Licensed to UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2015 09:46 AM
                    2015 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #3 - 5/16/2015                    
                          2015 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #3                          
                    Ben Johnston Stadium - Phila., PA 19111                    
                                    Results                                    
 
200 Meter Dash 8-U Girls
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 29.50  5/21/2005   Maiya Dendy, Lightning Fast                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   556 Massey, Rayana         Mallery                  33.97   1  10   
  2   552 Drumwright, Payton     Mallery                  35.64   1   8   
  3   807 White, Angel           Track R.C.               35.95   3   6   
  4   663 Searles, Jordyn        Mt. Airy                 36.66   1   4   
  5   631 Banks, Amira           Mt. Airy                 37.00   5   2   
  6  1200 Hinson, Symphany       I Holla                  37.16  12   1   
  7   407 Wallace, Morgan        I Holla                  37.20   3 
  8   143 Williams, Caitlyn      Enon Track               37.42   4 
  9   863 Murry, Jaden           Willingboro              37.55   4 
 10   440 Simmons, Tirzah        Infinity                 37.88   2 
 11   421 Allen, Corrynn         Infinity                 37.99   4 
 12   804 Coleman, Nyla          Track R.C.               38.01   2 
 13   633 Bey, Aaliyah           Mt. Airy                 38.22   1 
 14   129 Bradshaw, Alyssa       Enon Track               38.36   3 
 15   183 Kindell, Nylah         Generation Next          38.50   3 
 16  1153 Pollard, Christin      Camden Clock             38.61   2 
 17   261 Bowman, Zyrah          High Level T C           38.64   2 
 18  1143 Farmer, Jasmine        Camden Clock             38.97   2 
 19   980 Pope, Kira             Just Do It               39.25   4 
 20   872 Speight, Kaila         Willingboro              39.31   4 
 21   199 Coles, Kennedy         Grtr Nrtwn PAL           39.40   6 
 22   868 Rejouis, Kyli          Willingboro              39.51   3 
 23   178 Jackson, Kimora        Future Olympians         39.54   5 
 24   700 Chance, Leeasia        No More Xcuses           39.93   5 
 25   558 Smith, Laylah          Mallery                  39.98   8 
 26   214 Rivera, Kayla          Grtr Nrtwn PAL           39.99   7 
 27   803 Camel-Franks, Shan     Track R.C.               40.01   5 
 28   653 Kelly, Soleil          Mt. Airy                 40.06   1 
 29  1132 Berry, Marie           Camden Clock             40.10  13 
 30   780 Harvey, Jasmine        Phila Sprint             40.35   8 
 31   430 Hamlin, Sani           Infinity                 40.35   7 
 32   656 Moore, Mikiah          Mt. Airy                 40.74   1 
 33   990 Brown Armstrong, C     Kappas Dashers           40.75  14 
 34   660 Richardson, Tori       Mt. Airy                 41.00   2 
 35   500 Wescott, Raniya        Kappas Dashers           41.10   6 
 36   184 Mccoy, Serenity        Generation Next          41.40   6 
 37   987 Baldwin, Talia         Kappas Dashers           41.59  13 
 38   865 Oyibo, Sunny           Willingboro              41.72   6 
 39   847 Evans, Brianna         Willingboro              41.99   4 
 40   198 Clark, Suiyyah         Grtr Nrtwn PAL           42.49   6 
 41   877 Woodards, Anaya        Willingboro              42.84   9 
 42   849 Hall, India            Willingboro              42.96   9 
 43   754 Walton, Mariah         Phila. Express           43.87  10 
 44   489 Leary, Trinity         Kappas Dashers           43.97   9 
 45    93 Cotton, Milah          Cotton Club              44.27   7 
 46   619 Ladson, Zara           Morris Estate            44.29   8 
 47   838 Bashir, Nailah         Willingboro              44.30   7 
 48    13 Sturgis, Jaliyania     Bishop Morris            44.31   8 
 49   215 Robinson, Alexis       Grtr Nrtwn PAL           44.32  10 
 50   746 Cross, Morgan          Phila. Express           44.48   6 
 51    92 Cotton, Micahlena      Cotton Club              44.52   8 
 52   423 Arellano, Harley       Infinity                 44.52   7 
 53   639 Crabbe, Amirah         Mt. Airy                 45.46   5 
 54   989 Brown, Milan           Kappas Dashers           45.97  15 
 55  1081 Maxwell, Mikaili       Phila Sprint             46.46  12 
 56   193 Atkins, Bella          Grtr Nrtwn PAL           47.70   9 
 57   192 Atkins, Alinna         Grtr Nrtwn PAL           47.79  14 
 58  1156 Rucker, Rai`ana        Camden Clock             48.33  13 
 59  1084 Johnson, Tamia         Track R.C.               48.38  12 
 60  1012 Franklin, Razisiah     Mallery                  48.43  14 
 61   264 White, Monee           High Level T C           48.76  14 
 62   207 Kimble-Kent, Autum     Grtr Nrtwn PAL           51.41  10 
 63   659 Proctor, Ava           Mt. Airy                 52.37   8 
 63   743 Clark, Tamia           Phila. Express           52.37   7 
 65  1057 Cajamarca, Gelina      Mt. Airy                 52.65  13 
 66  1107 Davenport, Devyn       West Chester             53.21  13 
 67   997 Smiley, Erica          Kappas Dashers           54.20  12 
 68   210 Lockley, Jazmine       Grtr Nrtwn PAL           54.58  11 
 69  1146 Henry, Ava             Camden Clock             54.82  12 
 70   401 Dixon, Cianny          I Holla                  56.19  11 
 71   224 Young, Jaslene         Grtr Nrtwn PAL           58.00  11 
 72   581 Charles, Kaylen        Max Myers                58.06  11 
 73   486 Creighton, Aminah      Kappas Dashers           58.56  10 
 74   999 Wootson, Nelaya        Kappas Dashers           58.76  15 
 75   218 Solomon, Taylor        Grtr Nrtwn PAL           58.84  11 
 76  1072 Henry, Caelyn          Phila. Express         1:00.20  12 
 77   223 Williams, Jla          Grtr Nrtwn PAL         1:06.09  11 
 
800 Meter Run 8-U Girls
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 2:46.91  5/28/2011   Sherisse Peterson, Delco Stallions T. C.  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   556 Massey, Rayana         Mallery                2:48.88   1  10   
  2   552 Drumwright, Payton     Mallery                2:59.84   1   8   
  3  1091 Cieslak, Olivia        Unattached             3:02.15   1   6   
  4   846 Edwin, Chyanne         Willingboro            3:15.78   1   4   
  5   633 Bey, Aaliyah           Mt. Airy               3:17.32   2   2   
  6   261 Bowman, Zyrah          High Level T C         3:19.98   4   1   
  7   653 Kelly, Soleil          Mt. Airy               3:20.64   1 
  8   643 Ervin, Liyah           Mt. Airy               3:21.30   1 
  9  1200 Hinson, Symphany       I Holla                3:21.85   3 
 10   804 Coleman, Nyla          Track R.C.             3:24.03   4 
 11  1153 Pollard, Christin      Camden Clock           3:24.07   1 
 12   872 Speight, Kaila         Willingboro            3:27.27   1 
 13  1143 Farmer, Jasmine        Camden Clock           3:27.60   1 
 14   656 Moore, Mikiah          Mt. Airy               3:30.46   2 
 15   868 Rejouis, Kyli          Willingboro            3:31.17   1 
 16   623 Raines, Delaney        Morris Estate          3:31.47   3 
 17  1156 Rucker, Rai`ana        Camden Clock           3:31.56   3 
 18   631 Banks, Amira           Mt. Airy               3:32.31   2 
 19   660 Richardson, Tori       Mt. Airy               3:32.43   1 
 20   183 Kindell, Nylah         Generation Next        3:32.75   1 
 21   558 Smith, Laylah          Mallery                3:33.03   3 
 22   863 Murry, Jaden           Willingboro            3:33.70   2 
 23   129 Bradshaw, Alyssa       Enon Track             3:34.98   3 
 24   847 Evans, Brianna         Willingboro            3:35.25   2 
 25  1151 Nelson, Hana N         Camden Clock           3:35.65   4 
 26   803 Camel-Franks, Shan     Track R.C.             3:37.60   2 
 27   700 Chance, Leeasia        No More Xcuses         3:39.86   2 
 28  1152 Parker, Kathryn        Camden Clock           3:43.72   3 
 29   201 Durrell, Lailah        Grtr Nrtwn PAL         3:43.95   4 
 30   838 Bashir, Nailah         Willingboro            3:45.37   2 
 31   754 Walton, Mariah         Phila. Express         3:46.19   4 
 32   663 Searles, Jordyn        Mt. Airy               3:51.49   2 
 33   990 Brown Armstrong, C     Kappas Dashers         3:56.87   3 
 34   807 White, Angel           Track R.C.             3:59.07   3 
 35   402 Patterson-Brooks,      I Holla                3:59.70   2 
 36   196 Benjamin, Kyara        Grtr Nrtwn PAL         4:13.19   3 
 37   877 Woodards, Anaya        Willingboro            4:25.78   3 
 38   849 Hall, India            Willingboro            4:27.19   2 
 39   865 Oyibo, Sunny           Willingboro            4:33.36   2 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8-U Girls
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 5:26.72  5/15/2004   Mt. Airy T. C., Mt. Airy T. C.            
                         Peartree, Fauntleroy, Taylor, Jenkins             
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                            5:58.65   1  12   
     1) 633 Bey, Aaliyah                2) 663 Searles, Jordyn            
     3) 631 Banks, Amira                4) 653 Kelly, Soleil              
  2 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         6:08.25   1   8   
     1) 846 Edwin, Chyanne              2) 865 Oyibo, Sunny               
     3) 868 Rejouis, Kyli               4) 863 Murry, Jaden               
  3 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                           6:20.33   1   4   
     1) 1153 Pollard, Christin          2) 1143 Farmer, Jasmine           
     3) 1142 Dupree, Olivia             4) 1152 Parker, Kathryn           
  4 Willingboro Track Club  'B'                         6:39.47   2 
     1) 849 Hall, India                 2) 872 Speight, Kaila             
     3) 847 Evans, Brianna              4) 838 Bashir, Nailah             
  5 Greater Norristown PAL Track C  'A'                 6:48.41   1 
     1) 199 Coles, Kennedy              2) 201 Durrell, Lailah            
     3) 208 Lever, Amani                4) 196 Benjamin, Kyara            
  6 Infinity Track Club  'A'                            6:49.37   1 
     1) 425 Burrell, Mackenzie          2) 443 Smith, Brooke-Lynn         
     3) 421 Allen, Corrynn              4) 440 Simmons, Tirzah            
  7 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                         6:51.00   1 
     1) 989 Brown, Milan                2) 500 Wescott, Raniya            
     3) 489 Leary, Trinity              4) 990 Brown Armstrong, Cierra    
  8 Morris Estate Track Club  'A'                       7:37.83   2 
     1) 608 Calhoun, Cianna             2) 617 Johnston, Marelle          
     3) 619 Ladson, Zara                4) 623 Raines, Delaney            
  9 Greater Norristown PAL Track C  'C'                 7:45.95   2 
     1) 215 Robinson, Alexis            2) 193 Atkins, Bella              
     3) 224 Young, Jaslene              4) 192 Atkins, Alinna             
 10 Greater Norristown PAL Track C  'B'                 9:09.21   2 
     1) 214 Rivera, Kayla               2) 210 Lockley, Jazmine           
     3) 207 Kimble-Kent, Autumn         4) 198 Clark, Suiyyah             
 
Long Jump 8-U Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 3.88m  5/4/1985    Charlotte Fletcher, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   421 Allen, Corrynn         Infinity                 3.05m   10   
      3.05m  2.73m  2.86m           
  2   556 Massey, Rayana         Mallery                  2.92m    8   
      2.75m  2.69m  2.92m           
  3   440 Simmons, Tirzah        Infinity                 2.84m    6   
      2.54m  2.84m  FOUL           
  4   407 Wallace, Morgan        I Holla                  2.80m    4   
      2.80m  2.65m  2.63m           
  5   199 Coles, Kennedy         Grtr Nrtwn PAL           2.68m    2   
      2.37m  2.08m  2.68m           
  6   201 Durrell, Lailah        Grtr Nrtwn PAL           2.57m    1   
      2.57m  2.43m  2.55m           
  7   178 Jackson, Kimora        Future Olympians         2.46m  
      2.46m  FOUL  FOUL           
  8   803 Camel-Franks, Shan     Track R.C.               2.36m  
      1.76m  2.36m  FOUL           
  9   807 White, Angel           Track R.C.               2.23m  
      1.82m  FOUL  2.23m           
 10   804 Coleman, Nyla          Track R.C.               2.16m  
      2.16m  1.91m  FOUL           
 11   402 Patterson-Brooks,      I Holla                  2.05m  
      2.05m  1.55m  FOUL           
 12  1132 Berry, Marie           Camden Clock             1.95m  
      1.95m  1.75m  1.78m           
 13   443 Smith, Brooke-Lynn     Infinity                 1.94m  
      1.81m  1.90m  1.94m           
 14   196 Benjamin, Kyara        Grtr Nrtwn PAL           1.92m  
      1.92m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15   581 Charles, Kaylen        Max Myers                1.88m  
      FOUL  FOUL  1.88m           
 16  1081 Maxwell, Mikaili       Phila Sprint             1.84m  
      1.80m  FOUL  1.84m           
 16   423 Arellano, Harley       Infinity                 1.84m  
      1.84m  1.70m  1.27m           
 18  1200 Hinson, Symphany       I Holla                  1.83m  
      1.83m  1.56m  1.67m           
 18   183 Kindell, Nylah         Generation Next          1.83m  
      1.52m  1.83m  FOUL           
 20   264 White, Monee           High Level T C           1.62m  
      FOUL  1.62m  1.57m           
 21   846 Edwin, Chyanne         Willingboro              1.51m  
      FOUL  1.51m  FOUL           
 22   500 Wescott, Raniya        Kappas Dashers           1.50m  
      FOUL  1.50m  FOUL           
 23   623 Raines, Delaney        Morris Estate            1.31m  
      FOUL  FOUL  1.31m           
 --  1057 Cajamarca, Gelina      Mt. Airy                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   184 Mccoy, Serenity        Generation Next           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   489 Leary, Trinity         Kappas Dashers            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   486 Creighton, Aminah      Kappas Dashers            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1084 Johnson, Tamia         Track R.C.                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   619 Ladson, Zara           Morris Estate             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Shot Put 2kg 8-U Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 5.54m  5/31/2008   Jordan Wilson, Morris Estate T. C.          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   643 Ervin, Liyah           Mt. Airy                 3.30m   10   
      3.30m  3.15m  3.22m           
  2  1149 Lawrence, Zoey         Camden Clock             2.71m    8   
      2.71m  2.35m  2.12m           
 
Javelin Throw 8-U Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   552 Drumwright, Payton     Mallery                  8.70m   10   
      8.70m  7.02m  FOUL           
  2   877 Woodards, Anaya        Willingboro              8.46m    8   
      2.56m  6.46m  8.46m           
  3   643 Ervin, Liyah           Mt. Airy                 8.20m    6   
      3.78m  5.52m  8.20m           
  4   780 Harvey, Jasmine        Phila Sprint             7.31m    4   
      7.31m  FOUL  1.93m           
  5   401 Dixon, Cianny          I Holla                  6.15m    2   
      FOUL  6.15m  5.13m           
  6   443 Smith, Brooke-Lynn     Infinity                 5.48m    1   
      FOUL  5.48m  4.64m           
  7  1144 Green, Justice         Camden Clock             5.36m  
      4.80m  5.36m  4.81m           
  8   987 Baldwin, Talia         Kappas Dashers           5.32m  
      3.93m  2.83m  5.32m           
  9   997 Smiley, Erica          Kappas Dashers           4.80m  
      FOUL  3.87m  4.80m           
 10  1149 Lawrence, Zoey         Camden Clock             4.55m  
      3.38m  3.59m  4.55m           
 11   989 Brown, Milan           Kappas Dashers           4.13m  
      3.27m  FOUL  4.13m           
 12   486 Creighton, Aminah      Kappas Dashers           3.90m  
      FOUL  3.90m  FOUL           
 13  1057 Cajamarca, Gelina      Mt. Airy                 3.02m  
      1.64m  3.00m  3.02m           
 14  1081 Maxwell, Mikaili       Phila Sprint             2.53m  
      FOUL  2.53m  FOUL           
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 27.15  6/1/2002    English Gardner, Willingboro T.C.           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   652 Kelly, Simone          Mt. Airy                 30.17   1  10   
  2  1011 Franklin, Acaisiah     Mallery                  31.13   2   8   
  3   499 Smith, Sydney          Kappas Dashers           31.54   1   6   
  4   132 Grisson, Anada         Enon Track               31.67   1   4   
  5   873 Strong, Semaj          Willingboro              31.68   1   2   
  6   748 Fuller, Morgan         Phila. Express           31.71   1   1   
  7  1073 Jones, Lanajah         Phila. Express           31.97  14 
  8   655 Minor, Jazelle         Mt. Airy                 32.17   2 
  9   135 Moses, Ayanna          Enon Track               32.18   1 
 10   592 Payne, Zara            Mo Bettah                32.35  14 
 11   664 Tavares, Paige         Mt. Airy                 32.85   3 
 12   874 Taylor, Jada           Willingboro              33.07   3 
 13   203 Hall, Tamara           Grtr Nrtwn PAL           33.24  14 
 14   142 Williams, Aaliyah      Enon Track               33.26   4 
 15   446 Travis, Sabreeya       Infinity                 33.35   3 
 16  1110 Jennings-Scott, Gi     West Chester             33.59   9 
 17   549 Adams, Gabrielle       Mallery                  33.76   2 
 18  1190 Cotton, Micholette     Cotton Club              33.78   5 
 19   263 Little, Brooke         High Level T C           33.93   3 
 20   108 Bennett, Latanya       Dodge City               33.94   2 
 21   164 Pittman, Makayla       Enon Track               34.33   6 
 22   137 Scott, Juanita         Enon Track               34.35   3 
 23   593 Talley, Paris          Mo Bettah                34.40   2 
 24   187 Webb, Jamiya           Generation Next          34.46   4 
 25   260 Bowman, Zaakira        High Level T C           34.46   4 
 26   483 Allen, Amira           Kappas Dashers           34.51   6 
 27   857 Latimore-Felton, N     Willingboro              34.69   5 
 28   591 Mighty, Remana         Mo Bettah                34.69   4 
 29   559 Solomon, Kayla         Mallery                  34.88   4 
 30   468 Harris, Zakkiyah       Just Do It               34.94   7 
 31   262 Ferrington, Khaliy     High Level T C           34.94   7 
 32   206 Jones, Zaniyah         Grtr Nrtwn PAL           35.28   5 
 33  1010 Dorman, Amaya          Mallery                  35.34   7 
 34   841 Carter, Temya          Willingboro              35.42   6 
 35   555 Jones, Khloe           Mallery                  35.53   5 
 36  1026 Carter, India          Mo Bettah                35.55   5 
 37   699 Bint-Bradford, Naj     No More Xcuses           35.57   3 
 38   996 Porter, Neena          Kappas Dashers           35.58  14 
 39   437 Robinson, Morgan       Infinity                 35.62   4 
 40   852 Hudson, Moenayja       Willingboro              35.89   6 
 40  1147 Henry, Erin            Camden Clock             35.89   2 
 42   200 Damalas, Miranda       Grtr Nrtwn PAL           36.11   7 
 43  1217 Graves, Paris          Mo Bettah                36.28   5 
 44   553 Jackson, Amya          Mallery                  36.28   7 
 45   188 Wilson-Cleveland,      Generation Next          36.34   8 
 46   875 Thomas, Ameera         Willingboro              36.42   6 
 47    26 Naranjo, Jayanaliz     Bustleton Bengal         36.54   9 
 48   703 Jenkins-Taggart, J     No More Xcuses           36.82   8 
 49   140 Walton, Karissa        Enon Track               36.93   8 
 50   497 Smith, Leah            Kappas Dashers           37.15   8 
 51   441 Simmons, Zahara        Infinity                 37.48   6 
 52    61 Vines, Victoria        Cambria Speed            37.52   8 
 53  1196 Hildreth, Eliza        Grtr Nrtwn PAL           37.60  10 
 54   112 Johnson, Laila         Dodge City               37.68  13 
 55   139 Smith-Vance, Nzing     Enon Track               38.00   9 
 56   216 Rouse, Amber           Grtr Nrtwn PAL           38.66   9 
 57   422 Andrews, Kennedi       Infinity                 38.99   9 
 58   590 Johnson, Wylla         Mo Bettah                39.32   7 
 59   491 Martinez, Jaqlyn       Kappas Dashers           39.32  10 
 60   535 Singletary, Jaiyla     Lawncrest Lions          39.41  10 
 61   195 Atkins, Kayla          Grtr Nrtwn PAL           39.98  13 
 62    28 Williams, Zahraa       Bustleton Bengal         40.06  10 
 63   211 Mathew, Maya           Grtr Nrtwn PAL           40.11  10 
 64    24 Ciamaichelo, Clara     Bustleton Bengal         40.45  11 
 65  1029 Greene, Brittany       Mo Bettah                41.49  11 
 66   745 Cross, Kennedy         Phila. Express           42.25  10 
 67   851 Howard, Milan          Willingboro              42.46   9 
 68   156 Lewis, Jazmye          Enon Track               42.85  11 
 69   194 Atkins, Gianna         Grtr Nrtwn PAL           44.19  12 
 70   949 Collier, Zyira         High Level T C           44.61  14 
 71   992 Counts, Makayla        Kappas Dashers           46.19  13 
 72   795 Forman, Janiyah        Salem Striders           46.38  11 
 73  1048 Sanchez, Laila         Morris Estate            46.42  13 
 74  1024 Bullock, Shabazz       Mo Bettah                49.43  11 
 75    12 Slappy, Jesse          Bishop Morris            49.54  12 
 76   622 Peel, Jurney           Morris Estate            52.14  12 
 77   494 Pierce, Dallas         Kappas Dashers           55.84  12 
 78   131 Greene, Amirah         Enon Track             1:01.10  12 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 2:27.59  5/11/2013   Sherisse Peterson, Delco Stallions        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   652 Kelly, Simone          Mt. Airy               2:41.03   1  10   
  2   655 Minor, Jazelle         Mt. Airy               2:46.73   1   8   
  3   873 Strong, Semaj          Willingboro            2:49.77   1   6   
  4   664 Tavares, Paige         Mt. Airy               2:51.79   1   4   
  5   260 Bowman, Zaakira        High Level T C         2:53.62   1   2   
  6   650 Harriston, Keyara      Mt. Airy               2:55.39   2   1   
  7   446 Travis, Sabreeya       Infinity               2:55.66   1 
  8   559 Solomon, Kayla         Mallery                2:59.43   1 
  9   857 Latimore-Felton, N     Willingboro            2:59.75   1 
 10   852 Hudson, Moenayja       Willingboro            3:01.16   2 
 11   748 Fuller, Morgan         Phila. Express         3:02.65   1 
 12   108 Bennett, Latanya       Dodge City             3:06.12   2 
 13   850 Henry-Barnhill, Na     Willingboro            3:06.41   1 
 14  1190 Cotton, Micholette     Cotton Club            3:08.42   1 
 15   864 Norwood, Jordan        Willingboro            3:08.59   2 
 16   618 Johnston, Mia          Morris Estate          3:11.87   2 
 17   875 Thomas, Ameera         Willingboro            3:12.14   2 
 18   483 Allen, Amira           Kappas Dashers         3:13.04   2 
 19   441 Simmons, Zahara        Infinity               3:13.09   2 
 20   699 Bint-Bradford, Naj     No More Xcuses         3:14.71   3 
 21   703 Jenkins-Taggart, J     No More Xcuses         3:14.89   3 
 22  1147 Henry, Erin            Camden Clock           3:18.53   1 
 23   422 Andrews, Kennedi       Infinity               3:20.86   3 
 24   112 Johnson, Laila         Dodge City             3:23.67   3 
 25    61 Vines, Victoria        Cambria Speed          3:25.74   2 
 26   530 Benson, Laila          Lawncrest Lions        3:25.83   4 
 27  1010 Dorman, Amaya          Mallery                3:25.94   4 
 28   263 Little, Brooke         High Level T C         3:27.61   3 
 29   534 Schley, Yusrah         Lawncrest Lions        3:28.63   4 
 30   195 Atkins, Kayla          Grtr Nrtwn PAL         3:30.41   3 
 31   529 Abdurrahman, Hafsa     Lawncrest Lions        3:35.03   3 
 32   491 Martinez, Jaqlyn       Kappas Dashers         3:41.21   3 
 33   550 Cage, Jalynn           Mallery                3:41.50   2 
 34   622 Peel, Jurney           Morris Estate          4:10.76   3 
 35   851 Howard, Milan          Willingboro            4:12.73   3 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4:30.69  5/22/1994   United Stars T. C., United Stars T. C.    
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                            4:52.01   2  12   
     1) 664 Tavares, Paige              2) 655 Minor, Jazelle             
     3) 652 Kelly, Simone               4) 650 Harriston, Keyara          
  2 Enon Track Ministry  'A'                            5:11.32   1   8   
     1) 135 Moses, Ayanna               2) 137 Scott, Juanita             
     3) 142 Williams, Aaliyah           4) 132 Grisson, Anada             
  3 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         5:19.85   1   4   
     1) 873 Strong, Semaj               2) 852 Hudson, Moenayja           
     3) 864 Norwood, Jordan             4) 857 Latimore-Felton, Nhaya     
  4 Mallery Challengers Track Club  'A'                 5:21.60   2 
     1) 549 Adams, Gabrielle            2) 1011 Franklin, Acaisiah        
     3) 555 Jones, Khloe                4) 553 Jackson, Amya              
  5 Willingboro Track Club  'B'                         5:36.26   2 
     1) 875 Thomas, Ameera              2) 850 Henry-Barnhill, Nakayla    
     3) 874 Taylor, Jada                4) 841 Carter, Temya              
  6 Mo Bettah Track Club  'A'                           5:49.59   1 
     1) 593 Talley, Paris               2) 1217 Graves, Paris             
     3) 591 Mighty, Remana              4) 1026 Carter, India             
  7 Enon Track Ministry  'B'                            6:14.35   1 
     1) 139 Smith-Vance, Nzingha        2) 156 Lewis, Jazmye              
     3) 164 Pittman, Makayla            4) 140 Walton, Karissa            
  8 Greater Norristown PAL Track C  'A'                 6:20.36   2 
     1) 203 Hall, Tamara                2) 206 Jones, Zaniyah             
     3) 200 Damalas, Miranda            4) 1196 Hildreth, Eliza           
  9 Mo Bettah Track Club  'B'                           7:11.17   1 
     1) 592 Payne, Zara                 2) 590 Johnson, Wylla             
     3) 1029 Greene, Brittany           4) 1024 Bullock, Shabazz          
 -- Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                              DQ   2  rec'd baton out of z
     1) 483 Allen, Amira                2) 993 Janis Lewis, Kwamira       
     3) 996 Porter, Neena               4) 499 Smith, Sydney              
 -- Lawncrest Lions Track Club  'A'                          DQ   1  rec'd baton out of z
     1) 529 Abdurrahman, Hafsah         2) 535 Singletary, Jaiylah        
     3) 534 Schley, Yusrah              4) 530 Benson, Laila              
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4.39m  5/1/2010    Sydni Townsend, Delco Stallions             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   549 Adams, Gabrielle       Mallery                  3.52m   10   
      3.52m  FOUL  FOUL           
  2   446 Travis, Sabreeya       Infinity                 3.33m    8   
      3.20m  3.32m  3.33m           
  3   550 Cage, Jalynn           Mallery                  3.21m    6   
      3.21m  3.00m  FOUL           
  4  1110 Jennings-Scott, Gi     West Chester             3.20m    4   
      3.20m  FOUL  3.03m           
  5   187 Webb, Jamiya           Generation Next          3.14m    2   
      3.14m  3.07m  FOUL           
  6   499 Smith, Sydney          Kappas Dashers           3.05m    1   
      FOUL  3.05m  FOUL           
  7   135 Moses, Ayanna          Enon Track               3.03m  
      FOUL  FOUL  3.03m           
  8   592 Payne, Zara            Mo Bettah                2.92m  
      FOUL  FOUL  2.92m           
  8   200 Damalas, Miranda       Grtr Nrtwn PAL           2.92m  
      FOUL  FOUL  2.92m           
 10   593 Talley, Paris          Mo Bettah                2.90m  
      2.21m  2.85m  2.90m           
 11   108 Bennett, Latanya       Dodge City               2.80m  
      2.69m  2.56m  2.80m           
 12   491 Martinez, Jaqlyn       Kappas Dashers           2.56m  
      2.56m  2.36m  FOUL           
 13   142 Williams, Aaliyah      Enon Track               2.55m  
      2.29m  2.55m  FOUL           
 14   996 Porter, Neena          Kappas Dashers           2.53m  
      FOUL  FOUL  2.53m           
 15   437 Robinson, Morgan       Infinity                 2.52m  
      FOUL  FOUL  2.52m           
 16   441 Simmons, Zahara        Infinity                 2.47m  
      2.19m  2.07m  2.47m           
 17    28 Williams, Zahraa       Bustleton Bengal         2.36m  
      2.33m  2.07m  2.36m           
 18   188 Wilson-Cleveland,      Generation Next          2.30m  
      FOUL  FOUL  2.30m           
 19   422 Andrews, Kennedi       Infinity                 2.17m  
      2.17m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20   216 Rouse, Amber           Grtr Nrtwn PAL           2.05m  
      2.05m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21  1217 Graves, Paris          Mo Bettah                1.64m  
      FOUL  FOUL  1.64m           
 --   850 Henry-Barnhill, Na     Willingboro               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   263 Little, Brooke         High Level T C            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   497 Smith, Leah            Kappas Dashers            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   841 Carter, Temya          Willingboro               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   468 Harris, Zakkiyah       Just Do It                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Shot Put 6lb 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 8.19m  5/15/2010   Jordan Wilson, Morris Estate T. C.          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   662 Russell, Simone        Mt. Airy                 5.54m   10   
      5.39m  5.12m  5.54m           
  2   591 Mighty, Remana         Mo Bettah                5.36m    8   
      4.20m  4.69m  5.36m          
  3   554 Jackson, Ava           Mallery                  4.86m    6   
      4.86m  3.76m  3.23m           
  4  1196 Hildreth, Eliza        Grtr Nrtwn PAL           4.69m    4   
      4.37m  4.69m  4.49m           
  5   211 Mathew, Maya           Grtr Nrtwn PAL           4.55m    2   
      4.20m  4.55m  4.20m           
  6   949 Collier, Zyira         High Level T C           3.84m    1   
      3.48m  3.38m  3.84m           
  7   494 Pierce, Dallas         Kappas Dashers           3.67m  
      FOUL  3.67m  3.53m           
  8   437 Robinson, Morgan       Infinity                 3.60m  
      3.22m  3.00m  3.60m           
  9   131 Greene, Amirah         Enon Track               3.33m  
      2.69m  2.36m  3.33m           
 10   992 Counts, Makayla        Kappas Dashers           2.70m  
      FOUL  2.40m  2.70m           
 11  1029 Greene, Brittany       Mo Bettah                1.09m  
      1.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1073 Jones, Lanajah         Phila. Express          14.43m   10   
      13.85m  13.04m  14.43m           
  2   864 Norwood, Jordan        Willingboro             12.71m    8   
      12.71m  FOUL  11.74m           
  3   662 Russell, Simone        Mt. Airy                11.00m    6   
      11.00m  9.41m  7.85m           
  4   650 Harriston, Keyara      Mt. Airy                 9.62m    4   
      6.63m  9.62m  8.44m           
  5   851 Howard, Milan          Willingboro              9.49m    2   
      9.49m  9.08m  8.40m           
  6   748 Fuller, Morgan         Phila. Express           9.26m    1   
      6.75m  9.26m  8.30m           
  7   494 Pierce, Dallas         Kappas Dashers           9.05m  
      8.62m  9.05m  8.74m           
  8   211 Mathew, Maya           Grtr Nrtwn PAL           8.88m  
      7.26m  8.88m  8.00m           
  9   550 Cage, Jalynn           Mallery                  8.65m  
      8.65m  4.43m  6.14m           
 10   535 Singletary, Jaiyla     Lawncrest Lions          8.06m  
      8.06m  6.42m  7.08m           
 11   497 Smith, Leah            Kappas Dashers           7.82m  
      5.08m  7.80m  7.82m           
 12   590 Johnson, Wylla         Mo Bettah                6.80m  
      6.80m  5.86m  6.22m           
 13   992 Counts, Makayla        Kappas Dashers           6.63m  
      5.65m  4.23m  6.63m           
 14   554 Jackson, Ava           Mallery                  6.20m  
      5.49m  5.25m  6.20m           
 15  1026 Carter, India          Mo Bettah                5.52m  
      3.80m  5.52m  4.41m           
 16  1024 Bullock, Shabazz       Mo Bettah                5.02m  
      3.41m  3.98m  5.02m           
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 25.61  5/9/2009    Jenny Bellefleur, Juventus                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   941 Peoples, Jada          Generation Next          27.95   1  10   
  2   634 Bey, Eyota             Mt. Airy                 27.98   1   8   
  3   439 Shell, Inara           Infinity                 28.17   1   6   
  4   435 Price, Miracle         Infinity                 29.46   2   4   
  5  1112 Starkey, Iyanna        West Chester             29.75   4   2   
  6  1250 Perez, Najah           West Chester             29.89   3   1   
  7   657 Ombima, Zania          Mt. Airy                 29.98   2 
  8   610 Cooper, Nyashia        Morris Estate            29.99   1 
  9   148 Brown, Kasi            Enon Track               30.07   1 
 10   621 Murphy, Breahna        Morris Estate            30.12   3 
 11   115 Stevens, Tamia         Dodge City               30.30   1 
 12   654 Mcneil, Zane           Mt. Airy                 31.13   3 
 13   128 Best, Abigail          Enon Track               31.16   3 
 14   965 Delore, Alexandra      Infinity                 31.52   5 
 15  1114 Tucker, Maya           West Chester             31.65  13 
 16  1075 Nicholson, Mya         Phila. Express           31.68  11 
 17   408 Watson, Sanai          I Holla                  31.77   4 
 18    27 Smith, Shaneece        Bustleton Bengal         31.83   5 
 19   862 Muir, Saniah           Willingboro              32.00   4 
 20   182 Brown, I Nala          Generation Next          32.07   4 
 21   859 Mendez, Alesia         Willingboro              32.19   2 
 22   533 Mcclarence, Micaia     Lawncrest Lions          32.41  11 
 23   138 Smith, Rayanna         Enon Track               32.47   4 
 24  1204 Burd, Julia            Infinity                 32.75   5 
 25   589 Brown, Asya            Mo Bettah                32.76   5 
 26   492 Merritt, Jaya          Kappas Dashers           33.01   7 
 27   144 Williams, Iyanna       Enon Track               33.09   6 
 28   197 Boynes, Naiona         Grtr Nrtwn PAL           33.33  13 
 29   644 Filmore, Tierra        Mt. Airy                 33.38   6 
 30   204 Hodges, Mckenzie       Grtr Nrtwn PAL           33.70   7 
 31   110 Deloach, Morgan        Dodge City               33.74   7 
 32    14 Surratt, Kaliah        Bishop Morris            33.75   6 
 33   114 Roberts, Aonyae        Dodge City               33.78   8 
 34   967 Mills, Iyonnah         Infinity                 33.86   6 
 35   805 Hinton, Sky            Track R.C.               33.91   6 
 36   998 Wideman, Emira         Kappas Dashers           34.01  14 
 37  1108 Day, Olivia            West Chester             34.15   9 
 38   434 Muhammad, Layla        Infinity                 34.81   7 
 39   532 Johson, Emani          Lawncrest Lions          35.47  11 
 40   836 Adams, Jayla           Willingboro              35.50   8 
 41  1231 Leonard, Naseerah      Phila. Express           35.93  10 
 42   647 Hall, Iyana            Mt. Airy                 36.44   9 
 43   797 Newton, Nia            Salem Striders           36.52   9 
 44   781 Muhammad, Qaya         Phila Sprint             37.03   7 
 45    58 Brown-Comer, Angel     Cambria Speed            37.04   2 
 46   702 James, Talyka          No More Xcuses           37.19   8 
 47   796 Mcfarland, Abigail     Salem Striders           37.36  10 
 48  1157 Shakir, Naasirah       Camden Clock             37.83  11 
 49   752 Nicholson, Joemya      Phila. Express           38.21   9 
 50   113 Ramos, Sulin           Dodge City               38.25  11 
 51   839 Bryan, Taylor          Willingboro              38.75   8 
 52  1155 Robinson, Jamari       Camden Clock             38.77  12 
 53   109 Daniel, Aniyah         Dodge City               39.07  12 
 54  1133 Bowman-Bethea, Jer     Camden Clock             39.13  13 
 55  1087 Robertson, Nailah      Track R.C.               39.31   9 
 56  1113 Starkey, Janae         West Chester             40.07  14 
 57  1214 Norton, Tondalaya      Mallery                  40.22   6 
 58   609 Carter, Saabirah       Morris Estate            40.65  10 
 59  1049 Whiteside, Ameena      Morris Estate            42.16  12 
 60   579 Allen, Kamille         Max Myers                42.53  12 
 61   794 Dennis, Isabella       Salem Striders           44.01  10 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 2:18.04  5/19/1996   Evelyn Dwyer, United Stars T.C.           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   435 Price, Miracle         Infinity               2:31.49   1  10   
  2   666 Williams, Skai         Mt. Airy               2:34.51   1   8   
  3   870 Smarr, Nyjah           Willingboro            2:40.21   1   6   
  4   634 Bey, Eyota             Mt. Airy               2:40.64   2   4   
  5   115 Stevens, Tamia         Dodge City             2:42.83   1   2   
  6   651 Holmes, Kyndall        Mt. Airy               2:42.94   1   1   
  7   404 Robinson, Atassa       I Holla                2:45.31   1 
  8   141 Wilborn, Courtney      Enon Track             2:45.77   1 
  9   859 Mendez, Alesia         Willingboro            2:50.15   1 
 10   657 Ombima, Zania          Mt. Airy               2:50.84   3 
 11   965 Delore, Alexandra      Infinity               2:51.92   1 
 12   134 McDuffie, Kelsey       Enon Track             2:51.95   1 
 13   426 Cook-Sather, Morga     Infinity               2:54.28   2 
 14   793 Burchfield, Taylor     Salem Striders         2:54.87   2 
 15   644 Filmore, Tierra        Mt. Airy               2:57.72   3 
 16   533 Mcclarence, Micaia     Lawncrest Lions        3:03.38   1 
 17  1204 Burd, Julia            Infinity               3:03.83   2 
 18   862 Muir, Saniah           Willingboro            3:04.46   2 
 19   967 Mills, Iyonnah         Infinity               3:05.16   2 
 20   837 Adams, Sabria          Willingboro            3:07.99   2 
 21  1214 Norton, Tondalaya      Mallery                3:10.09   2 
 22   110 Deloach, Morgan        Dodge City             3:10.44   3 
 23   836 Adams, Jayla           Willingboro            3:11.44   2 
 24   781 Muhammad, Qaya         Phila Sprint           3:11.49   2 
 25   492 Merritt, Jaya          Kappas Dashers         3:12.31   3 
 26  1105 Alber, Kaya            West Chester           3:13.72   3 
 27   532 Johson, Emani          Lawncrest Lions        3:17.30   3 
 28   114 Roberts, Aonyae        Dodge City             3:20.09   3 
 29  1133 Bowman-Bethea, Jer     Camden Clock           3:28.03   3 
 30   702 James, Talyka          No More Xcuses         3:33.48   3 
 31   113 Ramos, Sulin           Dodge City             3:49.51   3 
 32  1155 Robinson, Jamari       Camden Clock           3:59.59   3 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 10:38.55  5/27/2000   Nia Ali, Mallery T.C.                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   255 Palisca, Jessica       Grtr Phila. O.C.      11:29.99   10   
  2   666 Williams, Skai         Mt. Airy              11:59.26    8   
  3   426 Cook-Sather, Morga     Infinity              12:49.43    6   
 
80 Meter Hurdles 30" 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 13.52  5/17/2008   Torie Robinson, Winslow Elite T. C.         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   665 Taylor, Tia            Mt. Airy                 14.28   10   
  2   431 Lee, Sasha             Infinity                 14.81    8   
  3   636 Brown, Aaliyah         Mt. Airy                 17.48    6   
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4:10.35  6/2/2012    Delco Stallions T. C., Delco Stallions T. 
                         Barnes, Dixon, Bennett, Townsend                  
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                            4:26.08   12   
     1) 657 Ombima, Zania               2) 665 Taylor, Tia                
     3) 634 Bey, Eyota                  4) 666 Williams, Skai             
  2 Infinity Track Club  'A'                            4:44.97    8   
     1) 1204 Burd, Julia                2) 435 Price, Miracle             
     3) 439 Shell, Inara                4) 965 Delore, Alexandra          
  3 Enon Track Ministry  'A'                            4:49.18    4   
     1) 141 Wilborn, Courtney           2) 134 McDuffie, Kelsey           
     3) 138 Smith, Rayanna              4) 148 Brown, Kasi                
  4 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         5:03.59  
     1) 859 Mendez, Alesia              2) 870 Smarr, Nyjah               
     3) 837 Adams, Sabria               4) 862 Muir, Saniah               
  5 West Chester Track Club  'A'                        5:22.69  
     1) 1112 Starkey, Iyanna            2) 1114 Tucker, Maya              
     3) 1250 Perez, Najah               4) 1108 Day, Olivia               
  6 Mt. Airy Track Club  'B'                            5:22.94  
     1) 1061 Lane, Rah Dirah            2) 651 Holmes, Kyndall            
     3) 644 Filmore, Tierra             4) 636 Brown, Aaliyah             
  7 Dodge City Express Track Club  'A'                  5:35.27  
     1) 110 Deloach, Morgan             2) 114 Roberts, Aonyae            
     3) 116 Thomas, Leyla               4) 115 Stevens, Tamia             
 
Long Jump 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 5.04m  6/2/2012    Arrionna Harmon, Mantua Elite T. C.         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   665 Taylor, Tia            Mt. Airy                 4.64m   10   
      4.54m  4.37m  4.64m           
  2   610 Cooper, Nyashia        Morris Estate            4.35m    8   
      4.35m  4.22m  FOUL           
  3   439 Shell, Inara           Infinity                 4.27m    6   
      4.27m  FOUL  FOUL           
  4   436 Roberts, Ava           Infinity                 4.24m    4   
      3.94m  4.24m  FOUL           
  5   431 Lee, Sasha             Infinity                 4.09m    2   
      3.88m  3.94m  4.09m           
  6   636 Brown, Aaliyah         Mt. Airy                 4.00m    1   
      3.79m  3.48m  4.00m           
  7   621 Murphy, Breahna        Morris Estate            3.99m  
      3.99m  3.60m  3.39m           
  8   141 Wilborn, Courtney      Enon Track               3.60m  
      3.23m  3.29m  3.60m           
  9  1105 Alber, Kaya            West Chester             3.19m  
      3.03m  3.19m  2.91m           
 10    27 Smith, Shaneece        Bustleton Bengal         3.08m  
      3.08m  2.94m  2.86m           
 11   837 Adams, Sabria          Willingboro              3.07m  
      3.07m  2.90m  2.88m           
 12   998 Wideman, Emira         Kappas Dashers           2.95m  
      2.90m  2.95m  2.94m           
 13   434 Muhammad, Layla        Infinity                 2.90m  
      2.90m  2.69m  FOUL           
 14   836 Adams, Jayla           Willingboro              2.89m  
      FOUL  FOUL  2.89m           
 15   488 King, Miyana           Kappas Dashers           2.69m  
      2.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16   177 Hampton, Nashea        Future Olympians         2.65m  
      2.65m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17   408 Watson, Sanai          I Holla                  2.46m  
      2.43m  2.46m  2.21m           
 18   805 Hinton, Sky            Track R.C.               2.45m  
      2.10m  2.21m  2.45m           
 --   967 Mills, Iyonnah         Infinity                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Shot Put 6lb 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 11.44m  5/3/1998    Aysha Gregory, Wilmington T. C.            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1139 Daaliy, Surrayah       Camden Clock             7.94m   10   
      6.52m  7.39m  7.94m           
  2   436 Roberts, Ava           Infinity                 7.67m    8   
      6.62m  7.12m  7.67m           
  3   431 Lee, Sasha             Infinity                 7.29m    6   
      7.22m  7.29m  5.64m           
  4  1158 Watson, Makiyah        Camden Clock             6.66m    4   
      FOUL  6.66m  6.50m           
  5   651 Holmes, Kyndall        Mt. Airy                 6.24m    2   
      6.24m  5.94m  5.92m           
  6   609 Carter, Saabirah       Morris Estate            6.22m    1   
      6.22m  5.32m               
  7   647 Hall, Iyana            Mt. Airy                 6.08m  
      5.98m  5.59m  6.08m           
  8   735 Warren, Asia           Olney Track              5.69m  
      5.53m  5.69m  5.54m           
  9   839 Bryan, Taylor          Willingboro              5.46m  
      5.46m  4.90m               
 10   805 Hinton, Sky            Track R.C.               5.41m  
      5.06m  5.32m  5.41m           
 11   532 Johson, Emani          Lawncrest Lions          5.11m  
      4.97m  5.11m  4.63m           
 12  1087 Robertson, Nailah      Track R.C.               4.76m  
      3.79m  4.09m  4.76m           
 13   781 Muhammad, Qaya         Phila Sprint             4.60m  
      4.60m  4.38m  4.37m           
 14   579 Allen, Kamille         Max Myers                4.29m  
      4.05m  4.29m  3.64m           
 15   533 Mcclarence, Micaia     Lawncrest Lions          3.70m  
      3.70m  3.65m               
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 39.00m  5/4/2013    Cyarra Cobbs, Phila. Express               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   436 Roberts, Ava           Infinity                27.60m   10   
      27.60m  22.25m  21.87m           
  2    58 Brown-Comer, Angel     Cambria Speed           18.17m    8   
      18.17m  17.14m  17.32m           
  3   752 Nicholson, Joemya      Phila. Express          16.46m    6   
      10.07m  9.37m  16.46m           
  4   589 Brown, Asya            Mo Bettah               14.90m    4   
      13.76m  FOUL  14.90m           
  5   647 Hall, Iyana            Mt. Airy                13.73m    2   
      13.73m  11.40m  11.54m           
  6   735 Warren, Asia           Olney Track             13.40m    1   
      10.06m  13.40m  9.87m           
  7   998 Wideman, Emira         Kappas Dashers          12.09m  
      1.15m  8.00m  12.09m           
  8  1139 Daaliy, Surrayah       Camden Clock            11.93m  
      8.35m  11.93m  9.89m           
  9   434 Muhammad, Layla        Infinity                11.88m  
      7.02m  9.97m  11.88m           
 10   128 Best, Abigail          Enon Track              11.23m  
      11.23m  10.26m  7.29m           
 11   426 Cook-Sather, Morga     Infinity                11.22m  
      7.58m  9.47m  11.22m           
 12   138 Smith, Rayanna         Enon Track              10.40m  
      10.40m  10.18m  8.87m           
 13  1158 Watson, Makiyah        Camden Clock            10.06m  
      8.36m  10.06m  FOUL           
 14   839 Bryan, Taylor          Willingboro              9.87m  
      FOUL  9.87m  7.20m           
 15   579 Allen, Kamille         Max Myers                8.68m  
      8.32m  7.84m  8.68m           
 16  1087 Robertson, Nailah      Track R.C.               7.88m  
      7.22m  5.96m  7.88m           
 17  1231 Leonard, Naseerah      Phila. Express           7.60m  
      7.60m  7.29m  7.56m           
 --   488 King, Miyana           Kappas Dashers              ND  
      PASS  PASS  PASS           
 --   487 Hand, Samantha         Kappas Dashers              ND  
      PASS  PASS  PASS           
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 23.44  5/27/2006   English Gardner, Willingboro T.C.           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   185 Peace, Kouri           Generation Next          25.44   1  10   
  2   171 Diggs, Talitha         Flight Track             26.26   1   8   
  3   819 Miles, Porsha          Unattached               26.54   1   6   
  4  1195 Sanders, Siani         Generation Next          27.07   1   4   
  5   635 Boykin, Jesikah        Mt. Airy                 27.27   1   2   
  6   442 Smith, Brianna         Infinity                 27.36   1   1   
  7   428 Furtick, Taliyah       Infinity                 27.43   2 
  8   611 Dorin, Shynera         Morris Estate            27.68   2 
  9   866 Patterson, Racine      Willingboro              28.04  10 
 10  1148 Johnson, Asia          Camden Clock             28.52   4 
 11   615 Ingram, Aaliyah        Morris Estate            28.63   2 
 12   844 Dolo, Mikell           Willingboro              28.80   2 
 13   642 Ellis, Jazmyn          Mt. Airy                 28.82   3 
 14   427 Crawford, Madison      Infinity                 28.84   2 
 15   842 Deshield, Alexis       Willingboro              29.04   3 
 16   632 Barkley, Aliyah        Mt. Airy                 29.18   4 
 17   876 Wilson, Kenady         Willingboro              29.18   3 
 18  1191 Dover, Shayna          Flight Track             29.39   2 
 19   176 Gathright, Aisha       Future Olympians         29.69   3 
 20   843 Deshields, Ayanna      Willingboro              29.69   4 
 21   614 Gumbs, Jahya           Morris Estate            30.07   7 
 22   259 Bowman, Azira          High Level T C           30.19   5 
 23   840 Butts, London          Willingboro              30.21   4 
 24   943 Hall-Ruffin, Timia     Grtr Nrtwn PAL           30.47  10 
 25   612 Downing, Devin         Morris Estate            30.47   5 
 26   988 Baldwin, Terryn        Kappas Dashers           30.53   9 
 27   753 Sekou, Najai           Phila. Express           30.68   5 
 28  1150 Mcclain, Jeneau        Camden Clock             30.72   4 
 29   856 Key, Kira              Willingboro              30.73   5 
 30  1134 Braxton, Nytasia       Camden Clock             30.81   6 
 31   133 Malcolm, Analise       Enon Track               30.93   5 
 32  1035 Young, Emaani          Mo Bettah                31.06   8 
 33   854 Jones, Alaisha         Willingboro              31.07   6 
 34   186 Walker, Makiyah        Generation Next          31.20   5 
 35   429 Griffin, Garia         Infinity                 31.25   6 
 36  1192 Jones, Jada            Flight Track             31.41   7 
 37  1193 Jones, Keyanna         Flight Track             31.58   3 
 38   209 Lever, Amay            Grtr Nrtwn PAL           31.69   6 
 39   620 McLeod, Danye          Morris Estate            32.14   7 
 40   848 Fauntleroy, Ashant     Willingboro              32.23   6 
 41  1232 Sekou, Chartine        Phila. Express           32.27   8 
 42  1145 Harper, Taniyah        Camden Clock             32.85   7 
 43   202 Grayson, Dahniera      Grtr Nrtwn PAL           32.87   6 
 44   613 Grey, Nile             Morris Estate            33.35   8 
 45  1071 Hall, Dejah            Phila. Express           33.40   9 
 46   845 Dunn, Naomi            Willingboro              33.72   8 
 47   438 Sanchez, Krystal       Infinity                 33.90   8 
 48   942 Edwards, Kyla          Grtr Nrtwn PAL           34.11  10 
 49   986 Andrews, Gionni        Kappas Dashers           34.19  10 
 50  1201 Stroud, Valdayyah      I Holla                  35.58   9 
 51  1138 Cambell, Kanya         Camden Clock             36.20  10 
 52   969 Tsui, Tracy            Infinity                 36.85   8 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 2:15.88  6/2/2012    Gabrielle Wilkerson, Mt. Airy T. C.       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   832 Wusinich, Rebecca      United Stars           2:21.80   1  10   
  2   635 Boykin, Jesikah        Mt. Airy               2:29.38   1   8   
  3   479 Thomas, Taylor         Juventus               2:32.78   1   6   
  4   814 Dawkins, Naomi         Unattached             2:34.10   1   4   
  5   616 Johnson, Jalynn        Morris Estate          2:34.32   1   2   
  6   611 Dorin, Shynera         Morris Estate          2:34.91   1   1   
  7   854 Jones, Alaisha         Willingboro            2:41.30   2 
  8   842 Deshield, Alexis       Willingboro            2:41.81   1 
  9   642 Ellis, Jazmyn          Mt. Airy               2:45.91   1 
 10   259 Bowman, Azira          High Level T C         2:47.78   2 
 11   843 Deshields, Ayanna      Willingboro            2:50.88   2 
 12   648 Harriston, Aja         Mt. Airy               2:52.97   1 
 13   876 Wilson, Kenady         Willingboro            2:55.82   2 
 14  1193 Jones, Keyanna         Flight Track           2:57.79   3 
 15   840 Butts, London          Willingboro            3:01.02   1 
 16   856 Key, Kira              Willingboro            3:01.11   2 
 17  1192 Jones, Jada            Flight Track           3:03.05   3 
 18   866 Patterson, Racine      Willingboro            3:03.51   3 
 19  1150 Mcclain, Jeneau        Camden Clock           3:04.44   1 
 20   845 Dunn, Naomi            Willingboro            3:05.03   2 
 21   406 Street, Sheyla         I Holla                3:07.21   2 
 22  1191 Dover, Shayna          Flight Track           3:13.74   2 
 23   848 Fauntleroy, Ashant     Willingboro            3:14.89   2 
 24   942 Edwards, Kyla          Grtr Nrtwn PAL         3:22.37   3 
 25   969 Tsui, Tracy            Infinity               3:30.49   3 
 26   986 Andrews, Gionni        Kappas Dashers         3:51.19   3 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 10:05.08  5/25/2013   Gabrielle Wilkinson, Mt. Airy            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   832 Wusinich, Rebecca      United Stars          10:30.55   10   
  2   814 Dawkins, Naomi         Unattached            11:15.79    8   
  3   479 Thomas, Taylor         Juventus              11:17.16    6   
  4   937 Danley, Skyler         Flight Track          11:19.41    4   
  5   648 Harriston, Aja         Mt. Airy              12:50.29    2   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 30" 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 15.27  5/26/2012   Sydney McLaughlin, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1245 Boggs, Lorraine        Unattached               16.45   2  10   
  2   442 Smith, Brianna         Infinity                 16.68   1   8   
  3   607 Adams, Olabisi         Morris Estate            17.66   3   6   
  4   632 Barkley, Aliyah        Mt. Airy                 19.72   1   4   
  5   612 Downing, Devin         Morris Estate            19.95   2   2   
  6  1148 Johnson, Asia          Camden Clock             21.34   3   1   
  7   844 Dolo, Mikell           Willingboro              23.50   2 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 3:53.08  5/27/2006   Mt. Airy T. C., Mt. Airy T. C.            
                         Lawrence, Bailey, Flemming, Moore                 
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morris Estate Track Club  'A'                       4:10.27   12   
     1) 615 Ingram, Aaliyah             2) 607 Adams, Olabisi             
     3) 616 Johnson, Jalynn             4) 611 Dorin, Shynera             
  2 Infinity Track Club  'A'                            4:26.28    8   
     1) 427 Crawford, Madison           2) 428 Furtick, Taliyah           
     3) 433 Mcginty, Caitlin            4) 442 Smith, Brianna             
  3 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         4:31.97    4   
     1) 866 Patterson, Racine           2) 844 Dolo, Mikell               
     3) 842 Deshield, Alexis            4) 876 Wilson, Kenady             
  4 Willingboro Track Club  'B'                         4:47.53  
     1) 854 Jones, Alaisha              2) 856 Key, Kira                  
     3) 840 Butts, London               4) 843 Deshields, Ayanna          
  5 Morris Estate Track Club  'B'                       4:52.40  
     1) 612 Downing, Devin              2) 613 Grey, Nile                 
     3) 614 Gumbs, Jahya                4) 620 McLeod, Danye              
  6 Greater Norristown PAL Track C  'A'                 5:03.45  
     1) 943 Hall-Ruffin, Timia          2) 202 Grayson, Dahniera          
     3) 942 Edwards, Kyla               4) 209 Lever, Amay                
 
Long Jump 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 5.17m  5/14/2005   Saudiah Lawrence, Mt. Airy T. C.            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   171 Diggs, Talitha         Flight Track             5.00m   10   
      4.55m  4.65m  5.00m           
  2   607 Adams, Olabisi         Morris Estate            4.90m    8   
      4.53m  4.39m  4.90m           
  3   428 Furtick, Taliyah       Infinity                 4.72m    6   
      4.38m  4.72m  4.43m           
  4   427 Crawford, Madison      Infinity                 4.35m    4   
      4.35m  4.21m  4.09m           
  5   632 Barkley, Aliyah        Mt. Airy                 4.08m    2   
      4.08m  FOUL  FOUL           
  6   753 Sekou, Najai           Phila. Express           4.07m    0.50
      3.93m  3.92m  4.07m           
  6   642 Ellis, Jazmyn          Mt. Airy                 4.07m    0.50
      4.07m  3.87m  3.89m           
  8   988 Baldwin, Terryn        Kappas Dashers           3.72m  
      FOUL  3.72m  3.35m           
  9   133 Malcolm, Analise       Enon Track               3.63m  
      3.50m  3.63m  3.63m          
 10  1150 Mcclain, Jeneau        Camden Clock             3.52m  
      FOUL  FOUL  3.52m           
 11  1134 Braxton, Nytasia       Camden Clock             3.38m  
      2.84m  3.38m  2.77m           
 12  1035 Young, Emaani          Mo Bettah                3.14m  
      3.00m  3.13m  3.14m           
 13   648 Harriston, Aja         Mt. Airy                 2.97m  
      FOUL  2.97m  2.88m           
 14   969 Tsui, Tracy            Infinity                 2.84m  
      2.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15   406 Street, Sheyla         I Holla                  2.56m  
      FOUL  2.15m  2.56m           
 16   438 Sanchez, Krystal       Infinity                 2.47m  
      2.22m  2.47m  FOUL           
 
Shot Put 6lb 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 13.22m  5/8/1999    Aysha Gregory, Wilmington T.C.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1135 Bryant, Deriana        Camden Clock             9.28m   10   
      8.79m  9.28m  9.02m           
  2  1140 Dickerson, Jayla       Camden Clock             8.29m    8   
      7.95m  6.43m  8.29m           
  3   429 Griffin, Garia         Infinity                 7.70m    6   
      7.31m  7.70m  7.32m           
  4   744 Cobbs, Cyarra          Phila. Express           7.22m    4   
      6.87m  7.19m  7.22m           
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 97.80m  5/4/2013    Emily Johns, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1140 Dickerson, Jayla       Camden Clock            17.80m   10   
      15.10m  12.59m  17.80m           
  2  1135 Bryant, Deriana        Camden Clock            15.63m    8   
      14.37m  15.63m  14.87m           
  3   429 Griffin, Garia         Infinity                13.70m    6   
      13.70m  12.92m  11.27m           
  4   988 Baldwin, Terryn        Kappas Dashers          13.19m    4   
      8.24m  11.86m  13.19m           
  5   986 Andrews, Gionni        Kappas Dashers          10.58m    2   
      10.22m  8.28m  10.58m           
  6  1138 Cambell, Kanya         Camden Clock             9.94m    1   
      FOUL  9.94m  9.86m           
  7  1035 Young, Emaani          Mo Bettah                5.23m  
      3.60m  5.23m  FOUL           
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 24.50  5/31/2008   Chante Moore, Mt. Airy T.C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1074 Jones, Tyjae           Phila. Express           28.00   3  10   
  2   641 Dennison, Taylor       Mt. Airy                 28.05   1   8   
  3  1086 Mitchell-Parker, D     Track R.C.               28.76   3   6   
  4   638 Coleman, Ameena        Mt. Airy                 28.76   2   4   
  5   136 Noble, Christina       Enon Track               29.19   1   2   
  6   747 Davis Green, Jade      Phila. Express           29.93   1   1   
  7   871 Smith, Siani           Willingboro              30.38   1 
  8   939 Harper, Bilquis        Future Olympians         30.43   2 
  9   855 Jones, Nalani          Willingboro              30.45   1 
 10   968 Truitt, Tahtiana       Infinity                 30.56   2 
 11   498 Smith, Shamara         Kappas Dashers           30.97   2 
 12  1230 Capers, Aahzasia       Phila. Express           31.24   4 
 13   749 Garland, Jamia         Phila. Express           32.90   2 
 14  1241 Wilson, Amber          Track R.C.               33.22   4 
 15   490 Martin, Naiya          Kappas Dashers           33.66   3 
 16   217 Scott, Kimora          Grtr Nrtwn PAL           34.08   4 
 17  1221 Monroe, Amaya          Morris Estate            35.21   4 
 18   869 Santiago, Ariana       Willingboro              35.55   3 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 2:13.90  5/31/2014   Gabrielle Wilkinson, Mt. Airy Tra         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   855 Jones, Nalani          Willingboro            2:37.20   10   
  2    11 Ndaueimah, Dixouia     Bishop Morris          2:42.58    8   
  3  1222 Aguila, Gizelle        Mt. Airy               2:51.34    6   
  4   649 Harriston, Daija       Mt. Airy               2:52.55    4   
  5  1230 Capers, Aahzasia       Phila. Express         2:55.82    2   
  6   871 Smith, Siani           Willingboro            2:57.32    1   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 33" 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 15.40  5/8/2004    Nia Ali, Cambria Youth Assn                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   649 Harriston, Daija       Mt. Airy                 19.65   10   
  2  1222 Aguila, Gizelle        Mt. Airy                 20.12    8   
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 3:51.00  5/18/1991   Phila. Flames T. C., Phila., Flames T. C. 
                         N. Hatcher, A. Randall, S. Turner, T. Evans       
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phila. Express Track Club  'A'                      4:53.86   12   
     1) 747 Davis Green, Jade           2) 1230 Capers, Aahzasia          
     3) 749 Garland, Jamia              4) 1074 Jones, Tyjae              
 
Long Jump 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 5.54m  5/7/2011    Jalilissa Marcus, Atoms                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   638 Coleman, Ameena        Mt. Airy                 4.70m   10   
      4.31m  4.37m  4.70m           
  2   641 Dennison, Taylor       Mt. Airy                 4.57m    8   
      4.57m  4.54m  FOUL           
  3   649 Harriston, Daija       Mt. Airy                 4.17m    6   
      4.02m  3.74m  4.17m           
  4   968 Truitt, Tahtiana       Infinity                 3.73m    4   
      FOUL  3.73m  3.52m           
  5  1222 Aguila, Gizelle        Mt. Airy                 3.52m    2   
      3.13m  3.16m  3.52m           
  6  1241 Wilson, Amber          Track R.C.               3.22m    1   
      3.12m  3.18m  3.22m           
  7   498 Smith, Shamara         Kappas Dashers           3.01m  
      FOUL  FOUL  3.01m           
  8  1086 Mitchell-Parker, D     Track R.C.               2.83m  
      2.83m  2.75m  FOUL           
  9   217 Scott, Kimora          Grtr Nrtwn PAL           2.51m  
      FOUL  2.51m  2.31m           
 
Shot Put 6lb 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 10.78m  5/25/2002   Sheena Thompson, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1223 Nixon, Sydney          Mt. Airy                 9.59m   10   
      8.61m  9.59m  8.85m           
  2   490 Martin, Naiya          Kappas Dashers           6.25m    8   
      5.33m  6.25m  6.15m           
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 53.00m  5/4/2013    Brielle Braxton-Young, Delaware Dashers    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1241 Wilson, Amber          Track R.C.              14.83m   10   
      7.17m  14.83m  14.01m           
  2  1223 Nixon, Sydney          Mt. Airy                14.42m    8   
      14.42m  13.82m  FOUL           
  3   869 Santiago, Ariana       Willingboro             13.08m    6   
      9.95m  FOUL  13.08m           
  4   490 Martin, Naiya          Kappas Dashers          10.06m    4   
      10.06m  FOUL  8.69m           
 
200 Meter Dash Open Women
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 23.84  5/10/1997   Jennifer Wilson, Phila. Flames T.C.         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   604 Christian, Cydney      Moore Elite              26.67   1  10   
  2   605 Roberts, Steph         Moore Elite              27.92   1   8   
  3  1032 Lytle, Dayzah          Mo Bettah                27.93   1   6   
  4  1239 Robertson, Alysha      Track R.C.               32.15   2   4   
  5   212 Mitchell, Chian        Grtr Nrtwn PAL           33.63   2   2   
 
800 Meter Run Open Women
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 2:13.56  5/13/1995   Tameeka Grizzle, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1032 Lytle, Dayzah          Mo Bettah              2:43.49   10   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 33" Open Women
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 15.40  5/29/2004   Alexandra Coppadge, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1233 Longshore, Kristin     Phila. Masters           20.35   10   
 
Shot Put 4kg Open Women
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 10.95m  5/4/1985    Nedra Long, Mt. Airy T. C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   560 Williams, Kyra         Mallery                  8.61m   10   
      7.86m  8.61m  8.05m           
  2  1239 Robertson, Alysha      Track R.C.               6.74m    8   
      6.62m  6.74m  6.02m           
  3   212 Mitchell, Chian        Grtr Nrtwn PAL           5.16m    6   
      5.06m  5.16m  5.04m           
 
Javelin Throw Open Women
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 28.59m  5/14/1998   Charlotte Bragg, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   560 Williams, Kyra         Mallery                 18.88m   10   
      15.26m  18.88m  FOUL           
  2  1239 Robertson, Alysha      Track R.C.              18.56m    8   
      18.02m  18.56m  18.19m           
  3  1032 Lytle, Dayzah          Mo Bettah               13.88m    6   
      FOUL  13.88m  FOUL           
  4   212 Mitchell, Chian        Grtr Nrtwn PAL          10.30m    4   
      9.50m  10.30m  10.12m           
 
200 Meter Dash 8-U Boys
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 29.13  5/9/2009    Daiyann Hawkins, Cambria Youth              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   675 Campbell-Williams,     Mt. Airy                 32.05   1  10   
  2   474 Johnson, Carlo         Just Do It               32.25   1   8   
  3  1160 Ali, Karon             Camden Clock             33.46   1   6   
  4   600 Mims, Jayden           Mo Bettah                33.74   1   4   
  5   267 Brinkly, Dhakir        High Level T C           34.62   3   2   
  6   912 Speight, Kabir         Willingboro              34.77   3   1   
  7   800 Harper, Jayden         Salem Striders           34.88   4 
  8   602 Nelson, Christian      Mo Bettah                35.02   3 
  9   974 Mosley, Julian         Infinity                 35.07   5 
 10  1212 Spriddle, Dylan        Just Do It               35.25   2 
 11   698 Waters, Aiden          Mt. Airy                 35.33   2 
 12   271 Goins, Ahijah          High Level T C           35.45   5 
 13   147 Bronson, Caleb         Enon Track               35.52   4 
 14   160 Moore, Michael         Enon Track               35.65   3 
 15   583 Desir, Geovanni        Max Myers                35.84  21 
 16   787 Shedrick, Karon        Phila Sprint             35.91   5 
 17  1186 Shakir, Talib          Camden Clock             35.92  21 
 18   915 Thomas, Esmond         Willingboro              35.97   4 
 19   695 Thomas, Khary          Mt. Airy                 36.02   4 
 20  1166 Brownlee, Jawan        Camden Clock             36.19   2 
 21   278 Mallery Jr., Rober     High Level T C           36.26   3 
 22   979 Wright, Jaelyn         Infinity                 36.36   2 
 23    51 Powell, Mason          Bustleton Bengal         36.54   4 
 24   270 Dickerson, Jet         High Level T C           36.54   6 
 25   541 Johnson, Noah          Lawncrest Lions          36.59   6 
 26   908 Pickering, Izreal      Willingboro              36.75   5 
 27   502 Burleigh Iii, Clar     Kappas Dashers           36.78   7 
 28   448 Arellano, Harvey       Infinity                 36.81   7 
 29  1189 Wynn, Bryce            Camden Clock             36.83  23 
 30   229 Damalas, Luke          Grtr Nrtwn PAL           37.48   6 
 31   470 Athill, Kristian       Just Do It               37.92   6 
 32    52 Stallings, Mekhi       Bustleton Bengal         38.11   7 
 33  1219 Jones, Nazir           Mo Bettah                38.36   2 
 34  1243 Drabenstadt, Lucas     Trojan Track             38.37   9 
 35   565 Harrison, Jett         Mallery                  38.43   4 
 36  1036 Alvarez, Rasheed       Mo Bettah                38.57   1 
 37   455 Furtick, Terrence      Infinity                 38.66   8 
 38    42 Holland Jr, David      Bustleton Bengal         38.67   8 
 39   601 Morgan, Quinton        Mo Bettah                38.94  14 
 40    29 Ashiru, Darin          Bustleton Bengal         38.97  10 
 41  1198 Mills, Frederick       High Level T C           39.21  19 
 42   481 Talley, Mayson         Juventus                 39.31   9 
 43   462 Simmons, Machir        Infinity                 39.41  11 
 44  1077 Greene, Joelle         Phila. Express           39.54  21 
 45   879 Baldon, Darrell        Willingboro              39.61  11 
 46   286 Wise, Evan             Hornets                  39.62  10 
 47   916 Toatley, Jeffrey       Willingboro              39.75  10 
 48   801 Mcfarland, Jackson     Salem Striders           39.76   9 
 49  1038 Carter, Andre          Mo Bettah                39.89  22 
 50   694 Smith, Mekale          Mt. Airy                 40.00   5 
 51    73 Sealey, Hassan         Cambria Speed            40.03   9 
 52   523 Stokes, Marc           Kappas Dashers           40.07   9 
 53  1215 Daniels, Simeon        Mallery                  40.17   9 
 54   603 Payne, Esa             Mo Bettah                40.25   6 
 55   515 Nasir-Dennis, Khay     Kappas Dashers           40.53  20 
 56   507 Gleaton, Philip        Kappas Dashers           40.56  12 
 57   899 Jackson, Xavier        Willingboro              40.60   6 
 58   161 Paulson, Ezekiel       Enon Track               40.67  11 
 59   228 Carnard, Arlen         Grtr Nrtwn PAL           40.78  12 
 60    49 Notte, Rocco           Bustleton Bengal         40.99   8 
 61   268 Carter, Ameen          High Level T C           41.06   8 
 62   564 Gordon, Nasir          Mallery                  41.07   8 
 63   540 Jackson, Shyheem       Lawncrest Lions          41.09  21 
 64   887 Coleman, Darold        Willingboro              41.16   3 
 65   982 Durso, Max             Just Do It               41.26  19 
 66   625 Blanks, Jordan         Morris Estate            41.39  12 
 67   146 Bronson, Caden         Enon Track               41.46   7 
 68   713 Jenkins-Taggart, J     No More Xcuses           41.65   7 
 69   983 Harris, Aidan          Just Do It               41.69   5 
 70   772 Ware, Amir             Phila. Express           41.72  13 
 71    33 Ciamaichelo, Antho     Bustleton Bengal         41.88  13 
 72   542 Joyner, Gary           Lawncrest Lions          41.90   7 
 73   543 Joyner, Gavin          Lawncrest Lions          42.06  10 
 74  1001 Cheaton, Jayden        Kappas Dashers           42.08  21 
 75   464 Starks, Kabari         Infinity                 42.12  11 
 76   597 Harris, Damir          Mo Bettah                42.23  10 
 77   777 Wayns, Tahj            Phila. Express           43.00  14 
 78   168 Smith, Nnamdi          Enon Track               43.06  12 
 79   693 Searles, Jaz-Amin      Mt. Airy                 43.10  16 
 80   149 Burris, Bryce          Enon Track               43.19  16 
 81   570 Thompson, Nathanie     Mallery                  43.39  13 
 82   759 Couser, Christophe     Phila. Express           43.41  15 
 83  1254 Albright, Colton       Hershey Blaze            43.55  16 
 84   473 Johnson, Brian         Just Do It               43.55  20 
 85    95 Cotton Jr, Estherv     Cotton Club              43.59  13 
 86   783 Faison, Ryan           Phila Sprint             43.65  13 
 87   419 Whittington, Donte     I Holla                  44.07  17 
 88   167 Scott, Joshua          Enon Track               44.18  15 
 89   893 Gilliam, Vincent       Willingboro              44.40  16 
 90   166 Scott, Jordan          Enon Track               44.48  16 
 91   249 Williams, Ayden        Grtr Nrtwn PAL           44.55  15 
 92   761 Cross, Vaughan         Phila. Express           44.68  14 
 93   155 Levister, Michael      Enon Track               44.70   8 
 94   169 Trotman, Bryce         Enon Track               44.70  16 
 95  1053 Moore, Ohnyae          Morris Estate            44.80  22 
 96   572 Wainwright, Kaiden     Mallery                  44.85  12 
 97   449 Bland, Isaiah          Infinity                 44.92  11 
 98  1054 Moore, Omir            Morris Estate            44.93  22 
 99  1244 Drabenstadt, Mason     Trojan Track             45.05  17 
100   546 Robinson, Hakeem       Lawncrest Lions          45.06  17 
101  1051 Brown, Hezzikia        Morris Estate            45.75  20 
102   594 Alston, Jamiel         Mo Bettah                45.77  22 
103   225 Atkins, Jeremiah       Grtr Nrtwn PAL           45.83  22 
104   715 Kinsey, Tawfeeq        No More Xcuses           46.10  10 
105    39 Grier, Dreon           Bustleton Bengal         46.47  14 
106  1052 Dickerson, Gymiere     Morris Estate            46.48  20 
107   539 Jackson, Shyheed       Lawncrest Lions          46.67  22 
108   732 Wyche, Mekhi           No More Xcuses           46.70  15 
109   566 Outin-Smith, Kharo     Mallery                  46.71  13 
110   265 Baily, Jaquan          High Level T C           46.83  19 
111   191 Smith-Cleveland, Z     Generation Next          47.70  14 
112   760 Couser, Colin          Phila. Express           48.37  17 
113   711 Green, Makah           No More Xcuses           48.57  17 
114  1003 Gleaton, Christian     Kappas Dashers           49.57  20 
115   409 Adams, Mekhi           I Holla                  49.67  17 
116   630 Williams, Damir        Morris Estate            49.80  18 
117   250 Williams, Nassah       Grtr Nrtwn PAL           50.15  18 
118   888 Coleman, Zyhir         Willingboro              50.77  15 
119   152 Crabbe, Jason          Enon Track               50.80  15 
120   472 Jenkins, Langston      Just Do It               50.97  18 
121   477 Tolliver, Jayden       Just Do It               51.47  18 
122   922 Jabs, Edward           Bustleton Bengal         51.60  19 
123   280 Smith, Brain           High Level T C           53.04  19 
124   246 Thompson, Koy          Grtr Nrtwn PAL           53.08  18 
125  1171 Deguzman, Giovanny     Camden Clock             54.29  20 
126  1218 Johnson, Logan         Mo Bettah              1:00.16  23 
 
800 Meter Run 8-U Boys
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 2:35.60  5/29/2010   Stanley St. Fleur, Juventus T. C.         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   675 Campbell-Williams,     Mt. Airy               2:46.56   1  10   
  2   267 Brinkly, Dhakir        High Level T C         2:53.41   1   8   
  3   629 Raines, Dylan          Morris Estate          2:53.53   1   6   
  4   692 Russell, Lawrence      Mt. Airy               2:54.18   1   4   
  5   698 Waters, Aiden          Mt. Airy               2:57.19   1   2   
  6  1165 Brookins, Karon        Camden Clock           3:04.45   1   1   
  7  1160 Ali, Karon             Camden Clock           3:07.03   1 
  8   601 Morgan, Quinton        Mo Bettah              3:08.61   2 
  9   695 Thomas, Khary          Mt. Airy               3:14.21   1 
 10   790 Flint, Jayden          Running Rebels         3:16.02   1 
 11   680 Harriston, Dyzere      Mt. Airy               3:16.33   1 
 12   908 Pickering, Izreal      Willingboro            3:17.61   3 
 13   916 Toatley, Jeffrey       Willingboro            3:17.78   2 
 14   915 Thomas, Esmond         Willingboro            3:17.98   1 
 15    73 Sealey, Hassan         Cambria Speed          3:21.20   2 
 16   448 Arellano, Harvey       Infinity               3:24.97   2 
 17  1243 Drabenstadt, Lucas     Trojan Track           3:25.11   2 
 18   603 Payne, Esa             Mo Bettah              3:25.75   3 
 19  1166 Brownlee, Jawan        Camden Clock           3:26.71   3 
 20   282 Brooks, Keyon          Hornets                3:27.83   2 
 21   887 Coleman, Darold        Willingboro            3:34.53   2 
 22   899 Jackson, Xavier        Willingboro            3:35.97   3 
 23   879 Baldon, Darrell        Willingboro            3:36.96   2 
 24   923 Mcgovern, Matthew      Bustleton Bengal       3:37.62   2 
 25   912 Speight, Kabir         Willingboro            3:39.73   2 
 26   268 Carter, Ameen          High Level T C         3:42.61   3 
 27  1254 Albright, Colton       Hershey Blaze          3:43.26   3 
 28  1244 Drabenstadt, Mason     Trojan Track           3:47.81   2 
 29   462 Simmons, Machir        Infinity               4:02.01   3 
 30   893 Gilliam, Vincent       Willingboro            4:06.52   3 
 31   543 Joyner, Gavin          Lawncrest Lions        4:22.84   3 
 32   888 Coleman, Zyhir         Willingboro            4:42.75   3 
 33   280 Smith, Brain           High Level T C         4:46.88   3 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8-U Boys
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 5:10.11  5/26/1996   Phantoms of Philadelphia, Phantoms of Phil
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                            5:23.97   2  12   
     1) 678 Hagans, Akai                2) 692 Russell, Lawrence          
     3) 698 Waters, Aiden               4) 695 Thomas, Khary              
  2 Mo Bettah Track Club  'A'                           5:30.36   3   8   
     1) 1036 Alvarez, Rasheed           2) 600 Mims, Jayden               
     3) 601 Morgan, Quinton             4) 602 Nelson, Christian          
  3 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                           5:41.90   1   4   
     1) 1165 Brookins, Karon            2) 1166 Brownlee, Jawan           
     3) 1186 Shakir, Talib              4) 1189 Wynn, Bryce               
  4 Enon Track Ministry  'A'                            5:58.37   1 
     1) 934 Hickson, Jameer             2) 168 Smith, Nnamdi              
     3) 147 Bronson, Caleb              4) 160 Moore, Michael             
  5 Just Do It Track Club  'A'                          6:04.38   2 
     1) 474 Johnson, Carlo              2) 470 Athill, Kristian           
     3) 1212 Spriddle, Dylan            4) 983 Harris, Aidan              
  6 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         6:12.42   3 
     1) 916 Toatley, Jeffrey            2) 908 Pickering, Izreal          
     3) 912 Speight, Kabir              4) 915 Thomas, Esmond             
  7 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                         6:28.18   2 
     1) 502 Burleigh Iii, Clarence      2) 523 Stokes, Marc               
     3) 1001 Cheaton, Jayden            4) 1004 King, Mikere              
  8 Mallery Challengers Track Club  'A'                 6:34.17   1 
     1) 1215 Daniels, Simeon            2) 564 Gordon, Nasir              
     3) 565 Harrison, Jett              4) 572 Wainwright, Kaiden         
  9 Morris Estate Track Club  'A'                       6:49.04   2 
     1) 629 Raines, Dylan               2) 1051 Brown, Hezzikia           
     3) 1053 Moore, Ohnyae              4) 1054 Moore, Omir               
 10 Lawncrest Lions Track Club  'A'                     7:09.23   2 
     1) 542 Joyner, Gary                2) 543 Joyner, Gavin              
     3) 544 Mack-Sanders, Tyheir        4) 541 Johnson, Noah              
 11 Phila. Express Track Club  'A'                      7:12.09   1 
     1) 772 Ware, Amir                  2) 1077 Greene, Joelle            
     3) 760 Couser, Colin               4) 759 Couser, Christopher        
 12 Greater Norristown PAL Track C  'A'                 7:23.04   2 
     1) 253 Zacziewicz, Xavier          2) 228 Carnard, Arlen             
     3) 249 Williams, Ayden             4) 229 Damalas, Luke              
 -- No More Xcuses Track Club  'A'                           DQ   1 
     1) 732 Wyche, Mekhi                2) 711 Green, Makah               
     3) 715 Kinsey, Tawfeeq             4) 713 Jenkins-Taggart, Jayden    
 -- Infinity Track Club  'A'                                 DQ   3  rec'd baton out of z
     1) 448 Arellano, Harvey            2) 974 Mosley, Julian             
     3) 979 Wright, Jaelyn              4) 449 Bland, Isaiah              
 -- Mo Bettah Track Club  'B'                                DQ   1  rec'd baton out of z
     1) 597 Harris, Damir               2) 1219 Jones, Nazir              
     3) 1038 Carter, Andre              4) 603 Payne, Esa                 
 
Long Jump 8-U Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 3.88m  5/29/2004   Malik Ellison, Trinity T. C.                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1160 Ali, Karon             Camden Clock             3.43m   10   
      2.74m  2.90m  3.43m           
  2   675 Campbell-Williams,     Mt. Airy                 3.33m    8   
      2.93m  3.33m  2.95m           
  3   229 Damalas, Luke          Grtr Nrtwn PAL           3.13m    6   
      2.91m  3.13m  FOUL           
  4   629 Raines, Dylan          Morris Estate            3.10m    4   
      3.09m  2.22m  3.10m           
  5   600 Mims, Jayden           Mo Bettah                2.92m    2   
      2.82m  2.92m  2.80m           
  6   787 Shedrick, Karon        Phila Sprint             2.89m    1   
      2.51m  2.89m  FOUL           
  7   692 Russell, Lawrence      Mt. Airy                 2.80m  
      2.47m  FOUL  2.80m           
  8  1053 Moore, Ohnyae          Morris Estate            2.53m  
      2.53m  2.46m  2.41m           
  9    49 Notte, Rocco           Bustleton Bengal         2.48m  
      2.14m  2.48m  2.47m           
 10   790 Flint, Jayden          Running Rebels           2.43m  
      FOUL  1.68m  2.43m           
 11   974 Mosley, Julian         Infinity                 2.39m  
      FOUL  2.39m  FOUL           
 12   474 Johnson, Carlo         Just Do It               2.36m  
      2.36m  1.94m  2.34m           
 13    29 Ashiru, Darin          Bustleton Bengal         2.33m  
      2.33m  2.10m  2.14m           
 13    33 Ciamaichelo, Antho     Bustleton Bengal         2.33m  
      FOUL  2.28m  2.33m           
 15   899 Jackson, Xavier        Willingboro              2.32m  
      FOUL  FOUL  2.32m           
 16   455 Furtick, Terrence      Infinity                 2.29m  
      2.13m  1.98m  2.29m           
 17   286 Wise, Evan             Hornets                  2.19m  
      2.14m  2.19m  1.99m           
 18   464 Starks, Kabari         Infinity                 2.13m  
      2.13m  2.08m  1.85m           
 18   680 Harriston, Dyzere      Mt. Airy                 2.13m  
      1.56m  1.74m  2.13m           
 20   583 Desir, Geovanni        Max Myers                2.11m  
      FOUL  FOUL  2.11m           
 21   470 Athill, Kristian       Just Do It               2.06m  
      FOUL  FOUL  2.06m           
 22    39 Grier, Dreon           Bustleton Bengal         2.05m  
      2.05m  1.89m  FOUL           
 23   282 Brooks, Keyon          Hornets                  1.99m  
      1.80m  1.99m  1.96m           
 24   449 Bland, Isaiah          Infinity                 1.93m  
      FOUL  FOUL  1.93m           
 25  1001 Cheaton, Jayden        Kappas Dashers           1.85m  
      1.81m  1.65m  1.85m           
 26   540 Jackson, Shyheem       Lawncrest Lions          1.79m  
      FOUL  1.79m               
 27  1051 Brown, Hezzikia        Morris Estate            1.75m  
      1.48m  1.75m  FOUL           
 28   783 Faison, Ryan           Phila Sprint             1.70m  
      1.47m  1.70m  1.55m           
 29  1052 Dickerson, Gymiere     Morris Estate            1.67m  
      FOUL  FOUL  1.67m           
 30   625 Blanks, Jordan         Morris Estate            1.61m  
      1.61m  1.57m  1.25m           
 31    52 Stallings, Mekhi       Bustleton Bengal         1.31m  
      1.31m  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   879 Baldon, Darrell        Willingboro               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   979 Wright, Jaelyn         Infinity                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   462 Simmons, Machir        Infinity                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   888 Coleman, Zyhir         Willingboro               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1054 Moore, Omir            Morris Estate             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   539 Jackson, Shyheed       Lawncrest Lions           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   893 Gilliam, Vincent       Willingboro               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Shot Put 2kg 8-U Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 7.37m  5/19/2012   Khalif Kemp, Kappas Diamond Dashers         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   473 Johnson, Brian         Just Do It               3.96m   10   
      3.10m  3.96m  3.45m           
  2   541 Johnson, Noah          Lawncrest Lions          3.70m    8   
      3.70m  3.52m  3.41m           
  3   542 Joyner, Gary           Lawncrest Lions          3.45m    6   
      2.46m  2.70m  3.45m           
  4   515 Nasir-Dennis, Khay     Kappas Dashers           3.25m    4   
      2.74m  3.25m  3.06m           
  5   922 Jabs, Edward           Bustleton Bengal         3.19m    2   
      3.19m  3.17m  2.90m           
  6   583 Desir, Geovanni        Max Myers                3.05m    1   
         3.05m  2.46m           
  7   540 Jackson, Shyheem       Lawncrest Lions          2.60m  
      2.00m  2.40m  2.60m           
  8   539 Jackson, Shyheed       Lawncrest Lions          1.89m  
      1.30m  1.75m  1.89m           
 
Javelin Throw 8-U Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   147 Bronson, Caleb         Enon Track              13.63m   10   
      10.58m  12.91m  13.63m           
  2  1077 Greene, Joelle         Phila. Express          12.82m    8   
      12.03m  FOUL  12.82m           
  3   694 Smith, Mekale          Mt. Airy                12.05m    6   
      9.77m  FOUL  12.05m           
  4   161 Paulson, Ezekiel       Enon Track              10.77m    4   
      8.48m  10.47m  10.77m           
  5   523 Stokes, Marc           Kappas Dashers          10.00m    2   
      10.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
  6   887 Coleman, Darold        Willingboro              9.88m    1   
      FOUL  9.27m  9.88m           
  7   597 Harris, Damir          Mo Bettah                9.82m  
      FOUL  9.82m  FOUL           
  8  1171 Deguzman, Giovanny     Camden Clock             9.41m  
      9.41m  9.03m  FOUL           
  9   146 Bronson, Caden         Enon Track               9.18m  
      9.18m  8.73m  FOUL           
 10  1161 Allen, Zakarya         Camden Clock             8.69m  
      FOUL  8.69m  6.44m           
 11   515 Nasir-Dennis, Khay     Kappas Dashers           8.51m  
      8.51m    x             
 12   507 Gleaton, Philip        Kappas Dashers           8.43m  
      8.43m  FOUL  5.47m           
 13  1219 Jones, Nazir           Mo Bettah                8.27m  
      FOUL  8.27m  FOUL           
 14  1038 Carter, Andre          Mo Bettah                8.23m  
      FOUL  8.23m  FOUL           
 15   680 Harriston, Dyzere      Mt. Airy                 7.65m  
      6.09m  7.65m  FOUL           
 16   464 Starks, Kabari         Infinity                 7.40m  
      5.44m  7.40m  3.94m           
 17   149 Burris, Bryce          Enon Track               6.58m  
      FOUL  6.58m  4.79m           
 18   502 Burleigh Iii, Clar     Kappas Dashers           6.30m  
      5.47m  FOUL  6.30m           
 19   152 Crabbe, Jason          Enon Track               5.92m  
      FOUL  5.92m  FOUL           
 20  1003 Gleaton, Christian     Kappas Dashers           3.50m  
      3.50m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21   455 Furtick, Terrence      Infinity                 0.54m  
      FOUL  0.36m  0.54m           
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 27.28  5/26/2007   Khalil Steele, Delco Stallions T. C.        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   889 Conyer, Robert         Willingboro              29.30   1  10   
  2   900 James, Malachi         Willingboro              29.35   2   8   
  3  1180 Jennings, Elijah       Camden Clock             29.44   1   6   
  4  1159 Ali, Kahlil            Camden Clock             30.06   1   4   
  5   163 Phillips, David        Enon Track               30.79   3   2   
  6   758 Cobbs, Marc            Phila. Express           30.92   3   1   
  7   904 Maxwell, Isaiah        Willingboro              31.10   2 
  8   241 Rayborn, Narome        Grtr Nrtwn PAL           31.14   2 
  9   894 Greene, Justin         Willingboro              31.28   3 
 10   528 Brown, Jey             Klub Brown               31.38   3 
 11  1070 Latimer, Kyree         No More Xcuses           31.42  17 
 12   917 Torres, Devin          Willingboro              31.43   4 
 13    46 Lassiter, Aaron        Bustleton Bengal         31.66   7 
 14   154 Jackson, Steve         Enon Track               31.73   4 
 15   884 Brown, Antoine         Willingboro              31.77   3 
 16   784 Kelly, Jhameil         Phila Sprint             31.80   5 
 17   897 Hernandez, Israel      Willingboro              31.97   6 
 18   768 Nicholson, Jonatha     Phila. Express           32.06   6 
 19  1176 Green, Julian X        Camden Clock             32.15   1 
 20   731 Wyche, Malachi         No More Xcuses           32.31   4 
 21   126 Stevens, Terell        Dodge City               32.33   5 
 22   667 Banks, Jamal           Mt. Airy                 32.36   4 
 23   898 Howard, Terrance       Willingboro              32.38   5 
 24   460 Roberts, Jon           Infinity                 32.41   6 
 25  1173 Farmer, Jayden         Camden Clock             32.43   3 
 26   243 Rouse, Aaron           Grtr Nrtwn PAL           32.44   6 
 27   574 Wright, Semaj          Mallery                  32.48   8 
 28   891 Foster, Eric           Willingboro              32.50   8 
 29   230 Foster, Jaylen         Grtr Nrtwn PAL           32.55   9 
 30   828 Miles, Frank           Unattached               32.72   5 
 31  1179 Horsey, Clifford       Camden Clock             32.75   5 
 32   690 Proctor, Ali-Rasaa     Mt. Airy                 32.78   4 
 33  1181 McGrath, Ladanian      Camden Clock             32.83   4 
 34   944 Baker, Everett         Grtr Nrtwn PAL           33.04  19 
 35   456 Ingram, Trai           Infinity                 33.16   7 
 36    72 Samuels, Shyheem       Cambria Speed            33.27   6 
 37  1076 Dyches, Taj            Phila. Express           33.36  14 
 38   685 Marable, Elijah        Mt. Airy                 33.37   8 
 39   150 Burris, Cordell        Enon Track               33.66  10 
 40   883 Bright, Aaron          Willingboro              33.69  10 
 41   418 Watson, Mekhi          I Holla                  33.79   7 
 42   469 Athill, Keon           Just Do It               33.81   8 
 43   831 Stevens, Aaron         Unattached               33.93   9 
 44   770 Walton, Marcus         Phila. Express           33.96   8 
 45   718 Mazzucca, Keith        No More Xcuses           34.13   8 
 46   598 Johnson, Keith         Mo Bettah                34.15   2 
 47   571 Tripline, Solomon      Mallery                  34.19   9 
 48  1167 Bryant, Derrick        Camden Clock             34.26   6 
 49   520 Smallwood, Mekel       Kappas Dashers           34.57  14 
 50   122 Marshall, Mekel        Dodge City               34.61  16 
 51  1177 Harper, Gary           Camden Clock             34.64   5 
 52   909 Pickering, Lateef      Willingboro              34.88   9 
 53   627 Gant, Joshua           Morris Estate            34.89  10 
 54   522 Smith, Ryan            Kappas Dashers           35.08  13 
 55   878 Alston, Davis          Willingboro              35.20  11 
 56  1121 Jacobs, David          West Chester             35.23  15 
 57    68 Massey, Anas           Cambria Speed            35.30  10 
 58   721 Moore, Ernsaun         No More Xcuses           35.40  11 
 59   275 Henry, Ahmauri         High Level T C           35.72  12 
 60   775 Washington, Chase      Phila. Express           35.76  13 
 61   712 Greene, Terail         No More Xcuses           35.81  17 
 62   415 Jackson, Ian           I Holla                  35.81  11 
 63  1078 Johnson, Siraj         Phila. Express           35.88  19 
 64   687 Mcintosh, Deion        Mt. Airy                 35.88  11 
 65  1172 Eubanks Jr, Tyrone     Camden Clock             35.95   7 
 66   890 Dixon, Collin          Willingboro              36.04  10 
 67   582 Brown Jr., Anthony     Max Myers                36.04  13 
 68    43 Isaac, Nigel           Bustleton Bengal         36.14  12 
 69   919 Lopez, Christian       Mt. Airy                 36.54  12 
 70    41 Harris, Tahir          Bustleton Bengal         36.63  15 
 71  1039 Johnson, Roman         Mo Bettah                36.71  12 
 72   786 Muhammad, Salahudi     Phila Sprint             37.01  11 
 73   778 Wiggins, Chase         Phila. Express           37.06  15 
 74   545 Noufe, Joel            Lawncrest Lions          37.06  12 
 75   514 Nasir-Dennis, Khal     Kappas Dashers           37.19  14 
 76   238 Mannings, Zane         Grtr Nrtwn PAL           37.19  15 
 77    53 Stallings, Okeem       Bustleton Bengal         37.20  16 
 78   452 Dunbar, Lionell        Infinity                 37.22  14 
 79   792 Simon, John            Running Rebels           37.46  13 
 80   476 Taylor, Meshi          Just Do It               37.82  14 
 81   538 Grant, Jaden           Lawncrest Lions          37.98  16 
 82   158 Maldonado, Tejani      Enon Track               38.54  17 
 83   924 Benjamin, William      Cambria Speed            38.84   2 
 84  1164 Berry, Derek           Camden Clock             38.86  10 
 85   121 Kempf, Tysean          Dodge City               38.97  13 
 86   573 Washington, Ka Ron     Mallery                  39.32  15 
 87    66 Gilbert, Kylee         Cambria Speed            40.42  13 
 88   463 Starks, Jelani         Infinity                 40.77  15 
 89   277 Jackson, Tahir         High Level T C           40.79  16 
 90  1079 Thomas, Jarred         Phila. Express           41.36  17 
 91  1163 Bennett, Bryan         Camden Clock             41.99   9 
 92  1013 Thomas, Zane           Mallery                  42.30  17 
 93  1130 Harris, Kendall        Bishop Morris            43.42  16 
 94   977 Tsui, Hoyin            Infinity                 44.21  18 
 95   972 Liu, Nuoran            Infinity                 46.19  18 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 2:26.28  6/2/2012    Stanley St. Fleur, Juventus               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   889 Conyer, Robert         Willingboro            2:41.23   1  10   
  2  1159 Ali, Kahlil            Camden Clock           2:42.84   1   8   
  3   898 Howard, Terrance       Willingboro            2:42.87   1   6   
  4   126 Stevens, Terell        Dodge City             2:42.89   1   4   
  5   784 Kelly, Jhameil         Phila Sprint           2:44.80   1   2   
  6   917 Torres, Devin          Willingboro            2:44.89   1   1   
  7   904 Maxwell, Isaiah        Willingboro            2:45.51   1 
  8   718 Mazzucca, Keith        No More Xcuses         2:52.13   2 
  9   677 Dennison, Jabrelle     Mt. Airy               2:54.22   2 
 10   520 Smallwood, Mekel       Kappas Dashers         2:56.27   2 
 11   690 Proctor, Ali-Rasaa     Mt. Airy               2:57.58   2 
 12   770 Walton, Marcus         Phila. Express         2:58.45   2 
 13  1070 Latimer, Kyree         No More Xcuses         2:59.10   5 
 14  1176 Green, Julian X        Camden Clock           3:00.46   1 
 15   456 Ingram, Trai           Infinity               3:00.75   2 
 16   894 Greene, Justin         Willingboro            3:00.80   1 
 17  1172 Eubanks Jr, Tyrone     Camden Clock           3:05.14   2 
 18  1167 Bryant, Derrick        Camden Clock           3:05.17   2 
 19   582 Brown Jr., Anthony     Max Myers              3:05.89   3 
 20  1164 Berry, Derek           Camden Clock           3:06.21   2 
 21   121 Kempf, Tysean          Dodge City             3:06.86   4 
 22   890 Dixon, Collin          Willingboro            3:07.03   2 
 23  1173 Farmer, Jayden         Camden Clock           3:08.96   1 
 24   712 Greene, Terail         No More Xcuses         3:09.84   4 
 25   667 Banks, Jamal           Mt. Airy               3:10.31   3 
 26   891 Foster, Eric           Willingboro            3:10.72   3 
 27   627 Gant, Joshua           Morris Estate          3:12.37   3 
 28   731 Wyche, Malachi         No More Xcuses         3:12.65   3 
 29   721 Moore, Ernsaun         No More Xcuses         3:15.35   4 
 30   417 Patterson, Terrenc     I Holla                3:16.53   5 
 31   884 Brown, Antoine         Willingboro            3:16.94   3 
 32  1177 Harper, Gary           Camden Clock           3:17.70   3 
 33    56 Torpey, John           Bustleton Bengal       3:18.01   3 
 34  1179 Horsey, Clifford       Camden Clock           3:18.16   3 
 35   275 Henry, Ahmauri         High Level T C         3:22.02   4 
 36   277 Jackson, Tahir         High Level T C         3:24.77   5 
 37   548 Williams, Corey        Lawncrest Lions        3:27.89   5 
 38   792 Simon, John            Running Rebels         3:33.38   3 
 39   919 Lopez, Christian       Mt. Airy               3:38.05   4 
 40   883 Bright, Aaron          Willingboro            3:41.21   3 
 41   909 Pickering, Lateef      Willingboro            3:41.42   4 
 42   972 Liu, Nuoran            Infinity               3:43.89   4 
 43   878 Alston, Davis          Willingboro            3:50.37   3 
 44   463 Starks, Jelani         Infinity               3:55.32   4 
 45    66 Gilbert, Kylee         Cambria Speed          4:09.73   4 
 46  1005 King, Trae             Kappas Dashers         4:30.11   5 
 --  1181 McGrath, Ladanian      Camden Clock                DQ   1  pushed athlete off t
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4:29.25  6/2/2007    Willingboro T. C., Willingboro T. C.      
                         Davidson, Joseph, Garnes, Joseph                  
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         4:42.58   12   
     1) 889 Conyer, Robert              2) 917 Torres, Devin              
     3) 898 Howard, Terrance            4) 904 Maxwell, Isaiah            
  2 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                           5:08.64    8   
     1) 1176 Green, Julian X            2) 1173 Farmer, Jayden            
     3) 1181 McGrath, Ladanian          4) 1180 Jennings, Elijah          
  3 Just Do It Track Club  'A'                          5:16.90    4   
     1) 1209 Fortson, Durrell           2) 469 Athill, Keon               
     3) 476 Taylor, Meshi               4) 1210 Freeman, Seth-Samod       
  4 Phila. Express Track Club  'A'                      5:18.41  
     1) 768 Nicholson, Jonathan         2) 758 Cobbs, Marc                
     3) 1076 Dyches, Taj                4) 770 Walton, Marcus             
  5 Greater Norristown PAL Track C  'A'                 5:21.24  
     1) 241 Rayborn, Narome             2) 944 Baker, Everett             
     3) 230 Foster, Jaylen              4) 243 Rouse, Aaron               
  6 Willingboro Track Club  'B'                         5:29.48  
     1) 894 Greene, Justin              2) 884 Brown, Antoine             
     3) 900 James, Malachi              4) 897 Hernandez, Israel          
  7 No More Xcuses Track Club  'A'                      5:53.50  
     1) 712 Greene, Terail              2) 1070 Latimer, Kyree            
     3) 718 Mazzucca, Keith             4) 731 Wyche, Malachi             
  8 Cambria Speed Youth Assoc.  'A'                     5:58.25  
     1) 68 Massey, Anas                 2) 66 Gilbert, Kylee              
     3) 928 Hill, Khalil                4) 72 Samuels, Shyheem            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4.49m  5/29/2010   Akeem Cooper, Morris Estate                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1159 Ali, Kahlil            Camden Clock             4.57m>  10   
      4.57m    x             
  2   460 Roberts, Jon           Infinity                 4.06m    8   
      3.77m  3.73m  4.06m           
  3   766 McArthur, Saleem       Phila. Express           3.66m    6   
      3.66m  FOUL  3.54m           
  4   163 Phillips, David        Enon Track               3.61m    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  3.61m           
  5   528 Brown, Jey             Klub Brown               3.57m    2   
      3.27m  3.56m  3.57m           
  6  1209 Fortson, Durrell       Just Do It               3.54m    1   
      3.40m  3.54m  3.48m           
  7   685 Marable, Elijah        Mt. Airy                 3.39m  
      3.29m  FOUL  3.39m           
  8   598 Johnson, Keith         Mo Bettah                3.35m  
      3.11m  3.35m  2.96m           
  9   900 James, Malachi         Willingboro              3.33m  
      2.77m  3.33m  2.94m           
 10  1177 Harper, Gary           Camden Clock             3.23m  
      3.23m    x             
 11   687 Mcintosh, Deion        Mt. Airy                 3.18m  
      3.18m  3.15m  3.01m           
 12   758 Cobbs, Marc            Phila. Express           2.95m  
      2.95m  2.86m  FOUL           
 13   417 Patterson, Terrenc     I Holla                  2.89m  
      2.11m  FOUL  2.89m           
 14    41 Harris, Tahir          Bustleton Bengal         2.83m  
      FOUL  2.77m  2.83m           
 15   154 Jackson, Steve         Enon Track               2.82m  
      2.69m  FOUL  2.82m           
 16    56 Torpey, John           Bustleton Bengal         2.70m  
      2.04m  FOUL  2.70m           
 17   456 Ingram, Trai           Infinity                 2.69m  
      2.55m  2.69m  2.37m           
 18   452 Dunbar, Lionell        Infinity                 2.59m  
      2.44m  FOUL  2.59m           
 19   786 Muhammad, Salahudi     Phila Sprint             2.41m  
      2.01m  2.15m  2.41m           
 20   977 Tsui, Hoyin            Infinity                 2.12m  
      FOUL  FOUL  2.12m           
 21    35 Felix, Eric            Bustleton Bengal         1.91m  
      1.91m  FOUL  1.56m           
 22    43 Isaac, Nigel           Bustleton Bengal         1.57m  
      1.57m  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   972 Liu, Nuoran            Infinity                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   909 Pickering, Lateef      Willingboro               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   538 Grant, Jaden           Lawncrest Lions           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   897 Hernandez, Israel      Willingboro               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   878 Alston, Davis          Willingboro               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Shot Put 6lb 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 10.11m  5/2/1993    Jeremy Silverman, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   766 McArthur, Saleem       Phila. Express           7.36m   10   
      7.36m  7.02m  6.02m           
  2    35 Felix, Eric            Bustleton Bengal         7.03m    8   
      6.60m  7.02m  7.03m           
  3   418 Watson, Mekhi          I Holla                  6.41m    6   
      5.58m  6.18m  6.41m           
  4   571 Tripline, Solomon      Mallery                  6.36m    4   
      6.36m  6.15m  6.28m           
  5  1210 Freeman, Seth-Samo     Just Do It               5.75m    2   
      5.17m  5.75m  5.30m           
  6   238 Mannings, Zane         Grtr Nrtwn PAL           5.70m    1   
      4.79m  5.49m  5.70m           
  7   528 Brown, Jey             Klub Brown               5.64m  
      5.64m  FOUL  5.52m           
  8   469 Athill, Keon           Just Do It               5.47m  
      5.24m  5.12m  5.47m           
  9   957 Arrington, Samir       I Holla                  5.23m  
      FOUL  4.46m  5.23m           
 10   674 Brister, Bashir        Mt. Airy                 4.60m  
      4.15m  3.77m  4.60m           
 11   567 Sanford, Elijah        Mallery                  4.54m  
      4.20m  4.12m  4.54m           
 12  1079 Thomas, Jarred         Phila. Express           4.40m  
      3.80m  4.31m  4.40m           
 13   545 Noufe, Joel            Lawncrest Lions          4.13m  
      4.13m  3.84m  3.00m           
 14   452 Dunbar, Lionell        Infinity                 3.91m  
      3.25m  3.91m  3.77m           
 15   122 Marshall, Mekel        Dodge City               3.73m  
      3.20m  3.00m  3.73m           
 16  1005 King, Trae             Kappas Dashers           3.34m  
      3.34m  3.20m  3.27m           
 17  1163 Bennett, Bryan         Camden Clock             3.23m  
      3.23m  2.64m  3.22m           
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   238 Mannings, Zane         Grtr Nrtwn PAL          22.34m   10   
      16.00m  21.58m  22.34m           
  2   957 Arrington, Samir       I Holla                 18.86m    8   
      18.86m  FOUL  17.58m           
  3   460 Roberts, Jon           Infinity                18.68m    6   
      16.40m  14.10m  18.68m           
  4   418 Watson, Mekhi          I Holla                 18.63m    4   
      15.90m  18.63m  16.41m           
  5   775 Washington, Chase      Phila. Express          18.37m    2   
      12.91m  12.50m  18.37m           
  6   150 Burris, Cordell        Enon Track              18.32m    1   
      12.66m  18.32m  12.63m           
  7   768 Nicholson, Jonatha     Phila. Express          17.87m  
      17.87m  17.42m  FOUL           
  8  1180 Jennings, Elijah       Camden Clock            16.34m  
      16.34m  FOUL  12.20m           
  9   582 Brown Jr., Anthony     Max Myers               15.95m  
      14.20m  15.95m  15.00m           
  9   831 Stevens, Aaron         Unattached              15.95m  
      13.42m  15.95m  14.00m           
 11   571 Tripline, Solomon      Mallery                 15.14m  
      11.43m  15.14m  13.03m           
 12   415 Jackson, Ian           I Holla                 14.22m  
      13.16m  14.22m  11.40m           
 13   548 Williams, Corey        Lawncrest Lions         14.03m  
      13.00m  FOUL  14.03m           
 14   522 Smith, Ryan            Kappas Dashers          13.84m  
      13.84m  13.18m  13.50m           
 15   598 Johnson, Keith         Mo Bettah               13.78m  
      13.78m  12.60m  13.20m           
 16   924 Benjamin, William      Cambria Speed           13.40m  
      12.07m  13.40m  FOUL           
 17   766 McArthur, Saleem       Phila. Express          13.38m  
      13.22m  13.38m  12.18m           
 18   567 Sanford, Elijah        Mallery                 12.37m  
      10.00m  FOUL  12.37m           
 19  1078 Johnson, Siraj         Phila. Express          12.30m  
      FOUL  12.30m  12.12m           
 20  1039 Johnson, Roman         Mo Bettah               12.24m  
      12.24m  11.47m  11.73m           
 21   677 Dennison, Jabrelle     Mt. Airy                11.30m  
      10.70m  11.30m  FOUL           
 22  1079 Thomas, Jarred         Phila. Express           9.73m  
      9.73m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23   514 Nasir-Dennis, Khal     Kappas Dashers           8.04m  
      8.04m  FOUL  6.98m           
 24   545 Noufe, Joel            Lawncrest Lions          7.80m  
      7.80m  7.53m  6.08m           
 25  1076 Dyches, Taj            Phila. Express           7.17m  
      FOUL  FOUL  7.17m           
 --   674 Brister, Bashir        Mt. Airy                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 24.42  5/24/2003   Dareem David, Mt. Airy T.C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   480 Talley, Julian         Juventus                 26.99   1  10   
  2   482 White, Isaac           Juventus                 27.02   1   8   
  3   283 Pepukayi, Bryce        Hornets                  27.15   1   6   
  4   266 Baily, Naseem          High Level T C           27.39   1   4   
  5   233 Hildreth, Elijah       Grtr Nrtwn PAL           27.50   2   2   
  6   457 McMichael, Jordan      Infinity                 28.18   3   1   
  7   521 Smallwood, Mekhi       Kappas Dashers           28.32   2 
  8   501 Barnett, Davin         Kappas Dashers           28.34   1 
  9    63 Brown, Jordan          Cambria Speed            28.48   2 
 10   821 Barnes, Ashton         Unattached               28.49   3 
 11   811 Watkins, Shane         Track R.C.               28.66   4 
 12   410 Antonio, Reginald      I Holla                  28.67   4 
 13   117 Clark, Quadir          Dodge City               28.69   2 
 14   716 Lewis, Nasir           No More Xcuses           28.86   3 
 15   905 Maxwell-Patterson,     Willingboro              28.87   3 
 16   681 Jackson, Cameryn       Mt. Airy                 28.92   3 
 17   683 Kemp, Khalif           Mt. Airy                 29.03   2 
 18   809 Lee, William           Track R.C.               29.14   3 
 19   956 Allen, Keshan          I Holla                  29.14  18 
 20   785 Kelly, Jo-Nathan       Phila Sprint             29.34   5 
 21   740 Leggett, Omar          Olney Track              29.68   4 
 22   882 Boyd, Milton           Willingboro              29.77   4 
 23    64 Comer, Anthony         Cambria Speed            29.92   4 
 24   921 Ruffin, Elijah         Bishop Morris            29.92  17 
 25   717 Maxwell, Kyiese        No More Xcuses           29.99   5 
 26    57 Wilson, Eric           Bustleton Bengal         30.01   9 
 27   736 Alston, Gabriel        Olney Track              30.02   5 
 28   896 Greshan, Naseem        Willingboro              30.19   5 
 29   679 Harriston, Dwight      Mt. Airy                 30.31  11 
 30  1253 Jean-baptiste, Jos     Willingboro              30.35  10 
 31  1123 Jordan, Cooper         West Chester             30.35   9 
 32   232 Grayson, Rasheem       Grtr Nrtwn PAL           30.49   6 
 33   127 Wallace, John          Dodge City               30.59  10 
 34   242 Ross, Gus              Grtr Nrtwn PAL           30.59  19 
 35   727 Talley, Kenneth        No More Xcuses           30.75   7 
 36   742 Welch, Jace            Olney Track              30.80   7 
 37   235 Hubbard, Taji          Grtr Nrtwn PAL           30.83   8 
 38  1007 Rodgers, Isaiah        Kappas Dashers           30.87  18 
 39   269 Carter, Samir          High Level T C           30.87   8 
 40   125 Smith, Breion          Dodge City               30.89   5 
 41   120 Kempf, Jason           Dodge City               30.98  11 
 41   927 Fulton, Marlil         Cambria Speed            30.98   4 
 43   517 Pauling, Quincy        Kappas Dashers           31.05   6 
 44    20 Manire, Curt Daman     Bishop Morris            31.18   6 
 45   239 Marshall, Tyler        Grtr Nrtwn PAL           31.19  18 
 46   190 Scutt, Fhenyx          Generation Next          31.33   7 
 47   118 Gaskins, Gian          Dodge City               31.52   8 
 48  1251 Dorsey, Deonsae        West Chester             31.53  17 
 49   162 Paulson, Leon          Enon Track               31.59  13 
 50   914 Taylor, Jamir          Willingboro              31.67   7 
 51    67 Howell, Zymeen         Cambria Speed            31.79   8 
 52   236 Hubbard, Zende         Grtr Nrtwn PAL           31.83  11 
 53   907 Munoz, Jayden          Willingboro              31.87  12 
 54  1162 Arline, Jared A        Camden Clock             31.94  12 
 55   281 Anderson, Jermaine     Hornets                  31.97   7 
 56  1122 Jacobs, Dayshawn       West Chester             32.02  15 
 57    34 Dorman, Christophe     Bustleton Bengal         32.02  13 
 58   672 Bey, Zaid              Mt. Airy                 32.05  11 
 59   670 Bey, Raheem            Mt. Airy                 32.08  16 
 60   458 Muhammad, Jaleel       Infinity                 32.15   8 
 61    54 Stokes, Jacob          Bustleton Bengal         32.17  11 
 62  1000 Berry, Khasir          Kappas Dashers           32.19  17 
 63  1187 Viccharelli, Dante     Camden Clock             32.23   7 
 64    32 Brown, Jaiden          Bustleton Bengal         32.29  14 
 65  1041 Tumaini, Mujahid       Mo Bettah                32.39   9 
 66  1037 Anderson, Amir         Mo Bettah                32.42   5 
 67   776 Washington, Travis     Phila. Express           32.60  12 
 68   788 Smith, Eric            Phila Sprint             32.67  12 
 69   886 Cisse, Andrew          Willingboro              32.85  10 
 70   774 Warren, Timothy        Phila. Express           32.87  12 
 71   240 Mitchell, Ernest       Grtr Nrtwn PAL           32.87   9 
 72   588 Weldon, Alex           Max Myers                32.96  11 
 73   763 Howard, Amir           Phila. Express           33.24  13 
 74   911 Slaton, Jackson        Willingboro              33.28  13 
 75   227 Atkins, Xavier         Grtr Nrtwn PAL           33.56  19 
 76  1183 Miller, Amir D         Camden Clock             33.68  10 
 77  1184 Miller, Anajah         Camden Clock             33.96  17 
 78   454 Erving, Saadiq         Infinity                 33.96  14 
 79   244 Scarafone, Nichola     Grtr Nrtwn PAL           33.98  12 
 80   808 Hinton, River          Track R.C.               34.00  14 
 81   505 Cheaton, Ryan          Kappas Dashers           34.07  16 
 82   279 Porter, Amin           High Level T C           34.45  15 
 83   719 Molina, Lamir          No More Xcuses           34.57  13 
 84   892 Freeman, Nasir         Willingboro              35.13  14 
 85   802 Morris, Tahjere        Salem Striders           35.17  17 
 86   940 Shinholster, Lamar     Future Olympians         35.26  19 
 87   901 Johnson, Christoph     Willingboro              35.33  15 
 88  1006 Montgomery, Jordan     Kappas Dashers           35.51  14 
 89   725 Perry, Jarese          No More Xcuses           35.97  17 
 90  1120 Jacobs, Daimon         West Chester             36.29  16 
 91   585 Monk, Sammed           Max Myers                36.31  15 
 92   248 Williams, Amiere       Grtr Nrtwn PAL           36.50  13 
 93   714 Jenkins-Taggart, J     No More Xcuses           38.04  16 
 94   226 Atkins, Malachi        Grtr Nrtwn PAL           39.39  16 
 95   963 Shaahir, Zaahid        I Holla                  41.58  18 
 96   513 Martin, Jahan          Kappas Dashers           42.35  16 
 97   978 Williams, Jordan       Infinity                 43.08  19 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 2:17.48  5/11/2002   Chris Lawrence, Jaguars T. C.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   482 White, Isaac           Juventus               2:23.78   1  10   
  2   480 Talley, Julian         Juventus               2:27.45   1   8   
  3   562 Drumwright, Aaron      Mallery                2:29.68   1   6   
  4   736 Alston, Gabriel        Olney Track            2:34.17   1   4   
  5   686 Marable III, Irvin     Mt. Airy               2:35.66   2   2   
  6   684 Kensey, Noah           Mt. Airy               2:39.66   1   1   
  7   269 Carter, Samir          High Level T C         2:39.96   2 
  8   563 Drumwright, Andrew     Mallery                2:39.98   2 
  9   785 Kelly, Jo-Nathan       Phila Sprint           2:40.53   1 
 10   457 McMichael, Jordan      Infinity               2:42.16   1 
 11   681 Jackson, Cameryn       Mt. Airy               2:43.53   5 
 12   914 Taylor, Jamir          Willingboro            2:43.96   2 
 13  1253 Jean-baptiste, Jos     Willingboro            2:44.37   1 
 14   120 Kempf, Jason           Dodge City             2:45.04   2 
 15   281 Anderson, Jermaine     Hornets                2:45.14   2 
 16   117 Clark, Quadir          Dodge City             2:46.08   1 
 17   811 Watkins, Shane         Track R.C.             2:46.31   1 
 18   907 Munoz, Jayden          Willingboro            2:47.61   2 
 19   905 Maxwell-Patterson,     Willingboro            2:47.85   1 
 20   127 Wallace, John          Dodge City             2:48.71   5 
 21   717 Maxwell, Kyiese        No More Xcuses         2:49.86   2 
 22   725 Perry, Jarese          No More Xcuses         2:49.99   5 
 23   913 Stoney, Shamir         Willingboro            2:50.22   3 
 24   157 Malcolm, Ahkeel        Enon Track             2:50.29   3 
 25   716 Lewis, Nasir           No More Xcuses         2:51.47   3 
 26   763 Howard, Amir           Phila. Express         2:51.54   3 
 27   882 Boyd, Milton           Willingboro            2:51.74   3 
 28  1007 Rodgers, Isaiah        Kappas Dashers         2:53.19   2 
 29  1123 Jordan, Cooper         West Chester           2:53.38   3 
 30   886 Cisse, Andrew          Willingboro            2:53.69   2 
 31    32 Brown, Jaiden          Bustleton Bengal       2:54.63   4 
 32   774 Warren, Timothy        Phila. Express         2:55.65   4 
 33   739 Fulmore Ii, Freder     Olney Track            2:56.54   3 
 34  1041 Tumaini, Mujahid       Mo Bettah              2:56.59   4 
 35  1187 Viccharelli, Dante     Camden Clock           2:56.67   2 
 36   670 Bey, Raheem            Mt. Airy               2:57.27   4 
 37   279 Porter, Amin           High Level T C         2:58.31   3 
 38   125 Smith, Breion          Dodge City             2:58.33   2 
 39   727 Talley, Kenneth        No More Xcuses         2:58.36   3 
 40    34 Dorman, Christophe     Bustleton Bengal       3:01.37   4 
 41   118 Gaskins, Gian          Dodge City             3:01.59   5 
 42   911 Slaton, Jackson        Willingboro            3:03.09   3 
 43  1162 Arline, Jared A        Camden Clock           3:03.46   3 
 44  1124 Marks, Harry           West Chester           3:08.63   5 
 45   454 Erving, Saadiq         Infinity               3:14.00   5 
 46   940 Shinholster, Lamar     Future Olympians       3:15.84   5 
 47   458 Muhammad, Jaleel       Infinity               3:17.83   4 
 48   585 Monk, Sammed           Max Myers              3:21.29   4 
 49   726 Rohrer, Rashon         No More Xcuses         3:21.72   5 
 50   892 Freeman, Nasir         Willingboro            3:25.36   4 
 51  1184 Miller, Anajah         Camden Clock           3:29.36   5 
 52   719 Molina, Lamir          No More Xcuses         3:29.81   4 
 53   714 Jenkins-Taggart, J     No More Xcuses         3:31.13   4 
 54  1183 Miller, Amir D         Camden Clock           3:35.19   5 
 55   901 Johnson, Christoph     Willingboro            3:46.83   4 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 9:57.42  6/2/2001    Raphael Klein-Cloud, Kenyan Runners       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   562 Drumwright, Aaron      Mallery               10:27.69   10   
  2   563 Drumwright, Andrew     Mallery               10:53.81    8   
  3   244 Scarafone, Nichola     Grtr Nrtwn PAL        11:05.90    6   
 
80 Meter Hurdles 30" 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 13.97  5/26/2012   Zuma Guialdo, Chelsea Greyhounds            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1000 Berry, Khasir          Kappas Dashers           16.15   2  10   
  2   679 Harriston, Dwight      Mt. Airy                 16.22   1   8   
  3   686 Marable III, Irvin     Mt. Airy                 16.23   2   6   
  4   896 Greshan, Naseem        Willingboro              17.52   1   4   
  5   913 Stoney, Shamir         Willingboro              17.88   2   2   
  6   518 Price-Whitehead, J     Kappas Dashers           18.02   1   1   
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4:05.81  5/19/2007   Supersonics Track Club, Supersonics Track 
                         J. Foman, M. Hatchert, J. James, J. Morris        
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                         4:31.01   1  12   
     1) 517 Pauling, Quincy             2) 521 Smallwood, Mekhi           
     3) 1000 Berry, Khasir              4) 501 Barnett, Davin             
  2 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                            4:31.64   1   8   
     1) 681 Jackson, Cameryn            2) 683 Kemp, Khalif               
     3) 684 Kensey, Noah                4) 686 Marable III, Irvin         
  3 Greater Norristown PAL Track C  'A'                 4:33.69   1   4   
     1) 242 Ross, Gus                   2) 233 Hildreth, Elijah           
     3) 239 Marshall, Tyler             4) 237 Lewis-Stevens, Kevin       
  4 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         4:37.46   2 
     1) 905 Maxwell-Patterson, Rahmier  2) 882 Boyd, Milton               
     3) 913 Stoney, Shamir              4) 914 Taylor, Jamir              
  5 Cambria Speed Youth Assoc.  'A'                     4:39.25   1 
     1) 62 Beccles, Jacob               2) 63 Brown, Jordan               
     3) 64 Comer, Anthony               4) 67 Howell, Zymeen              
  6 Dodge City Express Track Club  'A'                  4:43.63   2 
     1) 127 Wallace, John               2) 117 Clark, Quadir              
     3) 125 Smith, Breion               4) 118 Gaskins, Gian              
  7 No More Xcuses Track Club  'A'                      4:52.83   2 
     1) 716 Lewis, Nasir                2) 717 Maxwell, Kyiese            
     3) 725 Perry, Jarese               4) 727 Talley, Kenneth            
  8 Willingboro Track Club  'B'                         5:05.64   2 
     1) 896 Greshan, Naseem             2) 911 Slaton, Jackson            
     3) 886 Cisse, Andrew               4) 907 Munoz, Jayden              
  9 Greater Norristown PAL Track C  'B'                 5:17.61   2 
     1) 235 Hubbard, Taji               2) 227 Atkins, Xavier             
     3) 236 Hubbard, Zende              4) 232 Grayson, Rasheem           
 
Long Jump 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 5.36m  5/14/2005   Daimere Byrd, Bethany Baptist               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   457 McMichael, Jordan      Infinity                 4.39m   10   
      3.95m  4.04m  4.39m           
  2   684 Kensey, Noah           Mt. Airy                 4.30m    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  4.30m           
  3   809 Lee, William           Track R.C.               4.21m    5   
      FOUL  4.21m  4.19m           
  3    57 Wilson, Eric           Bustleton Bengal         4.21m    5   
      3.93m  4.12m  4.21m           
  5   811 Watkins, Shane         Track R.C.               4.16m    2   
      4.16m  4.07m  4.03m           
  6   237 Lewis-Stevens, Kev     Grtr Nrtwn PAL           4.12m    1   
      FOUL  4.12m  3.95m           
  7   679 Harriston, Dwight      Mt. Airy                 4.01m  
      3.74m  4.01m  3.98m           
  8   233 Hildreth, Elijah       Grtr Nrtwn PAL           3.98m  
      3.98m  FOUL  FOUL           
  9   266 Baily, Naseem          High Level T C           3.79m  
      2.61m  3.21m  3.79m           
 10   501 Barnett, Davin         Kappas Dashers           3.73m  
      3.49m  3.56m  3.73m           
 11  1123 Jordan, Cooper         West Chester             3.67m  
      3.27m  3.67m  3.36m           
 12   235 Hubbard, Taji          Grtr Nrtwn PAL           3.66m  
      3.66m  FOUL  3.54m           
 13   788 Smith, Eric            Phila Sprint             3.62m  
      3.62m  FOUL  3.13m           
 14   269 Carter, Samir          High Level T C           3.57m  
      3.57m  3.03m  3.50m           
 15    54 Stokes, Jacob          Bustleton Bengal         3.49m  
      3.49m  3.42m  3.41m           
 16   190 Scutt, Fhenyx          Generation Next          3.40m  
      3.27m  3.40m  3.32m           
 17   808 Hinton, River          Track R.C.               3.36m  
      3.36m  2.85m  FOUL           
 18   236 Hubbard, Zende         Grtr Nrtwn PAL           3.30m  
      2.82m  FOUL  3.30m           
 19   244 Scarafone, Nichola     Grtr Nrtwn PAL           3.29m  
      3.22m  3.29m  2.93m           
 20   505 Cheaton, Ryan          Kappas Dashers           3.25m  
      3.22m  3.25m  3.14m           
 21   518 Price-Whitehead, J     Kappas Dashers           3.21m  
      FOUL  3.21m  FOUL           
 22    34 Dorman, Christophe     Bustleton Bengal         3.13m  
      2.45m  3.13m  FOUL           
 23   454 Erving, Saadiq         Infinity                 2.99m  
      2.99m  2.74m  2.32m           
 24   978 Williams, Jordan       Infinity                 2.23m  
      FOUL  2.23m  2.20m           
 --   513 Martin, Jahan          Kappas Dashers            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   521 Smallwood, Mekhi       Kappas Dashers            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Shot Put 6lb 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 13.34m  5/11/2002   Joshua Cumberbatch, Supersonics T. C.      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   683 Kemp, Khalif           Mt. Airy                 8.52m   10   
      8.35m  8.13m  8.52m           
  2   505 Cheaton, Ryan          Kappas Dashers           8.24m    8   
      8.24m  7.39m  7.39m           
  3   809 Lee, William           Track R.C.               8.00m    6   
      7.72m  8.00m  7.98m           
  4   689 Munroe, Cory           Mt. Airy                 7.48m    4   
      7.48m  7.00m  7.08m           
  5   773 Ware, Rymeek           Phila. Express           6.66m    2   
      6.02m  6.66m  6.23m           
  6   739 Fulmore Ii, Freder     Olney Track              6.55m    1   
      5.51m  6.55m  5.02m           
  7   956 Allen, Keshan          I Holla                  6.42m  
      6.02m  6.41m  6.42m           
  8   785 Kelly, Jo-Nathan       Phila Sprint             5.82m  
      5.64m  5.72m  5.82m           
  9   808 Hinton, River          Track R.C.               5.58m  
      5.58m  3.48m  3.49m           
 10   788 Smith, Eric            Phila Sprint             5.57m  
      4.73m  4.61m  5.57m           
 11   561 Bolger, Wahid          Mallery                  5.25m  
      5.08m  4.42m  5.25m           
 12   963 Shaahir, Zaahid        I Holla                  4.69m  
      4.69m  4.37m  4.43m           
 13   588 Weldon, Alex           Max Myers                3.83m  
      2.97m  3.81m  3.83m           
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 70.20m  5/4/2013    Savion Cooper, Trenton                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   927 Fulton, Marlil         Cambria Speed           29.60m   10   
      29.60m  19.63m  FOUL           
  2    64 Comer, Anthony         Cambria Speed           28.67m    8   
      28.67m  25.62m  27.36m           
  3   773 Ware, Rymeek           Phila. Express          25.20m    6   
      18.42m  22.35m  25.20m           
  4   232 Grayson, Rasheem       Grtr Nrtwn PAL          24.33m    4   
      13.93m  21.33m  24.33m           
  5   689 Munroe, Cory           Mt. Airy                22.96m    2   
      22.96m  14.95m  8.72m           
  6   585 Monk, Sammed           Max Myers               19.29m    1   
      19.29m  16.60m  16.35m           
  7   162 Paulson, Leon          Enon Track              18.65m  
      13.80m  18.65m  15.87m           
  8   248 Williams, Amiere       Grtr Nrtwn PAL          18.07m  
      17.10m  16.40m  18.07m           
  9   742 Welch, Jace            Olney Track             17.86m  
      17.86m  10.75m  16.84m           
 10  1185 Shakir, Dawuh          Camden Clock            16.81m  
      14.96m  13.70m  16.81m           
 11   240 Mitchell, Ernest       Grtr Nrtwn PAL          16.27m  
      16.27m  16.00m  10.08m           
 12   563 Drumwright, Andrew     Mallery                 15.39m  
      13.53m  15.39m  13.23m           
 13   518 Price-Whitehead, J     Kappas Dashers          15.05m  
      14.27m  12.95m  15.05m           
 14   892 Freeman, Nasir         Willingboro             14.92m  
      14.92m  9.84m  FOUL           
 15   458 Muhammad, Jaleel       Infinity                14.26m  
      14.26m  12.07m  11.27m           
 16   226 Atkins, Malachi        Grtr Nrtwn PAL          14.20m  
      FOUL  14.20m  FOUL           
 17   266 Baily, Naseem          High Level T C          13.92m  
      FOUL  13.92m  FOUL           
 18  1007 Rodgers, Isaiah        Kappas Dashers          13.65m  
      13.65m  12.60m  12.63m           
 19   517 Pauling, Quincy        Kappas Dashers          13.60m  
      13.30m  13.60m  11.27m           
 20  1006 Montgomery, Jordan     Kappas Dashers          11.70m  
      11.70m    x             
 21   956 Allen, Keshan          I Holla                 11.52m  
      11.52m  11.38m  FOUL           
 22   901 Johnson, Christoph     Willingboro             10.84m  
      10.84m  9.94m  10.21m           
 23   561 Bolger, Wahid          Mallery                  9.73m  
      9.35m  8.93m  9.73m           
 --   513 Martin, Jahan          Kappas Dashers            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 21.97  5/7/2005    Dareem David, Mt. Airy T.C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1119 Folk, Malcolm          West Chester             25.17   2  10   
  2   902 Johnson, Justin        Willingboro              25.25   1   8   
  3   174 Walker, Rashon         Flight Track             25.28   1   6   
  4   881 Bembridge, Devon       Willingboro              25.38   1   4   
  5   411 Bailey, Tyheem         I Holla                  25.50   2   2   
  6   691 Rabuttino, Dakota      Mt. Airy                 25.53   1   1   
  7  1126 Carter, Brandon        Willingboro              25.77   6 
  7    71 Samuels, Jabrill       Cambria Speed            25.77   1 
  9   767 Mcdonald-Bryant, J     Phila. Express           25.82   2 
 10   976 Pitts, True            Infinity                 25.87   3 
 11   189 Bailey, Andrew         Generation Next          26.00   2 
 12   673 Brathwaite, Jeremy     Mt. Airy                 26.23   4 
 13  1002 Edwards, Jevon         Kappas Dashers           26.47  10 
 14   764 Jowers, Miles          Phila. Express           26.60   3 
 15  1225 Barnes, Jamir          Mt. Airy                 26.67   5 
 16   123 Miller, Zyaire         Dodge City               26.71   3 
 17   478 Williams, Calvin       Just Do It               26.78   3 
 18   459 Rice, Terron           Infinity                 26.94   4 
 19  1226 Kemp, Carnell          Mt. Airy                 27.00   5 
 20   453 Epps, Salim            Infinity                 27.03   3 
 21   765 Lane, Rommie           Phila. Express           27.06   4 
 22   984 Pope, Kienan           Just Do It               27.11  10 
 23    69 Murray, Blake          Cambria Speed            27.30   5 
 24   668 Bey, Naim              Mt. Airy                 27.77   6 
 25  1252 Lopez, Christopher     West Chester             27.88   8 
 26   706 Chappell, Tyreek       No More Xcuses           27.93   3 
 27   769 Seals, Dshaun          Phila. Express           27.97   6 
 28    65 Delee, Glenn           Cambria Speed            27.98   4 
 29   165 Rucker, Zahir          Enon Track               28.15   1 
 30   810 Mitchell, David        Track R.C.               28.25   8 
 31   895 Gregory, Darryl        Willingboro              28.64   4 
 32   626 Gant, Deandre          Morris Estate            28.65   5 
 33  1213 Byrd, Chance           Kappas Dashers           28.69   9 
 34   945 Fields, Rahmeer        Grtr Nrtwn PAL           28.70   9 
 35   284 Stanford, Davaughn     Hornets                  28.86   6 
 36   757 Brown, Shamar          Phila. Express           28.94   7 
 37   465 Williams, Christia     Infinity                 28.99   4 
 38   903 Karngbaye, Darren      Willingboro              29.17   5 
 38   471 Bey, Larry             Just Do It               29.17   6 
 40  1174 Feliciano, Alexand     Camden Clock             29.40   5 
 41   962 Madison, Jordan        I Holla                  29.72   9 
 42   276 Hill, Damir            High Level T C           29.81   6 
 43  1224 Anderson, Jahmir       Mt. Airy                 29.95   7 
 44   935 Tull, Jayden           Enon Track               30.47   8 
 45   671 Bey, Siddiq            Mt. Airy                 30.64   7 
 46   245 Stead, Erik            Grtr Nrtwn PAL           31.02   7 
 47   762 Gibson, David          Phila. Express           31.48   7 
 48  1080 Tucker, Tymeer         Phila. Express           33.39   8 
 49   285 Wise, Carby            Hornets                  33.76   8 
 50   547 Sanders, Deshawn       Lawncrest Lions          33.77   9 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 2:06.57  5/31/2003   Kendall Gregory, Mt. Airy T.C.            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   881 Bembridge, Devon       Willingboro            2:11.24   1  10   
  2  1119 Folk, Malcolm          West Chester           2:15.42   1   8   
  3   936 Willis, Kylan          Enon Track             2:20.42   1   6   
  4   682 Karyea, Junior         Mt. Airy               2:20.50   1   4   
  5   691 Rabuttino, Dakota      Mt. Airy               2:21.97   1   2   
  6   673 Brathwaite, Jeremy     Mt. Airy               2:22.28   2   1   
  7   668 Bey, Naim              Mt. Airy               2:23.78   1 
  8   606 Klanke, Edwin          Morris County          2:24.77   1 
  9   123 Miller, Zyaire         Dodge City             2:29.35   2 
 10   626 Gant, Deandre          Morris Estate          2:29.62   2 
 11   880 Bashir, Sameem         Willingboro            2:30.40   2 
 12   478 Williams, Calvin       Just Do It             2:31.38   1 
 13   823 Dawkins, Ezekiel       Unattached             2:32.81   1 
 14   895 Gregory, Darryl        Willingboro            2:35.08   2 
 15   706 Chappell, Tyreek       No More Xcuses         2:36.02   2 
 16  1224 Anderson, Jahmir       Mt. Airy               2:36.69   3 
 17  1225 Barnes, Jamir          Mt. Airy               2:36.74   2 
 18  1188 Watson, Irrian         Camden Clock           2:36.94   1 
 19  1126 Carter, Brandon        Willingboro            2:40.39   3 
 20   976 Pitts, True            Infinity               2:40.87   2 
 21   757 Brown, Shamar          Phila. Express         2:41.18   2 
 22   671 Bey, Siddiq            Mt. Airy               2:50.08   3 
 23  1174 Feliciano, Alexand     Camden Clock           2:50.25   2 
 24   153 Forbes, Justin         Enon Track             2:51.75   3 
 25  1116 Clark, Christian       West Chester           2:51.84   3 
 26  1235 St.fleur, Steven       Running Rebels         2:54.68   2 
 27   903 Karngbaye, Darren      Willingboro            2:57.84   3 
 28   810 Mitchell, David        Track R.C.             3:00.20   3 
 29   245 Stead, Erik            Grtr Nrtwn PAL         3:01.48   3 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 9:33.56  5/13/2006   Harold Lamour, Juventus T.C.              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   606 Klanke, Edwin          Morris County         10:12.46   10   
  2   947 Palisca, Benjamin      Grtr Phila. O.C.      10:26.79    8   
  3   823 Dawkins, Ezekiel       Unattached            10:55.56    6   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 33" 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 15.10  5/16/2009   Marcus Hatchett, Supersonics                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   465 Williams, Christia     Infinity                 18.06   2  10   
  2   459 Rice, Terron           Infinity                 19.73   1   8   
  3  1213 Byrd, Chance           Kappas Dashers           19.93   1   6   
  4   880 Bashir, Sameem         Willingboro              20.18   2   4   
  5   945 Fields, Rahmeer        Grtr Nrtwn PAL           21.04   1   2   
  6  1188 Watson, Irrian         Camden Clock             21.58   2   1   
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 3:37.21  5/22/2004   Mt. Airy T. C., Mt. Airy T. C.            
                         David, Ruffin, David, Smith                       
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                            3:58.52   12   
     1) 673 Brathwaite, Jeremy          2) 691 Rabuttino, Dakota          
     3) 682 Karyea, Junior              4) 668 Bey, Naim                  
  2 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         4:02.53    8   
     1) 881 Bembridge, Devon            2) 902 Johnson, Justin            
     3) 880 Bashir, Sameem              4) 895 Gregory, Darryl            
  3 Just Do It Track Club  'A'                          4:11.93    4   
     1) 478 Williams, Calvin            2) 1207 Athill, Troy              
     3) 471 Bey, Larry                  4) 984 Pope, Kienan               
  4 Phila. Express Track Club  'A'                      4:16.65  
     1) 769 Seals, Dshaun               2) 765 Lane, Rommie               
     3) 764 Jowers, Miles               4) 767 Mcdonald-Bryant, Jaheim    
  5 Enon Track Ministry  'A'                            4:26.54  
     1) 165 Rucker, Zahir               2) 153 Forbes, Justin             
     3) 935 Tull, Jayden                4) 936 Willis, Kylan              
 
Long Jump 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 6.31m  5/7/2005    Shawn David, Mt. Airy T. C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   902 Johnson, Justin        Willingboro              5.45m   10   
      5.43m  5.45m  5.24m           
  2   682 Karyea, Junior         Mt. Airy                 4.86m    8   
      4.77m  FOUL  4.86m           
  3   976 Pitts, True            Infinity                 4.74m    6   
      4.23m  4.53m  4.74m           
  4   769 Seals, Dshaun          Phila. Express           4.62m    4   
      FOUL  4.62m  4.36m           
  5   284 Stanford, Davaughn     Hornets                  4.54m    2   
      4.31m  4.54m  4.47m           
  6  1224 Anderson, Jahmir       Mt. Airy                 4.36m    1   
      4.36m  3.89m  FOUL           
  7   706 Chappell, Tyreek       No More Xcuses           4.29m  
      4.29m  FOUL  3.42m           
  7   757 Brown, Shamar          Phila. Express           4.29m  
      3.91m  4.29m  3.99m           
  9   903 Karngbaye, Darren      Willingboro              4.26m  
      4.26m  FOUL  4.23m           
 10   459 Rice, Terron           Infinity                 4.15m  
      3.95m  FOUL  4.15m           
 11   453 Epps, Salim            Infinity                 4.01m  
      4.01m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11   465 Williams, Christia     Infinity                 4.01m  
      FOUL  4.01m  FOUL           
 13   276 Hill, Damir            High Level T C           3.76m  
      3.76m  3.49m  3.21m           
 14   245 Stead, Erik            Grtr Nrtwn PAL           3.49m  
      3.00m  FOUL  3.49m           
 15   671 Bey, Siddiq            Mt. Airy                 3.30m  
      FOUL  3.30m  FOUL           
 16   962 Madison, Jordan        I Holla                  3.28m  
      3.28m  2.11m  3.24m           
 17   975 Owens, Giovanni        Infinity                 2.65m  
      FOUL  2.04m  2.65m           
 --   123 Miller, Zyaire         Dodge City                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 14.85m  5/19/2007   Terrance Edwards, Morris Estate T. C.      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1238 Mcfarland, Ryan        Salem Striders          10.91m   10   
      10.85m  10.91m  10.91m           
  2  1226 Kemp, Carnell          Mt. Airy                10.78m    8   
      10.78m  10.70m  10.04m           
  3  1169 Cherry, Tion           Camden Clock             7.29m    6   
      7.29m  7.00m  7.15m           
  4  1213 Byrd, Chance           Kappas Dashers           5.60m    4   
      5.60m  5.26m  5.33m           
  5  1202 Jai, Ayden             I Holla                  5.37m    2   
      5.37m  FOUL  3.52m           
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 90.70m  5/4/2013    Malik Rush, Running Rebels                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1226 Kemp, Carnell          Mt. Airy                30.95m   10   
      30.95m  29.33m  30.06m           
  2  1002 Edwards, Jevon         Kappas Dashers          23.82m    8   
      22.23m  23.82m  20.38m           
  3  1169 Cherry, Tion           Camden Clock            17.19m    6   
      FOUL  17.19m  FOUL           
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 21.78  5/21/1999   Terrance Day, Mallery T.C.                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   724 Paulk, Armonte         No More Xcuses           23.68   1  10   
  2  1040 Lytle, Richard         Mo Bettah                24.08   1   8   
  3   705 Chappell, Merrill      No More Xcuses           24.20   1   6   
  4  1128 Provan, Brendan        Ambler Olympic           24.70   2   4   
  5   508 Hanton, David          Kappas Dashers           25.03   2   2   
  6   973 Mack, Raequon          Infinity                 25.08   2   1   
  7   951 Moore, Richard         High Level T C           25.10   5 
  8    55 Thompson, Sameen       Bustleton Bengal         25.31   3 
  9  1069 Cooper, Akeem          No More Xcuses           25.56   1 
 10  1208 Edwards, Shamar        Just Do It               25.67   1 
 11   509 Hartsock, Tamir        Kappas Dashers           25.78   2 
 12  1082 Lomax-Osachae, Ami     Running Rebels           25.98   3 
 13  1064 Diaz-Ortiz, Hector     Mt. Airy                 26.00   5 
 14    21 Underwood, Brandin     Bishop Morris            26.16   2 
 15   181 Johnson, Shamir        Future Olympians         26.59   3 
 16   720 Moore, Drasaun         No More Xcuses           26.70   3 
 17  1211 Middleton, Jeffrey     Just Do It               26.98   1 
 18   504 Cheaton, Jordan        Kappas Dashers           27.06   3 
 19   234 Hill, Kadrian          Grtr Nrtwn PAL           27.15   3 
 20   416 Parsley Iii, Cecil     I Holla                  27.20   4 
 21   676 Collins, Marquez       Mt. Airy                 27.37   5 
 22  1194 Apgar, Xavier          Flight Track             27.57   2 
 23   964 Street, Sharif         I Holla                  27.61   5 
 24   466 Williams, Donate       Infinity                 28.18   4 
 25    50 Pierce, Curtis         Bustleton Bengal         28.76   4 
 26  1050 Barlow-Mcghee, Isa     Morris Estate            29.34   5 
 27  1089 Robertson, Taj         Track R.C.               30.00   4 
 28   906 Mends-Cole, Cornel     Willingboro              30.30   4 
 29   596 English, Omar          Mo Bettah                31.35   4 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1:57.75  5/24/1997   Beaufort Jenkins, Mallery T.C.            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1234 Carson, Christophe     Running Rebels         2:10.93   1  10   
  2   973 Mack, Raequon          Infinity               2:12.09   1   8   
  3   951 Moore, Richard         High Level T C         2:12.74   2   6   
  4   724 Paulk, Armonte         No More Xcuses         2:14.17   1   4   
  5  1040 Lytle, Richard         Mo Bettah              2:14.21   1   2   
  6   509 Hartsock, Tamir        Kappas Dashers         2:19.30   1   1   
  7   676 Collins, Marquez       Mt. Airy               2:23.14   2 
  8  1069 Cooper, Akeem          No More Xcuses         2:24.88   1 
  9  1082 Lomax-Osachae, Ami     Running Rebels         2:25.23   1 
 10   789 Austin, Joshua         Running Rebels         2:26.28   1 
 11   705 Chappell, Merrill      No More Xcuses         2:26.52   1 
 12   720 Moore, Drasaun         No More Xcuses         2:27.79   1 
 13  1064 Diaz-Ortiz, Hector     Mt. Airy               2:30.19   2 
 14   906 Mends-Cole, Cornel     Willingboro            2:45.42   1 
 15   596 English, Omar          Mo Bettah              3:11.95   2 
 --   791 Rush, Malik            Running Rebels              FS   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 9:13.37  5/24/2008   Harold Lamour, Juventus T.C.              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1234 Carson, Christophe     Running Rebels        10:04.46   10   
  2   971 Bland, Khalil          Infinity              10:26.63    8   
  3   789 Austin, Joshua         Running Rebels        11:56.96    6   
 
110 Meter Hurdles 39" 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 19.34  5/17/2008   Tyrek Edwards, Ivy Hill T. C.               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1194 Apgar, Xavier          Flight Track             23.99   10   
 
Long Jump 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 6.48m  5/2/1983    Kurt Douglas, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1069 Cooper, Akeem          No More Xcuses           5.46m   10   
      5.46m  5.42m  5.07m           
  2   504 Cheaton, Jordan        Kappas Dashers           4.88m    8   
      4.48m  4.88m  FOUL           
  3   509 Hartsock, Tamir        Kappas Dashers           4.78m    6   
      4.48m  4.10m  4.78m           
  4   508 Hanton, David          Kappas Dashers           4.35m    4   
      3.22m  4.17m  4.35m           
  5   181 Johnson, Shamir        Future Olympians         4.21m    2   
      3.80m  4.21m  4.06m           
  6  1064 Diaz-Ortiz, Hector     Mt. Airy                 4.17m    1   
      4.11m  4.17m  3.97m           
  7  1050 Barlow-Mcghee, Isa     Morris Estate            3.87m  
      3.87m  FOUL  FOUL           
  8   466 Williams, Donate       Infinity                 2.96m  
      2.87m  FOUL  2.96m           
 
Shot Put 12lb 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 14.79m  5/3/1986    Oliver Strickland, Phila. Panthers T. C.   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   737 Caesar, Tyseem         Olney Track              9.55m   10   
      8.24m  6.68m  9.55m           
  2   791 Rush, Malik            Running Rebels           9.21m    8   
      8.86m  8.60m  9.21m           
  3   467 Wagner, Jason          J-Dawg Field             8.74m    6   
      7.77m  8.74m  FOUL           
  4   504 Cheaton, Jordan        Kappas Dashers           8.62m    4   
      6.93m  8.55m  8.62m           
  5    18 Grier, Christopher     Bishop Morris            8.01m    2   
      6.96m  6.87m  8.01m           
  6  1089 Robertson, Taj         Track R.C.               6.39m    1   
      5.74m  6.06m  6.39m           
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 71.50m  5/4/2013    Naquise Childs, Track R.C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   738 Fountain, Xavier       Olney Track             43.73m   10   
      39.63m  43.73m  41.94m           
  2   467 Wagner, Jason          J-Dawg Field            31.19m    8   
      30.50m  30.73m  31.19m           
  3   791 Rush, Malik            Running Rebels          30.25m    6   
      30.25m  20.55m  29.70m           
  4   737 Caesar, Tyseem         Olney Track             23.29m    4   
      21.22m  23.29m  17.27m           
  5  1089 Robertson, Taj         Track R.C.              18.42m    2   
      FOUL  17.66m  18.42m           
  6   466 Williams, Donate       Infinity                13.07m    1   
      11.25m  13.07m  8.37m           
 
200 Meter Dash Open Men
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 21.01  5/29/2010   Edino Steele, Zenith Velocity               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1220 Gladman, Charles       Moore Elite              22.95   1  10   
  2  1043 M, Lamar               Moore Elite              23.25   1   8   
  3  1216 Marshall, Edward       Mallery                  23.31   2   6   
  4    91 Tooles Andrews, Ma     Coatesville              23.58   1   4   
  5  1044 Tucker, Christophe     Moore Elite              23.59   1   2   
  6  1067 White, Damir           Mt. Airy                 23.77   1   1   
  7   669 Bey, Nasim             Mt. Airy                 25.11   2 
  8  1227 Nkolo, Tsala           Mt. Airy                 25.82   3 
  9   151 Cain, Tyler            Enon Track               26.04   2 
 10  1249 Fulton  Jr, Tony       Unattached               26.93   2 
 11  1242 Fulton, Anthony        Track R.C.               29.39   3 
 
800 Meter Run Open Men
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1:53.56  5/13/1995   Roosevelt Peterson, Phila. Express T.C.   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    91 Tooles Andrews, Ma     Coatesville            1:59.94   10   
  2  1228 Williams, Trayon       Mt. Airy               2:00.47    8   
  3  1227 Nkolo, Tsala           Mt. Airy               2:11.22    6   
  4  1129 Saucy, Ian             Ambler Olympic         2:12.30    4   
  5   669 Bey, Nasim             Mt. Airy               2:12.91    2   
  6   885 Bynoe Sr., David       Willingboro            2:13.65    1   
 --   920 Jackson, Marquel       Bishop Morris              DNF  
 
3000 Meter Run Open Men
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 8:56.01  5/10/1986   Barry Shields, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1228 Williams, Trayon       Mt. Airy               9:40.48   10   
 
Shot Put 12lb Open Men
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 17.98m  5/5/2007    Robert Williams, Phila. Express T. C.      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1227 Nkolo, Tsala           Mt. Airy                 8.34m   10   
      FOUL  8.34m  FOUL           
  2   771 Wanser, Stephen        Phila. Express           5.72m    8   
      5.62m  4.39m  5.72m           
 
Javelin Throw Open Men
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 82.70m  5/4/2013    Craig Wagner, J-Dawg Field                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1247 Armand, Karl           Unattached              39.47m   10   
      36.03m  39.47m  35.39m           
  2  1182 Mcgrath, Lavante       Camden Clock            26.97m    8   
      26.97m  22.33m  19.70m