Licensed to UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/29/2018 11:00 AM
                    2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2 - 5/12/2018                    
                          2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2                          
                     Northeast H.S.Charles Martin Stadium                      
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8-U Girls
===================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 14.65  5/14/2005   Maiya Dendy, Team Dendy                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  534 Cotton, Micahlena  10 The Cotton C             16.07q  1 
  2 #  426 Germain, Jocelyn   10 Mt. Airy Tra             16.63q  3 
  3 #    9 King, Soleil       10 Bishop morri             17.07q  6 
  4 #  724 Levy, Donna        10 Chester Chee             17.21q  2 
  5 #    7 King, Chrisette    10 Bishop morri             17.24q  1 
  6 #  551 Mcclean, April     10 Track R.C. C             17.33q  5 
  7 #  211 Carter, Dream      10 Iholla Track             17.61q  4 
  8 #  833 Whittington, Dion  11 The Athletes             17.67q  4 
  9 #  583 Lawson, Parris     10 Willingboro              17.74   6 
 10 #  101 Smith, Zoie        10 Delaware Eli             17.78   6 
 11 #  212 Smith, Ajwa        11 Iholla Track             17.96   7 
 12 #  537 Milner, Ashanti    10 The Cotton C             18.43   1 
 13 #  436 Mathisen, Reece    10 Mt. Airy Tra             18.94   2 
 14 #   77 Diallo, Aissatou   11 Club44                   19.01   7 
 15 #  743 Newsome, Aiyana    11 Delaware Eli             19.16   5 
 16 #  132 Oshodi, Zaida      10 Delco Stalli             19.25   7 
 17 #  252 Smith, Kendall     11 Infinity Tra             19.35   6 
 18 #  702 Jones, Ava         12 Baltimore Ci             19.98   3 
 19 #    3 Chapman, Mikayla   11 Bishop morri             19.99   2 
 20 #  395 Foxworth, Rhiyan   11 Mo Bettah Tr             20.00   3 
 21 #   23 Dyson, Leeyah      11 Bustleton Be             20.31   1 
 22 #  286 Ezell, Sabriya     12 Kappa Diamon             20.44   4 
 23 #  293 Philipose, Emily   10 Kappa Diamon             20.66   6 
 24 #  133 Richardson, Mia    10 Delco Stalli             20.67   2 
 25 #  511 Jones, Jaylah      10 Phila Expres             20.72   5 
 26 #  134 Wright, Meyloni    10 Delco Stalli             20.77   1 
 27 #  581 Johnson, Ryln      12 Willingboro              20.86   4 
 28 #  427 Haley, Ryann       11 Mt. Airy Tra             20.88   7 
 29 #  579 Grossman, Suhayla  10 Willingboro              21.25   2 
 30 #  396 Henry, Zola        12 Mo Bettah Tr             21.54   7 
 31 #  766 Edmonds, Jade      13 Kappa Diamon             21.85   4 
 32 #  760 Griffin, Rylee     11 Infinity Tra             21.94   1 
 33 #  513 Middleton, Leia    11 Phila Expres             21.96   7 
 34 #  798 Hammonds, Layla    11 Olney Track              22.08   1 
 35 #  548 Franks, Jailynn    12 Track R.C. C             22.11   3 
 36 #  512 Middleton, Amani   10 Phila Expres             22.16   2 
 37 #  283 Cherry, Rhian      12 Kappa Diamon             22.22   3 
 38 #  127 Diggs, Mahogany    13 Delco Stalli             22.67   5 
 39 #  816 Brooks, Olivia     11 Salem Stride             23.89   5 
 40 #  824 Palmer, Sophia     10 Salem Stride             24.13   6 
 41 #  886 Spaulding, Amirah  12 Chester Chee             25.38   6 
 42 #  253 Smith, Rayiona     10 Infinity Tra             27.17   5 
 -- #  858 Chapman, Mikayla   11 Unattached                 DNS   6 
 -- #  278 Booker, Cydney     10 Kappa Diamon               DNS   7 
 -- #  820 Jones, Amiylah     11 Salem Stride               DNS   7 
 -- #  869 Spencer, Nevaeh    13 Unattached                 DNS   3 
 -- #  859 Crutchfield, Zoe   12 Unattached                 DNS   4 
 -- #  234 Dunbar, Aiana      10 Infinity Tra               DNS   5 
 -- #  797 Davis, Kaniyah     11 Olney Track                DNS   5 
 -- #  864 King, Soleil       10 Unattached                 DNS   4 
 -- #  863 King, Chrisette    10 Unattached                 DNS   2 
 -- #  294 Philipose, Keira   12 Kappa Diamon               DNS   3 
 
100 Meter Dash 8-U Girls
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 14.65  5/14/2005   Maiya Dendy, Team Dendy                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  534 Cotton, Micahlena  10 The Cotton C             15.46   10   
  2 #  426 Germain, Jocelyn   10 Mt. Airy Tra             16.34    8   
  3 #  551 Mcclean, April     10 Track R.C. C             17.11    6   
  4 #  724 Levy, Donna        10 Chester Chee             17.16    4   
  5 #  211 Carter, Dream      10 Iholla Track             17.18    2   
  6 #  833 Whittington, Dion  11 The Athletes             17.72    1   
 -- #    7 King, Chrisette    10 Bishop morri               DNS  
 -- #    9 King, Soleil       10 Bishop morri               DNS  
 
400 Meter Dash 8-U Girls
==========================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 1:11.45  5/12/2018   Micahlena Cotton, The Cotton C            
     OUT DEV: > 1:11.45  5/12/2018   Micahlena Cotton, The Cotton C            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  534 Cotton, Micahlena  10 The Cotton C           1:11.45>  1  10   
  2 #  426 Germain, Jocelyn   10 Mt. Airy Tra           1:20.21   1   8   
  3 #  194 Harley, Cherish    10 High Level T           1:22.25   1   6   
  4 #  714 Ashford, Marli     10 Chester Chee           1:23.19   1   4   
  5 #  551 Mcclean, April     10 Track R.C. C           1:24.24   6   2   
  6 #  101 Smith, Zoie        10 Delaware Eli           1:25.79   1   1   
  7 #  720 Hackett, Amina     10 Chester Chee           1:26.00   1 
  8 #    7 King, Chrisette    10 Bishop morri           1:26.27   5 
  9 #  537 Milner, Ashanti    10 The Cotton C           1:27.96   5 
 10 #  583 Lawson, Parris     10 Willingboro            1:30.10   3 
 11 #  757 Singleton, Samant  10 Iholla Track           1:30.33   2 
 12 #  212 Smith, Ajwa        11 Iholla Track           1:31.37   2 
 13 #  724 Levy, Donna        10 Chester Chee           1:32.45   1 
 14 #  833 Whittington, Dion  11 The Athletes           1:35.33   6 
 15 #   77 Diallo, Aissatou   11 Club44                 1:35.60   2 
 16 #  715 Ashford, Melodi    12 Chester Chee           1:36.17   2 
 17 #   23 Dyson, Leeyah      11 Bustleton Be           1:39.40   3 
 18 #  427 Haley, Ryann       11 Mt. Airy Tra           1:40.11   6 
 19 #  581 Johnson, Ryln      12 Willingboro            1:42.36   3 
 20 #  395 Foxworth, Rhiyan   11 Mo Bettah Tr           1:42.39   3 
 21 #  133 Richardson, Mia    10 Delco Stalli           1:44.48   2 
 22 #  252 Smith, Kendall     11 Infinity Tra           1:46.08   3 
 23 #  798 Hammonds, Layla    11 Olney Track            1:46.30   5 
 24 #  548 Franks, Jailynn    12 Track R.C. C           1:47.78   1 
 25 #  396 Henry, Zola        12 Mo Bettah Tr           1:51.54   4 
 26 #  132 Oshodi, Zaida      10 Delco Stalli           1:52.45   3 
 27 #  511 Jones, Jaylah      10 Phila Expres           1:52.86   6 
 28 #  579 Grossman, Suhayla  10 Willingboro            1:56.29   3 
 29 #   12 Spencer, Nevaeh    13 Bishop morri           1:59.25   6 
 30 #  127 Diggs, Mahogany    13 Delco Stalli           1:59.80   4 
 31 #  816 Brooks, Olivia     11 Salem Stride           1:59.83   5 
 32 #  760 Griffin, Rylee     11 Infinity Tra           2:00.29   2 
 33 #  512 Middleton, Amani   10 Phila Expres           2:02.17   6 
 34 #  513 Middleton, Leia    11 Phila Expres           2:04.41   6 
 35 #  886 Spaulding, Amirah  12 Chester Chee           2:06.96   5 
 36 #  766 Edmonds, Jade      13 Kappa Diamon           2:10.04   5 
 37 #  293 Philipose, Emily   10 Kappa Diamon           2:21.23   6 
 -- #  278 Booker, Cydney     10 Kappa Diamon               DNS   4 
 -- #  858 Chapman, Mikayla   11 Unattached                 DNS   5 
 -- #  820 Jones, Amiylah     11 Salem Stride               DNS   4 
 -- #  436 Mathisen, Reece    10 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS   2 
 -- #  863 King, Chrisette    10 Unattached                 DNS   4 
 -- #  234 Dunbar, Aiana      10 Infinity Tra               DNS   3 
 -- #    4 Crutchfield, Zoe   12 Bishop morri               DNS   5 
 -- #  797 Davis, Kaniyah     11 Olney Track                DNS   4 
 --       Ballard, Skyler     10 Chester Chee               SCR     
 -- # 5000 Ashford, Winter    14 Chester Chee               SCR     
 
1500 Meter Run 8-U Girls
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 5:34.45  5/2/1983    Tiombi Major, Q B Gazelles                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  720 Hackett, Amina     10 Chester Chee           6:04.89   10   
  2 #  194 Harley, Cherish    10 High Level T           6:14.32    8   
  3 #  714 Ashford, Marli     10 Chester Chee           6:27.69    6   
  4 #   55 Patel, Shyna       10 Camden Clock           7:15.15    4   
 
Long Jump 8-U Girls
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 3.88m  5/4/1985    Charlotte Fletcher, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  426 Germain, Jocelyn   10 Mt. Airy Tra             3.00m   10   
  2 #  194 Harley, Cherish    10 High Level T             2.61m    8   
  3 #  436 Mathisen, Reece    10 Mt. Airy Tra             2.46m    6   
  4 #   55 Patel, Shyna       10 Camden Clock             2.36m    4   
  5 #  714 Ashford, Marli     10 Chester Chee             1.98m    2   
  6 #  252 Smith, Kendall     11 Infinity Tra             1.94m    1   
  7 #  212 Smith, Ajwa        11 Iholla Track             1.90m  
  8 #  583 Lawson, Parris     10 Willingboro              1.88m  
  9 #  702 Jones, Ava         12 Baltimore Ci             1.84m  
 10 #  286 Ezell, Sabriya     12 Kappa Diamon             1.66m  
 -- #  581 Johnson, Ryln      12 Willingboro               FOUL  
 -- #  724 Levy, Donna        10 Chester Chee              FOUL  
 -- #   23 Dyson, Leeyah      11 Bustleton Be              FOUL  
 -- #  766 Edmonds, Jade      13 Kappa Diamon              FOUL  
 -- #  211 Carter, Dream      10 Iholla Track              FOUL  
 -- #  283 Cherry, Rhian      12 Kappa Diamon              FOUL  
 -- #  396 Henry, Zola        12 Mo Bettah Tr              FOUL  
 -- #  715 Ashford, Melodi    12 Chester Chee              FOUL  
 -- #  395 Foxworth, Rhiyan   11 Mo Bettah Tr              FOUL  
 -- #  294 Philipose, Keira   12 Kappa Diamon               DNS  
 
Javelin Throw Turbo-Jav 8-U Girls
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 11.24m  6/3/2017    Naomi Warren, Kappas Dashers               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  134 Wright, Meyloni    10 Delco Stalli             7.42m   10   
  2 #  551 Mcclean, April     10 Track R.C. C             7.25m    8   
  3 #  511 Jones, Jaylah      10 Phila Expres             5.60m    6   
  4 #  293 Philipose, Emily   10 Kappa Diamon             4.98m    4   
  5 #  757 Singleton, Samant  10 Iholla Track             4.95m    2   
  6 #  824 Palmer, Sophia     10 Salem Stride             4.40m    1   
  7 #  816 Brooks, Olivia     11 Salem Stride             3.70m  
  8 #  286 Ezell, Sabriya     12 Kappa Diamon             3.55m  
  9 #  798 Hammonds, Layla    11 Olney Track              2.82m  
 10 #  253 Smith, Rayiona     10 Infinity Tra             2.80m  
 -- #  294 Philipose, Keira   12 Kappa Diamon               DNS  
 -- #  283 Cherry, Rhian      12 Kappa Diamon               DNS  
 -- #  797 Davis, Kaniyah     11 Olney Track                DNS  
 -- #  278 Booker, Cydney     10 Kappa Diamon               DNS  
 -- #  820 Jones, Amiylah     11 Salem Stride               DNS  
 -- #  234 Dunbar, Aiana      10 Infinity Tra               DNS  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 13.01  6/1/2002    English Gardner, Willingboro Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   99 Montgomery, Arian  08 Delaware Eli             14.63q  2 
  2 #  356 White, Angel       08 Mallery Chal             14.76q  1 
  3 #  225 Alli, Kalin        08 Infinity Tra             15.02q  7 
  4 #  433 Kelly, Soleil      08 Mt. Airy Tra             15.08q  3 
  5 #  417 Banks, Amira       08 Mt. Airy Tra             15.36q  3 
  6 #  197 Nzeh, Udechi       09 High Level T             15.45q  4 
  7 #  182 Smith, Aniya       09 Greater Norr             15.50q  5 
  8 #  244 Mcintosh, Aarin    08 Infinity Tra             15.59q  5 
  9 #  507 Clark, Tamia       09 Phila Expres             15.60   4 
 10 #  419 Crabbe, Amirah     09 Mt. Airy Tra             15.61   6 
 11 #  716 Bradley, Saa'nihy  08 Chester Chee             15.75   8 
 12 #  399 Price, Jasmine     08 Mo Bettah Tr             15.98   7 
 13 #  585 Smith, Leilani     09 Willingboro              16.16   8 
 14 #  180 Kindell, Nylah     08 Greater Norr             16.47   6 
 15 #  883 Blackwell, Aniyah  08 Chester Chee             16.50   8 
 16 #  884 Lewis, Eri'yiana   08 Chester Chee             16.54   6 
 17 #  177 Jones, Nakiyah     09 Greater Norr             16.55   8 
 18 #  894 Lewis, Haja Mawa   08 Unattached               16.59   4 
 19 #  767 Harlem, Jazmeen    09 Kappa Diamon             16.62   4 
 20 #  176 Jones, Aniya       08 Greater Norr             16.65   7 
 21 #  226 Arellano, Harley   08 Infinity Tra             16.66   4 
 22 #  448 Zulu, Roseline     09 Mt. Airy Tra             16.67   7 
 23 #  173 Durham, Justice    09 Greater Norr             16.73   7 
 24 #  174 Fuentes-Carter, N  09 Greater Norr             16.75   2 
 25 #  178 Jones, Raelyn      09 Greater Norr             16.88   8 
 26 #  509 Cross, Morgan      08 Phila Expres             16.89   5 
 27 #  227 Battel, Gabrielle  09 Infinity Tra             16.96   3 
 28 #  183 Smith, Temprince   09 Greater Norr             16.98   5 
 29 #   19 Barnette, Kayla    08 Bustleton Be             17.01   8 
 30 #  422 Flamer, Kezia      09 Mt. Airy Tra             17.03   5 
 31 #  344 Jesus, Lovely      08 Mallery Chal             17.05   1 
 32 #  783 Lovelace, London   09 Mo Bettah Tr             17.31   5 
 33 #  432 Jones, Khayden     09 Mt. Airy Tra             17.34   2 
 34 #  290 Owens, Kylie       09 Kappa Diamon             17.40   3 
 35 #  154 Curry, Saniyah     09 Enon Track               17.41   1 
 36 #  439 Reid, Gabrielle    09 Mt. Airy Tra             17.46   2 
 37 #  340 Franklin, Razisia  09 Mallery Chal             17.74   4 
 38 #   93 Ballard, Malehya   09 Delaware Eli             17.83   1 
 39 #  213 Smith, Jabrayah    09 Iholla Track             17.91   1 
 40 #  125 Bartley, Morgan    09 Delco Stalli             17.99   7 
 41 #   20 Brew, Jaqyah       08 Bustleton Be             18.02   5 
 42 #  752 Scott, Dalliz      09 Greater Norr             18.38   2 
 43 #  349 McCray, Layla      09 Mallery Chal             18.55   8 
 44 #   10 Lee, Khayla        08 Bishop morri             18.63   1 
 45 #  435 Ling, Ava          09 Mt. Airy Tra             18.84   6 
 46 #  577 Dean, Ajah         09 Willingboro              18.88   6 
 47 #   24 Horton, Layla      09 Bustleton Be             18.93   4 
 48 #  284 Crawford, Kamiyah  09 Kappa Diamon             18.96   3 
 49 #  186 Zettle, Kylie      09 Greater Norr             19.07   3 
 50 #  281 Canada, Kaylin     08 Kappa Diamon             19.16   6 
 51 #  580 Johnson, Imani     08 Willingboro              19.32   3 
 52 #  806 Campbell, Denay    09 Phila Expres             19.53   6 
 53 #  634 Ford, Aniyan       08 Infinity Tra             19.74   7 
 54 #  440 Ruff, Ava          08 Mt. Airy Tra             20.28   2 
 55 #  636 DeShield, Milan    09 Infinity Tra             20.66   6 
 56 #  549 Grove, Daisey      09 Track R.C. C             20.85   2 
 57 #  753 Solomon, Jada      08 Greater Norr             21.19   8 
 58 #  421 Davis, Londyn      08 Mt. Airy Tra             21.45   7 
 -- #  865 Lee, Khayla        08 Unattached                 DNS   1 
 -- #  746 Wescott, Raniya    08 Delaware Eli               DNS   2 
 -- #  428 Hall, Nafisha      08 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS   4 
 -- #  799 Johnson, Zanya     09 Olney Track                DNS   5 
 -- #  394 Deshazor-matthews  09 Mo Bettah Tr               DNS   3 
 -- #  800 Johnson-Lane, Zai  08 Olney Track                DNS   1 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 13.01  6/1/2002    English Gardner, Willingboro Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #   99 Montgomery, Arian  08 Delaware Eli             14.26   10   
  2 #  356 White, Angel       08 Mallery Chal             14.63    8   
  3 #  225 Alli, Kalin        08 Infinity Tra             15.01    6   
  4 #  197 Nzeh, Udechi       09 High Level T             15.18    4   
  5 #  417 Banks, Amira       08 Mt. Airy Tra             15.32    2   
  6 #  182 Smith, Aniya       09 Greater Norr             15.35    1   
  7 #  433 Kelly, Soleil      08 Mt. Airy Tra             15.36  
  8 #  244 Mcintosh, Aarin    08 Infinity Tra             15.65  
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 1:01.97  5/12/2018   Damira Allen, Chester Chee                
     OUT DEV: > 1:01.97  5/12/2018   Damira Allen, Chester Chee                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  712 Allen, Damira      08 Chester Chee           1:01.97>  1  10   
  2 #  195 Howard, Kaddel     08 High Level T           1:05.56   1   8   
  3 #  356 White, Angel       08 Mallery Chal           1:10.56   1   6   
  4 #  716 Bradley, Saa'nihy  08 Chester Chee           1:12.14   1   4   
  5 #  417 Banks, Amira       08 Mt. Airy Tra           1:12.34   2   2   
  6 #  225 Alli, Kalin        08 Infinity Tra           1:12.81   2   1   
  7 #   81 Wise, Ariana       08 Club44                 1:12.93   1 
  8 #  870 Traynham, Amaira   09 Unattached             1:13.06   1 
  9 #  335 Broadus, Lauren    09 Mallery Chal           1:13.26   4 
 10 #  433 Kelly, Soleil      08 Mt. Airy Tra           1:14.00   1 
 11 #  585 Smith, Leilani     09 Willingboro            1:14.29   2 
 12 #  244 Mcintosh, Aarin    08 Infinity Tra           1:14.33   2 
 13 #  259 Trusty, Neenah     09 Infinity Tra           1:14.46   3 
 14 #  718 Earnest, Monea     09 Chester Chee           1:14.58   3 
 15 #   19 Barnette, Kayla    08 Bustleton Be           1:15.56   3 
 16 #   99 Montgomery, Arian  08 Delaware Eli           1:15.74   1 
 17 #  507 Clark, Tamia       09 Phila Expres           1:16.07   2 
 18 #  419 Crabbe, Amirah     09 Mt. Airy Tra           1:17.32   4 
 19 #  182 Smith, Aniya       09 Greater Norr           1:17.70   4 
 20 #  173 Durham, Justice    09 Greater Norr           1:17.89   4 
 21 #  719 Hackett, Amari     09 Chester Chee           1:18.68   2 
 22 #  198 Richardson, Janai  08 High Level T           1:19.84   5 
 23 #    1 Boone, Lexi        08 Bishop morri           1:19.86   7 
 24 #  422 Flamer, Kezia      09 Mt. Airy Tra           1:19.89   5 
 25 #   78 Diallo, Khadijah   08 Club44                 1:20.15   2 
 26 #  351 Smith, Laylah      08 Mallery Chal           1:20.32  10 
 27 #  399 Price, Jasmine     08 Mo Bettah Tr           1:21.37   3 
 28 #  800 Johnson-Lane, Zai  08 Olney Track            1:21.89   9 
 29 #  884 Lewis, Eri'yiana   08 Chester Chee           1:21.98   6 
 30 #  158 Myers, Krista      08 Enon Track             1:22.03   8 
 31 #  726 Taylor-norwood, T  09 Chester Chee           1:22.94   4 
 32 #  746 Wescott, Raniya    08 Delaware Eli           1:23.34   3 
 33 #  226 Arellano, Harley   08 Infinity Tra           1:24.05   5 
 34 #  254 Steckel, Annabell  09 Infinity Tra           1:24.41   4 
 35 #  193 Coles, Malia       09 High Level T           1:24.56   3 
 36 #  227 Battel, Gabrielle  09 Infinity Tra           1:24.65   4 
 37 #  783 Lovelace, London   09 Mo Bettah Tr           1:24.88   2 
 38 #  448 Zulu, Roseline     09 Mt. Airy Tra           1:25.25   9 
 39 #  197 Nzeh, Udechi       09 High Level T           1:25.27   4 
 40 #  799 Johnson, Zanya     09 Olney Track            1:26.13  10 
 41 #  344 Jesus, Lovely      08 Mallery Chal           1:27.27   8 
 42 #  883 Blackwell, Aniyah  08 Chester Chee           1:27.51   5 
 43 #  290 Owens, Kylie       09 Kappa Diamon           1:28.18   9 
 44 #  176 Jones, Aniya       08 Greater Norr           1:28.38   7 
 45 #  509 Cross, Morgan      08 Phila Expres           1:28.43   7 
 46 #  183 Smith, Temprince   09 Greater Norr           1:28.52   7 
 47 #  713 Allen, Nyasia      08 Chester Chee           1:28.57   5 
 48 #   20 Brew, Jaqyah       08 Bustleton Be           1:29.63   6 
 49 #  885 Montgomery, Caitl  09 Chester Chee           1:29.74   8 
 50 #  340 Franklin, Razisia  09 Mallery Chal           1:30.71   7 
 51 #   93 Ballard, Malehya   09 Delaware Eli           1:31.47   5 
 52 #  154 Curry, Saniyah     09 Enon Track             1:31.53  10 
 53 #  125 Bartley, Morgan    09 Delco Stalli           1:31.68   5 
 54 #  439 Reid, Gabrielle    09 Mt. Airy Tra           1:32.89   7 
 55 #  177 Jones, Nakiyah     09 Greater Norr           1:33.17   9 
 56 #  432 Jones, Khayden     09 Mt. Airy Tra           1:33.75   9 
 57 #  752 Scott, Dalliz      09 Greater Norr           1:34.07   6 
 58 #  435 Ling, Ava          09 Mt. Airy Tra           1:34.88   8 
 59 #  577 Dean, Ajah         09 Willingboro            1:37.42   6 
 60 #  349 McCray, Layla      09 Mallery Chal           1:38.76   7 
 61 #  174 Fuentes-Carter, N  09 Greater Norr           1:40.10   8 
 62 #  186 Zettle, Kylie      09 Greater Norr           1:40.91   8 
 63 #  178 Jones, Raelyn      09 Greater Norr           1:43.08   8 
 64 #  634 Ford, Aniyan       08 Infinity Tra           1:46.03   6 
 65 #  580 Johnson, Imani     08 Willingboro            1:54.74   6 
 66 #  636 DeShield, Milan    09 Infinity Tra           2:04.94   8 
 67 #  753 Solomon, Jada      08 Greater Norr           2:06.12   6 
 -- #  180 Kindell, Nylah     08 Greater Norr                DQ   3  finished out of lane
 -- #  428 Hall, Nafisha      08 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS   7 
 -- #  857 boone, Lexi        08 Unattached                 DNS   9 
 -- #  257 Travis, Shiyah     09 Infinity Tra               DNS   5 
 -- #  213 Smith, Jabrayah    09 Iholla Track               DNS   6 
 -- #  394 Deshazor-matthews  09 Mo Bettah Tr               DNS   3 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 5:10.45  5/4/2013    Sherisse Peterson, Delco Stallions        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  712 Allen, Damira      08 Chester Chee           5:11.43   1  10   
  2 #  195 Howard, Kaddel     08 High Level T           5:36.36   1   8   
  3 #   81 Wise, Ariana       08 Club44                 5:42.21   1   6   
  4 #  130 Mclean-Dixon, Ziy  08 Delco Stalli           5:45.24   1   4   
  5 #   56 Rucker, Rai'ana    09 Camden Clock           5:46.36   1   2   
  6 #  259 Trusty, Neenah     09 Infinity Tra           5:48.45   1   1   
  7 #   78 Diallo, Khadijah   08 Club44                 5:48.78   1 
  8 #  719 Hackett, Amari     09 Chester Chee           5:52.46   1 
  9 #  718 Earnest, Monea     09 Chester Chee           5:59.50   1 
 10 #   54 Parker, Kathryn    08 Camden Clock           6:05.17   1 
 11 #  351 Smith, Laylah      08 Mallery Chal           6:06.30   2 
 12 #  254 Steckel, Annabell  09 Infinity Tra           6:06.31   2 
 13 #    1 Boone, Lexi        08 Bishop morri           6:06.47   2 
 14 #  335 Broadus, Lauren    09 Mallery Chal           6:09.63   2 
 15 #  126 Davis, Ciara       09 Delco Stalli           6:10.03   1 
 16 #   53 Nelson, Hana       08 Camden Clock           6:11.37   2 
 17 #  870 Traynham, Amaira   09 Unattached             6:16.23   1 
 18 #  193 Coles, Malia       09 High Level T           6:32.29   2 
 19 #   57 Smith, Alaina      08 Camden Clock           6:39.87   2 
 20 #  726 Taylor-norwood, T  09 Chester Chee           6:45.16   2 
 21 #   96 Boiardi, Alexis    08 Delaware Eli           6:53.70   2 
 -- #  857 boone, Lexi        08 Unattached                 DNS   2 
 -- #  257 Travis, Shiyah     09 Infinity Tra               DNS   2 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 11:01.15  5/12/2018   Chester Cheetahs, Chester Chee           
                          D Allen, S Bradley, M Earnest, A Hackett          
     OUT DEV: > 11:01.15  5/12/2018   Chester Cheetahs, Chester Chee           
                          D Allen, S Bradley, M Earnest, A Hackett          
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chester Cheetahs  'A'                              11:01.15>  12   
     1) #712 Allen, Damira 08           2) #716 Bradley, Saa'nihya 08     
     3) #718 Earnest, Monea 09          4) #719 Hackett, Amari 09         
  2 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                          11:45.76    8   
     1) #54 Parker, Kathryn 08          2) #53 Nelson, Hana 08            
     3) #57 Smith, Alaina 08            4) #56 Rucker, Rai'ana 09         
 
High Jump 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 1.34m  5/17/2008   Leah Wis, Unattached                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  130 Mclean-Dixon, Ziy  08 Delco Stalli             1.10m   10   
  2 #  198 Richardson, Janai  08 High Level T            J1.10m    8   
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 4.39m  5/1/2010    Sydni Townsend, Delco Stallions Track Cl    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   99 Montgomery, Arian  08 Delaware Eli             4.10m   10   
  2 #  417 Banks, Amira       08 Mt. Airy Tra             3.77m    8   
  3 #  244 Mcintosh, Aarin    08 Infinity Tra             3.75m    6   
  4 #  419 Crabbe, Amirah     09 Mt. Airy Tra             3.65m    4   
  5 #  195 Howard, Kaddel     08 High Level T             2.99m    2   
  6 #  259 Trusty, Neenah     09 Infinity Tra             2.91m    1   
  7 #  227 Battel, Gabrielle  09 Infinity Tra             2.85m  
  8 #  432 Jones, Khayden     09 Mt. Airy Tra             2.76m  
  9 #  197 Nzeh, Udechi       09 High Level T             2.69m  
 10 #  198 Richardson, Janai  08 High Level T             2.65m  
 11 #   20 Brew, Jaqyah       08 Bustleton Be             2.61m  
 12 #   24 Horton, Layla      09 Bustleton Be             2.60m  
 13 #  225 Alli, Kalin        08 Infinity Tra             2.53m  
 14 #  281 Canada, Kaylin     08 Kappa Diamon             2.46m  
 15 #  746 Wescott, Raniya    08 Delaware Eli             2.45m  
 16 #  577 Dean, Ajah         09 Willingboro              2.42m  
 17 #  585 Smith, Leilani     09 Willingboro              2.39m  
 18 #  767 Harlem, Jazmeen    09 Kappa Diamon             2.30m  
 19 #  806 Campbell, Denay    09 Phila Expres             2.27m  
 20 #  193 Coles, Malia       09 High Level T             2.25m  
 21 #  290 Owens, Kylie       09 Kappa Diamon             2.24m  
 22 #  254 Steckel, Annabell  09 Infinity Tra             1.83m  
 23 #  284 Crawford, Kamiyah  09 Kappa Diamon             1.50m  
 -- #  213 Smith, Jabrayah    09 Iholla Track              FOUL  
 -- #  394 Deshazor-matthews  09 Mo Bettah Tr               DNS  
 -- #  257 Travis, Shiyah     09 Infinity Tra               DNS  
 
Javelin Throw Turbo-Jav 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 17.54m  5/12/2018   Ziyahh Mclean-Dixon, Delco Stalli          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  130 Mclean-Dixon, Ziy  08 Delco Stalli            17.54m>  10   
  2 #  440 Ruff, Ava          08 Mt. Airy Tra            15.53m    8   
  3 #  180 Kindell, Nylah     08 Greater Norr            11.65m    6   
  4 #  507 Clark, Tamia       09 Phila Expres            11.20m    4   
  5 #  421 Davis, Londyn      08 Mt. Airy Tra            10.60m    2   
  6 #  509 Cross, Morgan      08 Phila Expres             9.00m    1   
  7 #  178 Jones, Raelyn      09 Greater Norr             8.90m  
  8 #  177 Jones, Nakiyah     09 Greater Norr             8.30m  
  9 #  767 Harlem, Jazmeen    09 Kappa Diamon             8.10m  
 10 #  726 Taylor-norwood, T  09 Chester Chee             8.09m  
 11 #  284 Crawford, Kamiyah  09 Kappa Diamon             7.80m  
 11 #  753 Solomon, Jada      08 Greater Norr             7.80m  
 13 #   24 Horton, Layla      09 Bustleton Be             7.70m  
 14 #  173 Durham, Justice    09 Greater Norr             7.55m  
 14 #  174 Fuentes-Carter, N  09 Greater Norr             7.55m  
 16 #  799 Johnson, Zanya     09 Olney Track              7.30m  
 17 #  126 Davis, Ciara       09 Delco Stalli             6.90m  
 18 #  806 Campbell, Denay    09 Phila Expres             6.64m  
 19 #  176 Jones, Aniya       08 Greater Norr             6.57m  
 20 #  422 Flamer, Kezia      09 Mt. Airy Tra             5.95m  
 21 #  182 Smith, Aniya       09 Greater Norr             5.50m  
 22 #  439 Reid, Gabrielle    09 Mt. Airy Tra             5.35m  
 23 #  186 Zettle, Kylie      09 Greater Norr             4.27m  
 -- #  281 Canada, Kaylin     08 Kappa Diamon               DNS  
 -- #  183 Smith, Temprince   09 Greater Norr               DNS  
 -- #  428 Hall, Nafisha      08 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS  
 -- #  580 Johnson, Imani     08 Willingboro                DNS  
 -- #  399 Price, Jasmine     08 Mo Bettah Tr               DNS  
 -- #  783 Lovelace, London   09 Mo Bettah Tr               DNS  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 12.14  5/15/2004   Asja Goode, Supersonics Track Club          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  229 Bey-english, Kana  06 Infinity Tra             13.09q  1 
  2 #  296 Smith, Sydney      06 Kappa Diamon             13.70q  5 
  3 #  745 Tarlue, Alexis     06 Delaware Eli             13.72q  3 
  4 #  793 Benson, Laila      06 No More Xcus             13.90q  5 
  5 #  336 Cage, Jalynn       06 Mallery Chal             13.98q  5 
  6 #  775 Coleman, Nyla      07 Mallery Chal             14.04q  7 
  7 #  443 Smith, Ryan        07 Mt. Airy Tra             14.07q  6 
  8 #  438 Nesmith, Amirah    07 Mt. Airy Tra             14.20q  2 
  9 #  574 Cabbagestalk, Lai  07 Willingboro              14.21   4 
 10 #  249 Simmons, Tirzah    07 Infinity Tra             14.25   7 
 11 #  287 Kittrels, Ciani    06 Kappa Diamon             14.28   1 
 12 #   80 Washington, Jacqu  07 Club44                   14.44   4 
 13 #  860 Cumberland, Elyss  06 Unattached               14.55   7 
 14 #  393 Davis, Maryahni    06 Mo Bettah Tr             14.60   5 
 15 #  242 Love, Misa         06 Infinity Tra             14.60   8 
 16 #  584 Manuel, Daria      06 Willingboro              14.64   8 
 17 #  447 Williams, Tamara   06 Mt. Airy Tra             14.66   1 
 18 #  744 Newsome, Jada      07 Delaware Eli             14.69   6 
 19 #  807 Hines, Savannah    06 Phila Expres             14.82   3 
 20 #  434 Ling, Audrey       06 Mt. Airy Tra             14.86   7 
 21 #  237 Harris, Areanha    07 Infinity Tra             14.92   8 
 22 #  640 Brawner, Ma'syiah  07 Millville HS             14.96   2 
 23 #  535 Cotton, Micholett  06 The Cotton C             14.98   3 
 24 #  100 Smith, Kennedy     07 Delaware Eli             15.04   2 
 25 #  231 Burrell, Mackenzi  07 Infinity Tra             15.33   5 
 26 #  751 Nicholas, Dakota   06 Greater Norr             15.35   1 
 27 #  397 Kenyatta, Anai     07 Mo Bettah Tr             15.40   1 
 28 #   21 Byard, Rayne       06 Bustleton Be             15.46   3 
 29 #  181 Parks, Gabriella   07 Greater Norr             15.48   3 
 30 #  342 Jackson, Amya      06 Mallery Chal             15.49   4 
 31 #  786 Charles, Shayla    06 Mt. Airy Tra             15.51   6 
 32 #  354 Stewart, Laila     06 Mallery Chal             15.54   5 
 33 #  831 Harris, Cameron    07 The Athletes             15.60   1 
 34 #   11 Sibert, Ciara      06 Bishop morri             15.75   8 
 35 #  538 Wheelan, Harnetha  06 The Cotton C             15.86   2 
 36 #  721 Jeffers, Niya      07 Chester Chee             15.98   7 
 37 #  184 Span, Jewel        07 Greater Norr             16.21   4 
 38 #  431 Jagpat, Deborah    07 Mt. Airy Tra             16.25   3 
 39 #  347 King, Tatiyanna    06 Mallery Chal             16.27   8 
 40 #  355 Story, Morgan      06 Mallery Chal             16.42   6 
 41 #    5 Douglas, Kira      07 Bishop morri             16.47   1 
 42 #  343 Jackson, Ava       06 Mallery Chal             16.78   7 
 43 #  776 Lomax, Ashley      06 Mallery Chal             16.82   7 
 44 #  289 Norward, Jordan    06 Kappa Diamon             16.98   7 
 45 #  508 Cross, Kennedy     06 Phila Expres             17.06   2 
 46 #  236 Hamlin, Sani       07 Infinity Tra             17.12   2 
 47 #  586 Wilkerson, Prince  07 Willingboro              17.73   4 
 48 #   22 Colon, Aliyah      07 Bustleton Be             17.87   8 
 49 #  588 Woodards, Anaya    07 Willingboro              17.88   8 
 50 #  124 Bartley, Mikeirah  07 Delco Stalli             18.02   5 
 51 #  251 Smith, Brooke-Lyn  07 Infinity Tra             18.12   2 
 52 #  179 Jones, Saanai      06 Greater Norr             18.77   2 
 53 #  327 Blount, Morgan     06 Lawncrest Li             19.29   6 
 54 #    8 King, Sanaa        06 Bishop morri             19.67   4 
 -- #   27 Williams, Zahraa   06 Bustleton Be               DNS   6 
 -- #  862 Douglas, Kira      07 Unattached                 DNS   8 
 -- #  821 Jones, Dayana      07 Salem Stride               DNS   6 
 -- #  491 Chance, Leeasia    07 No More Xcus               DNS   4 
 -- #  868 Sibert, Ciara      06 Unattached                 DNS   3 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 12.14  5/15/2004   Asja Goode, Supersonics Track Club          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  229 Bey-english, Kana  06 Infinity Tra             13.20   10   
  2 #  745 Tarlue, Alexis     06 Delaware Eli             13.84    8   
  3 #  793 Benson, Laila      06 No More Xcus             14.04    6   
  4 #  296 Smith, Sydney      06 Kappa Diamon             14.05    4   
  5 #  438 Nesmith, Amirah    07 Mt. Airy Tra             14.10    2   
  6 #  775 Coleman, Nyla      07 Mallery Chal             14.17    1   
  7 #  336 Cage, Jalynn       06 Mallery Chal             14.24  
  8 #  443 Smith, Ryan        07 Mt. Airy Tra             14.38  
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 57.72  5/15/2004   Asja Goode, Supersonics Track Club          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  229 Bey-english, Kana  06 Infinity Tra             59.41   1  10   
  2 #   79 Graham, Alissa     06 Club44                 1:01.45   1   8   
  3 #  443 Smith, Ryan        07 Mt. Airy Tra           1:03.75   1   6   
  4 #  563 Williams, Kiylah   07 Unattached             1:04.58   2   4   
  5 #  339 Drumwright, Payto  07 Mallery Chal           1:05.37   1   2   
  6 #  255 Stovall, Quin      06 Infinity Tra           1:05.68   1   1   
  7 #  559 Gibson, Leilani    06 Unattached             1:06.29   1 
  8 #  345 Jones, Khloe       06 Mallery Chal           1:06.50   7 
  9 #  242 Love, Misa         06 Infinity Tra           1:06.69   2 
 10 #  245 Price, Aziya       06 Infinity Tra           1:06.73   2 
 11 #   80 Washington, Jacqu  07 Club44                 1:07.47   3 
 12 #  775 Coleman, Nyla      07 Mallery Chal           1:07.98   1 
 13 #  745 Tarlue, Alexis     06 Delaware Eli           1:08.19   2 
 14 #  438 Nesmith, Amirah    07 Mt. Airy Tra           1:08.30   2 
 15 #  348 Massey, Rayana     07 Mallery Chal           1:08.33   1 
 16 #  287 Kittrels, Ciani    06 Kappa Diamon           1:08.93   7 
 17 #  793 Benson, Laila      06 No More Xcus           1:09.01   4 
 18 #  578 Greenidge, Sydney  07 Willingboro            1:09.29   2 
 19 #  393 Davis, Maryahni    06 Mo Bettah Tr           1:10.38   3 
 20 #  434 Ling, Audrey       06 Mt. Airy Tra           1:10.68   3 
 21 #  357 White, Syrian      06 Mallery Chal           1:10.75   2 
 22 #  353 Stevens, Jennah    06 Mallery Chal           1:11.46   4 
 23 #  249 Simmons, Tirzah    07 Infinity Tra           1:11.47   3 
 24 #  296 Smith, Sydney      06 Kappa Diamon           1:11.88   8 
 25 #  860 Cumberland, Elyss  06 Unattached             1:12.45   3 
 26 #  100 Smith, Kennedy     07 Delaware Eli           1:13.05   4 
 27 #  342 Jackson, Amya      06 Mallery Chal           1:13.40   6 
 28 #  725 Muhammad, Ja'mya   07 Chester Chee           1:13.77   5 
 29 #  231 Burrell, Mackenzi  07 Infinity Tra           1:13.96   4 
 30 #  397 Kenyatta, Anai     07 Mo Bettah Tr           1:14.47   3 
 31 #  346 Jones, Taylor      07 Mallery Chal           1:14.62   7 
 32 #  355 Story, Morgan      06 Mallery Chal           1:15.30   6 
 33 #  640 Brawner, Ma'syiah  07 Millville HS           1:15.46   8 
 34 #  831 Harris, Cameron    07 The Athletes           1:15.94   4 
 35 #  535 Cotton, Micholett  06 The Cotton C           1:16.10   2 
 36 #  447 Williams, Tamara   06 Mt. Airy Tra           1:17.26   4 
 37 #   21 Byard, Rayne       06 Bustleton Be           1:17.50   5 
 38 #  807 Hines, Savannah    06 Phila Expres           1:17.52   7 
 39 #  584 Manuel, Daria      06 Willingboro            1:18.20   3 
 40 #  196 Nzeh, Amarachi     06 High Level T           1:19.82   5 
 41 #  721 Jeffers, Niya      07 Chester Chee           1:21.08   5 
 42 #  442 Searles, Jordyn    07 Mt. Airy Tra           1:21.15   4 
 43 #  157 Harris, Awa        06 Enon Track             1:21.28   7 
 44 #  181 Parks, Gabriella   07 Greater Norr           1:23.73   7 
 45 #  538 Wheelan, Harnetha  06 The Cotton C           1:25.85   8 
 46 #  786 Charles, Shayla    06 Mt. Airy Tra           1:25.89   8 
 47 #  237 Harris, Areanha    07 Infinity Tra           1:26.15   5 
 48 #  184 Span, Jewel        07 Greater Norr           1:27.07   6 
 49 #  508 Cross, Kennedy     06 Phila Expres           1:27.87   6 
 50 #  350 Pettway, Alessa    07 Mallery Chal           1:28.18   7 
 51 #  327 Blount, Morgan     06 Lawncrest Li           1:29.15   6 
 52 #  574 Cabbagestalk, Lai  07 Willingboro            1:30.61   3 
 53 #  586 Wilkerson, Prince  07 Willingboro            1:30.95   5 
 54 #  431 Jagpat, Deborah    07 Mt. Airy Tra           1:31.01   6 
 55 #  236 Hamlin, Sani       07 Infinity Tra           1:33.22   5 
 56 #  251 Smith, Brooke-Lyn  07 Infinity Tra           1:33.60   4 
 57 #  289 Norward, Jordan    06 Kappa Diamon           1:37.62   7 
 58 #  588 Woodards, Anaya    07 Willingboro            1:42.17   6 
 59 #  751 Nicholas, Dakota   06 Greater Norr           1:53.07   8 
 -- #   27 Williams, Zahraa   06 Bustleton Be               DNS   6 
 -- #  491 Chance, Leeasia    07 No More Xcus               DNS   5 
 -- #  821 Jones, Dayana      07 Salem Stride               DNS   8 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 4:50.64  5/28/2016   Alina LaForest, Delco Stallions           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   79 Graham, Alissa     06 Club44                 5:04.35   10   
  2 #  255 Stovall, Quin      06 Infinity Tra           5:04.67    8   
  3 #  339 Drumwright, Payto  07 Mallery Chal           5:10.64    6   
  4 #  345 Jones, Khloe       06 Mallery Chal           5:14.26    4   
  5 #  559 Gibson, Leilani    06 Unattached             5:18.41    2   
  6 #  563 Williams, Kiylah   07 Unattached             5:29.90    1   
  7 #  348 Massey, Rayana     07 Mallery Chal           5:32.98  
  8 #  346 Jones, Taylor      07 Mallery Chal           5:38.17  
  9 #  725 Muhammad, Ja'mya   07 Chester Chee           5:46.91  
 10 #  578 Greenidge, Sydney  07 Willingboro            6:01.35  
 11 #  357 White, Syrian      06 Mallery Chal           6:06.21  
 12 #  353 Stevens, Jennah    06 Mallery Chal           6:36.53  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 9:41.00  5/4/1984    Klub Keystone, Klub Keystone              
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mallery Challengers  'A'                           10:37.38   12   
     1) #339 Drumwright, Payton 07      2) #348 Massey, Rayana 07         
     3) #346 Jones, Taylor 07           4) #345 Jones, Khloe 06           
  2 Infinity Track Club  'A'                           10:38.13    8   
     1) #245 Price, Aziya 06            2) #242 Love, Misa 06             
     3) #229 Bey-english, Kanai 06      4) #255 Stovall, Quin 06          
  3 Mallery Challengers  'B'                           11:42.97    4   
     1) #357 White, Syrian 06           2) #353 Stevens, Jennah 06        
     3) #336 Cage, Jalynn 06            4) #342 Jackson, Amya 06          
 -- Willingboro TC  'A'                                     DNS  
     1) #574 Cabbagestalk, Laila 07     2) #578 Greenidge, Sydney 07      
     3) #586 Wilkerson, Princess Jordan 4) #584 Manuel, Daria 06          
 
High Jump 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 1.75m  5/26/2007   Tanise Edwards, Ivy Hill Track Club         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  196 Nzeh, Amarachi     06 High Level T             1.30m   10   
  2 #  640 Brawner, Ma'syiah  07 Millville HS             1.25m    7   
  2 #  745 Tarlue, Alexis     06 Delaware Eli             1.25m    7   
  4 #  563 Williams, Kiylah   07 Unattached               1.20m    4   
  5 #  559 Gibson, Leilani    06 Unattached               1.15m    2   
  6 #  442 Searles, Jordyn    07 Mt. Airy Tra             1.05m    1   
 
Javelin Throw Turbo-Jav 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 39.00m  5/4/2013    Cyarra Cobbs, Phila. Express               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  725 Muhammad, Ja'mya   07 Chester Chee            16.05m   10   
  2 #  434 Ling, Audrey       06 Mt. Airy Tra            13.55m    8   
  3 #  181 Parks, Gabriella   07 Greater Norr            13.05m    6   
  4 #  347 King, Tatiyanna    06 Mallery Chal            12.55m    4   
  5 #  179 Jones, Saanai      06 Greater Norr            12.45m    2   
  6 #  296 Smith, Sydney      06 Kappa Diamon            12.35m    1   
  7 #  438 Nesmith, Amirah    07 Mt. Airy Tra            12.18m  
  8 #  251 Smith, Brooke-Lyn  07 Infinity Tra            12.00m  
  9 #  860 Cumberland, Elyss  06 Unattached              11.90m  
 10 #  447 Williams, Tamara   06 Mt. Airy Tra            11.70m  
 11 #  397 Kenyatta, Anai     07 Mo Bettah Tr            10.93m  
 12 #  442 Searles, Jordyn    07 Mt. Airy Tra            10.85m  
 13 #  236 Hamlin, Sani       07 Infinity Tra             9.50m  
 14 #  588 Woodards, Anaya    07 Willingboro              9.30m  
 15 #   22 Colon, Aliyah      07 Bustleton Be             8.90m  
 16 #  443 Smith, Ryan        07 Mt. Airy Tra             8.86m  
 17 #  354 Stewart, Laila     06 Mallery Chal             8.45m  
 17 #  184 Span, Jewel        07 Greater Norr             8.45m  
 19 #  289 Norward, Jordan    06 Kappa Diamon             8.30m  
 20 #  249 Simmons, Tirzah    07 Infinity Tra             8.15m  
 21 #  287 Kittrels, Ciani    06 Kappa Diamon             7.75m  
 22 #  343 Jackson, Ava       06 Mallery Chal             7.55m  
 23 #  350 Pettway, Alessa    07 Mallery Chal             7.03m  
 24 #  776 Lomax, Ashley      06 Mallery Chal             7.00m  
 25 #  124 Bartley, Mikeirah  07 Delco Stalli             6.20m  
 26 #  327 Blount, Morgan     06 Lawncrest Li             4.00m  
 -- #  751 Nicholas, Dakota   06 Greater Norr               DNS  
 --       Oglesby, Khairah    07 Infinity Tra               SCR  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 11.68  5/20/2006   English Gardner, Willingboro Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  241 Lewis, Avery       05 Infinity Tra             12.49q  1 
  2 #  703 Jones, Azariah     05 Baltimore Ci             13.22q  2 
  3 #  832 Matthews, Jasmine  05 The Athletes             13.22q  4 
  4 #  425 Gaskins, Jennah    05 Mt. Airy Tra             13.27q  3 
  5 #  398 Milbourne, Nevaeh  05 Mo Bettah Tr             13.50q  3 
  6 #  423 Forbes, Taylor     04 Mt. Airy Tra             13.56q  5 
  7 #  175 Hildreth, Eliza    05 Greater Norr             13.58q  3 
  8 #  424 Gaskins, Jaylah    05 Mt. Airy Tra             13.61q  1 
  9 #  782 Foxworth, Nykinya  04 Mo Bettah Tr             13.83   2 
 10 #  701 Fulton, Asa        05 Baltimore Ci             13.90   3 
 11 #  161 Whitney, Ciara     05 Enon Track               13.95   6 
 12 #  128 Freeman-Bartley,   04 Delco Stalli             13.98   6 
 13 #  510 Fuller, Morgan     05 Phila Expres             13.99   2 
 14 #  723 Lawler, Tiara      05 Chester Chee             14.13   1 
 15 #  191 Caldwell, Angeliq  05 High Level T             14.19   5 
 16 #  437 Minor, Jazelle     05 Mt. Airy Tra             14.36   6 
 17 #    6 Johnson, Venessa   05 Bishop morri             14.37   1 
 18 #  291 Patrick, Amaylah   04 Kappa Diamon             14.46   4 
 19 #  172 Atkinson, Amelia   04 Greater Norr             14.48   6 
 20 #  575 Cunningham, Deser  04 Willingboro              14.54   6 
 21 #  250 Simmons, Zahara    05 Infinity Tra             14.68   2 
 22 #  298 Wideman, Emira     04 Kappa Diamon             14.70   5 
 23 #  819 Johnson, Nala      04 Salem Stride             14.84   2 
 24 #  446 Williams, Jada     05 Mt. Airy Tra             14.87   6 
 25 #  295 Smith, Leah        05 Kappa Diamon             14.88   2 
 26 #  747 Smith, Kaaliyah    04 Delco Stalli             15.22   4 
 27 #  576 Davenport, Ashley  05 Willingboro              15.28   3 
 28 #  536 Cotton, Mileah     05 The Cotton C             15.29   4 
 29 #  185 Winland, Caleigh   05 Greater Norr             15.74   1 
 30 #  707 Hampton, Malesia   05 Camden Clock             15.77   5 
 31 #  587 Wilkerson, Prince  05 Willingboro              15.82   4 
 32 #  817 Fithian, Arwen     04 Salem Stride             15.85   2 
 33 #  492 Jenkins-Taggart,   05 No More Xcus             16.15   6 
 34 #  573 Barnes, Ciarra     05 Willingboro              16.19   1 
 35 #  279 Brewer, Taliya     05 Kappa Diamon             16.21   1 
 36 #  239 Jones, Tameeka     04 Infinity Tra             16.51   5 
 37 #  282 Cherry, Kaylan     05 Kappa Diamon             16.51   3 
 38 #  441 Russell, Simone    05 Mt. Airy Tra             17.19   5 
 39 #  706 Hampton, Makiyla   05 Camden Clock             17.19   4 
 40 #  582 Johnson, Zaniyah   04 Willingboro              17.67   5 
 41 #  230 Bronzell, Justice  05 Infinity Tra             18.08   3 
 -- #  892 Brown, Skye        05 Delaware Eli               DNS   6 
 -- #  420 Datts-Bradford, N  05 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS   4 
 -- #  750 Murray, Shynay     04 Greater Norr               DNS   5 
 -- #  784 Talley, Paris      05 Mo Bettah Tr               DNS   4 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 11.68  5/20/2006   English Gardner, Willingboro Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  241 Lewis, Avery       05 Infinity Tra             12.36   10   
  2 #  832 Matthews, Jasmine  05 The Athletes             13.17    8   
  3 #  703 Jones, Azariah     05 Baltimore Ci             13.28    6   
  4 #  425 Gaskins, Jennah    05 Mt. Airy Tra             13.29    4   
  5 #  398 Milbourne, Nevaeh  05 Mo Bettah Tr             13.33    2   
  6 #  423 Forbes, Taylor     04 Mt. Airy Tra             13.66    1   
  7 #  424 Gaskins, Jaylah    05 Mt. Airy Tra             13.81  
  8 #  175 Hildreth, Eliza    05 Greater Norr             13.91  
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 56.20  5/21/2011   Brooklynn Broadwater, Ivy Hill Track Club   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  241 Lewis, Avery       05 Infinity Tra             56.48   1  10   
  2 #  722 Laforest, Alina    04 Chester Chee             56.49   1   8   
  3 #  258 Trusty, Micah      04 Infinity Tra             59.57   1   6   
  4 #  780 Craig, Bryanna     04 Millville HS           1:00.23   1   4   
  5 #  425 Gaskins, Jennah    05 Mt. Airy Tra           1:00.93   1   2   
  6 #  246 Price, Miracle     04 Infinity Tra           1:02.53   1   1   
  7 #  832 Matthews, Jasmine  05 The Athletes           1:02.69   1 
  8 #  703 Jones, Azariah     05 Baltimore Ci           1:03.80   1 
  9 #  424 Gaskins, Jaylah    05 Mt. Airy Tra           1:03.85   2 
 10 #  129 Hunter, Najah      04 Delco Stalli           1:05.43   2 
 11 #  437 Minor, Jazelle     05 Mt. Airy Tra           1:05.74   2 
 12 #  701 Fulton, Asa        05 Baltimore Ci           1:06.04   2 
 13 #  128 Freeman-Bartley,   04 Delco Stalli           1:06.78   2 
 14 #  161 Whitney, Ciara     05 Enon Track             1:07.01   7 
 15 #  717 Earnest, Mekiyah   05 Chester Chee           1:07.39   2 
 16 #  723 Lawler, Tiara      05 Chester Chee           1:07.78   2 
 17 #  243 Mcbride-small, Ky  05 Infinity Tra           1:08.38   3 
 18 #  172 Atkinson, Amelia   04 Greater Norr           1:09.80   4 
 19 #  782 Foxworth, Nykinya  04 Mo Bettah Tr           1:10.21   3 
 20 #  536 Cotton, Mileah     05 The Cotton C           1:10.34   3 
 21 #  250 Simmons, Zahara    05 Infinity Tra           1:10.34   4 
 22 #  298 Wideman, Emira     04 Kappa Diamon           1:10.42   6 
 23 #  779 Craig, Autumn      05 Millville HS           1:10.98   4 
 24 #  510 Fuller, Morgan     05 Phila Expres           1:11.05   3 
 25 #  866 McKnight, Kaitlyn  05 Unattached             1:13.04   7 
 26 #  575 Cunningham, Deser  04 Willingboro            1:13.10   4 
 27 #  747 Smith, Kaaliyah    04 Delco Stalli           1:13.55   5 
 28 #  742 Allen, Amira       05 Delaware Eli           1:13.60   4 
 29 #  446 Williams, Jada     05 Mt. Airy Tra           1:13.82   6 
 30 #  576 Davenport, Ashley  05 Willingboro            1:14.47   4 
 31 #    6 Johnson, Venessa   05 Bishop morri           1:14.66   6 
 32 #  160 Smith-Vance, Nzin  05 Enon Track             1:14.77   7 
 33 #  492 Jenkins-Taggart,   05 No More Xcus           1:14.99   5 
 34 #  185 Winland, Caleigh   05 Greater Norr           1:15.15   7 
 35 #  291 Patrick, Amaylah   04 Kappa Diamon           1:15.53   4 
 36 #  819 Johnson, Nala      04 Salem Stride           1:17.16   6 
 37 #  191 Caldwell, Angeliq  05 High Level T           1:17.70   5 
 38 #  239 Jones, Tameeka     04 Infinity Tra           1:18.89   5 
 39 #  159 Scott, Juanita     05 Enon Track             1:19.25   6 
 40 #  175 Hildreth, Eliza    05 Greater Norr           1:19.33   3 
 41 #  295 Smith, Leah        05 Kappa Diamon           1:19.87   7 
 42 #  587 Wilkerson, Prince  05 Willingboro            1:20.73   5 
 43 #  707 Hampton, Malesia   05 Camden Clock           1:22.15   5 
 44 #  398 Milbourne, Nevaeh  05 Mo Bettah Tr           1:23.99   3 
 45 #  573 Barnes, Ciarra     05 Willingboro            1:24.26   5 
 46 #  279 Brewer, Taliya     05 Kappa Diamon           1:25.77   6 
 47 #  582 Johnson, Zaniyah   04 Willingboro            1:37.73   5 
 -- #  420 Datts-Bradford, N  05 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS   6 
 -- #  423 Forbes, Taylor     04 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS   3 
 -- #  892 Brown, Skye        05 Delaware Eli               DNS   4 
 -- #  282 Cherry, Kaylan     05 Kappa Diamon               DNS   6 
 -- #  784 Talley, Paris      05 Mo Bettah Tr               DNS   2 
 -- #  750 Murray, Shynay     04 Greater Norr               DNS   7 
 -- #  256 Travis, Sabreeya   05 Infinity Tra               DNS   3 
 --       Mills, Iyonnah      04 Unattached                 SCR     
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 4:46.14  5/29/2010   Catherine Pagano, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  722 Laforest, Alina    04 Chester Chee           5:00.96   10   
  2 #  258 Trusty, Micah      04 Infinity Tra           5:01.46    8   
  3 #  246 Price, Miracle     04 Infinity Tra           5:13.97    6   
  4 #  129 Hunter, Najah      04 Delco Stalli           5:24.43    4   
  5 #  748 Watson, Gabrielle  05 Delco Stalli           5:26.35    2   
  6 #  717 Earnest, Mekiyah   05 Chester Chee           5:45.80    1   
  7 #  866 McKnight, Kaitlyn  05 Unattached             6:20.64  
  8 #  742 Allen, Amira       05 Delaware Eli           6:24.39  
  9 #  352 Solomon, Kayla     05 Mallery Chal           6:35.64  
 -- #  256 Travis, Sabreeya   05 Infinity Tra               DNS  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 9:21.32  6/9/2013    Mt. Airy T. C., Mt. Airy Track Club       
                         K. Carroll, S. Stovsll, G. Wilkinson, T. Turner   
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willingboro TC  'A'                                13:12.46   12   
     1) #573 Barnes, Ciarra 05          2) #587 Wilkerson, Princess Michae
     3) #576 Davenport, Ashley 05       4) #575 Cunningham, Deserae 04    
 
High Jump 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 1.60m  5/14/2016   Brianna Smith, Infinity                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  241 Lewis, Avery       05 Infinity Tra             1.53m   10   
  2 #  779 Craig, Autumn      05 Millville HS             1.48m    8   
  3 #  780 Craig, Bryanna     04 Millville HS             1.38m    6   
  4 #  250 Simmons, Zahara    05 Infinity Tra             1.33m    3   
  4 #  258 Trusty, Micah      04 Infinity Tra             1.33m    3   
  6 #  246 Price, Miracle     04 Infinity Tra             1.27m    0.50
  6 #  243 Mcbride-small, Ky  05 Infinity Tra             1.27m    0.50
  8 #  298 Wideman, Emira     04 Kappa Diamon             1.22m  
  9 #  782 Foxworth, Nykinya  04 Mo Bettah Tr             1.12m  
  9 #  295 Smith, Leah        05 Kappa Diamon             1.12m  
 -- #  291 Patrick, Amaylah   04 Kappa Diamon               DNS  
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 10.66m  6/3/2017    Inara Shell, Infinity Track                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  423 Forbes, Taylor     04 Mt. Airy Tra             9.90m   10   
  2 #  779 Craig, Autumn      05 Millville HS             9.10m    8   
  3 #  243 Mcbride-small, Ky  05 Infinity Tra             8.76m    6   
  4 #  867 Mcknight, Kayla    05 Unattached               8.40m    4   
 -- #  256 Travis, Sabreeya   05 Infinity Tra               DNS  
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 97.80m  5/4/2013    Emily Johns, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  780 Craig, Bryanna     04 Millville HS            27.78m   10   
  2 #  830 Clack, Sha'niya    04 The Athletes            17.88m    8   
  3 #  441 Russell, Simone    05 Mt. Airy Tra            14.75m    6   
  4 #  748 Watson, Gabrielle  05 Delco Stalli            12.30m    4   
  5 #  801 Warren, Asia       04 Olney Track             11.60m    2   
  6 #  823 Newton, Nia        04 Salem Stride            11.30m    1   
  7 #  817 Fithian, Arwen     04 Salem Stride            10.45m  
  8 #  230 Bronzell, Justice  05 Infinity Tra            10.40m  
  9 #  582 Johnson, Zaniyah   04 Willingboro              9.65m  
 10 #  185 Winland, Caleigh   05 Greater Norr             9.60m  
 11 #  818 Forman, Janiyah    05 Salem Stride             9.20m  
 12 #  822 Mcfarland, Abigai  04 Salem Stride             9.13m  
 -- #  867 Mcknight, Kayla    05 Unattached                FOUL  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 11.68  5/5/1990    Toya Brown, Oak Lane Y.A.                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  759 Furtick, Taliyah   02 Infinity Tra             13.31q  2 
  2 #  493 Timazee, Sa'Rai    03 No More Xcus             13.64q  1 
  3 #  238 Imes, Sabrina      03 Infinity Tra             13.85q  1 
  4 #  235 Garrett, Maya      03 Infinity Tra             13.98q  1 
  5 #  280 Brown, Jazmyn      02 Kappa Diamon             14.32q  1 
  6 #  233 Diaz Vazquez, Dia  03 Infinity Tra             15.75q  1 
  7 #  247 Sanchez, Krystal   02 Infinity Tra             16.22q  2 
  8 #  854 Downing, Wynter    02 Track R.C. C             16.48q  2 
  9 #   25 Joseph, Maria      03 Bustleton Be             18.46   2 
 -- #  224 Abdus-salaam, Zur  03 Infinity Tra               DNS   2 
 -- #  288 Mower, Jurnee      02 Kappa Diamon               DNS   1 
 -- #   26 Murphy, Janyah     03 Bustleton Be               DNS   2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 11.68  5/5/1990    Toya Brown, Oak Lane Y.A.                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  759 Furtick, Taliyah   02 Infinity Tra             13.18   10   
  2 #  238 Imes, Sabrina      03 Infinity Tra             13.62    8   
  3 #  235 Garrett, Maya      03 Infinity Tra             13.76    6   
  4 #  493 Timazee, Sa'Rai    03 No More Xcus             13.77    4   
  5 #  280 Brown, Jazmyn      02 Kappa Diamon             14.26    2   
  6 #  233 Diaz Vazquez, Dia  03 Infinity Tra             15.56    1   
  7 #  247 Sanchez, Krystal   02 Infinity Tra             16.40  
 -- #  854 Downing, Wynter    02 Track R.C. C               DNS  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 55.75  5/17/2008   Taylor Ellis-Watson, Mt. Airy Track Club    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  238 Imes, Sabrina      03 Infinity Tra           1:02.04   10   
  2 #  235 Garrett, Maya      03 Infinity Tra           1:05.51    8   
  3 #  493 Timazee, Sa'Rai    03 No More Xcus           1:06.18    6   
  4 #  280 Brown, Jazmyn      02 Kappa Diamon           1:07.15    4   
  5 #  131 Montford, Quadash  03 Delco Stalli           1:11.54    2   
  6 #  247 Sanchez, Krystal   02 Infinity Tra           1:20.26    1   
 -- #  288 Mower, Jurnee      02 Kappa Diamon               SCR  
 -- #  547 Brown, Talisha     03 Track R.C. C               SCR  
 -- #  224 Abdus-salaam, Zur  03 Infinity Tra               SCR  
 -- #   47 Harper, Taniyah    02 Camden Clock               SCR  
 -- #  861 DeLuca, Sophia     03 Unattached                 SCR  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 4:39.76  5/31/2014   Gabrielle Wilkinson, Mt. Airy Track Club  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  131 Montford, Quadash  03 Delco Stalli           5:46.40   10   
 -- #  547 Brown, Talisha     03 Track R.C. C               DNS  
 
High Jump 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 1.63m  5/11/2002   Alexandra Coppadge, Delaware Diamonds Track 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   95 Boiardi, Alana     03 Delaware Eli             1.52m   10   
  2 #  240 Lee, Sasha         03 Infinity Tra             1.37m    8   
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 11.36m  5/29/2004   Saqenda Dallas, Mt. Airy Track Club        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  759 Furtick, Taliyah   02 Infinity Tra            10.87m   10   
  2 #  238 Imes, Sabrina      03 Infinity Tra            10.17m    8   
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 53.00m  5/4/2013    Brielle Braxton-Young, Delaware Dashers    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  235 Garrett, Maya      03 Infinity Tra            18.85m   10   
  2 #  233 Diaz Vazquez, Dia  03 Infinity Tra            10.80m    8   
  3 #  240 Lee, Sasha         03 Infinity Tra            10.30m    6   
 -- #   51 Muhammad, Aaliyah  03 Camden Clock               DNS  
 
Triple Jump Open Girls
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 11.63m  5/26/2007   Michelle Phan, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  232 Diaz Vazquez, Day  00 Infinity Tra             9.77m   10   
 
100 Meter Dash Open Women
================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 11.82  5/18/1985   Sonya Kearney, Phila. Flames Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  232 Diaz Vazquez, Day  00 Infinity Tra             13.92q 
  2 #  768 Smith, Shamara     99 Kappa Diamon             14.13q 
  3 #  853 Cannion-Lawry, Sh  01 Track R.C. C             14.22q 
  4 #  445 Wiggins, Tyler     01 Mt. Airy Tra             15.20q 
  5 #  192 Caldwell, Dominiq  01 High Level T             15.82q 
 
100 Meter Dash Open Women
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 11.82  5/18/1985   Sonya Kearney, Phila. Flames Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  232 Diaz Vazquez, Day  00 Infinity Tra             13.84   10   
  2 #  445 Wiggins, Tyler     01 Mt. Airy Tra             14.76    8   
  3 #  192 Caldwell, Dominiq  01 High Level T             15.72    6   
 -- #  853 Cannion-Lawry, Sh  01 Track R.C. C               DNS  
 -- #  768 Smith, Shamara     99 Kappa Diamon               DNS  
 
400 Meter Dash Open Women
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 55.57  5/21/2011   Chante Moore, Mt. Airy T.C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  768 Smith, Shamara     99 Kappa Diamon           1:06.91   10   
  2 #  232 Diaz Vazquez, Day  00 Infinity Tra           1:09.55    8   
  3 #  445 Wiggins, Tyler     01 Mt. Airy Tra           1:10.11    6   
  4 #  777 Vaughn, Kisha      74 Mallery Chal           1:16.57    4   
  5 #  778 Wilson, Sheena     73 Mallery Chal           1:16.83    2   
 
Javelin Throw Open Women
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 28.59m  5/14/1998   Charlotte Bragg, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- #  768 Smith, Shamara     99 Kappa Diamon               DNS  
 
100 Meter Dash 8-U Boys
===================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 14.29  5/14/2005   Chris Sharp, Burlington Towns               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  210 Tall, Sebastian    10 High Level T             15.44q  2 
  2 #  477 Pratt, Amori       10 Mt. Airy Tra             16.18q  7 
  3 #  540 Cotton Jr, Esther  10 The Cotton C             16.61q  8 
  4 #  147 Sharper, Marquis   10 Delco Stalli             16.65q  4 
  5 #  201 Burton, Jayden     10 High Level T             16.68q 10 
  6 #  874 Cazeau, Emanuel    10 Unattached               16.78q  5 
  7 #  553 Littlejohn, Meaki  10 Track R.C. C             16.80q 12 
  8 #  312 Mccleaf, Adrian    10 Kappa Diamon             16.86q 12 
  9 #  539 Cotton, Aiden      11 The Cotton C             16.90   9 
 10 #  607 Pickering, Espero  11 Willingboro              16.93   9 
 11 #  755 Brown, Tristan     10 High Level T             17.00  12 
 12 #  810 Collins, Nathanie  10 Phila Expres             17.02   3 
 13 #  362 Coleman, Cayden    11 Mallery Chal             17.06  11 
 14 #  635 Adams, Nickolas    10 Iholla Track             17.10   9 
 15 #  322 Whyte, Darius      10 Kappa Diamon             17.13   3 
 16 #  149 Spencer, Damir     10 Delco Stalli             17.16   4 
 17 #  274 White, Kelen       10 Infinity Tra             17.18   4 
 18 #  306 Ezell, True        10 Kappa Diamon             17.21   5 
 19 #  729 Drew-Stanton, Abd  12 Chester Chee             17.25   7 
 20 #  137 Deburow, Elijah    10 Delco Stalli             17.28   7 
 21 #  449 Alston, Noah       10 Mt. Airy Tra             17.29   5 
 22 #   75 Washington, Alija  12 Camden Clock             17.37   3 
 23 #  803 Hammonds, Brahim   10 Olney Track              17.38   1 
 24 #   33 Dyson, Dennis      10 Bustleton Be             17.39   2 
 25 #   31 Brew, Zakhi        10 Bustleton Be             17.39   8 
 26 #  315 Owens, Kameron     10 Kappa Diamon             17.49  12 
 27 #   13 Burgess, Semaj     10 Bishop morri             17.50   6 
 28 #  878 Hansford, Christi  11 Unattached               17.55   2 
 29 #  215 Abdul-jabbar, Zay  11 Iholla Track             17.56   6 
 30 #  484 Tavares, Paxton    11 Mt. Airy Tra             17.62   9 
 31 #  307 Farward, Julian    10 Kappa Diamon             17.69   9 
 32 #  382 Kearney, Khysson   11 Mayfair Wolv             17.78  11 
 33 #  164 Jean, Aaron        11 Enon Track               18.08  11 
 34 #  470 Moore, Cameron     11 Mt. Airy Tra             18.16   2 
 35 #  602 Langston Jr., And  10 Willingboro              18.26   4 
 36 #  371 King, Joseph       10 Mallery Chal             18.27   5 
 37 #  794 Harris, Ryan       12 No More Xcus             18.29   3 
 38 #  471 Mushin, Ali        10 Mt. Airy Tra             18.36  12 
 39 #  522 Ellison, Terrance  11 Phila Expres             18.43   7 
 40 #   30 Brew, Zaahir       12 Bustleton Be             18.44   4 
 41 #  483 Taggart, Haafiz    11 Mt. Airy Tra             18.49   8 
 42 #  505 Perry, Nathaniel   10 No More Xcus             18.57   2 
 43 #   41 Hogue, Marcus      10 Bustleton Be             18.75   3 
 44 #  873 Cazeau, Elijah     12 Unattached               18.77   3 
 45 #  618 Woodards, Cameron  10 Willingboro              18.85   1 
 46 #  453 Crawford, Jeffrey  11 Mt. Airy Tra             18.87   7 
 47 #   14 Daniel, Bryce      11 Bishop morri             18.97   7 
 48 #  267 Craig, Iseem       10 Infinity Tra             19.12  10 
 49 #  165 Myers, Idris       10 Enon Track               19.12   4 
 50 #  376 Whitaker, Mason    12 Mallery Chal             19.14  10 
 51 #  270 Ealey, Jordan      12 Infinity Tra             19.23   6 
 52 #  503 Paulk, Ahmir       11 No More Xcus             19.24   6 
 53 #   35 Filoon, Ryan       11 Bustleton Be             19.29   1 
 54 #  162 Crawford Jr., Eri  10 Enon Track               19.33   7 
 55 #   64 Dalton JR, Jordan  12 Camden Clock             19.40   6 
 56 #  504 Paulk, Amarion     12 No More Xcus             19.41   2 
 57 #  364 Crommarty-scott,   12 Mallery Chal             19.41   7 
 58 #  825 Forman IV, Willie  11 Salem Stride             19.80   4 
 59 #  460 Hagans, Jahlil     11 Mt. Airy Tra             19.86   2 
 60 #  452 Crabbe, Amari      11 Mt. Airy Tra             20.23  12 
 61 #  459 Hagans, Darrien    10 Mt. Airy Tra             20.24  12 
 62 #  552 Hankins, Kaden     11 Track R.C. C             20.78   9 
 63 #  333 Poinsett, Quentin  13 Lawncrest Li             20.94  11 
 64 #  415 Williams, Karter   11 Mo Bettah Tr             21.20   6 
 65 #  527 Mayes, Elijah      10 Phila Expres             21.26  10 
 66 #  895 Lewis, Moleche     11 Unattached               21.31   1 
 67 #  632 Okyne, Malachi     12 Infinity Tra             21.55   1 
 68 #  523 Ellison, Terrell   13 Phila Expres             22.66  10 
 69 #  454 Djakovic, Goran    11 Mt. Airy Tra             22.66  12 
 70 #  891 Waters, Unays      11 Chester Chee             22.71   8 
 71 #   71 Muhammad, Wali     12 Camden Clock             22.75  11 
 72 #   91 Robinson, Eugene   12 Csc Track Te             23.09   6 
 73 #   88 Jerome, Andrew     13 Csc Track Te             23.33   3 
 74 #  769 Butler, Miles      12 Kappa Diamon             23.58  10 
 75 #  329 Glover, Zuri       12 Lawncrest Li             23.91   5 
 76 #  260 Alvarado, Matteo   12 Infinity Tra             25.29  11 
 77 #  546 Watson, Jackson    12 The Cotton C             25.53   6 
 78 #  273 Smith, Chase       13 Infinity Tra             26.01   8 
 79 #  323 Wideman, Chance    12 Kappa Diamon             26.29  10 
 80 #  324 Williams, Kai      11 Kappa Diamon             28.12   5 
 -- #  872 Burgess, Semaj     10 Unattached                 DNS   8 
 -- #  855 Bauldie, Kaiden    13 Track R.C. C               DNS   1 
 -- #  754 Oglesby, Amir      12 Greater Norr               DNS   1 
 -- #  163 Jackson, Anaj      10 Enon Track                 DNS  11 
 -- #  633 Matthew-Lopez, Kh  10 Infinity Tra               DNS   9 
 -- #  526 Hampton, Colin     12 Phila Expres               DNS   8 
 -- #  875 Daniel, Bryce      11 Unattached                 DNS   9 
 -- #  461 Hall, Yasir        12 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS   8 
 -- #  785 Powell, Aiden      11 Mo Bettah Tr               DNS   5 
 -- #   15 Hansford, Christi  11 Bishop morri               DNS  11 
 -- #  120 Sampson, Kingston  10 Delaware Eli               DNS  10 
 
100 Meter Dash 8-U Boys
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 14.29  5/14/2005   Chris Sharp, Burlington Towns               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  210 Tall, Sebastian    10 High Level T             14.91   10   
  2 #  477 Pratt, Amori       10 Mt. Airy Tra             15.85    8   
  3 #  540 Cotton Jr, Esther  10 The Cotton C             16.06    6   
  4 #  147 Sharper, Marquis   10 Delco Stalli             16.16    4   
  5 #  874 Cazeau, Emanuel    10 Unattached               16.29    2   
  6 #  312 Mccleaf, Adrian    10 Kappa Diamon             16.37    1   
  7 #  553 Littlejohn, Meaki  10 Track R.C. C             16.51  
  8 #  201 Burton, Jayden     10 High Level T             16.71  
 
400 Meter Dash 8-U Boys
==========================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 1:09.46  5/30/2015   Karon Brookins, Camden Clock              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  148 Sharper, Mekhi     10 Delco Stalli           1:16.20   1  10   
  2 #  874 Cazeau, Emanuel    10 Unattached             1:16.32   1   8   
  3 #  477 Pratt, Amori       10 Mt. Airy Tra           1:19.28   3   6   
  4 #  487 Waters, Naeem      10 Mt. Airy Tra           1:19.51   3   4   
  5 #  149 Spencer, Damir     10 Delco Stalli           1:19.80   3   2   
  6 #  137 Deburow, Elijah    10 Delco Stalli           1:20.26   2   1   
  7 #  315 Owens, Kameron     10 Kappa Diamon           1:20.72   4 
  8 #  635 Adams, Nickolas    10 Iholla Track           1:21.01   6 
  9 #  210 Tall, Sebastian    10 High Level T           1:21.53   1 
 10 #  540 Cotton Jr, Esther  10 The Cotton C           1:21.66   1 
 11 #  169 Tolliver, Jayden   10 Enon Track             1:22.08   9 
 12 #  362 Coleman, Cayden    11 Mallery Chal           1:22.12   2 
 13 #  732 Sutton, Darren     11 Chester Chee           1:22.39  10 
 14 #  147 Sharper, Marquis   10 Delco Stalli           1:22.66   2 
 15 #  201 Burton, Jayden     10 High Level T           1:25.55   3 
 16 #   33 Dyson, Dennis      10 Bustleton Be           1:25.91   3 
 17 #  371 King, Joseph       10 Mallery Chal           1:26.09   8 
 18 #  729 Drew-Stanton, Abd  12 Chester Chee           1:26.47   3 
 19 #  470 Moore, Cameron     11 Mt. Airy Tra           1:26.89   4 
 20 #  803 Hammonds, Brahim   10 Olney Track            1:27.29   9 
 21 #  607 Pickering, Espero  11 Willingboro            1:27.49   1 
 22 #   75 Washington, Alija  12 Camden Clock           1:27.86   2 
 23 #  810 Collins, Nathanie  10 Phila Expres           1:27.87   6 
 24 #  306 Ezell, True        10 Kappa Diamon           1:28.22   6 
 25 #   31 Brew, Zakhi        10 Bustleton Be           1:29.64   5 
 26 #  414 Williams, Kameren  10 Mo Bettah Tr           1:29.83   1 
 27 #  307 Farward, Julian    10 Kappa Diamon           1:31.17   7 
 28 #  453 Crawford, Jeffrey  11 Mt. Airy Tra           1:31.48   6 
 29 #  165 Myers, Idris       10 Enon Track             1:31.87   7 
 30 #  162 Crawford Jr., Eri  10 Enon Track             1:32.27  10 
 31 #   13 Burgess, Semaj     10 Bishop morri           1:33.58   8 
 32 #   35 Filoon, Ryan       11 Bustleton Be           1:33.70   5 
 33 #  484 Tavares, Paxton    11 Mt. Airy Tra           1:33.98   7 
 34 #  449 Alston, Noah       10 Mt. Airy Tra           1:34.52   9 
 35 #  602 Langston Jr., And  10 Willingboro            1:34.88   4 
 36 #  539 Cotton, Aiden      11 The Cotton C           1:35.01   4 
 37 #  505 Perry, Nathaniel   10 No More Xcus           1:35.58   2 
 38 #  382 Kearney, Khysson   11 Mayfair Wolv           1:36.46   9 
 39 #  274 White, Kelen       10 Infinity Tra           1:36.81   3 
 40 #  755 Brown, Tristan     10 High Level T           1:37.38   3 
 41 #  415 Williams, Karter   11 Mo Bettah Tr           1:38.40  10 
 42 #  504 Paulk, Amarion     12 No More Xcus           1:38.74   5 
 43 #  618 Woodards, Cameron  10 Willingboro            1:38.76   4 
 44 #  460 Hagans, Jahlil     11 Mt. Airy Tra           1:40.28   7 
 45 #  552 Hankins, Kaden     11 Track R.C. C           1:42.46   7 
 46 #  873 Cazeau, Elijah     12 Unattached             1:44.00   6 
 47 #  364 Crommarty-scott,   12 Mallery Chal           1:44.51   8 
 48 #  632 Okyne, Malachi     12 Infinity Tra           1:44.97   5 
 49 #   17 Johnson, Josiah    11 Bishop morri           1:45.18  10 
 50 #  471 Mushin, Ali        10 Mt. Airy Tra           1:46.05   9 
 51 #  376 Whitaker, Mason    12 Mallery Chal           1:47.12   9 
 52 #  270 Ealey, Jordan      12 Infinity Tra           1:47.42   4 
 53 #  825 Forman IV, Willie  11 Salem Stride           1:48.83   8 
 54 #  452 Crabbe, Amari      11 Mt. Airy Tra           1:48.86   9 
 55 #  333 Poinsett, Quentin  13 Lawncrest Li           1:49.84   6 
 56 #   71 Muhammad, Wali     12 Camden Clock           1:53.93   4 
 57 #  483 Taggart, Haafiz    11 Mt. Airy Tra           1:55.67   7 
 58 #   88 Jerome, Andrew     13 Csc Track Te           1:59.14   8 
 59 #  546 Watson, Jackson    12 The Cotton C           2:08.77   8 
 60 #  527 Mayes, Elijah      10 Phila Expres           2:12.21   8 
 61 #  329 Glover, Zuri       12 Lawncrest Li           2:18.12   7 
 62 #  323 Wideman, Chance    12 Kappa Diamon           2:27.06   6 
 -- #  503 Paulk, Ahmir       11 No More Xcus                DQ   5  finished out of lane
 -- #   64 Dalton JR, Jordan  12 Camden Clock                DQ   2  finished out of lane
 -- #  553 Littlejohn, Meaki  10 Track R.C. C                DQ  10  finished out of lane
 -- #   30 Brew, Zaahir       12 Bustleton Be                DQ   5  finished out of lane
 -- #  215 Abdul-jabbar, Zay  11 Iholla Track                DQ  10  finished out of lane
 -- #  267 Craig, Iseem       10 Infinity Tra                DQ   2  finished out of lane
 -- #  794 Harris, Ryan       12 No More Xcus                DQ   2  finished out of lane
 -- #  273 Smith, Chase       13 Infinity Tra                DQ   5  finished out of lane
 -- #  454 Djakovic, Goran    11 Mt. Airy Tra                DQ  10  finished out of lane
 -- #  754 Oglesby, Amir      12 Greater Norr               DNS   6 
 -- #  855 Bauldie, Kaiden    13 Track R.C. C               DNS  10 
 -- #  163 Jackson, Anaj      10 Enon Track                 DNS   9 
 -- #  461 Hall, Yasir        12 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS   7 
 -- #  120 Sampson, Kingston  10 Delaware Eli               DNS   1 
 -- #  785 Powell, Aiden      11 Mo Bettah Tr               DNS   8 
 -- #   72 Patel, Saiin       13 Camden Clock               DNS   5 
 
1500 Meter Run 8-U Boys
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 5:21.79  5/29/2010   David Bellefleur, Juventus Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  148 Sharper, Mekhi     10 Delco Stalli           5:47.32   10   
  2 #  487 Waters, Naeem      10 Mt. Airy Tra           6:08.79    8   
  3 #  169 Tolliver, Jayden   10 Enon Track             6:13.01    6   
  4 #  732 Sutton, Darren     11 Chester Chee           6:36.83    4   
  5 #  414 Williams, Kameren  10 Mo Bettah Tr           6:39.47    2   
 -- #  333 Poinsett, Quentin  13 Lawncrest Li               SCR  
 
Long Jump 8-U Boys
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 3.88m  5/29/2004   Malik Ellison, Trinity Track club           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  874 Cazeau, Emanuel    10 Unattached               3.20m   10   
  2 #  312 Mccleaf, Adrian    10 Kappa Diamon             3.00m    8   
  3 #   31 Brew, Zakhi        10 Bustleton Be             2.84m    6   
  4 #  210 Tall, Sebastian    10 High Level T             2.77m    4   
  5 #  607 Pickering, Espero  11 Willingboro              2.75m    2   
  6 #  602 Langston Jr., And  10 Willingboro              2.50m    1   
  7 #  322 Whyte, Darius      10 Kappa Diamon             2.37m  
  8 #   35 Filoon, Ryan       11 Bustleton Be             2.35m  
  9 #   33 Dyson, Dennis      10 Bustleton Be             2.29m  
 10 #  267 Craig, Iseem       10 Infinity Tra             2.15m  
 11 #  201 Burton, Jayden     10 High Level T             2.10m  
 12 #  618 Woodards, Cameron  10 Willingboro              1.86m  
 -- #  324 Williams, Kai      11 Kappa Diamon              FOUL  
 -- #  873 Cazeau, Elijah     12 Unattached                FOUL  
 -- #   41 Hogue, Marcus      10 Bustleton Be              FOUL  
 -- #  414 Williams, Kameren  10 Mo Bettah Tr               DNS  
 -- #  415 Williams, Karter   11 Mo Bettah Tr               DNS  
 -- #  785 Powell, Aiden      11 Mo Bettah Tr               DNS  
 -- #   72 Patel, Saiin       13 Camden Clock               DNS  
 -- #  120 Sampson, Kingston  10 Delaware Eli               DNS  
 
Javelin Throw Turbo-Jav 8-U Boys
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 15.10m  5/30/2015   Caleb Bronson, Enon Track                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  306 Ezell, True        10 Kappa Diamon            13.52m   10   
  2 #  803 Hammonds, Brahim   10 Olney Track             10.30m    8   
  3 #  315 Owens, Kameron     10 Kappa Diamon             9.88m    6   
  4 #  810 Collins, Nathanie  10 Phila Expres             9.64m    4   
  5 #  307 Farward, Julian    10 Kappa Diamon             8.50m    2   
  6 #  454 Djakovic, Goran    11 Mt. Airy Tra             7.99m    1   
  7 #  487 Waters, Naeem      10 Mt. Airy Tra             7.77m  
  8 #  322 Whyte, Darius      10 Kappa Diamon             6.00m  
 -- #  471 Mushin, Ali        10 Mt. Airy Tra              FOUL  
 -- #  829 Palmer, Zachary    12 Salem Stride               DNS  
 -- #  477 Pratt, Amori       10 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS  
 -- #  324 Williams, Kai      11 Kappa Diamon               DNS  
 -- #  483 Taggart, Haafiz    11 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS  
 -- #  484 Tavares, Paxton    11 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS  
 -- #  323 Wideman, Chance    12 Kappa Diamon               DNS  
 -- #  148 Sharper, Mekhi     10 Delco Stalli               DNS  
 -- #  453 Crawford, Jeffrey  11 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS  
 -- #  452 Crabbe, Amari      11 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS  
 -- #  459 Hagans, Darrien    10 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS  
 -- #  215 Abdul-jabbar, Zay  11 Iholla Track               DNS  
 -- #  449 Alston, Noah       10 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS  
 -- #  312 Mccleaf, Adrian    10 Kappa Diamon               DNS  
 -- #  633 Matthew-Lopez, Kh  10 Infinity Tra               DNS  
 -- #  470 Moore, Cameron     11 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS  
 -- #  460 Hagans, Jahlil     11 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS  
 -- #  461 Hall, Yasir        12 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 13.02  5/5/2007    Khalil Steele, Delco Stallions              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  142 Hunter, Abaas      08 Delco Stalli             13.76q  2 
  2 #  106 Burke, Elijah      08 Delaware Eli             13.97q  8 
  3 #  409 Newsome, Micquel   08 Mo Bettah Tr             14.03q  4 
  4 #  490 Williams, Da'shon  09 Mt. Airy Tra             14.20q  7 
  5 #  205 Goins, Ahijah      08 High Level T             14.29q  3 
  6 #  208 Joseph, Brenden    08 High Level T             14.59q  1 
  7 #  474 Parson, Tray       08 Mt. Airy Tra             14.65q  6 
  8 #  849 Talley, Mayson     08 The Athletes             14.68q  5 
  9 #   89 Jowers, Laben      08 Csc Track Te             14.73   4 
 10 #   63 Correa, Nathaniel  08 Camden Clock             14.80   7 
 11 #  403 Foxworth, Gavin    08 Mo Bettah Tr             14.93  10 
 12 #  380 Brown, Asa         08 Mayfair Wolv             14.95  10 
 13 #  373 Mcilwain, Michael  09 Mallery Chal             14.96  10 
 14 #  388 Smith, Matthew     09 Mayfair Wolv             14.98   3 
 15 #   45 Stallings, Mekhi   08 Bustleton Be             14.99   7 
 16 #  405 Jones, Nasir       08 Mo Bettah Tr             15.12   7 
 17 #  887 Chambers, Breon    08 Chester Chee             15.13   3 
 18 #  265 Brown, Nathan      09 Infinity Tra             15.21   6 
 19 #  360 Bell, Andre        08 Mallery Chal             15.26   2 
 20 #  597 Dunkerson, Micah   08 Willingboro              15.27   5 
 21 #  119 Pierce, Jordan     08 Delaware Eli             15.29   9 
 22 #  611 Rivers-King, Dani  08 Willingboro              15.33   9 
 23 #  482 Smith, Mekale      08 Mt. Airy Tra             15.34   9 
 24 #  524 Evans, Naeem       08 Phila Expres             15.35   9 
 25 #  271 Furtick, Terrence  08 Infinity Tra             15.35   6 
 26 #  809 Campbell, Gilbert  08 Phila Expres             15.37   2 
 27 #  264 Bland, Isaiah      09 Infinity Tra             15.40   7 
 28 #  219 Ibn Sufyaan Smith  08 Iholla Track             15.42  10 
 29 #  262 Bailey, Joseph     08 Infinity Tra             15.49   1 
 30 #  411 Talley, Rei        09 Mo Bettah Tr             15.60   2 
 31 #  109 Davis, Chase       09 Delaware Eli             15.63   6 
 32 #   76 White, Joseph      08 Camden Clock             15.69  10 
 33 #  402 Culmer, Brian      09 Mo Bettah Tr             15.69   2 
 34 #  150 Stanford, Zekhi    08 Delco Stalli             15.73   9 
 35 #  116 Nesmith, James     09 Delaware Eli             15.77   9 
 36 #  594 Danner, Micah      09 Willingboro              15.79   3 
 37 #  363 Crawford, Seth     09 Mallery Chal             15.82   9 
 38 #  107 Carter, Donald     09 Delaware Eli             15.82   1 
 38 #  220 Legare, Darius     08 Iholla Track             15.82   6 
 40 #  710 Knuckles, Myer     09 Camden Clock             15.85   8 
 41 #  301 Brooks, Tarik      08 Kappa Diamon             15.87   4 
 42 #  727 Clayton, Zahir     09 Chester Chee             15.94   8 
 43 #  214 Abdul-jabbar, Kha  09 Iholla Track             15.98   5 
 44 #  614 Tyler, Jalan       09 Willingboro              16.01   8 
 45 #   43 Kpan, Gavin        09 Bustleton Be             16.09   5 
 46 #  495 Garner, Zion       08 No More Xcus             16.11   3 
 47 #  331 Lee, Richard       08 Lawncrest Li             16.18   5 
 48 #   74 Smith Jr., Michae  08 Camden Clock             16.22   5 
 49 #  541 Daniels Jr, Antho  09 The Cotton C             16.24  10 
 50 #  617 Williams, Kingsty  09 Willingboro              16.37  10 
 51 #  761 Dawson-Wilson, Sa  08 Infinity Tra             16.49   1 
 52 #  222 Pickens, Zachary   09 Iholla Track             16.51   2 
 53 #  416 Wilson, Jaden      08 Mo Bettah Tr             16.51   4 
 54 #   38 Franklin, Bobby    09 Bustleton Be             16.52   4 
 55 #  304 Desphy, Niles      09 Kappa Diamon             16.54   7 
 56 #  545 Milner, Daivon     08 The Cotton C             16.54   4 
 57 #  812 Rockemore, Kofi    09 Phila Expres             16.73   8 
 58 #  544 Lyles, Tyler       08 The Cotton C             16.78   8 
 59 #  325 Wright, Gabriel    09 Kappa Diamon             17.00   5 
 60 #  519 Cross, Vaughan     08 Phila Expres             17.00   3 
 61 #  731 Santana, Zyon      09 Chester Chee             17.05   6 
 62 #  472 Neely, Ayaan       09 Mt. Airy Tra             17.39   7 
 63 #  834 Ahmad, Kasib       08 The Athletes             17.50   8 
 64 #  592 Coleman, Zyhir     08 Willingboro              17.63   3 
 65 #  762 Jones, Abdussamad  08 Infinity Tra             17.87   7 
 66 #  790 Moragne, Zaheer    08 Mt. Airy Tra             17.89   8 
 67 #  309 Gleaton, Christia  09 Kappa Diamon             18.25   6 
 68 #  603 McDougal Jr, Tevo  09 Willingboro              18.51   6 
 69 #  616 Wilkerson II, Rla  09 Willingboro              19.24   2 
 70 #  556 Williams, Julius   09 Track R.C. C             19.57  10 
 71 #   40 Harrison, Syion    09 Bustleton Be             19.92   1 
 72 #  704 Santaniello, Alex  09 Bustleton Be             24.09   1 
 -- #  525 Hampton, Anthony   08 Phila Expres               DNS   9 
 -- #  802 Clover, Dominic    09 Olney Track                DNS   5 
 -- #  499 Jacobs, Myles      08 No More Xcus               DNS   1 
 -- #  152 Whitaker, Elijah   09 Delco Stalli               DNS   4 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 13.02  5/5/2007    Khalil Steele, Delco Stallions              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  142 Hunter, Abaas      08 Delco Stalli             13.49   10   
  2 #  409 Newsome, Micquel   08 Mo Bettah Tr             13.94    8   
  3 #  106 Burke, Elijah      08 Delaware Eli             14.06    6   
  4 #  490 Williams, Da'shon  09 Mt. Airy Tra             14.35    4   
  5 #  208 Joseph, Brenden    08 High Level T             14.47    2   
  6 #  205 Goins, Ahijah      08 High Level T             14.48    1   
  7 #  474 Parson, Tray       08 Mt. Airy Tra             14.70  
  8 #  849 Talley, Mayson     08 The Athletes             14.81  
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 1:02.06  5/14/2005   Adonis Jennings, Bethany Baptist          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  142 Hunter, Abaas      08 Delco Stalli           1:04.85   1  10   
  2 #  409 Newsome, Micquel   08 Mo Bettah Tr           1:07.00   2   8   
  3 #  205 Goins, Ahijah      08 High Level T           1:07.04   3   6   
  4 #  275 Young, Kaleb       09 Infinity Tra           1:09.23   2   4   
  5 #  263 Bevins, Shymir     09 Infinity Tra           1:09.38   1   2   
  6 #  479 Russell, Lawrence  08 Mt. Airy Tra           1:09.53   1   1   
  7 #  106 Burke, Elijah      08 Delaware Eli           1:10.71   2 
  8 #  451 Cobb, Chase        08 Mt. Airy Tra           1:11.26   2 
  9 #  208 Joseph, Brenden    08 High Level T           1:11.37   1 
 10 #  457 Flood, Ethan       08 Mt. Airy Tra           1:11.47   1 
 11 #  486 Waters, Aiden      08 Mt. Airy Tra           1:11.81   1 
 12 #  839 Jones, Aaron       09 The Athletes           1:11.91   1 
 13 #  890 Waters, Buchel     08 Chester Chee           1:12.13   1 
 14 #  109 Davis, Chase       09 Delaware Eli           1:12.89   3 
 15 #  380 Brown, Asa         08 Mayfair Wolv           1:13.35  10 
 16 #  403 Foxworth, Gavin    08 Mo Bettah Tr           1:13.56   7 
 17 #  389 Stock, Sean        08 Mayfair Wolv           1:13.74   9 
 18 #  887 Chambers, Breon    08 Chester Chee           1:13.88   4 
 19 #  373 Mcilwain, Michael  09 Mallery Chal           1:14.22  12 
 20 #  482 Smith, Mekale      08 Mt. Airy Tra           1:15.05  11 
 21 #  202 Carter, Ameen      09 High Level T           1:15.18   3 
 22 #  107 Carter, Donald     09 Delaware Eli           1:15.75   5 
 23 #   76 White, Joseph      08 Camden Clock           1:15.78   4 
 24 #  264 Bland, Isaiah      09 Infinity Tra           1:15.81   4 
 25 #  413 White, LeVan       08 Mo Bettah Tr           1:16.18   2 
 26 #  220 Legare, Darius     08 Iholla Track           1:16.28   7 
 27 #  402 Culmer, Brian      09 Mo Bettah Tr           1:16.38   5 
 28 #  605 Nance, Mason       08 Willingboro            1:16.63   2 
 29 #   37 Fleming, Liam      08 Bustleton Be           1:16.73   7 
 30 #  809 Campbell, Gilbert  08 Phila Expres           1:17.16  12 
 31 #  405 Jones, Nasir       08 Mo Bettah Tr           1:17.73   4 
 32 #  490 Williams, Da'shon  09 Mt. Airy Tra           1:17.95   2 
 33 #  166 Richardson, Xavie  09 Enon Track             1:18.00  10 
 34 #  611 Rivers-King, Dani  08 Willingboro            1:18.08   3 
 35 #  167 Scott, Jordan      08 Enon Track             1:18.13  11 
 36 #  524 Evans, Naeem       08 Phila Expres           1:18.14  11 
 37 #  893 Jones, Darius      09 High Level T           1:18.41   7 
 38 #  119 Pierce, Jordan     08 Delaware Eli           1:18.53   3 
 39 #  301 Brooks, Tarik      08 Kappa Diamon           1:18.73   8 
 40 #   38 Franklin, Bobby    09 Bustleton Be           1:19.08   7 
 41 #  756 Jones, Darlington  08 High Level T           1:19.19   3 
 42 #  639 Kimble-Goode, Bre  09 High Level T           1:19.25   6 
 43 #  411 Talley, Rei        09 Mo Bettah Tr           1:19.44   8 
 44 #  499 Jacobs, Myles      08 No More Xcus           1:19.51   7 
 45 #  206 Hawkins, James     09 High Level T           1:19.90   5 
 46 #  849 Talley, Mayson     08 The Athletes           1:19.97   2 
 47 #  474 Parson, Tray       08 Mt. Airy Tra           1:20.44   4 
 48 #  271 Furtick, Terrence  08 Infinity Tra           1:20.66   5 
 49 #  116 Nesmith, James     09 Delaware Eli           1:20.96   5 
 50 #  363 Crawford, Seth     09 Mallery Chal           1:21.12   9 
 51 #  480 Searles, Jaz-amin  09 Mt. Airy Tra           1:21.41   4 
 52 #  150 Stanford, Zekhi    08 Delco Stalli           1:22.56   6 
 53 #  727 Clayton, Zahir     09 Chester Chee           1:22.79   6 
 54 #  219 Ibn Sufyaan Smith  08 Iholla Track           1:23.20   8 
 55 #  360 Bell, Andre        08 Mallery Chal           1:23.83  10 
 56 #  594 Danner, Micah      09 Willingboro            1:23.99   6 
 57 #  812 Rockemore, Kofi    09 Phila Expres           1:24.24   6 
 58 #  597 Dunkerson, Micah   08 Willingboro            1:24.69   5 
 59 #  472 Neely, Ayaan       09 Mt. Airy Tra           1:25.34  11 
 60 #   45 Stallings, Mekhi   08 Bustleton Be           1:26.40   8 
 61 #  617 Williams, Kingsty  09 Willingboro            1:26.40   6 
 62 #  214 Abdul-jabbar, Kha  09 Iholla Track           1:26.59   9 
 63 #  304 Desphy, Niles      09 Kappa Diamon           1:27.06   9 
 64 #  762 Jones, Abdussamad  08 Infinity Tra           1:27.42   4 
 65 #  545 Milner, Daivon     08 The Cotton C           1:27.48  10 
 66 #   63 Correa, Nathaniel  08 Camden Clock           1:27.53   3 
 67 #  834 Ahmad, Kasib       08 The Athletes           1:27.90   9 
 68 #  262 Bailey, Joseph     08 Infinity Tra           1:27.93   8 
 69 #   43 Kpan, Gavin        09 Bustleton Be           1:28.37   8 
 70 #  170 Trotman, Bryce     08 Enon Track             1:29.00  12 
 71 #  761 Dawson-Wilson, Sa  08 Infinity Tra           1:29.40   5 
 72 #  519 Cross, Vaughan     08 Phila Expres           1:29.40  11 
 73 #   89 Jowers, Laben      08 Csc Track Te           1:30.45   6 
 74 #  325 Wright, Gabriel    09 Kappa Diamon           1:31.26  11 
 75 #  495 Garner, Zion       08 No More Xcus           1:31.40   7 
 76 #  331 Lee, Richard       08 Lawncrest Li           1:31.44   9 
 77 #  222 Pickens, Zachary   09 Iholla Track           1:31.49  12 
 78 #  614 Tyler, Jalan       09 Willingboro            1:31.71   5 
 79 #  455 Djakovic, Milan    08 Mt. Airy Tra           1:31.81  12 
 80 #  416 Wilson, Jaden      08 Mo Bettah Tr           1:32.10  10 
 81 #  541 Daniels Jr, Antho  09 The Cotton C           1:35.20   9 
 82 #  603 McDougal Jr, Tevo  09 Willingboro            1:39.18   8 
 83 #  710 Knuckles, Myer     09 Camden Clock           1:42.71   4 
 84 #  616 Wilkerson II, Rla  09 Willingboro            1:43.15   7 
 85 #  544 Lyles, Tyler       08 The Cotton C           1:43.26  10 
 86 #   74 Smith Jr., Michae  08 Camden Clock           1:43.43   6 
 87 #  790 Moragne, Zaheer    08 Mt. Airy Tra           1:47.44  11 
 88 #  731 Santana, Zyon      09 Chester Chee           1:47.95  10 
 -- #  152 Whitaker, Elijah   09 Delco Stalli               DNS   8 
 -- #  802 Clover, Dominic    09 Olney Track                DNS  10 
 -- #  265 Brown, Nathan      09 Infinity Tra               DNS   3 
 -- #  525 Hampton, Anthony   08 Phila Expres               DNS  11 
 -- #  554 Rhoden, Conor      09 Track R.C. C               DNS   9 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 4:52.23  5/26/2012   David Bellefleur, Juventus Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  275 Young, Kaleb       09 Infinity Tra           5:14.71   1  10   
  2 #  138 Deluca, Dominic    08 Delco Stalli           5:16.24   1   8   
  3 #  486 Waters, Aiden      08 Mt. Airy Tra           5:18.22   1   6   
  4 #  890 Waters, Buchel     08 Chester Chee           5:24.85   1   4   
  5 #  263 Bevins, Shymir     09 Infinity Tra           5:29.16   1   2   
  6 #  479 Russell, Lawrence  08 Mt. Airy Tra           5:36.47   1   1   
  7 #  457 Flood, Ethan       08 Mt. Airy Tra           5:39.85   1 
  8 #  605 Nance, Mason       08 Willingboro            5:46.51   1 
  9 #  839 Jones, Aaron       09 The Athletes           6:01.14   1 
 10 #  389 Stock, Sean        08 Mayfair Wolv           6:13.06   2 
 11 #  387 Santiago, Joseph   08 Mayfair Wolv           6:13.59   2 
 12 #  480 Searles, Jaz-amin  09 Mt. Airy Tra           6:19.01   1 
 13 #  167 Scott, Jordan      08 Enon Track             6:24.59   2 
 14 #  168 Smith, Nnamdi      09 Enon Track             6:26.27   2 
 15 #  756 Jones, Darlington  08 High Level T           6:27.06   1 
 16 #  893 Jones, Darius      09 High Level T           6:30.78   1 
 17 #  455 Djakovic, Milan    08 Mt. Airy Tra           6:39.73   2 
 18 #  170 Trotman, Bryce     08 Enon Track             6:40.47   2 
 19 #  386 Rosario, Juan      08 Mayfair Wolv           7:07.57   2 
 20 #  385 Pinto, Yoseth      08 Mayfair Wolv           8:05.96   2 
 -- #  554 Rhoden, Conor      09 Track R.C. C               DNS   2 
 -- #  390 Taylor, Zachary    08 Mayfair Wolv               DNS   2 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 10:54.93  5/1/2010    Mallery Track Club, Mallery Track Club   
                          G. Weems, E. Maple, O. Michaels, S. Michaels      
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                           11:44.47   12   
     1) #479 Russell, Lawrence 08       2) #486 Waters, Aiden 08          
     3) #457 Flood, Ethan 08            4) #451 Cobb, Chase 08            
  2 Mo Bettah Track Club  'A'                          12:17.02    8   
     1) #409 Newsome, Micquel 08        2) #403 Foxworth, Gavin 08        
     3) #411 Talley, Rei 09             4) #413 White, LeVan 08           
  3 High Level Track Club  'A'                         12:42.52    4   
     1)                                 2) #208 Joseph, Brenden 08        
     3) #639 Kimble-Goode, Brendon 09   4) #202 Carter, Ameen 09          
 -- Mayfair Wolves  'A'                                     DNS  
     1) #389 Stock, Sean 08             2) #380 Brown, Asa 08             
     3) #387 Santiago, Joseph 08        4) #381 Holland, David 07         
 
High Jump 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 1.42m  5/14/2005   Justyce Pollit, Bethy Baptist Church        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  106 Burke, Elijah      08 Delaware Eli             1.25m   10   
  2 #  204 Dickerson, Jet     08 High Level T             1.10m    8   
  3 #  206 Hawkins, James     09 High Level T             1.05m    6   
  4 #  451 Cobb, Chase        08 Mt. Airy Tra            J1.05m    4   
 
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 4.64m  5/28/2016   Malachi James, Willingboro Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  204 Dickerson, Jet     08 High Level T             3.96m   10   
  2 #  887 Chambers, Breon    08 Chester Chee             3.69m    7   
  2 #  490 Williams, Da'shon  09 Mt. Airy Tra             3.69m    7   
  4 #  119 Pierce, Jordan     08 Delaware Eli             3.67m    4   
  5 #   89 Jowers, Laben      08 Csc Track Te             3.63m    2   
  6 #  474 Parson, Tray       08 Mt. Airy Tra             3.54m    1   
  7 #  205 Goins, Ahijah      08 High Level T             3.52m  
  8 #  264 Bland, Isaiah      09 Infinity Tra             3.51m  
  9 #  206 Hawkins, James     09 High Level T             3.30m  
 10 #  271 Furtick, Terrence  08 Infinity Tra             3.26m  
 11 #  413 White, LeVan       08 Mo Bettah Tr             3.10m  
 12 #  263 Bevins, Shymir     09 Infinity Tra             3.02m  
 13 #  611 Rivers-King, Dani  08 Willingboro              3.00m  
 14 #  109 Davis, Chase       09 Delaware Eli             2.97m  
 15 #  727 Clayton, Zahir     09 Chester Chee             2.96m  
 16 #  639 Kimble-Goode, Bre  09 High Level T             2.86m  
 17 #  220 Legare, Darius     08 Iholla Track             2.83m  
 18 #  265 Brown, Nathan      09 Infinity Tra             2.74m  
 19 #  762 Jones, Abdussamad  08 Infinity Tra             2.47m  
 20 #  309 Gleaton, Christia  09 Kappa Diamon             2.42m  
 21 #  597 Dunkerson, Micah   08 Willingboro              2.21m  
 22 #  790 Moragne, Zaheer    08 Mt. Airy Tra             2.00m  
 23 #  594 Danner, Micah      09 Willingboro              1.99m  
 -- #  107 Carter, Donald     09 Delaware Eli              FOUL  
 -- #  202 Carter, Ameen      09 High Level T              FOUL  
 -- #  402 Culmer, Brian      09 Mo Bettah Tr               DNS  
 -- #  138 Deluca, Dominic    08 Delco Stalli               DNS  
 -- #  614 Tyler, Jalan       09 Willingboro                DNS  
 
Javelin Throw Tubo-Jav 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 28.41m  5/28/2016   Jon Roberts, Infinity Track Club           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  204 Dickerson, Jet     08 High Level T            21.00m   10   
  2 #  519 Cross, Vaughan     08 Phila Expres            17.50m    8   
  3 #  262 Bailey, Joseph     08 Infinity Tra            14.91m    6   
  4 #  809 Campbell, Gilbert  08 Phila Expres            14.72m    4   
  5 #  311 Hill, Marquiz      09 Kappa Diamon            14.50m    2   
  6 #  480 Searles, Jaz-amin  09 Mt. Airy Tra            14.14m    1   
  7 #  592 Coleman, Zyhir     08 Willingboro             13.95m  
  8 #  812 Rockemore, Kofi    09 Phila Expres            13.66m  
  9 #  301 Brooks, Tarik      08 Kappa Diamon            13.29m  
 10 #   37 Fleming, Liam      08 Bustleton Be            12.68m  
 11 #  761 Dawson-Wilson, Sa  08 Infinity Tra            11.95m  
 12 #  304 Desphy, Niles      09 Kappa Diamon            10.12m  
 13 #  309 Gleaton, Christia  09 Kappa Diamon             7.18m  
 14 #  472 Neely, Ayaan       09 Mt. Airy Tra             7.00m  
 -- #  325 Wright, Gabriel    09 Kappa Diamon              FOUL  
 -- #  482 Smith, Mekale      08 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS  
 -- #  617 Williams, Kingsty  09 Willingboro                DNS  
 -- #  556 Williams, Julius   09 Track R.C. C               DNS  
 -- #  616 Wilkerson II, Rla  09 Willingboro                DNS  
 -- #  802 Clover, Dominic    09 Olney Track                DNS  
 -- #  826 Gregory, Timothy   08 Salem Stride               DNS  
 -- #  214 Abdul-jabbar, Kha  09 Iholla Track               DNS  
 -- #  219 Ibn Sufyaan Smith  08 Iholla Track               DNS  
 -- #  331 Lee, Richard       08 Lawncrest Li               DNS  
 -- #  525 Hampton, Anthony   08 Phila Expres               DNS  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 11.64  5/3/2003    Dareem David, Mt. Airy T.rack Club          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  736 James, Malachi     06 CL Athletics             12.85q  2 
  2 #   86 Mcfadden, Julian   06 Conshohocken             12.97q  4 
  3 #  372 McCoullum, Shaun   06 Mallery Chal             13.13q  6 
  4 #  407 Mims, Jayden       07 Mo Bettah Tr             13.31q  6 
  5 #  738 Truitt, Jasyn      06 CL Athletics             13.37q  3 
  6 #  146 Richardson, Mauri  06 Delco Stalli             13.44q  5 
  7 #  478 Robbins, Amare     06 Mt. Airy Tra             13.63q  5 
  8 #  365 Davis, Markell     06 Mallery Chal             13.63q  1 
  9 #  145 Purnell, Christop  06 Delco Stalli             13.65   1 
 10 #  877 Ferguson, Damon    07 Unattached               13.67   8 
 11 #  789 Mccarthy, Jahsir   07 Mt. Airy Tra             13.69   8 
 12 #  319 Smith, Ryan        06 Kappa Diamon             13.81   4 
 13 #  795 Reid, Khari        06 No More Xcus             13.88   6 
 14 #  114 Maynor, Messai     06 Delaware Eli             13.89   9 
 15 #  464 Lawrence, Khamani  06 Mt. Airy Tra             14.09   1 
 16 #  410 Small, Maleek      06 Mo Bettah Tr             14.19   9 
 17 #  113 Jackson, Conner    07 Delaware Eli             14.43   1 
 18 #  502 Morris-Daniel, Wa  06 No More Xcus             14.45   1 
 19 #   18 Kemp, Jadon        07 Bishop morri             14.47   2 
 20 #  135 Brewer, Keenan     07 Delco Stalli             14.48   3 
 21 #  489 Whitener, Zamir    07 Mt. Airy Tra             14.54   6 
 22 #  381 Holland, David     07 Mayfair Wolv             14.66   4 
 23 #  328 Brooks, Pharoah    07 Lawncrest Li             14.69   4 
 24 #   68 Horsey, Clifford   06 Camden Clock             14.69   2 
 25 #  188 Fuentes-Carter, R  06 Greater Norr             14.77   2 
 26 #  521 Donald, Kamran     07 Phila Expres             14.80   5 
 27 #  110 Davis, Seth        06 Delaware Eli             14.85   3 
 28 #  851 Whittington, Jah'  06 The Athletes             14.87   5 
 29 #  404 Harris, Reginald   07 Mo Bettah Tr             14.89   7 
 30 #  709 Heigler, Rafiq     07 Camden Clock             14.90   8 
 31 #  268 Desir, Geovanni    07 Infinity Tra             15.13   2 
 32 #  842 Kirkland, Christi  07 The Athletes             15.16   4 
 33 #  466 Marable, Elijah    06 Mt. Airy Tra             15.25   1 
 34 #  221 Patterson, Terran  06 Iholla Track             15.30   4 
 35 #  770 Clay, George       06 Kappa Diamon             15.30   8 
 36 #   39 Hargrove, Isaiah   07 Bustleton Be             15.41   8 
 37 #  136 Carter, Yalik      07 Delco Stalli             15.55   8 
 38 #  261 Arellano, Harvey   07 Infinity Tra             15.55   2 
 39 #  601 Jones, Eric        07 Willingboro              15.69   5 
 40 #   29 Barnette II, Carl  06 Bustleton Be             15.79   7 
 41 #  530 Paige, Zion        07 Phila Expres             15.83   9 
 42 #  608 Pickering, Izreal  07 Willingboro              15.92   6 
 43 #  465 Lopez, Christian   06 Mt. Airy Tra             15.94   5 
 44 #   42 Joseph, Lamar      06 Bustleton Be             15.97   9 
 45 #  330 Glover III, James  06 Lawncrest Li             16.11   5 
 46 #  269 Dunbar, Lionel     06 Infinity Tra             16.17   7 
 47 #  531 Sydney, Jonah      07 Phila Expres             16.26   7 
 48 #  412 Talley, Rishon     07 Mo Bettah Tr             16.32   3 
 49 #  308 Farward, Xavier    07 Kappa Diamon             16.44   7 
 50 #  302 Burleigh III, Cla  07 Kappa Diamon             16.54   7 
 51 #  320 Stokes, Marc       07 Kappa Diamon             16.60   3 
 52 #  506 Small, Isaiah      06 No More Xcus             16.63   9 
 53 #  496 Graves, Jadyn      06 No More Xcus             16.66   3 
 54 #  514 Brown, Cameron     07 Phila Expres             16.67   3 
 55 #   90 Nobles, Jeremiah   07 Csc Track Te             16.79   9 
 56 #  500 Jenkins-Taggart,   07 No More Xcus             18.06   6 
 57 #   46 Torres, Jacob      07 Bustleton Be             18.35   8 
 58 #  383 Marcus, Seth       07 Mayfair Wolv             18.62   6 
 59 #  708 DeGuzman, Giovann  07 Camden Clock             19.22   9 
 60 #  310 Gleaton, Philip    07 Kappa Diamon             20.22   6 
 61 #   92 Suber, James       06 Csc Track Te             20.46   7 
 -- #  189 Lockhart, Jayden   07 Greater Norr               DNS   8 
 -- #   62 Burgess, Roberto   06 Camden Clock               DNS   7 
 -- #  476 Peterson Jr, Rahe  07 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS   4 
 -- #  880 Kemp, Jadon        07 Unattached                 DNS   9 
 -- #  515 Brown, Kire        06 Phila Expres               DNS   2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 11.64  5/3/2003    Dareem David, Mt. Airy T.rack Club          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  736 James, Malachi     06 CL Athletics             12.51   10   
  2 #  738 Truitt, Jasyn      06 CL Athletics             12.88    8   
  3 #   86 Mcfadden, Julian   06 Conshohocken             13.26    6   
  4 #  372 McCoullum, Shaun   06 Mallery Chal             13.46    4   
  5 #  407 Mims, Jayden       07 Mo Bettah Tr             13.49    2   
  6 #  146 Richardson, Mauri  06 Delco Stalli             13.64    1   
  7 #  478 Robbins, Amare     06 Mt. Airy Tra             13.78  
  8 #  365 Davis, Markell     06 Mallery Chal             13.85  
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 55.20  5/31/2003   Dareem David, Mt. Airy Track Club.          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  736 James, Malachi     06 CL Athletics             59.29   1  10   
  2 #   86 Mcfadden, Julian   06 Conshohocken             59.81   1   8   
  3 #  877 Ferguson, Damon    07 Unattached             1:01.28   1   6   
  4 #  738 Truitt, Jasyn      06 CL Athletics           1:02.31   1   4   
  5 #  850 Vereen, Samir      06 The Athletes           1:02.43   1   2   
  6 #  146 Richardson, Mauri  06 Delco Stalli           1:03.09   1   1   
  7 #  361 Brinkley, Dhakir   07 Mallery Chal           1:03.25   2 
  8 #  365 Davis, Markell     06 Mallery Chal           1:04.18   3 
  9 #  114 Maynor, Messai     06 Delaware Eli           1:04.31   3 
 10 #  840 Jones, Dominick    07 The Athletes           1:04.60   2 
 11 #  372 McCoullum, Shaun   06 Mallery Chal           1:05.53   1 
 12 #  789 Mccarthy, Jahsir   07 Mt. Airy Tra           1:05.65   4 
 13 #  410 Small, Maleek      06 Mo Bettah Tr           1:05.74   3 
 14 #  110 Davis, Seth        06 Delaware Eli           1:05.76   4 
 15 #  113 Jackson, Conner    07 Delaware Eli           1:05.84   3 
 16 #  478 Robbins, Amare     06 Mt. Airy Tra           1:06.49   8 
 17 #  218 Burton, Tavion     07 Iholla Track           1:06.56   3 
 18 #  407 Mims, Jayden       07 Mo Bettah Tr           1:07.64   2 
 19 #  838 Hicks, Tonovila    07 The Athletes           1:07.65   2 
 20 #  374 Stovall, Hamzah    07 Mallery Chal           1:08.02   2 
 21 #  835 Arrieta, Rashad    06 The Athletes           1:08.25   3 
 22 #  795 Reid, Khari        06 No More Xcus           1:08.42   6 
 23 #  502 Morris-Daniel, Wa  06 No More Xcus           1:09.09   5 
 24 #  458 Hagans, Akai       07 Mt. Airy Tra           1:09.60   5 
 25 #   29 Barnette II, Carl  06 Bustleton Be           1:10.74   5 
 26 #  375 Tripline, Solomon  06 Mallery Chal           1:11.66   3 
 27 #  842 Kirkland, Christi  07 The Athletes           1:11.71   5 
 28 #   39 Hargrove, Isaiah   07 Bustleton Be           1:12.64   6 
 29 #  709 Heigler, Rafiq     07 Camden Clock           1:12.94   4 
 30 #  851 Whittington, Jah'  06 The Athletes           1:13.27   4 
 31 #  404 Harris, Reginald   07 Mo Bettah Tr           1:13.43   3 
 32 #   18 Kemp, Jadon        07 Bishop morri           1:16.01   7 
 33 #  268 Desir, Geovanni    07 Infinity Tra           1:16.45   4 
 34 #  145 Purnell, Christop  06 Delco Stalli           1:16.53   5 
 35 #  489 Whitener, Zamir    07 Mt. Airy Tra           1:16.89   8 
 36 #  136 Carter, Yalik      07 Delco Stalli           1:16.92   6 
 37 #  381 Holland, David     07 Mayfair Wolv           1:17.38   9 
 38 #  188 Fuentes-Carter, R  06 Greater Norr           1:19.68   8 
 39 #  412 Talley, Rishon     07 Mo Bettah Tr           1:20.14   6 
 40 #  856 Williams, Jemel    07 Track R.C. C           1:20.77   7 
 41 #  135 Brewer, Keenan     07 Delco Stalli           1:20.77   6 
 42 #  531 Sydney, Jonah      07 Phila Expres           1:20.86   7 
 43 #  221 Patterson, Terran  06 Iholla Track           1:21.42   8 
 44 #  601 Jones, Eric        07 Willingboro            1:22.29   4 
 45 #  328 Brooks, Pharoah    07 Lawncrest Li           1:22.88   8 
 46 #  465 Lopez, Christian   06 Mt. Airy Tra           1:23.09   4 
 47 #  530 Paige, Zion        07 Phila Expres           1:24.15   7 
 48 #  330 Glover III, James  06 Lawncrest Li           1:24.80   9 
 49 #  496 Graves, Jadyn      06 No More Xcus           1:24.81   6 
 50 #  521 Donald, Kamran     07 Phila Expres           1:28.75   8 
 51 #  334 Torres, Ryan       07 Lawncrest Li           1:29.79   7 
 52 #  308 Farward, Xavier    07 Kappa Diamon           1:30.99   9 
 53 #  269 Dunbar, Lionel     06 Infinity Tra           1:31.31   5 
 54 #  500 Jenkins-Taggart,   07 No More Xcus           1:32.97   6 
 55 #  302 Burleigh III, Cla  07 Kappa Diamon           1:34.64   9 
 56 #  506 Small, Isaiah      06 No More Xcus           1:37.06   7 
 57 #  514 Brown, Cameron     07 Phila Expres           1:40.99   8 
 58 #  764 Oglesby, Siddiq    06 Infinity Tra           1:44.82   6 
 59 #  310 Gleaton, Philip    07 Kappa Diamon           2:03.20   7 
 -- #   62 Burgess, Roberto   06 Camden Clock               DNS   4 
 -- #  515 Brown, Kire        06 Phila Expres               DNS   9 
 -- #  880 Kemp, Jadon        07 Unattached                 DNS   9 
 -- #  476 Peterson Jr, Rahe  07 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS   8 
 -- #  845 Matthews, Richard  07 The Athletes               DNS   2 
 -- #  464 Lawrence, Khamani  06 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS   2 
 -- #   66 Harper, Gary       06 Camden Clock               DNS   2 
 -- #  765 Salaria, Kadin     06 Infinity Tra               DNS   7 
 -- #  608 Pickering, Izreal  07 Willingboro                DNS   5 
 --       Blackwell, Hamaad   07 Chester Chee               SCR     
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 4:40.94  5/5/1996    Antoine Harris, Kenyan Runners            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #   69 Mcgrath, Ladanian  06 Camden Clock           4:50.63   1  10   
  2 #  361 Brinkley, Dhakir   07 Mallery Chal           5:02.05   1   8   
  3 #  850 Vereen, Samir      06 The Athletes           5:03.90   1   6   
  4 #   73 Pimentel, Amauri   06 Camden Clock           5:18.10   2   4   
  5 #  370 Gordon, Kyle       07 Mallery Chal           5:20.71   1   2   
  6 #   70 Muhammad, Ibn      07 Camden Clock           5:24.74   2   1   
  7 #  838 Hicks, Tonovila    07 The Athletes           5:26.22   1 
  8 #  835 Arrieta, Rashad    06 The Athletes           5:28.94   2 
  9 #  408 Morgan, Quinton    07 Mo Bettah Tr           5:30.54   2 
 10 #  840 Jones, Dominick    07 The Athletes           5:32.76   1 
 11 #  218 Burton, Tavion     07 Iholla Track           5:36.00   2 
 12 #  374 Stovall, Hamzah    07 Mallery Chal           5:43.29   1 
 13 #  458 Hagans, Akai       07 Mt. Airy Tra           6:02.26   2 
 14 #  261 Arellano, Harvey   07 Infinity Tra           6:23.40   2 
 15 #  334 Torres, Ryan       07 Lawncrest Li           6:30.55   2 
 16 #  384 Notte IV, Rocco    07 Mayfair Wolv           7:07.76   2 
 -- #  845 Matthews, Richard  07 The Athletes               DNS   1 
 -- #  765 Salaria, Kadin     06 Infinity Tra               DNS   2 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 10:01.70  5/3/1998    Morris Estate Track Club, Morris Estate T
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                          10:09.18   12   
     1) #66 Harper, Gary 06             2) #73 Pimentel, Amauri 06        
     3) #70 Muhammad, Ibn 07            4) #69 Mcgrath, Ladanian 06       
  2 Mallery Challengers  'A'                           10:48.75    8   
     1) #375 Tripline, Solomon 06       2) #361 Brinkley, Dhakir 07       
     3) #365 Davis, Markell 06          4) #372 McCoullum, Shaun 06       
  3 Mo Bettah Track Club  'A'                          11:31.28    4   
     1) #408 Morgan, Quinton 07         2) #410 Small, Maleek 06          
     3) #412 Talley, Rishon 07          4) #404 Harris, Reginald 07       
 
High Jump 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 1.57m  5/11/1991   Michael German, Wilmington Track Club       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  466 Marable, Elijah    06 Mt. Airy Tra             1.34m   10   
  2 #  319 Smith, Ryan        06 Kappa Diamon             1.29m    8   
  3 #   90 Nobles, Jeremiah   07 Csc Track Te             1.09m    6   
  4 #  320 Stokes, Marc       07 Kappa Diamon             1.04m    4   
 -- #  877 Ferguson, Damon    07 Unattached                 DNS  
 
Javelin Throw Turbo-Jav 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 70.20m  5/4/2013    Savion Cooper, Trenton                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  375 Tripline, Solomon  06 Mallery Chal            30.10m   10   
  2 #  319 Smith, Ryan        06 Kappa Diamon            21.72m    8   
  3 #  465 Lopez, Christian   06 Mt. Airy Tra            17.72m    6   
  4 #  828 Mcfarland, Jackso  07 Salem Stride            15.10m    4   
  5 #  310 Gleaton, Philip    07 Kappa Diamon            14.30m    2   
  6 #  269 Dunbar, Lionel     06 Infinity Tra            14.10m    1   
  7 #   42 Joseph, Lamar      06 Bustleton Be            13.30m  
  8 #  320 Stokes, Marc       07 Kappa Diamon            13.00m  
  9 #  308 Farward, Xavier    07 Kappa Diamon            10.79m  
 10 #  189 Lockhart, Jayden   07 Greater Norr            10.17m  
 11 #  302 Burleigh III, Cla  07 Kappa Diamon            10.00m  
 12 #  268 Desir, Geovanni    07 Infinity Tra             9.40m  
 13 #   92 Suber, James       06 Csc Track Te             9.37m  
 14 #  188 Fuentes-Carter, R  06 Greater Norr             8.04m  
 15 #  608 Pickering, Izreal  07 Willingboro              8.00m  
 16 #  531 Sydney, Jonah      07 Phila Expres             7.67m  
 -- #  216 Adams, Nathaniel   07 Iholla Track              FOUL  
 -- #  764 Oglesby, Siddiq    06 Infinity Tra              FOUL  
 -- #  770 Clay, George       06 Kappa Diamon              FOUL  
 -- #  489 Whitener, Zamir    07 Mt. Airy Tra              FOUL  
 -- #  328 Brooks, Pharoah    07 Lawncrest Li               DNS  
 -- #  334 Torres, Ryan       07 Lawncrest Li               DNS  
 -- #  113 Jackson, Conner    07 Delaware Eli               DNS  
 -- #  515 Brown, Kire        06 Phila Expres               DNS  
 -- #  708 DeGuzman, Giovann  07 Camden Clock               DNS  
 -- #  330 Glover III, James  06 Lawncrest Li               DNS  
 -- #  476 Peterson Jr, Rahe  07 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS  
 -- #  478 Robbins, Amare     06 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS  
 -- #  407 Mims, Jayden       07 Mo Bettah Tr               DNS  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 10.69  5/14/2005   Dareem David, Mt. Airy Track Club           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  848 Styles, Jayden     04 The Athletes             11.81q  1 
  2 #  841 Jones, Sean        04 The Athletes             11.89q  4 
  3 #  796 Talley, Kenneth    04 No More Xcus             12.05q  4 
  4 #  313 Montgomery, Jorda  04 Kappa Diamon             12.07q  5 
  5 #  735 Hicks, Marques     05 CL Athletics             12.38q  6 
  6 #   32 Cruz, Nikolas      04 Bustleton Be             12.41q  9 
  7 #  369 Fonseca, Israel    04 Mallery Chal             12.45q  7 
  8 #  763 Jones, Jordin      04 Infinity Tra             12.55q  2 
  9 #  844 Major, Ronald      04 The Athletes             12.56   8 
 10 #  299 Barnett, Davin     04 Kappa Diamon             12.56   5 
 11 #  889 Simms, Breon       04 Chester Chee             12.58   5 
 12 #  737 Jennings, Elijah   05 CL Athletics             12.75   9 
 13 #  105 Burke, Amari       05 Delaware Eli             12.84   3 
 14 #  774 Smith, Quahir      04 Kappa Diamon             12.86   6 
 15 #  734 Casinelli, Ryan    04 CL Athletics             12.87   9 
 16 #  728 Cosby, Quamere     05 Chester Chee             12.95   3 
 17 #  516 Cobbs, Marc        05 Phila Expres             13.00   1 
 18 #  316 Pauling, Quincy    04 Kappa Diamon             13.00   5 
 19 #  475 Parson, Vondell    05 Mt. Airy Tra             13.03   3 
 20 #  772 Harris, Kaleb      04 Kappa Diamon             13.08   9 
 21 #  773 Smallwood, Mekhi   04 Kappa Diamon             13.14   2 
 22 #  805 Welch, Jace        04 Olney Track              13.20   3 
 23 #  758 Davis, Tykeir      04 Iholla Track             13.25   7 
 24 #  469 Mcintosh, Deion    05 Mt. Airy Tra             13.27   6 
 25 #  846 Reeder, Jayson     05 The Athletes             13.29   1 
 26 #  462 Harriston, Dwight  04 Mt. Airy Tra             13.37   8 
 27 #  463 Kemp, Khalif       04 Mt. Airy Tra             13.39   9 
 28 #  317 Rogers, Isaiah     04 Kappa Diamon             13.39   7 
 29 #   67 Harper, Germain    05 Camden Clock             13.41   2 
 30 #  123 Woolbright, Kento  05 Delaware Eli             13.45   4 
 31 #  613 Starr, Zaire       04 Willingboro              13.56   8 
 32 #  564 Brown, Jey         05 Unattached               13.68   4 
 33 #  612 Scott Iii, Willia  05 Willingboro              13.70   9 
 34 #  566 Rascoe, Darrion    05 Unattached               13.74   1 
 35 #  115 Miller, Kwame      05 Delaware Eli             13.87   2 
 36 #   34 Filoon, Michael    05 Bustleton Be             13.88   4 
 37 #   61 Bryant, Derrick    05 Camden Clock             14.06   6 
 38 #  485 Thomas, Az-Hakim   04 Mt. Airy Tra             14.07   4 
 39 #  638 Erving, Saadiq     04 Infinity Tra             14.23   5 
 40 #  600 Johnson, Christop  04 Willingboro              14.26   8 
 41 #  741 Adams, Joshua      04 Csc Track Te             14.29   4 
 42 #  223 Scurry, Fawwaz     04 Iholla Track             14.33   2 
 43 #  497 Greene, Terail     05 No More Xcus             14.36   7 
 44 #  598 Greene, Justin     05 Willingboro              14.48   8 
 45 #  888 Lewis, Erick       05 Chester Chee             14.69   5 
 45 #  266 Coles, Damian      05 Infinity Tra             14.69   3 
 47 #  609 Pickering, Lateef  05 Willingboro              14.73   1 
 48 #  705 Vines, Elohim      05 Bustleton Be             14.88   6 
 49 #  305 Ezell, Jahdo       05 Kappa Diamon             14.92   6 
 50 #  358 Arnasalam, Azekel  05 Mallery Chal             15.03   7 
 51 #  590 Cisse, Andrew      04 Willingboro              15.49   7 
 52 #   60 Bey, Gabriel       05 Camden Clock             15.90   3 
 53 #   16 Johnson, Isaiah    05 Bishop morri             15.92   1 
 54 #  808 Butler, Kyree      05 Phila Expres             16.11   7 
 55 #  359 Arnasalam, Elijah  05 Mallery Chal             16.12   2 
 56 #  604 Nagbe, Stephon     05 Willingboro              16.26   3 
 57 #  529 Mcdermott, Courtn  05 Phila Expres             16.67   9 
 58 #   36 Fleming, Ethan     05 Bustleton Be             16.70   8 
 59 #  596 Dunkerson, Malach  04 Willingboro              16.77   5 
 60 #  326 Wright, Semaj      05 Kappa Diamon             16.80   2 
 -- #  852 Williams, Mekhi    04 The Athletes               DNS   7 
 -- #  879 Johnson, Isaiah    05 Unattached                 DNS   8 
 -- #  843 Major, Amir        05 The Athletes               DNS   1 
 -- #  272 Hatten, Tyhir      05 Infinity Tra               DNS   6 
 -- #  606 Nieves, Pierce     04 Willingboro                DNS   6 
 -- #  481 Searles, John      04 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS   8 
 -- #   44 Meyers, Jordan     05 Bustleton Be               DNS   9 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 10.69  5/14/2005   Dareem David, Mt. Airy Track Club           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  848 Styles, Jayden     04 The Athletes             11.83   10   
  2 #  796 Talley, Kenneth    04 No More Xcus             11.90    8   
  3 #  841 Jones, Sean        04 The Athletes             12.12    6   
  4 #  735 Hicks, Marques     05 CL Athletics             12.24    4   
  5 #  313 Montgomery, Jorda  04 Kappa Diamon             12.27    2   
  6 #   32 Cruz, Nikolas      04 Bustleton Be             12.32    1   
  7 #  369 Fonseca, Israel    04 Mallery Chal             12.33  
  8 #  763 Jones, Jordin      04 Infinity Tra             12.39  
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 50.99  5/3/1984    William Reed, Morris Estate T. C.           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  841 Jones, Sean        04 The Athletes             53.95   1  10   
  2 #  299 Barnett, Davin     04 Kappa Diamon             54.62   1   8   
  3 #  369 Fonseca, Israel    04 Mallery Chal             54.70   1   6   
  4 #  728 Cosby, Quamere     05 Chester Chee             56.90   1   4   
  5 #  763 Jones, Jordin      04 Infinity Tra             57.63   2   2   
  6 #  313 Montgomery, Jorda  04 Kappa Diamon             57.94   3   1   
  7 #   32 Cruz, Nikolas      04 Bustleton Be             58.20   4 
  8 #  740 Walden, Regent     04 Conshohocken             58.68   2 
  9 #  889 Simms, Breon       04 Chester Chee             59.09   2 
 10 #  734 Casinelli, Ryan    04 CL Athletics             59.57   2 
 11 #  773 Smallwood, Mekhi   04 Kappa Diamon             59.71   9 
 12 #  847 Rodgers, Mekhi     04 The Athletes             59.73   1 
 13 #  462 Harriston, Dwight  04 Mt. Airy Tra           1:00.25   8 
 14 #  317 Rogers, Isaiah     04 Kappa Diamon           1:00.33   4 
 15 #  367 Drumwright, Aaron  04 Mallery Chal           1:00.52   4 
 16 #  758 Davis, Tykeir      04 Iholla Track           1:00.68   5 
 17 #  316 Pauling, Quincy    04 Kappa Diamon           1:00.94   3 
 18 #  805 Welch, Jace        04 Olney Track            1:00.99   9 
 19 #  203 Carter, Samir      04 High Level T           1:01.08   4 
 20 #  737 Jennings, Elijah   05 CL Athletics           1:01.08   2 
 21 #  774 Smith, Quahir      04 Kappa Diamon           1:01.31   9 
 22 #  467 Marable, Irvin     04 Mt. Airy Tra           1:01.78   2 
 23 #  772 Harris, Kaleb      04 Kappa Diamon           1:01.94   9 
 24 #  730 Earnest, Micah     04 Chester Chee           1:01.96   3 
 25 #  848 Styles, Jayden     04 The Athletes           1:01.99   1 
 26 #  516 Cobbs, Marc        05 Phila Expres           1:02.03   9 
 27 #  123 Woolbright, Kento  05 Delaware Eli           1:02.04   3 
 28 #  475 Parson, Vondell    05 Mt. Airy Tra           1:02.06   4 
 29 #  105 Burke, Amari       05 Delaware Eli           1:02.09   5 
 30 #  450 Bey, Ibraheem      05 Mt. Airy Tra           1:02.97   3 
 31 #  613 Starr, Zaire       04 Willingboro            1:03.07   2 
 32 #  144 Oshodi, Fazl       05 Delco Stalli           1:03.09   5 
 33 #  368 Drumwright, Andre  04 Mallery Chal           1:03.14   6 
 34 #  463 Kemp, Khalif       04 Mt. Airy Tra           1:03.64   9 
 35 #  844 Major, Ronald      04 The Athletes           1:03.69   1 
 36 #  139 Dixon, Tremayne    05 Delco Stalli           1:04.12   3 
 37 #  638 Erving, Saadiq     04 Infinity Tra           1:04.19   6 
 38 #   67 Harper, Germain    05 Camden Clock           1:04.48   5 
 39 #  846 Reeder, Jayson     05 The Athletes           1:04.51   4 
 40 #   61 Bryant, Derrick    05 Camden Clock           1:04.68   5 
 41 #  735 Hicks, Marques     05 CL Athletics           1:04.87   2 
 42 #   34 Filoon, Michael    05 Bustleton Be           1:05.28   9 
 43 #  115 Miller, Kwame      05 Delaware Eli           1:05.41   3 
 44 #  564 Brown, Jey         05 Unattached             1:06.25   4 
 45 #  469 Mcintosh, Deion    05 Mt. Airy Tra           1:06.41   8 
 46 #  595 Dixon, Collin      05 Willingboro            1:06.42   3 
 47 #  598 Greene, Justin     05 Willingboro            1:06.61   5 
 48 #  266 Coles, Damian      05 Infinity Tra           1:06.70   6 
 49 #  485 Thomas, Az-Hakim   04 Mt. Airy Tra           1:06.80   8 
 50 #  888 Lewis, Erick       05 Chester Chee           1:06.86   6 
 51 #  318 Smallwood, Mekel   05 Kappa Diamon           1:07.12   6 
 52 #  497 Greene, Terail     05 No More Xcus           1:08.28   8 
 53 #  199 Auld Jr., Deon     04 High Level T           1:08.85   5 
 54 #  223 Scurry, Fawwaz     04 Iholla Track           1:08.98   7 
 55 #  741 Adams, Joshua      04 Csc Track Te           1:09.45   7 
 56 #  705 Vines, Elohim      05 Bustleton Be           1:09.46   6 
 57 #  590 Cisse, Andrew      04 Willingboro            1:09.68   6 
 58 #  843 Major, Amir        05 The Athletes           1:12.78   7 
 59 #  358 Arnasalam, Azekel  05 Mallery Chal           1:15.71   8 
 60 #  604 Nagbe, Stephon     05 Willingboro            1:17.71   7 
 61 #  359 Arnasalam, Elijah  05 Mallery Chal           1:17.94   8 
 62 #  609 Pickering, Lateef  05 Willingboro            1:19.37   7 
 63 #   60 Bey, Gabriel       05 Camden Clock           1:19.77   7 
 64 #  596 Dunkerson, Malach  04 Willingboro            1:19.78   7 
 65 #  305 Ezell, Jahdo       05 Kappa Diamon           1:21.18   8 
 66 #  326 Wright, Semaj      05 Kappa Diamon           1:23.33   7 
 -- #  852 Williams, Mekhi    04 The Athletes               DNS   1 
 -- #  140 Gallo, Gavin       04 Delco Stalli               DNS   5 
 -- #  272 Hatten, Tyhir      05 Infinity Tra               DNS   6 
 -- #  606 Nieves, Pierce     04 Willingboro                DNS   4 
 -- #  481 Searles, John      04 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS   8 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 4:26.73  5/20/2006   Harold Lamour, Juventus Track Club        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  467 Marable, Irvin     04 Mt. Airy Tra           4:40.27   10   
  2 #  367 Drumwright, Aaron  04 Mallery Chal           4:44.42    8   
  3 #  144 Oshodi, Fazl       05 Delco Stalli           4:47.18    6   
  4 #  368 Drumwright, Andre  04 Mallery Chal           4:48.15    4   
  5 #  450 Bey, Ibraheem      05 Mt. Airy Tra           4:50.25    2   
  6 #  730 Earnest, Micah     04 Chester Chee           4:57.71    1   
  7 #  140 Gallo, Gavin       04 Delco Stalli           4:57.84  
  8 #  139 Dixon, Tremayne    05 Delco Stalli           5:25.58  
  9 #  318 Smallwood, Mekel   05 Kappa Diamon           5:29.27  
 10 #  199 Auld Jr., Deon     04 High Level T           5:54.28  
 11 #  595 Dixon, Collin      05 Willingboro            6:03.49  
 -- #  796 Talley, Kenneth    04 No More Xcus               DNS  
 
High Jump 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 1.82m  5/9/1993    Mike Roberts, Wilmington Track  Club        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  299 Barnett, Davin     04 Kappa Diamon             1.57m   10   
  2 #  316 Pauling, Quincy    04 Kappa Diamon             1.37m    8   
  3 #  317 Rogers, Isaiah     04 Kappa Diamon             1.32m    6   
  4 #  462 Harriston, Dwight  04 Mt. Airy Tra             1.27m    4   
  5 #  741 Adams, Joshua      04 Csc Track Te             1.17m    2   
 -- #  199 Auld Jr., Deon     04 High Level T                NH  
 -- #  313 Montgomery, Jorda  04 Kappa Diamon               DNS  
 -- #  326 Wright, Semaj      05 Kappa Diamon               SCR  
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 12.99m  5/9/2009    Lindon Caesar, Cambria Youth Assoc,        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  763 Jones, Jordin      04 Infinity Tra            11.84m   10   
  2 #  847 Rodgers, Mekhi     04 The Athletes            11.12m    8   
  3 #  564 Brown, Jey         05 Unattached              10.21m    6   
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 90.70m  5/4/2013    Malik Rush, Running Rebels                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  566 Rascoe, Darrion    05 Unattached              33.95m   10   
  2 #  805 Welch, Jace        04 Olney Track             22.86m    8   
  3 #  368 Drumwright, Andre  04 Mallery Chal            15.90m    6   
  4 #  705 Vines, Elohim      05 Bustleton Be            14.52m    4   
  5 #  266 Coles, Damian      05 Infinity Tra            13.83m    2   
  6 #  773 Smallwood, Mekhi   04 Kappa Diamon            13.67m    1   
  7 #   36 Fleming, Ethan     05 Bustleton Be            12.70m  
  8 #  827 Hankin, Ethan      05 Salem Stride            10.73m  
  9 #  305 Ezell, Jahdo       05 Kappa Diamon             9.97m  
 -- #  326 Wright, Semaj      05 Kappa Diamon              FOUL  
 -- #  481 Searles, John      04 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS  
 -- #  612 Scott Iii, Willia  05 Willingboro                DNS  
 -- #   44 Meyers, Jordan     05 Bustleton Be               DNS  
 -- #  600 Johnson, Christop  04 Willingboro                DNS  
 -- #  609 Pickering, Lateef  05 Willingboro                DNS  
 -- #  313 Montgomery, Jorda  04 Kappa Diamon               SCR  
 -- #  299 Barnett, Davin     04 Kappa Diamon               SCR  
 -- #  317 Rogers, Isaiah     04 Kappa Diamon               SCR  
 -- #  316 Pauling, Quincy    04 Kappa Diamon               SCR  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 10.63  6/20/1995   Darnell Johnson, Kenyan Runners             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  896 Wallace, Justin    02 Fasst Track              11.31q  1 
  2 #  401 Bunch, Joshua      02 Mo Bettah Tr             11.81q  1 
  3 #  488 White, Nicholas    02 Mt. Airy Tra             11.85q  3 
  4 #  871 Antoine-Pompey, S  02 Unattached               11.88q  3 
  5 #  207 Joe, Octavious     03 High Level T             12.24q  3 
  6 #  468 Mason, Trai        02 Mt. Airy Tra             12.41q  3 
  7 #  771 Hannah, Collins    03 Kappa Diamon             12.49q  3 
  8 #  837 Harris, Jaden      03 The Athletes             12.52q  2 
  9 #  209 Richardson, John   02 High Level T             12.65   3 
 10 #  739 Young, Jaylen      03 CL Athletics             12.71   1 
 11 #  378 Maumus, Cannon     03 Maveric Athl             12.77   2 
 12 #  804 Sumpter, Justin    03 Olney Track              13.00   1 
 13 #  792 Toure, Saleeph     02 Mt. Airy Tra             13.07   2 
 14 #  593 Collins, Geordan   03 Willingboro              13.15   1 
 15 #  143 Myricks, Kayleb    03 Delco Stalli             13.61   1 
 16 #  599 Greshan, Naseem    03 Willingboro              13.73   2 
 17 #  171 Whitney Jr, Terre  03 Enon Track               13.81   2 
 18 #  787 Bey, Siddiq        02 Mt. Airy Tra             13.95   2 
 -- #  610 Rhule, Joshua      03 Willingboro                DNS   3 
 -- #  814 St. Angelo, Georg  02 Pure Acceler               DNS   2 
 -- #  813 Cooper, Connor     03 Pure Acceler               DNS   2 
 -- #  151 Whitaker, Amir     03 Delco Stalli               DNS   1 
 -- #  555 Waller, Nicholas   03 Track R.C. C               DNS   3 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 10.63  6/20/1995   Darnell Johnson, Kenyan Runners             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  896 Wallace, Justin    02 Fasst Track              11.08   10   
  2 #  871 Antoine-Pompey, S  02 Unattached               11.59    8   
  3 #  401 Bunch, Joshua      02 Mo Bettah Tr             11.61    6   
  4 #  488 White, Nicholas    02 Mt. Airy Tra             11.63    4   
  5 #  207 Joe, Octavious     03 High Level T             11.92    2   
  6 #  468 Mason, Trai        02 Mt. Airy Tra             12.22    1   
  7 #  771 Hannah, Collins    03 Kappa Diamon             12.32  
  8 #  837 Harris, Jaden      03 The Athletes             12.80  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 49.59  5/21/2004   Khalif Featherstone, Phatback Athletics     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  276 St Fleur, Stanley  02 Juventus Tra             51.16   1  10   
  2 #  871 Antoine-Pompey, S  02 Unattached               52.77   1   8   
  3 #  488 White, Nicholas    02 Mt. Airy Tra             53.27   1   6   
  4 #  207 Joe, Octavious     03 High Level T             54.35   1   4   
  5 #  401 Bunch, Joshua      02 Mo Bettah Tr             54.63   1   2   
  6 #  836 Baker, Nathaniel   03 The Athletes             55.12   1   1   
  7 #  837 Harris, Jaden      03 The Athletes             57.49   2 
  8 #  792 Toure, Saleeph     02 Mt. Airy Tra             57.52   3 
  9 #  815 Brown, Shamar      02 Running Rebe             57.98   2 
 10 #  771 Hannah, Collins    03 Kappa Diamon             58.63   3 
 11 #  739 Young, Jaylen      03 CL Athletics             58.80   2 
 12 #  141 Hatton, Kesi       03 Delco Stalli           1:00.72   3 
 13 #  209 Richardson, John   02 High Level T           1:00.99   2 
 14 #  593 Collins, Geordan   03 Willingboro            1:01.19   2 
 15 #  599 Greshan, Naseem    03 Willingboro            1:01.88   2 
 16 #  804 Sumpter, Justin    03 Olney Track            1:02.20   3 
 17 #  468 Mason, Trai        02 Mt. Airy Tra           1:03.53   3 
 18 #  378 Maumus, Cannon     03 Maveric Athl           1:03.74   2 
 19 #  190 Wilson, Scott      03 Greater Norr           1:04.12   4 
 20 #  143 Myricks, Kayleb    03 Delco Stalli           1:05.25   3 
 21 #  171 Whitney Jr, Terre  03 Enon Track             1:08.71   4 
 -- #  151 Whitaker, Amir     03 Delco Stalli               DNS   3 
 -- #  813 Cooper, Connor     03 Pure Acceler               DNS   1 
 -- #  610 Rhule, Joshua      03 Willingboro                DNS   2 
 -- #  814 St. Angelo, Georg  02 Pure Acceler               DNS   1 
 -- #  555 Waller, Nicholas   03 Track R.C. C               DNS   4 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 4:12.30  5/17/2008   Harold Lamour, Juventus Track Club        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  277 Tavares, Payton    03 Juventus Tra           4:46.70   10   
  2 #  141 Hatton, Kesi       03 Delco Stalli           4:49.29    8   
  3 #  190 Wilson, Scott      03 Greater Norr           5:05.12    6   
  4 #  815 Brown, Shamar      02 Running Rebe           5:24.60    4   
 
High Jump 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 1.93m  5/11/2002   DiJon Thomas, Phila. Panthers Track C       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  104 Boiardi, Briton    02 Delaware Eli             1.78m   10   
  2 #  836 Baker, Nathaniel   03 The Athletes             1.48m    8   
 -- #  207 Joe, Octavious     03 High Level T               SCR  
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 12.66m  5/31/2014   Jahmair Craig, Mo Bettah Track Club        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  468 Mason, Trai        02 Mt. Airy Tra            10.37m   10   
  2 #  787 Bey, Siddiq        02 Mt. Airy Tra             9.55m    8   
  3 #  207 Joe, Octavious     03 High Level T             9.01m    6   
 -- #  401 Bunch, Joshua      02 Mo Bettah Tr               DNS  
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 71.50m  5/4/2013    Naquise Childs, Track R.C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  804 Sumpter, Justin    03 Olney Track             15.54m   10   
  2 #  141 Hatton, Kesi       03 Delco Stalli            15.20m    8   
 
Triple Jump Open Boys
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 14.98m  5/23/2009   Aaron Hunter, Delco Stallions Track Cl     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- #  200 Bethea, Taahir     00 High Level T               DNS  
 
100 Meter Dash Open Men
===================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 10.25  5/26/2007   Raishine Turner, Phila. Panthers Track Cl   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  379 Washington, Jayla  98 Maveric Athl             11.80q  2 
  2 #  881 Lewis, Mohammed    94 Unattached               11.87q  2 
  3 #  791 Stellngburg, Duq   99 Mt. Airy Tra             12.10q  1 
  4 #  200 Bethea, Taahir     00 High Level T             13.37q  1 
  5 #  300 Boone, John        01 Kappa Diamon             13.76q  2 
  6 #  314 Norward, Howard    01 Kappa Diamon             14.61q  2 
 -- #  749 Wilson, Nicholas   01 Fasst Track                DNS   1 
 -- #  788 Brathwaite, Jerem  01 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS   1 
 -- #   65 Feliciano, Alex    01 Camden Clock               DNS   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Open Men
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 10.25  5/26/2007   Raishine Turner, Phila. Panthers Track Cl   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  379 Washington, Jayla  98 Maveric Athl             11.51   10   
  2 #  791 Stellngburg, Duq   99 Mt. Airy Tra             11.80    8   
  3 #  200 Bethea, Taahir     00 High Level T             13.08    6   
  4 #  300 Boone, John        01 Kappa Diamon             13.40    4   
  5 #  314 Norward, Howard    01 Kappa Diamon             14.39    2   
 -- #  881 Lewis, Mohammed    94 Unattached                 DNS  
 
400 Meter Dash Open Men
==========================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 46.53  5/10/2010   Edino Steele, Zenith Velocity               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  791 Stellngburg, Duq   99 Mt. Airy Tra             55.20   1  10   
  2 #  377 Cunningham, Camer  00 Maveric Athl             55.28   2   8   
  3 #  379 Washington, Jayla  98 Maveric Athl             59.09   1   6   
  4 #   65 Feliciano, Alex    01 Camden Clock           1:00.02   1   4   
  5 #  589 Bynoe Sr, David    61 Willingboro            1:00.22   1   2   
  6 #  200 Bethea, Taahir     00 High Level T           1:01.54   2   1   
  7 #  300 Boone, John        01 Kappa Diamon           1:01.65   2 
  8 #  711 Watson, Irrian     01 Camden Clock           1:02.90   1 
  9 #  314 Norward, Howard    01 Kappa Diamon           1:10.88   2 
 -- #  749 Wilson, Nicholas   01 Fasst Track                DNS   1 
 -- #  788 Brathwaite, Jerem  01 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS   1 
 -- #  876 Derringer, Garret  92 Unattached                 DNS   1 
 
1500 Meter Run Open Men
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 4:06.81  6/3/2006    Trevon Rainford, Juventus Track Club      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  711 Watson, Irrian     01 Camden Clock           5:03.62   10   
  2 #  520 Cross, Zachary     73 Phila Expres           6:01.97    8   
  3 #  811 Jaynes, Lenny      46 Phila Expres           8:38.30    6   
 -- #  882 Logue, Marc        82 Unattached                 SCR  
 
High Jump Open Men
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 2.00m  5/13/1997   Daniel Bradwell, Phila. Striders T. C.      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- #  200 Bethea, Taahir     00 High Level T               SCR  
 
Javelin Throw Open Men
=======================================================================
     OUT DEV: > 82.70m  5/4/2013    Craig Wagner, J-Dawg Field                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  781 Craig, Raffael     80 Unattached              41.20m   10