Licensed to UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/25/2017 09:22 PM
            2017 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - 7/21/2017 to 7/23/2017            
                 Widener University - Leslie C. Quick Stadium                  
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8-U Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 13.97  7/24/2015   Payton Payne, Durham NC                     
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 14.39  7/21/2013   Avery M Lewis, Infinity Track               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  548 Nzeh, Udechi          High Level TC          15.22      15.16q -0.5  5 
  2 #  781 Crabbe, Amirah        Mt. Airy               16.65      15.20q -0.5  5 
  3 #    3 Benson, Ruby          A. J. Elite            15.27      15.62q -1.1  3 
  4 #  201 Rose, Dominique       Capital City           16.10      16.14q -0.1  1 
  5 #  484 Bullard, Morgan       Get Dusted Track       15.95      16.22q +0.0  2 
  6 #  576 Neal, Michaela        Higher Heights         16.50      16.72q -1.1  3 
  7 #  788 Germain, Jocelyn      Mt. Airy               18.13      16.94q -1.1  3 
  8 # 1294 Oneil, Addison        Unattached             16.17      16.97q -0.1  1 
  9 #  286 Ballard, Malehya      Delaware Elite         16.36      17.17  +0.0  2 
 10 #  224 Levy, Donna           Chester Cheetahs       16.89      17.29   0.4  4 
 11 #  598 Louis, Mitchella      In Motion              16.72      17.32  -0.5  5 
 12 #  841 Cohen, Brandy         New Haven AGTC         16.23      17.36  -0.1  1 
 13 # 1046 Harris, Anissa        Second Chance          17.12      17.63  -0.1  1 
 14 #  764 Deshazor-Matthews     Mo Bettah Track        16.50      17.66   0.4  4 
 15 #  323 Woods, Krissa         Delaware Elite         17.10      17.77  +0.0  2 
 16 #  238 Jones, Blessed        Christian Strong                  17.82  -0.5  5 
 17 #  883 Gibbons, Aurora       Omega Track            18.00      18.22  +0.0  2 
 18 # 1044 Dorsett, Mycah        Second Chance          18.62      18.35   0.4  4 
 19 #  483 Banks-Mojica, Nim     Get Dusted Track       17.00      18.40  -1.1  3 
 20 # 1131 Ciecka, Molly         Trojan Track                      18.58  -0.1  1 
 21 #  487 Joesph, Aliyah        Get Dusted Track       18.00      18.67  -0.1  1 
 22 #  903 Holmes, Nikahmari     NJ Panthers T C                   18.85   0.4  4 
 23 #   40 Mosesso, Allana       Ambler Olympic         18.97      18.95  -0.5  5 
 24 #  974 Husbands, Kayanna     Rebelz                            19.09   0.4  4 
 25 # 1039 Delane, Sydney        Second Chance          18.89      19.31  -0.5  5 
 26 # 1181 Girardi, Natalia      V02max Track           19.84      19.94   0.4  4 
 27 #  490 Tompkins, Aliyonn     Get Dusted Track                  21.32  -0.5  5 
 28 # 1096 Franks, Jailynn       Track R.C.                        21.48  +0.0  2 
 29 # 1043 Dorsett, Moriah       Second Chance          21.76      21.69  +0.0  2 
 30 #  845 Kornegay, Kayla       New Haven AGTC         20.00      23.77  -1.1  3 
 31 # 1099 Mulan-Cain, Tiana     Track R.C.                        24.42  -1.1  3 
 32 # 1193 Wajid, Sakinah        V02max Track           24.64      24.66  -0.1  1 
 33 #  545 Jones, Ammarah        High Level TC          26.00      24.68  -0.1  1 
 34 #  213 Burch, Trinity        Chester Cheetahs                  26.92  +0.0  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8-U Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 13.97  7/24/2015   Payton Payne, Durham NC                     
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 14.39  7/21/2013   Avery M Lewis, Infinity Track               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  548 Nzeh, Udechi          High Level TC          15.16      15.01  -0.2 
  2 #  781 Crabbe, Amirah        Mt. Airy               15.20      15.17  -0.2 
  3 #    3 Benson, Ruby          A. J. Elite            15.62      15.23  -0.2 
  4 #  484 Bullard, Morgan       Get Dusted Track       16.22      16.06  -0.2 
  5 #  576 Neal, Michaela        Higher Heights         16.72      16.10  -0.2 
  6 #  201 Rose, Dominique       Capital City           16.14      16.13  -0.2 
  7 # 1294 Oneil, Addison        Unattached             16.97      16.49  -0.2 
  8 #  788 Germain, Jocelyn      Mt. Airy               16.94      16.65  -0.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8-U Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 28.48  7/29/2015   Tarrianna Jackson, Need 4 Speed             
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 30.57  7/20/2014   Qiora Rollins, Eye Catchers                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  548 Nzeh, Udechi          High Level TC          31.26      31.24q -0.3  4 
  2 #   55 Williams, Natori      Ambler Olympic         31.51      32.79q +0.0  3 
  3 #  484 Bullard, Morgan       Get Dusted Track       32.00      33.00q  0.9  1 
  4 #    3 Benson, Ruby          A. J. Elite            32.89      33.57q  2.1  2 
  5 #  282 Cotton, Micahlena     Cotton Club            32.00      33.98q  0.9  1 
  6 #   24 Caruth, Casey         Ambler Olympic         34.76      34.70q +0.0  3 
  7 #  201 Rose, Dominique       Capital City           34.50      35.16q -0.3  4 
  8 #  764 Deshazor-Matthews     Mo Bettah Track        35.00      35.81q  2.1  2 
  9 # 1046 Harris, Anissa        Second Chance          36.58      36.80  +0.0  3 
 10 #  841 Cohen, Brandy         New Haven AGTC         36.00      37.14   2.1  2 
 11 #  784 Flamer, Kezia         Mt. Airy               37.85      37.26  +0.0  3 
 12 #  576 Neal, Michaela        Higher Heights         36.00      37.40   0.9  1 
 13 # 1050 Moten, Rhema          Second Chance          36.86      39.15  -0.3  4 
 14 #  323 Woods, Krissa         Delaware Elite         35.85      39.33   0.9  1 
 15 #  224 Levy, Donna           Chester Cheetahs       36.67      39.61  -0.3  4 
 16 #  974 Husbands, Kayanna     Rebelz                            39.84   2.1  2 
 17 #  903 Holmes, Nikahmari     NJ Panthers T C        38.00      40.60   2.1  2 
 18 #   42 Nichols, Isabella     Ambler Olympic         42.11      40.79   2.1  2 
 19 # 1131 Ciecka, Molly         Trojan Track                      41.53   0.9  1 
 20 # 1181 Girardi, Natalia      V02max Track           41.50      43.12   0.9  1 
 21 #  669 Harris, Kennedy       Knights Track                     44.67   0.9  1 
 22 # 1039 Delane, Sydney        Second Chance          39.52      46.60   0.9  1 
 23 # 1096 Franks, Jailynn       Track R.C.             49.00      48.98  +0.0  3 
 24 # 1193 Wajid, Sakinah        V02max Track           56.14      53.15  +0.0  3 
 25 #  213 Burch, Trinity        Chester Cheetahs       56.09      56.93  -0.3  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 8-U Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 28.48  7/29/2015   Tarrianna Jackson, Need 4 Speed             
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 30.57  7/20/2014   Qiora Rollins, Eye Catchers                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  548 Nzeh, Udechi          High Level TC          31.24      30.98   0.6 
  2 #    3 Benson, Ruby          A. J. Elite            33.57      31.75   0.6 
  3 #   55 Williams, Natori      Ambler Olympic         32.79      32.13   0.6 
  4 #  484 Bullard, Morgan       Get Dusted Track       33.00      32.59   0.6 
  5 #  282 Cotton, Micahlena     Cotton Club            33.98      32.67   0.6 
  6 #  201 Rose, Dominique       Capital City           35.16      34.20   0.6 
  7 #   24 Caruth, Casey         Ambler Olympic         34.70      35.00   0.6 
  8 #  764 Deshazor-Matthews     Mo Bettah Track        35.81      35.72   0.6 
 
400 Meter Dash 8-U Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 1:06.10  7/30/2016   Olivia Harris, Sacremento CA              
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 1:09.81  7/18/2010   Tara Johnson, Comets T. C.                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  282 Cotton, Micahlena     Cotton Club          1:15.00    1:14.69q  1 
  2 #   55 Williams, Natori      Ambler Olympic       1:12.42    1:15.19q  3 
  3 #  926 Clark, Tamia          Phila. Express       1:14.75    1:16.17q  2 
  4 #  634 Trusty, Neenah        Infinity Track       1:16.75    1:16.28q  1 
  5 #  368 Davis, Ciara          Delco Stallions      1:26.58    1:19.56q  2 
  6 #  703 Broadus, Lauren       Mallery Track        1:30.00    1:21.18q  3 
  7 # 1046 Harris, Anissa        Second Chance        1:27.91    1:21.50q  4 
  8 # 1192 Wajid, Aisha          V02max Track         1:21.00    1:21.76q  4 
  9 #   24 Caruth, Casey         Ambler Olympic       1:24.35    1:23.64   1 
 10 #  286 Ballard, Malehya      Delaware Elite       1:27.98    1:25.45   4 
 11 #  841 Cohen, Brandy         New Haven AGTC       1:22.12    1:25.84   3 
 12 #  784 Flamer, Kezia         Mt. Airy             1:39.62    1:27.51   2 
 13 # 1050 Moten, Rhema          Second Chance        1:26.50    1:27.85   1 
 14 #  842 Dawson, Anoa          New Haven AGTC       1:27.00    1:28.73   3 
 15 #  323 Woods, Krissa         Delaware Elite       1:24.21    1:29.21   2 
 16 #  903 Holmes, Nikahmari     NJ Panthers T C      1:20.00    1:33.98   4 
 17 #  487 Joesph, Aliyah        Get Dusted Track     1:34.00    1:34.80   2 
 18 #   40 Mosesso, Allana       Ambler Olympic                  1:35.64   4 
 19 # 1032 Philpotts, Kylah      Running Rebels                  1:35.74   4 
 20 # 1181 Girardi, Natalia      V02max Track         1:37.30    1:37.92   1 
 21 #  483 Banks-Mojica, Nim     Get Dusted Track     1:38.00    1:39.47   1 
 22 #  669 Harris, Kennedy       Knights Track                   1:44.57   1 
 23 #  209 Ashford, Melodi       Chester Cheetahs     1:49.87    1:47.58   3 
 24 #  545 Jones, Ammarah        High Level TC        2:00.00    1:48.99   4 
 25 # 1193 Wajid, Sakinah        V02max Track                    1:57.48   3 
 26 #  213 Burch, Trinity        Chester Cheetahs                2:16.01   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8-U Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 1:06.10  7/30/2016   Olivia Harris, Sacremento CA              
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 1:09.81  7/18/2010   Tara Johnson, Comets T. C.                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #   55 Williams, Natori      Ambler Olympic       1:15.19    1:14.05  
  2 #  926 Clark, Tamia          Phila. Express       1:16.17    1:15.29  
  3 #  282 Cotton, Micahlena     Cotton Club          1:14.69    1:15.59  
  4 #  634 Trusty, Neenah        Infinity Track       1:16.28    1:18.21  
  5 #  703 Broadus, Lauren       Mallery Track        1:21.18    1:19.49  
  6 #  368 Davis, Ciara          Delco Stallions      1:19.56    1:19.89  
  7 # 1192 Wajid, Aisha          V02max Track         1:21.76    1:20.90  
  8 # 1046 Harris, Anissa        Second Chance        1:21.50    1:25.09  
 
800 Meter Run 8-U Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 2:38.11  7/31/2016   Yamilit Lopez, Sacremento CA              
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 2:48.08  7/17/2010   Tara Johnson, Comets T. C.                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  926 Clark, Tamia          Phila. Express       3:03.63    2:51.43   2 
  2 #  634 Trusty, Neenah        Infinity Track       2:53.00    2:53.82   2 
  3 #  282 Cotton, Micahlena     Cotton Club          2:50.00    2:54.82   2 
  4 # 1192 Wajid, Aisha          V02max Track         3:04.00    2:57.77   2 
  5 # 1263 Willie, Yasmin        Willingboro          3:02.48    2:57.91   2 
  6 #  368 Davis, Ciara          Delco Stallions      3:09.21    2:58.49   2 
  7 #  227 Taylor-Norwood, T     Chester Cheetahs     3:00.00    3:04.57   2 
  8 #  632 Travis, Shiyah        Infinity Track       3:03.00    3:08.24   2 
  9 #  703 Broadus, Lauren       Mallery Track        3:20.50    3:10.08   2 
 10 #  842 Dawson, Anoa          New Haven AGTC       3:13.00    3:10.60   2 
 11 #  208 Ashford, Marli        Chester Cheetahs     3:09.90    3:10.81   2 
 12 #    1 Benson, Jeudi         A. J. Elite          3:23.39    3:14.78   2 
 13 #  883 Gibbons, Aurora       Omega Track                     3:32.49   1 
 14 # 1032 Philpotts, Kylah      Running Rebels                  3:34.49   1 
 15 #  209 Ashford, Melodi       Chester Cheetahs                3:57.50   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 8-U Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 5:16.29  7/31/2016   Yamilit Lopez, Pacific Coast Shock Wave   
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 5:44.50  7/14/2006   Isabel Mobley, Morris Estate T. C.        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  634 Trusty, Neenah        Infinity Track       6:00.00    5:48.30  
  2 #  368 Davis, Ciara          Delco Stallions      6:25.17    5:58.98  
  3 #  216 Earnest, Monea        Chester Cheetahs     5:39.00    6:01.56  
  4 # 1192 Wajid, Aisha          V02max Track         6:18.00    6:05.24  
  5 # 1263 Willie, Yasmin        Willingboro          6:12.28    6:07.69  
  6 #  632 Travis, Shiyah        Infinity Track       6:00.00    6:32.39  
  7 #  842 Dawson, Anoa          New Haven AGTC       6:29.73    6:39.88  
  8 #    1 Benson, Jeudi         A. J. Elite                     6:46.11  
  9 #  208 Ashford, Marli        Chester Cheetahs     6:25.08    7:14.80  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8-U Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: &   59.14  7/30/2016   Valley United T. C., Valley United T. C.  
                         M Scroggins, C Gonzalez, D Woods, N Young         
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 1:03.36  7/23/2016   Hershey Blaze Track Club, Hershey Blaze T.
                         K Benjamin, M Mobley, N Jacobs, K Coles           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ambler Olympic Club  'A'                          1:19.00    1:09.60  
     1) #24 Caruth, Casey               2) #40 Mosesso, Allana            
     3) #42 Nichols, Isabella           4) #55 Williams, Natori           
  2 High Level Track Club  'A'                        1:00.00    1:09.79  
     1) #540 Brown, Shawna              2) #542 Coles, Malia              
     3) #548 Nzeh, Udechi               4) #543 Gary, Ashiya              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8-U Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 4:48.12  6/12/2016   Los Angeles Jets Track Club, Norwalk CA   
                         Z Mayfield, D Gilbert, S Powers, E McCrimmons     
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 5:25.82  7/17/2011   Mt. Airy Track Club, Mt. Airy T. C.       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chester Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                 51:20.00    5:31.00  
     1) #224 Levy, Donna                2) #227 Taylor-Norwood, Tamiyah   
     3) #208 Ashford, Marli             4) #216 Earnest, Monea            
 
Long Jump 8-U Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 3.99m  7/25/2014   Kori Martin, Humble TX                      
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 4.00m  7/13/2008   Sydni Townsend, Delco Stallions             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  484 Bullard, Morgan       Get Dusted Track       3.35m      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
     2.35m(NWI) FOUL      3.40m(NWI) 3.53m(NWI) 3.31m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 #  781 Crabbe, Amirah        Mt. Airy               3.55m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
     FOUL      3.37m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      3.35m(NWI) 3.07m(NWI)
  3 #  598 Louis, Mitchella      In Motion                         3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.85m(NWI) 3.03m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI) 2.96m(NWI)
  4 # 1131 Ciecka, Molly         Trojan Track           2.80m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
     2.73m(NWI) 2.81m(NWI) 2.74m(NWI) 2.95m(NWI) FOUL      2.93m(NWI)
  5 #  269 Moriniere, Milan      Conshohocken                      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
     FOUL      2.93m(NWI) 2.72m(NWI) 2.85m(NWI) 2.58m(NWI) 2.74m(NWI)
  6 #  788 Germain, Jocelyn      Mt. Airy               3.20m      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
     2.20m(NWI) 2.53m(NWI) 2.62m(NWI) 2.85m(NWI) 2.32m(NWI) 2.56m(NWI)
  7 #  764 Deshazor-Matthews     Mo Bettah Track        2.69m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
     2.71m(NWI) 2.69m(NWI) 2.38m(NWI) 2.73m(NWI) 2.48m(NWI) 2.14m(NWI)
  8 #  925 Campbell, Denay       Phila. Express         2.46m      2.28m   NWI   7-05.75 
     2.28m(NWI) 2.22m(NWI) 2.18m(NWI) 2.19m(NWI) 1.79m(NWI) 1.97m(NWI)
  9 #   42 Nichols, Isabella     Ambler Olympic                    2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
     2.22m(NWI) 2.06m(NWI) 1.91m(NWI)           
 10 #  483 Banks-Mojica, Nim     Get Dusted Track       2.74m      2.05m   NWI   6-08.75 
     2.05m(NWI) 1.94m(NWI) 2.02m(NWI)           
 -- #  209 Ashford, Melodi       Chester Cheetahs                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Shot Put 2K 8-U Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 8.11m  7/27/2014   Octavia Ghee, Humble TX                     
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 7.19m  7/17/2009   Nadine Coyle, Middle Twp.                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  269 Moriniere, Milan      Conshohocken                      4.59m   15-00.75 
      4.18m  4.31m  4.45m  4.59m      
  2 #  784 Flamer, Kezia         Mt. Airy               4.10m      4.52m   14-10.00 
      4.52m  4.24m  3.74m  4.10m       
  3 #  238 Jones, Blessed        Christian Strong       2.95m      4.24m   13-11.00 
      3.68m  4.24m  3.94m  3.64m      
  4 #  264 Jones, Sana           Conshohocken                      3.70m   12-01.75 
      3.62m  FOUL  3.36m  3.70m      
  5 #  227 Taylor-Norwood, T     Chester Cheetahs                  3.33m   10-11.25 
      3.28m  3.32m  3.17m  3.33m      
  6 #  286 Ballard, Malehya      Delaware Elite                    3.07m   10-01.00 
      1.87m  2.68m  3.04m  3.07m      
  7 #  845 Kornegay, Kayla       New Haven AGTC                    2.82m    9-03.00 
      2.33m  2.66m  2.82m  2.75m      
  8 #  415 Pickering, Sarahi     Envy Track Club                   2.79m    9-02.00 
      2.52m  2.68m  FOUL  2.79m      
 
Javelin Throw Turbo 300gr 8-U Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 23.15m  7/30/2015   Cameron Chapman, Jacksonville FL           
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 17.39m  7/23/2017   Milan Moriniere, Conshohocken              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  269 Moriniere, Milan      Conshohocken                     17.39m!     57-01 
      14.99m  14.68m  14.71m  17.39m  17.13m  15.53m
  2 #  925 Campbell, Denay       Phila. Express        10.18m     10.38m      34-01 
      10.38m  10.16m  9.50m  7.57m  8.78m  10.38m
  3 #  883 Gibbons, Aurora       Omega Track           10.00m     10.33m      33-11 
      FOUL  8.88m  FOUL  FOUL  8.62m  10.33m
  4 #  598 Louis, Mitchella      In Motion             10.44m     10.21m      33-06 
      8.24m  FOUL  8.32m  9.71m  10.21m  8.61m
  5 #  882 Cade, Kennedy         Omega Track           10.00m      9.44m      31-00 
      7.41m  6.84m  9.44m  7.97m  7.73m  7.34m
  6 #  264 Jones, Sana           Conshohocken                      9.17m      30-01 
      7.23m  6.91m  9.02m  6.84m  7.41m  9.17m
  7 #  974 Husbands, Kayanna     Rebelz                            5.68m      18-08 
      4.21m  3.79m  3.80m  5.14m  2.03m  5.68m
  8 #  845 Kornegay, Kayla       New Haven AGTC                    5.01m      16-05 
      4.20m  3.32m  FOUL  3.21m  5.01m  FOUL
  9 #  415 Pickering, Sarahi     Envy Track Club                   4.12m      13-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.12m         
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Lincoln NE                 
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 13.69  6/30/2007   Morgyn Bennett, Wilmington T. C.            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  270 Okorodudu, Tori       Conshohocken           14.09      13.72q +0.0  5 
  2 # 1183 Henry, Anayah         V02max Track           14.62      14.44q  NWI  3 
  3 #  307 Montgomery, Arian     Delaware Elite         14.48      14.63q  0.3  1 
  4 #  705 Coleman, Nyla         Mallery Track          14.25      14.73q -0.4  4 
  5 # 1257 Speight, Kaila        Willingboro            14.33      14.88q  NWI  3 
  6 # 1254 Robinson, Aaliyah     Willingboro            14.77      14.89q -0.4  4 
  7 #  592 Hinson, Symphany      I Holla Track          14.60      14.98q -0.7  2 
  8 #  302 Hernandez, Ariana     Delaware Elite         14.34      14.99q -0.7  2 
  9 #  611 Alli, Kalin           Infinity Track         15.00      15.16  -0.4  4 
 10 # 1251 Murry, Jaden          Willingboro            15.17      15.26   0.3  1 
 11 #  197 Feliciano, Leila      Capital City           15.49      15.30  -0.4  4 
 12 #  514 Benjamin, Kyara       Hershey Blaze          15.93      15.32  -0.4  4 
 13 #  517 Coles, Kennedy        Hershey Blaze          15.08      15.38  -0.7  2 
 14 #  317 Turpin, Aaliyah       Delaware Elite         15.60      15.49  +0.0  5 
 15 #  416 Wilson, Jayleciah     Envy Track Club        13.90      15.55  -0.7  6 
 16 #  293 Davis, Kiara          Delaware Elite         15.03      15.56   NWI  3 
 17 #  268 Miros, Jahtalia       Conshohocken           15.48      15.69   NWI  3 
 18 #  258 Brothers, Maya        Conshohocken           15.22      15.74   0.3  1 
 19 #  523 Jacobs, Nave          Hershey Blaze          15.94      15.76   NWI  3 
 20 # 1258 Swain, Isabelle       Willingboro            15.74      15.91  +0.0  5 
 21 #  185 Ellis-Martin, Fai     Capital Area           14.90      16.02  +0.0  5 
 22 #  575 Moody-Adams, Sany     Higher Heights         16.50      16.19  -0.7  2 
 23 #  266 Mayo, Jayda           Conshohocken                      16.21  -0.4  4 
 24 #  181 Baltimore, Saniah     Capital Area           15.60      16.32  -0.7  6 
 25 #  977 Praylow, Madison      Rebelz                 16.31      16.43   0.3  1 
 26 #    9 Williams, Nandi       A. J. Elite                       16.49   0.3  1 
 27 #  189 White, Tanisha        Capital Area           16.00      16.63  -0.7  2 
 28 #  913 Young, Kaci           NJ Panthers T C        16.05      16.91   0.3  1 
 29 #   44 Powel, Irie           Ambler Olympic                    17.42   NWI  3 
 30 #  716 White, Sabria         Mallery Track          19.55      17.46  -0.7  6 
 31 #  628 Smith, Brooke-Lyn     Infinity Track         19.57      17.86  -0.7  6 
 32 #  865 Abdullah, Malia       Nittany Track          17.74      17.88  -0.4  4 
 33 #  413 Moore, Kaylyn         Envy Track Club                   18.12  -0.7  2 
 34 #  571 Gibson, Kayla         Higher Heights                    18.64   0.3  1 
 35 #  711 Pettway, Alessa       Mallery Track          18.50      19.17  +0.0  5 
 36 #  847 Machesney, Aquinn     New Haven AGTC         20.00      20.33  +0.0  5 
 -- # 1195 Young, Shania         V02max Track           15.00         DQ  -0.7  6  IMPEDED RUNNER
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Lincoln NE                 
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 13.69  6/30/2007   Morgyn Bennett, Wilmington T. C.            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  270 Okorodudu, Tori       Conshohocken           13.72      13.91  -0.6 
  2 # 1257 Speight, Kaila        Willingboro            14.88      14.53  -0.6 
  3 # 1183 Henry, Anayah         V02max Track           14.44      14.57  -0.6 
  4 #  307 Montgomery, Arian     Delaware Elite         14.63      14.58  -0.6 
  5 #  302 Hernandez, Ariana     Delaware Elite         14.99      14.79  -0.6 
  6 #  592 Hinson, Symphany      I Holla Track          14.98      14.88  -0.6 
  7 #  705 Coleman, Nyla         Mallery Track          14.73      14.90  -0.6 
  8 # 1254 Robinson, Aaliyah     Willingboro            14.89      14.91  -0.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Eugene OR                   
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 27.27  7/24/2016   Kani Bey-English, Infinity Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  270 Okorodudu, Tori       Conshohocken           29.98      28.04q  0.6  4 
  2 #  715 White, Angel          Mallery Track          29.80      29.44q -0.9  3 
  3 #  544 Howard, Kaddel        High Level TC          29.60      29.45q -0.3  2 
  4 # 1183 Henry, Anayah         V02max Track           29.47      29.77q -0.4  5 
  5 # 1257 Speight, Kaila        Willingboro            29.63      29.99q  0.4  1 
  6 #  307 Montgomery, Arian     Delaware Elite         30.12      30.05q -0.9  3 
  7 #  678 Scurlock-Jackson,     Knights Track          29.50      30.18q  0.6  4 
  8 #  416 Wilson, Jayleciah     Envy Track Club        30.00      30.46q -0.4  5 
  9 #  592 Hinson, Symphany      I Holla Track          29.78      30.69  -0.3  2 
 10 #  938 Joseph, Sasha         Plainfield Track       31.81      30.84   0.6  4 
 11 # 1182 Grant, Sania          V02max Track           30.00      30.88   0.6  4 
 12 #  593 Wallace, Morgan       I Holla Track          29.74      31.02  -0.4  5 
 13 # 1254 Robinson, Aaliyah     Willingboro            30.45      31.04  -0.3  2 
 14 #  217 George, Anya          Chester Cheetahs       30.00      31.32  -0.4  5 
 15 # 1251 Murry, Jaden          Willingboro            31.39      31.53  -0.9  3 
 16 #  197 Feliciano, Leila      Capital City           31.38      31.56  -0.3  2 
 17 #  268 Miros, Jahtalia       Conshohocken           31.17      31.63   0.4  1 
 18 #  611 Alli, Kalin           Infinity Track         30.90      32.11   0.4  1 
 19 # 1258 Swain, Isabelle       Willingboro            32.15      32.48   0.6  4 
 20 #  308 Naylor, Kelly         Delaware Elite         33.26      33.01  -0.3  2 
 21 #  486 Demarest, Shayna      Get Dusted Track       32.00      33.35  -0.4  5 
 22 # 1004 Most, Lena            Rock City              32.80      33.54  -0.3  2 
 23 #  266 Mayo, Jayda           Conshohocken           35.77      33.56  -0.4  5 
 24 # 1136 Shabazz Scott, Ny     Trojan Track                      33.57   0.4  1 
 25 #  549 Richardson, Janai     High Level TC          33.00      33.61  -0.4  5 
 26 # 1121 Agosto, Aubri         Trinity Track          32.55      33.67  -0.9  3 
 27 #   26 Conner, Maila         Ambler Olympic                    36.22   0.4  1 
 28 #  212 Burch, Jazmine        Chester Cheetahs                  37.04  -0.3  2 
 29 #  716 White, Sabria         Mallery Track          33.65      37.75   0.6  4 
 30 #  369 Gales, Saferra        Delco Stallions        38.12      38.12  -0.3  2 
 31 #  865 Abdullah, Malia       Nittany Track          36.94      38.27   0.6  4 
 32 #   44 Powel, Irie           Ambler Olympic         37.20      39.23  -0.9  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Eugene OR                   
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 27.27  7/24/2016   Kani Bey-English, Infinity Track            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  270 Okorodudu, Tori       Conshohocken           28.04      28.27   0.8 
  2 #  715 White, Angel          Mallery Track          29.44      29.03   0.8 
  3 #  544 Howard, Kaddel        High Level TC          29.45      29.49   0.8 
  4 # 1183 Henry, Anayah         V02max Track           29.77      29.65   0.8 
  5 # 1257 Speight, Kaila        Willingboro            29.99      29.87   0.8 
  6 #  416 Wilson, Jayleciah     Envy Track Club        30.46      30.42   0.8 
  7 #  678 Scurlock-Jackson,     Knights Track          30.18      30.54   0.8 
  8 #  307 Montgomery, Arian     Delaware Elite         30.05      30.57   0.8 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: &   59.81  8/1/1993    Monique Henderson, Batao Rouge LA         
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 1:01.66  7/17/2011   Sydney Gilbert, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  206 Allen, Damira         Chester Cheetahs     1:02.80    1:04.37q  5 
  2 #  544 Howard, Kaddel        High Level TC        1:07.50    1:06.37q  2 
  3 #  678 Scurlock-Jackson,     Knights Track        1:08.00    1:07.44q  1 
  4 # 1144 Dorsey, Jaylynn       Unattached           1:09.55    1:08.49q  5 
  5 #  593 Wallace, Morgan       I Holla Track        1:07.30    1:08.69q  3 
  6 #  710 Massey, Rayana        Mallery Track        1:08.00    1:08.78q  1 
  7 # 1183 Henry, Anayah         V02max Track         1:09.00    1:08.82q  3 
  8 #  592 Hinson, Symphany      I Holla Track        1:09.30    1:09.50q  4 
  9 #  307 Montgomery, Arian     Delaware Elite       1:10.70    1:09.63   3 
 10 #  911 Wilson, Tayla J.      NJ Panthers T C      1:07.00    1:09.79   4 
 11 # 1182 Grant, Sania          V02max Track         1:10.00    1:10.30   4 
 12 #  268 Miros, Jahtalia       Conshohocken         1:13.02    1:12.61   1 
 13 #   22 Brown, Zahara         Ambler Olympic       1:14.40    1:14.14   2 
 14 #  622 McIntosh, Aarin       Infinity Track       1:15.00    1:14.16   4 
 15 #  611 Alli, Kalin           Infinity Track       1:13.50    1:14.78   1 
 16 #  266 Mayo, Jayda           Conshohocken                    1:15.72   1 
 17 # 1195 Young, Shania         V02max Track         1:10.00    1:16.45   5 
 18 #  211 Bradley, Saanihya     Chester Cheetahs     1:12.00    1:16.80   2 
 19 # 1136 Shabazz Scott, Ny     Trojan Track                    1:16.89   2 
 20 #  248 Diallo, Khadijah      Club44               1:15.50    1:18.49   5 
 21 #  472 Kindell, Nylah        Generation Next      1:16.00    1:19.87   4 
 22 #  486 Demarest, Shayna      Get Dusted Track     1:17.50    1:21.14   2 
 23 #  975 Husbands, Kimberl     Rebelz               1:24.81    1:22.12   3 
 24 # 1194 Williams, Sky         V02max Track         1:16.00    1:24.71   3 
 25 #   41 Nichols, Abigail      Ambler Olympic       1:25.89    1:26.30   5 
 26 #  913 Young, Kaci           NJ Panthers T C      1:20.00    1:28.07   1 
 27 #   26 Conner, Maila         Ambler Olympic       1:30.00    1:28.48   4 
 28 #   51 Stewart, Quinlan      Ambler Olympic       1:29.04    1:40.71   5 
 29 #  902 Belton, Madison A     NJ Panthers T C      1:25.00    1:52.49   4 
 30 # 1132 Marks, Madison        Trojan Track                    1:52.94   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: &   59.81  8/1/1993    Monique Henderson, Batao Rouge LA         
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 1:01.66  7/17/2011   Sydney Gilbert, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  206 Allen, Damira         Chester Cheetahs     1:04.37    1:02.83  
  2 #  544 Howard, Kaddel        High Level TC        1:06.37    1:04.34  
  3 # 1144 Dorsey, Jaylynn       Unattached           1:08.49    1:06.63  
  4 # 1183 Henry, Anayah         V02max Track         1:08.82    1:07.14  
  5 #  710 Massey, Rayana        Mallery Track        1:08.78    1:07.66  
  6 #  593 Wallace, Morgan       I Holla Track        1:08.69    1:07.82  
  7 #  678 Scurlock-Jackson,     Knights Track        1:07.44    1:07.95  
  8 #  592 Hinson, Symphany      I Holla Track        1:09.50    1:14.22  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 2:21.00  7/4/2010    Kennedy Simon, Lisle IL                   
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 2:26.48  7/24/2016   Alissa Graham, Club44                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  206 Allen, Damira         Chester Cheetahs     2:26.00    2:28.87   2 
  2 #  706 Drumwright, Payto     Mallery Track        2:34.00    2:33.82   2 
  3 # 1144 Dorsey, Jaylynn       Unattached           2:54.12    2:41.22   2 
  4 #  708 Jones, Taylor         Mallery Track        2:48.00    2:43.20   2 
  5 #  911 Wilson, Tayla J.      NJ Panthers T C      2:50.00    2:43.23   2 
  6 # 1178 Bowden, Mia           V02max Track         2:42.00    2:44.72   2 
  7 #  593 Wallace, Morgan       I Holla Track        2:40.11    2:46.23   2 
  8 #  678 Scurlock-Jackson,     Knights Track        2:42.00    2:46.81   2 
  9 #  520 Holbrook, Madelyn     Hershey Blaze        2:56.61    2:51.01   1 
 10 # 1189 Thomas, Rakae         V02max Track         2:52.00    2:51.48   2 
 11 #  472 Kindell, Nylah        Generation Next      2:58.00    2:52.58   1 
 12 # 1184 Irish-Bramble, Ke     V02max Track         2:51.00    2:53.32   2 
 13 #  975 Husbands, Kimberl     Rebelz               2:56.16    2:53.51   1 
 14 #  373 Mclean-Dixon, Ziy     Delco Stallions      2:45.00    2:53.74   2 
 15 #  622 McIntosh, Aarin       Infinity Track       2:55.00    2:54.75   2 
 16 #  248 Diallo, Khadijah      Club44               2:49.70    2:56.00   2 
 17 #  713 Smith, Laylah         Mallery Track        3:10.00    2:57.89   1 
 18 #  211 Bradley, Saanihya     Chester Cheetahs     3:00.00    3:04.24   1 
 19 #  435 Davis, Rebeka         Flying Angels                   3:06.29   1 
 20 #  225 Minter, Jahan         Chester Cheetahs     3:08.00    3:11.38   1 
 21 # 1194 Williams, Sky         V02max Track         2:55.00    3:11.54   2 
 22 #  212 Burch, Jazmine        Chester Cheetahs     3:11.00    3:16.74   1 
 23 #  314 Swaminathan, Eesh     Delaware Elite       3:19.51    3:19.27   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rodgers, Ypsilanti MI              
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 5:09.33  7/21/2017   Damira Allen, Chester Cheetahs            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  206 Allen, Damira         Chester Cheetahs     5:06.00    5:09.33! 
  2 #  708 Jones, Taylor         Mallery Track        5:46.00    5:33.62  
  3 #  373 Mclean-Dixon, Ziy     Delco Stallions      5:47.00    5:34.94  
  4 # 1189 Thomas, Rakae         V02max Track         5:47.00    5:43.10  
  5 #  248 Diallo, Khadijah      Club44               5:42.00    5:43.35  
  6 # 1184 Irish-Bramble, Ke     V02max Track         5:47.00    5:59.11  
  7 #  807 White, Gabrielle      Mt. Airy             5:55.00    5:59.41  
  8 #  975 Husbands, Kimberl     Rebelz               5:59.38    6:03.99  
  9 # 1147 Martin, Emma          Unattached           6:00.00    6:04.17  
 10 # 1178 Bowden, Mia           V02max Track         5:36.00    6:05.33  
 11 #  911 Wilson, Tayla J.      NJ Panthers T C      5:50.00    6:08.01  
 12 #  713 Smith, Laylah         Mallery Track        6:10.00    6:12.10  
 13 #  520 Holbrook, Madelyn     Hershey Blaze        5:57.10    6:21.69  
 14 #  121 Virmani, Lauren       Bullseye Running     6:01.98    6:24.32  
 15 # 1194 Williams, Sky         V02max Track         5:50.00    6:27.62  
 16 #  435 Davis, Rebeka         Flying Angels                   6:38.82  
 17 #  314 Swaminathan, Eesh     Delaware Elite       6:58.45    6:50.45  
 18 #  122 Virmani, Marella      Bullseye Running     6:50.74    6:50.54  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 52.91  7/28/2012   Miramar Optimist T. C., Baltimore MD        
                       J Bell, A Strange, M Cadet, D Williams            
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 55.83  7/17/2011   Norristown Pal Track, Norristown P A L      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                            58.10      57.12  
     1) #776 Banks, Amira               2) #793 Kelly, Soleil             
     3) #802 Smith, Ryan                4) #798 Nesmith, Amirah           
  2 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                    1:00.23      58.54  
     1) #317 Turpin, Aaliyah            2) #309 Newsome, Jada             
     3) #293 Davis, Kiara               4) #302 Hernandez, Ariana         
  3 Capital Area Forerunners  'A'                     1:01.00      59.63  
     1) #181 Baltimore, Saniah          2) #186 Premici, Paiton           
     3) #189 White, Tanisha             4) #185 Ellis-Martin, Faithe      
  4 Hershey Blaze Track Club  'A'                     1:02.04    1:01.08  
     1) #514 Benjamin, Kyara            2) #517 Coles, Kennedy            
     3) #523 Jacobs, Nave               4) #526 Mobley, Mia               
  5 Ambler Olympic Club  'A'                                     1:08.19  
     1) #22 Brown, Zahara               2) #26 Conner, Maila              
     3) #41 Nichols, Abigail            4) #51 Stewart, Quinlan           
 -- Rock City Striders  'A'                           1:03.00         DQ   ZONE VIOL, EXCH 1
     1) #1004 Most, Lena                2) #1007 Tibbs, Janiya            
     3) #992 Dorvil, Keara              4) #1005 Ndiaye, Philomene        
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 4:17.32  7/28/2013   Track Houston Youth TC, Greensboro NC     
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 4:30.26  7/23/2017   Mallery Challengers Track Club, Mallery Tr
                         P Drumwright, N Coleman, R Massey, A White        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mallery Challengers Track Club  'A'               4:40.00    4:30.26! 
     1) #706 Drumwright, Payton         2) #705 Coleman, Nyla             
     3) #710 Massey, Rayana             4) #715 White, Angel              
  2 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                          4:45.00    4:35.49  
     1) #776 Banks, Amira               2) #778 Bey, Aaliyah              
     3) #798 Nesmith, Amirah            4) #802 Smith, Ryan               
  3 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                       4:57.84    4:47.97  
     1) #1251 Murry, Jaden              2) #1257 Speight, Kaila           
     3) #1254 Robinson, Aaliyah         4) #1258 Swain, Isabelle          
  4 V02max Track Club  'A'                                       4:56.68  
     1) #1182 Grant, Sania              2) #1184 Irish-Bramble, Kenese    
     3) #1189 Thomas, Rakae             4) #1178 Bowden, Mia              
  5 Rock City Striders  'A'                           4:54.00    4:58.71  
     1) #1004 Most, Lena                2) #992 Dorvil, Keara             
     3) #1007 Tibbs, Janiya             4) #1005 Ndiaye, Philomene        
  6 Mt. Airy Track Club  'B'                                     5:02.24  
     1) #793 Kelly, Soleil              2) #797 Moore, Christen           
     3) #801 Searles, Jordyn            4) #807 White, Gabrielle          
  7 Chester Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  5:10.00    5:14.10  
     1) #225 Minter, Jahan              2) #211 Bradley, Saanihya         
     3) #226 Muhammad, Jamya            4) #217 George, Anya              
 
4x800 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 10:53.27  7/21/2017   Mallery Challengers Track Club, Mallery T
                          T Jones, R Massey, P Drumwright, N Coleman        
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 10:53.27  7/21/2017   Mallery Challengers Track Club, Mallery T
                          T Jones, R Massey, P Drumwright, N Coleman        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mallery Challengers Track Club  'A'              10:50.00   10:53.27& 
     1) #708 Jones, Taylor              2) #710 Massey, Rayana            
     3) #706 Drumwright, Payton         4) #705 Coleman, Nyla             
  2 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                                    11:36.58  
     1) #778 Bey, Aaliyah               2) #807 White, Gabrielle          
     3) #793 Kelly, Soleil              4) #797 Moore, Christen           
 
High Jump 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Baltimore MD              
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 1.25m  6/30/2007   Deja Bell, Gideonites T. C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  302 Hernandez, Ariana     Delaware Elite         1.20m      1.17m    3-10.00 
  2 #   22 Brown, Zahara         Ambler Olympic                    1.07m    3-06.00 
  3 #  939 Turner, Ebony         Plainfield Track       1.12m      1.02m    3-04.00 
  4 #  801 Searles, Jordyn       Mt. Airy                          0.97m    3-02.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 4.78m  6/30/2005   Raymona Carryl, Knoxville TN                
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 4.52m  7/19/2013   Tia Taylor, Mt. Airy T. C.                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  270 Okorodudu, Tori       Conshohocken           3.65m      4.40m   1.2  14-05.25 
     3.97m(1.1) 4.15m(0.2) 4.24m(NWI) FOUL(0.9) 3.97m(+0.0) 4.40m(1.2)
  2 #  798 Nesmith, Amirah       Mt. Airy               4.25m      4.04m   0.2  13-03.25 
     3.97m(0.2) 3.88m(0.1) 3.55m(0.2) 3.97m(1.5) 3.97m(0.5) 4.04m(0.2)
  3 #  776 Banks, Amira          Mt. Airy               3.85m      3.99m   0.7  13-01.25 
     3.79m(+0.0) 3.99m(0.7) 3.84m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      3.91m(0.3)
  4 #  802 Smith, Ryan           Mt. Airy               3.90m      3.80m  +0.0  12-05.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.75m(0.3) 3.67m(0.3) 3.60m(0.3) 3.80m(+0.0) FOUL     
  5 #  622 McIntosh, Aarin       Infinity Track         3.73m      3.75m  +0.0  12-03.75 
     3.50m(+0.0) FOUL      3.43m(0.6) 3.60m(+0.0) 3.40m(0.7) 3.75m(+0.0)
  6 # 1195 Young, Shania         V02max Track           3.78m      3.74m   0.9  12-03.25 
     3.36m(0.1) 3.43m(0.3) 3.62m(0.1) 3.28m(0.1) 1.12m(0.6) 3.74m(0.9)
  7 #  797 Moore, Christen       Mt. Airy               3.55m      3.72m  +0.0  12-02.50 
     3.19m(+0.0) 3.54m(NWI) 3.20m(0.2) 3.72m(+0.0) 3.53m(0.2) 3.60m(0.3)
  8 #  197 Feliciano, Leila      Capital City           3.35m      3.56m   0.2  11-08.25 
     3.54m(0.2) FOUL(0.3) 3.09m(NWI) FOUL(1.4) 3.43m(0.9) 3.56m(0.2)
  9 # 1138 Weaver, Lillian       Trojan Track           3.58m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
     FOUL(0.3) 3.38m(0.3) 3.45m(NWI)           
 10 #  486 Demarest, Shayna      Get Dusted Track       3.66m      3.38m   1.1  11-01.25 
     3.38m(1.1) 3.11m(NWI) 3.10m(0.4)           
 11 #  575 Moody-Adams, Sany     Higher Heights         3.35m      3.29m   0.2  10-09.50 
     3.21m(0.4) 3.29m(0.2) 2.89m(0.1)           
 12 #   41 Nichols, Abigail      Ambler Olympic                    3.27m  +0.0  10-08.75 
     3.06m(0.2) 3.27m(+0.0) 3.19m(0.8)           
 13 #  185 Ellis-Martin, Fai     Capital Area           3.22m      3.22m   0.1  10-06.75 
     3.19m(0.1) 2.52m(0.2) 3.22m(0.1)           
 14 #  977 Praylow, Madison      Rebelz                 3.05m      3.13m   0.4  10-03.25 
     3.03m(0.4) FOUL(0.8) 3.13m(0.4)           
 15 #  416 Wilson, Jayleciah     Envy Track Club        3.50m      3.11m   0.1  10-02.50 
     FOUL(1.1) 3.11m(0.1) FOUL                
 16 #  597 Barnes, Madison       In Motion              2.81m      3.10m   0.5  10-02.00 
     2.18m(+0.0) 2.63m(0.1) 3.10m(0.5)           
 17 #  413 Moore, Kaylyn         Envy Track Club                   2.98m   1.0   9-09.50 
     2.86m(0.4) 2.98m(1.0) 2.93m(0.3)           
 18 #  258 Brothers, Maya        Conshohocken           3.23m      2.97m  +0.0   9-09.00 
     2.77m(1.1) 2.97m(+0.0) 2.65m(+0.0)           
 19 #  225 Minter, Jahan         Chester Cheetahs                  2.92m   0.7   9-07.00 
     2.92m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 2.60m(0.6)           
 20 #  939 Turner, Ebony         Plainfield Track       3.66m      2.87m   0.9   9-05.00 
     2.82m(+0.0) 2.87m(0.9) 2.76m(0.2)           
 21 # 1005 Ndiaye, Philomene     Rock City              3.61m      2.85m   0.2   9-04.25 
     2.20m(0.4) 2.59m(+0.0) 2.85m(0.2)           
 22 #  549 Richardson, Janai     High Level TC          3.31m      2.54m   0.5   8-04.00 
     2.54m(0.5) 2.37m(+0.0) 2.45m(NWI)           
 23 # 1132 Marks, Madison        Trojan Track                      2.37m   0.3   7-09.50 
     2.37m(0.3) 2.37m(+0.0) 2.36m(1.9)           
 24 #  976 Moody, Kolby          Rebelz                            2.01m   0.3   6-07.25 
     FOUL      2.01m(0.3) FOUL                
 25 # 1121 Agosto, Aubri         Trinity Track                     1.38m   1.0   4-06.50 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.5) 1.38m(1.0)           
 -- #  309 Newsome, Jada         Delaware Elite         3.79m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL      FOUL                
 
Shot Put 6lb 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 10.53m  7/29/2016   Korri Martin, Sacremento CA                
  UAGTCA Inv: !  8.34m  7/17/2015   Ciara Demarest, Omega Track                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  799 Ruff, Ava             Mt. Airy               8.08m      7.92m   26-00.00 
      7.64m  7.65m  7.92m  7.18m  7.65m  7.76m
  2 #  293 Davis, Kiara          Delaware Elite         6.32m      6.19m   20-03.75 
      5.37m  5.17m  6.19m  FOUL  5.37m  5.98m
  3 #    2 Benson, Juin          A. J. Elite                       6.01m   19-08.75 
      5.47m  6.01m  5.87m  5.14m  5.48m  5.78m
  4 #  597 Barnes, Madison       In Motion              5.00m      5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.09m  5.03m  5.91m  5.68m  5.19m  5.44m
  5 #  801 Searles, Jordyn       Mt. Airy               5.38m      5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.56m  5.45m  5.86m  5.50m  5.63m  5.27m
  6 #  571 Gibson, Kayla         Higher Heights         5.36m      5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.41m  5.41m  5.65m  4.67m  4.96m  4.83m
  7 #  977 Praylow, Madison      Rebelz                 5.35m      5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.23m  5.06m  5.54m  FOUL  FOUL  5.53m
  8 #  261 Hurtado, Christin     Conshohocken                      5.35m   17-06.75 
      4.74m  5.32m  5.15m  4.69m  5.35m  4.89m
  9 #  782 Davis, Londyn         Mt. Airy               5.28m      5.18m   17-00.00 
      4.43m  5.05m  5.18m         
 10 #  262 Jones, Aria           Conshohocken                      5.06m   16-07.25 
      FOUL  4.68m  5.06m         
 11 #  575 Moody-Adams, Sany     Higher Heights         5.05m      4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.63m  4.22m  4.88m         
 12 #  783 Ervin, Liyah          Mt. Airy               5.30m      4.60m   15-01.25 
      4.29m  4.60m  4.07m         
 13 #  847 Machesney, Aquinn     New Haven AGTC         4.98m      4.45m   14-07.25 
      4.03m  4.45m  4.32m         
 14 #  628 Smith, Brooke-Lyn     Infinity Track         4.52m      4.43m   14-06.50 
      4.43m  3.65m  3.85m         
 15 #   44 Powel, Irie           Ambler Olympic                    4.03m   13-02.75 
      3.07m  4.03m  3.24m         
 16 #  184 Ellis-Martin, Cha     Capital Area                      3.96m   13-00.00 
      3.55m  3.96m  FOUL         
 17 #  546 Lewis, Siyah          High Level TC                     3.90m   12-09.50 
      FOUL  3.62m  3.90m           
 18 #  711 Pettway, Alessa       Mallery Track          3.88m      3.77m   12-04.50 
      FOUL  3.51m  3.77m         
 19 #  976 Moody, Kolby          Rebelz                            3.03m    9-11.25 
      2.80m  3.03m  2.80m           
 20 #  414 Pickering, Kensle     Envy Track Club                   2.05m    6-08.75 
      1.97m  2.05m  1.77m           
 
Javelin Throw Turbo 300gr 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 37.15m  7/29/2016   Mystasia Alexander, Sacremanto CA          
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 18.71m  7/23/2017   Keara Dorvil, Rock City                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  992 Dorvil, Keara         Rock City             21.77m     18.71m!     61-05 
      15.91m  18.71m  17.58m  17.91m  13.19m  18.15m
  2 #  226 Muhammad, Jamya       Chester Cheetahs                 17.38m      57-00 
      14.61m  10.97m  13.43m  13.37m  11.18m  17.38m
  3 #  597 Barnes, Madison       In Motion             11.87m     16.50m      54-02 
      FOUL  16.50m  FOUL  14.11m  12.17m  14.41m
  4 #  373 Mclean-Dixon, Ziy     Delco Stallions       13.00m     14.62m      47-11 
      12.95m  FOUL  FOUL  12.85m  14.62m  13.98m
  5 #  628 Smith, Brooke-Lyn     Infinity Track         8.36m     14.53m      47-08 
      14.53m  10.22m  11.43m  12.41m  9.98m  12.32m
  6 #  262 Jones, Aria           Conshohocken                     14.41m      47-03 
      12.22m  11.10m  14.28m  12.68m  14.41m  13.44m
  7 # 1007 Tibbs, Janiya         Rock City             13.35m     14.02m      46-00 
      9.37m  13.59m  12.41m  13.66m  10.74m  14.02m
  8 #  799 Ruff, Ava             Mt. Airy              13.59m     12.69m      41-08 
      9.16m  10.17m  12.69m  10.61m  11.05m  12.68m
  9 #  472 Kindell, Nylah        Generation Next       13.35m     10.21m      33-06 
      9.78m  7.16m  10.21m           
 10 #    2 Benson, Juin          A. J. Elite                      10.11m      33-02 
      8.46m  10.11m  9.96m           
 11 #  865 Abdullah, Malia       Nittany Track         12.57m      9.99m      32-09 
      9.99m  9.31m  7.87m           
 12 #  783 Ervin, Liyah          Mt. Airy               8.20m      9.95m      32-08 
      FOUL  9.95m  7.61m         
 13 #  995 Hawkshead, Gabrie     Rock City                         9.54m      31-03 
      9.41m  9.54m  7.76m           
 14 # 1132 Marks, Madison        Trojan Track          11.27m      9.04m      29-08 
      8.50m  8.02m  9.04m           
 15 #  847 Machesney, Aquinn     New Haven AGTC        12.10m      8.96m      29-05 
      6.93m  8.68m  8.96m           
 16 #  782 Davis, Londyn         Mt. Airy                          8.41m      27-07 
      8.41m  8.31m  6.51m           
 17 #  314 Swaminathan, Eesh     Delaware Elite                    7.97m      26-02 
      7.07m  4.89m  7.97m           
 18 #   33 Flood, Jaycie         Ambler Olympic                    6.05m      19-10 
      5.57m  6.05m  5.58m           
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, San Diego CA            
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 9:58.74  7/23/2017   Jaycie Flood, Ambler Olympic              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   33 Flood, Jaycie         Ambler Olympic      10:08.85    9:58.74! 
  2 #  976 Moody, Kolby          Rebelz              12:24.69   11:28.86  
  3 #  413 Moore, Kaylyn         Envy Track Club                11:44.29  
  4 #  414 Pickering, Kensle     Envy Track Club                12:37.20  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Walnut CA                  
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 12.47  7/24/2016   Nia Long, Knights Trac                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  619 Lewis, Avery M        Infinity Track         12.30      12.72q  0.9  7 
  2 #  731 Campbell, Laila       Maryland Wings         12.75      12.96q  1.4  6 
  3 #  614 Buxton, Taleea        Infinity Track         13.88      13.27q  1.4  6 
  4 #  182 Campbell, Drea        Capital Area           13.80      13.37q  0.9  7 
  5 #  321 Wilson, Journee       Delaware Elite         13.25      13.47q  0.2  4 
  6 #  613 Bey-English, Kani     Infinity Track         12.85      13.54q -1.0  5 
  7 # 1042 Dorsett, Kristian     Second Chance          13.63      13.67q -1.1  2 
  8 #  260 Frederic, Ciara       Conshohocken           13.40      13.69q -1.6  1 
  9 #  951 Redmond, Natasha      Pure Acceleraton       13.75      13.70  -1.0  5 
 10 #  786 Gaskins, Jaylah       Mt. Airy               13.70      13.75  +0.0  3 
 11 #  767 Talley, Paris         Mo Bettah Track        13.30      13.78  +0.0  3 
 12 #  437 Jones, Raeanne        Flying Angels                     13.83   0.2  4 
 13 # 1003 McDonald, Amber       Rock City              13.70      13.92   0.2  4 
 14 #  431 Bonilla, Alba         Flying Angels                     13.94  -1.1  2 
 15 #  673 Long, Aniya           Knights Track          14.82      13.99  -1.1  2 
 16 #  287 Balon, Juliana        Delaware Elite         13.33      14.07  -1.1  2 
 17 #  512 Bellamy, Serenity     Hershey Blaze          13.93      14.07   0.2  4 
 18 # 1202 Elliott, Avery        West Chester           13.95      14.12  +0.0  3 
 19 #  516 Calder, Macayla       Hershey Blaze          14.29      14.13   0.2  4 
 20 # 1261 Wea, Nesther          Willingboro            13.45      14.14  -1.6  1 
 21 #  315 Tabb, Mckenzie        Delaware Elite         13.76      14.15   1.4  6 
 22 #  316 Tarlue, Alexis        Delaware Elite         13.78      14.30   0.9  7 
 23 # 1206 Jennings-Scott, G     West Chester           14.20      14.40  +0.0  3 
 24 #  886 Smith-Barnes, Xia     Omega Track                       14.42  -1.6  1 
 25 #  482 Arthur, Zoe           Get Dusted Track       14.50      14.45   0.9  7 
 26 #  273 Williams, London      Conshohocken           14.50      14.56   1.4  6 
 27 # 1133 Marks, Ryleigh        Trojan Track                      14.58  +0.0  3 
 28 # 1047 Mayle, Alexis         Second Chance          14.68      14.59   0.9  7 
 29 #  620 Love, Misa            Infinity Track         13.88      14.62  -1.0  5 
 30 #  879 Alston, Stevie-Ma     Omega Track            14.70      14.86  -1.0  5 
 31 #  871 Peachey, Katelyn      Nittany Track          14.42      14.87  -1.0  5 
 32 #  881 Bush, Aniya           Omega Track            14.70      14.92   1.4  6 
 33 # 1048 Mayle, Arianna        Second Chance          15.22      14.96  +0.0  3 
 34 #  866 Abdullah, Sanai       Nittany Track          15.04      14.98  -1.6  1 
 35 #  530 Vajdic, Madison       Hershey Blaze          15.48      15.19   1.4  6 
 36 # 1041 Demby, Adrianna       Second Chance          15.45      15.22  -1.0  5 
 37 #  187 Premici, Tamryn       Capital Area           14.82      15.24  +0.0  3 
 38 #  267 Mayo, Rayanna         Conshohocken           16.00      15.31   0.9  7 
 39 # 1135 Seitz Gemmill, Zo     Trojan Track           15.25      15.40   0.2  4 
 40 # 1049 Moten, Anika          Second Chance          16.50      15.45   0.9  7 
 41 #   19 Blackwell, Kenned     Ambler Olympic         17.00      15.80  -1.0  5 
 42 #  164 Cromwell, Nakaiya     Cambria Elite          19.25      15.90  +0.0  3 
 43 #  519 Gibson, Ashli         Hershey Blaze          16.60      16.29   1.4  6 
 44 #  941 Eason, Michaela       Pure Acceleraton       15.20      16.41  -1.1  2 
 45 #  905 Lake, Olivia A.       NJ Panthers T C        14.05      16.46  -1.6  1 
 46 #  928 Harris, Soleil        Phila. Express         15.08      16.46  -1.6  1 
 47 #  430 Boland, Elisa         Flying Angels                     17.29  -1.6  1 
 48 #  481 Arthur, Zaria         Get Dusted Track                  17.55  -1.1  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Walnut CA                  
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 12.47  7/24/2016   Nia Long, Knights Trac                      
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  731 Campbell, Laila       Maryland Wings         12.96      12.95  -0.2 
  2 #  613 Bey-English, Kani     Infinity Track         13.54      13.22  -0.2 
  3 #  182 Campbell, Drea        Capital Area           13.37      13.26  -0.2 
  4 #  614 Buxton, Taleea        Infinity Track         13.27      13.36  -0.2 
  5 # 1042 Dorsett, Kristian     Second Chance          13.67      13.52  -0.2 
  6 #  321 Wilson, Journee       Delaware Elite         13.47      13.63  -0.2 
  7 #  260 Frederic, Ciara       Conshohocken           13.69      13.75  -0.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, So Cal Cheetaha            
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 25.45  7/24/2016   Avery M Lewis, Infinity Track               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  613 Bey-English, Kani     Infinity Track         26.00      26.88q  0.5  5 
  2 #  614 Buxton, Taleea        Infinity Track         26.00      27.18q  0.5  6 
  3 #  630 Stovall, Quin         Infinity Track         28.70      27.46q -0.2  3 
  4 # 1042 Dorsett, Kristian     Second Chance          28.65      27.59q  1.0  2 
  5 #  767 Talley, Paris         Mo Bettah Track        26.80      27.63q -0.3  4 
  6 #  182 Campbell, Drea        Capital Area           29.30      27.83q -0.3  4 
  7 #  249 Graham, Alissa        Club44                 27.11      27.99q -0.2  3 
  8 #  437 Jones, Raeanne        Flying Angels                     28.05q  0.5  1 
  9 #  443 Odukoya, Emmanuel     Flying Angels                     28.12   0.5  5 
 10 #  673 Long, Aniya           Knights Track          28.59      28.13   0.5  1 
 11 # 1066 Harris, Darian        South Jersey           28.71      28.33  -0.3  4 
 12 #  431 Bonilla, Alba         Flying Angels                     28.42   0.5  1 
 13 #  880 Brown, Briyel         Omega Track                       28.77  -0.3  7 
 14 # 1109 Higgs, Paris          Transy East            27.32      29.00   1.0  2 
 15 #  445 Sterling-Stewart,     Flying Angels                     29.00  -0.2  3 
 16 #  315 Tabb, Mckenzie        Delaware Elite         29.10      29.18   0.5  5 
 17 # 1003 McDonald, Amber       Rock City              28.90      29.20   0.5  5 
 18 #  316 Tarlue, Alexis        Delaware Elite         29.46      29.36  -0.2  3 
 19 #  620 Love, Misa            Infinity Track         30.00      29.41   0.5  1 
 20 #  946 Klanke, Alexandra     Pure Acceleraton       29.00      29.44   0.5  6 
 21 #   38 Mcbride, Aja          Ambler Olympic         29.61      29.48   1.0  2 
 22 # 1047 Mayle, Alexis         Second Chance          30.80      29.68   0.5  6 
 23 #  851 Williams-Monroe,      New Haven AGTC         28.50      29.90   0.5  1 
 24 #  273 Williams, London      Conshohocken           32.00      29.92   0.5  1 
 25 #  884 Greene, Brooke        Omega Track            33.27      30.31   0.5  6 
 26 #  886 Smith-Barnes, Xia     Omega Track                       30.79  -0.2  3 
 27 #  501 Akins, Kayla          Golden Knights         32.40      30.84   1.0  2 
 28 #  541 Caldwell, Angeliq     High Level TC          29.00      30.87   0.5  6 
 29 # 1260 Taylor, Jada          Willingboro            30.60      30.90   0.5  5 
 30 #  712 Pryer-Tyler, Sydn     Mallery Track          31.00      30.99   0.5  5 
 31 #  272 Webb, Jamiya          Conshohocken           31.18      31.05  -0.3  4 
 32 # 1048 Mayle, Arianna        Second Chance          30.60      31.08  -0.3  4 
 33 #  879 Alston, Stevie-Ma     Omega Track                       31.14   0.5  6 
 34 #  843 Dawson, Assata        New Haven AGTC         30.00      31.16   1.0  2 
 35 #  866 Abdullah, Sanai       Nittany Track          31.42      31.42   1.0  2 
 36 #  949 Plummer, Camrie       Pure Acceleraton       31.30      31.43  -0.2  3 
 37 # 1252 Rasberry, Johni       Willingboro            31.00      31.77   0.5  6 
 38 # 1041 Demby, Adrianna       Second Chance          32.75      32.17  -0.2  3 
 39 #  504 Kline, Elizabeth      Golden Knights         33.31      32.36   0.5  6 
 40 #  999 Jallah, Kolleen       Rock Town              33.88      32.40   0.5  5 
 41 #  164 Cromwell, Nakaiya     Cambria Elite          33.25      32.63   0.5  5 
 42 #   19 Blackwell, Kenned     Ambler Olympic                    33.10  -0.3  4 
 43 #  319 Vaughan, Naomi        Delaware Elite         33.06      33.45  -0.3  4 
 44 #  905 Lake, Olivia A.       NJ Panthers T C        30.00      33.90  -0.3  7 
 45 #  680 Teachey, Serena       Knights Track                     37.54   1.0  2 
 46 #  430 Boland, Elisa         Flying Angels                     38.43   1.0  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, So Cal Cheetaha            
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 25.45  7/24/2016   Avery M Lewis, Infinity Track               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  613 Bey-English, Kani     Infinity Track         26.88      26.70   1.9 
  2 #  614 Buxton, Taleea        Infinity Track         27.18      26.99   1.9 
  3 #  767 Talley, Paris         Mo Bettah Track        27.63      27.13   1.9 
  4 #  249 Graham, Alissa        Club44                 27.99      27.50   1.9 
  5 #  630 Stovall, Quin         Infinity Track         27.46      27.56   1.9 
  6 #  437 Jones, Raeanne        Flying Angels          28.05      27.66   1.9 
  7 # 1042 Dorsett, Kristian     Second Chance          27.59      27.67   1.9 
  8 #  182 Campbell, Drea        Capital Area           27.83      28.29   1.9 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Greensboro NC               
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 57.47  7/24/2016   Alina LaForest, Delco Stalliions T. C.      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  443 Odukoya, Emmanuel     Flying Angels                   1:02.00q  4 
  2 #  249 Graham, Alissa        Club44               1:01.50    1:02.02q  6 
  3 #  303 Holgado, Sophia       Delaware Elite       1:03.23    1:02.41q  3 
  4 #   28 Cottom, Laila         Ambler Olympic       1:01.46    1:02.57q  7 
  5 #  787 Gaskins, Jennah       Mt. Airy             1:02.50    1:02.59q  5 
  6 # 1067 Muhammad, Laila       South Jersey         1:02.60    1:02.64q  4 
  7 # 1042 Dorsett, Kristian     Second Chance        1:04.52    1:02.73q  5 
  8 # 1261 Wea, Nesther          Willingboro          1:04.03    1:02.91q  2 
  9 #  623 Price, Aziya          Infinity Track       1:04.00    1:03.48   2 
 10 # 1066 Harris, Darian        South Jersey         1:09.15    1:03.79   4 
 11 #  673 Long, Aniya           Knights Track        1:04.30    1:04.32   3 
 12 #  786 Gaskins, Jaylah       Mt. Airy             1:04.50    1:04.82   4 
 13 #  951 Redmond, Natasha      Pure Acceleraton     1:05.00    1:04.98   7 
 14 # 1109 Higgs, Paris          Transy East          1:04.00    1:05.35   1 
 15 #  880 Brown, Briyel         Omega Track          1:05.00    1:05.41   8 
 16 #  677 Richardson, Amiay     Knights Track        1:06.10    1:06.52   5 
 17 # 1185 Irish-Bramble, Ke     V02max Track         1:04.00    1:06.58   1 
 18 #  946 Klanke, Alexandra     Pure Acceleraton     1:07.00    1:06.77   2 
 19 #  717 White, Syniah         Mallery Track        1:05.00    1:07.48   6 
 20 #  445 Sterling-Stewart,     Flying Angels                   1:07.62   5 
 21 #  510 Albright, Ashlyn      Hershey Blaze        1:08.48    1:07.64   2 
 22 #  714 Solomon, Kayla        Mallery Track        1:05.80    1:08.83   6 
 23 #  250 Jackman, Shadea       Club44               1:09.20    1:09.03   5 
 24 # 1262 Williams, Samaiya     Willingboro          1:06.76    1:09.15   3 
 25 #   38 Mcbride, Aja          Ambler Olympic       1:14.96    1:09.45   3 
 26 #  320 Vaughan, Nia S        Delaware Elite       1:05.05    1:09.76   7 
 27 #  527 Mundell, Martha       Hershey Blaze        1:08.38    1:09.99   1 
 28 #  795 Ling, Audrey          Mt. Airy             1:06.30    1:10.29   4 
 29 #  501 Akins, Kayla          Golden Knights       1:13.90    1:11.03   1 
 30 #  712 Pryer-Tyler, Sydn     Mallery Track        1:14.80    1:11.73   2 
 31 # 1260 Taylor, Jada          Willingboro          1:08.00    1:11.80   1 
 32 #  511 Bellamy, Eternity     Hershey Blaze        1:10.61    1:13.06   6 
 33 #  516 Calder, Macayla       Hershey Blaze        1:15.30    1:13.22   4 
 34 #  949 Plummer, Camrie       Pure Acceleraton     1:10.00    1:13.73   8 
 34 # 1048 Mayle, Arianna        Second Chance        1:13.94    1:13.73   1 
 36 #  522 Ingram Shannon, J     Hershey Blaze                   1:14.43   3 
 37 # 1047 Mayle, Alexis         Second Chance        1:09.96    1:15.81   6 
 38 # 1252 Rasberry, Johni       Willingboro          1:11.52    1:15.84   5 
 39 #  182 Campbell, Drea        Capital Area         1:05.00    1:15.91   8 
 40 #  541 Caldwell, Angeliq     High Level TC        1:12.00    1:17.41   2 
 41 #  843 Dawson, Assata        New Haven AGTC       1:10.00    1:17.89   8 
 42 #  187 Premici, Tamryn       Capital Area         1:10.00    1:18.04   7 
 43 # 1111 Nawajei, Benay        Transy East                     1:18.94   2 
 44 # 1041 Demby, Adrianna       Second Chance        1:20.95    1:19.13   8 
 45 #  504 Kline, Elizabeth      Golden Knights       1:20.40    1:19.18   8 
 46 #  223 Lawler, Tiara         Chester Cheetahs     1:12.00    1:19.43   4 
 47 #  530 Vajdic, Madison       Hershey Blaze                   1:20.94   1 
 48 #   19 Blackwell, Kenned     Ambler Olympic                  1:21.13   1 
 49 #  999 Jallah, Kolleen       Rock Town            1:17.00    1:22.37   5 
 50 #  928 Harris, Soleil        Phila. Express       1:30.48    1:23.30   6 
 51 #  319 Vaughan, Naomi        Delaware Elite       1:23.04    1:23.41   7 
 52 #  941 Eason, Michaela       Pure Acceleraton     1:20.00    1:24.19   7 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Greensboro NC               
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 57.47  7/24/2016   Alina LaForest, Delco Stalliions T. C.      
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #   28 Cottom, Laila         Ambler Olympic       1:02.57    1:00.69  
  2 #  249 Graham, Alissa        Club44               1:02.02    1:01.31  
  3 # 1042 Dorsett, Kristian     Second Chance        1:02.73    1:01.59  
  4 #  443 Odukoya, Emmanuel     Flying Angels        1:02.00    1:01.69  
  5 # 1067 Muhammad, Laila       South Jersey         1:02.64    1:02.74  
  6 #  303 Holgado, Sophia       Delaware Elite       1:02.41    1:02.82  
  7 #  787 Gaskins, Jennah       Mt. Airy             1:02.59    1:02.86  
  8 # 1261 Wea, Nesther          Willingboro          1:02.91    1:03.51  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raezyn Rodgers, Omaha NE                  
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 2:14.50  7/18/2010   Danae Rivers, New Haven AGTC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  249 Graham, Alissa        Club44               2:22.30    2:20.82   2 
  2 #  630 Stovall, Quin         Infinity Track       2:27.00    2:21.94   2 
  3 # 1067 Muhammad, Laila       South Jersey         2:28.80    2:23.11   2 
  4 #  303 Holgado, Sophia       Delaware Elite       2:32.73    2:27.35   2 
  5 #   28 Cottom, Laila         Ambler Olympic       2:36.48    2:27.73   2 
  6 # 1066 Harris, Darian        South Jersey         2:45.88    2:29.73   1 
  7 #   54 Williams, Kenya       Ambler Olympic       2:35.00    2:33.38   2 
  8 #  707 Jones, Khloe          Mallery Track        2:33.00    2:34.02   2 
  9 #  631 Travis, Sabreeya      Infinity Track       2:38.00    2:34.48   1 
 10 #  940 Daskalova, Gabrie     Pure Acceleraton     2:40.00    2:34.89   1 
 11 #  717 White, Syniah         Mallery Track        2:42.00    2:35.39   1 
 12 #  870 Kwasnica, Marlee      Nittany Track        2:41.06    2:35.49   1 
 13 #  677 Richardson, Amiay     Knights Track        2:40.00    2:35.81   1 
 14 #  250 Jackman, Shadea       Club44               2:31.40    2:36.28   2 
 15 #  623 Price, Aziya          Infinity Track       2:38.00    2:36.36   2 
 16 #  367 Alliston, Rylee       Delco Stallions      2:32.00    2:38.34   2 
 17 #  714 Solomon, Kayla        Mallery Track        2:40.00    2:39.40   1 
 18 #  510 Albright, Ashlyn      Hershey Blaze        2:37.58    2:40.09   2 
 19 # 1185 Irish-Bramble, Ke     V02max Track         2:34.00    2:47.46   2 
 20 #  377 Pratt, Micaya         Delco Stallions      2:39.00    2:48.01   1 
 21 #  805 Tavares, Paige        Mt. Airy             2:37.00    2:54.19   2 
 22 #  223 Lawler, Tiara         Chester Cheetahs     2:45.00    2:54.86   1 
 22 #  848 Pham, Anna            New Haven AGTC       2:56.12    2:54.86   1 
 24 #  910 Williams, Selah       NJ Panthers T C      3:05.00    3:01.81   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 4:41.62  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Indianapolis IN          
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 4:46.89  7/22/2016   Alina LaForest, Delco Stalliions          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1067 Muhammad, Laila       South Jersey         5:10.81    4:59.62  
  2 #  380 Watson, Gabrielle     Delco Stallions      5:16.97    5:01.46  
  3 #  870 Kwasnica, Marlee      Nittany Track        5:13.82    5:15.28  
  4 #  844 Gibson, Leilani       New Haven AGTC       5:14.59    5:15.29  
  5 #  250 Jackman, Shadea       Club44               5:09.70    5:20.54  
  6 #  707 Jones, Khloe          Mallery Track        5:20.00    5:27.63  
  7 #  438 Kerr-Wong, Madiso     Flying Angels                   5:28.08  
  8 #  378 Small, Bryelle        Delco Stallions      5:18.18    5:28.84  
  9 # 1186 Rodriques, Tamera     V02max Track         5:26.00    5:30.04  
 10 #  491 Williams, Yaasmee     Get Dusted Track     5:26.00    5:33.71  
 11 #  367 Alliston, Rylee       Delco Stallions      5:19.00    5:43.81  
 12 #  677 Richardson, Amiay     Knights Track        5:40.00    5:48.91  
 13 # 1191 Thomas, Valiese       V02max Track         5:32.00    5:53.34  
 14 #  631 Travis, Sabreeya      Infinity Track       5:27.00    5:55.40  
 15 # 1179 Campbell, Alannah     V02max Track         5:51.00    6:03.81  
 16 #   54 Williams, Kenya       Ambler Olympic       5:30.00    6:13.96  
 17 #  848 Pham, Anna            New Haven AGTC       6:15.00    6:34.23  
 18 #  910 Williams, Selah       NJ Panthers T C      6:00.00    7:14.62  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 10:00.11  7/30/2016   Daniela Quintero, Sacremento CA          
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 10:17.49  7/18/2009   Danae Rivers, New Haven Agtc             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  380 Watson, Gabrielle     Delco Stallions     12:15.57   11:15.58  
  2 #  870 Kwasnica, Marlee      Nittany Track                  11:30.82  
  3 #  438 Kerr-Wong, Madiso     Flying Angels                  11:38.25  
  4 #  940 Daskalova, Gabrie     Pure Acceleraton    11:50.00   11:51.07  
  5 #  378 Small, Bryelle        Delco Stallions     11:49.77   12:06.25  
  6 # 1186 Rodriques, Tamera     V02max Track        11:16.00   12:07.76  
  7 #  805 Tavares, Paige        Mt. Airy            12:00.00   12:29.88  
  8 # 1191 Thomas, Valiese       V02max Track        12:23.00   12:54.76  
  9 # 1179 Campbell, Alannah     V02max Track        13:15.04   13:25.63  
 10 #  910 Williams, Selah       NJ Panthers T C                15:49.74  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 8 - 30" 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Ivory, Durham NC                    
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 12.98  7/18/2010   Tia  N. Livingston, Supersonics             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  614 Buxton, Taleea        Infinity Track         14.35      13.41q  0.8  1 
  2 #  796 Minor, Jazelle        Mt. Airy               15.50      13.88q  0.8  1 
  3 #  621 Mcbride-Small, Ky     Infinity Track         15.00      14.83q  0.1  3 
  4 #   29 Crawford, Nialah      Ambler Olympic         15.45      15.04q  0.1  3 
  5 # 1133 Marks, Ryleigh        Trojan Track           14.56      15.63q -0.4  2 
  6 # 1206 Jennings-Scott, G     West Chester           15.63      15.85q  0.8  1 
  7 #  223 Lawler, Tiara         Chester Cheetahs       15.99      15.94q  0.1  3 
  8 #  620 Love, Misa            Infinity Track         14.00      16.08q  0.1  3 
  9 # 1261 Wea, Nesther          Willingboro            16.76      16.28   0.8  1 
 10 # 1244 Andrews, Naa’irah     Willingboro                       16.39   0.8  1 
 11 # 1262 Williams, Samaiya     Willingboro            15.98      16.40  -0.4  2 
 12 #  851 Williams-Monroe,      New Haven AGTC         14.30      17.30  -0.4  2 
 13 #  843 Dawson, Assata        New Haven AGTC         14.55      17.74   0.8  1 
 14 #  572 Harris, Taliyah       Higher Heights         15.50      18.66  -0.4  2 
 15 #  381 Williams, Tamara      Delco Stallions        15.99      22.49   0.1  3 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 8 - 30" 11-12 Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Ivory, Durham NC                    
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 12.98  7/18/2010   Tia  N. Livingston, Supersonics             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  614 Buxton, Taleea        Infinity Track         13.41      13.41  -0.7 
  2 #  620 Love, Misa            Infinity Track         16.08      13.84  -0.7 
  3 #  796 Minor, Jazelle        Mt. Airy               13.88      13.92  -0.7 
  4 # 1133 Marks, Ryleigh        Trojan Track           15.63      14.30  -0.7 
  5 #  621 Mcbride-Small, Ky     Infinity Track         14.83      14.33  -0.7 
  6 #   29 Crawford, Nialah      Ambler Olympic         15.04      15.68  -0.7 
  7 #  223 Lawler, Tiara         Chester Cheetahs       15.94      15.74  -0.7 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 49.08  7/29/2016   Oakland PAL, Sacremento CA                  
                       A  Allen, J Gibb, C Victorian, R Scott            
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 51.12  7/17/2011   Firebirds Track Club, Firebirds T. C.       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                                     53.99  
     1) #445 Sterling-Stewart, Alexia   2) #443 Odukoya, Emmanuela        
     3) #431 Bonilla, Alba              4) #437 Jones, Raeanne            
  2 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      53.24      54.03  
     1) #315 Tabb, Mckenzie             2) #287 Balon, Juliana            
     3) #303 Holgado, Sophia            4) #321 Wilson, Journee           
  3 Conshohocken Electric Force  'A'                               56.05  
     1) #267 Mayo, Rayanna              2) #272 Webb, Jamiya              
     3) #273 Williams, London           4) #260 Frederic, Ciara           
  4 Omega Track Club  'A'                               57.00      56.12  
     1) #879 Alston, Stevie-Marie       2) #881 Bush, Aniya               
     3) #884 Greene, Brooke             4) #880 Brown, Briyel             
  5 Hershey Blaze Track Club  'A'                       57.25      56.18  
     1) #516 Calder, Macayla            2) #512 Bellamy, Serenity         
     3) #511 Bellamy, Eternity          4) #522 Ingram Shannon, Jaiana    
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 3:55.54  7/27/2014   North Texas Cheetahs, Humble TX           
                         A Harris, C Wash, D Jeter, J Griffin              
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 4:12.46  7/13/2008   Mt. Airy T. C., Mt. Airy T. C.            
                         C. Moore, A. Peartree, E. Allen, J. Bellefleur    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                          4:18.00    4:15.45  
     1) #786 Gaskins, Jaylah            2) #787 Gaskins, Jennah           
     3) #792 Kelly, Simone              4) #796 Minor, Jazelle            
  2 Ambler Olympic Club  'A'                          4:27.90    4:29.41  
     1) #28 Cottom, Laila               2) #38 Mcbride, Aja               
     3) #29 Crawford, Nialah            4) #54 Williams, Kenya            
  3 Hershey Blaze Track Club  'A'                     4:54.29    4:31.91  
     1) #512 Bellamy, Serenity          2) #511 Bellamy, Eternity         
     3) #510 Albright, Ashlyn           4) #527 Mundell, Martha           
 -- Infinity Track Club  'A'                          4:04.00         DQ   Ineligible Runner
     1) #613 Bey-English, Kani          2) #623 Price, Aziya              
     3) #630 Stovall, Quin              4) #619 Lewis, Avery M            
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: &  9:30.72  6/29/1997   LA Jets T. C.                            
                          T Swain, S Solomon, S. McKinney, K. Delemenca     
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 10:22.58  6/29/2007   Mt. Airy Track Club, Mt. Airy T.C.       
                          K Delorme, C Moore, A Peartree, S Ray             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions Track Club  'A'                  10:50.90   10:36.30  
     1) #367 Alliston, Rylee            2) #378 Small, Bryelle            
     3) #377 Pratt, Micaya              4) #380 Watson, Gabrielle         
  2 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                                    10:50.46  
     1) #805 Tavares, Paige             2) #796 Minor, Jazelle            
     3) #792 Kelly, Simone              4) #787 Gaskins, Jennah           
  3 V02max Track Club  'A'                                      11:01.60  
     1) #1185 Irish-Bramble, Kenia      2) #1186 Rodriques, Tamera        
     3) #1191 Thomas, Valiese           4) #1179 Campbell, Alannah        
  4 Mallery Challengers Track Club  'A'              11:00.00   11:08.19  
     1) #704 Cage, Jalynn               2) #707 Jones, Khloe              
     3) #714 Solomon, Kayla             4) #717 White, Syniah             
 
High Jump 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Omaha NE                     
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 1.59m  7/18/2015   Nia Christie, Ct Hawks T. C.                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  898 Wilson, Nylah         Owings Mills           1.42m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  2 # 1206 Jennings-Scott, G     West Chester           1.42m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 # 1169 Hall, Mikayla         Unity Expres TF        1.22m      1.22m    4-00.00 
  3 #  547 Nzeh, Amarachi        High Level TC                     1.22m    4-00.00 
  3 #  621 Mcbride-Small, Ky     Infinity Track                    1.22m    4-00.00 
  6 #   29 Crawford, Nialah      Ambler Olympic                    1.17m    3-10.00 
  7 #  603 Thomas, Tyaja         In Motion                         1.07m    3-06.00 
  7 # 1244 Andrews, Naa’irah     Willingboro            1.17m      1.07m    3-06.00 
  7 #  381 Williams, Tamara      Delco Stallions        1.05m      1.07m    3-06.00 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Las Vegas NV                  
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 5.25m  7/22/2017   Avery M Lewis, Infinity Track               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  619 Lewis, Avery M        Infinity Track         5.35m      5.25m!  NWI  17-02.75 
     5.20m(-0.0) 5.25m(-0.0) 4.93m(-0.0) PASS      PASS         
  2 #  898 Wilson, Nylah         Owings Mills           4.94m      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
     4.92m(-0.0) 4.99m(-0.0) 5.05m(-0.0) 4.55m(-0.0) 4.63m(-0.0) 4.87m(-0.0)
  3 #  287 Balon, Juliana        Delaware Elite         4.69m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
     4.56m(-0.0) 4.63m(-0.0) 4.56m(-0.0) 4.46m(-0.0) FOUL      4.34m(-0.0)
  4 #  320 Vaughan, Nia S        Delaware Elite         4.36m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
     4.28m(-0.0) 3.98m(-0.0) 3.81m(-0.0) 4.06m(-0.0) 4.10m(-0.0) 3.92m(-0.0)
  5 #  488 Jones, Chloe          Get Dusted Track       4.37m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
     3.99m(-0.0) 4.23m(-0.0) FOUL      4.13m(-0.0) 4.08m(-0.0) 3.50m(-0.0)
  6 #  767 Talley, Paris         Mo Bettah Track        3.51m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
     3.78m(-0.0) 3.60m(-0.0) 3.95m(-0.0) FOUL      3.74m(-0.0) FOUL     
  7 #  527 Mundell, Martha       Hershey Blaze                     3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
     3.52m(-0.0) 3.83m(-0.0) 3.92m(-0.0) 3.84m(-0.0) 3.82m(-0.0) 3.84m(-0.0)
  8 # 1133 Marks, Ryleigh        Trojan Track           4.00m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
     3.70m(-0.0) 3.90m(-0.0) FOUL      3.67m(-0.0) FOUL      3.69m(-0.0)
  9 #  795 Ling, Audrey          Mt. Airy               4.00m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
     FOUL      3.81m(-0.0) 3.89m(-0.0)           
 10 #  881 Bush, Aniya           Omega Track                       3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
     2.69m(-0.0) 3.66m(-0.0) 3.85m(-0.0)           
 11 #  851 Williams-Monroe,      New Haven AGTC         4.02m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.82m(-0.0)           
 12 #  579 Washington, Sabri     Higher Heights         3.96m      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
     2.63m(-0.0) FOUL      3.79m(-0.0)           
 13 #  704 Cage, Jalynn          Mallery Track          3.90m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
     3.68m(-0.0) 3.70m(-0.0) 3.41m(-0.0)           
 14 # 1244 Andrews, Naa’irah     Willingboro            3.76m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
     3.60m(-0.0) 3.32m(-0.0) 3.35m(-0.0)           
 15 #  871 Peachey, Katelyn      Nittany Track          3.91m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
     3.28m(-0.0) 3.57m(-0.0) 3.53m(-0.0)           
 16 #  272 Webb, Jamiya          Conshohocken           4.11m      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
     3.47m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL                
 17 #  621 Mcbride-Small, Ky     Infinity Track         3.93m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
     3.45m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL                
 18 #  572 Harris, Taliyah       Higher Heights         4.09m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
     2.98m(-0.0) 3.44m(-0.0) 3.16m(-0.0)           
 19 #  530 Vajdic, Madison       Hershey Blaze          3.65m      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
     3.27m(-0.0) 2.56m(-0.0) 3.43m(-0.0)           
 20 # 1169 Hall, Mikayla         Unity Expres TF        3.66m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
     3.23m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL                
 21 #  381 Williams, Tamara      Delco Stallions        3.94m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
     3.00m(-0.0) 3.10m(-0.0) 3.20m(-0.0)           
 22 #  519 Gibson, Ashli         Hershey Blaze                     3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
     2.76m(-0.0) 2.80m(-0.0) 3.17m(-0.0)           
 23 #  884 Greene, Brooke        Omega Track            2.90m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
     2.91m(-0.0) 2.72m(-0.0) 3.03m(-0.0)           
 24 #  866 Abdullah, Sanai       Nittany Track          3.43m      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
     2.67m(-0.0) 2.44m(-0.0) 2.90m(-0.0)           
 
Shot Put 6lb 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gamble, Spokane WA                 
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 11.30m  7/17/2009   DeSha Manago, Vision Elite                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  485 Demarest, Ciara       Get Dusted Track      11.58m     10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.91m  9.98m  10.91m  10.19m  10.93m  8.74m
  2 #  800 Russell, Simone       Mt. Airy               9.60m      9.50m   31-02.00 
         8.88m  9.34m  9.50m  9.16m  9.22m
  3 #  596 Barnes, Dakota        In Motion              9.52m      8.77m   28-09.25 
      8.50m  7.85m  8.46m  8.21m  8.77m  FOUL
  4 #  283 McCown, Jada          Ct Hawks TC            8.13m      8.45m   27-08.75 
      6.95m  8.10m  8.45m  7.96m  8.15m  7.43m
  5 #  471 Jones, Saanai         Generation Next        8.10m      7.86m   25-09.50 
      7.39m  7.12m  7.42m  7.05m  7.85m  7.86m
  6 #  377 Pratt, Micaya         Delco Stallions        7.52m      7.66m   25-01.75 
      6.94m  6.51m  7.14m  7.65m  7.66m  6.93m
  7 #  263 Jones, Jaya           Conshohocken                      7.15m   23-05.50 
      7.15m  6.57m  6.67m  6.60m  6.28m  5.90m
  8 #  600 Thomas, Ayanie        In Motion              9.53m      6.97m   22-10.50 
      6.59m  6.97m  6.74m  6.52m  6.97m  6.97m
  9 # 1111 Nawajei, Benay        Transy East            7.65m      6.88m   22-07.00 
      6.88m  6.26m  6.73m         
 10 #  481 Arthur, Zaria         Get Dusted Track       6.71m      6.60m   21-08.00 
      5.58m  5.23m  6.60m         
 11 #  579 Washington, Sabri     Higher Heights         5.61m      6.36m   20-10.50 
      6.36m  5.99m  6.11m         
 12 #  482 Arthur, Zoe           Get Dusted Track       7.34m      5.64m   18-06.00 
      5.34m  5.64m  5.27m         
 13 #  709 King, Tatiyanna       Mallery Track          5.90m      5.42m   17-09.50 
      FOUL  5.42m  5.20m         
 14 #  848 Pham, Anna            New Haven AGTC         5.50m      5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.39m  4.72m  4.89m         
 15 #  680 Teachey, Serena       Knights Track                     4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.99m  4.66m  4.01m         
 16 # 1169 Hall, Mikayla         Unity Expres TF        4.57m      4.74m   15-06.75 
      4.74m  4.46m  4.40m           
 
Discus Throw 1.0gr 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Batan Rouge LA               
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 26.74m  7/22/2016   Olivia Prescott, Transy East               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  485 Demarest, Ciara       Get Dusted Track      26.04m     26.00m      85-04 
      FOUL  21.58m  25.83m  26.00m      
  2 #  283 McCown, Jada          Ct Hawks TC           15.24m     20.17m      66-02 
      FOUL  18.48m  17.27m  20.17m      
  3 #  471 Jones, Saanai         Generation Next       13.00m     16.91m      55-06 
      15.26m  14.82m  15.90m  16.91m      
  4 #  800 Russell, Simone       Mt. Airy              17.93m     16.56m      54-04 
      FOUL  13.50m  16.56m  FOUL       
  5 #  603 Thomas, Tyaja         In Motion             15.21m     16.11m      52-10 
      15.60m  16.11m  15.86m  15.18m      
  6 #  680 Teachey, Serena       Knights Track                    13.64m      44-09 
      12.98m  11.90m  13.41m  13.64m      
  7 #  600 Thomas, Ayanie        In Motion             42.75m     12.93m      42-05 
      12.93m  12.46m  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Javelin Throw Aero Javelin 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 22.63m  7/21/2017   Tyaja Thomas, In Motion                    
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 29.49m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  603 Thomas, Tyaja         In Motion             24.69m     22.63m&     74-03 
      20.03m  21.95m  20.23m  22.63m  21.55m  20.37m
  2 #  410 Norwood, Jordan       Empire Athletics      24.07m     20.88m      68-06 
      13.71m  20.08m  20.63m  17.97m  20.88m  15.68m
  3 #  283 McCown, Jada          Ct Hawks TC           18.29m     19.10m      62-08 
      19.10m  17.59m  16.16m  17.34m  18.67m  FOUL
  4 #  596 Barnes, Dakota        In Motion             15.58m     18.99m      62-04 
      FOUL  18.99m  FOUL  18.20m  FOUL  18.24m
  5 #  704 Cage, Jalynn          Mallery Track         14.50m     18.84m      61-10 
      18.84m  10.79m  15.82m  17.81m  17.06m  14.93m
  6 #  600 Thomas, Ayanie        In Motion             18.89m     18.78m      61-07 
      18.78m  17.24m  17.87m  15.46m  18.51m  16.89m
  7 # 1111 Nawajei, Benay        Transy East           16.79m     17.57m      57-08 
      14.34m  15.48m  11.56m  11.77m  FOUL  17.57m
  8 #  407 Ward, Autumn          Ebenezer Runners                 14.66m      48-01 
      6.71m  13.60m  10.58m  10.98m  14.66m  12.51m
  9 # 1134 Rolle, Marcella       Trojan Track          10.93m     13.08m      42-11 
      9.97m  13.08m  12.75m         
 10 #  800 Russell, Simone       Mt. Airy               8.88m     12.79m      41-11 
      10.72m  12.70m  12.79m         
 11 #  263 Jones, Jaya           Conshohocken                     11.97m      39-03 
      11.97m  11.86m  7.65m         
 12 #  471 Jones, Saanai         Generation Next       13.30m      8.44m      27-08 
            8.44m         
 13 #  709 King, Tatiyanna       Mallery Track         12.50m      8.15m      26-09 
      8.15m  8.01m  7.49m         
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Lincoln NE               
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 8:59.01  7/19/2009   Candice Bowlding, Gideonites              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  215 Earnest, Mekiyah      Chester Cheetahs     8:57.00    9:02.00  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, Baltimore MD                
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 11.86  7/16/2006   English Gardner, Willingboro T. C.          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   12 Abinusawa, Mofore     Ambler Olympic         11.89      12.08q  0.4  6 
  2 # 1149 Thomas, Ashley        Unattached             12.50      12.41q -0.3  3 
  3 #  379 Voker, Marlina        Delco Stallions        13.20      12.47q  0.4  2 
  4 # 1036 Crawford, Charlee     Second Chance          12.71      12.49q  0.4  2 
  5 #  674 Long, Nia             Knights Track          12.49      12.79q  1.0  5 
  6 # 1078 Bennett, Kaylee       Team Acceler           12.50      12.82q -0.6  4 
  7 #  432 Cole, Gabrielle       Flying Angels                     12.92q -0.3  3 
  8 #  651 Sykes, Jael           Kappas Dashers                    12.96q  1.0  5 
  9 #  610 Abdus-Salaam, Zur     Infinity Track         12.89      12.99  -0.6  4 
 10 # 1213 Tucker, Maya          West Chester           13.15      13.02  -0.6  4 
 11 #  441 Lugirthanathan, S     Flying Angels                     13.10  -0.3  3 
 12 #  751 Kellum, Krystal       MECPS Cougars          12.90      13.21   1.0  5 
 13 #  423 Johnson, Kennedy      Flight Track           13.30      13.23   0.4  2 
 14 #  118 Swan, Zaria           Bullseye Running       12.65      13.24  -0.8  1 
 15 #  625 Sapnas, Alexis        Infinity Track         13.00      13.26   0.4  6 
 16 #  524 Jones, Janiya         Hershey Blaze          13.38      13.32  -0.3  3 
 17 # 1289 Apparicio, Nia        Flying Angels          13.70      13.33   0.4  6 
 18 #  448 Wray, Destinee        Flying Angels                     13.34   0.4  2 
 19 #  111 Mann, Alexandria      Bullseye Running       12.71      13.36  -0.8  1 
 20 #   35 Johnson, Dru          Ambler Olympic         13.15      13.41   1.0  5 
 21 #  311 Reid, Brenya          Delaware Elite         12.98      13.47   0.4  6 
 22 # 1200 Diottavio, Lauren     West Chester           13.30      13.48  -0.8  1 
 23 #  904 Johnson, Kimora R     NJ Panthers T C        12.55      13.55   0.4  2 
 24 #  518 Damone, Vanessa       Hershey Blaze          13.69      13.65   1.0  5 
 25 #   36 Keller, Julia         Ambler Olympic         13.90      13.70  -0.3  3 
 26 #  117 Shoemaker, Thalia     Bullseye Running       13.43      13.77  -0.6  4 
 27 #  291 Campbell, Ayanna      Delaware Elite         14.15      13.93   0.4  2 
 28 #   39 McDermott, Maya       Ambler Olympic         13.70      13.95  -0.6  4 
 29 #  616 Garret, Maya          Infinity Track         13.45      13.97   1.0  5 
 30 #  573 Loper, Nyzhja         Higher Heights         13.20      14.04  -0.3  3 
 31 #  765 Foxworth, Nykinya     Mo Bettah Track        13.60      14.06   0.4  6 
 32 # 1040 Delgado, Olivia       Second Chance          15.62      14.28   0.4  6 
 33 #  777 Bess, Kyasia          Mt. Airy                          14.28  -0.6  4 
 34 #  259 Brown-Bonner, Ina     Conshohocken           14.30      14.31  -0.3  3 
 35 # 1198 Bell, Destiny         West Chester           14.13      14.49  -0.8  1 
 36 #  405 Marsh, Ryan           Deptford Elite         14.95      14.95   1.0  5 
 37 #  909 Williams, Jai         NJ Panthers T C        14.00      14.95  -0.8  1 
 38 #  503 Artis, Brianna        Golden Knights                    15.52  -0.8  1 
 39 # 1001 Koroma, Isha          Rock Town              15.00      15.67   0.4  6 
 40 #  502 Artis, Ayanna         Golden Knights                    15.71   0.4  2 
 41 #   16 Anderson, Rachel      Ambler Olympic         14.70      15.73  -0.6  4 
 42 # 1045 Halmagyi, Sophia      Second Chance          18.15      16.57   1.0  5 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, Baltimore MD                
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 11.86  7/16/2006   English Gardner, Willingboro T. C.          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #   12 Abinusawa, Mofore     Ambler Olympic         12.08      12.12  +0.0 
  2 # 1149 Thomas, Ashley        Unattached             12.41      12.41  +0.0 
  3 #  674 Long, Nia             Knights Track          12.79      12.59  +0.0 
  4 #  379 Voker, Marlina        Delco Stallions        12.47      12.61  +0.0 
  5 # 1036 Crawford, Charlee     Second Chance          12.49      12.73  +0.0 
  6 #  432 Cole, Gabrielle       Flying Angels          12.92      12.89  +0.0 
  7 # 1078 Bennett, Kaylee       Team Acceler           12.82      12.99  +0.0 
  8 #  651 Sykes, Jael           Kappas Dashers         12.96      13.16  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, Star Athletics              
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 24.24  7/16/2006   English Gardner, Willingboro T. C.          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  379 Voker, Marlina        Delco Stallions        25.98      25.29q +0.0  4 
  2 # 1149 Thomas, Ashley        Unattached             26.00      25.30q -0.2  3 
  3 # 1036 Crawford, Charlee     Second Chance          26.00      25.45q  0.8  2 
  4 #  674 Long, Nia             Knights Track          25.50      26.09q -0.3  6 
  5 # 1078 Bennett, Kaylee       Team Acceler           26.05      26.18q  0.3  1 
  6 #  432 Cole, Gabrielle       Flying Angels                     26.38q  0.8  2 
  7 #  610 Abdus-Salaam, Zur     Infinity Track         25.90      26.40q  0.1  5 
  8 #  629 Stovall, Bailie       Infinity Track         26.10      26.53q  0.3  1 
  9 #  448 Wray, Destinee        Flying Angels                     26.76   0.3  1 
 10 #  617 Imes, Sabrina         Infinity Track         27.50      26.91  +0.0  4 
 11 #  441 Lugirthanathan, S     Flying Angels                     26.94  +0.0  4 
 12 #  751 Kellum, Krystal       MECPS Cougars          26.90      27.34  -0.2  3 
 13 #  524 Jones, Janiya         Hershey Blaze          27.69      27.38   0.8  2 
 14 #  651 Sykes, Jael           Kappas Dashers         28.19      27.38  -0.2  3 
 15 #   35 Johnson, Dru          Ambler Olympic         27.03      27.43  -0.3  6 
 16 #  908 Webb, Stephanie       NJ Panthers T C        27.70      27.63   0.3  1 
 17 #  118 Swan, Zaria           Bullseye Running       26.86      27.70   0.8  2 
 18 #   14 Ali-Orlena, Sojou     Ambler Olympic         28.12      27.71  +0.0  4 
 19 # 1213 Tucker, Maya          West Chester           27.25      27.77  -0.3  6 
 20 #  664 Cross, Ni-Ann         Knights Track          27.89      27.93  -0.2  3 
 21 #  117 Shoemaker, Thalia     Bullseye Running       27.00      28.00   0.1  5 
 22 # 1200 Diottavio, Lauren     West Chester           27.90      28.05   0.1  5 
 23 #  290 Blakeney, Tyra        Delaware Elite         27.83      28.06   0.8  2 
 24 # 1006 Phillips, Jasmyn      Rock City              27.80      28.18   0.3  1 
 25 #  570 Beckford, Kioni-L     Higher Heights         27.50      28.20   0.1  5 
 26 #   13 Adegbite, Anjola      Ambler Olympic         28.90      28.22   0.8  2 
 27 #  616 Garret, Maya          Infinity Track         28.55      28.28   0.3  1 
 28 #  318 Turpin, Denise        Delaware Elite         28.01      28.38   0.1  5 
 29 # 1289 Apparicio, Nia        Flying Angels          27.30      28.62   0.1  5 
 30 #  906 Sanders, Amor         NJ Panthers T C        28.00      28.80  -0.3  6 
 31 #   21 Brown, Kasi           Ambler Olympic         28.72      29.11   0.3  1 
 32 # 1095 Brown, Talisha        Track R.C.             31.31      29.39  -0.2  3 
 33 # 1040 Delgado, Olivia       Second Chance          37.00      29.41   0.3  1 
 34 #  291 Campbell, Ayanna      Delaware Elite         29.01      29.53   0.1  5 
 35 # 1211 Starkey, Iyanna       West Chester           29.72      29.77  -0.3  6 
 36 # 1198 Bell, Destiny         West Chester           28.99      30.03  -0.2  3 
 37 #  259 Brown-Bonner, Ina     Conshohocken           30.00      30.34  -0.3  6 
 38 #  993 Dorvil, Makayla       Rock City              29.00      30.90  +0.0  4 
 39 #  909 Williams, Jai         NJ Panthers T C        31.00      32.09  +0.0  4 
 40 #  849 Pham, Linda           New Haven AGTC         27.98      32.62  -0.3  6 
 41 # 1001 Koroma, Isha          Rock Town              31.00      32.76   0.1  5 
 42 # 1010 Bropleh, Wilhemen     Rock Town                         33.12  -0.3  6 
 43 #  998 Jallah, Boimah        Rock Town              36.00      38.41   0.8  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, Star Athletics              
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 24.24  7/16/2006   English Gardner, Willingboro T. C.          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1149 Thomas, Ashley        Unattached             25.30      24.78   1.3 
  2 #  379 Voker, Marlina        Delco Stallions        25.29      25.03   1.3 
  3 #  674 Long, Nia             Knights Track          26.09      25.72   1.3 
  4 # 1036 Crawford, Charlee     Second Chance          25.45      25.85   1.3 
  5 # 1078 Bennett, Kaylee       Team Acceler           26.18      26.11   1.3 
  6 #  432 Cole, Gabrielle       Flying Angels          26.38      26.25   1.3 
  7 #  629 Stovall, Bailie       Infinity Track         26.53      26.46   1.3 
  8 #  610 Abdus-Salaam, Zur     Infinity Track         26.40      26.63   1.3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle IL                    
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 53.98  7/16/2006   English Gardner, Willingboro T. C.          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1036 Crawford, Charlee     Second Chance        1:00.07      57.73q  1 
  2 #  218 Johns, Kamani         Chester Cheetahs       57.00      58.22q  6 
  3 # 1078 Bennett, Kaylee       Team Acceler           57.12      58.47q  5 
  4 #   12 Abinusawa, Mofore     Ambler Olympic         59.00      59.55q  4 
  5 #  626 Shell, Inara          Infinity Track         59.55      59.88q  2 
  6 #  617 Imes, Sabrina         Infinity Track       1:00.79    1:00.20q  2 
  7 #  791 Harper, Maya          Mt. Airy               59.20    1:01.11q  3 
  8 #  948 Mcdonald, Sydney      Pure Acceleraton     1:01.00    1:01.68q  3 
  9 #  222 Lawler, Taniyah       Chester Cheetahs       59.87    1:02.37   1 
 10 #  912 Wilson, Tiara J.      NJ Panthers T C      1:06.60    1:02.56   2 
 11 #  513 Bellamy, Trinity      Hershey Blaze        1:01.87    1:02.97   5 
 12 #  908 Webb, Stephanie       NJ Panthers T C      1:06.00    1:03.00   2 
 13 #  298 Foster, Deleon        Delaware Elite       1:03.00    1:03.26   5 
 14 #  664 Cross, Ni-Ann         Knights Track        1:06.10    1:03.27   1 
 15 #  439 Lee, Ariana           Flying Angels                   1:03.81   3 
 16 #   36 Keller, Julia         Ambler Olympic       1:04.85    1:04.21   3 
 17 #  318 Turpin, Denise        Delaware Elite       1:04.01    1:04.53   1 
 18 #   17 Baxter, Donya         Ambler Olympic       1:04.26    1:04.65   1 
 19 #  877 Holness, Gianna       No More Xcus         1:03.00    1:04.75   6 
 20 #  570 Beckford, Kioni-L     Higher Heights       1:01.00    1:05.60   4 
 21 #  251 Lallemand, Amari      Club44               1:03.20    1:06.00   4 
 22 # 1213 Tucker, Maya          West Chester         1:06.50    1:06.05   1 
 23 #   45 Price, Shelley        Ambler Olympic       1:05.92    1:06.22   3 
 24 #  518 Damone, Vanessa       Hershey Blaze        1:04.44    1:06.51   2 
 25 #  765 Foxworth, Nykinya     Mo Bettah Track      1:05.00    1:06.73   4 
 26 #  906 Sanders, Amor         NJ Panthers T C      1:05.09    1:07.28   6 
 27 #  371 Ivory, Laila          Delco Stallions      1:02.00    1:07.39   6 
 28 #  662 Cameron, Kennedy      Knights Track        1:07.20    1:07.68   3 
 29 #  423 Johnson, Kennedy      Flight Track         1:15.00    1:08.06   5 
 30 #  529 Peterson Chambers     Hershey Blaze        1:05.38    1:08.63   5 
 31 #  515 Blessing, Rachel      Hershey Blaze        1:08.20    1:11.97   4 
 32 #  849 Pham, Linda           New Haven AGTC       1:05.26    1:12.84   6 
 33 #  421 Cornish, Catherin     Flight Track         1:10.00    1:12.92   6 
 34 # 1040 Delgado, Olivia       Second Chance        1:28.00    1:14.40   1 
 35 # 1095 Brown, Talisha        Track R.C.                      1:14.74   6 
 36 #  219 Jones, Cameron        Chester Cheetahs     1:12.00    1:14.92   6 
 37 #   21 Brown, Kasi           Ambler Olympic       1:08.50    1:15.14   5 
 38 #  259 Brown-Bonner, Ina     Conshohocken         1:15.00    1:15.65   4 
 39 # 1010 Bropleh, Wilhemen     Rock Town                       1:18.77   5 
 40 #  503 Artis, Brianna        Golden Knights                  1:19.00   4 
 41 # 1045 Halmagyi, Sophia      Second Chance        1:34.68    1:27.58   1 
 42 #  998 Jallah, Boimah        Rock Town            1:36.00    1:32.07   2 
 43 #  502 Artis, Ayanna         Golden Knights                  1:32.85   5 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle IL                    
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 53.98  7/16/2006   English Gardner, Willingboro T. C.          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1036 Crawford, Charlee     Second Chance          57.73      57.02  
  2 # 1078 Bennett, Kaylee       Team Acceler           58.47      57.34  
  3 #  218 Johns, Kamani         Chester Cheetahs       58.22      58.38  
  4 #   12 Abinusawa, Mofore     Ambler Olympic         59.55      59.68  
  5 #  791 Harper, Maya          Mt. Airy             1:01.11    1:00.25  
  6 #  626 Shell, Inara          Infinity Track         59.88    1:00.60  
  7 #  617 Imes, Sabrina         Infinity Track       1:00.20    1:00.78  
  8 #  948 Mcdonald, Sydney      Pure Acceleraton     1:01.68    1:01.86  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rodgers, Ypsilanti MI              
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 2:10.04  7/17/2011   Danae Rivers, New Haven A G T             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  220 Laforest, Alina       Chester Cheetahs     2:13.00    2:16.09   2 
  2 #  376 Peterson, Sheriss     Delco Stallions      2:25.74    2:20.51   2 
  3 #  633 Trusty, Micah         Infinity Track       2:16.65    2:27.74   2 
  4 #  306 Mclaughlin, Judit     Delaware Elite       2:29.41    2:27.77   2 
  5 #  945 Hoover, Eliza         Pure Acceleraton     2:23.00    2:28.60   2 
  6 #  251 Lallemand, Amari      Club44               2:26.20    2:29.72   2 
  7 # 1177 Barnes, Avionne       V02max Track         2:33.00    2:29.88   2 
  8 #   45 Price, Shelley        Ambler Olympic       2:33.75    2:31.68   2 
  9 #  877 Holness, Gianna       No More Xcus         2:28.00    2:32.40   2 
 10 #  371 Ivory, Laila          Delco Stallions      2:33.94    2:34.38   1 
 11 #  379 Voker, Marlina        Delco Stallions      2:35.00    2:34.70   1 
 12 #  222 Lawler, Taniyah       Chester Cheetahs     2:26.00    2:39.75   2 
 13 #  662 Cameron, Kennedy      Knights Track        2:44.33    2:42.97   1 
 14 #  529 Peterson Chambers     Hershey Blaze        3:05.69    2:44.80   1 
 15 #  661 Bacote, Ashley        Knights Track        2:50.00    2:47.20   1 
 16 # 1209 Mcdowell, Lara        West Chester         2:32.00    2:47.77   2 
 17 #   13 Adegbite, Anjola      Ambler Olympic       2:50.00    2:48.77   1 
 18 # 1095 Brown, Talisha        Track R.C.           3:09.32    2:49.38   1 
 19 #   49 Shaddinger, Lena      Ambler Olympic       2:44.00    2:50.67   1 
 20 #   16 Anderson, Rachel      Ambler Olympic       3:00.00    3:04.96   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 4:28.61  7/31/5005   Jordan Hasay, Indianapolis IN             
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 4:40.15  7/13/2012   Danae Rivers, New Haven AGTC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  633 Trusty, Micah         Infinity Track       4:50.75    5:02.13  
  2 #  376 Peterson, Sheriss     Delco Stallions      5:00.25    5:03.62  
  3 #  251 Lallemand, Amari      Club44               5:03.10    5:21.34  
  4 # 1177 Barnes, Avionne       V02max Track         5:12.00    5:25.45  
  5 #  374 Montford, Quadash     Delco Stallions      5:23.77    5:26.21  
  6 #  306 Mclaughlin, Judit     Delaware Elite       5:11.18    5:38.62  
  7 # 1209 Mcdowell, Lara        West Chester         5:40.75    5:49.05  
  8 #   49 Shaddinger, Lena      Ambler Olympic       5:31.70    6:00.37  
  9 #  661 Bacote, Ashley        Knights Track                   6:03.86  
 10 #  219 Jones, Cameron        Chester Cheetahs     5:40.00    7:35.94  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: &  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jorday Hasay, Indianapolis IN            
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 10:17.23  7/14/2012   Danae Rivers, New Haven AGTC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   37 Marcelis, Annika      Ambler Olympic      10:42.19   10:53.59  
  2 #  105 Grafov, Maria         Bullseye Running    11:33.90   11:38.40  
  3 #  374 Montford, Quadash     Delco Stallions     11:31.52   11:49.16  
  4 # 1177 Barnes, Avionne       V02max Track        11:59.00   13:56.71  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 10 - 30" 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 13.40  7/6/2014    Tia Jones, Rock Hill SC                     
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 14.65  7/18/2010   Torie Robinson, Winslow Elite               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  618 Lee, Sasha            Infinity Track         16.00      15.59q  0.1  1 
  2 # 1006 Phillips, Jasmyn      Rock City              15.85      16.15q  0.4  3 
  3 #  569 Anderson, Jia         Higher Heights         15.90      16.62q -0.5  2 
  4 #  106 Hall, Jannah          Bullseye Running       16.88      16.93q  0.4  3 
  5 #  626 Shell, Inara          Infinity Track         16.79      17.35q  0.4  3 
  6 #  427 Akinduro, Tolu        Flying Angels                     17.54q -0.5  2 
  7 #  412 Mckenzie, Lisha       Envy Track Club        16.00      18.16q  0.1  1 
  8 #   13 Adegbite, Anjola      Ambler Olympic         18.25      18.91q  0.1  1 
  9 #  421 Cornish, Catherin     Flight Track           17.00      19.01  -0.5  2 
 10 #  265 Littlejohn, Jorda     Conshohocken                      19.06   0.4  3 
 11 #  993 Dorvil, Makayla       Rock City                         19.92   0.4  3 
 12 #  867 Bopp, Maggie          Nittany Track          19.80      21.30  -0.5  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 10 - 30" 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 13.40  7/6/2014    Tia Jones, Rock Hill SC                     
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 14.65  7/18/2010   Torie Robinson, Winslow Elite               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  569 Anderson, Jia         Higher Heights         16.62      15.32   0.8 
  2 #  618 Lee, Sasha            Infinity Track         15.59      15.60   0.8 
  3 # 1006 Phillips, Jasmyn      Rock City              16.15      15.75   0.8 
  4 #  427 Akinduro, Tolu        Flying Angels          17.54      16.50   0.8 
  5 #  106 Hall, Jannah          Bullseye Running       16.93      16.59   0.8 
  6 #  412 Mckenzie, Lisha       Envy Track Club        18.16      17.35   0.8 
  7 #  626 Shell, Inara          Infinity Track         17.35      17.42   0.8 
  8 #   13 Adegbite, Anjola      Ambler Olympic         18.91      18.43   0.8 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 5 - 30" 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 25.49  7/6/2014    Tia Jones, Rock Hill SC                     
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 27.49  7/15/2011   Markeeta Thomas, Cambria Y. A.              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  569 Anderson, Jia         Higher Heights         28.02      29.18   0.3  2 
  2 #  618 Lee, Sasha            Infinity Track         29.00      29.59   0.3  2 
  3 #  220 Laforest, Alina       Chester Cheetahs       29.89      30.21   0.3  2 
  4 #  214 Clayton, Jiya         Chester Cheetahs       29.00      30.22   0.3  2 
  5 #  947 Kolaras, Bailey       Pure Acceleraton       29.90      31.07   0.3  2 
  6 #  625 Sapnas, Alexis        Infinity Track         31.00      31.50   0.3  2 
  7 # 1006 Phillips, Jasmyn      Rock City              29.50      31.64   0.3  2 
  8 #  779 Brown, Aaliyah        Mt. Airy               32.00      31.75   0.9  1 
  9 #  950 Redmond, Julia        Pure Acceleraton       33.00      32.31   0.9  1 
 10 #  106 Hall, Jannah          Bullseye Running       31.68      32.94   0.9  1 
 11 #  265 Littlejohn, Jorda     Conshohocken                      35.19   0.9  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire T. C., MIssion Viejo CA          
                       S Williams, E Collins, D Lewis, C Black           
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 49.29  7/14/2012   Mt. Airy Track Club, Mt. Airy T C.          
                       R Clark, T McKoy, J Muhammad, A Kitchell          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Infinity Track Club  'A'                            49.90      50.21   2 
     1) #629 Stovall, Bailie            2) #617 Imes, Sabrina             
     3) #625 Sapnas, Alexis             4) #610 Abdus-Salaam, Zuri        
  2 Ambler Olympic Club  'A'                            49.98      50.24   2 
     1) #12 Abinusawa, Moforehan        2) #14 Ali-Orlena, Sojourna       
     3) #36 Keller, Julia               4) #35 Johnson, Dru               
  3 Knights Track Club  'A'                             52.00      51.23   2 
     1) #664 Cross, Ni-Ann              2) #672 Jordan, Amaya             
     3) #674 Long, Nia                  4) #679 Shakur, Assata            
  4 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                                     51.38   1 
     1) #439 Lee, Ariana                2) #441 Lugirthanathan, Sahana    
     3) #432 Cole, Gabrielle            4) #448 Wray, Destinee            
  5 Bullseye Running/hoco Striders  'A'                 51.98      51.68   2 
     1) #117 Shoemaker, Thalia          2) #118 Swan, Zaria               
     3) #106 Hall, Jannah               4) #111 Mann, Alexandria          
  6 Panthers Track Club Of NJ  'A'                      51.05      51.70   2 
     1) #904 Johnson, Kimora R.         2) #906 Sanders, Amor             
     3) #908 Webb, Stephanie            4) #912 Wilson, Tiara J.          
  7 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                   51:26.00      52.16   1 
     1) #311 Reid, Brenya               2) #299 Gill-Black, Aniyah        
     3) #300 Gill-Black, Ayonna         4) #289 Bess, Kayla               
  8 Hershey Blaze Track Club  'A'                       52.49      52.66   1 
     1) #524 Jones, Janiya              2) #529 Peterson Chambers, Makayla
     3) #518 Damone, Vanessa            4) #513 Bellamy, Trinity          
  9 West Chester Track Club  'A'                        51.30      53.06   2 
     1) #1198 Bell, Destiny             2) #1200 Diottavio, Lauren        
     3) #1211 Starkey, Iyanna           4) #1213 Tucker, Maya             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion Elite TC, Witchita KS      
                         A Abrams, S Douglas, V Fagan, A Fuller            
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 3:55.22  7/21/2013   Delco Stallions Track Club, Delco Stallion
                         S Dixon, A Ruffin, C Bennett, S Townsend          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chester Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  3:53.00    3:58.47   2 
     1) #214 Clayton, Jiya              2) #218 Johns, Kamani             
     3) #222 Lawler, Taniyah            4) #220 Laforest, Alina           
  2 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                                   4:06.85   1 
     1) #427 Akinduro, Tolu             2) #439 Lee, Ariana               
     3) #441 Lugirthanathan, Sahana     4) #448 Wray, Destinee            
  3 Ambler Olympic Club  'A'                          4:18.60    4:11.23   2 
     1) #14 Ali-Orlena, Sojourna        2) #45 Price, Shelley             
     3) #39 McDermott, Maya             4) #13 Adegbite, Anjola           
  4 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                    4:16.00    4:12.76   2 
     1) #290 Blakeney, Tyra             2) #318 Turpin, Denise            
     3) #298 Foster, Deleon             4) #306 Mclaughlin, Judith        
  5 Infinity Track Club  'A'                          3:59.00    4:12.97   2 
     1) #629 Stovall, Bailie            2) #625 Sapnas, Alexis            
     3) #618 Lee, Sasha                 4) #610 Abdus-Salaam, Zuri        
  6 Panthers Track Club Of NJ  'A'                    4:09.00    4:14.97   2 
     1) #912 Wilson, Tiara J.           2) #906 Sanders, Amor             
     3) #908 Webb, Stephanie            4) #904 Johnson, Kimora R.        
  7 Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                 4:20.00    4:18.28   2 
     1) #948 Mcdonald, Sydney           2) #947 Kolaras, Bailey           
     3) #950 Redmond, Julia             4) #945 Hoover, Eliza             
  8 Knights Track Club  'A'                           4:30.00    4:24.26   1 
     1) #662 Cameron, Kennedy           2) #664 Cross, Ni-Ann             
     3) #665 Davenport, Madison         4) #679 Shakur, Assata            
  9 Hershey Blaze Track Club  'A'                                4:26.04   1 
     1) #529 Peterson Chambers, Makayla 2) #513 Bellamy, Trinity          
     3) #518 Damone, Vanessa            4) #515 Blessing, Rachel          
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 9:15.68  7/30/2003   United Stars T. C.                        
                         D Williams, K Worthington, B Taylor, L Jones      
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 9:40.07  7/13/2012   Mt. Airy Track Club, Mt. Airy             
                         G Wilkinson, S Stovall, T Turner, K Carroll       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chester Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  9:59.00    9:48.23  
     1) #214 Clayton, Jiya              2) #218 Johns, Kamani             
     3) #222 Lawler, Taniyah            4) #220 Laforest, Alina           
  2 Knights Track Club  'A'                          11:30.00   11:45.71  
     1) #662 Cameron, Kennedy           2) #661 Bacote, Ashley            
     3) #665 Davenport, Madison         4) #679 Shakur, Assata            
 
High Jump 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 1.75m  6/20/2013   Salyn Reaugh, Springtown TX                 
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 1.60m  7/22/2017   Kasi Brown, Ambler Olympic                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #   21 Brown, Kasi           Ambler Olympic                    1.60m!   5-03.00 
  2 #  427 Akinduro, Tolu        Flying Angels                     1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 #  779 Brown, Aaliyah        Mt. Airy               1.45m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 #   48 Schlotter, Emma       Ambler Olympic         1.24m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 #  290 Blakeney, Tyra        Delaware Elite         1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  6 #  370 Hanson, Jada          Delco Stallions        1.20m      1.32m    4-04.00 
  7 #  987 Barnette, Sierra      Rock City              1.45m      1.27m    4-02.00 
  7 #  568 Akionola, Alithia     Higher Heights         1.37m      1.27m    4-02.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas NV                 
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 5.72m  7/23/2016   Tia Taylor, Mt. Airy T. C.                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  806 Taylor, Tia           Mt. Airy               5.76m      5.59m  +0.0  18-04.25 
     FOUL      5.34m(0.4) 5.38m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL      5.59m(+0.0)
  2 #  751 Kellum, Krystal       MECPS Cougars          5.18m      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
     5.16m(NWI) 5.03m(0.2) 4.96m(+0.0) 4.89m(+0.0) 4.74m(0.1) FOUL     
  3 #   14 Ali-Orlena, Sojou     Ambler Olympic         4.38m      4.70m   0.2  15-05.00 
     4.24m(+0.0) 4.70m(0.2) 4.30m(0.5) 4.38m(0.6) 4.04m(0.1) 4.41m(0.4)
  4 #  626 Shell, Inara          Infinity Track         4.90m      4.65m   0.3  15-03.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.65m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      4.63m(0.3)
  5 #   39 McDermott, Maya       Ambler Olympic         4.45m      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
     4.51m(0.4) 4.62m(-0.0) 4.41m(+0.0) 4.27m(0.3) 4.49m(0.3) 4.45m(0.4)
  6 #  629 Stovall, Bailie       Infinity Track         4.89m      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
     FOUL      4.57m(NWI) FOUL      3.91m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 #  624 Roberts, Ava          Infinity Track         5.00m      4.56m   0.1  14-11.50 
     4.47m(0.7) 4.24m(+0.0) 4.56m(0.1) 4.36m(0.4) 4.52m(0.5) 4.54m(0.2)
  8 #  291 Campbell, Ayanna      Delaware Elite         4.22m      4.54m   0.2  14-10.75 
     FOUL      4.42m(0.3) 4.54m(0.2) 4.26m(0.3) 4.19m(+0.0) FOUL     
  9 #  567 Abdullah, Yafiah      Higher Heights         4.71m      4.53m   0.4  14-10.50 
     4.09m(+0.0) 4.53m(0.4) 4.37m(0.1)           
 10 #  785 Forbes, Taylor        Mt. Airy               4.70m      4.45m   0.5  14-07.25 
     FOUL      4.45m(0.5) FOUL                 
 11 #   21 Brown, Kasi           Ambler Olympic                    4.33m  +0.0  14-02.50 
     4.33m(+0.0) FOUL      4.13m(+0.0)           
 11 #  524 Jones, Janiya         Hershey Blaze          4.72m      4.33m   0.3  14-02.50 
     4.33m(0.3) 2.64m(0.1) 3.90m(0.4)           
 13 #  993 Dorvil, Makayla       Rock City              5.08m      4.30m   0.3  14-01.25 
     4.00m(0.4) 4.30m(0.3) 3.91m(0.4)           
 14 #  987 Barnette, Sierra      Rock City              4.57m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
     4.17m(0.9) 3.33m(0.1) 4.27m(NWI)            
 15 #  106 Hall, Jannah          Bullseye Running       4.77m      4.20m   0.5  13-09.50 
     3.83m(1.5) 3.12m(+0.0) 4.20m(0.5)           
 16 #  777 Bess, Kyasia          Mt. Airy               3.82m      4.18m   0.7  13-08.75 
     4.18m(0.7) 3.87m(+0.0) 3.33m(0.4)           
 17 # 1200 Diottavio, Lauren     West Chester           4.65m      4.14m   0.1  13-07.00 
     4.12m(0.3) 4.14m(0.1) 4.05m(0.2)           
 18 #  439 Lee, Ariana           Flying Angels                     4.12m  +0.0  13-06.25 
     FOUL      4.12m(+0.0) 3.86m(0.2)           
 19 #  568 Akionola, Alithia     Higher Heights         4.37m      4.09m   0.5  13-05.00 
     4.09m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL                
 20 #  370 Hanson, Jada          Delco Stallions        3.78m      3.81m   0.4  12-06.00 
     FOUL      3.68m(0.4) 3.81m(0.4)           
 21 #  765 Foxworth, Nykinya     Mo Bettah Track        4.57m      3.79m   0.1  12-05.25 
     FOUL      3.79m(0.1) 3.69m(+0.0)           
 22 #  867 Bopp, Maggie          Nittany Track          4.17m      3.73m  +0.0  12-03.00 
     3.73m(+0.0) 3.56m(+0.0) 3.60m(1.1)           
 23 #  405 Marsh, Ryan           Deptford Elite         4.04m      3.61m   0.2  11-10.25 
     FOUL      3.61m(0.2) 3.33m(0.9)           
 24 #  111 Mann, Alexandria      Bullseye Running                  3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
     3.56m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL(0.2) 3.56m(NWI)        
 -- #  573 Loper, Nyzhja         Higher Heights         4.44m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 12.23m  7/30/2015   Jasmine Moore, Jacksonville FL             
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 11.01m  7/19/2009   Diamond Hodge, Olney                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  617 Imes, Sabrina         Infinity Track         9.86m     10.58m  +0.0  34-08.50 
     10.53m(+0.0) 10.43m(+0.0) 10.58m(+0.0) 9.74m(1.0) 10.33m(0.6) 10.24m(0.4)
  2 #  626 Shell, Inara          Infinity Track                   10.51m   0.9  34-05.75 
     10.48m(0.1) FOUL      10.10m(+0.0) 10.42m(+0.0) 10.51m(0.9) FOUL     
  3 #  618 Lee, Sasha            Infinity Track        10.46m     10.46m  +0.0  34-04.00 
     9.83m(+0.0) FOUL      9.76m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL      10.46m(+0.0)
  4 #  412 Mckenzie, Lisha       Envy Track Club       10.24m     10.40m  +0.0  34-01.50 
     10.22m(+0.0) 10.12m(0.2) 10.40m(+0.0) 10.16m(0.1) 10.23m(0.1) 10.09m(+0.0)
  5 #  779 Brown, Aaliyah        Mt. Airy               9.90m      9.90m  +0.0  32-05.75 
     FOUL      9.20m(+0.0) 9.17m(+0.0) 9.50m(0.1) 9.35m(0.1) 9.90m(+0.0)
  6 #  567 Abdullah, Yafiah      Higher Heights         9.88m      9.52m  +0.0  31-03.00 
     FOUL      9.52m(+0.0) FOUL      8.85m(+0.0) 9.11m(0.3) 8.80m(+0.0)
  7 #  214 Clayton, Jiya         Chester Cheetahs                  9.43m   0.7  30-11.25 
     9.22m(0.7) 9.17m(+0.0) 9.21m(0.9) 9.43m(0.7) 9.28m(0.4) 9.36m(+0.0)
  8 #  987 Barnette, Sierra      Rock City              9.80m      9.28m  +0.0  30-05.50 
     9.28m(+0.0) 8.78m(0.5) 8.46m(0.1) 8.97m(+0.0) 8.49m(+0.0) 9.07m(0.1)
  9 #  111 Mann, Alexandria      Bullseye Running                  8.46m  +0.0  27-09.25 
     7.76m(0.1) FOUL      8.46m(+0.0)         
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 15.88m  1/1/1976    Suzy Ray, Not Listed                       
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 12.44m  7/21/2017   Leah Moore, Ct Hawks TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  284 Moore, Leah           Ct Hawks TC           11.81m     12.44m!  40-09.75 
      11.83m  12.38m  12.44m  12.15m  12.02m  12.36m
  2 # 1112 Prescott, Olivia      Transy East           11.84m     11.67m   38-03.50 
      10.76m  FOUL  11.67m  9.86m  FOUL  11.25m
  3 #   17 Baxter, Donya         Ambler Olympic                   10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.16m  9.56m  10.93m  10.64m  9.96m  10.84m
  4 #  897 Beaton, Dasha         Owings Mills          10.85m     10.88m   35-08.50 
      8.98m  9.28m  10.88m  10.05m  10.26m  9.78m
  5 # 1094 Aymil, Melissa        Thrower Nation        12.61m     10.87m   35-08.00 
      FOUL  10.51m  10.80m  FOUL  10.87m  10.65m
  6 #  294 Davis, Kimaya         Delaware Elite        10.58m     10.81m   35-05.75 
      10.16m  9.62m  10.15m  9.89m  FOUL  10.81m
  7 # 1122 Akande, Kemi          Trinity Track          9.94m     10.42m   34-02.25 
      9.83m  10.36m  9.85m  10.09m  10.08m  10.42m
  8 #  370 Hanson, Jada          Delco Stallions        9.27m      9.94m   32-07.50 
      8.96m  9.94m  9.39m  9.88m  9.71m  8.89m
  8 #  624 Roberts, Ava          Infinity Track         9.69m      9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.14m  6.78m  9.94m  8.92m  8.84m  7.84m
 10 #  489 Muhammed, Samya       Get Dusted Track       9.45m      8.74m   28-08.25 
      8.74m  8.26m  8.44m           
 11 # 1190 Thomas, Ravae         V02max Track                      8.70m   28-06.50 
      8.60m  8.70m  8.53m           
 12 #  271 Smith, Lynda          Conshohocken           2.81m      8.41m   27-07.25 
      8.41m  7.54m  7.27m           
 13 #  114 Pritchett, Maykay     Bullseye Running       7.76m      7.84m   25-08.75 
      FOUL  7.84m  7.71m           
 14 #  849 Pham, Linda           New Haven AGTC         4.33m      5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.31m  4.78m  5.31m           
 
Discus Throw 1.0gr 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Cocord CA                     
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 32.15m  7/21/2017   Olivia Prescott, Transy East               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1112 Prescott, Olivia      Transy East           34.04m     32.15m!    105-06 
      FOUL  32.15m  FOUL  31.97m  29.29m  FOUL
  2 #  284 Moore, Leah           Ct Hawks TC           27.66m     29.36m      96-04 
      29.36m  25.13m  25.80m  FOUL  26.46m  27.79m
  3 # 1122 Akande, Kemi          Trinity Track         19.44m     28.37m      93-01 
      27.40m  28.37m  26.53m  6.86m  26.55m  FOUL
  4 # 1094 Aymil, Melissa        Thrower Nation        29.59m     28.07m      92-01 
      FOUL  24.10m  28.07m  FOUL  26.90m  27.07m
  5 # 1292 Williams, Kaylla      Capital Area                     27.03m      88-08 
      24.52m  26.40m  26.74m  27.02m  27.03m  27.00m
  6 #  624 Roberts, Ava          Infinity Track        21.58m     25.00m      82-00 
      21.86m  FOUL  FOUL  24.25m  25.00m  23.69m
  7 #  897 Beaton, Dasha         Owings Mills          23.75m     23.47m      77-00 
      22.00m  23.47m  22.93m  21.79m  19.89m  FOUL
  8 #  294 Davis, Kimaya         Delaware Elite        16.81m     20.34m      66-09 
      11.35m  20.34m  16.71m  FOUL  FOUL  18.99m
  9 #  489 Muhammed, Samya       Get Dusted Track      20.19m     17.95m      58-11 
      17.95m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 # 1190 Thomas, Ravae         V02max Track                     14.05m      46-01 
      12.31m  14.05m  13.86m         
 11 #  188 Scott, Skye           Capital Area                      8.62m      28-03 
      FOUL  8.62m  FOUL         
 
Javelin Throw 600gr 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, Walnut CA                   
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 30.73m  7/21/2017   Kaylla Williams, Capital Area              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1292 Williams, Kaylla      Capital Area                     30.73m!    100-10 
      26.31m  28.82m  30.73m  29.04m       
  2 #  732 Palumbo, Kallie       Maryland Wings        30.07m     28.28m      92-09 
      26.73m  26.57m  28.28m  27.26m      
  3 #  624 Roberts, Ava          Infinity Track         8.42m     23.73m      77-10 
      23.73m  23.51m  21.73m  21.73m      
  4 #  616 Garret, Maya          Infinity Track        19.81m     23.36m      76-08 
      21.52m  23.36m  22.46m  18.17m      
  5 # 1122 Akande, Kemi          Trinity Track         15.61m     21.96m      72-00 
      17.52m  19.89m  15.64m  21.96m      
  6 #  489 Muhammed, Samya       Get Dusted Track      15.27m     15.92m      52-03 
      10.29m  10.12m  15.92m  11.00m      
  7 #  789 Hall, Iyana           Mt. Airy               9.97m     13.72m      45-00 
      12.24m  11.44m  11.88m  13.72m      
  8 #  897 Beaton, Dasha         Owings Mills          16.28m     13.49m      44-03 
      11.39m  11.04m  12.82m  13.49m      
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 14:42.04  7/1/2015    Taylor Ewert, Lisle IL                   
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 18:36.43  7/19/2009   Indya Waver, Marlboro Track              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1190 Thomas, Ravae         V02max Track                   21:14.94  
  2 #  869 Geduldig, Madelin     Nittany Track                  21:52.78  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Williams, San Hose CA                
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 11.72  7/1/2007    English Gardner, Willingboro T. C.          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  442 Merrick, Sydonie      Flying Angels                     12.65q  0.6  1 
  2 #   31 Dodoo, Safiya         Ambler Olympic         12.60      12.90q -1.1  3 
  3 #   53 Warren, Christina     Ambler Olympic         12.13      12.99q  0.1  4 
  4 # 1210 Miller, Samantha      West Chester           12.60      13.11q -1.3  2 
  5 #  615 Furtick, Taliyah      Infinity Track         12.90      13.13q -1.1  3 
  6 # 1002 Marsland, Ariana      Rock City              13.06      13.26q -1.1  3 
  7 # 1037 Crawford, Hailey      Second Chance          13.22      13.32q  0.6  1 
  8 #  447 Williams, Tihana      Flying Angels                     13.33q  0.6  1 
  9 #  112 Molokwu, Bernarde     Bullseye Running                  13.35  -1.1  3 
 10 #  116 Roberts, Roshnee      Bullseye Running       12.83      13.36   0.6  1 
 11 #  444 Setsofiah, Kafui      Flying Angels                     13.37   0.1  4 
 12 #  989 Cham, Maia            Rock City              13.33      13.42  -1.1  3 
 13 #  313 Stedman, Nya          Delaware Elite         13.00      13.42   0.1  4 
 14 #  676 Rather, Myah          Knights Track          13.20      13.47   0.6  1 
 15 # 1038 Crawford, Kayla       Second Chance          13.30      13.56  -1.3  2 
 16 #  422 Corpora, Nina         Flight Track           13.00      13.58   0.1  4 
 17 #  986 Allen, Jada           Rock City              13.70      13.59  -1.3  2 
 18 #  297 Dyer, Abrianna        Delaware Elite         13.54      13.62  -1.1  3 
 19 #  301 Gulotti, Sophia       Delaware Elite         13.20      13.70  -1.3  2 
 20 #  991 Dais, Ayanna          Rock City              13.52      13.71   0.1  4 
 21 #  996 Hilaire, Annabell     Rock City              13.84      13.82   0.6  1 
 22 # 1062 Oneil-Weston, Cam     Sigma Int'l                       14.01   0.1  4 
 23 #  666 Flanigan, Kayla       Knights Track                     14.45  -1.3  2 
 24 #  165 Foxworth, Jhanae      Cambria Elite          12.65      14.52   0.6  1 
 25 #  163 Creamer, Ceyonnah     Cambria Elite          13.75      14.62   0.6  1 
 26 #    8 Stanley, Alona        A. J. Elite                       14.93  -1.3  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Williams, San Hose CA                
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 11.72  7/1/2007    English Gardner, Willingboro T. C.          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  442 Merrick, Sydonie      Flying Angels          12.65      12.46   1.2 
  2 #   53 Warren, Christina     Ambler Olympic         12.99      12.65   1.2 
  3 #   31 Dodoo, Safiya         Ambler Olympic         12.90      12.65   1.2 
  4 #  615 Furtick, Taliyah      Infinity Track         13.13      12.93   1.2 
  5 # 1210 Miller, Samantha      West Chester           13.11      13.02   1.2 
  6 # 1037 Crawford, Hailey      Second Chance          13.32      13.21   1.2 
  7 #  447 Williams, Tihana      Flying Angels          13.33      13.24   1.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Eugene OR                    
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 24.45  7/17/2011   Taylor Williams, Ambler O. C.               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  473 Miles, Porsha         Generation Next        24.80      25.53q  1.1  5 
  2 #  442 Merrick, Sydonie      Flying Angels                     25.91q  0.2  4 
  3 #  312 Smith, Arianna        Delaware Elite         25.34      25.92q  0.2  4 
  4 #   31 Dodoo, Safiya         Ambler Olympic         25.87      26.47q  0.5  3 
  5 #  119 Tagugbo, Adaobi       Bullseye Running       26.07      26.72q -0.4  1 
  6 #  112 Molokwu, Bernarde     Bullseye Running       26.19      26.76q -0.1  2 
  7 #  615 Furtick, Taliyah      Infinity Track         26.00      26.77q -0.4  1 
  8 # 1210 Miller, Samantha      West Chester           26.00      26.95q -0.1  2 
  9 #  292 Dahn, Zowie           Delaware Elite         26.71      27.02   1.1  5 
 10 #  447 Williams, Tihana      Flying Angels                     27.12   0.5  3 
 11 #    4 Ferguson, Inicia      A. J. Elite            26.87      27.46   0.2  4 
 12 #  444 Setsofiah, Kafui      Flying Angels                     27.48   1.1  5 
 13 # 1037 Crawford, Hailey      Second Chance          27.00      27.50   0.5  3 
 14 #  986 Allen, Jada           Rock City              27.80      27.61   1.1  5 
 15 #  989 Cham, Maia            Rock City              27.67      27.64   0.5  3 
 16 # 1038 Crawford, Kayla       Second Chance          27.70      27.74   0.2  4 
 17 #  670 Jones, Nya            Knights Track          28.10      28.13  -0.1  2 
 18 #  210 Avery, Tymia          Chester Cheetahs       28.00      28.49   0.5  3 
 19 #  681 Watson, C`era         Knights Track          28.50      28.55   0.5  3 
 20 #  996 Hilaire, Annabell     Rock City              27.87      28.65   1.1  5 
 21 #  942 Enemuo, Sidney        Pure Acceleraton       27.20      28.83  -0.4  1 
 22 # 1245 Harrell, Ariana       Willingboro            27.33      28.89  -0.1  2 
 23 # 1253 Riley, Jayla          Willingboro            28.20      28.92  -0.4  1 
 24 #  943 Enemuo, Victoria      Pure Acceleraton       27.00      28.93  -0.1  2 
 25 #  167 Harrell, Jahara       Cambria Elite          26.65      28.97   1.1  5 
 26 #  165 Foxworth, Jhanae      Cambria Elite          26.35      28.99   0.2  4 
 27 # 1061 Nash, Sanaya          Sigma Int'l            28.24      29.23  -0.4  1 
 28 #  666 Flanigan, Kayla       Knights Track          28.89      29.24   0.2  4 
 29 #   52 Taliaferro, Nyla      Ambler Olympic         30.01      30.02   1.1  5 
 30 #    8 Stanley, Alona        A. J. Elite                       30.19  -0.1  2 
 31 # 1062 Oneil-Weston, Cam     Sigma Int'l                       30.78  -0.1  2 
 32 # 1212 Starkey, Nia          West Chester           30.15      31.00   0.2  4 
 33 # 1085 Brown, Quartnei       Team VA                29.00      31.16   1.1  5 
 34 #  296 Dinkins, Moira        Delaware Elite         28.43      31.49  -0.1  2 
 35 #  521 Hunter, Tegan         Hershey Blaze          30.72      31.88   0.5  3 
 -- #  163 Creamer, Ceyonnah     Cambria Elite          27.22         DQ  -0.4  1  finished out of lane
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Eugene OR                    
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 24.45  7/17/2011   Taylor Williams, Ambler O. C.               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  473 Miles, Porsha         Generation Next        25.53      25.59   0.5 
  2 #  442 Merrick, Sydonie      Flying Angels          25.91      26.05   0.5 
  3 #   31 Dodoo, Safiya         Ambler Olympic         26.47      26.31   0.5 
  4 #  615 Furtick, Taliyah      Infinity Track         26.77      26.66   0.5 
  5 # 1210 Miller, Samantha      West Chester           26.95      26.67   0.5 
  6 #  112 Molokwu, Bernarde     Bullseye Running       26.76      26.89   0.5 
  7 #  119 Tagugbo, Adaobi       Bullseye Running       26.72      27.92   0.5 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Sacremento CA              
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 54.62  7/18/2010   Precious Holmes, New Haven AGTC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  171 Wilson, Dasia         Cambria Elite          56.24      58.52q  5 
  2 #  756 Scott, Zakiya         MECPS Cougars          58.00      59.28q  1 
  3 #  473 Miles, Porsha         Generation Next        56.50      59.58q  4 
  4 #  528 Paynter, Maliyah      Hershey Blaze          59.39    1:00.15q  2 
  5 # 1125 Holden, Nia           Trinity Track        1:00.00    1:00.47q  5 
  6 #  422 Corpora, Nina         Flight Track           57.00    1:00.51q  3 
  7 # 1210 Miller, Samantha      West Chester           59.35    1:00.59q  1 
  8 #  754 Muhammad-Graham,      MECPS Cougars          59.50    1:01.51q  3 
  9 #    4 Ferguson, Inicia      A. J. Elite          1:01.99    1:01.57   4 
 10 # 1060 Moore, Elicia         Sigma Int'l            57.85    1:01.70   2 
 11 # 1037 Crawford, Hailey      Second Chance        1:02.05    1:02.24   3 
 12 # 1038 Crawford, Kayla       Second Chance        1:04.15    1:02.33   2 
 13 #  440 Lovell, Shaneil       Flying Angels                   1:03.18   1 
 14 #   31 Dodoo, Safiya         Ambler Olympic         59.74    1:03.19   4 
 15 # 1245 Harrell, Ariana       Willingboro          1:03.09    1:04.32   2 
 16 #  210 Avery, Tymia          Chester Cheetahs     1:04.00    1:04.38   1 
 17 #  115 Ricketts, Sarah       Bullseye Running     1:04.54    1:05.41   4 
 18 # 1124 Esperience, Taina     Trinity Track        1:05.00    1:05.44   5 
 19 #  943 Enemuo, Victoria      Pure Acceleraton     1:05.00    1:05.91   5 
 20 #  942 Enemuo, Sidney        Pure Acceleraton     1:05.00    1:05.96   4 
 21 #  663 Cortez, Aislinn       Knights Track        1:08.00    1:05.97   5 
 22 #  670 Jones, Nya            Knights Track        1:04.50    1:06.16   3 
 23 # 1002 Marsland, Ariana      Rock City            1:06.25    1:06.48   2 
 24 #  681 Watson, C`era         Knights Track        1:05.00    1:07.35   2 
 25 #  676 Rather, Myah          Knights Track        1:06.10    1:07.36   1 
 26 #  525 Martin, Abigail       Hershey Blaze        1:08.02    1:07.60   5 
 27 #  666 Flanigan, Kayla       Knights Track        1:07.00    1:07.73   4 
 28 #   52 Taliaferro, Nyla      Ambler Olympic       1:13.07    1:08.44   3 
 29 # 1253 Riley, Jayla          Willingboro          1:05.99    1:10.29   1 
 30 #  671 Jones, Tierra         Knights Track                   1:11.38   1 
 31 # 1061 Nash, Sanaya          Sigma Int'l          1:08.54    1:12.86   4 
 32 #  424 Jones, Jada           Flight Track         1:05.00    1:13.68   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Sacremento CA              
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 54.62  7/18/2010   Precious Holmes, New Haven AGTC             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  171 Wilson, Dasia         Cambria Elite          58.52      57.40  
  2 #  473 Miles, Porsha         Generation Next        59.58      58.53  
  3 #  756 Scott, Zakiya         MECPS Cougars          59.28      59.43  
  4 #  528 Paynter, Maliyah      Hershey Blaze        1:00.15    1:00.20  
  5 # 1210 Miller, Samantha      West Chester         1:00.59    1:00.26  
  6 #  754 Muhammad-Graham,      MECPS Cougars        1:01.51    1:00.86  
  7 #  422 Corpora, Nina         Flight Track         1:00.51    1:01.28  
  8 # 1125 Holden, Nia           Trinity Track        1:00.47    1:02.02  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, Omaha NE                 
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 2:12.83  7/20/2014   Gabrielle Wilkinson, Mt. Airy Tra         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  171 Wilson, Dasia         Cambria Elite        2:17.63    2:19.74   2 
  2 # 1145 Gibson, Tatyana       Unattached           2:22.86    2:20.86   2 
  3 # 1125 Holden, Nia           Trinity Track        2:23.77    2:21.69   2 
  4 #  528 Paynter, Maliyah      Hershey Blaze        2:21.83    2:22.74   2 
  5 #  647 Thomas, Taylor        Juventus             2:25.00    2:24.76   2 
  6 #  754 Muhammad-Graham,      MECPS Cougars        2:19.50    2:28.00   2 
  7 # 1180 Campbell, Ania        V02max Track         2:20.00    2:28.18   2 
  8 #  668 Hackett, Alexia       Knights Track        2:31.00    2:29.12   2 
  9 #  756 Scott, Zakiya         MECPS Cougars        2:21.00    2:29.56   2 
 10 #  440 Lovell, Shaneil       Flying Angels                   2:35.63   1 
 11 #    4 Ferguson, Inicia      A. J. Elite          2:30.00    2:36.64   2 
 12 #  663 Cortez, Aislinn       Knights Track        2:38.00    2:37.13   2 
 13 #  210 Avery, Tymia          Chester Cheetahs     2:32.04    2:41.46   2 
 14 #  525 Martin, Abigail       Hershey Blaze        2:40.14    2:42.93   2 
 15 #  670 Jones, Nya            Knights Track        2:40.00    2:47.74   2 
 16 #  681 Watson, C`era         Knights Track        2:50.00    2:56.23   2 
 17 #    7 Sanders, Taliyah      A. J. Elite          3:04.33    2:56.95   1 
 18 # 1058 Elam, Chelby          Sigma Int'l                     3:04.26   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 4:25.57  7/22/1984   Suzy Favor, Baton Rouge LA                
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 4:47.31  7/16/2010   Kellie Davis, New Haven AGTC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  647 Thomas, Taylor        Juventus             5:10.00    5:07.63  
  2 #  840 Brennan, Elena        New Haven AGTC       5:26.45    5:14.18  
  3 #   27 Cooney, Emily         Ambler Olympic       5:05.96    5:15.20  
  4 #  668 Hackett, Alexia       Knights Track        5:25.00    5:25.07  
  5 #  804 Street, Sheyla        Mt. Airy             5:39.00    5:46.12  
  6 #  525 Martin, Abigail       Hershey Blaze        5:35.02    5:52.93  
  7 #    7 Sanders, Taliyah      A. J. Elite                     7:07.36  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: &  9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, Indianapolis IN            
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 10:29.97  7/18/2009   Kellie Davis, New Haven Agtc             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  840 Brennan, Elena        New Haven AGTC      11:15.20   11:30.34  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 10 - 33" 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 13.46  7/31/2015   Tia Jones, Jacksonville FL                  
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 14.20  7/12/2008   Briana Barlow, Supersonics                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   53 Warren, Christina     Ambler Olympic         14.11      15.00q -1.3  2 
  2 #  627 Smith, Brianna        Infinity Track         14.54      15.38q  0.8  1 
  3 #  312 Smith, Arianna        Delaware Elite         14.85      15.63q  0.8  1 
  4 #  119 Tagugbo, Adaobi       Bullseye Running       15.73      15.87q -1.3  2 
  5 #  612 Bernard, Jayla        Infinity Track         16.00      15.89q  0.8  1 
  6 #  997 Inzar, Torre          Rock City              15.95      16.27q  0.8  1 
  7 # 1201 Ebersole, Anna        West Chester           17.30      17.55q  0.8  1 
  8 #  301 Gulotti, Sophia       Delaware Elite         15.67      17.77q -1.3  2 
  9 #  574 Mccutchen, Kailee     Higher Heights         16.50      18.07  -1.3  2 
 10 # 1124 Esperience, Taina     Trinity Track          16.90      18.11  -1.3  2 
 11 # 1207 Johnson, Alexa        West Chester           17.73      19.86  -1.3  2 
 12 #  424 Jones, Jada           Flight Track           17.00      20.86   0.8  1 
 13 #  296 Dinkins, Moira        Delaware Elite         22.04      22.41   0.8  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 10 - 33" 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 13.46  7/31/2015   Tia Jones, Jacksonville FL                  
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 14.20  7/12/2008   Briana Barlow, Supersonics                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #   53 Warren, Christina     Ambler Olympic         15.00      14.59   0.1 
  2 #  627 Smith, Brianna        Infinity Track         15.38      15.22   0.1 
  3 #  119 Tagugbo, Adaobi       Bullseye Running       15.87      15.45   0.1 
  4 #  612 Bernard, Jayla        Infinity Track         15.89      15.85   0.1 
  5 #  997 Inzar, Torre          Rock City              16.27      16.27   0.1 
  6 #  301 Gulotti, Sophia       Delaware Elite         17.77      17.03   0.1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 10 - 30" 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: &   57.85  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Knoxville TN               
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 1:02.96  7/19/2013   Brooklynn Broadwater, Ivy Hill T. C.      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  627 Smith, Brianna        Infinity Track       1:04.00    1:06.13  
  2 #  756 Scott, Zakiya         MECPS Cougars        1:07.50    1:08.78  
  3 #  997 Inzar, Torre          Rock City            1:08.19    1:08.83  
  4 #  116 Roberts, Roshnee      Bullseye Running     1:09.87    1:12.57  
  5 #  612 Bernard, Jayla        Infinity Track       1:09.00    1:15.21  
  6 #  115 Ricketts, Sarah       Bullseye Running     1:11.98    1:20.36  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, Omaha NE                  
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 7:28.56  7/19/2014   Sydni Stovall, Mt. Airy T. C.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1145 Gibson, Tatyana       Unattached           8:03.91    7:50.37  
  2 # 1180 Campbell, Ania        V02max Track         9:00.00    8:13.29  
  3 #   50 Smyth, Gina           Ambler Olympic       8:43.26    8:52.09  
  4 #  804 Street, Sheyla        Mt. Airy                        9:24.71  
  5 # 1201 Ebersole, Anna        West Chester         9:35.91    9:47.07  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire T. C., Greensboro NC             
                       N Nellums, Y Woodruff,  B Atkins, T Thompson      
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 47.39  7/1/2007    Willingboro T. C., Willingboro T. C.        
                       A. Johnson, T. Gillion, A. Goode, E. Gardner      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      49.25      49.94  
     1) #297 Dyer, Abrianna             2) #292 Dahn, Zowie               
     3) #313 Stedman, Nya               4) #312 Smith, Arianna            
  2 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                                     50.57  
     1) #442 Merrick, Sydonie           2) #440 Lovell, Shaneil           
     3) #444 Setsofiah, Kafui           4) #447 Williams, Tihana          
  3 Bullseye Running/hoco Striders  'A'                 50.25      51.52  
     1) #116 Roberts, Roshnee           2) #112 Molokwu, Bernardette      
     3) #119 Tagugbo, Adaobi            4) #115 Ricketts, Sarah           
  4 Rock City Striders  'A'                             51.50      51.88  
     1) #989 Cham, Maia                 2) #986 Allen, Jada               
     3) #996 Hilaire, Annabelle         4) #991 Dais, Ayanna              
  5 Cambria Elite  'A'                                  53.47      52.73  
     1) #163 Creamer, Ceyonnah          2) #165 Foxworth, Jhanae          
     3) #167 Harrell, Jahara            4) #171 Wilson, Dasia             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars Track Club, Buffalo NY       
                         C Smith, T Abney, T Bradley, E Dwyer              
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 3:50.77  7/20/2014   Mt. Airy Track Club, Mt. Airy Tra         
                         K Carroll, S Stovall, G Wilkinson, C Carter       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cambria Elite  'A'                                4:25.00    4:17.39  
     1) #163 Creamer, Ceyonnah          2) #165 Foxworth, Jhanae          
     3) #167 Harrell, Jahara            4) #171 Wilson, Dasia             
  2 Knights Track Club  'A'                           4:20.00    4:21.33  
     1) #667 Gordon, Yani               2) #670 Jones, Nya                
     3) #681 Watson, C`era              4) #676 Rather, Myah              
  3 Bullseye Running/hoco Striders  'A'                          4:23.45  
     1) #116 Roberts, Roshnee           2) #115 Ricketts, Sarah           
     3) #112 Molokwu, Bernardette       4) #109 Jewell, Kristina          
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 8:54.95  7/30/2005   United Stars T. C.                        
                         S Gee, C Price, D Williams, B Taylor              
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 9:39.90  7/16/2010   New Haven Age Group T. C., New Haven AGTC 
                         K Davis, P Holmes, T Goodridge, N Ruth            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Knights Track Club  'A'                          11:15.00   10:52.06  
     1) #667 Gordon, Yani               2) #663 Cortez, Aislinn           
     3) #666 Flanigan, Kayla            4) #670 Jones, Nya                
 
High Jump 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 1.83m  6/22/2013   Vashti Cunningham, Las Vegas NV             
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 1.72m  7/19/2015   Sakari Famous, Bermuda Pacers T. C.         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1201 Ebersole, Anna        West Chester                      1.52m    4-11.75 
  1 # 1123 Dupree, Brianna       Trinity Track          1.42m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 #  426 Akinduro, Busola      Flying Angels          1.50m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 4.01m  7/1/2008    Morgann LeLeux, Hoover AL                   
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 3.21m  7/17/2011   Brittany Plummer, Demon R. C.               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1085 Brown, Quartnei       Team VA                2.13m      2.13m    6-11.75 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheney WA                        
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 5.53m  6/30/2007   Nikko Brady, Mt. Airy T. C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #   53 Warren, Christina     Ambler Olympic         5.60m      5.40m   0.1  17-08.75 
     5.40m(0.1) 5.07m(0.3) 5.24m(0.1) 4.83m(NWI) 5.28m(0.4) 5.13m(-0.0)
  2 #  615 Furtick, Taliyah      Infinity Track         5.55m      5.37m  +0.0  17-07.50 
     4.72m(0.8) 5.37m(+0.0) 5.06m(+0.0) 4.56m(+0.0) 4.97m(1.3) 5.17m(0.4)
  3 #  627 Smith, Brianna        Infinity Track         5.20m      5.26m   0.4  17-03.25 
     5.08m(0.8) 5.21m(0.7) 5.09m(0.3) 4.90m(0.4) 4.91m(+0.0) 5.26m(0.4)
  4 # 1201 Ebersole, Anna        West Chester           5.13m      5.20m  +0.0  17-00.75 
     5.08m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5.20m(+0.0) 4.95m(0.4) 5.02m(0.1) 4.95m(0.7)
  5 #  612 Bernard, Jayla        Infinity Track         5.15m      4.97m  +0.0  16-03.75 
     4.51m(0.2) 4.97m(+0.0) 4.96m(-0.0) 4.81m(1.2) 4.91m(+0.0) 4.72m(0.8)
  6 # 1207 Johnson, Alexa        West Chester           4.67m      4.73m   0.5  15-06.25 
     3.77m(+0.0) 4.66m(0.2) 4.66m(NWI) 4.61m(0.2) 4.73m(0.5) 4.64m(0.4)
  7 #  574 Mccutchen, Kailee     Higher Heights         4.39m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.38m(0.2) 4.48m(NWI) 4.35m(0.2) 4.34m(0.5) 4.33m(0.4)
  8 # 1085 Brown, Quartnei       Team VA                4.42m      4.33m  +0.0  14-02.50 
     4.16m(0.2) 4.33m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      3.85m(0.1) 3.88m(1.3)
 -- # 1002 Marsland, Ariana      Rock City              4.70m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- #  989 Cham, Maia            Rock City                          FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL(+0.0) FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Greensboro NC               
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 11.65m  7/16/2006   Krystina Muhammad, Wilmington T. C.        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #   53 Warren, Christina     Ambler Olympic        11.99m     11.48m   0.2  37-08.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.06m(+0.0) 11.48m(0.2)       
  2 #  426 Akinduro, Busola      Flying Angels                    10.66m   0.3  34-11.75 
     9.90m(+0.0) 10.62m(+0.0) 8.63m(0.2) 10.66m(0.3)       
  3 #  615 Furtick, Taliyah      Infinity Track        10.43m     10.44m  +0.0  34-03.00 
     10.36m(+0.0) 10.09m(+0.0) FOUL      10.44m(+0.0)       
  4 # 1197 Alston, Morgan        West Chester          10.57m     10.39m   0.1  34-01.25 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL      FOUL      10.39m(0.1)       
  5 #  612 Bernard, Jayla        Infinity Track        10.55m     10.34m  +0.0  33-11.25 
     10.00m(+0.0) 9.82m(+0.0) 10.29m(0.7) 10.34m(+0.0)       
  6 #  574 Mccutchen, Kailee     Higher Heights         9.88m      9.73m  +0.0  31-11.25 
     FOUL      FOUL(+0.0) 9.68m(+0.0) 9.73m(+0.0)       
  7 #  109 Jewell, Kristina      Bullseye Running       8.74m      9.50m  +0.0  31-02.00 
     9.12m(+0.0) 9.05m(0.1) 9.50m(+0.0) 9.01m(+0.0)       
  8 # 1207 Johnson, Alexa        West Chester           9.30m      9.01m  +0.0  29-06.75 
     9.01m(+0.0) 8.65m(0.1) FOUL      PASS            
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 15.20m  7/27/2001   Michelle Carter, Sacremento CA             
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 12.31m  7/19/2013   Emily Stauffer, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  601 Thomas, Brianna       In Motion             10.86m     10.10m   33-01.75 
      9.94m  10.10m  9.70m  9.97m       
  2 #   47 Sakhokia, Tamta       Ambler Olympic                    9.66m   31-08.50 
      9.00m  9.66m  9.66m  9.48m       
  3 #  602 Thomas, Nieasia       In Motion              8.54m      9.11m   29-10.75 
      8.00m  8.42m  8.17m  9.11m       
  4 #  104 Adekola, Tosin        Bullseye Running       9.37m      7.99m   26-02.75 
      7.52m  7.99m  7.23m  7.50m       
  5 # 1126 Jones, Mya S          Trinity Track          7.79m      6.85m   22-05.75 
      6.10m  6.43m  6.85m  6.63m       
  6 #  411 Lowe-Berrien, Mar     Envy Track Club                   6.31m   20-08.50 
      5.69m  6.22m  5.76m  6.31m       
 
Discus Throw 1.0gr 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartola, Aururo IL             
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 44.08m  7/16/2011   Jessica Woodard, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  107 Iloanya, Chinenye     Bullseye Running      28.90m     30.40m      99-09 
      24.83m  21.18m  30.23m  28.27m  30.40m  FOUL
  2 #   47 Sakhokia, Tamta       Ambler Olympic                   26.86m      88-01 
      26.74m  26.06m  25.31m  25.67m  26.86m  24.84m
  3 #  601 Thomas, Brianna       In Motion             14.71m     26.52m      87-00 
      25.78m  22.10m  24.92m  25.92m  23.80m  26.52m
  4 #  104 Adekola, Tosin        Bullseye Running      24.62m     23.32m      76-06 
      23.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  21.53m
  5 #  602 Thomas, Nieasia       In Motion             18.93m     22.89m      75-01 
      19.41m  22.89m  21.53m  FOUL  18.22m  19.93m
  6 #   15 Ali-Orlena, Zayle     Ambler Olympic        19.70m     22.50m      73-10 
      22.05m  20.63m  18.41m  20.02m  22.50m  FOUL
  7 # 1126 Jones, Mya S          Trinity Track         15.42m     19.41m      63-08 
      19.29m  18.88m  19.11m  19.41m  18.76m  FOUL
  8 #  521 Hunter, Tegan         Hershey Blaze                    19.11m      62-08 
      18.96m  17.83m  14.86m  17.47m  19.11m  17.96m
  9 #  411 Lowe-Berrien, Mar     Envy Track Club                  15.92m      52-03 
      15.17m  13.74m  15.92m            
 
Hammer Throw 4kg 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 50.54m  7/22/2013   Haley Showalter, Greensboro NC             
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 46.02m  7/16/2010   Ashlen Veatch, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #   47 Sakhokia, Tamta       Ambler Olympic                   30.23m      99-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.23m  28.39m       
 
Javelin Throw 800gr 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 51.23m  7/25/2014   Tairyn Montgomery, Humble TX               
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 33.90m  7/15/2006   Amber Troxell, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  601 Thomas, Brianna       In Motion             26.86m     29.19m      95-09 
      22.60m  26.93m  25.45m  27.73m  23.35m  29.19m
  2 #   15 Ali-Orlena, Zayle     Ambler Olympic        21.56m     29.08m      95-05 
      FOUL  27.93m  29.08m  26.71m  28.48m  28.10m
  3 #  602 Thomas, Nieasia       In Motion             30.00m     28.86m      94-08 
      25.25m  28.35m  FOUL  28.86m  26.77m  21.06m
  4 #  521 Hunter, Tegan         Hershey Blaze         27.38m     27.64m      90-08 
      25.48m  26.60m  27.64m  27.56m  24.07m  26.52m
  5 # 1002 Marsland, Ariana      Rock City                        22.60m      74-02 
      22.60m  21.84m  19.21m  20.36m  20.16m  18.84m
  6 #  107 Iloanya, Chinenye     Bullseye Running      24.52m     20.16m      66-02 
      19.15m  19.50m  19.34m  20.16m  19.02m  19.77m
  7 #  991 Dais, Ayanna          Rock City             19.59m     17.97m      58-11 
      14.89m  17.81m  16.40m  16.16m  17.61m  17.97m
  8 # 1126 Jones, Mya S          Trinity Track         14.15m     17.85m      58-07 
      13.83m  17.74m  17.85m  16.66m  16.70m  16.62m
  9 #  627 Smith, Brianna        Infinity Track                   17.16m      56-03 
      17.16m  16.71m  16.72m         
 
100 Meter Dash 17-19 Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 11.10  6/2/1980    Michelle Glover, Willingboro NJ             
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 11.88  7/19/2009   Whitney Fountain, Dynamite TC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  433 Cunningham, Jonta     Flying Angels                     12.61q -0.9  1 
  2 #  305 Jones, Erikah         Delaware Elite         12.38      12.63q  0.5  3 
  3 #  887 Tobias, Tionna        Omega Track            12.30      12.69q -1.5  4 
  4 #  446 Walcott, Ariana       Flying Angels                     12.84q  0.4  2 
  5 # 1034 Armor, Alyssa         Second Chance          12.56      12.88q -0.9  1 
  6 #  436 Ibe, Nnenna           Flying Angels                     12.89q  0.5  3 
  7 #  420 Ewing, Brianna        Eye Catchers           12.70      12.98q  0.4  2 
  8 #  295 Davis, Patrisha       Delaware Elite         12.87      13.05q -1.5  4 
  9 #  404 Marsh, Amaris         Deptford Elite         13.16      13.12   0.4  2 
 10 #  988 Batista, Steffany     Rock City              13.06      13.26  -0.9  1 
 11 # 1205 Jennings, Serena      West Chester           12.90      13.35   0.5  3 
 12 # 1204 Hall, Nakira          West Chester           12.98      13.39   0.4  2 
 13 # 1098 Mitchell-Parker,      Track R.C.             13.32      13.43  -1.5  4 
 14 #  288 Barber, Dallas        Delaware Elite         13.23      13.44   0.5  3 
 15 #    5 Fitzgerald, Danay     A. J. Elite            12.89      13.53  -1.5  4 
 16 # 1246 Jackson, Nailah       Willingboro            13.13      13.58  -0.9  1 
 17 #   43 Potts, Robin          Ambler Olympic         13.51      13.63   0.4  2 
 18 #  113 Pepe, Madison         Bullseye Running       12.84      13.82   0.5  3 
 19 #   20 Brodhag, Emma         Ambler Olympic         14.03      13.83   0.5  3 
 20 #  990 Charles, Anika        Rock City              13.64      13.91  -0.9  1 
 21 #  162 Cottle, Shermire      Cambria Elite          12.65      14.06  -0.9  1 
 22 #  994 Drewery, Shannan      Rock City              14.31      14.07  -1.5  4 
 23 #    6 Mcbride, Angel        A. J. Elite            13.50      14.10   0.5  3 
 24 # 1059 Kelly, Armani         Sigma Int'l            13.54      14.11  -0.9  1 
 25 #   32 Evans, Rebecca        Ambler Olympic         13.50      15.00  -1.5  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-19 Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 11.10  6/2/1980    Michelle Glover, Willingboro NJ             
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 11.88  7/19/2009   Whitney Fountain, Dynamite TC               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  433 Cunningham, Jonta     Flying Angels          12.61      12.30   0.6 
  2 #  305 Jones, Erikah         Delaware Elite         12.63      12.55   0.6 
  3 #  887 Tobias, Tionna        Omega Track            12.69      12.73   0.6 
  4 #  436 Ibe, Nnenna           Flying Angels          12.89      12.83   0.6 
  5 #  446 Walcott, Ariana       Flying Angels          12.84      12.91   0.6 
  6 #  420 Ewing, Brianna        Eye Catchers           12.98      12.96   0.6 
  7 # 1034 Armor, Alyssa         Second Chance          12.88      12.98   0.6 
  8 #  295 Davis, Patrisha       Delaware Elite         13.05      13.09   0.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-19 Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, Walnut CA                  
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 24.33  7/17/2009   Whitney Fountain, Dynamite TC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  433 Cunningham, Jonta     Flying Angels                     25.26q  0.5  1 
  2 # 1287 Thompson-Pearce,      Wilmington             25.50      25.33q  0.5  1 
  3 # 1000 Jones, Louise         Rock City              25.49      25.69q  0.5  1 
  4 #  305 Jones, Erikah         Delaware Elite         25.45      25.74q -0.2  2 
  5 #  169 Nero, Tikki           Cambria Elite          24.54      25.75q  0.6  4 
  6 #  436 Ibe, Nnenna           Flying Angels                     25.88q -0.2  2 
  7 #  446 Walcott, Ariana       Flying Angels                     25.92q  0.5  3 
  8 # 1034 Armor, Alyssa         Second Chance          25.90      26.30q -0.2  2 
  9 #  322 Woods, Kayla          Delaware Elite         25.41      26.35   0.5  3 
 10 #  304 Jones, Andrea         Delaware Elite         26.47      26.72   0.5  1 
 11 #  988 Batista, Steffany     Rock City              26.50      26.76   0.5  1 
 12 #    5 Fitzgerald, Danay     A. J. Elite            26.00      26.84   0.6  4 
 13 # 1035 Conteh, Kamani        Second Chance          25.98      26.96   0.5  3 
 14 #  790 Harmon, Aarionna      Mt. Airy               26.30      27.02  -0.2  2 
 15 # 1205 Jennings, Serena      West Chester           26.60      27.09  -0.2  2 
 16 # 1246 Jackson, Nailah       Willingboro            26.73      27.32   0.5  3 
 17 # 1204 Hall, Nakira          West Chester           26.84      27.38   0.6  4 
 18 #  404 Marsh, Amaris         Deptford Elite         27.43      27.92   0.5  3 
 19 #  990 Charles, Anika        Rock City              28.00      28.54   0.5  3 
 20 #   43 Potts, Robin          Ambler Olympic         29.38      28.62  -0.2  2 
 21 #  207 Archer, Keila         Chester Cheetahs       27.00      28.62   0.6  4 
 22 # 1208 Logan, Nehnielle      West Chester           27.64      28.65   0.5  1 
 23 #  846 Lewis, Charise        New Haven AGTC         26.00      28.78   0.6  4 
 24 # 1097 Littlejohn, Simon     Track R.C.             28.09      29.10   0.6  4 
 25 # 1059 Kelly, Armani         Sigma Int'l            28.05      29.15   0.6  4 
 26 #  994 Drewery, Shannan      Rock City              28.66      29.32   0.5  3 
 27 #   30 Diprosperos, Tayl     Ambler Olympic         30.47      29.57   0.5  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-19 Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, Walnut CA                  
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 24.33  7/17/2009   Whitney Fountain, Dynamite TC               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  433 Cunningham, Jonta     Flying Angels          25.26      25.31  -1.2 
  2 # 1287 Thompson-Pearce,      Wilmington             25.33      25.48  -1.2 
  3 #  305 Jones, Erikah         Delaware Elite         25.74      25.92  -1.2 
  4 #  169 Nero, Tikki           Cambria Elite          25.75      26.29  -1.2 
  5 # 1034 Armor, Alyssa         Second Chance          26.30      26.40  -1.2 
  6 #  436 Ibe, Nnenna           Flying Angels          25.88      26.45  -1.2 
  7 #  446 Walcott, Ariana       Flying Angels          25.92      26.68  -1.2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-19 Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo NY               
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 54.33  7/13/2008   Nijgia Snapp, Trinity T. C                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  803 Stovall, Sydni        Mt. Airy               57.00      57.55q  3 
  2 # 1034 Armor, Alyssa         Second Chance          57.00      58.01q  4 
  3 #  648 Unthank, Haley        Juventus               58.00      58.40q  1 
  4 #  322 Woods, Kayla          Delaware Elite         58.27      58.94q  1 
  5 #  434 Cunningham, Keiar     Flying Angels                     59.34q  4 
  6 #  755 Quinonez, Tatyana     MECPS Cougars          58.50    1:00.06q  2 
  7 # 1246 Jackson, Nailah       Willingboro          1:00.22    1:01.03q  2 
  8 # 1035 Conteh, Kamani        Second Chance        1:00.00    1:01.06q  4 
  9 #  780 Carter, Cheyenne      Mt. Airy               58.80    1:01.24   4 
 10 #  753 Morgan, Christina     MECPS Cougars          57.50    1:01.55   2 
 11 #  161 Corprew, Hydia        Cambria Elite          58.56    1:02.44   3 
 12 #  304 Jones, Andrea         Delaware Elite       1:04.02    1:03.84   3 
 13 #   46 Quan, Leslie          Ambler Olympic       1:04.18    1:04.45   2 
 14 #  988 Batista, Steffany     Rock City            1:00.00    1:04.52   3 
 15 # 1204 Hall, Nakira          West Chester         1:00.25    1:04.62   1 
 16 # 1208 Logan, Nehnielle      West Chester         1:03.55    1:06.83   4 
 17 # 1113 Wilks, Chariza        Transy East          1:05.00    1:07.89   1 
 18 #  752 Leung, Kiara          MECPS Cougars        1:02.50    1:08.06   2 
 19 #  168 Joyner, Omunique      Cambria Elite        1:06.55    1:10.44   3 
 20 #   32 Evans, Rebecca        Ambler Olympic       1:05.00    1:14.52   1 
 21 # 1102 Young, Shakya         Track R.C.                      1:15.69   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-19 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo NY               
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 54.33  7/13/2008   Nijgia Snapp, Trinity T. C                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  803 Stovall, Sydni        Mt. Airy               57.55      56.66  
  2 #  434 Cunningham, Keiar     Flying Angels          59.34      57.73  
  3 # 1034 Armor, Alyssa         Second Chance          58.01      57.82  
  4 #  648 Unthank, Haley        Juventus               58.40      58.80  
  5 #  755 Quinonez, Tatyana     MECPS Cougars        1:00.06      58.87  
  6 # 1246 Jackson, Nailah       Willingboro          1:01.03    1:00.93  
  7 # 1035 Conteh, Kamani        Second Chance        1:01.06    1:01.27  
 
800 Meter Run 17-19 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 2:05.27  7/30/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis IN             
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 2:11.35  7/18/2010   Marielle Hall, Juventus T. C.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  648 Unthank, Haley        Juventus             2:22.00    2:25.70  
  2 #  755 Quinonez, Tatyana     MECPS Cougars        2:28.50    2:29.84  
  3 #    5 Fitzgerald, Danay     A. J. Elite          2:31.00    2:35.43  
  4 #   46 Quan, Leslie          Ambler Olympic       2:41.52    2:36.10  
  5 # 1255 Seamon, Dana          Willingboro          2:40.30    2:36.76  
  6 #  752 Leung, Kiara          MECPS Cougars        2:35.00    2:40.99  
  7 # 1102 Young, Shakya         Track R.C.                      3:02.79  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-19 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Ceclia Hopp, Lincoln NE                   
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 4:31.40  7/17/2009   Marielle Hall, Juventus T.                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  120 Tiamfook, Jasmine     Bullseye Running     5:01.89    5:02.74  
  2 # 1100 Ndaneimah, Dixonn     Track R.C.           5:49.92    6:21.08  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-19 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: &  9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Seattle WA                   
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 10:51.74  7/19/2014   Shaniqua Kirkpatrick, Ruff Kutz Tr       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1188 Simeon, Kadreya       V02max Track        11:00.00   12:11.75  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 10 - 33" 17-19 Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, Baltimore MD                
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 13.99  7/16/2006   Nia Ali, Coatesville Striders T.            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  887 Tobias, Tionna        Omega Track            14.83      14.83q  NWI  2 
  2 #  420 Ewing, Brianna        Eye Catchers           15.03      15.03q  NWI  1 
  3 #  577 Roberson, Halimah     Higher Heights         15.40      15.40q  NWI  2 
  4 # 1110 Hinton, Leilanie      Transy East            16.02      16.02q  NWI  2 
  5 #  199 Phillips, Rhema       Capital City           16.60      16.60q  NWI  1 
  6 # 1256 Smith, Siani          Willingboro            16.62      16.62q  NWI  1 
  7 #  170 Underwood, Secret     Cambria Elite          17.35      17.35q  NWI  2 
  8 #  846 Lewis, Charise        New Haven AGTC         17.92      17.92q  NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 10 - 33" 17-19 Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, Baltimore MD                
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 13.99  7/16/2006   Nia Ali, Coatesville Striders T.            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  887 Tobias, Tionna        Omega Track            14.83      15.09  -0.8 
  2 #  420 Ewing, Brianna        Eye Catchers           15.03      15.14  -0.8 
  3 #  577 Roberson, Halimah     Higher Heights         15.40      15.57  -0.8 
  4 #  199 Phillips, Rhema       Capital City           16.60      16.22  -0.8 
  5 # 1110 Hinton, Leilanie      Transy East            16.02      16.98  -0.8 
  6 # 1256 Smith, Siani          Willingboro            16.62      17.62  -0.8 
  7 #  170 Underwood, Secret     Cambria Elite          17.35      18.66  -0.8 
  8 #  846 Lewis, Charise        New Haven AGTC         17.92      18.69  -0.8 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 10 - 30" 17-19 Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: &   57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, Omaha NE              
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 1:01.12  7/19/2013   Torie Robinson, Winslow Elite             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1000 Jones, Louise         Rock City            1:01.48    1:04.35   2 
  2 #  434 Cunningham, Keiar     Flying Angels                   1:05.25   1 
  3 # 1214 Willig, Amy           West Chester         1:05.82    1:07.75   2 
  4 #  420 Ewing, Brianna        Eye Catchers         1:05.07    1:07.89   2 
  5 # 1287 Thompson-Pearce,      Wilmington           1:03.50    1:08.51   2 
  6 #  577 Roberson, Halimah     Higher Heights       1:05.00    1:09.10   2 
  7 #   46 Quan, Leslie          Ambler Olympic       1:23.57    1:12.61   1 
  8 #  161 Corprew, Hydia        Cambria Elite        1:03.65    1:13.02   2 
  9 #  199 Phillips, Rhema       Capital City                    1:13.29   1 
 10 # 1255 Seamon, Dana          Willingboro          1:12.97    1:15.12   1 
 11 #  207 Archer, Keila         Chester Cheetahs     1:16.00    1:15.23   1 
 12 #  578 Walker, Sedona        Higher Heights       1:09.50    1:19.43   2 
 13 #  103 Adekola, Safinat      Bullseye Running     1:19.39    1:19.82   1 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-19 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, Omaha NE                  
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 7:58.26  7/22/2017   Kadreya Simeon, V02max Track              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1188 Simeon, Kadreya       V02max Track         9:00.00    7:58.26! 
  2 #  794 Kensey, Ciani         Mt. Airy                        8:13.36  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-19 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 44.43  7/28/2007   Dallas Gold T. C., Walnut CA                
                       L Stewart, A Pedram, B Carr, V Jordan             
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 46.73  7/14/2012   Just Do It Track Club, Just Do It T. C.     
                       C Brown, A Nesmith, K Woodall, C Williams         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                                 48.59  
     1) #304 Jones, Andrea              2) #305 Jones, Erikah             
     3) #295 Davis, Patrisha            4) #322 Woods, Kayla              
  2 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                                     48.64  
     1) #434 Cunningham, Keiara         2) #433 Cunningham, Jontaye       
     3) #446 Walcott, Ariana            4) #436 Ibe, Nnenna               
  3 Cambria Elite  'A'                                  49.55      52.51  
     1) #169 Nero, Tikki                2) #166 Griffiths, Tamira         
     3) #162 Cottle, Shermire           4) #170 Underwood, Secret         
  4 Bullseye Running/hoco Striders  'A'                 52.10      54.34  
     1) #123 Yancey, Deanna             2) #113 Pepe, Madison             
     3) #103 Adekola, Safinat           4) #110 Krahe, Allison            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-19 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 3:35.51  7/29/2001   United Stars Track Club, Sacremento CA    
                         C Brown, C Williams, S Wilson, K Woodall          
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 3:46.42  7/15/2012   Just Do It Track Club, Just Do It         
                         C Brown, C Williams, S Wilson, K Woodall          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                                   3:56.50  
     1) #446 Walcott, Ariana            2) #436 Ibe, Nnenna               
     3) #433 Cunningham, Jontaye        4) #434 Cunningham, Keiara        
  2 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                          4:05.00    4:05.41  
     1) #790 Harmon, Aarionna           2) #803 Stovall, Sydni            
     3) #780 Carter, Cheyenne           4) #794 Kensey, Ciani             
 
High Jump 17-19 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 1.91m  6/14/2015   Vasti Cunningham, Las Vegas NV              
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 1.73m  7/17/2009   Amina Smith, Gideonites T. C.               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  123 Yancey, Deanna        Bullseye Running       1.63m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 #  108 James, Jaden          Bullseye Running       1.42m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 #  110 Krahe, Allison        Bullseye Running       1.32m      1.27m    4-02.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-19 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 4.23m  7/29/2016   Alina McDonald, Sacremento CA               
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 3.45m  7/19/2009   Camille Ginyard, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1087 Young, Cristina       Team VA                3.43m      3.03m    9-11.25 
 -- # 1086 Gaughran, Heather     Team VA                3.25m         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-19 Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 6.36m  7/29/1994   Angee Henry, Gainesville FL                 
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 5.97m  7/12/2008   Krystina Muhammad, Wilmington               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  887 Tobias, Tionna        Omega Track            5.80m      5.60m  +0.0  18-04.50 
     FOUL      5.60m(+0.0) 5.25m(NWI) 5.33m(+0.0) 5.26m(+0.0) 5.36m(+0.0)
  2 #  790 Harmon, Aarionna      Mt. Airy               5.15m      4.98m   0.3  16-04.25 
     4.37m(0.6) 4.36m(NWI) 4.98m(0.3) 4.64m(+0.0) 4.75m(+0.0) 4.76m(+0.0)
  3 #  322 Woods, Kayla          Delaware Elite         5.61m      4.89m   1.1  16-00.50 
     FOUL      FOUL(+0.0) 4.89m(1.1)            
  4 #   20 Brodhag, Emma         Ambler Olympic                    4.82m   0.1  15-09.75 
     4.82m(0.1) 4.64m(0.3) 4.49m(+0.0) 4.45m(+0.0) 4.57m(0.1) 4.52m(+0.0)
  5 #  199 Phillips, Rhema       Capital City           5.00m      4.81m   0.2  15-09.50 
     4.60m(+0.0) 4.66m(0.3) 4.67m(1.1) 4.65m(0.1) 4.81m(0.2) 4.72m(+0.0)
  6 # 1256 Smith, Siani          Willingboro            4.98m      4.79m  +0.0  15-08.75 
     FOUL      FOUL(1.1) 4.68m(+0.0) 4.67m(+0.0) 4.79m(+0.0) 4.64m(+0.0)
  7 #  753 Morgan, Christina     MECPS Cougars          4.25m      4.74m  +0.0  15-06.75 
     4.74m(+0.0) 4.71m(NWI) 4.72m(+0.0) 4.54m(NWI) 4.38m(+0.0) 4.50m(+0.0)
  7 # 1204 Hall, Nakira          West Chester           4.91m      4.74m   0.1  15-06.75 
     4.45m(1.3) 4.63m(+0.0) 4.74m(0.1) 4.32m(+0.0) 4.61m(+0.0) 4.63m(0.1)
  9 # 1110 Hinton, Leilanie      Transy East                       4.54m  +0.0  14-10.75 
     4.54m(0.4) 4.54m(+0.0) 4.20m(0.2)           
 10 #  239 Savage, Jazmin        Christian Strong       4.18m      4.28m   0.4  14-00.50 
     4.11m(0.7) 4.28m(0.4) 3.50m(+0.0)           
 11 # 1255 Seamon, Dana          Willingboro            4.34m      4.07m  +0.0  13-04.25 
     3.92m(+0.0) 4.07m(+0.0) 4.06m(0.9)           
 12 #  990 Charles, Anika        Rock City              4.27m      4.02m  +0.0  13-02.25 
     FOUL      3.93m(+0.0) 4.02m(+0.0)           
 13 # 1113 Wilks, Chariza        Transy East                       3.97m   0.3  13-00.25 
     3.97m(0.3) 3.89m(0.2) FOUL                
 14 #  578 Walker, Sedona        Higher Heights         4.39m      3.89m   0.9  12-09.25 
     3.89m(0.9) 3.85m(+0.0) 3.81m(+0.0)           
 
Triple Jump 17-19 Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Brousshard, Houston TX              
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 12.04m  7/13/2008   Krystina Muhammad, Wilmington              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  577 Roberson, Halimah     Higher Heights        10.80m     10.80m   1.6  35-05.25 
     FOUL      10.04m(+0.0) FOUL      10.41m(0.4) 10.80m(1.6) FOUL     
  2 #   20 Brodhag, Emma         Ambler Olympic                   10.63m   0.9  34-10.50 
     10.63m(0.9) 10.49m(0.9) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.6) 10.30m(0.4) FOUL     
  3 #  123 Yancey, Deanna        Bullseye Running      10.43m     10.50m  +0.0  34-05.50 
     10.41m(+0.0) 10.02m(1.1) 9.99m(0.2) 9.87m(0.1) 10.23m(+0.0) 10.50m(+0.0)
  4 #  295 Davis, Patrisha       Delaware Elite        11.13m     10.49m   0.8  34-05.00 
     10.49m(0.8) 9.78m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 9.45m(0.4) 10.06m(1.6) FOUL     
  5 #  199 Phillips, Rhema       Capital City           9.91m     10.46m   0.8  34-04.00 
     10.46m(0.8) 10.32m(1.1) 10.32m(1.1) 10.45m(0.4) 10.02m(1.1) 10.25m(+0.0)
  6 # 1256 Smith, Siani          Willingboro           10.41m     10.25m   1.2  33-07.50 
     FOUL      9.62m(0.2) 10.25m(1.2) 9.35m(0.2) 9.83m(0.4) 10.03m(+0.0)
  7 #  221 Laforest, Loriell     Chester Cheetahs                  9.92m   1.1  32-06.50 
     9.92m(1.1) 9.01m(+0.0) 9.62m(1.1) 9.46m(0.2) 9.26m(0.1) 9.50m(1.1)
  8 # 1110 Hinton, Leilanie      Transy East            9.50m      9.83m   0.8  32-03.00 
     9.62m(0.8) 9.83m(0.8) 9.56m(1.4) 9.74m(0.3) 9.51m(+0.0) 9.42m(0.2)
  9 #    6 Mcbride, Angel        A. J. Elite                       9.62m   1.0  31-06.75 
     9.62m(1.0) 9.15m(0.6) 8.92m(0.2)           
 10 #  113 Pepe, Madison         Bullseye Running       9.39m      9.10m   0.1  29-10.25 
     FOUL      8.68m(+0.0) 9.10m(0.1)           
 -- #  108 James, Jaden          Bullseye Running       9.42m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.3)           
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-19 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Baltimore MD            
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 13.22m  7/21/2017   Janese Lynch, Delco Stallions              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  372 Lynch, Janese         Delco Stallions       14.22m     13.22m!  43-04.50 
      FOUL  10.71m  12.09m  FOUL  12.73m  13.22m
  2 # 1074 Washington, Taylo     SSTC FiNaO             9.14m     10.24m   33-07.25 
      9.10m  9.52m  9.11m  FOUL  10.24m  9.59m
  3 #  221 Laforest, Loriell     Chester Cheetahs       9.57m      9.89m   32-05.50 
      8.98m  9.49m  9.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #  604 Thomas, Yazmine       In Motion              9.25m      9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.04m  8.30m  8.98m  9.15m  8.98m  9.39m
  5 # 1073 Brown, Rachel         SSTC FiNaO             9.14m      8.72m   28-07.50 
      7.96m  8.72m  8.01m  8.43m  8.44m  8.49m
  6 # 1247 Lynch, Esperanza      Willingboro            8.92m      8.03m   26-04.25 
      7.60m  7.36m  7.34m  7.87m  7.83m  8.03m
  7 #  310 Nimley, Pearl         Delaware Elite         8.67m      8.02m   26-03.75 
      8.02m  7.02m  7.32m  5.97m  7.44m  7.41m
  8 # 1101 Wilson, Amber         Track R.C.             7.09m      7.57m   24-10.00 
      7.52m  7.57m  7.16m  FOUL  5.99m  6.72m
  9 #  566 Abdullah, Sadiyah     Higher Heights         8.43m      6.92m   22-08.50 
      6.44m  6.71m  6.92m           
 
Discus Throw 1.0gr 17-19 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin MO                     
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 47.41m  7/20/2013   Jessica Woodard, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1074 Washington, Taylo     SSTC FiNaO            32.00m     31.25m     102-06 
      31.25m  31.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #  604 Thomas, Yazmine       In Motion             28.60m     28.71m      94-02 
      27.57m  25.91m  26.00m  28.71m  19.41m  26.12m
  3 #  221 Laforest, Loriell     Chester Cheetahs                 26.78m      87-10 
      25.58m  FOUL  21.88m  26.30m  26.78m  FOUL
  4 # 1073 Brown, Rachel         SSTC FiNaO            24.38m     23.27m      76-04 
      19.41m  23.27m  FOUL  19.15m  21.31m  21.63m
  5 # 1247 Lynch, Esperanza      Willingboro           24.51m     22.64m      74-03 
      FOUL  22.64m  22.09m  19.41m  FOUL  20.20m
  6 #  310 Nimley, Pearl         Delaware Elite        17.98m     20.85m      68-05 
      FOUL  20.85m  FOUL  16.82m  17.59m  17.21m
  7 # 1097 Littlejohn, Simon     Track R.C.            43.20m     20.71m      67-11 
      19.06m  19.23m  20.71m  19.68m  19.79m  FOUL
  8 #  566 Abdullah, Sadiyah     Higher Heights        21.40m     19.17m      62-11 
      19.17m  17.59m  18.26m  16.83m  FOUL  15.86m
  9 # 1101 Wilson, Amber         Track R.C.            18.36m     15.51m      50-11 
      15.51m  15.50m  15.22m         
 
Hammer Throw 4kg 17-19 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 55.80m  6/29/2014   Lena Gieger, Bloomington IL                
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 48.14m  7/23/2017   Jessica Slagus, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1148 Slagus, Jessica       Unattached            49.30m     48.14m!    157-11 
      FOUL  45.75m  FOUL  48.14m       
 
Javelin Throw 800gr 17-19 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 52.30m  7/31/2011   Avionne Allgood, Witchita KS               
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 39.33m  7/18/2009   Jenna Wargo, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  604 Thomas, Yazmine       In Motion             35.74m     35.86m     117-08 
      33.30m  32.92m  35.86m  34.10m      
  2 #   25 Conboy, Leighann      Ambler Olympic                   31.40m     103-00 
      28.61m  24.75m  FOUL  31.40m      
  3 # 1101 Wilson, Amber         Track R.C.            19.86m     19.31m      63-04 
      17.34m  18.95m  19.31m  17.00m      
  4 # 1247 Lynch, Esperanza      Willingboro           21.36m     19.27m      63-03 
      FOUL  19.27m  16.15m  18.27m      
  5 #  239 Savage, Jazmin        Christian Strong                 15.77m      51-09 
      15.77m  14.60m  14.67m  14.10m        
 
100 Meter Dash 8-U Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 13.65  7/31/2016   Rhoan Kaulder II, Sacremento CA             
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 14.36  7/17/2011   Julian Talley, Morris Estate                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   69 Edwards, Vincent      Ambler Olympic         15.30      15.05q  0.4  1 
  2 #  839 Williams, Da Shon     Mt. Airy               15.00      15.11q  0.3  2 
  3 # 1172 Brundidge, Jaylen     Unity Expres TF        14.80      15.30q -0.4  5 
  4 #  193 Sweatt Iii, Raymo     Capital Area           15.90      15.43q -0.4  5 
  5 # 1056 Page, Ronnell         Second Chance          16.13      15.52q  0.3  2 
  6 # 1173 Fama-Linn, Salvat     Unity Expres TF        14.95      15.56q  NWI  4 
  7 #  728 Mcilwain, Michael     Mallery Track          15.90      15.65q  NWI  4 
  8 # 1284 Tyler, Jalan          Willingboro            15.41      16.03q  0.3  2 
  9 #  329 Carter, Donald        Delaware Elite         15.22      16.07   0.4  1 
 10 #  637 Bland, Isaiah         Infinity Track         16.50      16.22   0.3  2 
 11 #  814 Francis, Giovanni     Mt. Airy                          16.23   NWI  4 
 12 #  959 Eason, Myles          Pure Acceleraton       16.00      16.29   1.0  3 
 13 #  409 Jones, Malachi        Ebenezer Runners       16.17      16.38   0.4  1 
 14 #  357 Nesmith, James        Delaware Elite         16.26      16.59   0.4  1 
 15 # 1128 Amos, Ray             Trinity Track          17.00      16.88   NWI  4 
 16 #  360 Parson, Ryder         Delaware Elite         16.50      16.92   1.0  3 
 17 #  497 Rodriguez, Nathan     Get Dusted Track       16.50      16.95   NWI  4 
 18 #  720 Crawford, Seth        Mallery Track          17.00      17.03  -0.4  5 
 19 #  278 Miros Jr, Claude      Conshohocken           16.61      17.28  -0.4  5 
 20 #  453 Boland, Christoph     Flying Angels                     18.10   1.0  3 
 21 #  726 King, Joseph          Mallery Track          18.50      18.53   0.4  1 
 22 #   85 Pantalone, Matthe     Ambler Olympic         18.25      18.69   0.3  2 
 23 #  985 Williams, Raymoni     Rebelz                            18.71   0.4  1 
 24 #  565 Tall, Sebastian       High Level TC                     18.75   0.3  2 
 25 #  920 Lake, Xavier A.       NJ Panthers T C        16.00      19.48   NWI  4 
 26 # 1196 Proctor Iii, Patm     V02max Track           19.30      19.66   0.4  1 
 27 #  823 Moore, Cameron        Mt. Airy               17.78      19.80   1.0  3 
 28 #  980 Praylow, Brandon      Rebelz                            19.94   1.0  3 
 29 # 1129 Amos, Ryan Carter     Trinity Track                     21.88  -0.4  5 
 30 #  246 Robinson, Eugene      Christian Strong                  25.34   0.3  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8-U Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 13.65  7/31/2016   Rhoan Kaulder II, Sacremento CA             
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 14.36  7/17/2011   Julian Talley, Morris Estate                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  839 Williams, Da Shon     Mt. Airy               15.11      14.75   0.2 
  2 #   69 Edwards, Vincent      Ambler Olympic         15.05      15.06   0.2 
  3 # 1172 Brundidge, Jaylen     Unity Expres TF        15.30      15.20   0.2 
  4 #  193 Sweatt Iii, Raymo     Capital Area           15.43      15.27   0.2 
  5 # 1173 Fama-Linn, Salvat     Unity Expres TF        15.56      15.45   0.2 
  6 # 1056 Page, Ronnell         Second Chance          15.52      15.47   0.2 
  7 #  728 Mcilwain, Michael     Mallery Track          15.65      15.65   0.2 
  8 # 1284 Tyler, Jalan          Willingboro            16.03      16.09   0.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8-U Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 29.63  7/30/2016   Brayon Thomas, Fayettsville                 
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 29.63  7/16/2006   Daveir Kennedy, Willingboro T. C.           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  408 Jones, Arthur         Ebenezer Runners       29.94      31.31q -0.4  6 
  2 #  565 Tall, Sebastian       High Level TC          32.00      31.79q  0.4  2 
  3 #   69 Edwards, Vincent      Ambler Olympic         33.17      31.94q -0.4  6 
  4 # 1173 Fama-Linn, Salvat     Unity Expres TF        31.40      32.26q  0.4  4 
  5 #  839 Williams, Da Shon     Mt. Airy               31.90      32.41q  1.1  1 
  6 # 1172 Brundidge, Jaylen     Unity Expres TF        31.40      32.62q  0.3  3 
  7 #  728 Mcilwain, Michael     Mallery Track          31.00      32.78q  0.9  5 
  8 #  334 Davis, Chase          Delaware Elite         32.23      32.97q  0.4  4 
  9 # 1284 Tyler, Jalan          Willingboro            33.26      33.00   0.4  4 
 10 #  498 Whitaker, Timothy     Get Dusted Track       31.50      33.31   0.4  2 
 11 # 1056 Page, Ronnell         Second Chance          35.90      33.43   0.4  4 
 12 #  365 Stedman, Kameron      Delaware Elite         34.26      33.57   1.1  1 
 13 #  769 Culmer, Brian         Mo Bettah Track        33.27      33.77   0.3  3 
 14 #  329 Carter, Donald        Delaware Elite         33.24      33.83   0.9  5 
 15 #  814 Francis, Giovanni     Mt. Airy               34.36      34.32   1.1  1 
 16 #  409 Jones, Malachi        Ebenezer Runners       36.66      34.88   0.4  4 
 17 #  774 Talley, Rei           Mo Bettah Track        35.00      34.92   0.3  3 
 18 #  637 Bland, Isaiah         Infinity Track         33.10      35.06  -0.4  6 
 19 #  559 Jones, Zayd           High Level TC          40.00      35.37   0.3  3 
 20 #  278 Miros Jr, Claude      Conshohocken           35.96      35.53   0.9  5 
 21 #  720 Crawford, Seth        Mallery Track          36.50      35.76   0.9  5 
 22 #  719 Coleman, Cayden       Mallery Track          38.00      35.78   1.1  1 
 23 #  551 Burton, Jayden        High Level TC          34.88      35.97   0.4  2 
 24 #  333 Davis, Charles        Delaware Elite         36.35      36.28  -0.4  6 
 25 #  936 Rockemore, Kofi       Phila. Express         36.28      37.10  -0.4  6 
 26 #  920 Lake, Xavier A.       NJ Panthers T C        33.50      38.78   0.4  2 
 27 #  726 King, Joseph          Mallery Track          39.50      38.90   0.4  2 
 28 # 1104 Littlejohn, Meaki     Track R.C.             40.01      38.93   0.4  4 
 29 #  231 Drew-Stanton, Abd     Chester Cheetahs                  39.64   0.4  4 
 30 #  859 Hay, Sajiah           New Haven AGTC         38.12      40.67   1.1  1 
 31 # 1196 Proctor Iii, Patm     V02max Track           41.25      41.45   0.9  5 
 32 #  985 Williams, Raymoni     Rebelz                            42.97   0.3  3 
 33 #  823 Moore, Cameron        Mt. Airy               37.40      45.19   0.3  3 
 34 # 1103 Hankins, Kaden        Track R.C.             46.87      46.42  -0.4  6 
 35 #  386 Carlisle, Ezekiel     Delco Stallions                   52.30   0.4  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8-U Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 29.63  7/30/2016   Brayon Thomas, Fayettsville                 
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 29.63  7/16/2006   Daveir Kennedy, Willingboro T. C.           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  408 Jones, Arthur         Ebenezer Runners       31.31      30.26  -0.1 
  2 #  839 Williams, Da Shon     Mt. Airy               32.41      31.19  -0.1 
  3 # 1172 Brundidge, Jaylen     Unity Expres TF        32.62      31.30  -0.1 
  4 # 1173 Fama-Linn, Salvat     Unity Expres TF        32.26      31.50  -0.1 
  5 #   69 Edwards, Vincent      Ambler Olympic         31.94      31.77  -0.1 
  6 #  565 Tall, Sebastian       High Level TC          31.79      32.97  -0.1 
  7 #  334 Davis, Chase          Delaware Elite         32.97      33.19  -0.1 
  8 #  728 Mcilwain, Michael     Mallery Track          32.78      34.35  -0.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8-U Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 1:03.30  8/1/2015    Sidi Njie, Jacksonville FL                
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 1:06.92  7/20/2013   Robert Conyer, Willingboro                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  635 Bevins, Shymir        Infinity Track       1:13.50    1:10.94q  1 
  2 # 1172 Brundidge, Jaylen     Unity Expres TF      1:13.00    1:11.45q  1 
  3 #  470 Kurtz, Jayden         Flying Nights        1:11.00    1:11.91q  4 
  4 # 1173 Fama-Linn, Salvat     Unity Expres TF      1:13.00    1:12.82q  2 
  5 #  408 Jones, Arthur         Ebenezer Runners     1:10.40    1:13.30q  5 
  6 #   69 Edwards, Vincent      Ambler Olympic       1:19.37    1:15.16q  5 
  7 #  698 Randolph, Edward      Knights Track        1:14.00    1:15.74q  2 
  8 #  552 Carter, Ameen         High Level TC        1:12.00    1:16.11q  3 
  9 #  551 Burton, Jayden        High Level TC                   1:18.51   5 
 10 #  329 Carter, Donald        Delaware Elite       1:19.20    1:18.66   5 
 11 # 1128 Amos, Ray             Trinity Track        1:17.00    1:19.99   3 
 12 #  357 Nesmith, James        Delaware Elite       1:17.24    1:20.52   4 
 13 # 1056 Page, Ronnell         Second Chance        1:25.50    1:22.21   1 
 14 #  365 Stedman, Kameron      Delaware Elite       1:22.00    1:22.97   3 
 15 #  814 Francis, Giovanni     Mt. Airy             1:23.29    1:22.97   2 
 16 #  719 Coleman, Cayden       Mallery Track        1:36.00    1:23.57   1 
 17 #  193 Sweatt Iii, Raymo     Capital Area         1:20.00    1:23.57   4 
 18 #  936 Rockemore, Kofi       Phila. Express       1:26.96    1:24.40   3 
 19 #  934 Couser, Colin         Phila. Express       1:30.01    1:24.65   4 
 20 #  559 Jones, Zayd           High Level TC        1:27.00    1:27.17   5 
 21 #  143 Mann, Quentin         Bullseye Running     1:34.21    1:28.15   2 
 22 #   85 Pantalone, Matthe     Ambler Olympic       1:45.00    1:29.31   3 
 23 #  333 Davis, Charles        Delaware Elite       1:35.62    1:30.60   1 
 24 # 1196 Proctor Iii, Patm     V02max Track         1:32.86    1:37.75   3 
 25 #  985 Williams, Raymoni     Rebelz                          1:41.94   4 
 26 #  873 Gasper, Jonathan      Nittany Track        1:36.22    1:42.54   2 
 27 #  237 Sutton, Darren        Chester Cheetahs     1:30.00    1:44.32   5 
 28 # 1104 Littlejohn, Meaki     Track R.C.                      1:46.59   3 
 29 #  581 Adams, Jeremiah       Higher Heights       1:27.00    2:52.75   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 8-U Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 1:03.30  8/1/2015    Sidi Njie, Jacksonville FL                
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 1:06.92  7/20/2013   Robert Conyer, Willingboro                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  635 Bevins, Shymir        Infinity Track       1:10.94    1:10.23  
  2 # 1173 Fama-Linn, Salvat     Unity Expres TF      1:12.82    1:10.49  
  3 #  470 Kurtz, Jayden         Flying Nights        1:11.91    1:10.72  
  4 # 1172 Brundidge, Jaylen     Unity Expres TF      1:11.45    1:11.09  
  5 #  408 Jones, Arthur         Ebenezer Runners     1:13.30    1:12.75  
  6 #  552 Carter, Ameen         High Level TC        1:16.11    1:14.12  
  7 #   69 Edwards, Vincent      Ambler Olympic       1:15.16    1:16.23  
  8 #  698 Randolph, Edward      Knights Track        1:15.74    1:17.03  
 
800 Meter Run 8-U Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 2:29.59  8/1/2015    Brandon Leacock, Jacksonvill FL           
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 2:31.76  7/20/2013   Robert Conyer, Willingboro                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  470 Kurtz, Jayden         Flying Nights        2:41.00    2:40.84  
  2 #  635 Bevins, Shymir        Infinity Track       2:45.00    2:43.76  
  3 #  698 Randolph, Edward      Knights Track        2:52.00    2:49.77  
  4 #  400 Sharper, Mekhi        Delco Stallions      2:54.60    2:53.96  
  5 # 1069 Kamwani, Bryson       South Jersey         3:00.09    2:57.99  
  6 #  399 Sharper, Marquis      Delco Stallions      3:09.21    3:00.04  
  7 #  278 Miros Jr, Claude      Conshohocken         3:05.99    3:04.17  
  8 #  829 Searles, Jaz-Amin     Mt. Airy             2:55.00    3:08.53  
  9 #  934 Couser, Colin         Phila. Express       3:23.54    3:15.66  
 10 #  694 Long, Jaden           Knights Track                   3:20.90  
 11 #  700 Shakur, Chane         Knights Track                   3:23.61  
 12 #  143 Mann, Quentin         Bullseye Running     3:27.72    3:25.60  
 13 #  873 Gasper, Jonathan      Nittany Track        3:32.78    3:52.01  
 
1500 Meter Run 8-U Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 5:08.52  8/2/2015    Daniel Skanders, Jacksonville FL          
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 5:25.87  7/16/2010   David Bellefleur, Juventus T. C.          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  400 Sharper, Mekhi        Delco Stallions      5:45.20    5:50.22  
  2 # 1069 Kamwani, Bryson       South Jersey         5:42.42    6:02.05  
  3 #  399 Sharper, Marquis      Delco Stallions      5:59.60    6:08.61  
  4 #  829 Searles, Jaz-Amin     Mt. Airy             5:59.00    6:22.55  
  5 #  499 Williams, Yusuf       Get Dusted Track     6:00.00    6:22.62  
  6 #  147 Morgan, David         Bullseye Running     6:16.65    6:29.27  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8-U Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: &   56.53  7/30/2013   Massie Miracle Run, Sacremento CA         
                         K Griffin, M Henderson Jr., K Henderson, Z Jackson
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 1:00.45  7/17/2011   Morris Estate Track Club, Morris Estate T.
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 High Level Track Club  'A'                        1:05.00    1:05.39  
     1) #551 Burton, Jayden             2) #552 Carter, Ameen             
     3) #559 Jones, Zayd                4) #565 Tall, Sebastian           
  2 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                    1:05.63    1:07.27  
     1) #333 Davis, Charles             2) #357 Nesmith, James            
     3) #360 Parson, Ryder              4) #334 Davis, Chase              
  3 Knights Track Club  'A'                           1:10.00    1:09.28  
     1) #694 Long, Jaden                2) #697 Mathis, Demetrius         
     3) #700 Shakur, Chane              4) #698 Randolph, Edward          
 
Long Jump 8-U Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, Baltimore MD                  
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 3.91m  7/13/2008   Akeem Cooper, Morris Estate                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  408 Jones, Arthur         Ebenezer Runners       3.48m      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
     FOUL      3.56m(NWI) 3.52m(NWI) 3.53m(NWI) 3.54m(NWI) 3.61m(NWI)
  2 # 1069 Kamwani, Bryson       South Jersey           3.00m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
     2.51m(NWI) 2.95m(NWI) 2.59m(NWI) 2.34m(NWI) 3.33m(NWI) 3.55m(NWI)
  3 #  774 Talley, Rei           Mo Bettah Track                   3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
     3.43m(NWI) 3.42m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI) FOUL      3.09m(NWI) 2.54m(NWI)
  4 #  637 Bland, Isaiah         Infinity Track         3.70m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
     2.09m(NWI) 1.56m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI) 3.38m(NWI) 2.68m(NWI) 3.39m(NWI)
  5 #  453 Boland, Christoph     Flying Angels                     3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
     2.87m(NWI) 2.96m(NWI) 3.08m(NWI) FOUL      3.11m(NWI) 3.14m(NWI)
  6 #  334 Davis, Chase          Delaware Elite                    3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
     2.92m(NWI) FOUL      3.13m(NWI) FOUL      2.75m(NWI) 2.59m(NWI)
  7 #  360 Parson, Ryder         Delaware Elite         3.21m      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
     FOUL      2.77m(NWI) 2.72m(NWI) 2.77m(NWI) 2.88m(NWI) 3.06m(NWI)
  8 #  498 Whitaker, Timothy     Get Dusted Track       3.17m      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
     2.70m(NWI) 2.72m(NWI) 2.34m(NWI) 2.59m(NWI) 2.71m(NWI) 2.57m(NWI)
  9 # 1128 Amos, Ray             Trinity Track          2.53m      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
     2.61m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 10 #  583 Harris, Ruble         Higher Heights         2.87m      2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
     2.29m(NWI) 2.20m(NWI) 1.84m(NWI)           
 
Shot Put 2K 8-U Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 10.41m  7/28/2016   Xavier Muhammad, Sacremento CA             
  UAGTCA Inv: !  7.08m  7/14/2012   Khalif Kemp, Morris Estate                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  859 Hay, Sajiah           New Haven AGTC         6.90m      6.49m   21-03.50 
      5.52m  5.90m  6.49m  5.11m      
  2 #  700 Shakur, Chane         Knights Track                     4.83m   15-10.25 
      3.81m  4.83m  4.14m  4.31m      
  3 # 1107 Williams, Julius      Track R.C.             4.58m      4.37m   14-04.00 
      3.28m  3.95m  4.28m  4.37m      
  4 #  409 Jones, Malachi        Ebenezer Runners                  3.73m   12-03.00 
      3.07m  3.35m  3.25m  3.73m      
  5 #  237 Sutton, Darren        Chester Cheetahs                  2.96m    9-08.50 
      2.61m  FOUL  2.39m  2.96m       
 
Javelin Throw Turbo 300gr 8-U Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, Baltimore MD                
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 20.94m  7/24/2016   Aiden Waters, Mt. Airy Tra                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  859 Hay, Sajiah           New Haven AGTC        22.86m     17.92m      58-09 
      15.31m  17.92m  16.00m  17.92m       
  2 # 1107 Williams, Julius      Track R.C.             8.65m     17.16m      56-03 
      FOUL  17.16m  FOUL  7.52m       
  3 #  498 Whitaker, Timothy     Get Dusted Track      15.24m     16.81m      55-02 
      11.79m  14.99m  11.26m  16.81m       
  4 #  774 Talley, Rei           Mo Bettah Track       10.06m     15.80m      51-10 
      11.04m  15.80m  14.38m  11.63m       
  5 #  829 Searles, Jaz-Amin     Mt. Airy              15.37m     13.86m      45-06 
      13.86m  FOUL  8.88m  8.06m       
  6 #  936 Rockemore, Kofi       Phila. Express        13.05m     13.25m      43-06 
      10.14m  9.63m  13.25m  12.18m       
  7 #  873 Gasper, Jonathan      Nittany Track                     7.66m      25-01 
      6.74m  5.14m  7.66m  6.69m       
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 11.69  6/5/2008    Dorian Trout-Brown, Omaha NE                
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 13.03  7/24/2016   Malachi James, Willingboro                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  588 Roberson, Zakr        Higher Heights         13.20      13.21q -0.1  3 
  2 # 1079 Bennett, Jaylen       Team Acceler           13.20      13.64q -0.7  2 
  3 #  772 Newsome, Micquel      Mo Bettah Track        13.50      14.30q  NWI  1 
  4 # 1282 Speight, Kabir        Willingboro            14.13      14.33q -0.1  3 
  5 # 1265 Brown, Nicolas        Willingboro            14.11      14.43q -0.7  2 
  6 #  915 Cunningham, Camer     NJ Panthers T C        13.00      14.81q -0.9  4 
  7 # 1280 Pitt, Darryl          Willingboro            14.18      14.84q -0.9  4 
  8 #   89 Reid, Darius          Ambler Olympic         14.87      14.85q -0.9  4 
  9 #   62 Bryan, Jackson        Ambler Olympic         14.80      14.92  -0.7  2 
 10 #  825 Parson, Tray          Mt. Airy               14.50      14.93  -0.1  3 
 11 #  889 Brown, Mekhai         Omega Track            14.80      14.96  -0.1  3 
 12 # 1272 Jackson, Xavier       Willingboro            14.53      15.16  -0.7  2 
 13 #  100 Washington, Rafiq     Ambler Olympic         15.15      15.25  -0.7  2 
 14 #   79 Mcgriff, Joseph       Ambler Olympic         17.90      15.56  -0.1  3 
 15 #  492 Bullard, Terence      Get Dusted Track       14.75      15.77   NWI  1 
 16 #  535 Hardison, Omari       Hershey Blaze          16.03      16.48   NWI  1 
 17 #  770 Foxworth, Gavin       Mo Bettah Track        15.00      16.62  -0.9  4 
 18 # 1026 Reid, Aaron           Rock City              16.44      16.79  -0.7  2 
 19 #   60 Black, Jaden          Ambler Olympic         17.11      17.13  -0.9  4 
 20 # 1031 Vil, Jovani           Rock City              16.74      17.18  -0.1  3 
 21 # 1022 Marseille, Sebast     Rock City              16.80      17.20  -0.9  4 
 22 #  729 Scott-Tillman, Te     Mallery Track          18.50      17.34  -0.7  2 
 23 #  280 Smith, Javaughn       Conshohocken                      17.68  -0.1  3 
 24 #  463 Jones, Imarjae        Flying Angels                     17.86  -0.1  3 
 25 # 1141 Henderson, Jase       Trojan Track                      17.89  -0.9  4 
 26 #  914 Brackin, Jermaine     NJ Panthers T C        14.00      18.14   NWI  1 
 27 #  531 Albright, Colton      Hershey Blaze          19.72      18.48   NWI  1 
 -- #  838 Whitener, Zamir       Mt. Airy               14.37         DQ  -0.9  4  IMPEDED RUNNER
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 11.69  6/5/2008    Dorian Trout-Brown, Omaha NE                
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 13.03  7/24/2016   Malachi James, Willingboro                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  588 Roberson, Zakr        Higher Heights         13.21      13.15  -1.1 
  2 # 1079 Bennett, Jaylen       Team Acceler           13.64      13.37  -1.1 
  3 # 1282 Speight, Kabir        Willingboro            14.33      14.30  -1.1 
  4 # 1265 Brown, Nicolas        Willingboro            14.43      14.38  -1.1 
  5 # 1280 Pitt, Darryl          Willingboro            14.84      14.41  -1.1 
  6 #  915 Cunningham, Camer     NJ Panthers T C        14.81      14.51  -1.1 
  7 #   89 Reid, Darius          Ambler Olympic         14.85      14.74  -1.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 26.64  7/28/2014   Dorian Friend, Northside Striders           
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 26.64  7/24/2016   Malachi James, Willingboro                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  588 Roberson, Zakr        Higher Heights         26.80      27.19q  0.4  4 
  2 # 1079 Bennett, Jaylen       Team Acceler           27.12      27.45q  0.2  3 
  3 #   67 Dodoo, Stefon         Ambler Olympic         28.03      27.87q  0.8  2 
  4 #  772 Newsome, Micquel      Mo Bettah Track        28.50      28.85q  1.3  1 
  5 #  915 Cunningham, Camer     NJ Panthers T C        29.00      29.62q  0.8  2 
  6 # 1282 Speight, Kabir        Willingboro            29.41      29.85q  0.2  3 
  7 #  455 Brandon, Julian       Flying Angels                     30.04q  0.8  2 
  8 # 1265 Brown, Nicolas        Willingboro            30.27      30.23q  1.3  1 
  9 # 1276 Knighton, Terranc     Willingboro            29.65      30.32   0.8  2 
 10 #   89 Reid, Darius          Ambler Olympic         30.53      30.40   0.8  2 
 11 #  348 Jackson, Connor       Delaware Elite         29.01      30.60   0.4  4 
 12 # 1028 Ryan, Hugh            Rock City              29.00      30.71   0.2  3 
 13 #   62 Bryan, Jackson        Ambler Olympic         31.39      31.30   0.2  3 
 14 #  280 Smith, Javaughn       Conshohocken                      31.41   0.2  3 
 15 #  591 Washington, Steve     Higher Heights         28.50      32.19   1.3  1 
 16 #  492 Bullard, Terence      Get Dusted Track       29.00      33.54   0.4  4 
 17 #  639 Furtick, Terrence     Infinity Track         32.50      33.59   0.8  2 
 18 # 1026 Reid, Aaron           Rock City              33.18      33.74   1.3  1 
 19 #  729 Scott-Tillman, Te     Mallery Track          36.00      35.05   0.2  3 
 20 #  535 Hardison, Omari       Hershey Blaze          35.12      35.61   0.2  3 
 21 #  654 Brooks, Tarik         Kappas Dashers         35.98      36.31   0.4  4 
 22 #  463 Jones, Imarjae        Flying Angels                     37.06   1.3  1 
 23 # 1031 Vil, Jovani           Rock City              36.84      37.22   0.8  2 
 24 #  914 Brackin, Jermaine     NJ Panthers T C        31.00      39.44   0.4  4 
 25 # 1231 Ponna, Rishik         West Chester                      40.51   0.4  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 26.64  7/28/2014   Dorian Friend, Northside Striders           
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 26.64  7/24/2016   Malachi James, Willingboro                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  588 Roberson, Zakr        Higher Heights         27.19      26.90  -0.1 
  2 # 1079 Bennett, Jaylen       Team Acceler           27.45      26.99  -0.1 
  3 #   67 Dodoo, Stefon         Ambler Olympic         27.87      28.26  -0.1 
  4 #  772 Newsome, Micquel      Mo Bettah Track        28.85      28.84  -0.1 
  5 #  915 Cunningham, Camer     NJ Panthers T C        29.62      29.90  -0.1 
  6 # 1282 Speight, Kabir        Willingboro            29.85      30.17  -0.1 
  7 # 1265 Brown, Nicolas        Willingboro            30.23      30.18  -0.1 
  8 #  455 Brandon, Julian       Flying Angels          30.04      30.57  -0.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, Norwalk CA                     
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 59.15  7/23/2017   Jaylen Bennett, Team Acceler                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1079 Bennett, Jaylen       Team Acceler         1:00.66      59.59q  5 
  2 #   67 Dodoo, Stefon         Ambler Olympic       1:00.89    1:00.07q  4 
  3 #  688 Frisby, Keenan        Knights Track        1:04.00    1:03.38q  3 
  4 #  689 Grogan, Daden         Knights Track        1:05.89    1:04.01q  1 
  5 #  958 Cooper, Noah          Pure Acceleraton     1:05.00    1:07.40q  2 
  6 #  348 Jackson, Connor       Delaware Elite       1:05.90    1:07.55q  2 
  7 #  455 Brandon, Julian       Flying Angels                   1:07.75q  5 
  8 #  157 Whitfield, Gregor     Bullseye Running     1:12.82    1:09.24q  2 
  9 #  496 Muhammed, Ibn         Get Dusted Track     1:06.00    1:09.25   3 
 10 #  730 Stovall, Hamzah       Mallery Track        1:05.80    1:10.12   1 
 11 #   74 Hopkins, Trey         Ambler Olympic       1:08.00    1:10.58   5 
 12 # 1028 Ryan, Hugh            Rock City            1:09.00    1:11.21   3 
 13 # 1276 Knighton, Terranc     Willingboro          1:09.57    1:11.27   2 
 14 #  772 Newsome, Micquel      Mo Bettah Track      1:08.00    1:11.43   5 
 15 # 1280 Pitt, Darryl          Willingboro          1:08.58    1:11.48   4 
 16 #  771 Morgan, Quinton       Mo Bettah Track      1:10.00    1:11.62   1 
 17 #  915 Cunningham, Camer     NJ Panthers T C      1:07.00    1:12.82   4 
 18 #  555 Goins, Ahijah         High Level TC        1:18.00    1:13.87   2 
 19 #  815 Hagans, Akai          Mt. Airy             1:13.00    1:14.04   3 
 20 #   87 Price, Jack           Ambler Olympic       1:24.85    1:17.62   1 
 21 #  382 Alliston, Dylan       Delco Stallions      1:15.00    1:20.59   5 
 22 #  639 Furtick, Terrence     Infinity Track       1:15.00    1:21.00   5 
 23 #  531 Albright, Colton      Hershey Blaze        1:29.25    1:26.82   3 
 24 #  658 Stokes, Marc          Kappas Dashers       1:28.40    1:27.68   2 
 25 #  933 Couser, Christoph     Phila. Express       1:29.85    1:29.99   4 
 26 #  775 Talley, Rishon        Mo Bettah Track      1:28.00    1:31.16   1 
 27 #  654 Brooks, Tarik         Kappas Dashers       1:35.59    1:32.48   5 
 28 #   79 Mcgriff, Joseph       Ambler Olympic                  1:39.36   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, Norwalk CA                     
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 59.15  7/23/2017   Jaylen Bennett, Team Acceler                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1079 Bennett, Jaylen       Team Acceler           59.59      59.15! 
  2 #   67 Dodoo, Stefon         Ambler Olympic       1:00.07    1:00.78  
  3 #  688 Frisby, Keenan        Knights Track        1:03.38    1:03.82  
  4 #  689 Grogan, Daden         Knights Track        1:04.01    1:05.80  
  5 #  455 Brandon, Julian       Flying Angels        1:07.75    1:07.04  
  6 #  348 Jackson, Connor       Delaware Elite       1:07.55    1:07.80  
  7 #  958 Cooper, Noah          Pure Acceleraton     1:07.40    1:09.61  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 2:18.67  7/30/2016   Brendan Johnson, Sacremento CA            
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 2:22.36  7/23/2017   Stefon Dodoo, Ambler Olympic              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   67 Dodoo, Stefon         Ambler Olympic       2:28.61    2:22.36!  2 
  2 #  688 Frisby, Keenan        Knights Track        2:27.00    2:27.77   2 
  3 # 1153 Ferguson, Damon       Unattached           2:27.00    2:28.35   2 
  4 #  718 Brinkley, Dhakir      Mallery Track        2:31.00    2:28.43   2 
  5 #  689 Grogan, Daden         Knights Track        2:30.00    2:31.71   2 
  6 #  725 Gordon, Kyle          Mallery Track        2:33.93    2:37.19   2 
  7 #  387 Deluca, Dominic       Delco Stallions      2:37.05    2:37.46   2 
  8 #  392 Holley, Khaliq        Delco Stallions      2:41.22    2:40.10   1 
  9 #  771 Morgan, Quinton       Mo Bettah Track      2:35.00    2:41.01   2 
 10 #  391 Holley, Khalil        Delco Stallions      2:37.11    2:42.70   2 
 11 #   74 Hopkins, Trey         Ambler Olympic       2:38.00    2:44.23   1 
 12 # 1279 Nance, Mason          Willingboro          2:47.22    2:48.01   1 
 13 #  730 Stovall, Hamzah       Mallery Track        2:36.00    2:50.56   2 
 14 #  982 Seymour, Omarion      Rebelz               2:56.17    2:52.87   1 
 15 #  382 Alliston, Dylan       Delco Stallions      2:40.00    2:54.54   1 
 16 #   87 Price, Jack           Ambler Olympic       3:15.87    2:54.87   1 
 17 #  931 Campbell, Gilbert     Phila. Express       3:11.10    3:04.67   1 
 18 #  531 Albright, Colton      Hershey Blaze        3:13.72    3:05.06   1 
 19 #  933 Couser, Christoph     Phila. Express       3:25.68    3:18.37   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, Indianapolis IN             
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 4:55.11  7/19/2013   Payton Tavares, Juventus T. C.            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  688 Frisby, Keenan        Knights Track        5:06.00    5:01.23  
  2 #  718 Brinkley, Dhakir      Mallery Track        5:10.00    5:10.11  
  3 #  689 Grogan, Daden         Knights Track        5:15.00    5:10.69  
  4 #  725 Gordon, Kyle          Mallery Track        5:15.00    5:15.62  
  5 #  496 Muhammed, Ibn         Get Dusted Track     5:13.00    5:15.88  
  6 #  392 Holley, Khaliq        Delco Stallions      5:16.77    5:15.95  
  7 #  391 Holley, Khalil        Delco Stallions      5:33.38    5:17.55  
  8 #  387 Deluca, Dominic       Delco Stallions      5:15.65    5:18.43  
  9 #  389 Hanson, James         Delco Stallions      5:14.99    5:29.48  
 10 #  828 Russell, Lawrence     Mt. Airy             5:15.00    5:44.18  
 11 # 1279 Nance, Mason          Willingboro          5:33.15    5:51.93  
 12 #  809 Alexander, Makail     Mt. Airy             5:49.00    6:00.57  
 13 #  982 Seymour, Omarion      Rebelz               5:55.74    6:01.91  
 14 #  148 Morgan Jr, Dwane      Bullseye Running     6:18.00    6:14.38  
 15 # 1228 Mcdowell, Declan      West Chester         6:20.75    6:21.64  
 16 # 1227 Mcdowell, Cade        West Chester         6:23.25    6:25.72  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 51.63  8/2/2003    Metro Dade T. C., Miami FL                  
                       L Simmons, S Kearse, D Brown, R Hall              
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 55.25  7/22/2017   Mt. Airy Track Club, Mt. Airy               
                       Parson, Whitener, Campbell-Williams, Mccarthy     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                            55.00      55.25! 
     1) #825 Parson, Tray               2) #838 Whitener, Zamir           
     3) #811 Campbell-Williams, Colin   4) #821 Mccarthy, Jahsir          
  2 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         56.96      57.79  
     1) #1282 Speight, Kabir            2) #1280 Pitt, Darryl             
     3) #1276 Knighton, Terrance        4) #1265 Brown, Nicolas           
  3 Ambler Olympic Club  'A'                          1:00.38    1:00.61  
     1) #89 Reid, Darius                2) #100 Washington, Rafiq         
     3) #74 Hopkins, Trey               4) #62 Bryan, Jackson             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 4:09.33  7/31/2016   Jackrabbit Track Club, Sacremento CA      
                         E Pearson, J Patterson, C Gaffney, E Ervin        
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 4:26.13  7/15/2012   Juventus Track Club, Juventus             
                         I White, D Bellefleur, P Tavares, S St.Fleur      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                          4:40.00    4:40.33  
     1) #828 Russell, Lawrence          2) #821 Mccarthy, Jahsir          
     3) #836 Waters, Aiden              4) #811 Campbell-Williams, Colin  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 11:34.74  7/21/2017   Mt. Airy Track Club, Mt. Airy            
                          L Russell, A Hagans, A Waters, M Alexander        
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 10:55.62  7/17/2009   Morris Estate Track Club, Morris Estate  
                          N Bowen, H Toler, R Bowens, C Shields             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                         11:00.00   11:34.74& 
     1) #828 Russell, Lawrence          2) #815 Hagans, Akai              
     3) #836 Waters, Aiden              4) #809 Alexander, Makaili        
  2 Bullseye Running/hoco Striders  'A'              12:01.00   11:58.18  
     1) #131 Fries, Connor              2) #159 Ying, Allan               
     3) #148 Morgan Jr, Dwane           4) #146 Mcgeehan, Connor          
 
High Jump 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 1.60m  6/13/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos CA                       
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 1.34m  7/14/2012   Chase Drewery, Fasst T & F                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  244 Nobles, Jeremiah      Christian Strong       1.17m      1.22m    4-00.00 
     0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 #  554 Dickerson, Jet        High Level TC          1.10m      1.12m    3-08.00 
     0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 #  100 Washington, Rafiq     Ambler Olympic                    1.02m    3-04.00 
     0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 #  280 Smith, Javaughn       Conshohocken                      0.97m    3-02.25 
     0.92 0.97 1.02 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  555 Goins, Ahijah         High Level TC                     0.92m    3-00.25 
     0.92 0.97 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 5.25m  7/21/2017   Zakr Roberson, Higher Heights               
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 5.25m  7/21/2017   Zakr Roberson, Higher Heights               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  588 Roberson, Zakr        Higher Heights         5.08m      5.25m&  0.1  17-02.75 
     5.11m(0.2) 4.90m(0.1) 4.91m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 5.17m(+0.0) 5.25m(0.1)
  2 #  811 Campbell-Williams     Mt. Airy               4.23m      4.51m   0.2  14-09.75 
     4.25m(0.2) 4.40m(0.1) 4.41m(0.1) 4.02m(0.2) 4.12m(0.1) 4.51m(0.2)
  3 #  821 Mccarthy, Jahsir      Mt. Airy                          4.44m  +0.0  14-07.00 
     4.38m(0.3) 4.44m(+0.0) 4.44m(+0.0) 4.33m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 #  838 Whitener, Zamir       Mt. Airy               4.27m      4.28m   0.1  14-00.50 
     4.19m(0.2) 4.19m(0.1) 4.17m(+0.0) 4.17m(0.1) 3.98m(0.2) 4.28m(0.1)
  5 #  958 Cooper, Noah          Pure Acceleraton       4.40m      4.24m   0.1  13-11.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.24m(0.1) 3.97m(+0.0) 4.00m(+0.0) FOUL     
  6 #  492 Bullard, Terence      Get Dusted Track       4.09m      4.02m   0.1  13-02.25 
     3.92m(0.1) 4.02m(0.1) 4.01m(0.1) 3.86m(0.2) 3.91m(+0.0) 3.96m(-0.1)
  7 # 1028 Ryan, Hugh            Rock City              3.80m      3.90m   0.1  12-09.50 
     3.90m(0.1) 3.90m(0.2) 3.67m(+0.0) 3.75m(+0.0) 3.78m(+0.0) FOUL     
  8 #  982 Seymour, Omarion      Rebelz                 3.66m      3.81m   0.3  12-06.00 
     3.69m(0.1) 3.81m(0.3) 3.73m(+0.0) 3.78m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 #  591 Washington, Steve     Higher Heights         4.09m      3.81m   0.1  12-06.00 
     3.39m(+0.0) 3.63m(+0.0) 3.81m(0.1)         
 10 #  554 Dickerson, Jet        High Level TC          4.24m      3.70m  -0.2  12-01.75 
     3.70m(-0.2) 3.57m(0.1) 3.21m(+0.0)         
 11 #  889 Brown, Mekhai         Omega Track                       3.69m  +0.0  12-01.25 
     3.53m(0.3) 3.69m(+0.0) 3.35m(0.1)         
 12 #  825 Parson, Tray          Mt. Airy               4.39m      3.58m   0.1  11-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.58m(0.1)         
 13 #  131 Fries, Connor         Bullseye Running       3.89m      3.52m   0.4  11-06.75 
     3.52m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL              
 14 #  639 Furtick, Terrence     Infinity Track         3.20m      3.27m  +0.0  10-08.75 
     3.12m(+0.0) 3.27m(+0.0) 3.14m(+0.0)         
 15 #  244 Nobles, Jeremiah      Christian Strong       3.14m      3.08m   0.1  10-01.25 
     FOUL      2.51m(0.3) 3.08m(0.1)         
 16 #  243 Jowers, Laben         Christian Strong       2.99m      2.82m   0.1   9-03.00 
     2.82m(0.1) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-0.1)         
 17 #  770 Foxworth, Gavin       Mo Bettah Track        3.30m      2.80m   0.1   9-02.25 
     FOUL      2.73m(0.2) 2.80m(0.1)           
 18 # 1231 Ponna, Rishik         West Chester                      2.33m  +0.0   7-07.75 
     2.26m(0.2) 2.18m(0.1) 2.33m(+0.0)         
 -- # 1076 Reece, Akhili         SSTC FiNaO             3.05m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Shot Put 6lb 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Baltimore MD                 
  UAGTCA Inv: !  8.84m  7/22/2017   Matthew Mctamney, Conshohocken             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  277 Mctamney, Matthew     Conshohocken                      8.84m!  29-00.00 
      FOUL  8.73m  8.27m  8.15m  8.84m  8.31m
  2 #  555 Goins, Ahijah         High Level TC          3.52m      7.49m   24-07.00 
      4.60m  4.73m  7.49m         
  3 #   60 Black, Jaden          Ambler Olympic                    6.39m   20-11.75 
      5.77m  6.17m  5.97m  6.37m  6.27m  6.39m
  4 #  102 Williams, Myles       Ambler Olympic                    5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.89m  5.89m  5.32m  4.97m  5.36m  5.53m
  5 # 1021 Marseille, Julien     Rock City              5.01m      5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.36m  5.09m  5.57m  5.53m  5.67m  FOUL
  6 #  554 Dickerson, Jet        High Level TC          5.36m      5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.58m  5.63m  5.10m  FOUL  4.87m  5.53m
  7 # 1076 Reece, Akhili         SSTC FiNaO                        5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.16m  5.60m  5.09m  5.62m  4.73m  5.40m
  8 #  244 Nobles, Jeremiah      Christian Strong       6.26m      5.50m   18-00.50 
      FOUL  3.86m  5.03m  5.16m  5.44m  5.50m
  9 #  654 Brooks, Tarik         Kappas Dashers         4.51m      5.24m   17-02.25 
      4.91m  5.06m  5.24m  5.09m  4.50m  5.14m
 10 #  243 Jowers, Laben         Christian Strong       5.98m      4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Javelin Throw Turbo 300gr 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 44.18m  7/27/2016   Eugene Brooks IV, Sacremento CA            
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 35.13m  7/13/2012   Damon Winston, Fasst T & F                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  277 Mctamney, Matthew     Conshohocken                     30.98m     101-08 
      17.53m  24.93m  30.98m  30.61m  28.38m  29.53m
  2 # 1021 Marseille, Julien     Rock City             21.50m     21.15m      69-05 
      18.26m  19.85m  21.15m  19.58m  20.54m  18.48m
  3 #  391 Holley, Khalil        Delco Stallions       16.50m     21.02m      68-11 
      15.77m  16.10m  14.55m  19.33m  21.02m  17.09m
  4 #  775 Talley, Rishon        Mo Bettah Track       15.90m     19.11m      62-08 
      18.94m  19.11m  18.04m  FOUL  FOUL  18.80m
  5 #  658 Stokes, Marc          Kappas Dashers         8.90m     18.87m      61-11 
      15.39m  17.85m  12.33m  18.87m  18.66m  17.10m
  6 #  392 Holley, Khaliq        Delco Stallions       16.75m     18.74m      61-06 
      18.70m  17.19m  14.67m  16.97m  15.23m  18.74m
  7 # 1076 Reece, Akhili         SSTC FiNaO            15.24m     15.83m      51-11 
      11.15m  14.55m  15.34m  15.83m  14.81m  12.04m
  8 #  102 Williams, Myles       Ambler Olympic                   14.93m      49-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.93m  FOUL  11.94m  13.30m
  9 #  931 Campbell, Gilbert     Phila. Express                   12.96m      42-06 
      11.73m  12.96m  12.93m           
 10 # 1022 Marseille, Sebast     Rock City             14.58m     11.57m      37-11 
      10.89m  11.57m  11.25m           
 11 # 1141 Henderson, Jase       Trojan Track                      8.47m      27-09 
      FOUL  8.47m  6.02m           
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: &  7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Auburn AL                 
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 10:24.39  7/17/2011   Corey Watson, Marlboro Track             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   79 Mcgriff, Joseph       Ambler Olympic      11:52.54   11:21.09  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Durham NC                       
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 12.22  7/15/2012   Thomas Goshaw, TNT Express                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1273 James, Malachi        Willingboro            12.58      12.81q -0.1  4 
  2 #  894 Munford, Christia     Omega Track            12.39      12.86q +0.0  5 
  3 #  932 Cobbs, Marc           Phila. Express         13.27      13.31q  0.8  1 
  4 #  366 Truitt, Jasyn         Delaware Elite         13.06      13.40q -0.7  2 
  5 #  196 Williams Jr, Kyle     Capital Area           13.75      13.43q -0.1  4 
  6 #  191 Premici, Gionni       Capital Area           13.40      13.58q -0.7  2 
  7 #  465 Thomas, Colin         Flying Angels          17.47      13.59q -0.1  4 
  8 #  192 Scott, Gabriel        Capital Area           13.76      13.65q -0.2  3 
  9 # 1264 Brown, Antoine        Willingboro            13.42      13.88  -0.2  3 
 10 # 1143 Williams, Chris       Trojan Track           14.66      13.94  -0.7  2 
 11 # 1063 Bryan-Boothe, Xav     Sigma Int'l            13.50      14.06  +0.0  5 
 12 #  346 Hall, Luke            Delaware Elite         13.47      14.12  -0.1  4 
 13 # 1127 Akande, Oluwatobi     Trinity Track          14.99      14.17   0.8  1 
 14 #  336 Dennis, Davon         Delaware Elite         14.37      14.35  -0.2  3 
 15 #  642 Roberts, Jon          Infinity Track         14.00      14.39   0.8  1 
 16 #  505 Booker, Cyrus         Golden Knights         14.40      14.42  -0.1  4 
 17 #  822 McIntosh, Deion       Mt. Airy               16.24      14.46  -0.7  2 
 18 #   63 Bryan, Rohan          Ambler Olympic         14.74      14.72   0.8  1 
 19 #  275 Littlejohn, Andre     Conshohocken                      14.73   0.8  1 
 20 #  361 Patten, Bostwick      Delaware Elite         14.22      14.86  -0.7  2 
 21 #  324 Benn, Alexander       Delaware Elite         14.65      14.97  -0.2  3 
 22 #  195 Williams, Kymir       Capital Area           14.50      14.99  +0.0  5 
 23 #  506 Boykin, Zamir         Golden Knights                    15.05  -0.2  3 
 24 #  984 Williams, Isaiah      Rebelz                 14.50      15.14  -0.1  4 
 25 #  978 Husbands, Jalan       Rebelz                            15.24  -0.7  2 
 26 #  930 Butler, Kyree         Phila. Express         17.70      17.19  +0.0  5 
 27 #  281 Stephenson, Dalla     Conshohocken           16.95      17.38  -0.2  3 
 28 #  935 Mcdermott, Courtn     Phila. Express                    18.52   0.8  1 
 29 #  919 Holmes, Sharif        NJ Panthers T C        20.07      18.94  -0.1  4 
 -- #  276 Mcfadden, Julian      Conshohocken           13.27         DQ   0.8  1  IMPEDED RUNNER
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Durham NC                       
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 12.22  7/15/2012   Thomas Goshaw, TNT Express                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1273 James, Malachi        Willingboro            12.81      12.54  -0.4 
  2 #  894 Munford, Christia     Omega Track            12.86      12.57  -0.4 
  3 #  932 Cobbs, Marc           Phila. Express         13.31      13.26  -0.4 
  4 #  366 Truitt, Jasyn         Delaware Elite         13.40      13.26  -0.4 
  5 #  465 Thomas, Colin         Flying Angels          13.59      13.48  -0.4 
  6 #  191 Premici, Gionni       Capital Area           13.58      13.66  -0.4 
  7 #  192 Scott, Gabriel        Capital Area           13.65      14.23  -0.4 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 23.34  7/27/2016   Thomas Williams II, OK Jaguars T. C.        
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 24.69  7/16/2010   Melvin Roy, Holy Family                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1273 James, Malachi        Willingboro            26.25      26.33q -0.1  2 
  2 #  894 Munford, Christia     Omega Track            25.00      26.33q  0.7  4 
  3 #  230 Cosby, Quamere        Chester Cheetahs       26.00      26.41q  0.2  3 
  4 #  727 McCoullum, Shaun      Mallery Track          26.98      27.11q -0.1  2 
  5 #  465 Thomas, Colin         Flying Angels          41.06      27.28q  0.3  5 
  6 #  366 Truitt, Jasyn         Delaware Elite         26.37      27.55q  0.7  1 
  7 #  451 Allen, Ashton         Flying Angels          24.00      28.05q  0.3  5 
  8 #  932 Cobbs, Marc           Phila. Express         27.01      28.16q  0.2  3 
  9 #  893 Langston, Christi     Omega Track            28.00      28.31   0.7  4 
 10 # 1063 Bryan-Boothe, Xav     Sigma Int'l            28.00      28.39   0.3  5 
 11 # 1264 Brown, Antoine        Willingboro            27.90      28.43   0.3  5 
 12 # 1071 Smith, Amare          South Jersey           28.88      28.69  -0.1  2 
 13 # 1127 Akande, Oluwatobi     Trinity Track          28.50      28.71   0.2  3 
 14 #  356 Maynor, Messai        Delaware Elite         27.90      28.88   0.7  4 
 15 #  336 Dennis, Davon         Delaware Elite         29.37      29.38  -0.1  2 
 16 #  822 McIntosh, Deion       Mt. Airy               31.00      29.68   0.7  1 
 17 #  384 Billops, Avery        Delco Stallions        29.54      29.82   0.2  3 
 18 #  361 Patten, Bostwick      Delaware Elite         30.09      30.21   0.2  3 
 19 #  335 Davis, Seth           Delaware Elite         31.01      30.31   0.7  1 
 19 #  324 Benn, Alexander       Delaware Elite         30.81      30.31  -0.1  2 
 21 #  505 Booker, Cyrus         Golden Knights         31.72      30.32   0.7  4 
 22 #  172 Cheatham, Orlando     Cambria Elite          29.89      30.60   0.3  5 
 23 #  978 Husbands, Jalan       Rebelz                            31.75   0.2  3 
 24 #  984 Williams, Isaiah      Rebelz                 31.13      32.03  -0.1  2 
 25 #  275 Littlejohn, Andre     Conshohocken                      33.30   0.7  4 
 26 #  556 Gravely, Jailen       High Level TC          30.00      35.87   0.7  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 23.34  7/27/2016   Thomas Williams II, OK Jaguars T. C.        
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 24.69  7/16/2010   Melvin Roy, Holy Family                     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1273 James, Malachi        Willingboro            26.33      25.55   1.0 
  2 #  894 Munford, Christia     Omega Track            26.33      25.90   1.0 
  3 #  366 Truitt, Jasyn         Delaware Elite         27.55      26.60   1.0 
  4 #  727 McCoullum, Shaun      Mallery Track          27.11      26.63   1.0 
  5 #  230 Cosby, Quamere        Chester Cheetahs       26.41      26.75   1.0 
  6 #  465 Thomas, Colin         Flying Angels          27.28      27.28   1.0 
  7 #  932 Cobbs, Marc           Phila. Express         28.16      27.70   1.0 
  8 #  451 Allen, Ashton         Flying Angels          28.05      28.30   1.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Lave, Greensboro NC                   
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 56.42  7/23/2017   Andre Pearson Jr, Unity Expres TF           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  230 Cosby, Quamere        Chester Cheetahs       57.00      58.21q  4 
  2 # 1176 Pearson Jr, Andre     Unity Expres TF        57.29      58.71q  3 
  3 #  896 Williams, Mark        Omega Track          1:00.00      59.60q  1 
  4 #  923 Young, Robert         NJ Panthers T C        59.05      59.74q  1 
  5 # 1268 Conyer, Robert        Willingboro            58.24      59.93q  2 
  6 #  276 Mcfadden, Julian      Conshohocken         1:00.27    1:01.15q  2 
  7 #  727 McCoullum, Shaun      Mallery Track        1:02.00    1:01.85q  3 
  8 # 1068 Gardner, Julius       South Jersey         1:03.97    1:03.70q  1 
  9 # 1283 Torres, Devin         Willingboro          1:02.56    1:04.32   4 
 10 #  686 Flakes, Allen         Knights Track        1:03.00    1:05.31   3 
 11 # 1270 Greene, Justin        Willingboro          1:07.14    1:07.56   2 
 12 #  721 Davis, Markell        Mallery Track        1:07.50    1:07.79   1 
 13 # 1071 Smith, Amare          South Jersey         1:07.03    1:08.16   3 
 14 #  695 Long, James           Knights Track        1:05.00    1:09.42   2 
 15 #  773 Small, Maleek         Mo Bettah Track      1:06.00    1:09.75   4 
 16 #  172 Cheatham, Orlando     Cambria Elite        1:10.55    1:09.89   3 
 17 #  335 Davis, Seth           Delaware Elite       1:10.30    1:09.94   2 
 18 #  858 Drost, Cayden         New Haven AGTC       1:08.15    1:10.68   1 
 19 #  587 Neal, Joshua          Higher Heights       1:06.00    1:11.31   3 
 20 #  506 Boykin, Zamir         Golden Knights                  1:12.64   3 
 21 #  384 Billops, Avery        Delco Stallions      1:06.11    1:12.77   4 
 22 #  856 Currie, Justin        New Haven AGTC       1:10.56    1:14.74   4 
 23 #  817 Lopez, Christian      Mt. Airy             1:12.35    1:18.95   3 
 24 #  556 Gravely, Jailen       High Level TC        1:15.00    1:23.47   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Lave, Greensboro NC                   
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 56.42  7/23/2017   Andre Pearson Jr, Unity Expres TF           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1176 Pearson Jr, Andre     Unity Expres TF        58.71      56.42! 
  2 #  230 Cosby, Quamere        Chester Cheetahs       58.21      57.11  
  3 # 1268 Conyer, Robert        Willingboro            59.93      59.46  
  4 #  896 Williams, Mark        Omega Track            59.60      59.54  
  5 #  923 Young, Robert         NJ Panthers T C        59.74      59.91  
  6 #  276 Mcfadden, Julian      Conshohocken         1:01.15      59.95  
  7 #  727 McCoullum, Shaun      Mallery Track        1:01.85    1:02.82  
  8 # 1068 Gardner, Julius       South Jersey         1:03.70    1:04.47  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 2:05.42  7/23/2014   Brandon Miller, Humble TX                 
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 2:14.50  7/23/2017   Robert Conyer, Willingboro                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1268 Conyer, Robert        Willingboro          2:17.77    2:14.50!  2 
  2 #  685 Crisp, Michael        Knights Track        2:20.00    2:16.73   2 
  3 #  469 Kurtz, Blake          Flying Nights        2:23.00    2:16.83   2 
  4 #  230 Cosby, Quamere        Chester Cheetahs     2:18.00    2:17.60   2 
  5 # 1070 Oshodi, Fazl          South Jersey         2:24.99    2:20.90   2 
  6 #  966 Kolaras, Drayton      Pure Acceleraton     2:25.00    2:21.78   2 
  7 #  692 Keels, Jayden         Knights Track        2:27.00    2:23.02   2 
  8 #  923 Young, Robert         NJ Panthers T C      2:17.00    2:24.97   2 
  9 # 1283 Torres, Devin         Willingboro          2:28.31    2:25.86   2 
 10 #  701 Shakur, Sayid         Knights Track        2:28.00    2:26.86   2 
 11 # 1068 Gardner, Julius       South Jersey         2:31.59    2:30.54   1 
 12 #  691 Harris, Tarik         Knights Track        2:31.00    2:30.95   1 
 13 #  773 Small, Maleek         Mo Bettah Track      2:35.00    2:31.50   1 
 14 #  150 Quinn, Evan           Bullseye Running     2:35.26    2:41.55   1 
 15 #  686 Flakes, Allen         Knights Track        2:44.00    2:43.85   1 
 16 #  702 Solomon, Wesley       Knights Track        2:38.00    2:44.52   1 
 17 #  587 Neal, Joshua          Higher Heights       2:35.00    2:52.29   1 
 18 #  856 Currie, Justin        New Haven AGTC       3:10.00    2:56.35   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 4:22.05  7/29/2012   Coleman Mitchell, Baltimore MD            
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 4:42.17  7/15/2011   Kamil Jihad, AJ Elite T. C.               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1070 Oshodi, Fazl          South Jersey         4:50.60    4:46.21  
  2 #  685 Crisp, Michael        Knights Track        4:53.00    4:47.08  
  3 #  692 Keels, Jayden         Knights Track        5:00.00    4:50.60  
  4 #  469 Kurtz, Blake          Flying Nights        4:54.00    4:53.92  
  5 # 1176 Pearson Jr, Andre     Unity Expres TF      4:44.00    4:57.00  
  6 #  701 Shakur, Sayid         Knights Track        5:08.00    4:58.12  
  7 # 1271 Howard Jr., Terra     Willingboro          5:09.24    5:02.68  
  8 #  691 Harris, Tarik         Knights Track        5:09.00    5:02.82  
  9 #  888 Bassey, Dominic       Omega Track          5:12.00    5:03.05  
 10 # 1158 Martin, Thomas        Unattached           5:05.00    5:11.09  
 11 # 1068 Gardner, Julius       South Jersey         5:20.58    5:13.43  
 12 #  394 Kane, Aziz            Delco Stallions      5:10.92    5:13.64  
 13 # 1118 Santana, Jowally      Transy East          5:32.00    5:20.78  
 14 #  683 Cameron, Zachery      Knights Track        5:18.00    5:21.24  
 15 #  702 Solomon, Wesley       Knights Track                   5:41.21  
 16 #   77 Major, Amir           Ambler Olympic       6:33.01    6:21.42  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: &  9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, Seattle WA                
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 10:05.06  7/18/2015   Azaan Dawson, New Haven Ag               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1070 Oshodi, Fazl          South Jersey        10:37.11   10:19.66  
  2 #  685 Crisp, Michael        Knights Track       10:36.00   10:26.02  
  3 #  692 Keels, Jayden         Knights Track       10:36.00   10:26.70  
  4 #  691 Harris, Tarik         Knights Track       10:41.00   10:40.21  
  5 #  701 Shakur, Sayid         Knights Track       10:51.00   10:49.76  
  6 # 1271 Howard Jr., Terra     Willingboro         11:03.61   10:57.19  
  7 #   81 Murgia, Charles       Ambler Olympic      10:59.76   11:00.41  
  8 #  683 Cameron, Zachery      Knights Track       11:00.00   11:09.63  
  9 #  150 Quinn, Evan           Bullseye Running    11:14.00   11:16.91  
 10 #  394 Kane, Aziz            Delco Stallions     11:12.80   11:18.77  
 11 # 1158 Martin, Thomas        Unattached          11:00.00   11:44.02  
 12 #   72 Gross, Aaron          Ambler Olympic      11:58.29   11:53.10  
 13 # 1118 Santana, Jowally      Transy East         11:25.00   12:01.07  
 14 #  813 Flaherty, Conor       Mt. Airy            11:33.00   12:34.89  
 15 #   84 Okelly, Ethan         Ambler Olympic      11:30.00   12:51.67  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 8 - 30" 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 11.74  7/27/1997   Kenny Lambe, Baton Rouge LA                 
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 12.60  7/19/2014   Chase Drewery, Fasst Track                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  660 Brown, Jey            Klub Brown             13.24      13.24q  NWI 
  2 #  858 Drost, Cayden         New Haven AGTC         14.66      14.66q  NWI 
  3 #  890 Cade, Darien          Omega Track            15.00      15.00q  NWI 
  4 #   77 Major, Amir           Ambler Olympic         17.05      17.05q  NWI 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 8 - 30" 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 11.74  7/27/1997   Kenny Lambe, Baton Rouge LA                 
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 12.60  7/19/2014   Chase Drewery, Fasst Track                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  660 Brown, Jey            Klub Brown             13.24      13.56   0.4 
  2 #  858 Drost, Cayden         New Haven AGTC         14.66      15.50   0.4 
  3 #  890 Cade, Darien          Omega Track            15.00      15.59   0.4 
  4 #   77 Major, Amir           Ambler Olympic         17.05      16.90   0.4 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 47.54  7/16/2004   Dallas Blaze T. C., Arlington TX            
                       M Surrell, M Smith, B Malena, D Patterson         
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 51.49  7/14/2012   Fasst Track & Field Club, Fasst T & F       
                       R Walbrook, J Johnson, H Timite, E Fogle          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Omega Track Club  'A'                               53.12      52.98  
     1) #893 Langston, Christian        2) #896 Williams, Mark            
     3) #890 Cade, Darien               4) #894 Munford, Christian        
  2 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      52.70      53.70  
     1) #346 Hall, Luke                 2) #336 Dennis, Davon             
     3) #356 Maynor, Messai             4) #366 Truitt, Jasyn             
  3 Capital Area Forerunners  'A'                       53.50      53.97  
     1) #195 Williams, Kymir            2) #191 Premici, Gionni           
     3) #192 Scott, Gabriel             4) #196 Williams Jr, Kyle         
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 9:06.50  7/23/2014   Pacific Shock Wave                        
                         M Alex, E Steward, D Lanier-Kirkwood, P Jefferson 
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 9:50.80  7/22/2016   Athletes Academy, Athletes Acdmy          
                         S Jones, Y Denmark, Y Haynes, M Rodgers           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                      10:19.39   10:13.53  
     1) #1268 Conyer, Robert            2) #1270 Greene, Justin           
     3) #1283 Torres, Devin             4) #1271 Howard Jr., Terrance     
  2 Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                10:36.00   10:30.97  
     1) #954 Arber, Kyle                2) #971 Sees, John                
     3) #970 Sanders, Corey             4) #966 Kolaras, Drayton          
  3 Knights Track Club  'A'                          10:26.00   11:19.21  
     1) #683 Cameron, Zachery           2) #702 Solomon, Wesley           
     3) #686 Flakes, Allen              4) #695 Long, James               
 
High Jump 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 1.76m  7/29/2012   Sean Lee, Baltimore MD                      
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 1.73m  7/17/2015   Thomas Christie, Ambler O C                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1171 Andersen, Cameren     Unity Expres TF        1.35m      1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  660 Brown, Jey            Klub Brown             1.42m      1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  896 Williams, Mark        Omega Track            1.24m      1.27m    4-02.00 
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- #  281 Stephenson, Dalla     Conshohocken                         NH            
     1.12 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 7.92m  7/21/2017   Malachi James, Willingboro                  
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 7.92m  7/21/2017   Malachi James, Willingboro                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 # 1273 James, Malachi        Willingboro            5.18m      7.92m&  0.1  26-00.00 
     4.44m(-0.0) 4.58m(-0.0) PASS      7.92m(0.1) 4.62m(+0.0) 4.78m(+0.0)
  2 # 1127 Akande, Oluwatobi     Trinity Track                     4.80m  +0.0  15-09.00 
     4.80m(+0.0) 4.71m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.36m(+0.0)
  3 #  660 Brown, Jey            Klub Brown             4.75m      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
     4.77m(-0.0) 3.56m(-0.0) 4.60m(-0.0) 4.50m(+0.0) 4.32m(+0.0) 4.42m(0.1)
  4 # 1063 Bryan-Boothe, Xav     Sigma Int'l            4.00m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
     4.32m(-0.0) 4.30m(-0.0) 4.30m(-0.0) 3.58m(0.1) 3.59m(+0.0) FOUL     
  5 #  642 Roberts, Jon          Infinity Track         4.35m      4.18m  +0.0  13-08.75 
     4.14m(-0.0) 4.13m(-0.0) 3.84m(-0.0) 4.18m(+0.0) 3.98m(+0.0) 4.09m(+0.0)
  6 #  893 Langston, Christi     Omega Track            3.86m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
     3.89m(-0.0) 3.43m(-0.0) 4.14m(-0.0)           
  7 # 1072 Smith, Cameron        South Jersey           4.10m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
     4.01m(-0.0) 4.00m(-0.0) 4.08m(-0.0) 4.04m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.06m(+0.0)
  8 #  978 Husbands, Jalan       Rebelz                            4.05m  +0.0  13-03.50 
     4.05m(+0.0) FOUL      3.10m(0.1) FOUL      3.77m(0.2) 1.87m(0.2)
  8 #  932 Cobbs, Marc           Phila. Express         4.34m      4.05m  +0.0  13-03.50 
     3.97m(-0.0) 3.92m(-0.0) 4.04m(-0.0) 4.05m(+0.0) 3.62m(+0.0) 4.05m(+0.0)
 10 #   63 Bryan, Rohan          Ambler Olympic                    4.01m   0.2  13-02.00 
     4.01m(0.2) 3.98m(0.1) 3.79m(+0.0)         
 11 #  451 Allen, Ashton         Flying Angels                     3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.96m(-0.0)            
 11 # 1071 Smith, Amare          South Jersey           3.67m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
     3.96m(-0.0) 3.62m(-0.0) 3.70m(-0.0)           
 13 #  335 Davis, Seth           Delaware Elite                    3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
     3.95m(-0.0) FOUL      3.93m(-0.0)            
 14 #  356 Maynor, Messai        Delaware Elite         4.45m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
     3.60m(-0.0) 3.80m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 15 #  384 Billops, Avery        Delco Stallions        4.17m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
     3.74m(-0.0) 3.78m(-0.0) 3.53m(-0.0)            
 16 #  822 McIntosh, Deion       Mt. Airy               3.99m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
     3.74m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 17 #   77 Major, Amir           Ambler Olympic         3.21m      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
     3.14m(-0.0) 3.41m(-0.0) 2.88m(-0.0)            
 18 #  556 Gravely, Jailen       High Level TC                     2.82m  +0.0   9-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.82m(+0.0)         
 19 #  281 Stephenson, Dalla     Conshohocken                      2.78m  +0.0   9-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.78m(+0.0)         
 20 #  247 Suber, James          Christian Strong       2.25m      2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
     2.22m(-0.0) 1.95m(-0.0) 2.38m(-0.0)            
 
Shot Put 6lb 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 16.42m  7/23/2014   Dylan Carter, Humble TX                    
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 12.02m  7/22/2017   Kyree Butler, Phila. Express               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  930 Butler, Kyree         Phila. Express        12.71m     12.02m!  39-05.25 
      11.23m  12.02m  11.72m  11.81m  11.88m  10.69m
  2 # 1171 Andersen, Cameren     Unity Expres TF       12.19m     11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.40m  11.43m  11.56m  11.13m  9.48m  11.37m
  3 # 1029 St. Paul, Detton      Rock City             10.91m     11.43m   37-06.00 
      10.76m  11.17m  11.43m  10.62m  11.21m  11.37m
  4 # 1281 Scott Iii, Willia     Willingboro            9.26m     10.19m   33-05.25 
      9.72m  10.01m  9.97m  9.53m  9.56m  10.19m
  5 # 1072 Smith, Cameron        South Jersey           9.99m      9.40m   30-10.25 
      9.40m  9.39m  9.39m         
  6 # 1159 Meyer, Jordan         Unattached             8.61m      8.65m   28-04.50 
      8.29m  7.38m  8.65m  FOUL  7.85m  7.66m
  7 #  935 Mcdermott, Courtn     Phila. Express         8.87m      8.30m   27-02.75 
      7.35m  FOUL  7.06m  8.30m  6.73m  7.73m
  8 #  101 Williams, Jarrid      Ambler Olympic                    7.96m   26-01.50 
      7.47m  7.20m  7.96m  7.14m  6.79m  7.20m
  9 #  236 Muhammad, Hakim       Chester Cheetahs       6.59m      7.09m   23-03.25 
      6.84m  7.09m  6.52m         
 10 #  816 Johnson, Ellis        Mt. Airy               6.45m      6.95m   22-09.75 
      6.82m  6.95m  6.55m         
 11 #  653 Brooks, Malik         Kappas Dashers         6.26m      6.54m   21-05.50 
      5.67m  6.25m  6.54m         
 12 #  345 Hall, Aaron           Delaware Elite         6.81m      5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.86m  5.89m  5.70m         
 13 #  919 Holmes, Sharif        NJ Panthers T C                   5.73m   18-09.75 
      4.40m  FOUL  5.73m         
 14 #  247 Suber, James          Christian Strong       4.45m      5.00m   16-05.00 
      4.37m  4.18m  5.00m         
 
Discus Throw 1.0gr 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Pleasant Hill CA     
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 34.64m  7/22/2017   Darrion Rascoe, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1164 Rascoe, Darrion       Unattached            32.92m     34.64m!    113-08 
      32.90m  28.18m  FOUL  33.99m  34.64m  FOUL
  2 # 1171 Andersen, Cameren     Unity Expres TF       31.09m     31.99m     104-11 
      FOUL  27.44m  22.76m  30.88m  31.99m  28.57m
  3 #  930 Butler, Kyree         Phila. Express        29.71m     27.55m      90-05 
      25.72m  FOUL  24.66m  21.28m  21.10m  27.55m
  4 # 1029 St. Paul, Detton      Rock City             28.52m     27.04m      88-08 
      FOUL  24.95m  21.42m  26.95m  23.03m  27.04m
  5 #  816 Johnson, Ellis        Mt. Airy                         19.46m      63-10 
      16.38m  19.14m  FOUL  17.27m  19.46m  18.65m
  6 #  817 Lopez, Christian      Mt. Airy                         18.93m      62-01 
      18.11m        15.89m  16.03m  18.93m
  7 #  236 Muhammad, Hakim       Chester Cheetahs                 17.61m      57-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.51m  16.74m  FOUL  17.61m
  8 # 1159 Meyer, Jordan         Unattached            18.08m     16.93m      55-06 
      16.68m  FOUL  FOUL  16.93m  FOUL  15.62m
  9 #  101 Williams, Jarrid      Ambler Olympic                   15.52m      50-11 
      15.52m  14.52m  13.95m  14.84m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 #  935 Mcdermott, Courtn     Phila. Express        15.39m     14.58m      47-10 
      14.58m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 #  345 Hall, Aaron           Delaware Elite                   12.29m      40-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.29m         
 12 #  653 Brooks, Malik         Kappas Dashers                   11.43m      37-06 
      FOUL  11.43m  FOUL         
 -- # 1281 Scott Iii, Willia     Willingboro           25.73m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Javelin Throw Aero Javelin 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 36.60m  7/22/2017   Darrion Rascoe, Unattached                 
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 36.95m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1164 Rascoe, Darrion       Unattached            36.88m     36.60m&    120-01 
      22.81m  33.42m  36.60m  FOUL  17.52m  19.56m
  2 #   63 Bryan, Rohan          Ambler Olympic        15.14m     28.27m      92-09 
      22.12m  28.27m  22.00m  24.50m  15.57m  20.03m
  3 # 1142 Rolle, Milton         Trojan Track          22.72m     24.44m      80-02 
      18.24m  20.96m  20.16m  24.44m  21.67m  17.67m
  4 #  642 Roberts, Jon          Infinity Track         8.76m     23.76m      77-11 
      14.71m  23.14m  23.76m  17.74m  20.15m  23.28m
  5 # 1029 St. Paul, Detton      Rock City             23.82m     23.64m      77-07 
      19.43m  19.75m  21.72m  18.63m  23.64m  19.66m
  6 # 1159 Meyer, Jordan         Unattached            20.12m     21.56m      70-09 
      13.71m  21.56m  19.46m  21.54m  15.17m  21.10m
  7 #  858 Drost, Cayden         New Haven AGTC        30.50m     21.27m      69-09 
      20.62m  14.69m  13.93m  18.32m  21.27m  17.45m
  8 #  890 Cade, Darien          Omega Track           31.66m     21.11m      69-03 
      FOUL  21.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 #  101 Williams, Jarrid      Ambler Olympic                   19.37m      63-06 
      17.10m  16.16m  19.37m           
 10 #  817 Lopez, Christian      Mt. Airy               4.47m     18.81m      61-08 
      18.81m  16.80m  14.47m           
 11 #  856 Currie, Justin        New Haven AGTC        12.28m     18.80m      61-08 
      15.19m  16.78m  18.80m           
 12 #  345 Hall, Aaron           Delaware Elite        10.39m     18.47m      60-07 
      12.39m  18.47m  13.20m           
 13 #  816 Johnson, Ellis        Mt. Airy              12.10m     15.70m      51-06 
      15.70m  14.08m  12.38m           
 14 #   86 Piotrowski, Peter     Ambler Olympic                   15.50m      50-10 
      12.19m  FOUL  15.50m           
 15 #  346 Hall, Luke            Delaware Elite                   14.84m      48-08 
      12.83m  14.84m  FOUL           
 16 #  247 Suber, James          Christian Strong       8.00m     10.57m      34-08 
      8.49m  8.96m  10.57m           
 17 #  984 Williams, Isaiah      Rebelz                14.19m      9.55m      31-04 
      9.55m  9.07m  9.17m           
 18 #  979 Husbands, Jason       Rebelz                            7.40m      24-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.40m           
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Hoschton GA                     
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 11.31  7/15/2012   Anthony Mcfarland, Fasst T & F              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  594 Antonio, Reginald     I Holla Track          11.50      11.53q  0.8  6 
  2 #  349 Jefferson, Jordan     Delaware Elite         11.53      11.68q  0.6  5 
  3 #   64 Bunch, Caleb          Ambler Olympic         11.71      11.96q  0.5  2 
  4 #  475 Jones, Eiljah         Generation Next        11.60      12.09q  1.3  3 
  5 #  456 Campbell, Jahki       Flying Angels                     12.13q  0.2  4 
  6 #   88 Price-Whitehead,      Ambler Olympic         12.00      12.23q  0.5  2 
  7 #  457 Chung, Tyler          Flying Angels                     12.26q  1.3  3 
  8 #  128 Conley, Amare         Bullseye Running       12.04      12.34q  1.3  3 
  9 # 1015 Ibalio, David         Rock City              12.19      12.37   0.8  6 
 10 #  353 Landry, Jayvion       Delaware Elite         12.29      12.46   0.8  6 
 11 # 1009 Austin, Nyle          Rock City              12.50      12.55   0.5  2 
 12 #  466 Trieu, Nickolas       Flying Angels                     12.57   0.5  2 
 13 #  734 Campbell, Chris       Maryland Wings         12.10      12.59   0.2  4 
 14 #  406 Adams, John           Deptford Elite         12.50      12.73   1.3  3 
 15 #  328 Carter, Demitri       Delaware Elite         12.65      12.80   0.4  1 
 16 #  395 Koiyan, Edwin         Delco Stallions        13.00      12.86   0.6  5 
 17 #  724 Fonseca, Israel       Mallery Track          12.98      12.87   0.2  4 
 18 #  657 Montgomery, Jorda     Kappas Dashers         12.39      12.96   0.6  5 
 19 #  900 Young, Donovan        Owings Mills           12.88      12.96   1.3  3 
 20 #  509 Kinard, Christian     Golden Knights         12.57      12.98   0.4  1 
 21 #   97 Thorpe, Vance         Ambler Olympic         13.64      13.00   0.5  2 
 22 # 1235 Seymour, Elliott      West Chester           13.60      13.82   0.2  4 
 23 #  133 Holmes, Antoine       Bullseye Running       13.18      13.84   0.6  5 
 24 # 1027 Reid, Joshua          Rock City              13.62      13.86   1.3  3 
 25 # 1106 Waller, Nicholas      Track R.C.                        13.90   0.6  5 
 26 #  154 Trice, Tyree          Bullseye Running       13.12      14.10   0.8  6 
 27 #  240 Chadwick, Ayden       Christian Strong       19.71      14.43   0.8  6 
 28 #   59 Black, Christian      Ambler Olympic         13.93      14.67   0.4  1 
 29 #  918 Holmes, Abdullah      NJ Panthers T C        14.05      14.68   1.3  3 
 30 # 1024 Ndiaye, Carl          Rock City              13.95      14.87   0.5  2 
 31 #  393 Holley, Vern          Delco Stallions        16.70      15.20   0.8  6 
 32 # 1013 Hawkshead, John       Rock City              15.13      15.39   0.2  4 
 33 #  129 Conley, Quentin       Bullseye Running       15.19      15.88   0.6  5 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Hoschton GA                     
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 11.31  7/15/2012   Anthony Mcfarland, Fasst T & F              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  594 Antonio, Reginald     I Holla Track          11.53      11.58  -1.4 
  2 #   64 Bunch, Caleb          Ambler Olympic         11.96      11.98  -1.4 
  3 #  456 Campbell, Jahki       Flying Angels          12.13      12.19  -1.4 
  4 #  475 Jones, Eiljah         Generation Next        12.09      12.20  -1.4 
  5 #   88 Price-Whitehead,      Ambler Olympic         12.23      12.47  -1.4 
  6 #  457 Chung, Tyler          Flying Angels          12.26      12.54  -1.4 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 21.77  7/30/2016   Ashton Allen, 15 Elite                      
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 22.77  7/19/2009   Daryl Worley, Ivy Hill T. C.                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  594 Antonio, Reginald     I Holla Track          23.34      23.55q  0.7  5 
  2 #  957 Cooper, Connor        Pure Acceleraton       23.30      23.72q  0.1  6 
  3 #   64 Bunch, Caleb          Ambler Olympic         23.96      24.15q  0.2  1 
  4 #  968 Phillip, Jayden       Pure Acceleraton       23.75      24.20q +0.0  3 
  5 #  456 Campbell, Jahki       Flying Angels                     24.29q +0.0  3 
  6 #  475 Jones, Eiljah         Generation Next        23.90      24.55q  0.5  2 
  7 # 1092 Nwaobasi, Daelyn      Team VA                24.20      24.59q  0.5  2 
  8 #   88 Price-Whitehead,      Ambler Olympic         25.00      24.80q  0.1  6 
  9 #  364 Smith, Clarence       Delaware Elite         24.17      24.93   0.2  1 
 10 #  128 Conley, Amare         Bullseye Running       24.91      25.09   0.1  6 
 11 #  509 Kinard, Christian     Golden Knights         26.10      25.22   0.9  4 
 12 #  457 Chung, Tyler          Flying Angels                     25.33   0.9  4 
 13 #  454 Boucher, Zane         Flying Angels                     25.41   0.2  1 
 14 #  724 Fonseca, Israel       Mallery Track          25.60      25.42   0.5  2 
 15 #  328 Carter, Demitri       Delaware Elite         26.59      25.47   0.7  5 
 16 #  203 Feliciano, Jacob      Capital City           25.30      25.69   0.7  5 
 17 #  406 Adams, John           Deptford Elite         26.00      25.82   0.5  2 
 18 # 1015 Ibalio, David         Rock City              24.52      26.10   0.7  5 
 19 #  395 Koiyan, Edwin         Delco Stallions        26.00      26.25   0.2  1 
 20 #   57 Adedokun, Ahmad       Ambler Olympic         25.66      26.39   0.2  1 
 21 # 1009 Austin, Nyle          Rock City              25.39      26.40   0.9  4 
 22 #  757 Alexander, Mauric     MECPS Cougars          25.50      26.64  +0.0  3 
 23 #  875 Lindenberg, Ryan      Nittany Track          26.62      26.73   0.9  4 
 24 # 1221 Dorsey, Deonsae       West Chester           26.50      27.50   0.1  6 
 25 # 1235 Seymour, Elliott      West Chester           27.55      27.84   0.5  2 
 26 #  343 Guobadia, Nathani     Delaware Elite         28.16      28.38   0.2  1 
 27 # 1106 Waller, Nicholas      Track R.C.             29.76      28.52   0.1  6 
 28 #  154 Trice, Tyree          Bullseye Running       27.47      28.55  +0.0  3 
 29 # 1027 Reid, Joshua          Rock City              27.82      28.67   0.2  1 
 30 #  507 Castelli, Wesley      Golden Knights         28.20      28.69   0.5  2 
 31 #  918 Holmes, Abdullah      NJ Panthers T C        29.05      28.98   0.9  4 
 32 #  279 Okorodudu, Kai        Conshohocken                      29.13   0.5  2 
 33 #  981 Praylow, Gerald       Rebelz                            30.84   0.5  2 
 34 #  508 High, Caleb           Golden Knights         29.73      31.01   0.7  5 
 35 # 1055 Moore, Anthony        Second Chance          36.52      31.19  +0.0  3 
 36 #  129 Conley, Quentin       Bullseye Running       32.10      31.42   0.9  4 
 37 # 1013 Hawkshead, John       Rock City              31.05      32.26   0.1  6 
 38 #  609 Louis, Youri          In Motion                         32.59   0.2  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 21.77  7/30/2016   Ashton Allen, 15 Elite                      
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 22.77  7/19/2009   Daryl Worley, Ivy Hill T. C.                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  594 Antonio, Reginald     I Holla Track          23.55      23.18   0.7 
  2 #  957 Cooper, Connor        Pure Acceleraton       23.72      23.61   0.7 
  3 #  968 Phillip, Jayden       Pure Acceleraton       24.20      23.97   0.7 
  4 #   64 Bunch, Caleb          Ambler Olympic         24.15      24.09   0.7 
  5 #  456 Campbell, Jahki       Flying Angels          24.29      24.38   0.7 
  6 # 1092 Nwaobasi, Daelyn      Team VA                24.59      24.73   0.7 
  7 #  475 Jones, Eiljah         Generation Next        24.55      24.91   0.7 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 47.16  8/1/1993    William Obea Moore, Baton Rouge LA          
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 50.22  7/17/2011   Remarco Thompson, Freedom Striders          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  364 Smith, Clarence       Delaware Elite         54.04      54.53q  6 
  2 #  562 Nzeh, Onyekachi       High Level TC          54.30      55.18q  4 
  3 #  652 Barnett, Davin        Kappas Dashers         54.29      55.34q  5 
  4 #  466 Trieu, Nickolas       Flying Angels                     55.86q  5 
  5 #  594 Antonio, Reginald     I Holla Track          54.55      56.19q  2 
  6 #   64 Bunch, Caleb          Ambler Olympic         58.75      56.58q  6 
  7 # 1015 Ibalio, David         Rock City              56.50      57.11q  1 
  8 #   61 Brown, Kabiru         Ambler Olympic         59.20      57.17q  3 
  9 # 1092 Nwaobasi, Daelyn      Team VA                54.50      57.17   3 
 10 #  454 Boucher, Zane         Flying Angels                     57.47   4 
 11 #  757 Alexander, Mauric     MECPS Cougars          56.50      57.51   2 
 12 #  395 Koiyan, Edwin         Delco Stallions        55.00      57.67   1 
 13 #  328 Carter, Demitri       Delaware Elite         57.85      57.97   4 
 14 #  645 Trader, Isaiah        Infinity Track         59.85      58.77   1 
 15 #  853 Bolden, Caleb         New Haven AGTC         58.00      58.82   5 
 16 #  459 Forrester, Jordan     Flying Angels                     58.95   1 
 17 #  644 Trader, Aaron         Infinity Track       1:00.00      59.41   1 
 18 #  141 Lincoln Iv, Judso     Bullseye Running       59.13      59.42   4 
 19 #  761 Resnick, Matthew      MECPS Cougars          57.50    1:00.24   3 
 20 #   57 Adedokun, Ahmad       Ambler Olympic         59.50    1:00.49   2 
 21 #  760 Joseph, Stephane      MECPS Cougars        1:01.50    1:01.50   3 
 22 #  657 Montgomery, Jorda     Kappas Dashers       1:03.00    1:01.54   5 
 23 # 1235 Seymour, Elliott      West Chester         1:05.73    1:02.65   2 
 24 #   97 Thorpe, Vance         Ambler Olympic       1:05.00    1:02.79   3 
 25 #  863 Ward Jr., Marlon      New Haven AGTC       1:00.00    1:03.20   2 
 26 #  553 Carter, Samir         High Level TC        1:02.00    1:03.90   4 
 27 # 1293 Migdole, Evan         New Haven AGTC                  1:04.31   4 
 28 # 1234 Robson, Donald        West Chester         1:03.00    1:04.57   6 
 29 #  507 Castelli, Wesley      Golden Knights       1:03.50    1:04.66   4 
 30 #  279 Okorodudu, Kai        Conshohocken                    1:04.91   2 
 31 #  343 Guobadia, Nathani     Delaware Elite       1:02.43    1:05.68   5 
 32 #  918 Holmes, Abdullah      NJ Panthers T C      1:13.00    1:06.69   4 
 33 # 1240 Stocker, Jabari       West Chester         1:13.71    1:07.51   5 
 34 #  684 Clark, Silas          Knights Track        1:07.00    1:08.24   1 
 35 #  397 Myricks, Kayleb       Delco Stallions      1:15.00    1:11.20   6 
 36 #  563 Porter, Amin          High Level TC        1:03.00    1:15.24   6 
 37 #  864 Young, Maurice        New Haven AGTC       1:08.23    1:17.88   2 
 38 #  508 High, Caleb           Golden Knights       1:08.10    1:25.10   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 47.16  8/1/1993    William Obea Moore, Baton Rouge LA          
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 50.22  7/17/2011   Remarco Thompson, Freedom Striders          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  562 Nzeh, Onyekachi       High Level TC          55.18      53.78  
  2 #  652 Barnett, Davin        Kappas Dashers         55.34      54.19  
  3 #  364 Smith, Clarence       Delaware Elite         54.53      54.51  
  4 #  594 Antonio, Reginald     I Holla Track          56.19      55.27  
  5 #  466 Trieu, Nickolas       Flying Angels          55.86      55.39  
  6 #   64 Bunch, Caleb          Ambler Olympic         56.58      56.10  
  7 #   61 Brown, Kabiru         Ambler Olympic         57.17      56.12  
  8 # 1015 Ibalio, David         Rock City              57.11      58.23  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 1:55.00  7/20/2016   Erick Steward, Sacremento CA              
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 2:00.79  7/24/2016   Devon Bembridge, Willingboro              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  969 Plummer, Myles        Pure Acceleraton     2:02.00    2:06.46   3 
  2 #  857 Dawson, Azaan         New Haven AGTC       2:07.00    2:07.16   3 
  3 #  643 Sanford, Alfred       Infinity Track       2:06.45    2:08.16   3 
  4 #  960 Ebanks, Jaden         Pure Acceleraton     2:09.00    2:09.00   3 
  5 #  853 Bolden, Caleb         New Haven AGTC       2:09.00    2:10.13   3 
  6 #  562 Nzeh, Onyekachi       High Level TC        2:07.00    2:14.80   3 
  7 #  690 Grogan, Dawson        Knights Track        2:14.00    2:15.61   3 
  8 # 1219 Cooper, Bryce         West Chester         2:12.30    2:15.63   3 
  9 #  722 Drumwright, Aaron     Mallery Track        2:20.50    2:15.98   3 
 10 #  644 Trader, Aaron         Infinity Track       2:21.50    2:17.51   2 
 11 #  650 Tavares, Payton       Juventus             2:20.00    2:18.44   3 
 12 #  645 Trader, Isaiah        Infinity Track       2:20.00    2:18.51   3 
 13 #  459 Forrester, Jordan     Flying Angels                   2:19.48   1 
 14 # 1105 Manire, Curt          Track R.C.           2:24.26    2:20.11   2 
 15 #  922 Stfort, Jalen         NJ Panthers T C      2:15.00    2:20.80   3 
 16 #  761 Resnick, Matthew      MECPS Cougars        2:26.50    2:22.07   2 
 17 # 1242 White, Max            West Chester         2:24.00    2:25.00   2 
 18 #  760 Joseph, Stephane      MECPS Cougars        2:32.50    2:25.22   2 
 19 #  636 Bey-English, Jayl     Infinity Track       2:20.00    2:26.75   3 
 20 # 1017 Krutman, Jordan       Rock City            2:31.32    2:27.63   2 
 21 #  861 Perez, Angel          New Haven AGTC       2:27.00    2:28.04   2 
 22 #  537 Holbrook, Alex        Hershey Blaze        2:21.87    2:28.54   2 
 23 # 1293 Migdole, Evan         New Haven AGTC                  2:28.65   1 
 24 # 1234 Robson, Donald        West Chester         2:36.00    2:30.32   2 
 25 #  397 Myricks, Kayleb       Delco Stallions      2:41.11    2:36.07   2 
 26 #   95 Stewart, Colin        Ambler Olympic       2:36.11    2:36.58   2 
 27 #  684 Clark, Silas          Knights Track        2:44.00    2:38.72   2 
 28 #  563 Porter, Amin          High Level TC        2:25.00    2:40.33   2 
 29 #   83 Nichols, Caleb        Ambler Olympic       2:42.39    2:41.45   2 
 30 #  864 Young, Maurice        New Haven AGTC       3:15.00    2:58.05   1 
 31 #  480 Wilson, Scott         Generation Next      3:00.00    2:59.86   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lineau, Eugene OR                   
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 4:19.03  7/14/2006   Salim Corbin, Transy East T. C.           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  857 Dawson, Azaan         New Haven AGTC       4:22.00    4:23.73   2 
  2 #  643 Sanford, Alfred       Infinity Track       4:41.00    4:33.74   2 
  3 #  853 Bolden, Caleb         New Haven AGTC       4:31.50    4:36.25   2 
  4 #  722 Drumwright, Aaron     Mallery Track        4:42.00    4:42.81   2 
  5 #  690 Grogan, Dawson        Knights Track        4:35.00    4:45.90   2 
  6 #  922 Stfort, Jalen         NJ Panthers T C      4:43.00    4:48.28   2 
  7 #  650 Tavares, Payton       Juventus             4:45.00    4:49.84   2 
  8 #  390 Hatton, Kesi          Delco Stallions      4:50.74    4:51.34   2 
  9 #   78 Mcginley, Ryan        Ambler Olympic       4:53.58    4:53.36   2 
 10 # 1242 White, Max            West Chester         4:50.86    4:55.16   2 
 11 #  723 Drumwright, Andre     Mallery Track        4:48.00    4:55.37   2 
 12 # 1025 Nunes, Michael        Rock City            4:54.00    4:56.71   2 
 13 #  827 Perez, Isaiah         Mt. Airy             5:05.00    4:57.68   1 
 14 #  861 Perez, Angel          New Haven AGTC       5:00.00    4:59.01   1 
 15 # 1223 Flynn, Brendan        West Chester         4:55.75    4:59.76   2 
 16 #  388 Gallo, Gavin          Delco Stallions      4:50.06    5:00.39   2 
 17 #  137 Kim, Logan            Bullseye Running     4:59.55    5:05.27   1 
 18 # 1293 Migdole, Evan         New Haven AGTC                  5:07.69   1 
 19 # 1017 Krutman, Jordan       Rock City            5:00.00    5:08.89   1 
 20 #  636 Bey-English, Jayl     Infinity Track       4:58.00    5:10.26   2 
 21 # 1105 Manire, Curt          Track R.C.           5:23.31    5:23.37   1 
 22 #   83 Nichols, Caleb        Ambler Olympic       5:39.10    5:25.36   1 
 23 # 1054 Dorsett, Kamryn       Second Chance        4:48.30    5:26.58   2 
 24 # 1243 White, Samuel         West Chester                    5:33.39   1 
 25 #  397 Myricks, Kayleb       Delco Stallions      5:20.00    5:51.86   1 
 26 #  864 Young, Maurice        New Haven AGTC       6:01.02    6:00.19   1 
 27 #  480 Wilson, Scott         Generation Next      6:17.55    6:33.29   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 8:56.93  5/19/2012   Phillip Rocha, Pacedena CA                
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 9:23.92  7/18/2015   Jeron Jordan, Transy East                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  857 Dawson, Azaan         New Haven AGTC       9:24.00    9:41.40  
  2 #  723 Drumwright, Andre     Mallery Track       10:20.00   10:15.72  
  3 #  690 Grogan, Dawson        Knights Track       10:20.00   10:19.69  
  4 #  390 Hatton, Kesi          Delco Stallions     10:18.53   10:22.16  
  5 #  861 Perez, Angel          New Haven AGTC      10:30.00   10:29.50  
  6 # 1223 Flynn, Brendan        West Chester        10:38.06   10:33.15  
  7 #   78 Mcginley, Ryan        Ambler Olympic      10:41.17   10:46.29  
  8 # 1225 Lawson, Teagan        West Chester        10:54.32   10:47.55  
  9 # 1025 Nunes, Michael        Rock City           10:40.00   10:56.42  
 10 #   73 Gross, Joshua         Ambler Olympic      10:52.32   10:56.52  
 11 #  819 Marable III, Irvi     Mt. Airy            10:04.00   11:10.50  
 12 #  874 Hershbine, Joshua     Nittany Track                  11:14.09  
 13 #  388 Gallo, Gavin          Delco Stallions     10:36.90   11:25.78  
 14 #   83 Nichols, Caleb        Ambler Olympic                 12:24.89  
 -- #  827 Perez, Isaiah         Mt. Airy            11:10.00        DNF  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 10 - 33" 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Chapel Hill NC          
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 13.25  7/22/2017   Marlon Ward Jr., New Haven AGTC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  863 Ward Jr., Marlon      New Haven AGTC         13.25    ! 13.25q  NWI  2 
  2 #  967 Muse, Isaiah          Pure Acceleraton       15.50      15.50q  NWI  1 
  3 # 1175 Kelsey, Kareem        Unity Expres TF        17.00      17.00q  NWI  2 
  4 #  875 Lindenberg, Ryan      Nittany Track          17.33      17.33q  NWI  2 
  5 #   95 Stewart, Colin        Ambler Olympic         18.55      18.55q  NWI  1 
  6 #  641 Love, Kyle            Infinity Track                    20.00q  NWI  2 
  6 # 1243 White, Samuel         West Chester                      20.00q  NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 10 - 33" 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Chapel Hill NC          
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 13.25  7/22/2017   Marlon Ward Jr., New Haven AGTC             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  641 Love, Kyle            Infinity Track         20.00      14.49   1.5 
  2 #  967 Muse, Isaiah          Pure Acceleraton       15.50      14.62   1.5 
  3 #  892 Greene, Brandon       Omega Track                       14.98   1.5 
  4 #  875 Lindenberg, Ryan      Nittany Track          17.33      17.53   1.5 
  5 #  863 Ward Jr., Marlon      New Haven AGTC         13.25      17.75   1.5 
  6 #   95 Stewart, Colin        Ambler Olympic         18.55      18.43   1.5 
  7 # 1243 White, Samuel         West Chester           20.00      18.98   1.5 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 5 - 30" 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 23.90  7/27/2016   Sean Burrell, Sacramento CA                 
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 24.38  7/15/2011   Remarco Thompson, Freedom Striders          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  285 Moore, Gary           Ct Hawks TC            27.60      27.72   0.4 
  2 #  203 Feliciano, Jacob      Capital City           27.22      27.85   0.4 
  3 # 1219 Cooper, Bryce         West Chester           27.75      28.36   0.4 
  4 #  464 Small, Almond         Flying Angels                     28.45   0.4 
  5 #  640 Jones, Jordin         Infinity Track         29.08      29.07   0.4 
  6 #  892 Greene, Brandon       Omega Track            28.50      29.50   0.4 
  7 #  875 Lindenberg, Ryan      Nittany Track          29.55      29.95   0.4 
  8 #  863 Ward Jr., Marlon      New Haven AGTC                    30.60   0.4 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite T. C., Miami FL               
                       J Wesley, A Harris, E Peoples, D Miller           
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 45.33  7/14/2012   Fasst Track & Field Club, Fasst T & F       
                       B Watson, A Mcfarland, T Terry, C Murray          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      46.90      47.55  
     1) #364 Smith, Clarence            2) #330 Cason, Davon              
     3) #353 Landry, Jayvion            4) #349 Jefferson, Jordan         
  2 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                                     48.62  
     1) #464 Small, Almond              2) #456 Campbell, Jahki           
     3) #457 Chung, Tyler               4) #466 Trieu, Nickolas           
  3 Rock City Striders  'A'                             49.00      50.51  
     1) #1024 Ndiaye, Carl              2) #1027 Reid, Joshua             
     3) #1015 Ibalio, David             4) #1009 Austin, Nyle             
  4 Bullseye Running/hoco Striders  'A'                 48.25      51.56  
     1) #141 Lincoln Iv, Judson         2) #154 Trice, Tyree              
     3) #133 Holmes, Antoine            4) #128 Conley, Amare             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets Track Club, Baton Rouge L
                         L Cruel, A Dean, P McCall, W Obea Moore           
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 3:33.95  7/20/2014   Fasst Track And Field Club, Fasst Track   
                         E Fogle, J Johnson, N Wilson, K Washington        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                 3:35.00    3:35.10  
     1) #968 Phillip, Jayden            2) #967 Muse, Isaiah              
     3) #969 Plummer, Myles             4) #957 Cooper, Connor            
  2 Infinity Track Club  'A'                          3:55.00    3:52.17  
     1) #643 Sanford, Alfred            2) #640 Jones, Jordin             
     3) #641 Love, Kyle                 4) #636 Bey-English, Jaylen       
  3 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                                   3:52.38  
     1) #466 Trieu, Nickolas            2) #464 Small, Almond             
     3) #459 Forrester, Jordan          4) #454 Boucher, Zane             
  4 MECPS Cougars Track Club  'A'                     3:53.50    3:53.92  
     1) #757 Alexander, Maurice         2)                                
     3) #761 Resnick, Matthew           4) #762 Roberts, Jahi             
  5 High Level Track Club  'A'                                   4:03.23  
     1) #553 Carter, Samir              2) #558 Joe, Octavious            
     3) #562 Nzeh, Onyekachi            4) #563 Porter, Amin              
  6 Ambler Olympic Club  'A'                          4:09.00    4:14.38  
     1) #57 Adedokun, Ahmad             2) #97 Thorpe, Vance              
     3) #99 Warren, John                4) #95 Stewart, Colin             
 
High Jump 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 2.00m  7/28/2016   Trey Tintinger, Sacremento CA               
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 1.79m  7/16/2011   Ayron Monroe, Marlboro Track                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  900 Young, Donovan        Owings Mills           1.57m      1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #   94 Steilen, Jack         Ambler Olympic                    1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 1175 Kelsey, Kareem        Unity Expres TF        1.52m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 #  141 Lincoln Iv, Judso     Bullseye Running       1.52m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 # 1219 Cooper, Bryce         West Chester                      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 4.42m  7/9/2011    Adam Coulon, Plainfield IL                  
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 3.03m  7/23/2017   Chadric Flarend, Pa Pole Vault              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  901 Flarend, Chadric      Pa Pole Vault          4.13m      3.03m!   9-11.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 7.02m  1/1/1976    Anthony Gibson, Not Listed                  
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 6.30m  7/22/2016   Nana Agyemang, Pure Acceleration T. C.      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  464 Small, Almond         Flying Angels                     5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
     5.24m(-0.0) 5.02m(-0.0) 5.09m(-0.0) 4.88m(+0.0) 4.94m(+0.0) 5.12m(0.1)
  2 #   99 Warren, John          Ambler Olympic         5.36m      5.12m  +0.0  16-09.75 
     4.84m(-0.0) 5.00m(-0.0) 4.61m(-0.0) 4.77m(+0.0) 4.83m(0.1) 5.12m(+0.0)
  3 #  640 Jones, Jordin         Infinity Track         5.30m      5.07m  +0.0  16-07.75 
     4.29m(-0.0) 5.02m(-0.0) FOUL      4.78m(+0.0) 5.05m(+0.0) 5.07m(+0.0)
  4 #  900 Young, Donovan        Owings Mills           5.11m      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
     4.88m(-0.0) 4.95m(-0.0) 4.91m(-0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.80m(+0.0)
  5 #  892 Greene, Brandon       Omega Track                       4.75m   0.1  15-07.00 
     FOUL      4.62m(-0.0) FOUL      4.60m(+0.0) 4.55m(+0.0) 4.75m(0.1)
  6 # 1024 Ndiaye, Carl          Rock City              4.62m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
     4.42m(-0.0) FOUL      4.16m(-0.0) FOUL      4.10m(0.1)   
  7 #  981 Praylow, Gerald       Rebelz                            4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
     FOUL      3.98m(-0.0) 4.40m(-0.0) 4.15m(+0.0) 4.07m(+0.0) 4.16m(+0.0)
  8 # 1167 Ventura, Nikolas      Unattached             4.27m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
     4.38m(-0.0) 4.27m(-0.0) 4.28m(-0.0) 4.24m(+0.0) 4.31m(+0.0) 4.25m(+0.0)
  9 #  863 Ward Jr., Marlon      New Haven AGTC         4.57m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.16m(-0.0)            
 10 # 1219 Cooper, Bryce         West Chester           3.57m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
     4.15m(-0.0) 3.71m(-0.0) 3.99m(-0.0)            
 11 #   59 Black, Christian      Ambler Olympic                    4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
     4.13m(-0.0) 3.93m(-0.0) 4.00m(-0.0)         
 12 # 1106 Waller, Nicholas      Track R.C.             2.98m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
     3.92m(-0.0) 4.07m(-0.0) 3.70m(-0.0)            
 13 #  735 Henderson, Nigel      Maryland Wings         5.23m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.95m(-0.0)           
 14 # 1013 Hawkshead, John       Rock City              3.83m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
     FOUL      3.79m(-0.0) 3.93m(-0.0)         
 15 #  586 Lee-Hill, Lievett     Higher Heights         4.39m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
     3.41m(-0.0) FOUL      3.68m(-0.0)           
 16 #  609 Louis, Youri          In Motion                         3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
     FOUL      3.05m(-0.0) 3.27m(-0.0)         
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 13.43m  7/28/2011   Marcus Krah, Witchita KS                   
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 12.53m  7/18/2010   Justin Donawa, Bermuda Pacers              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  900 Young, Donovan        Owings Mills          11.80m     11.79m   NWI  38-08.25 
     11.79m(-0.0) 11.75m(-0.0) 10.79m(-0.0) 11.40m(-0.0) 11.66m(-0.0) 11.04m(-0.0)
  2 #   99 Warren, John          Ambler Olympic        11.07m     11.26m   NWI  36-11.50 
     10.79m(-0.0) FOUL      10.44m(-0.0) FOUL      11.26m(-0.0) FOUL     
  3 #  640 Jones, Jordin         Infinity Track        11.00m     11.23m   NWI  36-10.25 
     10.88m(-0.0) 10.27m(-0.0) 10.64m(-0.0) 11.23m(-0.0) 11.10m(-0.0) FOUL     
  4 #  641 Love, Kyle            Infinity Track        11.20m     11.12m   NWI  36-05.75 
     10.66m(-0.0) 10.98m(-0.0) 11.12m(-0.0) 10.59m(-0.0) 10.74m(-0.0) 10.39m(-0.0)
  5 #   97 Thorpe, Vance         Ambler Olympic                   10.55m   NWI  34-07.50 
     9.93m(-0.0) 9.72m(-0.0) 10.50m(-0.0) 10.55m(-0.0) 9.57m(-0.0) 9.45m(-0.0)
  6 # 1167 Ventura, Nikolas      Unattached             9.14m      9.62m   NWI  31-06.75 
     8.79m(-0.0) 9.37m(-0.0) 9.32m(-0.0) 9.62m(-0.0) 9.33m(-0.0) 9.23m(-0.0)
  7 # 1017 Krutman, Jordan       Rock City                         9.40m   NWI  30-10.25 
     9.34m(-0.0) 9.40m(-0.0) 8.97m(-0.0) 9.15m(-0.0) 9.31m(-0.0) 8.52m(-0.0)
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 18.80m  7/30/2016   Trey Knight, Sacremento CA                 
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 15.01m  6/30/2007   Terrence Edwards, Morris Estate T. C.      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  285 Moore, Gary           Ct Hawks TC           12.95m     13.72m   45-00.25 
      12.71m  13.59m  13.72m  13.54m      
  2 # 1274 Johnson, Christop     Willingboro           11.15m      9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.83m  9.23m  8.61m  9.60m      
  3 #  659 Collins, Joseph       Kingsway              12.19m      9.62m   31-06.75 
      9.27m  FOUL  FOUL  9.62m      
  4 #  194 Wilkerson, Samir      Capital Area           8.02m      9.29m   30-05.75 
      9.29m  9.09m  8.11m  8.81m      
  5 #  393 Holley, Vern          Delco Stallions        9.45m      9.06m   29-08.75 
      8.89m  8.52m  8.53m  9.06m      
  6 #  203 Feliciano, Jacob      Capital City          10.36m      8.93m   29-03.75 
      8.77m  8.92m  8.93m  8.71m      
  7 # 1167 Ventura, Nikolas      Unattached             8.00m      8.16m   26-09.25 
      8.16m  7.79m  7.76m  7.82m      
  8 #  830 Searles, John         Mt. Airy               8.15m      7.46m   24-05.75 
      6.81m  7.46m  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Discus Throw 1.6gr 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 62.48m  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Anen, Greensboro NC              
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 44.76m  7/13/2008   Charles Wilks, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  659 Collins, Joseph       Kingsway              38.10m     36.31m     119-01 
      36.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 #  194 Wilkerson, Samir      Capital Area          20.27m     26.99m      88-06 
      24.63m  FOUL  23.34m  26.99m      
  3 # 1274 Johnson, Christop     Willingboro           24.49m     26.20m      85-11 
      20.45m  21.43m  23.64m  26.20m       
  4 # 1167 Ventura, Nikolas      Unattached            24.69m     21.91m      71-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  21.91m      
  5 #  830 Searles, John         Mt. Airy              18.41m     18.29m      60-00 
      17.96m  18.20m  FOUL  18.29m      
 
Javelin Throw 600gr 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 59.63m  6/7/2008    Adam Spark, Hoover AL                      
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 44.43m  7/22/2017   Gary Moore, Ct Hawks TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  285 Moore, Gary           Ct Hawks TC           44.06m     44.43m!    145-09 
      43.97m  44.43m  41.79m  43.25m       
  2 #  830 Searles, John         Mt. Airy              21.72m     21.61m      70-11 
      21.61m  21.33m  19.12m  FOUL       
  3 #  194 Wilkerson, Samir      Capital Area                     20.20m      66-03 
      FOUL  20.20m  18.73m  FOUL       
  4 # 1274 Johnson, Christop     Willingboro           24.38m     19.97m      65-06 
      19.97m  17.29m  14.71m  16.52m       
  5 #  609 Louis, Youri          In Motion             16.14m     18.23m      59-10 
      17.92m  18.23m  15.57m  FOUL       
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 10.54  7/25/1987   Donald Marshall, Provo UT                   
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 10.81  7/21/2013   Christian Brissett, Ambler Olympic          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  557 Hawkins, Daiyaan      High Level TC          10.91      11.16q  0.5  4 
  2 #  337 Dennis, Keshawn       Delaware Elite         11.25      11.28q -0.7  3 
  3 #   90 Reid, Tyrese          Ambler Olympic         11.18      11.32q  0.4  1 
  4 # 1120 Patterson, Desmon     Trenton Track          11.18      11.37q  0.4  1 
  5 #  477 Montgomery, Austi     Generation Next        10.80      11.39q -1.4  5 
  6 # 1023 Mitchell, Lavonno     Rock City              11.16      11.43q  1.0  2 
  7 # 1239 Stocker, Dangelo      West Chester           11.70      11.49q  0.5  4 
  8 #  953 Agyemang, Nana        Pure Acceleraton       11.35      11.60q  0.5  4 
  9 #  342 Glover, Zion          Delaware Elite         11.23      11.64   1.0  2 
 10 # 1030 Stinfort, Tyrese      Rock City              11.39      11.65  -0.7  3 
 11 #  140 Levons, Tyler         Bullseye Running       11.53      11.65   1.0  2 
 12 #  468 Wilson, Jermaine      Flying Angels                     11.66  -1.4  5 
 13 #   58 Adedokun, Azeez       Ambler Olympic         11.51      11.68   0.4  1 
 14 #   82 Nash, Christian       Ambler Olympic         12.99      11.82  -0.7  3 
 15 #  339 Doss-Staten, Mikh     Delaware Elite         11.33      11.85  -1.4  5 
 16 #  533 Blessing, Joshua      Hershey Blaze          11.28      11.85   0.5  4 
 17 #  125 Agbayewa, Ayomide     Bullseye Running       11.76      11.88  -1.4  5 
 18 # 1150 Antoine-Pompey, S     Unattached             11.10      11.93  -0.7  3 
 19 #  589 Vick, Brahmir         Higher Heights         11.50      12.04   0.4  1 
 20 #  532 Baker, Bryce          Hershey Blaze          11.77      12.11  -1.4  5 
 21 #  341 Fillyau, Isaiah       Delaware Elite         12.27      12.33  -1.4  5 
 22 # 1057 Proctor, Khalil       Second Chance          12.42      12.34  -0.7  3 
 23 #  921 Samuels, Ahmad        NJ Panthers T C        12.15      12.35  -0.7  3 
 24 # 1236 Siaton, Alexander     West Chester           12.21      12.38  -1.4  5 
 25 #   92 Ryu, Joshua           Ambler Olympic         12.85      12.47   0.4  1 
 26 #  687 Flanigan, Keith       Knights Track          12.10      12.61   1.0  2 
 27 # 1229 Pan, Moyukh           West Chester           12.05      12.63   0.4  1 
 28 #   98 Waldron, Vaughn       Ambler Olympic         12.53      12.65   0.4  1 
 29 #  474 Johnson, Adam         Generation Next        12.00      12.70   1.0  2 
 30 #   93 Sharapan, Andrew      Ambler Olympic         12.49      12.72   1.0  2 
 31 #  175 Hitson, Javon         Cambria Elite          11.45      12.79   1.0  2 
 32 #  417 Bond, Jaden           Envy Track Club        12.85      14.65   1.0  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 10.54  7/25/1987   Donald Marshall, Provo UT                   
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 10.81  7/21/2013   Christian Brissett, Ambler Olympic          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  477 Montgomery, Austi     Generation Next        11.39      11.05   0.2 
  2 #  557 Hawkins, Daiyaan      High Level TC          11.16      11.09   0.2 
  3 #   90 Reid, Tyrese          Ambler Olympic         11.32      11.26   0.2 
  4 # 1120 Patterson, Desmon     Trenton Track          11.37      11.33   0.2 
  5 # 1023 Mitchell, Lavonno     Rock City              11.43      11.52   0.2 
  6 #  953 Agyemang, Nana        Pure Acceleraton       11.60      11.58   0.2 
  7 # 1239 Stocker, Dangelo      West Chester           11.49      11.59   0.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 20.98  7/29/2015   Tyrese Cooper, Miami Gar                    
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 21.87  7/21/2013   Christian Brissett, Ambler Olympic          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  477 Montgomery, Austi     Generation Next        21.90      22.39q  0.2  7 
  2 # 1120 Patterson, Desmon     Trenton Track          22.71      22.68q  1.0  1 
  3 #  337 Dennis, Keshawn       Delaware Elite         22.97      22.79q  1.0  3 
  4 #  557 Hawkins, Daiyaan      High Level TC          22.35      22.81q  0.1  6 
  5 #  468 Wilson, Jermaine      Flying Angels                     23.10q  1.0  1 
  6 # 1023 Mitchell, Lavonno     Rock City              22.70      23.11q  1.0  1 
  7 #  358 Nyameke, Ray          Delaware Elite         22.60      23.18q  0.5  4 
  8 # 1150 Antoine-Pompey, S     Unattached             22.80      23.28q  0.7  2 
  9 #  964 King, Jayaire         Pure Acceleraton       22.60      23.40   1.0  3 
 10 #  462 Holloway, Liam        Flying Angels                     23.41   0.7  2 
 11 #  124 Adegboyo, Anjayoo     Bullseye Running       23.00      23.51   0.5  4 
 12 # 1030 Stinfort, Tyrese      Rock City              23.66      23.61   1.0  3 
 12 #   58 Adedokun, Azeez       Ambler Olympic         23.86      23.61   0.7  2 
 14 #  125 Agbayewa, Ayomide     Bullseye Running       23.56      23.69   0.2  7 
 15 #  228 Billops, Anthony      Chester Cheetahs       23.01      23.75   0.3  5 
 16 # 1220 Cooper, Cole          West Chester           24.23      23.82   0.2  7 
 17 #  533 Blessing, Joshua      Hershey Blaze          22.65      23.87   0.7  2 
 18 #  768 Bunch, Joshua         Mo Bettah Track        23.90      23.93   1.0  1 
 19 #  342 Glover, Zion          Delaware Elite         23.10      24.05   0.1  6 
 20 #  758 Gill, Tremell         MECPS Cougars          23.50      24.16   0.2  7 
 21 #  536 Hardison, Quincy      Hershey Blaze          24.05      24.42   0.3  5 
 22 # 1155 Fields, Rahmeer       Unattached             24.02      24.43   0.5  4 
 23 #  532 Baker, Bryce          Hershey Blaze          23.64      24.43   0.3  5 
 24 #  740 Jean, Lamarre         Maveric Track          24.82      24.45   0.7  2 
 25 # 1230 Ponna, Anish          West Chester           24.30      24.56   0.2  7 
 26 #  595 Butcher, Deandre      I Holla Track          24.01      24.73   0.7  2 
 27 # 1057 Proctor, Khalil       Second Chance          25.12      24.74   0.7  2 
 28 #  837 White, Nicholas       Mt. Airy               24.70      24.87   0.5  4 
 29 #  327 Cajuste, Marcus       Delaware Elite         25.17      24.93   1.0  3 
 30 #   96 Sullivan, Quentin     Ambler Olympic         24.99      25.18   1.0  1 
 31 # 1236 Siaton, Alexander     West Chester           25.31      25.33   0.3  5 
 32 #  687 Flanigan, Keith       Knights Track          25.20      25.44   0.5  4 
 33 #  961 Heron, Nacari         Pure Acceleraton       24.00      25.55   1.0  1 
 34 #  175 Hitson, Javon         Cambria Elite          24.55      25.88   0.3  5 
 35 # 1229 Pan, Moyukh           West Chester           24.74      25.96   1.0  3 
 36 #  325 Benn, Jerry           Delaware Elite         26.36      25.98   0.3  5 
 37 #  474 Johnson, Adam         Generation Next        25.50      26.25   0.2  7 
 38 #   93 Sharapan, Andrew      Ambler Olympic         26.92      26.49   0.5  4 
 39 #  564 Richardson, John      High Level TC          27.46      27.12   1.0  3 
 40 #  608 Louis, Winchel        In Motion                         27.50   1.0  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 20.98  7/29/2015   Tyrese Cooper, Miami Gar                    
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 21.87  7/21/2013   Christian Brissett, Ambler Olympic          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  477 Montgomery, Austi     Generation Next        22.39      22.24   2.1 
  2 #  557 Hawkins, Daiyaan      High Level TC          22.81      22.48   2.1 
  3 # 1120 Patterson, Desmon     Trenton Track          22.68      22.97   2.1 
  4 #  468 Wilson, Jermaine      Flying Angels          23.10      23.02   2.1 
  5 #  358 Nyameke, Ray          Delaware Elite         23.18      23.17   2.1 
  6 # 1023 Mitchell, Lavonno     Rock City              23.11      23.66   2.1 
  7 # 1150 Antoine-Pompey, S     Unattached             23.28      24.22   2.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 45.99  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore, San Hose CA             
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 48.94  7/21/2013   John Lewis, Ambler Olympic Club             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  234 Langley, Malachi      Chester Cheetahs       50.16      50.64q  5 
  2 #  124 Adegboyo, Anjayoo     Bullseye Running       51.10      51.12q  1 
  3 # 1266 Brown, Vincent        Willingboro            51.00      51.63q  3 
  4 # 1150 Antoine-Pompey, S     Unattached             50.40      53.02q  4 
  5 #   65 Cannon, Michael       Ambler Olympic         53.24      53.04q  5 
  6 #  740 Jean, Lamarre         Maveric Track          53.11      53.29q  4 
  7 # 1220 Cooper, Cole          West Chester           53.30      53.48q  5 
  8 #   91 Ryu, Caleb            Ambler Olympic         55.69      53.68q  1 
  9 #  921 Samuels, Ahmad        NJ Panthers T C        55.05      53.70   3 
 10 # 1155 Fields, Rahmeer       Unattached             54.03      53.74   3 
 11 #  350 Johnson Jr., Ric      Delaware Elite         54.00      53.94   1 
 12 #  396 Miller, Zyaire        Delco Stallions        52.00      54.04   2 
 13 #  232 Griggs, Abdul Qaa     Chester Cheetahs       52.00      54.14   1 
 14 #  536 Hardison, Quincy      Hershey Blaze          54.55      54.99   5 
 15 # 1222 Dyba, Alexander       West Chester           54.00      55.07   2 
 16 # 1057 Proctor, Khalil       Second Chance          55.54      55.34   2 
 17 #  687 Flanigan, Keith       Knights Track          56.20      55.79   5 
 18 #  355 Lyn, Demetrius        Delaware Elite         54.81      55.84   5 
 19 # 1230 Ponna, Anish          West Chester           55.78      55.90   1 
 20 #  595 Butcher, Deandre      I Holla Track          53.78      55.93   3 
 21 #  837 White, Nicholas       Mt. Airy               56.80      57.97   4 
 22 #  242 Jones, Nathaniel      Christian Strong     1:04.75      58.82   4 
 23 #  425 Serafin, Evan         Flight Track           58.00      59.13   2 
 24 #  478 Olmedo Jr, Marco      Generation Next        55.00      59.28   4 
 25 # 1030 Stinfort, Tyrese      Rock City              56.00      59.44   4 
 26 #  205 Phillips, Harold      Capital City           56.00      59.77   3 
 27 #  852 Barroso, Julian       New Haven AGTC       1:03.26    1:02.30   3 
 28 #  564 Richardson, John      High Level TC          58.00    1:05.81   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 45.99  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore, San Hose CA             
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 48.94  7/21/2013   John Lewis, Ambler Olympic Club             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  234 Langley, Malachi      Chester Cheetahs       50.64      50.17  
  2 # 1266 Brown, Vincent        Willingboro            51.63      51.97  
  3 # 1150 Antoine-Pompey, S     Unattached             53.02      52.40  
  4 #   65 Cannon, Michael       Ambler Olympic         53.04      53.12  
  5 # 1220 Cooper, Cole          West Chester           53.48      53.31  
  6 #  740 Jean, Lamarre         Maveric Track          53.29      54.25  
  7 #  124 Adegboyo, Anjayoo     Bullseye Running       51.12    1:04.06  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard II, Walnut CA              
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 1:54.49  7/13/2008   Sadiki White, Juventus T. C.              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  649 St.Fleur, Stanley     Juventus             2:00.00    1:56.76   2 
  2 #  347 Hernandez, Napole     Delaware Elite       1:57.45    1:56.77   2 
  3 #  344 Guy, Nathanael        Delaware Elite       1:59.05    1:57.15   2 
  4 # 1266 Brown, Vincent        Willingboro          1:59.22    2:00.80   2 
  5 #  872 Decarmine, Zach       Nittany Track        2:06.48    2:02.37   2 
  6 # 1222 Dyba, Alexander       West Chester         2:05.00    2:04.68   2 
  7 #  396 Miller, Zyaire        Delco Stallions      2:04.00    2:06.78   2 
  8 #  740 Jean, Lamarre         Maveric Track        2:08.12    2:08.02   2 
  9 #  921 Samuels, Ahmad        NJ Panthers T C      2:16.00    2:08.28   1 
 10 #  682 Buchanan, Kaili       Knights Track        2:14.00    2:13.19   2 
 11 # 1117 Pallero, Julius       Transy East          2:12.00    2:13.44   2 
 12 #   71 Green, Thomas         Ambler Olympic       2:15.00    2:14.38   2 
 13 #  916 Dalgetty, Caleb J     NJ Panthers T C      2:10.00    2:16.49   2 
 14 #  242 Jones, Nathaniel      Christian Strong                2:16.72   1 
 15 #  852 Barroso, Julian       New Haven AGTC       2:26.74    2:19.62   1 
 16 #  425 Serafin, Evan         Flight Track         2:12.00    2:20.06   2 
 17 # 1081 Caban, Devin          Team Fast St         2:20.50    2:23.09   1 
 18 #  363 Smith, Cijion         Delaware Elite       2:30.45    2:37.13   1 
 19 # 1053 Conteh, Santigie      Second Chance        2:39.52    2:44.29   1 
 -- # 1115 Burnett, Jackson      Transy East          1:58.00         DQ   2  inside lane violatio
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathbone, Walnut CA                
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 4:06.60  7/17/2009   Trey Simons, Bermuda Pacers               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1116 Jordan, Jeron         Transy East          4:08.00    4:07.53  
  2 # 1115 Burnett, Jackson      Transy East          4:11.00    4:16.35  
  3 #  649 St.Fleur, Stanley     Juventus             4:15.00    4:25.71  
  4 #  899 Barr, Stephen         Owings Mills         4:23.15    4:25.72  
  5 #  344 Guy, Nathanael        Delaware Elite       4:21.53    4:26.57  
  6 # 1117 Pallero, Julius       Transy East          4:45.00    4:32.70  
  7 #  682 Buchanan, Kaili       Knights Track        4:45.00    4:40.54  
  8 #  425 Serafin, Evan         Flight Track         5:30.00    4:51.82  
  9 # 1151 Brown, Shamar         Unattached           5:12.19    4:55.82  
 10 #  860 Loschiavo, Michae     New Haven AGTC       4:45.10    5:04.53  
 11 # 1082 Cruz, Maximus         Team Fast St         4:45.50    5:25.92  
 12 # 1053 Conteh, Santigie      Second Chance        5:26.47    6:25.02  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Cambridge MA                
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 8:38.07  7/22/2017   Jeron Jordan, Transy East                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1116 Jordan, Jeron         Transy East          8:53.00    8:38.07! 
  2 # 1115 Burnett, Jackson      Transy East          9:25.00    9:28.45  
  3 # 1117 Pallero, Julius       Transy East         10:00.00    9:40.45  
  4 #  965 Klanke, Edwin         Pure Acceleraton     9:10.00    9:49.31  
  5 # 1224 Lawson, Jacob         West Chester        10:01.68    9:52.81  
  6 # 1233 Robinson, Nichola     West Chester         9:49.47   10:00.93  
  7 #  916 Dalgetty, Caleb J     NJ Panthers T C     10:27.00   10:08.83  
  8 #  138 Kim, Noah             Bullseye Running    10:01.25   10:30.85  
  9 #  860 Loschiavo, Michae     New Haven AGTC      10:35.29   10:40.39  
 10 # 1081 Caban, Devin          Team Fast St        10:25.50   10:45.74  
 11 # 1151 Brown, Shamar         Unattached          11:36.62   10:50.75  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 10 - 39" 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, Walnut CA                   
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 14.10  7/16/2011   Wellington Zaza, Royalty Track              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1174 Hargrove, Xavier      Unity Expres TF        15.60      15.60q  NWI  2 
  2 #  401 Thomas, Kevin         Delco Stallions        15.65      15.65q  NWI  1 
  3 #  964 King, Jayaire         Pure Acceleraton       15.92      15.92q  NWI  1 
  4 # 1216 Ayambem, Tawo         West Chester           16.49      16.49q  NWI  2 
  5 # 1236 Siaton, Alexander     West Chester                      17.00q  NWI  1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 10 - 39" 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, Walnut CA                   
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 14.10  7/16/2011   Wellington Zaza, Royalty Track              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  401 Thomas, Kevin         Delco Stallions        15.65      15.24   0.8 
  2 # 1174 Hargrove, Xavier      Unity Expres TF        15.60      15.66   0.8 
  3 #  964 King, Jayaire         Pure Acceleraton       15.92      16.24   0.8 
  4 # 1216 Ayambem, Tawo         West Chester           16.49      16.43   0.8 
  5 # 1236 Siaton, Alexander     West Chester           17.00      21.50   0.8 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 10 - 36" 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, Baltimore MD                 
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 57.33  7/22/2016   Kyle Garland, No More Xcus                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   71 Green, Thomas         Ambler Olympic         58.99      58.60  
  2 #  234 Langley, Malachi      Chester Cheetahs       57.22    1:00.62  
  3 # 1155 Fields, Rahmeer       Unattached             59.81    1:03.07  
  4 # 1174 Hargrove, Xavier      Unity Expres TF      1:00.00    1:03.56  
  5 #  228 Billops, Anthony      Chester Cheetahs       59.87    1:05.32  
  6 #  205 Phillips, Harold      Capital City         1:05.00    1:08.30  
  7 #  190 Gregg, Kaseim         Capital Area         1:00.00    1:09.22  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Gainesville FL               
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 6:31.41  7/18/2015   Anthony Gordon, Knights T. C.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1224 Lawson, Jacob         West Chester                    7:06.97  
  2 #  138 Kim, Noah             Bullseye Running                7:18.31  
  3 #  682 Buchanan, Kaili       Knights Track                   7:18.44  
  4 #  139 Kohn, Alexander       Bullseye Running                8:40.42  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 40.90  7/27/1997   LA Jets T. C., Baton Rouge LA               
                       W Rogers, D McCollogh, T Walton, M Daniel         
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 42.48  7/23/2016   Delaware Elite Track Club, Delaware Elite T.
                       D Bouges, D Magee, A Dyer, K Lewis                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ambler Olympic Club  'A'                            46.61      43.75  
     1) #90 Reid, Tyrese                2) #58 Adedokun, Azeez            
     3) #65 Cannon, Michael             4) #71 Green, Thomas              
  2 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      43.54      44.07  
     1) #358 Nyameke, Ray               2) #339 Doss-Staten, Mikhi        
     3) #342 Glover, Zion               4) #337 Dennis, Keshawn           
  3 High Level Track Club  'A'                       43:00.00      44.85  
     1) #550 Brown, Vincent             2) #557 Hawkins, Daiyaan          
     3) #560 Moore, Marvin              4) #561 Nzeh, Chigozie            
  4 West Chester Track Club  'A'                        46.10      45.66  
     1) #1229 Pan, Moyukh               2) #1220 Cooper, Cole             
     3) #1230 Ponna, Anish              4) #1239 Stocker, Dangelo         
  5 Bullseye Running/hoco Striders  'A'                 43.00      45.89  
     1) #124 Adegboyo, Anjayooluwa      2) #140 Levons, Tyler             
     3) #125 Agbayewa, Ayomide          4) #158 Yessoufou, Olufemi        
  6 Hershey Blaze Track Club  'A'                       46.22      46.37  
     1) #532 Baker, Bryce               2) #533 Blessing, Joshua          
     3) #534 Grier Harris, Keyl         4) #536 Hardison, Quincy          
  7 Ambler Olympic Club  'B'                            47.50      47.98  
     1) #91 Ryu, Caleb                  2) #92 Ryu, Joshua                
     3) #80 Melton, Trevor              4) #98 Waldron, Vaughn            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon, Sacremento CA                
                         L Jackson, C Goodman, R Witherspoon, M Grant      
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 3:21.62  7/21/2013   Ambler Olympic Club, Ambler Olympic       
                         C Richardson, A Simon, K Davis, J Lewis           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                 3:25.00    3:25.69  
     1) #964 King, Jayaire              2) #953 Agyemang, Nana            
     3) #965 Klanke, Edwin              4) #972 St. Angelo, George        
  2 Chester Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  3:26.00    3:25.93  
     1) #228 Billops, Anthony           2) #234 Langley, Malachi          
     3) #232 Griggs, Abdul Qaasim       4) #229 Brown, Dominick           
  3 Bullseye Running/hoco Striders  'A'               3:36.00    3:29.69  
     1) #124 Adegboyo, Anjayooluwa      2) #140 Levons, Tyler             
     3) #125 Agbayewa, Ayomide          4) #158 Yessoufou, Olufemi        
  4 High Level Track Club  'A'                        3:30.00    3:43.71  
     1) #550 Brown, Vincent             2) #557 Hawkins, Daiyaan          
     3) #560 Moore, Marvin              4) #561 Nzeh, Chigozie            
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 7:41.30  7/25/2007   Texas Stars T. C.                         
                         S Warren, J Burkley, E Gossett, H Shepard II      
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 8:23.03  7/11/2008   Morris Estate T. C., Morris Estate        
                         J DiGiacomo, L Ramirez, C Witherspoon, D Colon    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                    8:28.43    8:30.15  
     1) #344 Guy, Nathanael             2) #350 Johnson Jr., Ric          
     3) #355 Lyn, Demetrius             4) #347 Hernandez, Napoleon       
  2 Chester Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  8:12.00    8:39.98  
     1) #228 Billops, Anthony           2) #234 Langley, Malachi          
     3) #229 Brown, Dominick            4) #232 Griggs, Abdul Qaasim      
  3 Bullseye Running/hoco Striders  'A'               8:59.00    8:55.59  
     1) #138 Kim, Noah                  2) #160 Ying, Evan                
     3) #145 Mcgeehan, Chase            4) #142 Maloney, Thomas           
 
High Jump 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 2.16m  6/22/2012   Randall Cunningham Jr, Norwalk CA           
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 1.92m  7/22/2016   Kyle Garland, No More Xcus                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1023 Mitchell, Lavonno     Rock City              1.93m      1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 #  401 Thomas, Kevin         Delco Stallions        1.83m      1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 # 1236 Siaton, Alexander     West Chester                      1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    P    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 # 1216 Ayambem, Tawo         West Chester                      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, San Antonio TX                 
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 4.23m  7/23/2017   Caleb Johnson, Team VA                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1090 Johnson, Caleb        Team VA                4.60m      4.23m!  13-10.50 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 7.35m  1/1/1979    Steven Hansley, Not Listed                  
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 7.33m  7/12/2008   Carlton LaVong, Mt. Airy T. C.              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #   82 Nash, Christian       Ambler Olympic                    6.52m   NWI  21-04.75 
     6.08m(-0.0) 6.52m(-0.0) 6.37m(-0.0) 5.43m(0.1) PASS      PASS     
  2 # 1090 Johnson, Caleb        Team VA                6.24m      6.21m  +0.0  20-04.50 
     5.94m(-0.0) 5.65m(-0.0) 6.00m(-0.0) 5.94m(0.1) FOUL      6.21m(+0.0)
  3 #  462 Holloway, Liam        Flying Angels                     6.08m  +0.0  19-11.50 
     5.86m(-0.0) 5.72m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      5.72m(+0.0) 6.08m(+0.0)
  4 #   90 Reid, Tyrese          Ambler Olympic                    6.03m   NWI  19-09.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.03m(-0.0) FOUL      5.48m(+0.0) 5.48m(0.1)
  5 # 1230 Ponna, Anish          West Chester           5.56m      5.84m   NWI  19-02.00 
     5.36m(+0.0) 5.84m(-0.0) 5.52m(-0.0) 5.60m(+0.0) 5.45m(+0.0) 5.44m(+0.0)
  6 # 1220 Cooper, Cole          West Chester           6.12m      5.72m   0.2  18-09.25 
     5.58m(-0.0) 5.68m(-0.0) 5.53m(-0.0) 5.55m(0.1) 5.72m(0.2) 5.42m(+0.0)
  7 # 1216 Ayambem, Tawo         West Chester           5.56m      5.70m   NWI  18-08.50 
     5.33m(-0.0) 5.70m(-0.0) 5.39m(-0.0) 5.50m(+0.0) 5.11m(+0.0) 5.67m(0.1)
  8 #  961 Heron, Nacari         Pure Acceleraton       6.15m      5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
     5.02m(-0.0) 5.23m(-0.0) 5.52m(-0.0) 5.51m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 #  608 Louis, Winchel        In Motion                         5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
     4.76m(-0.0) 5.42m(-0.0) 5.10m(-0.0)           
 10 #  205 Phillips, Harold      Capital City           5.49m      5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
     5.09m(-0.0) 5.30m(-0.0) 5.09m(-0.0)            
 11 #  158 Yessoufou, Olufem     Bullseye Running       5.08m      5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
     4.06m(-0.0) 5.04m(-0.0) 5.19m(-0.0)            
 12 #  417 Bond, Jaden           Envy Track Club        5.24m      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
     FOUL      4.59m(-0.0) 4.89m(-0.0)           
 13 #  820 Mason, Trai           Mt. Airy               3.86m      4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
     4.65m(-0.0) 4.68m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 14 #  582 Gibson, Elijah        Higher Heights         5.18m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
     3.89m(-0.0) 4.29m(-0.0) 4.59m(-0.0)            
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, San Jose CA                
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 14.19m  7/24/2016   Treyon Ferguson, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  401 Thomas, Kevin         Delco Stallions       12.52m     12.86m  +0.0  42-02.25 
     12.80m(0.4) 12.86m(+0.0) 12.43m(0.1) 12.52m(0.2) 12.85m(+0.0) FOUL     
  2 #  229 Brown, Dominick       Chester Cheetahs                 12.43m  +0.0  40-09.50 
     11.70m(+0.0) 12.01m(+0.0) 11.51m(0.3) 11.98m(0.2) FOUL      12.43m(+0.0)
  3 #   56 Abinusawa, Olatid     Ambler Olympic                   11.78m   0.2  38-07.75 
     11.69m(NWI) 11.78m(0.2) 11.60m(0.2) PASS(0.1) PASS(0.1) PASS(0.3)
  4 #   82 Nash, Christian       Ambler Olympic                   11.77m   0.3  38-07.50 
     11.36m(0.3) 11.77m(0.3) 11.77m(+0.0) 11.40m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  5 #  158 Yessoufou, Olufem     Bullseye Running      11.19m     11.49m  +0.0  37-08.50 
     FOUL      11.07m(+0.0) 10.96m(0.1) 10.82m(0.9) 11.49m(0.7) 11.49m(+0.0)
  6 # 1216 Ayambem, Tawo         West Chester          11.48m     11.17m  +0.0  36-07.75 
     11.17m(+0.0) 10.36m(+0.0) 10.69m(0.4) 10.10m(0.1) 10.24m(+0.0) 10.79m(+0.0)
  7 #  820 Mason, Trai           Mt. Airy               9.27m     11.09m   0.3  36-04.75 
     11.09m(0.3) FOUL      9.72m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.33m(0.2) 10.65m(+0.0)
  8 #   80 Melton, Trevor        Ambler Olympic                   10.52m  +0.0  34-06.25 
     10.52m(+0.0) 10.30m(+0.0) 10.11m(0.1) 9.97m(0.8) 9.78m(0.2) FOUL(0.1)
  9 #  417 Bond, Jaden           Envy Track Club        9.64m     10.36m   0.6  34-00.00 
     9.50m(0.1) 10.16m(0.1) 10.36m(0.6)           
 
Shot Put 12lb 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Houston TX                  
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 14.39m  7/18/2009   Chazz Wilks, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #   56 Abinusawa, Olatid     Ambler Olympic         9.64m     14.30m   46-11.00 
      13.66m  FOUL  14.30m  14.07m  13.18m  13.81m
  2 #  606 Harrison, Anthony     In Motion             12.13m     12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.29m  12.39m  FOUL  12.81m  12.39m  FOUL
  3 # 1285 White, Tati           Willingboro           13.92m     12.60m   41-04.25 
      11.20m  11.56m  11.50m  12.60m  11.65m  11.10m
  4 #  738 Charles, Josiah       Maveric Track         12.98m     11.42m   37-05.75 
      10.26m  11.42m  11.40m  10.76m  11.25m  11.10m
  5 #  607 Lafortune, Jonath     In Motion             10.15m     11.02m   36-02.00 
      10.09m  9.90m  9.28m  9.74m  11.02m  10.03m
  6 #  580 Abdullah, Zakee       Higher Heights        10.67m     10.34m   33-11.25 
      FOUL  10.34m  9.80m  9.09m  9.94m  10.34m
  7 #  402 Williams, Tayvon      Delco Stallions       11.47m     10.22m   33-06.50 
      FOUL  9.59m  10.22m  9.21m  9.95m  10.15m
  8 #  534 Grier Harris, Key     Hershey Blaze          8.89m      8.45m   27-08.75 
      8.39m  8.42m  8.45m  6.90m  8.04m  8.13m
  9 # 1090 Johnson, Caleb        Team VA               10.97m      8.04m   26-04.50 
      FOUL  8.04m  FOUL         
 10 #  418 James, Daijon         Envy Track Club        6.48m      6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.31m  6.22m  6.55m         
 
Discus Throw 1.6gr 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshmiri, Reno NV                     
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 45.95m  7/19/2009   Chazz Wilks, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  606 Harrison, Anthony     In Motion             41.85m     43.11m     141-05 
      38.02m  37.43m  38.43m  42.30m  43.11m  40.48m
  2 # 1285 White, Tati           Willingboro           42.47m     40.65m     133-04 
      FOUL  30.14m  FOUL  34.81m  40.65m  FOUL
  3 # 1165 Richlin, Alexande     Unattached            33.00m     35.46m     116-04 
      34.04m  32.77m  31.76m  FOUL  FOUL  35.46m
  4 #  738 Charles, Josiah       Maveric Track         35.05m     30.99m     101-08 
      21.95m  24.50m  26.19m  30.99m  FOUL  26.72m
  5 #  534 Grier Harris, Key     Hershey Blaze         27.79m     26.78m      87-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.78m  24.96m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  608 Louis, Winchel        In Motion                        24.36m      79-11 
      FOUL  20.32m  FOUL  FOUL  22.98m  24.36m
  7 #  607 Lafortune, Jonath     In Motion             20.45m     23.51m      77-01 
      18.45m  20.59m  19.82m  18.27m  19.68m  23.51m
  8 #  418 James, Daijon         Envy Track Club       13.06m     19.14m      62-09 
      14.55m  13.40m  19.14m  13.23m  14.09m  15.68m
 -- #  580 Abdullah, Zakee       Higher Heights        33.22m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #   56 Abinusawa, Olatid     Ambler Olympic        31.68m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Javelin Throw 800gr 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 63.60m  7/9/2010    Willim H. Stanley III, Pomina NJ           
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 58.45m  7/16/2006   Jason Flanagan, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #   56 Abinusawa, Olatid     Ambler Olympic                   47.83m     156-11 
      46.03m  40.36m  47.83m  47.56m       
  2 # 1165 Richlin, Alexande     Unattached            43.00m     40.80m     133-10 
      39.85m  40.60m  40.80m  40.38m      
  3 #  606 Harrison, Anthony     In Motion             37.43m     39.23m     128-08 
      33.60m  39.09m  FOUL  39.23m       
  4 #  608 Louis, Winchel        In Motion                        36.26m     118-11 
      FOUL  27.75m  36.26m  FOUL       
  5 #  534 Grier Harris, Key     Hershey Blaze         34.65m     33.79m     110-10 
      29.39m  28.90m  33.79m  31.71m       
  6 # 1090 Johnson, Caleb        Team VA               38.10m     30.43m      99-10 
      30.14m  25.04m  26.64m  30.43m       
  7 #  607 Lafortune, Jonath     In Motion                        22.06m      72-04 
      17.98m  21.31m  16.71m  22.06m       
  8 #  418 James, Daijon         Envy Track Club       17.00m     22.02m      72-03 
      22.02m  FOUL  19.04m  20.60m       
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 12:19.67  7/4/1999    Tristan Ruoss, Edwardsville IL           
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 18:53.55  7/17/2011   Kristian Smith, Marlboro Track           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- # 1224 Lawson, Jacob         West Chester        17:07.21         DQ   improper form
 
100 Meter Dash 17-19 Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuels, Greensboro NC                
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 10.69  7/17/2010   Ramaan Ansley, Mt. Airy T. C.               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  156 Vereen, Cameron       Bullseye Running       10.68      10.94q  0.3  5 
  2 # 1065 Vaughn-Jackson, G     Sigma Int'l            10.75      10.96q +0.0  2 
  3 # 1237 Stocker, Brassir      West Chester           10.96      11.09q -1.3  3 
  4 #  742 Kratz, Austin         Maveric Track          10.66      11.09q -0.9  6 
  5 #  340 Dyer, Anwar           Delaware Elite         10.98      11.16q  0.3  4 
  6 #  467 Williams, Garth       Flying Angels                     11.18q -1.3  3 
  7 #  176 Love, Joe             Cambria Elite          10.75      11.27q -1.3  3 
  8 #  135 Jurobi, John          Bullseye Running       11.32      11.33q -1.3  3 
  9 #   68 Dorwil, Edner         Ambler Olympic         11.12      11.34  -0.9  6 
 10 #  136 Kamau, Sundiata       Bullseye Running       11.32      11.34   0.3  4 
 11 #  178 Marcelin, Josue       Cambria Elite          10.74      11.37   0.3  4 
 12 #  257 Tate, Devon           Coatesville            11.30      11.37  +0.0  2 
 13 # 1080 Bennett, Marvin       Team Acceler           11.30      11.39  -1.3  3 
 14 #  256 Tate, Davon           Coatesville            11.30      11.48   0.1  1 
 15 #  331 Coley, Terrell        Delaware Elite         11.30      11.55   0.1  1 
 16 #  876 Wright, Dante         Nittany Track                     11.60  +0.0  2 
 17 # 1064 Cooper, Akeem         Sigma Int'l            11.20      11.61   0.3  5 
 18 #  748 Washington, Jayla     Maveric Track          11.05      11.67   0.3  5 
 19 # 1238 Stocker, Camari       West Chester           12.19      11.70  -0.9  6 
 20 #  179 Marcelin, Jude        Cambria Elite          10.95      11.74  +0.0  2 
 21 # 1052 Abston, Chandler      Second Chance          11.66      11.75   0.1  1 
 22 # 1077 Yankey, Cullen        SSTC FiNaO             11.82      11.76  -1.3  3 
 23 # 1215 Andris, Daniel        West Chester           11.38      11.84  -0.9  6 
 24 #  747 Smith, Kieran         Maveric Track          11.30      11.86  +0.0  2 
 24 # 1075 King, Brandon         SSTC FiNaO             11.82      11.86  +0.0  2 
 26 #  737 Butler, Mikal         Maveric Track          11.55      11.95  -0.9  6 
 27 #  132 Greene, Cameron       Bullseye Running       11.71      12.06   0.1  1 
 28 #  332 Danglade, Taylor      Delaware Elite         11.56      12.21   0.3  4 
 29 #  584 Hill, Nacear          Higher Heights         11.60      12.33  -1.3  3 
 30 #  585 Hooker-Hylak, Bla     Higher Heights         11.60      12.36  +0.0  2 
 31 # 1218 Brown, Quran          West Chester           11.20      12.95   0.3  4 
 -- #  449 Ajiroba, Emmanuel     Flying Angels          10.86         DQ   0.1  1  FALSE START
 
100 Meter Dash 17-19 Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuels, Greensboro NC                
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 10.69  7/17/2010   Ramaan Ansley, Mt. Airy T. C.               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  742 Kratz, Austin         Maveric Track          11.09      10.76   0.6 
  2 #  156 Vereen, Cameron       Bullseye Running       10.94      10.78   0.6 
  3 # 1065 Vaughn-Jackson, G     Sigma Int'l            10.96      10.95   0.6 
  4 #  467 Williams, Garth       Flying Angels          11.18      11.01   0.6 
  5 # 1237 Stocker, Brassir      West Chester           11.09      11.05   0.6 
  6 #  340 Dyer, Anwar           Delaware Elite         11.16      11.16   0.6 
  7 #  135 Jurobi, John          Bullseye Running       11.33      11.41   0.6 
  8 #  176 Love, Joe             Cambria Elite          11.27      11.47   0.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-19 Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Provo UT                      
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 21.46  7/23/2017   Austin Kratz, Maveric Track                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  742 Kratz, Austin         Maveric Track          21.17      21.48q  1.1  7 
  2 #  878 Paulk, Armonte        No More Xcus           21.56      22.02q  0.5  4 
  3 #  156 Vereen, Cameron       Bullseye Running       21.93      22.13q  1.2  1 
  4 #  741 Klenner, Julian       Maveric Track          21.70      22.16q  0.2  3 
  5 #  449 Ajiroba, Emmanuel     Flying Angels          21.99      22.32q  1.1  2 
  6 #  354 Lewis, Kungu          Delaware Elite         22.07      22.38q  0.5  4 
  7 # 1065 Vaughn-Jackson, G     Sigma Int'l            21.89      22.41q  1.2  1 
  8 #  808 Alexander, Jahvan     Mt. Airy               22.50      22.60q  0.6  6 
  9 #   68 Dorwil, Edner         Ambler Olympic         22.56      22.70   0.5  4 
 10 #  180 Ringgold, Sean        Cambria Elite          21.55      22.80   0.2  5 
 11 #  748 Washington, Jayla     Maveric Track          22.30      22.91   1.1  7 
 12 #  176 Love, Joe             Cambria Elite          21.50      23.00   0.6  6 
 13 # 1161 Moore, Bryson         Unattached             22.95      23.08   1.2  1 
 14 #  955 Brown, Avery          Pure Acceleraton       22.50      23.09   0.2  5 
 15 #  178 Marcelin, Josue       Cambria Elite          21.75      23.14   1.1  2 
 16 #  136 Kamau, Sundiata       Bullseye Running       25.34      23.20   1.2  1 
 17 #  833 Stellngburg, Duqu     Mt. Airy               23.00      23.21   0.2  3 
 18 # 1288 Wright-Wittock, S     Flying Angels          22.80      23.29   0.6  6 
 19 #  144 Maroya, Glenn         Bullseye Running       22.61      23.33   1.1  2 
 20 #  461 Guy, Justin           Flying Angels                     23.35   0.5  4 
 21 # 1089 Capone, Michael       Team VA                23.25      23.48   1.1  2 
 22 #  331 Coley, Terrell        Delaware Elite         23.20      23.49   0.5  4 
 23 #  759 Johnson, Keshaun      MECPS Cougars          23.10      23.53   0.6  6 
 24 #  747 Smith, Kieran         Maveric Track          23.00      23.58   0.6  6 
 25 # 1215 Andris, Daniel        West Chester           23.30      23.62   1.2  1 
 26 # 1008 Alexandre, Marc       Rock City              23.24      23.67   0.2  3 
 27 #  835 Toure, Ahmed          Mt. Airy               23.40      23.69   1.2  1 
 28 # 1080 Bennett, Marvin       Team Acceler           22.18      23.72   0.2  5 
 29 #  149 Parra, Juan           Bullseye Running       23.01      23.85   1.1  7 
 30 #  235 Little-Watson, Ma     Chester Cheetahs       23.01      23.87   1.1  7 
 31 # 1052 Abston, Chandler      Second Chance          23.65      23.90   0.6  6 
 32 #  737 Butler, Mikal         Maveric Track          23.55      23.93   0.5  4 
 33 #  179 Marcelin, Jude        Cambria Elite          22.00      24.08   0.2  3 
 34 #   66 Dao, Ryan             Ambler Olympic         24.99      24.13   0.2  3 
 35 #  332 Danglade, Taylor      Delaware Elite         23.45      24.47   1.1  2 
 36 #  763 Thomas, Travis        MECPS Cougars          23.50      24.62   0.2  3 
 37 # 1166 Rouat, Nicolas        Unattached             24.40      24.64   1.1  7 
 38 #  584 Hill, Nacear          Higher Heights         23.00      24.67   0.2  5 
 39 #  812 Devore, Devonte       Mt. Airy               25.53      24.68   0.2  3 
 40 #  585 Hooker-Hylak, Bla     Higher Heights         23.00      24.82   0.5  4 
 41 #  173 Crawford, Nashir      Cambria Elite          22.95      24.90   1.1  2 
 42 #  452 Ballentine-Campbe     Flying Angels                     24.93   0.2  5 
 43 # 1226 Madyun, Zahir         West Chester           25.49      25.04   1.1  2 
 44 #  854 Brown, Issac          New Haven AGTC         25.23      25.81   1.1  2 
 45 #  479 Walsh, Jonah          Generation Next        25.40      25.98   1.2  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-19 Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Provo UT                      
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 21.46  7/23/2017   Austin Kratz, Maveric Track                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  742 Kratz, Austin         Maveric Track          21.48      21.46!  0.4 
  2 #  878 Paulk, Armonte        No More Xcus           22.02      21.64   0.4 
  3 #  741 Klenner, Julian       Maveric Track          22.16      22.04   0.4 
  4 #  449 Ajiroba, Emmanuel     Flying Angels          22.32      22.21   0.4 
  5 #  156 Vereen, Cameron       Bullseye Running       22.13      22.21   0.4 
  6 #  808 Alexander, Jahvan     Mt. Airy               22.60      22.69   0.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-19 Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City UT       
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 46.51  7/15/2012   Michael Cherry, 5 Star Track                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  460 Friginette, Natha     Flying Angels          54.27      48.96q  5 
  2 #  878 Paulk, Armonte        No More Xcus           47.82      49.37q  7 
  3 #  741 Klenner, Julian       Maveric Track          48.44      49.55q  6 
  4 #  744 McLemore, Joshua      Maveric Track          49.70      49.58q  1 
  5 # 1275 Jones, Jalen          Willingboro            48.96      49.85q  5 
  6 #  177 Lytle, Richard        Cambria Elite          49.54      49.98q  2 
  7 #  155 Turay, Andre          Bullseye Running       50.55      50.15q  6 
  8 #   75 Lenahan, Matthew      Ambler Olympic         49.84      50.18q  1 
  9 #  808 Alexander, Jahvan     Mt. Airy               50.40      50.39   7 
 10 # 1288 Wright-Wittock, S     Flying Angels          50.80      50.85   7 
 11 #  180 Ringgold, Sean        Cambria Elite          49.32      51.00   4 
 12 #  458 Corbin, Tyler         Flying Angels                     51.15   1 
 13 #  699 Serville, Randy       Knights Track          50.00      51.18   3 
 14 #  144 Maroya, Glenn         Bullseye Running       50.29      51.19   7 
 15 #  149 Parra, Juan           Bullseye Running       51.43      51.78   1 
 16 # 1161 Moore, Bryson         Unattached             51.86      51.81   4 
 17 # 1080 Bennett, Marvin       Team Acceler           49.93      52.01   2 
 18 #  326 Bouges, Delonzo       Delaware Elite         52.26      52.19   6 
 19 #  476 McCray, Tyler         Generation Next        51.30      52.54   2 
 20 # 1286 Willie, Calvin        Willingboro            50.00      52.89   5 
 21 #   66 Dao, Ryan             Ambler Olympic         52.30      52.95   7 
 22 #  461 Guy, Justin           Flying Angels          55.25      53.02   7 
 23 #  833 Stellngburg, Duqu     Mt. Airy               50.60      53.11   5 
 24 #  153 Tewell, Parker        Bullseye Running       52.48      53.16   6 
 25 #  745 Purdy, Andrew         Maveric Track          51.50      53.20   2 
 26 #  759 Johnson, Keshaun      MECPS Cougars          54.05      53.55   3 
 27 #  362 Roberts, Justin       Delaware Elite         52.35      53.69   7 
 28 # 1083 Dunne, Patrick        Team Fast St           53.20      54.07   1 
 29 #  739 Cunningham, Camer     Maveric Track          51.00      54.41   3 
 30 # 1089 Capone, Michael       Team VA                52.50      54.68   5 
 31 #  173 Crawford, Nashir      Cambria Elite          52.55      55.20   4 
 32 #  824 Nunez, Yancarlos      Mt. Airy             2:07.00      55.68   2 
 33 #  638 Bland, Khalil         Infinity Track         54.50      56.45   6 
 34 # 1014 Ibalio, Daniel        Rock City              56.09      56.66   5 
 35 #  854 Brown, Issac          New Haven AGTC         56.12      57.60   4 
 36 #  452 Ballentine-Campbe     Flying Angels          55.18      58.36   7 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-19 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City UT       
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 46.51  7/15/2012   Michael Cherry, 5 Star Track                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  460 Friginette, Natha     Flying Angels          48.96      47.40  
  2 #  741 Klenner, Julian       Maveric Track          49.55      47.82  
  3 #  878 Paulk, Armonte        No More Xcus           49.37      48.19  
  4 #  744 McLemore, Joshua      Maveric Track          49.58      49.18  
  5 #  177 Lytle, Richard        Cambria Elite          49.98      49.42  
  6 #   75 Lenahan, Matthew      Ambler Olympic         50.18      49.62  
  7 # 1275 Jones, Jalen          Willingboro            49.85      50.05  
  8 #  155 Turay, Andre          Bullseye Running       50.15      50.64  
 
800 Meter Run 17-19 Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 1:57.62  7/23/2017   Jalen Jones, Willingboro                  
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 1:51.25  7/20/2014   John Lewis, Ambler                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1275 Jones, Jalen          Willingboro          1:55.49    1:57.62&  2 
  2 #  699 Serville, Randy       Knights Track        1:56.00    1:57.98   2 
  3 # 1286 Willie, Calvin        Willingboro          1:59.00    1:59.41   2 
  4 # 1162 Payne, Steven S       Unattached           1:58.08    2:01.67   2 
  5 #  476 McCray, Tyler         Generation Next      2:05.00    2:03.75   2 
  6 #  745 Purdy, Andrew         Maveric Track        2:01.00    2:04.97   2 
  7 #  739 Cunningham, Camer     Maveric Track        2:01.00    2:08.36   2 
  8 # 1291 Manjaro, Koodsha      Willingboro          2:07.69    2:09.13   1 
  9 #  153 Tewell, Parker        Bullseye Running     2:06.11    2:09.43   2 
 10 # 1075 King, Brandon         SSTC FiNaO           2:10.00    2:10.63   1 
 11 #   66 Dao, Ryan             Ambler Olympic       2:14.00    2:10.95   1 
 12 #   11 Mingledoff, Kenvo     A. J. Elite                     2:11.01   1 
 13 #  174 Deshields, Dontae     Cambria Elite        2:02.63    2:11.78   2 
 14 #  638 Bland, Khalil         Infinity Track       2:03.20    2:13.08   2 
 15 #  235 Little-Watson, Ma     Chester Cheetahs     2:09.00    2:13.28   2 
 16 # 1033 Rush, Malik           Running Rebels       2:16.86    2:17.18   1 
 17 # 1119 Vasquez, Humberto     Transy East                     2:21.07   1 
 18 #  759 Johnson, Keshaun      MECPS Cougars        2:18.50    2:21.80   1 
 19 # 1114 Acapana, Kyle         Transy East                     2:22.62   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 17-19 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade, Uniondale NY                  
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 4:01.97  7/15/2011   Khari Bowen, Juventus T. C.               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  699 Serville, Randy       Knights Track        4:25.00    4:16.16  
  2 # 1162 Payne, Steven S       Unattached           4:20.22    4:17.47  
  3 # 1286 Willie, Calvin        Willingboro          4:17.00    4:18.97  
  4 #  638 Bland, Khalil         Infinity Track       4:25.50    4:25.66  
  5 # 1291 Manjaro, Koodsha      Willingboro          4:28.33    4:26.83  
  6 #  824 Nunez, Yancarlos      Mt. Airy             4:35.00    4:29.62  
  7 #  359 Owino, Kyle           Delaware Elite       4:37.45    4:31.52  
  8 #  241 Gemma, Michael        Christian Strong     4:31.27    4:45.62  
  9 # 1114 Acapana, Kyle         Transy East          4:48.71    4:47.37  
 10 #  174 Deshields, Dontae     Cambria Elite        3:55.23    4:50.82  
 11 # 1119 Vasquez, Humberto     Transy East          5:00.00    4:51.62  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-19 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 8:26.16  7/2/2016    Isai Rodriguez, Millersville PA           
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 9:07.11  7/14/2012   Ramon Fantauzzi, Transy East              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  359 Owino, Kyle           Delaware Elite      10:19.34    9:57.22  
  2 # 1114 Acapana, Kyle         Transy East         10:40.00   10:56.33  
  3 # 1119 Vasquez, Humberto     Transy East         11:00.00   11:40.92  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 10 - 39" 17-19 Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis II, Greensboro NC               
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 13.78  7/18/2010   Wallace Spencer, AJ Elite T. C.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1278 Mends, Daniel         Willingboro            15.36      15.24q  0.5  2 
  2 #  467 Williams, Garth       Flying Angels                     15.25q -2.0  3 
  3 #  233 Jackson, James        Chester Cheetahs       14.37      15.33q  0.5  2 
  4 # 1267 Caranda Ii, Chanc     Willingboro            15.16      15.33q +0.0  1 
  5 #  605 Fortune, Stephane     In Motion              12.00      15.88q -2.0  3 
  6 #  351 Keaton, Jared         Delaware Elite         15.45      16.24q -2.0  3 
  7 # 1084 Sweet, Xavier         Team Fast St           15.60      16.87q -2.0  3 
  8 #  130 Dunklin, Justin       Bullseye Running       16.42      17.09q +0.0  1 
  9 # 1130 Figueroa, Nathain     Trinity Track          15.88      17.45   0.5  2 
 10 #  127 Burden, Cedric        Bullseye Running       18.01      18.82   0.5  2 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 10 - 39" 17-19 Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis II, Greensboro NC               
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 13.78  7/18/2010   Wallace Spencer, AJ Elite T. C.             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  467 Williams, Garth       Flying Angels          15.25      15.02   0.2 
  2 #  605 Fortune, Stephane     In Motion              15.88      15.30   0.2 
  3 # 1267 Caranda Ii, Chanc     Willingboro            15.33      15.32   0.2 
  4 #  351 Keaton, Jared         Delaware Elite         16.24      15.63   0.2 
  5 # 1278 Mends, Daniel         Willingboro            15.24      15.64   0.2 
  6 # 1084 Sweet, Xavier         Team Fast St           16.87      16.11   0.2 
  7 #  130 Dunklin, Justin       Bullseye Running       17.09      16.67   0.2 
  8 #  233 Jackson, James        Chester Cheetahs       15.33      17.80   0.2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 10 - 36" 17-19 Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Omaha NE                    
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 53.25  6/29/2007   Jermaine Lowery, Sigma Intl T. C.           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  177 Lytle, Richard        Cambria Elite          53.55      55.12   3 
  2 #   75 Lenahan, Matthew      Ambler Olympic         56.36      56.36   3 
  3 #  233 Jackson, James        Chester Cheetahs       55.67      57.02   3 
  4 # 1075 King, Brandon         SSTC FiNaO           1:03.00      57.78   2 
  5 #  458 Corbin, Tyler         Flying Angels                     58.42   1 
  6 #  155 Turay, Andre          Bullseye Running       55.03      59.40   3 
  7 # 1077 Yankey, Cullen        SSTC FiNaO           1:00.00    1:00.97   2 
  8 # 1130 Figueroa, Nathain     Trinity Track          59.50    1:01.30   3 
  9 # 1232 Ranson, Connor        West Chester         1:01.00    1:01.35   2 
 10 #  235 Little-Watson, Ma     Chester Cheetahs       57.22    1:01.95   3 
 11 #  743 Lewis Ra, Kareem      Maveric Track          59.00    1:02.29   3 
 12 # 1014 Ibalio, Daniel        Rock City            1:01.98    1:04.34   2 
 13 #   11 Mingledoff, Kenvo     A. J. Elite          1:03.89    1:05.71   1 
 14 #  127 Burden, Cedric        Bullseye Running     1:01.01    1:08.11   2 
 15 #  352 Knight, Brandon       Delaware Elite                  1:10.62   1 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-19 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 5:53.17  7/29/1983   Orla Kastverg, Dorham NC                  
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 6:09.27  7/18/2015   Sean Stovall, Mt. Airy Tra                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  824 Nunez, Yancarlos      Mt. Airy                        7:16.32  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-19 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 39.56  7/7/2012    Track Houston, Lubbock TX                   
                       O Wilson, J Authoriee, A  Ali, K Fulks            
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 41.70  7/13/2008   Mt. Airy T. C., Mt. Airy T. C.              
                       K. Smith, T. Hopkins, D. David, S. David          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maveric Track Club  'A'                             42.00      42.42  
     1) #748 Washington, Jayland        2) #746 Riddick, Michael          
     3) #741 Klenner, Julian            4) #742 Kratz, Austin             
  2 Bullseye Running/hoco Striders  'A'                 41.40      42.62  
     1) #135 Jurobi, John               2) #156 Vereen, Cameron           
     3) #136 Kamau, Sundiata            4) #151 Saulsbury, Christian      
  3 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                                     42.66  
     1) #460 Friginette, Nathan         2) #461 Guy, Justin               
     3) #458 Corbin, Tyler              4) #449 Ajiroba, Emmanuel         
  4 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      42.50      43.13  
     1) #331 Coley, Terrell             2) #326 Bouges, Delonzo           
     3) #340 Dyer, Anwar                4) #354 Lewis, Kungu              
  5 West Chester Track Club  'A'                        42.50      43.49  
     1) #1215 Andris, Daniel            2) #1218 Brown, Quran             
     3) #1237 Stocker, Brassir          4) #1238 Stocker, Camari          
  6 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                            43.20      44.48  
     1) #831 Shanks, Larry              2) #808 Alexander, Jahvanne       
     3) #833 Stellngburg, Duquan        4) #835 Toure, Ahmed              
  7 Bullseye Running/hoco Striders  'B'                 43.70      45.76  
     1) #155 Turay, Andre               2) #153 Tewell, Parker            
     3) #144 Maroya, Glenn              4) #149 Parra, Juan               
 -- Cambria Elite  'A'                                  42.12         DQ   ineligible runner
     1) #180 Ringgold, Sean             2) #178 Marcelin, Josue           
     3) #176 Love, Joe                  4) #179 Marcelin, Jude            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-19 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 3:06.22  7/29/2007   So Co Running Cougars, Walnut CA          
                         J Hughes, N Guttereriez, J Anderson, R Wyett      
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 3:13.92  7/13/2008   Mt. Airy T. C., Mt. Airy T. C.            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maveric Track Club  'A'                           3:18.00    3:19.34  
     1) #743 Lewis Ra, Kareem           2) #742 Kratz, Austin             
     3) #744 McLemore, Joshua           4) #741 Klenner, Julian           
  2 Bullseye Running/hoco Striders  'A'               3:21.50    3:22.81  
     1) #155 Turay, Andre               2) #144 Maroya, Glenn             
     3) #134 Jenks, Erik                4) #149 Parra, Juan               
  3 Cambria Elite  'A'                                3:17.25    3:24.07  
     1) #180 Ringgold, Sean             2) #177 Lytle, Richard            
     3) #176 Love, Joe                  4) #178 Marcelin, Josue           
  4 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                          3:28.00    3:25.94  
     1) #824 Nunez, Yancarlos           2) #808 Alexander, Jahvanne       
     3) #833 Stellngburg, Duquan        4) #835 Toure, Ahmed              
  5 Maveric Track Club  'B'                           3:25.00    3:36.43  
     1) #748 Washington, Jayland        2) #747 Smith, Kieran             
     3) #739 Cunningham, Cameron        4) #745 Purdy, Andrew             
 
High Jump 17-19 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Athens GA                   
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 1.95m  7/22/2016   Dennis Manyeah, Sigma Intern                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  450 Akinduro, Femi        Flying Angels                     1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.96 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 #  254 Burton, James         Coatesville            1.98m      1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 1168 Winslow, Jordan       Unattached             1.98m      1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  351 Keaton, Jared         Delaware Elite         1.78m      1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O   XO    O   XX 
  5 # 1217 Brown, Khalil         West Chester           1.63m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- #  130 Dunklin, Justin       Bullseye Running       1.77m         NH            
     1.57 1.62 
        P  XXX 
 
Pole Vault 17-19 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, Baltimore MD                   
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 4.23m  7/23/2017   Ethan Gadra, Unattached                     
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 4.23m  7/24/2016   Xavier Feliciano, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1091 Kong, Brandon         Team VA                4.42m      4.23m!  13-10.50 
  1 # 1156 Gadra, Ethan          Unattached             4.15m      4.23m!  13-10.50 
  3 # 1093 Ward, Joshua          Team VA                4.27m      4.08m   13-04.50 
  4 #  152 Shilling, Lucas       Bullseye Running       3.65m      3.48m   11-05.00 
  5 #  245 Nobles, Prince        Christian Strong       3.18m      2.73m    8-11.50 
 -- # 1088 Bolles, David         Team VA                3.66m         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-19 Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 7.87m  1/1/1977    Lamont King, Not Listed                     
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 6.94m  7/17/2010   Lamar Hayes, Trinity T. C                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  924 Duncan, Miles         Penultimate Jump       7.02m      6.88m   NWI  22-07.00 
     6.77m(-0.0) 6.88m(-0.0) FOUL      6.80m(+0.0) 6.87m(+0.0) 6.80m(+0.0)
  2 # 1064 Cooper, Akeem         Sigma Int'l            6.70m      6.73m  +0.0  22-01.00 
     6.61m(-0.0) 6.51m(-0.0) 6.53m(-0.0) 6.66m(+0.0) 6.73m(+0.0) 6.56m(+0.0)
  3 #  256 Tate, Davon           Coatesville            6.30m      6.56m  +0.0  21-06.25 
     6.52m(-0.0) 6.17m(-0.0) 6.39m(-0.0) 6.25m(+0.0) 6.14m(+0.0) 6.56m(+0.0)
  4 #  130 Dunklin, Justin       Bullseye Running       5.89m      6.45m   NWI  21-02.00 
     6.09m(-0.0) 6.11m(-0.0) 6.45m(-0.0) 6.13m(+0.0) 6.09m(+0.0) 6.32m(+0.0)
  5 # 1088 Bolles, David         Team VA                6.48m      6.42m   0.1  21-00.75 
     6.29m(-0.0) 6.22m(-0.0) 6.18m(-0.0) 6.42m(0.1) 6.23m(+0.0) 6.27m(+0.0)
  6 #  763 Thomas, Travis        MECPS Cougars          6.09m      6.22m   NWI  20-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.22m(-0.0) 5.83m(+0.0) 5.56m(+0.0) 6.11m(+0.0)
  7 # 1077 Yankey, Cullen        SSTC FiNaO             5.79m      6.07m  +0.0  19-11.00 
     5.78m(-0.0) 5.99m(-0.0) 5.93m(-0.0) 6.07m(+0.0) 6.04m(+0.0) 6.07m(+0.0)
  8 # 1019 Marescot, Jackson     Rock City              7.70m      5.81m   NWI  19-00.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.81m(-0.0) 5.21m(+0.0) 4.02m(+0.0) 5.81m(+0.0)
  9 #  584 Hill, Nacear          Higher Heights         6.25m      5.79m   NWI  19-00.00 
     FOUL      5.79m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 10 #  132 Greene, Cameron       Bullseye Running       6.27m      5.73m   NWI  18-09.75 
     FOUL      5.07m(-0.0) 5.73m(-0.0)            
 11 # 1020 Marescot, Jacky       Rock City                         5.65m   NWI  18-06.50 
     5.32m(-0.0) 5.38m(-0.0) 5.65m(-0.0)            
 12 # 1217 Brown, Khalil         West Chester           5.49m      5.62m   NWI  18-05.25 
     5.53m(-0.0) 5.62m(-0.0) 5.55m(-0.0)            
 13 #  585 Hooker-Hylak, Bla     Higher Heights         5.91m      5.59m   NWI  18-04.25 
     FOUL      5.40m(-0.0) 5.59m(-0.0)            
 14 #  127 Burden, Cedric        Bullseye Running       5.41m      5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
     4.95m(-0.0) 5.44m(-0.0) 5.34m(-0.0)            
 15 #  245 Nobles, Prince        Christian Strong       5.08m      5.41m   NWI  17-09.00 
     5.41m(-0.0) FOUL      5.04m(-0.0)         
 16 #  479 Walsh, Jonah          Generation Next                   5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
     FOUL      4.56m(-0.0) 5.09m(-0.0)            
 
Triple Jump 17-19 Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Eugene OR                    
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 15.11m  7/23/2017   Treyvon Ferguson, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 # 1154 Ferguson, Treyvon     Unattached            14.83m     15.11m!  NWI  49-07.00 
     11.89m(-0.0) 13.09m(-0.0) 14.08m(-0.0) 14.65m(-0.0) FOUL      15.11m(-0.0)
  2 # 1064 Cooper, Akeem         Sigma Int'l           14.33m     13.98m   NWI  45-10.50 
     13.51m(-0.0) 13.83m(-0.0) 13.71m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      13.98m(-0.0)
  3 #  450 Akinduro, Femi        Flying Angels                    13.93m   NWI  45-08.50 
     13.13m(-0.0) 12.63m(-0.0) 12.85m(-0.0) 11.82m(-0.0) 13.28m(-0.0) 13.93m(-0.0)
  4 #  254 Burton, James         Coatesville           13.16m     13.21m   NWI  43-04.25 
     12.27m(-0.0) 12.19m(-0.0) 12.51m(-0.0) FOUL      12.79m(-0.0) 13.21m(-0.0)
  5 #  132 Greene, Cameron       Bullseye Running      13.08m     12.86m   NWI  42-02.25 
     12.69m(-0.0) 12.46m(-0.0) PASS      12.86m(-0.0) 12.54m(-0.0) FOUL     
  6 # 1077 Yankey, Cullen        SSTC FiNaO            11.89m     12.85m   NWI  42-02.00 
     12.44m(-0.0) 12.39m(-0.0) 12.60m(-0.0) 12.26m(-0.0) 12.30m(-0.0) 12.85m(-0.0)
  7 # 1019 Marescot, Jackson     Rock City             12.45m     12.53m   NWI  41-01.50 
     12.08m(-0.0) FOUL      12.07m(-0.0) 11.37m(-0.0) 11.94m(-0.0) 12.53m(-0.0)
  8 # 1020 Marescot, Jacky       Rock City             12.00m     12.36m   NWI  40-06.75 
     12.36m(-0.0) 11.66m(-0.0) 11.91m(-0.0) 11.55m(-0.0) 11.79m(-0.0) 11.71m(-0.0)
  9 # 1226 Madyun, Zahir         West Chester          12.06m     11.40m   NWI  37-05.00 
     FOUL      11.40m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 10 # 1217 Brown, Khalil         West Chester          11.63m     11.37m   NWI  37-03.75 
     11.21m(-0.0) FOUL      11.37m(-0.0)            
 11 #  127 Burden, Cedric        Bullseye Running      11.94m     11.00m   NWI  36-01.25 
     11.00m(-0.0) 11.00m(-0.0) 10.96m(-0.0)            
 -- #  130 Dunklin, Justin       Bullseye Running      12.24m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 12lb 17-19 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 20.43m  7/24/1997   Dwight Johnson, Provo UT                   
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 15.90m  7/22/2016   Naquise Childs, Track R.C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  126 Bruce, Bryce          Bullseye Running      14.40m     14.64m   48-00.50 
      13.83m  FOUL  FOUL  14.64m      
  2 #  257 Tate, Devon           Coatesville           12.50m     12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.10m  12.59m  9.60m         
  3 # 1088 Bolles, David         Team VA               11.25m     11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.42m  10.20m  10.93m  10.97m       
  4 #  605 Fortune, Stephane     In Motion              9.06m     10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.42m  9.74m  9.56m  FOUL      
 
Discus Throw 1.6gr 17-19 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 63.02m  1/1/1979    Clint Johnson, Not Listed                  
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 49.04m  7/1/2007    Alex Holcombe, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  126 Bruce, Bryce          Bullseye Running      46.05m     45.57m     149-06 
      41.61m  43.18m  45.57m  45.55m       
  2 #  655 Cheaton, Jordan       Kappas Dashers        44.00m     38.01m     124-08 
      FOUL  37.29m  36.83m  38.01m       
  3 #  256 Tate, Davon           Coatesville           34.00m     37.39m     122-08 
      37.39m  35.32m  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 # 1018 Lapointe, Markens     Rock City             29.10m     35.94m     117-11 
      34.97m  34.91m  35.94m  FOUL       
  5 #   70 Giammarco, Andrew     Ambler Olympic                   33.66m     110-05 
      31.05m  31.56m  32.94m  33.66m       
  6 #  605 Fortune, Stephane     In Motion                        24.78m      81-03 
      24.78m  23.48m  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Hammer Throw 12lb 17-19 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 79.24m  7/28/2008   Connor McCullough, Charlotte NC            
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 48.91m  7/19/2015   Matthew Slagus, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  646 Wagner, Jason         J-Dawg Field          34.02m     41.64m     136-07 
      39.21m  37.30m  41.64m  41.52m       
  2 #  126 Bruce, Bryce          Bullseye Running                 32.41m     106-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.56m  32.41m       
 
Javelin Throw 800gr 17-19 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: & 72.82m  7/27/2010   Samuel Crouser, Gresham OR                 
  UAGTCA Inv: ! 54.93m  7/22/2017   Devon Tate, Coatesville                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  257 Tate, Devon           Coatesville           50.00m     54.93m!    180-02 
      44.53m  42.53m  47.48m  54.93m  44.25m  47.71m
  2 # 1166 Rouat, Nicolas        Unattached            47.49m     50.82m     166-09 
      45.70m  50.82m  FOUL  48.84m  49.01m  49.20m
  3 # 1088 Bolles, David         Team VA               48.49m     43.96m     144-03 
      42.21m  43.96m  FOUL  36.26m  35.04m  43.89m
  4 # 1033 Rush, Malik           Running Rebels        39.93m     38.95m     127-09 
      36.05m  34.48m  38.95m  27.80m  FOUL   
  5 #  245 Nobles, Prince        Christian Strong      28.97m     33.71m     110-07 
      24.29m  25.82m  FOUL  26.70m  27.62m  33.71m
  6 #   70 Giammarco, Andrew     Ambler Olympic                   31.37m     102-11 
      23.28m  FOUL  24.56m  26.92m  29.73m  31.37m
  7 # 1018 Lapointe, Markens     Rock City             30.94m     30.18m      99-00 
      30.18m  FOUL  24.79m  23.53m  27.87m  FOUL
  8 #  126 Bruce, Bryce          Bullseye Running      32.20m     27.79m      91-02 
      23.27m  27.28m  20.96m  27.79m  27.01m   
  9 #  605 Fortune, Stephane     In Motion                        23.17m      76-00 
      23.17m  16.58m  FOUL