Licensed to UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/22/2015 09:35 PM
                    2015 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2 - 5/9/2015                     
                          2015 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2                          
                      Charles Martin Stadium - Phila., PA                      
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8-U Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 UAG Out Dev: > 14.65  5/14/2005   Maiya Dendy, Team Dendy                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   812 Avent, Kassadi      07 Unattached               15.91q  2 
  2   556 Massey, Rayana      07 Mallery                  15.95q 11 
  3   663 Searles, Jordyn     07 Mt. Airy                 16.26q  3 
  4   804 Coleman, Nyla       07 Track R.C.               16.74q 12 
  5   440 Simmons, Tirzah     07 Infinity                 17.04q  7 
  6   129 Bradshaw, Alyssa    07 Enon Track               17.07q 12 
  7   807 White, Angel        08 Track R.C.               17.07q 12 
  8  1091 Cieslak, Olivia     07 Unattached               17.08q  7 
  9   421 Allen, Corrynn      07 Infinity                 17.11  10 
 10   199 Coles, Kennedy      08 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           17.15   2 
 11    59 Delee, Dabria       07 Cambria Speed            17.16  10 
 12   653 Kelly, Soleil       08 Mt. Airy                 17.32   6 
 13   863 Murry, Jaden        08 Willingboro              17.35   4 
 14   407 Wallace, Morgan     07 I Holla                  17.52   8 
 15   143 Williams, Caitlyn   07 Enon Track               17.53   2 
 16   178 Jackson, Kimora     07 Future Olympians         17.56  11 
 17   990 Brown Armstrong, C  07 Kappas Dashers           17.64   3 
 18   196 Benjamin, Kyara     08 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           17.68  11 
 19   631 Banks, Amira        08 Mt. Airy                 17.82   4 
 20   846 Edwin, Chyanne      07 Willingboro              17.85   5 
 21    25 Hamilton, Alyssa    07 Bustleton Bengal         17.90   3 
 22   208 Lever, Amani        07 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           18.11   6 
 23   201 Durrell, Lailah     07 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           18.15   7 
 24   183 Kindell, Nylah      08 Generation Next          18.15   9 
 25   980 Pope, Kira          08 Just Do It               18.22   8 
 26   803 Camel-Franks, Shan  08 Track R.C.               18.25   1 
 27   700 Chance, Leeasia     07 No More Xcuses           18.38  10 
 28   425 Burrell, Mackenzie  07 Infinity                 18.40   7 
 29   633 Bey, Aaliyah        07 Mt. Airy                 18.56   5 
 30   952 Middleton, Mia      07 Hornets                  18.61  12 
 31   660 Richardson, Tori    08 Mt. Airy                 18.76   8 
 32   608 Calhoun, Cianna     07 Morris Estate            18.83   6 
 33   198 Clark, Suiyyah      07 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           18.84   8 
 34   656 Moore, Mikiah       09 Mt. Airy                 18.85   9 
 35   746 Cross, Morgan       08 Phila. Express           18.87   4 
 36   261 Bowman, Zyrah       07 High Level T C           18.94  12 
 37   214 Rivera, Kayla       08 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           19.04   3 
 38   500 Wescott, Raniya     08 Kappas Dashers           19.17  11 
 39   987 Baldwin, Talia      08 Kappas Dashers           19.18   3 
 40   184 Mccoy, Serenity     08 Generation Next          19.18   5 
 41   430 Hamlin, Sani        07 Infinity                 19.28   6 
 42   865 Oyibo, Sunny        07 Willingboro              19.32   3 
 43   877 Woodards, Anaya     07 Willingboro              19.34   9 
 44   623 Raines, Delaney     07 Morris Estate            19.49   1 
 45   755 Williams, Taylor    07 Phila. Express           19.51   1 
 46   617 Johnston, Marelle   08 Morris Estate            19.52   8 
 47    93 Cotton, Milah       09 Cotton Club              19.65  11 
 48   558 Smith, Laylah       08 Mallery                  19.68  10 
 49   551 Dillard-Redmond, C  08 Mallery                  19.75   1 
 50   849 Hall, India         08 Willingboro              19.80   2 
 51   639 Crabbe, Amirah      09 Mt. Airy                 19.90  10 
 52   443 Smith, Brooke-Lynn  07 Infinity                 19.93   8 
 53   423 Arellano, Harley    08 Infinity                 20.13   7 
 54    92 Cotton, Micahlena   10 Cotton Club              20.26   2 
 54   619 Ladson, Zara        08 Morris Estate            20.26   8 
 56   989 Brown, Milan        08 Kappas Dashers           20.37  10 
 57  1062 Nickens, Raiana     07 Mt. Airy                 20.44   8 
 58   743 Clark, Tamia        09 Phila. Express           20.55  12 
 59   838 Bashir, Nailah      07 Willingboro              20.73  12 
 60   704 Patterson, Shakiyy  07 No More Xcuses           20.75   9 
 61   215 Robinson, Alexis    08 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           20.76   4 
 62  1081 Maxwell, Mikaili    08 Phila Sprint             20.83  10 
 63  1027 Deshazor-Matthews,  09 Mo Bettah                20.93   3 
 64   754 Walton, Mariah      08 Phila. Express           21.03   2 
 65   780 Harvey, Jasmine     09 Phila Sprint             21.22   5 
 66   264 White, Monee        07 High Level T C           21.49   7 
 67   995 Philip, Elise       08 Kappas Dashers           21.83  11 
 68  1093 Marshall, Audreann  10 Unattached               22.15   9 
 69   207 Kimble-Kent, Autum  08 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           22.51   6 
 70  1012 Franklin, Razisiah  09 Mallery                  22.59   6 
 71  1057 Cajamarca, Gelina   08 Mt. Airy                 22.92  11 
 72  1084 Johnson, Tamia      08 Track R.C.               22.93  11 
 73   659 Proctor, Ava        09 Mt. Airy                 23.24   2 
 74   581 Charles, Kaylen     09 Max Myers                23.37   9 
 75  1107 Davenport, Devyn    08 West Chester             23.51   5 
 76   218 Solomon, Taylor     10 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           23.76   1 
 77   210 Lockley, Jazmine    10 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           23.98   1 
 78   486 Creighton, Aminah   09 Kappas Dashers           24.53  10 
 79   401 Dixon, Cianny       09 I Holla                  24.80  12 
 80   224 Young, Jaslene      09 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           25.28   4 
 81   999 Wootson, Nelaya     10 Kappas Dashers           25.94   4 
 82  1072 Henry, Caelyn       09 Phila. Express           29.47   5 
 83  1083 Weiker, Kaia        07 Salem Striders           32.68   9 
 84   223 Williams, Jla       11 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           36.36   4 
 
100 Meter Dash 8-U Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 14.65  5/14/2005   Maiya Dendy, Team Dendy                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   556 Massey, Rayana      07 Mallery                  15.91   10   
  2   663 Searles, Jordyn     07 Mt. Airy                 16.48    8   
  3   440 Simmons, Tirzah     07 Infinity                 16.49    6   
  4   804 Coleman, Nyla       07 Track R.C.               17.05    4   
  5   129 Bradshaw, Alyssa    07 Enon Track               17.27    2   
  6   807 White, Angel        08 Track R.C.               17.65    1   
 
400 Meter Dash 8-U Girls
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1:12.09  5/16/1998   Myniqua Cotton, Cotton Club               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   556 Massey, Rayana      07 Mallery                1:13.68   1  10   
  2   552 Drumwright, Payton  07 Mallery                1:19.94   1   8   
  3  1091 Cieslak, Olivia     07 Unattached             1:22.57   1   6   
  4   663 Searles, Jordyn     07 Mt. Airy               1:23.61   2   4   
  5   846 Edwin, Chyanne      07 Willingboro            1:25.02   3   2   
  6   633 Bey, Aaliyah        07 Mt. Airy               1:25.99   2   1   
  7   129 Bradshaw, Alyssa    07 Enon Track             1:26.14  11 
  8   261 Bowman, Zyrah       07 High Level T C         1:26.47  11 
  9   407 Wallace, Morgan     07 I Holla                1:26.48   3 
 10   183 Kindell, Nylah      08 Generation Next        1:27.77   2 
 11   863 Murry, Jaden        08 Willingboro            1:28.94   3 
 12   440 Simmons, Tirzah     07 Infinity               1:30.14   4 
 13   643 Ervin, Liyah        07 Mt. Airy               1:30.15   2 
 14    59 Delee, Dabria       07 Cambria Speed          1:30.23   3 
 15   804 Coleman, Nyla       07 Track R.C.             1:30.52   9 
 16   812 Avent, Kassadi      07 Unattached             1:31.22   1 
 17   865 Oyibo, Sunny        07 Willingboro            1:31.43   5 
 18   653 Kelly, Soleil       08 Mt. Airy               1:31.59   2 
 19   199 Coles, Kennedy      08 Grtr Nrtwn Pal         1:31.71   5 
 20   631 Banks, Amira        08 Mt. Airy               1:32.08   1 
 21    93 Cotton, Milah       09 Cotton Club            1:32.08   8 
 22   196 Benjamin, Kyara     08 Grtr Nrtwn Pal         1:32.34   6 
 23   425 Burrell, Mackenzie  07 Infinity               1:32.44   1 
 24   656 Moore, Mikiah       09 Mt. Airy               1:33.35   2 
 25   868 Rejouis, Kyli       07 Willingboro            1:33.71   3 
 26   558 Smith, Laylah       08 Mallery                1:33.72   3 
 27   990 Brown Armstrong, C  07 Kappas Dashers         1:34.52  10 
 28   803 Camel-Franks, Shan  08 Track R.C.             1:35.20   5 
 29   143 Williams, Caitlyn   07 Enon Track             1:36.16   9 
 30   208 Lever, Amani        07 Grtr Nrtwn Pal         1:37.32   5 
 31   872 Speight, Kaila      08 Willingboro            1:38.03   3 
 32   421 Allen, Corrynn      07 Infinity               1:38.05  11 
 33   847 Evans, Brianna      07 Willingboro            1:38.71  11 
 34   198 Clark, Suiyyah      07 Grtr Nrtwn Pal         1:38.97   7 
 35  1062 Nickens, Raiana     07 Mt. Airy               1:39.61  11 
 36   551 Dillard-Redmond, C  08 Mallery                1:39.92   3 
 37   807 White, Angel        08 Track R.C.             1:39.93   9 
 38   700 Chance, Leeasia     07 No More Xcuses         1:40.73   6 
 39   500 Wescott, Raniya     08 Kappas Dashers         1:40.80   6 
 40    25 Hamilton, Alyssa    07 Bustleton Bengal       1:40.95   5 
 41   201 Durrell, Lailah     07 Grtr Nrtwn Pal         1:40.96   6 
 42   838 Bashir, Nailah      07 Willingboro            1:41.86   5 
 43    13 Sturgis, Jaliyania  08 Bishop Morris          1:41.95  10 
 44   660 Richardson, Tori    08 Mt. Airy               1:42.01   2 
 45   423 Arellano, Harley    08 Infinity               1:42.40   4 
 46   623 Raines, Delaney     07 Morris Estate          1:42.65   4 
 47    92 Cotton, Micahlena   10 Cotton Club            1:43.18   9 
 48   754 Walton, Mariah      08 Phila. Express         1:43.18   4 
 49   608 Calhoun, Cianna     07 Morris Estate          1:43.82   4 
 50   214 Rivera, Kayla       08 Grtr Nrtwn Pal         1:44.98   6 
 51   184 Mccoy, Serenity     08 Generation Next        1:45.22   5 
 52   430 Hamlin, Sani        07 Infinity               1:46.16  10 
 53   619 Ladson, Zara        08 Morris Estate          1:47.30   4 
 54   989 Brown, Milan        08 Kappas Dashers         1:49.10   8 
 55   849 Hall, India         08 Willingboro            1:49.70   7 
 56   746 Cross, Morgan       08 Phila. Express         1:52.93   5 
 57   780 Harvey, Jasmine     09 Phila Sprint           1:53.61   8 
 58   639 Crabbe, Amirah      09 Mt. Airy               1:53.81   6 
 59   877 Woodards, Anaya     07 Willingboro            1:54.60   7 
 60   704 Patterson, Shakiyy  07 No More Xcuses         1:57.19   7 
 61  1027 Deshazor-Matthews,  09 Mo Bettah              1:57.94   9 
 62   617 Johnston, Marelle   08 Morris Estate          1:58.98   8 
 63  1057 Cajamarca, Gelina   08 Mt. Airy               1:59.93   9 
 64   755 Williams, Taylor    07 Phila. Express         2:00.45   1 
 65   995 Philip, Elise       08 Kappas Dashers         2:00.59   8 
 66   997 Smiley, Erica       08 Kappas Dashers         2:00.91  10 
 67  1012 Franklin, Razisiah  09 Mallery                2:01.11  10 
 68   207 Kimble-Kent, Autum  08 Grtr Nrtwn Pal         2:03.40   7 
 69   264 White, Monee        07 High Level T C         2:03.45   9 
 70   581 Charles, Kaylen     09 Max Myers              2:05.13  10 
 71   659 Proctor, Ava        09 Mt. Airy               2:08.05   6 
 72   210 Lockley, Jazmine    10 Grtr Nrtwn Pal         2:08.83   7 
 73   218 Solomon, Taylor     10 Grtr Nrtwn Pal         2:22.25   7 
 74   224 Young, Jaslene      09 Grtr Nrtwn Pal         2:26.44   8 
 --   980 Pope, Kira          08 Just Do It                  DQ   8  finished out of lane
 
1500 Meter Run 8-U Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 5:34.45  5/2/1983    Tiombi Major, Q B Gazelles                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   552 Drumwright, Payton  07 Mallery                5:58.86   10   
  2   868 Rejouis, Kyli       07 Willingboro            6:55.77    8   
  3   643 Ervin, Liyah        07 Mt. Airy               6:58.19    6   
  4   872 Speight, Kaila      08 Willingboro            6:59.81    4   
  5   847 Evans, Brianna      07 Willingboro            7:17.96    2   
  6   402 Patterson-Brooks,   08 I Holla                7:54.02    1   
 
Long Jump 8-U Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 3.88m  5/4/1985    Charlotte Fletcher, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   812 Avent, Kassadi      07 Unattached               3.25m   10   
      2.91m  3.25m  2.70m           
  2   556 Massey, Rayana      07 Mallery                  2.98m    8   
      2.76m  2.49m  2.98m           
  3   440 Simmons, Tirzah     07 Infinity                 2.90m    6   
      2.90m  2.72m  FOUL           
  4   421 Allen, Corrynn      07 Infinity                 2.68m    4   
      FOUL  2.68m  FOUL           
  5   803 Camel-Franks, Shan  08 Track R.C.               2.56m    2   
      2.37m  2.29m  2.56m           
  6   443 Smith, Brooke-Lynn  07 Infinity                 2.46m    1   
      FOUL  2.27m  2.46m           
  7   804 Coleman, Nyla       07 Track R.C.               2.32m  
      2.00m  FOUL  2.32m           
  8   199 Coles, Kennedy      08 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           2.28m  
      2.28m  FOUL  FOUL           
  9   631 Banks, Amira        08 Mt. Airy                 2.26m  
      FOUL  FOUL  2.26m           
 10   663 Searles, Jordyn     07 Mt. Airy                 2.21m  
      1.84m  2.21m  1.98m           
 11   633 Bey, Aaliyah        07 Mt. Airy                 2.19m  
      FOUL  FOUL  2.19m           
 12   608 Calhoun, Cianna     07 Morris Estate            2.08m  
      2.08m  1.98m  FOUL           
 13   407 Wallace, Morgan     07 I Holla                  2.02m  
      2.02m  1.85m  FOUL           
 14   952 Middleton, Mia      07 Hornets                  1.96m  
      1.96m  1.73m  FOUL           
 15  1027 Deshazor-Matthews,  09 Mo Bettah                1.74m  
      FOUL  1.60m  1.74m           
 16    25 Hamilton, Alyssa    07 Bustleton Bengal         1.71m  
      FOUL  1.71m  FOUL           
 16   423 Arellano, Harley    08 Infinity                 1.71m  
      FOUL  FOUL  1.71m           
 18   653 Kelly, Soleil       08 Mt. Airy                 1.70m  
      1.70m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19   807 White, Angel        08 Track R.C.               1.64m  
      1.64m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20   178 Jackson, Kimora     07 Future Olympians         1.47m  
      FOUL  FOUL  1.47m           
 --   619 Ladson, Zara        08 Morris Estate             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   617 Johnston, Marelle   08 Morris Estate             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1081 Maxwell, Mikaili    08 Phila Sprint              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   623 Raines, Delaney     07 Morris Estate             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   486 Creighton, Aminah   09 Kappas Dashers            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   987 Baldwin, Talia      08 Kappas Dashers            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1084 Johnson, Tamia      08 Track R.C.                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   846 Edwin, Chyanne      07 Willingboro               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Javelin Throw 8-U Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 13.66m  5/4/2013    Zahra Bryant, Ivy Hill                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   552 Drumwright, Payton  07 Mallery                  7.65m   10   
      7.65m  6.57m  6.67m           
  2   430 Hamlin, Sani        07 Infinity                 6.97m    8   
      6.97m x  x             
  3   990 Brown Armstrong, C  07 Kappas Dashers           6.77m    6   
      6.77m  6.73m               
  4   643 Ervin, Liyah        07 Mt. Airy                 6.40m    4   
      6.40m  5.52m  6.16m           
  5   877 Woodards, Anaya     07 Willingboro              5.68m    2   
      4.92m  5.68m  5.33m           
  6   443 Smith, Brooke-Lynn  07 Infinity                 5.50m    1   
      5.50m  FOUL  4.73m           
  7   500 Wescott, Raniya     08 Kappas Dashers           5.43m  
      5.43m  4.60m  3.89m           
  8   755 Williams, Taylor    07 Phila. Express           5.06m  
      5.06m    x             
  9   425 Burrell, Mackenzie  07 Infinity                 3.89m  
      3.50m     3.89m            
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 UAG Out Dev: > 13.01  6/1/2002    English Gardner, Willingboro T.C.           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   432 Lewis, Avery M      05 Infinity                 13.79q  1 
  2   424 Bryant, Zahra       05 Infinity                 14.38q  2 
  3   445 Stovall, Quin       06 Infinity                 14.50q  3 
  4   652 Kelly, Simone       05 Mt. Airy                 14.50q  5 
  5  1073 Jones, Lanajah      05 Phila. Express           14.73q  8 
  6   132 Grisson, Anada      05 Enon Track               14.94q  7 
  7   499 Smith, Sydney       06 Kappas Dashers           15.16q 10 
  8   135 Moses, Ayanna       05 Enon Track               15.28q  5 
  9  1011 Franklin, Acaisiah  05 Mallery                  15.37  11 
 10   108 Bennett, Latanya    05 Dodge City               15.52   6 
 10  1110 Jennings-Scott, Gi  05 West Chester             15.52  11 
 12   592 Payne, Zara         05 Mo Bettah                15.69   4 
 13   655 Minor, Jazelle      05 Mt. Airy                 15.78  10 
 14   534 Schley, Yusrah      05 Lawncrest Lions          15.83   6 
 15   203 Hall, Tamara        06 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           15.83   1 
 16   699 Bint-Bradford, Naj  05 No More Xcuses           15.85   1 
 17   137 Scott, Juanita      05 Enon Track               16.01   3 
 18   403 Robinson, Alima     05 I Holla                  16.07  10 
 19   187 Webb, Jamiya        06 Generation Next          16.08   7 
 20   593 Talley, Paris       05 Mo Bettah                16.08   4 
 21   142 Williams, Aaliyah   05 Enon Track               16.08   6 
 22  1010 Dorman, Amaya       05 Mallery                  16.10   9 
 23   497 Smith, Leah         05 Kappas Dashers           16.13   6 
 24   530 Benson, Laila       06 Lawncrest Lions          16.17   2 
 25   437 Robinson, Morgan    06 Infinity                 16.27   4 
 26   483 Allen, Amira        05 Kappas Dashers           16.30   7 
 27   263 Little, Brooke      05 High Level T C           16.39   3 
 28   529 Abdurrahman, Hafsa  05 Lawncrest Lions          16.40   8 
 29   468 Harris, Zakkiyah    06 Just Do It               16.43   7 
 30    26 Naranjo, Jayanaliz  06 Bustleton Bengal         16.55   7 
 31   206 Jones, Zaniyah      05 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           16.59   9 
 32   441 Simmons, Zahara     05 Infinity                 16.72   6 
 33   993 Janis Lewis, Kwami  06 Kappas Dashers           16.82  10 
 34   555 Jones, Khloe        06 Mallery                  16.82  11 
 35   996 Porter, Neena       05 Kappas Dashers           16.82   9 
 36  1028 Freeman, Ashadieya  05 Mo Bettah                16.91   1 
 37   875 Thomas, Ameera      06 Willingboro              16.91   8 
 38   112 Johnson, Laila      05 Dodge City               16.93  11 
 39  1026 Carter, India       06 Mo Bettah                16.97   2 
 40   703 Jenkins-Taggart, J  05 No More Xcuses           17.13   4 
 41   841 Carter, Temya       05 Willingboro              17.20  11 
 42   591 Mighty, Remana      05 Mo Bettah                17.25  11 
 43   864 Norwood, Jordan     05 Willingboro              17.40   5 
 44   179 Shinholster, Janae  05 Future Olympians         17.41   8 
 45   262 Ferrington, Khaliy  06 High Level T C           17.43   4 
 46   553 Jackson, Amya       06 Mallery                  17.60  10 
 47   216 Rouse, Amber        05 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           17.81   1 
 48   188 Wilson-Cleveland,   05 Generation Next          17.82   2 
 49   966 Hafkin, Miriam      06 Infinity                 17.90   9 
 50    28 Williams, Zahraa    06 Bustleton Bengal         17.92   8 
 51   140 Walton, Karissa     06 Enon Track               18.08   2 
 52   590 Johnson, Wylla      05 Mo Bettah                18.17   5 
 53   733 Jackson, Jaziah     06 Olney Track              18.29   3 
 54   491 Martinez, Jaqlyn    06 Kappas Dashers           18.31   8 
 55   662 Russell, Simone     05 Mt. Airy                 18.35   1 
 56   851 Howard, Milan       06 Willingboro              18.45  11 
 57   156 Lewis, Jazmye       06 Enon Track               18.49   5 
 58   211 Mathew, Maya        06 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           18.52  11 
 59   422 Andrews, Kennedi    06 Infinity                 18.61  10 
 60  1029 Greene, Brittany    06 Mo Bettah                18.66   6 
 61    24 Ciamaichelo, Clara  06 Bustleton Bengal         18.70   9 
 62   745 Cross, Kennedy      06 Phila. Express           18.87   1 
 63   949 Collier, Zyira      05 High Level T C           18.94  10 
 64  1094 Marshall, Daijah    06 Unattached               19.03   7 
 65   580 Brown, Amilian      05 Max Myers                19.33   2 
 66   221 Webb, Tehairrah     06 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           19.52   3 
 67   795 Forman, Janiyah     05 Salem Striders           19.67   4 
 68  1024 Bullock, Shabazz    06 Mo Bettah                19.99   6 
 69   554 Jackson, Ava        06 Mallery                  20.41   4 
 70     7 Edge, Sanaa         06 Bishop Morris            20.57   2 
 71   992 Counts, Makayla     05 Kappas Dashers           20.95   8 
 72   131 Greene, Amirah      06 Enon Track               21.31   5 
 73    23 Castorina, Iyana    06 Bustleton Bengal         21.40   5 
 74  1048 Sanchez, Laila      06 Morris Estate            23.07   9 
 75   494 Pierce, Dallas      05 Kappas Dashers           23.24   3 
 --   164 Pittman, Makayla    05 Enon Track                  DQ   3  invalid competitor
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 13.01  6/1/2002    English Gardner, Willingboro T.C.           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   432 Lewis, Avery M      05 Infinity                 13.73   10   
  2   652 Kelly, Simone       05 Mt. Airy                 14.17    8   
  3   424 Bryant, Zahra       05 Infinity                 14.28    6   
  4   499 Smith, Sydney       06 Kappas Dashers           15.21    4   
  5   132 Grisson, Anada      05 Enon Track               15.31    2   
  6   135 Moses, Ayanna       05 Enon Track               15.48    1   
  7   445 Stovall, Quin       06 Infinity                 15.95  
  8  1073 Jones, Lanajah      05 Phila. Express           16.12  
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1:03.32  5/31/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar Track Club        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   652 Kelly, Simone       05 Mt. Airy               1:05.67   1  10   
  2   432 Lewis, Avery M      05 Infinity               1:06.92   1   8   
  3   445 Stovall, Quin       06 Infinity               1:07.44   1   6   
  4   873 Strong, Semaj       05 Willingboro            1:09.27   2   4   
  5   424 Bryant, Zahra       05 Infinity               1:09.35   1   2   
  6   132 Grisson, Anada      05 Enon Track             1:10.62   2   1   
  7    87 Graham, Alissa      06 Club44                 1:11.39   1 
  8    94 Cotton, Mileah      05 Cotton Club            1:12.44   1 
  9   446 Travis, Sabreeya    05 Infinity               1:13.73   2 
 10   655 Minor, Jazelle      05 Mt. Airy               1:14.18   1 
 11   499 Smith, Sydney       06 Kappas Dashers         1:14.47   9 
 12   650 Harriston, Keyara   06 Mt. Airy               1:14.93   3 
 13  1094 Marshall, Daijah    06 Unattached             1:15.30  10 
 14   559 Solomon, Kayla      05 Mallery                1:15.52   3 
 15   664 Tavares, Paige      05 Mt. Airy               1:16.32   1 
 16  1011 Franklin, Acaisiah  05 Mallery                1:16.62  11 
 17   135 Moses, Ayanna       05 Enon Track             1:16.71   4 
 18   203 Hall, Tamara        06 Grtr Nrtwn Pal         1:17.37  10 
 19   815 Gibson, Leilani     06 Unattached             1:17.44   2 
 20    88 Jackman, Shadea     05 Club44                 1:17.47   2 
 21   142 Williams, Aaliyah   05 Enon Track             1:17.72  10 
 22   549 Adams, Gabrielle    05 Mallery                1:17.75   3 
 23   260 Bowman, Zaakira     05 High Level T C         1:17.91   2 
 24   748 Fuller, Morgan      05 Phila. Express         1:18.58   2 
 25   137 Scott, Juanita      05 Enon Track             1:18.87   4 
 26   108 Bennett, Latanya    05 Dodge City             1:19.64  11 
 27   857 Latimore-Felton, N  05 Willingboro            1:19.68   4 
 28   437 Robinson, Morgan    06 Infinity               1:19.84   3 
 29   593 Talley, Paris       05 Mo Bettah              1:19.86   3 
 30  1110 Jennings-Scott, Gi  05 West Chester           1:20.79   5 
 31   852 Hudson, Moenayja    05 Willingboro            1:20.86   6 
 32   864 Norwood, Jordan     05 Willingboro            1:20.97   4 
 33   850 Henry-Barnhill, Na  06 Willingboro            1:21.32   3 
 34   263 Little, Brooke      05 High Level T C         1:21.43   9 
 35   555 Jones, Khloe        06 Mallery                1:22.04   4 
 36   553 Jackson, Amya       06 Mallery                1:22.48   5 
 37   441 Simmons, Zahara     05 Infinity               1:22.79  10 
 38   529 Abdurrahman, Hafsa  05 Lawncrest Lions        1:23.28   8 
 39   483 Allen, Amira        05 Kappas Dashers         1:23.48   5 
 40   875 Thomas, Ameera      06 Willingboro            1:23.49   5 
 41   206 Jones, Zaniyah      05 Grtr Nrtwn Pal         1:23.82  10 
 42   468 Harris, Zakkiyah    06 Just Do It             1:23.99   6 
 43   534 Schley, Yusrah      05 Lawncrest Lions        1:24.29  11 
 44   699 Bint-Bradford, Naj  05 No More Xcuses         1:24.33  11 
 45   992 Counts, Makayla     05 Kappas Dashers         1:24.53  11 
 46  1010 Dorman, Amaya       05 Mallery                1:24.71   3 
 47   550 Cage, Jalynn        06 Mallery                1:24.94   5 
 48   993 Janis Lewis, Kwami  06 Kappas Dashers         1:25.11   7 
 49   112 Johnson, Laila      05 Dodge City             1:25.12   9 
 50   262 Ferrington, Khaliy  06 High Level T C         1:25.60   9 
 51  1028 Freeman, Ashadieya  05 Mo Bettah              1:26.44   4 
 52   996 Porter, Neena       05 Kappas Dashers         1:26.50   6 
 53   591 Mighty, Remana      05 Mo Bettah              1:26.64   6 
 54   188 Wilson-Cleveland,   05 Generation Next        1:26.66   5 
 55   187 Webb, Jamiya        06 Generation Next        1:28.20   2 
 56    28 Williams, Zahraa    06 Bustleton Bengal       1:28.75   8 
 57   703 Jenkins-Taggart, J  05 No More Xcuses         1:29.33   7 
 58   140 Walton, Karissa     06 Enon Track             1:30.33   6 
 59  1026 Carter, India       06 Mo Bettah              1:30.55   5 
 60   497 Smith, Leah         05 Kappas Dashers         1:30.60   8 
 61   841 Carter, Temya       05 Willingboro            1:30.76   7 
 62   164 Pittman, Makayla    05 Enon Track             1:32.42   9 
 63    24 Ciamaichelo, Clara  06 Bustleton Bengal       1:32.94   7 
 64   216 Rouse, Amber        05 Grtr Nrtwn Pal         1:36.01   8 
 65   592 Payne, Zara         05 Mo Bettah              1:36.19   4 
 66   966 Hafkin, Miriam      06 Infinity               1:36.33   6 
 67   491 Martinez, Jaqlyn    06 Kappas Dashers         1:36.56   7 
 68   156 Lewis, Jazmye       06 Enon Track             1:37.87   9 
 69  1073 Jones, Lanajah      05 Phila. Express         1:40.40   9 
 70   590 Johnson, Wylla      05 Mo Bettah              1:43.06   6 
 71   745 Cross, Kennedy      06 Phila. Express         1:45.78   8 
 72   851 Howard, Milan       06 Willingboro            1:46.48   7 
 73    23 Castorina, Iyana    06 Bustleton Bengal       1:53.39   8 
 74   795 Forman, Janiyah     05 Salem Striders         1:58.67  10 
 75  1029 Greene, Brittany    06 Mo Bettah              2:00.68   7 
 76    12 Slappy, Jesse       06 Bishop Morris          2:02.35  11 
 77   622 Peel, Jurney        05 Morris Estate          2:04.29   8 
 78  1048 Sanchez, Laila      06 Morris Estate          2:04.33   8 
 79  1024 Bullock, Shabazz    06 Mo Bettah              2:06.76   7 
 --   422 Andrews, Kennedi    06 Infinity                    DQ   9 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 5:10.45  5/4/2013    Sherisse Peterson, Delco Stallions        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    87 Graham, Alissa      06 Club44                 5:42.80   10   
  2   815 Gibson, Leilani     06 Unattached             5:45.18    8   
  3    88 Jackman, Shadea     05 Club44                 5:47.08    6   
  4    94 Cotton, Mileah      05 Cotton Club            5:50.77    4   
  5   664 Tavares, Paige      05 Mt. Airy               5:55.45    2   
  6   873 Strong, Semaj       05 Willingboro            6:00.45    1   
  7   852 Hudson, Moenayja    05 Willingboro            6:09.68  
  8   446 Travis, Sabreeya    05 Infinity               6:10.20  
  9   748 Fuller, Morgan      05 Phila. Express         6:13.17  
 10   857 Latimore-Felton, N  05 Willingboro            6:23.38  
 11   260 Bowman, Zaakira     05 High Level T C         6:24.07  
 12   254 Cargo, Brianna      06 Grtr Phila. O.C.       7:06.38  
 13   622 Peel, Jurney        05 Morris Estate          8:26.28  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                           11:51.72   12   
     1) 652 Kelly, Simone 05            2) 655 Minor, Jazelle 05          
     3) 650 Harriston, Keyara 06        4) 664 Tavares, Paige 05          
  2 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                        12:03.73    8   
     1) 850 Henry-Barnhill, Nakayla 06  2) 873 Strong, Semaj 05           
     3) 852 Hudson, Moenayja 05         4) 857 Latimore-Felton, Nhaya 05  
  3 Mallery Challengers Track Club  'A'                13:02.67    4   
     1) 550 Cage, Jalynn 06             2) 557 Sanders, Amber 05          
     3) 549 Adams, Gabrielle 05         4) 559 Solomon, Kayla 05          
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4.39m  5/1/2010    Sydni Townsend, Delco Stallions             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   432 Lewis, Avery M      05 Infinity                 4.36m   10   
      4.36m  FOUL  FOUL           
  2   424 Bryant, Zahra       05 Infinity                 4.02m    8   
      3.97m  3.92m  4.02m           
  3   549 Adams, Gabrielle    05 Mallery                  3.39m    6   
      FOUL  3.39m  3.22m           
  4   446 Travis, Sabreeya    05 Infinity                 3.23m    4   
      3.23m  FOUL  2.60m           
  5   445 Stovall, Quin       06 Infinity                 3.22m    2   
      3.22m  FOUL  FOUL           
  6   850 Henry-Barnhill, Na  06 Willingboro              3.01m    1   
      2.61m  2.37m  3.01m           
  7   559 Solomon, Kayla      05 Mallery                  2.99m  
      2.36m  2.82m  2.99m           
  8   499 Smith, Sydney       06 Kappas Dashers           2.98m  
      2.74m  2.98m               
  8   550 Cage, Jalynn        06 Mallery                  2.98m  
      2.98m  2.85m  FOUL           
 10   650 Harriston, Keyara   06 Mt. Airy                 2.93m  
      2.93m  FOUL  2.52m           
 11   815 Gibson, Leilani     06 Unattached               2.85m  
      FOUL  2.85m  FOUL           
 12   966 Hafkin, Miriam      06 Infinity                 2.77m  
      2.64m  2.77m  2.72m           
 13   437 Robinson, Morgan    06 Infinity                 2.72m  
      2.72m  2.30m  2.27m           
 14   187 Webb, Jamiya        06 Generation Next          2.71m  
      2.71m  2.64m  FOUL           
 15   593 Talley, Paris       05 Mo Bettah                2.68m  
      2.68m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16   108 Bennett, Latanya    05 Dodge City               2.60m  
      FOUL  2.60m               
 17   441 Simmons, Zahara     05 Infinity                 2.33m  
      2.33m  2.24m  2.31m           
 18    28 Williams, Zahraa    06 Bustleton Bengal         2.02m  
      2.02m  FOUL               
 19   491 Martinez, Jaqlyn    06 Kappas Dashers           1.96m  
      1.96m  FOUL               
 20  1026 Carter, India       06 Mo Bettah                1.93m  
      FOUL  1.72m  1.93m           
 21   216 Rouse, Amber        05 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           1.90m  
      1.90m  1.63m  FOUL           
 22   254 Cargo, Brianna      06 Grtr Phila. O.C.         1.80m  
      FOUL  FOUL  1.80m           
 --   422 Andrews, Kennedi    06 Infinity                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   745 Cross, Kennedy      06 Phila. Express            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL              
 --   996 Porter, Neena       05 Kappas Dashers            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   483 Allen, Amira        05 Kappas Dashers            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   179 Shinholster, Janae  05 Future Olympians          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --    26 Naranjo, Jayanaliz  06 Bustleton Bengal          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1028 Freeman, Ashadieya  05 Mo Bettah                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --   592 Payne, Zara         05 Mo Bettah                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 19.79m  6/2/2007    Brittany Hinton, Mt. Airy T. C.            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   221 Webb, Tehairrah     06 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           9.53m   10   
      6.86m  9.53m  7.60m           
  2   497 Smith, Leah         05 Kappas Dashers           9.33m    8   
      7.60m  9.33m  7.88m           
  3   851 Howard, Milan       06 Willingboro              8.90m    6   
      8.90m  8.32m  8.28m           
  4   662 Russell, Simone     05 Mt. Airy                 8.88m    4   
      8.88m  7.17m  7.77m           
  5   494 Pierce, Dallas      05 Kappas Dashers           8.60m    2   
      7.28m  8.60m  5.92m           
  6   211 Mathew, Maya        06 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           8.50m    1   
      8.50m  6.26m  8.11m           
  7   529 Abdurrahman, Hafsa  05 Lawncrest Lions          7.32m  
      6.10m  7.32m  5.28m           
  8   733 Jackson, Jaziah     06 Olney Track              7.26m  
      7.26m  4.33m  6.75m           
  9   590 Johnson, Wylla      05 Mo Bettah                6.45m  
      FOUL  6.45m  6.10m           
 10   534 Schley, Yusrah      05 Lawncrest Lions          5.65m  
      5.65m  4.06m  4.34m            
 11   554 Jackson, Ava        06 Mallery                  5.60m  
      5.60m  3.00m  5.00m           
 12   591 Mighty, Remana      05 Mo Bettah                5.45m  
      FOUL  5.45m  4.70m           
 13  1024 Bullock, Shabazz    06 Mo Bettah                5.20m  
      3.80m  3.34m  5.20m           
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 UAG Out Dev: > 12.14  5/15/2004   Asja Goode, Supersonics                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   665 Taylor, Tia         03 Mt. Airy                 13.41q 10 
  2   941 Peoples, Jada       03 Generation Next          13.61q  4 
  3   444 Stovall, Bailie     03 Infinity                 13.79q  2 
  4   634 Bey, Eyota          04 Mt. Airy                 13.83q  9 
  5   148 Brown, Kasi         03 Enon Track               14.06q  7 
  6   610 Cooper, Nyashia     03 Morris Estate            14.07q  5 
  7  1097 Williamson, Lailan  03 Unattached               14.18q 10 
  8   420 Abdus-Salaam, Zuri  03 Infinity                 14.24q  6 
  9  1106 Carter, Tessa       03 West Chester             14.26   9 
 10   867 Pitt, Desiree       03 Willingboro              14.30   8 
 11  1112 Starkey, Iyanna     03 West Chester             14.34   8 
 12   657 Ombima, Zania       03 Mt. Airy                 14.42   4 
 13  1114 Tucker, Maya        03 West Chester             14.43   8 
 14   654 Mcneil, Zane        03 Mt. Airy                 14.52  10 
 15   115 Stevens, Tamia      03 Dodge City               14.56   4 
 16   621 Murphy, Breahna     04 Morris Estate            14.69   3 
 17   701 Holness, Gianna     04 No More Xcuses           14.75   6 
 18  1075 Nicholson, Mya      04 Phila. Express           14.93   6 
 19   447 Trusty, Micah       04 Infinity                 14.99   1 
 20   408 Watson, Sanai       03 I Holla                  15.03   6 
 21   436 Roberts, Ava        03 Infinity                 15.03   2 
 22   128 Best, Abigail       04 Enon Track               15.13   5 
 23    27 Smith, Shaneece     03 Bustleton Bengal         15.27  10 
 24   182 Brown, I Nala       03 Generation Next          15.29   7 
 25   204 Hodges, Mckenzie    04 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           15.29   7 
 26   434 Muhammad, Layla     03 Infinity                 15.31   9 
 27  1061 Lane, Rah Dirah     03 Mt. Airy                 15.39   3 
 28   929 Strong, Leah        04 Club44                   15.41   5 
 29   405 Ross, Fay           04 I Holla                  15.44   7 
 30   488 King, Miyana        03 Kappas Dashers           15.45  10 
 31   862 Muir, Saniah        04 Willingboro              15.50   2 
 32   144 Williams, Iyanna    04 Enon Track               15.67   9 
 33   116 Thomas, Leyla       04 Dodge City               15.69   4 
 34   644 Filmore, Tierra     04 Mt. Airy                 15.74   7 
 35   805 Hinton, Sky         03 Track R.C.               15.80  10 
 36   954 Robinson, Aminah    04 I Holla                  15.82   1 
 37   836 Adams, Jayla        04 Willingboro              15.85   6 
 38   533 Mcclarence, Micaia  03 Lawncrest Lions          15.97   5 
 39   170 Webber, Damiyah     03 Enon Track               15.99   2 
 40   837 Adams, Sabria       04 Willingboro              15.99   4 
 41   998 Wideman, Emira      04 Kappas Dashers           16.01   6 
 42   589 Brown, Asya         04 Mo Bettah                16.02   8 
 43   933 Barrett, Blyss      03 Enon Track               16.06   4 
 44    14 Surratt, Kaliah     04 Bishop Morris            16.09   9 
 45   955 Robinson, Amirah    04 I Holla                  16.13   3 
 46   110 Deloach, Morgan     04 Dodge City               16.19   5 
 47   114 Roberts, Aonyae     04 Dodge City               16.29   8 
 48   492 Merritt, Jaya       04 Kappas Dashers           16.30   3 
 49   797 Newton, Nia         04 Salem Striders           16.31   8 
 50   702 James, Talyka       03 No More Xcuses           16.38   1 
 51  1047 Gant, Trinity       03 Morris Estate            16.50   4 
 52  1087 Robertson, Nailah   03 Track R.C.               16.65   1 
 53   532 Johson, Emani       03 Lawncrest Lions          16.72   5 
 54    58 Brown-Comer, Angel  04 Cambria Speed            16.76  10 
 55   839 Bryan, Taylor       03 Willingboro              16.88   5 
 56   752 Nicholson, Joemya   04 Phila. Express           16.98   7 
 57  1033 Nelson, Kayla       04 Mo Bettah                17.03   2 
 58   109 Daniel, Aniyah      03 Dodge City               17.63   9 
 59   113 Ramos, Sulin        03 Dodge City               18.13   1 
 60   177 Hampton, Nashea     04 Future Olympians         18.34   9 
 61   735 Warren, Asia        04 Olney Track              18.48   2 
 62   609 Carter, Saabirah    04 Morris Estate            18.77   3 
 63  1113 Starkey, Janae      04 West Chester             19.00  10 
 64     6 Edge, Anahje        04 Bishop Morris            19.05   1 
 65   579 Allen, Kamille      03 Max Myers                19.30   8 
 66   487 Hand, Samantha      04 Kappas Dashers           19.95   6 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 12.14  5/15/2004   Asja Goode, Supersonics                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   665 Taylor, Tia         03 Mt. Airy                 13.37   10   
  2   444 Stovall, Bailie     03 Infinity                 14.00    8   
  3   610 Cooper, Nyashia     03 Morris Estate            14.01    6   
  4   634 Bey, Eyota          04 Mt. Airy                 14.02    4   
  5   148 Brown, Kasi         03 Enon Track               14.04    2   
  6   420 Abdus-Salaam, Zuri  03 Infinity                 14.50    1   
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 57.72  5/15/2004   Asja Goode, Supersonics T. C.               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   634 Bey, Eyota          04 Mt. Airy               1:03.20   1  10   
  2   665 Taylor, Tia         03 Mt. Airy               1:03.64   1   8   
  3  1014 Ayarza, Sarai       03 Medgar Evans           1:03.78   1   6   
  4   435 Price, Miracle      04 Infinity               1:05.92   1   4   
  5   666 Williams, Skai      03 Mt. Airy               1:06.60   1   2   
  6   444 Stovall, Bailie     03 Infinity               1:06.68   1   1   
  7   870 Smarr, Nyjah        04 Willingboro            1:07.99   3 
  8   255 Palisca, Jessica    03 Grtr Phila. O.C.       1:09.46   4 
  9  1112 Starkey, Iyanna     03 West Chester           1:09.49   3 
 10   657 Ombima, Zania       03 Mt. Airy               1:09.57   2 
 11   867 Pitt, Desiree       03 Willingboro            1:09.77   4 
 12   701 Holness, Gianna     04 No More Xcuses         1:10.02   5 
 13   859 Mendez, Alesia      04 Willingboro            1:10.34   3 
 14   115 Stevens, Tamia      03 Dodge City             1:10.83   2 
 15   636 Brown, Aaliyah      03 Mt. Airy               1:11.05   4 
 16  1114 Tucker, Maya        03 West Chester           1:11.48   8 
 17  1106 Carter, Tessa       03 West Chester           1:12.07   9 
 18   447 Trusty, Micah       04 Infinity               1:12.34   4 
 19   610 Cooper, Nyashia     03 Morris Estate          1:12.61   3 
 20   651 Holmes, Kyndall     03 Mt. Airy               1:12.63   2 
 21   965 Delore, Alexandra   03 Infinity               1:12.70   4 
 22   404 Robinson, Atassa    03 I Holla                1:13.02   2 
 23   431 Lee, Sasha          03 Infinity               1:13.39   4 
 24   621 Murphy, Breahna     04 Morris Estate          1:13.75   5 
 25   862 Muir, Saniah        04 Willingboro            1:14.01   3 
 26  1061 Lane, Rah Dirah     03 Mt. Airy               1:14.15   5 
 27   138 Smith, Rayanna      03 Enon Track             1:14.40  10 
 28    27 Smith, Shaneece     03 Bustleton Bengal       1:14.96   6 
 29   654 Mcneil, Zane        03 Mt. Airy               1:15.46   2 
 30   128 Best, Abigail       04 Enon Track             1:15.72  10 
 31   929 Strong, Leah        04 Club44                 1:15.85   3 
 32   488 King, Miyana        03 Kappas Dashers         1:16.41   8 
 33   533 Mcclarence, Micaia  03 Lawncrest Lions        1:16.75  10 
 34  1075 Nicholson, Mya      04 Phila. Express         1:17.36   8 
 35   426 Cook-Sather, Morga  03 Infinity               1:17.50   4 
 36   420 Abdus-Salaam, Zuri  03 Infinity               1:17.53   3 
 37   793 Burchfield, Taylor  03 Salem Striders         1:17.84   8 
 38   834 Mcgovern, Emma      03 West Chester           1:18.75   5 
 39  1108 Day, Olivia         03 West Chester           1:19.52   6 
 40   144 Williams, Iyanna    04 Enon Track             1:19.96   9 
 41   967 Mills, Iyonnah      04 Infinity               1:20.94   5 
 42   532 Johson, Emani       03 Lawncrest Lions        1:21.08   9 
 43   170 Webber, Damiyah     03 Enon Track             1:21.22  10 
 44   110 Deloach, Morgan     04 Dodge City             1:21.40   7 
 45   405 Ross, Fay           04 I Holla                1:21.58   3 
 46   408 Watson, Sanai       03 I Holla                1:21.59   2 
 47   492 Merritt, Jaya       04 Kappas Dashers         1:21.64   6 
 48   797 Newton, Nia         04 Salem Striders         1:21.82  10 
 49   998 Wideman, Emira      04 Kappas Dashers         1:22.39   8 
 50   204 Hodges, Mckenzie    04 Grtr Nrtwn Pal         1:24.07   7 
 51   644 Filmore, Tierra     04 Mt. Airy               1:24.08   5 
 52   837 Adams, Sabria       04 Willingboro            1:24.33   6 
 53   589 Brown, Asya         04 Mo Bettah              1:24.36   4 
 54   836 Adams, Jayla        04 Willingboro            1:24.77   6 
 55   116 Thomas, Leyla       04 Dodge City             1:25.37   9 
 56   781 Muhammad, Qaya      03 Phila Sprint           1:26.95   6 
 57   114 Roberts, Aonyae     04 Dodge City             1:27.01   7 
 58   805 Hinton, Sky         03 Track R.C.             1:27.61   9 
 59   796 Mcfarland, Abigail  04 Salem Striders         1:28.29   8 
 60  1087 Robertson, Nailah   03 Track R.C.             1:28.63  10 
 61   702 James, Talyka       03 No More Xcuses         1:30.18   9 
 62   436 Roberts, Ava        03 Infinity               1:30.59   6 
 63   647 Hall, Iyana         04 Mt. Airy               1:30.70   7 
 64  1033 Nelson, Kayla       04 Mo Bettah              1:30.82   7 
 65   113 Ramos, Sulin        03 Dodge City             1:34.38   8 
 66   213 Noller, Sophie      04 Grtr Nrtwn Pal         1:35.93  10 
 67  1113 Starkey, Janae      04 West Chester           1:37.67   8 
 68   752 Nicholson, Joemya   04 Phila. Express         1:40.70   7 
 69   109 Daniel, Aniyah      03 Dodge City             1:47.27   6 
 70   487 Hand, Samantha      04 Kappas Dashers         1:47.99   7 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4:51.00  5/1/1982    Monica Scarborough, Q B Gazelles          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   435 Price, Miracle      04 Infinity               5:20.74   10   
  2   666 Williams, Skai      03 Mt. Airy               5:27.75    8   
  3   255 Palisca, Jessica    03 Grtr Phila. O.C.       5:29.95    6   
  4  1014 Ayarza, Sarai       03 Medgar Evans           5:33.27    4   
  5   870 Smarr, Nyjah        04 Willingboro            5:39.59    2   
  6   651 Holmes, Kyndall     03 Mt. Airy               5:45.82    1   
  7   426 Cook-Sather, Morga  03 Infinity               5:45.97  
  8   141 Wilborn, Courtney   03 Enon Track             5:56.26  
  9   965 Delore, Alexandra   03 Infinity               5:57.55  
 10   859 Mendez, Alesia      04 Willingboro            6:01.80  
 11   134 McDuffie, Kelsey    04 Enon Track             6:07.79  
 12   834 Mcgovern, Emma      03 West Chester           6:08.64  
 13   793 Burchfield, Taylor  03 Salem Striders         6:23.33  
 14   781 Muhammad, Qaya      03 Phila Sprint           6:36.49  
 15  1105 Alber, Kaya         03 West Chester           6:37.94  
 16   967 Mills, Iyonnah      04 Infinity               6:43.94  
 17   213 Noller, Sophie      04 Grtr Nrtwn Pal         7:26.39  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4:10.35  6/2/2012    Delco Stallions T. C., Delco Stallions T. 
                         Barnes, Dixon, Bennett, Townsend                  
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                           11:31.15   12   
     1) 666 Williams, Skai 03           2) 636 Brown, Aaliyah 03          
     3) 651 Holmes, Kyndall 03          4) 1061 Lane, Rah Dirah 03        
  2 Infinity Track Club  'A'                           11:34.72    8   
     1) 435 Price, Miracle 04           2) 426 Cook-Sather, Morgan 03     
     3) 447 Trusty, Micah 04            4) 965 Delore, Alexandra 03       
  3 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                        12:08.90    4   
     1) 859 Mendez, Alesia 04           2) 870 Smarr, Nyjah 04            
     3) 837 Adams, Sabria 04            4) 867 Pitt, Desiree 03           
  4 Enon Track Ministry  'A'                           12:36.42  
     1) 138 Smith, Rayanna 03           2) 134 McDuffie, Kelsey 04        
     3) 141 Wilborn, Courtney 03        4) 148 Brown, Kasi 03             
 
High Jump 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1.75m  5/26/2007   Tanise Edwards, Ivy Hill T. C.              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   636 Brown, Aaliyah      03 Mt. Airy                 1.30m   10   
  2   431 Lee, Sasha          03 Infinity                 1.25m    8   
  3   420 Abdus-Salaam, Zuri  03 Infinity                 1.20m    6   
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 25.03m  5/2/2012    Arrionna Harmon, Mantua Elite T. C.        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   436 Roberts, Ava        03 Infinity                19.79m   10   
      15.83m  17.35m  19.79m           
  2    58 Brown-Comer, Angel  04 Cambria Speed           19.68m    8   
      13.90m  18.14m  19.68m           
  3   589 Brown, Asya         04 Mo Bettah               18.60m    6   
      12.53m  13.10m  18.60m           
  4   255 Palisca, Jessica    03 Grtr Phila. O.C.        15.68m    4   
      15.68m  15.34m  14.20m           
  5   431 Lee, Sasha          03 Infinity                13.58m    2   
      11.05m  8.34m  13.58m           
  6   138 Smith, Rayanna      03 Enon Track              13.17m    1   
      FOUL  13.17m  12.96m           
  7   533 Mcclarence, Micaia  03 Lawncrest Lions         13.10m  
      13.10m  8.24m  8.86m           
  8   998 Wideman, Emira      04 Kappas Dashers          13.03m  
      10.40m  5.67m  13.03m           
  9   647 Hall, Iyana         04 Mt. Airy                13.00m  
      12.87m  13.00m  12.84m           
 10   752 Nicholson, Joemya   04 Phila. Express          12.74m  
      10.80m  9.10m  12.74m           
 11   735 Warren, Asia        04 Olney Track             12.52m  
      10.53m  9.62m  12.52m           
 12  1033 Nelson, Kayla       04 Mo Bettah               11.76m  
      11.76m  11.73m  11.30m           
 13   532 Johson, Emani       03 Lawncrest Lions         10.43m  
      8.55m  10.43m  9.67m           
 14   434 Muhammad, Layla     03 Infinity                10.25m  
      7.14m  8.92m  10.25m           
 15   657 Ombima, Zania       03 Mt. Airy                 9.82m  
      9.82m  8.60m  9.12m           
 16   839 Bryan, Taylor       03 Willingboro              9.25m  
      9.25m  7.20m  8.15m           
 17   115 Stevens, Tamia      03 Dodge City               8.50m  
      6.48m  8.50m  7.26m            
 18   492 Merritt, Jaya       04 Kappas Dashers           8.27m  
      7.95m  7.62m  8.27m           
 19   579 Allen, Kamille      03 Max Myers                7.66m  
      7.60m  6.36m  7.66m           
 20   487 Hand, Samantha      04 Kappas Dashers           7.55m  
      7.55m  7.34m  5.00m           
 21   805 Hinton, Sky         03 Track R.C.               7.36m  
      6.38m  7.33m  7.36m           
 22   488 King, Miyana        03 Kappas Dashers           7.18m  
      6.73m  5.95m  7.18m           
 23  1087 Robertson, Nailah   03 Track R.C.               6.52m  
      6.52m  5.81m  5.74m           
 24   609 Carter, Saabirah    04 Morris Estate            6.50m  
      5.55m  6.50m  5.53m           
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 UAG Out Dev: > 11.68  5/20/2006   English Gardner, Willingboro T.C.           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   185 Peace, Kouri        01 Generation Next          12.69q  4 
  2   171 Diggs, Talitha      02 Flight Track             12.83q  3 
  3   819 Miles, Porsha       01 Unattached               13.04q  6 
  4   428 Furtick, Taliyah    02 Infinity                 13.18q  6 
  5   442 Smith, Brianna      02 Infinity                 13.26q  5 
  6   615 Ingram, Aaliyah     02 Morris Estate            13.31q  1 
  7   607 Adams, Olabisi      01 Morris Estate            13.37q  6 
  8   866 Patterson, Racine   01 Willingboro              13.43q  1 
  9   844 Dolo, Mikell        02 Willingboro              13.50   2 
 10   611 Dorin, Shynera      01 Morris Estate            13.55   3 
 11  1018 Chambers, Ziare     02 Medgar Evans             13.60   4 
 12   861 Minus-Vincent, Dar  01 Willingboro              13.64   3 
 13   427 Crawford, Madison   01 Infinity                 13.70   5 
 14   661 Rodgers, Gabrielle  01 Mt. Airy                 13.94   4 
 15   876 Wilson, Kenady      01 Willingboro              14.00   4 
 16   632 Barkley, Aliyah     02 Mt. Airy                 14.04   5 
 17   176 Gathright, Aisha    02 Future Olympians         14.12   3 
 18   813 Brown, Kamani       02 Unattached               14.12   1 
 19  1015 Deshong, Sarena     02 Medgar Evans             14.20   2 
 20   842 Deshield, Alexis    01 Willingboro              14.34   6 
 21   988 Baldwin, Terryn     02 Kappas Dashers           14.39   2 
 22   612 Downing, Devin      02 Morris Estate            14.46   6 
 23  1092 Hanna, Emily Marie  01 Unattached               14.48   5 
 24   843 Deshields, Ayanna   01 Willingboro              14.53   2 
 25   614 Gumbs, Jahya        01 Morris Estate            14.58   3 
 26   943 Hall-Ruffin, Timia  02 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           14.77   5 
 27   856 Key, Kira           01 Willingboro              14.79   1 
 28   753 Sekou, Najai        01 Phila. Express           14.82   2 
 29   186 Walker, Makiyah     02 Generation Next          14.89   1 
 30   209 Lever, Amay         01 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           14.98   3 
 31  1035 Young, Emaani       01 Mo Bettah                15.02   3 
 32   658 Outterbridge, Ajee  02 Mt. Airy                 15.07   2 
 33   429 Griffin, Garia      02 Infinity                 15.11   5 
 34  1111 Riggs, Hannah       02 West Chester             15.12   3 
 35   202 Grayson, Dahniera   02 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           15.52   4 
 36   986 Andrews, Gionni     01 Kappas Dashers           15.60   1 
 37   620 McLeod, Danye       02 Morris Estate            15.75   4 
 38   853 Jamason, Jadah      02 Willingboro              15.78   4 
 39   734 Johnson, Dahsia     02 Olney Track              15.95   5 
 40  1071 Hall, Dejah         02 Phila. Express           15.99   5 
 41   438 Sanchez, Krystal    02 Infinity                 16.06   2 
 42   942 Edwards, Kyla       01 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           16.09   4 
 43   991 Comer, Ah-Keilah    02 Kappas Dashers           16.64   6 
 44   969 Tsui, Tracy         02 Infinity                 16.78   1 
 45   994 Maple, Khiara       02 Kappas Dashers           22.43   1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 11.68  5/20/2006   English Gardner, Willingboro T.C.           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   185 Peace, Kouri        01 Generation Next          12.43   10   
  2   819 Miles, Porsha       01 Unattached               12.74    8   
  3   171 Diggs, Talitha      02 Flight Track             12.85    6   
  4   607 Adams, Olabisi      01 Morris Estate            13.28    4   
  5   442 Smith, Brianna      02 Infinity                 13.29    2   
  6   428 Furtick, Taliyah    02 Infinity                 13.55    1   
  7   866 Patterson, Racine   01 Willingboro              13.59  
  8   615 Ingram, Aaliyah     02 Morris Estate            13.64  
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 56.20  5/21/2011   Brooklynn Broadwater, Ivy Hill T. C.        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   185 Peace, Kouri        01 Generation Next          58.11   1  10   
  2   819 Miles, Porsha       01 Unattached             1:00.33   1   8   
  3   635 Boykin, Jesikah     02 Mt. Airy               1:01.16   1   6   
  4   611 Dorin, Shynera      01 Morris Estate          1:01.47   1   4   
  5   442 Smith, Brianna      02 Infinity               1:01.76   1   2   
  6   607 Adams, Olabisi      01 Morris Estate          1:02.38   1   1   
  7   171 Diggs, Talitha      02 Flight Track           1:02.82   2 
  8  1016 Muhammad-Graham, J  02 Medgar Evans           1:03.90   2 
  9   428 Furtick, Taliyah    02 Infinity               1:03.96   2 
 10   844 Dolo, Mikell        02 Willingboro            1:04.63   2 
 11   479 Thomas, Taylor      02 Juventus               1:05.06   4 
 12   866 Patterson, Racine   01 Willingboro            1:05.32   3 
 13  1090 Brown, Madison      02 Unattached             1:05.56   2 
 14   948 Showalter, Lauren   02 Hershey Blaze          1:05.57   3 
 15   813 Brown, Kamani       02 Unattached             1:05.59   1 
 16   876 Wilson, Kenady      01 Willingboro            1:05.95   5 
 17   427 Crawford, Madison   01 Infinity               1:05.99   4 
 18  1018 Chambers, Ziare     02 Medgar Evans           1:06.14   1 
 19   861 Minus-Vincent, Dar  01 Willingboro            1:06.25   3 
 20   832 Wusinich, Rebecca   01 United Stars           1:06.61   3 
 21  1015 Deshong, Sarena     02 Medgar Evans           1:06.86   2 
 22   842 Deshield, Alexis    01 Willingboro            1:07.22   3 
 23   840 Butts, London       01 Willingboro            1:07.36   5 
 24   632 Barkley, Aliyah     02 Mt. Airy               1:08.07   4 
 25   753 Sekou, Najai        01 Phila. Express         1:08.54   5 
 26   843 Deshields, Ayanna   01 Willingboro            1:09.10   4 
 27   433 Mcginty, Caitlin    02 Infinity               1:09.62   4 
 28   133 Malcolm, Analise    01 Enon Track             1:09.82   4 
 29   814 Dawkins, Naomi      01 Unattached             1:09.96   4 
 30   648 Harriston, Aja      02 Mt. Airy               1:09.96   5 
 31   176 Gathright, Aisha    02 Future Olympians       1:10.04   6 
 32   856 Key, Kira           01 Willingboro            1:10.23   3 
 33   750 Leonard, Dahneen    02 Phila. Express         1:10.31   5 
 34  1111 Riggs, Hannah       02 West Chester           1:10.53   7 
 35   614 Gumbs, Jahya        01 Morris Estate          1:10.59   7 
 36   259 Bowman, Azira       02 High Level T C         1:11.01   2 
 37   209 Lever, Amay         01 Grtr Nrtwn Pal         1:11.47   8 
 38   658 Outterbridge, Ajee  02 Mt. Airy               1:11.82   5 
 39   854 Jones, Alaisha      01 Willingboro            1:12.34   6 
 40   937 Danley, Skyler      01 Flight Track           1:12.62   4 
 41   620 McLeod, Danye       02 Morris Estate          1:13.15   6 
 42  1035 Young, Emaani       01 Mo Bettah              1:13.37   6 
 43   615 Ingram, Aaliyah     02 Morris Estate          1:14.19   3 
 44   429 Griffin, Garia      02 Infinity               1:14.84   6 
 45   186 Walker, Makiyah     02 Generation Next        1:15.46   5 
 46   943 Hall-Ruffin, Timia  02 Grtr Nrtwn Pal         1:15.88   7 
 47   202 Grayson, Dahniera   02 Grtr Nrtwn Pal         1:17.07   7 
 48   438 Sanchez, Krystal    02 Infinity               1:18.46   7 
 49   845 Dunn, Naomi         02 Willingboro            1:18.76   6 
 50  1071 Hall, Dejah         02 Phila. Express         1:19.23   6 
 51   406 Street, Sheyla      02 I Holla                1:22.31   8 
 52   942 Edwards, Kyla       01 Grtr Nrtwn Pal         1:23.63   7 
 53   969 Tsui, Tracy         02 Infinity               1:28.14   7 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4:46.14  5/29/2010   Catherine Pagano, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   832 Wusinich, Rebecca   01 United Stars           5:00.29   10   
  2   479 Thomas, Taylor      02 Juventus               5:14.41    8   
  3   814 Dawkins, Naomi      01 Unattached             5:17.41    6   
  4   937 Danley, Skyler      01 Flight Track           5:28.65    4   
  5  1016 Muhammad-Graham, J  02 Medgar Evans           5:29.32    2   
  6  1090 Brown, Madison      02 Unattached             5:32.08    1   
  7   635 Boykin, Jesikah     02 Mt. Airy               5:50.32  
  8   750 Leonard, Dahneen    02 Phila. Express         5:57.75  
  9   648 Harriston, Aja      02 Mt. Airy               6:03.24  
 10   854 Jones, Alaisha      01 Willingboro            6:07.28  
 11   259 Bowman, Azira       02 High Level T C         6:25.66  
 12   845 Dunn, Naomi         02 Willingboro            6:26.33  
 13   406 Street, Sheyla      02 I Holla                6:27.76  
 14   853 Jamason, Jadah      02 Willingboro            7:42.13  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 3:53.08  5/27/2006   Mt. Airy T. C., Mt. Airy T. C.            
                         Lawrence, Bailey, Flemming, Moore                 
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                        12:09.14   12   
     1) 842 Deshield, Alexis 01         2) 854 Jones, Alaisha 01          
     3) 856 Key, Kira 01                4) 840 Butts, London 01           
  2 Willingboro Track Club  'B'                        12:52.50    8   
     1) 866 Patterson, Racine 01        2) 844 Dolo, Mikell 02            
     3) 845 Dunn, Naomi 02              4) 843 Deshields, Ayanna 01       
 
High Jump 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1.57m  5/14/2011   Markeeta Thomas, Cambria Youth              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1109 Ebersol, Anna       01 West Chester             1.50m    9   
  1   442 Smith, Brianna      02 Infinity                 1.50m    9   
  3   607 Adams, Olabisi      01 Morris Estate            1.35m    6   
 --   969 Tsui, Tracy         02 Infinity                    NH  
 --   648 Harriston, Aja      02 Mt. Airy                    NH  
 --   433 Mcginty, Caitlin    02 Infinity                    NH  
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 10.55m  5/27/2006   Saudiah lawrence, Mt. Airy T. C.           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   428 Furtick, Taliyah    02 Infinity                 9.63m   10   
  2  1109 Ebersol, Anna       01 West Chester            J9.63m    8   
 --   632 Barkley, Aliyah     02 Mt. Airy                    ND  
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 28.75m  5/4/2013    Emily Johns, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1109 Ebersol, Anna       01 West Chester            20.40m   10   
      19.50m  20.40m  17.83m           
  2   429 Griffin, Garia      02 Infinity                14.04m    8   
      14.02m  11.49m  14.04m           
  3   635 Boykin, Jesikah     02 Mt. Airy                12.04m    6   
      12.04m  11.15m  11.35m           
  4   988 Baldwin, Terryn     02 Kappas Dashers          11.10m    4   
      8.72m  11.10m  8.25m           
  5   734 Johnson, Dahsia     02 Olney Track             10.54m    2   
      7.02m  10.54m  10.00m           
  6   986 Andrews, Gionni     01 Kappas Dashers           8.55m    1   
      5.54m  6.02m  8.55m           
  7   991 Comer, Ah-Keilah    02 Kappas Dashers           8.30m  
      3.89m  6.02m  8.30m           
  8   994 Maple, Khiara       02 Kappas Dashers           6.28m  
      6.28m  4.26m  5.82m           
  9  1035 Young, Emaani       01 Mo Bettah                5.28m  
      5.28m  4.83m  4.20m           
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 UAG Out Dev: > 11.68  5/5/1990    Toya Brown, Oak Lane Y.A.                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   641 Dennison, Taylor    00 Mt. Airy                 13.44q  2 
  2  1074 Jones, Tyjae        99 Phila. Express           13.50q  2 
  3   638 Coleman, Ameena     00 Mt. Airy                 13.68q  1 
  4  1095 Sykes, Lauryn       00 Unattached               13.78q  2 
  5    11 Ndaueimah, Dixouia  99 Bishop Morris            14.04q  1 
  6   939 Harper, Bilquis     00 Future Olympians         14.13q  3 
  7   180 Sistrunk, India     00 Future Olympians         14.14q  1 
  8   130 Friday, Sierra      00 Enon Track               14.35q  1 
  9    99 Prosser, Shymara    00 Cristo Rey               14.55   3 
 10   871 Smith, Siani        00 Willingboro              14.60   3 
 11   498 Smith, Shamara      99 Kappas Dashers           14.89   3 
 12    97 Nelson, Ciani       00 Cristo Rey               14.96   1 
 13   968 Truitt, Tahtiana    00 Infinity                 14.99   2 
 14   220 Webb, Ta Nya        00 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           15.20   1 
 15   749 Garland, Jamia      99 Phila. Express           15.51   1 
 16   869 Santiago, Ariana    00 Willingboro              15.79   2 
 17   490 Martin, Naiya       00 Kappas Dashers           15.81   3 
 18    96 Nei, Alzberta       00 Cristo Rey               16.60   3 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 11.68  5/5/1990    Toya Brown, Oak Lane Y.A.                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   641 Dennison, Taylor    00 Mt. Airy                 13.51   10   
  2  1074 Jones, Tyjae        99 Phila. Express           13.59    8   
  3   638 Coleman, Ameena     00 Mt. Airy                 13.98    6   
  4  1095 Sykes, Lauryn       00 Unattached               14.19    4   
  5   180 Sistrunk, India     00 Future Olympians         14.33    2   
  6   939 Harper, Bilquis     00 Future Olympians         14.37    1   
  7    11 Ndaueimah, Dixouia  99 Bishop Morris            14.43  
  8   130 Friday, Sierra      00 Enon Track               14.86  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 55.75  5/17/2008   Taylor Ellis-Watson, Mt. Airy Track Club    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    11 Ndaueimah, Dixouia  99 Bishop Morris          1:05.65   1  10   
  2   136 Noble, Christina    00 Enon Track             1:06.36   1   8   
  3   638 Coleman, Ameena     00 Mt. Airy               1:06.59   1   6   
  4  1085 Lilly, Janee        00 Track R.C.             1:07.52   3   4   
  5   649 Harriston, Daija    00 Mt. Airy               1:07.77   1   2   
  6   855 Jones, Nalani       99 Willingboro            1:08.02   1   1   
  7  1074 Jones, Tyjae        99 Phila. Express         1:09.05   3 
  8   871 Smith, Siani        00 Willingboro            1:09.40   1 
  9   130 Friday, Sierra      00 Enon Track             1:11.56   2 
 10   498 Smith, Shamara      99 Kappas Dashers         1:13.28   1 
 11   968 Truitt, Tahtiana    00 Infinity               1:13.74   2 
 12   749 Garland, Jamia      99 Phila. Express         1:16.64   2 
 13   806 Littlejohn, Simone  00 Track R.C.             1:19.01   2 
 14   641 Dennison, Taylor    00 Mt. Airy               1:20.27   1 
 15   490 Martin, Naiya       00 Kappas Dashers         1:23.16   2 
 16   869 Santiago, Ariana    00 Willingboro            1:29.21   2 
 17  1045 Dickerson, Zanity   00 Morris Estate          1:38.19   3 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4:39.76  5/31/2014   Gabrielle Wilkinson, Mt. Airy Tra         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   855 Jones, Nalani       99 Willingboro            5:48.37   10   
  2   136 Noble, Christina    00 Enon Track             6:08.49    8   
 
High Jump 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1.63m  5/11/2002   Alexandra Coppadge, Delaware Diamonds T. C. 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1085 Lilly, Janee        00 Track R.C.               1.40m   10   
  2   649 Harriston, Daija    00 Mt. Airy                 1.25m    8   
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 11.36m  5/29/2004   Saqenda Dallas, Mt. Airy T.C.              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1085 Lilly, Janee        00 Track R.C.               9.66m   10   
  2   638 Coleman, Ameena     00 Mt. Airy                 9.36m    8   
  3   649 Harriston, Daija    00 Mt. Airy                 8.26m    6   
 --  1095 Sykes, Lauryn       00 Unattached                  ND  
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 28.26m  5/28/2011   Lorna Caesar, Cambria Y. A.                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   220 Webb, Ta Nya        00 Grtr Nrtwn Pal          16.55m   10   
      16.55m  13.68m  15.24m         
  2   806 Littlejohn, Simone  00 Track R.C.               9.39m    8   
      7.33m  8.66m  9.39m           
 
100 Meter Dash Open Women
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 UAG Out Dev: > 11.82  5/18/1985   Sonya Kearney, Phila. Flames T.C.           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1046 Forsythe, Meghan    96 Morris Estate            13.06q  2 
  2   604 Christian, Cydney   96 Moore Elite              13.20q  1 
  3  1032 Lytle, Dayzah       97 Mo Bettah                13.50q  2 
  4  1031 Lewis, Autumm       97 Mo Bettah                14.05q  1 
  5    98 Parker-Watson, Rav  97 Cristo Rey               15.72q  2 
  6   212 Mitchell, Chian     97 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           15.72q  1 
  7   100 Roadcloud, Taylor   97 Cristo Rey               16.04q  1 
  8    15 Wilkerson, Euniqua  98 Bishop Morris            16.44q  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Open Women
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 11.82  5/18/1985   Sonya Kearney, Phila. Flames T.C.           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1046 Forsythe, Meghan    96 Morris Estate            13.33   10   
  2  1032 Lytle, Dayzah       97 Mo Bettah                15.48    8   
  3   212 Mitchell, Chian     97 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           15.80    6   
  4    15 Wilkerson, Euniqua  98 Bishop Morris            18.68    4   
 
400 Meter Dash Open Women
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 55.57  5/21/2011   Chante Moore, Mt. Airy T.C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1046 Forsythe, Meghan    96 Morris Estate            58.71   10   
  2  1058 Groomes, Erica      96 Mt. Airy               1:01.77    8   
  3  1032 Lytle, Dayzah       97 Mo Bettah              1:07.15    6   
  4   605 Roberts, Steph      83 Moore Elite            1:08.40    4   
 
1500 Meter Run Open Women
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4:43.48  5/20/1995   Tameeka Grizzle, Kenyan Runners           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1058 Groomes, Erica      96 Mt. Airy               5:16.89   10   
 
Javelin Throw Open Women
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 46.87m  5/26/2007   Grace Zollman, Emerging Elite              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1032 Lytle, Dayzah       97 Mo Bettah               39.20m   10   
      39.20m  31.00m  34.11m           
  2   212 Mitchell, Chian     97 Grtr Nrtwn Pal          12.70m    8   
      12.70m  9.42m  9.42m           
  3   560 Williams, Kyra      97 Mallery                  7.01m    6   
      63.40m  70.01m  51.04m           
 
100 Meter Dash 8-U Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 UAG Out Dev: > 14.29  5/14/2005   Chris Sharp, Burlington Towns               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   474 Johnson, Carlo      07 Just Do It               15.04q  3 
  2   675 Campbell-Williams,  07 Mt. Airy                 15.81q  4 
  3    51 Powell, Mason       07 Bustleton Bengal         16.00q  4 
  4   160 Moore, Michael      07 Enon Track               16.48q  1 
  5   600 Mims, Jayden        07 Mo Bettah                16.61q  7 
  6   787 Shedrick, Karon     07 Phila Sprint             16.75q 14 
  7   569 Stovall, Hamzah     07 Mallery                  16.89q 11 
  8   887 Coleman, Darold     07 Willingboro              16.91q 10 
  9   270 Dickerson, Jet      08 High Level T C           16.92  12 
 10   974 Mosley, Julian      07 Infinity                 17.04   6 
 11   565 Harrison, Jett      09 Mallery                  17.24   3 
 12   800 Harper, Jayden      07 Salem Striders           17.28  11 
 13   979 Wright, Jaelyn      08 Infinity                 17.31   2 
 14   908 Pickering, Izreal   07 Willingboro              17.32   5 
 15   695 Thomas, Khary       07 Mt. Airy                 17.33   8 
 15   481 Talley, Mayson      08 Juventus                 17.33   9 
 17  1036 Alvarez, Rasheed    07 Mo Bettah                17.33   9 
 18   147 Bronson, Caleb      07 Enon Track               17.38  10 
 19   464 Starks, Kabari      08 Infinity                 17.42   9 
 20  1004 King, Mikere        07 Kappas Dashers           17.43  12 
 21    52 Stallings, Mekhi    08 Bustleton Bengal         17.46   2 
 22   286 Wise, Evan          08 Hornets                  17.46  11 
 23   155 Levister, Michael   08 Enon Track               17.67   3 
 24   541 Johnson, Noah       07 Lawncrest Lions          17.68   8 
 25   253 Zacziewicz, Xavier  08 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           17.70   2 
 26   525 Williams, Jamir     07 Kappas Dashers           17.72   2 
 27   713 Jenkins-Taggart, J  07 No More Xcuses           17.73   8 
 28   502 Burleigh Iii, Clar  07 Kappas Dashers           17.83   5 
 29  1077 Greene, Joelle      08 Phila. Express           17.87   9 
 30   523 Stokes, Marc        07 Kappas Dashers           17.88   7 
 31   879 Baldon, Darrell     08 Willingboro              17.90   1 
 32    42 Holland Jr, David   07 Bustleton Bengal         17.98  13 
 33   543 Joyner, Gavin       07 Lawncrest Lions          17.99   4 
 34  1053 Moore, Ohnyae       07 Morris Estate            18.06   3 
 35   146 Bronson, Caden      07 Enon Track               18.11  10 
 36   715 Kinsey, Tawfeeq     08 No More Xcuses           18.11  13 
 37   473 Johnson, Brian      08 Just Do It               18.15   1 
 38   542 Joyner, Gary        07 Lawncrest Lions          18.21  10 
 38   455 Furtick, Terrence   08 Infinity                 18.21   2 
 40   597 Harris, Damir       07 Mo Bettah                18.22   2 
 41   412 Carson, Kameron     08 I Holla                  18.32  14 
 42   801 Mcfarland, Jackson  07 Salem Striders           18.36   9 
 43    73 Sealey, Hassan      07 Cambria Speed            18.41   6 
 44   694 Smith, Mekale       08 Mt. Airy                 18.45   1 
 45   540 Jackson, Shyheem    08 Lawncrest Lions          18.51   5 
 46    49 Notte, Rocco        07 Bustleton Bengal         18.52  13 
 47   772 Ware, Amir          08 Phila. Express           18.57   4 
 48   161 Paulson, Ezekiel    07 Enon Track               18.58   3 
 49   470 Athill, Kristian    08 Just Do It               18.62  10 
 50   603 Payne, Esa          08 Mo Bettah                18.63   7 
 51   564 Gordon, Nasir       08 Mallery                  18.64   7 
 52   722 Nance, Ian          07 No More Xcuses           18.65   6 
 53  1054 Moore, Omir         07 Morris Estate            18.67   6 
 54    29 Ashiru, Darin       09 Bustleton Bengal         18.68   8 
 55   515 Nasir-Dennis, Khay  07 Kappas Dashers           18.95  11 
 56   462 Simmons, Machir     08 Infinity                 18.96   1 
 57   923 Mcgovern, Matthew   07 Bustleton Bengal         18.97   9 
 58   228 Carnard, Arlen      08 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           18.97  10 
 59   783 Faison, Ryan        08 Phila Sprint             19.03  13 
 60  1038 Carter, Andre       08 Mo Bettah                19.04  12 
 61   268 Carter, Ameen       09 High Level T C           19.20  12 
 62   507 Gleaton, Philip     07 Kappas Dashers           19.22  14 
 63   982 Durso, Max          08 Just Do It               19.34   7 
 64   566 Outin-Smith, Kharo  08 Mallery                  19.46  11 
 65   693 Searles, Jaz-Amin   09 Mt. Airy                 19.50   8 
 66   572 Wainwright, Kaiden  08 Mallery                  19.51   4 
 67   570 Thompson, Nathanie  09 Mallery                  19.52  14 
 68   759 Couser, Christophe  08 Phila. Express           19.53  14 
 69   449 Bland, Isaiah       09 Infinity                 19.54   5 
 70    33 Ciamaichelo, Antho  08 Bustleton Bengal         19.57   8 
 71   983 Harris, Aidan       07 Just Do It               19.62  13 
 72    95 Cotton Jr, Estherv  10 Cotton Club              19.81   3 
 73   152 Crabbe, Jason       08 Enon Track               19.86   9 
 74   527 Yon, Mehki          08 Kappas Dashers           19.89   8 
 75   149 Burris, Bryce       09 Enon Track               20.01   6 
 76   777 Wayns, Tahj         08 Phila. Express           20.01  10 
 77   191 Smith-Cleveland, Z  08 Generation Next          20.21   9 
 78   594 Alston, Jamiel      07 Mo Bettah                20.22   4 
 79   922 Jabs, Edward        07 Bustleton Bengal         20.32   7 
 80   419 Whittington, Donte  08 I Holla                  20.36   6 
 81    39 Grier, Dreon        09 Bustleton Bengal         20.40  11 
 82  1003 Gleaton, Christian  09 Kappas Dashers           20.59   8 
 83   167 Scott, Joshua       08 Enon Track               20.62   3 
 84   732 Wyche, Mekhi        08 No More Xcuses           20.64   5 
 85   893 Gilliam, Vincent    08 Willingboro              20.69  11 
 86   888 Coleman, Zyhir      08 Willingboro              20.69  12 
 87   169 Trotman, Bryce      08 Enon Track               20.70   1 
 88   544 Mack-Sanders, Tyhe  08 Lawncrest Lions          20.71   5 
 89   546 Robinson, Hakeem    09 Lawncrest Lions          20.95   4 
 90   249 Williams, Ayden     09 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           20.97  14 
 91   124 Reid, Terrell       10 Dodge City               21.17  12 
 92   761 Cross, Vaughan      08 Phila. Express           21.25  14 
 93   166 Scott, Jordan       08 Enon Track               21.83   1 
 94   472 Jenkins, Langston   11 Just Do It               21.85  13 
 95   760 Couser, Colin       10 Phila. Express           21.88   2 
 96   250 Williams, Nassah    10 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           22.17   3 
 97   539 Jackson, Shyheed    10 Lawncrest Lions          22.24   7 
 98   630 Williams, Damir     09 Morris Estate            22.43  13 
 99   409 Adams, Mekhi        10 I Holla                  22.55   6 
100    22 Williams, Julius    09 Bishop Morris            24.08  11 
101   280 Smith, Brain        10 High Level T C           24.26  12 
102   265 Baily, Jaquan       09 High Level T C           26.28   2 
103   477 Tolliver, Jayden    10 Just Do It               28.87  14 
104  1055 Whitner, Haseem     10 Morris Estate            33.49   5 
 
100 Meter Dash 8-U Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 14.29  5/14/2005   Chris Sharp, Burlington Towns               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   474 Johnson, Carlo      07 Just Do It               15.40   10   
  2   675 Campbell-Williams,  07 Mt. Airy                 15.40    8   
  3   600 Mims, Jayden        07 Mo Bettah                15.99    6   
  4    51 Powell, Mason       07 Bustleton Bengal         16.54    4   
  5   787 Shedrick, Karon     07 Phila Sprint             16.56    2   
  6   160 Moore, Michael      07 Enon Track               16.76    1   
  7   569 Stovall, Hamzah     07 Mallery                  17.38  
  8   887 Coleman, Darold     07 Willingboro              17.39  
 
400 Meter Dash 8-U Boys
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1:09.49  5/29/2010   Stanley St. Fleur, Juventus T. C.         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   675 Campbell-Williams,  07 Mt. Airy               1:14.42   1  10   
  2   474 Johnson, Carlo      07 Just Do It             1:14.49   1   8   
  3   629 Raines, Dylan       07 Morris Estate          1:17.97   2   6   
  4   267 Brinkly, Dhakir     07 High Level T C         1:19.31   1   4   
  5   569 Stovall, Hamzah     07 Mallery                1:21.44   2   2   
  6   160 Moore, Michael      07 Enon Track             1:21.44  12   1   
  7   600 Mims, Jayden        07 Mo Bettah              1:22.55   1 
  8   800 Harper, Jayden      07 Salem Striders         1:23.11   9 
  9  1036 Alvarez, Rasheed    07 Mo Bettah              1:23.28   3 
 10   698 Waters, Aiden       08 Mt. Airy               1:23.83   1 
 11   692 Russell, Lawrence   08 Mt. Airy               1:24.00   1 
 12   278 Mallery Jr., Rober  07 High Level T C         1:24.93   1 
 13   695 Thomas, Khary       07 Mt. Airy               1:24.93   2 
 14   678 Hagans, Akai        07 Mt. Airy               1:25.12   1 
 15   912 Speight, Kabir      07 Willingboro            1:25.13  13 
 16   601 Morgan, Quinton     07 Mo Bettah              1:25.58   3 
 17    51 Powell, Mason       07 Bustleton Bengal       1:26.16   5 
 18   934 Hickson, Jameer     07 Enon Track             1:26.45  10 
 19   713 Jenkins-Taggart, J  07 No More Xcuses         1:26.46  13 
 20   599 Johnson, William    08 Mo Bettah              1:27.52   2 
 21   787 Shedrick, Karon     07 Phila Sprint           1:27.75   4 
 22   915 Thomas, Esmond      07 Willingboro            1:27.90  11 
 23   910 Pitt, Darryl        07 Willingboro            1:27.95  13 
 24   790 Flint, Jayden       07 Running Rebels         1:28.12   4 
 25   270 Dickerson, Jet      08 High Level T C         1:28.58   2 
 26   448 Arellano, Harvey    07 Infinity               1:28.98   2 
 27   565 Harrison, Jett      09 Mallery                1:29.09   4 
 28   887 Coleman, Darold     07 Willingboro            1:29.71   3 
 29   481 Talley, Mayson      08 Juventus               1:29.76   2 
 30   908 Pickering, Izreal   07 Willingboro            1:29.85   5 
 31    33 Ciamaichelo, Antho  08 Bustleton Bengal       1:29.89   6 
 32    73 Sealey, Hassan      07 Cambria Speed          1:30.79   3 
 33   680 Harriston, Dyzere   07 Mt. Airy               1:31.26   3 
 34    49 Notte, Rocco        07 Bustleton Bengal       1:32.00   7 
 35   916 Toatley, Jeffrey    08 Willingboro            1:32.15  12 
 36   879 Baldon, Darrell     08 Willingboro            1:32.30   7 
 37   572 Wainwright, Kaiden  08 Mallery                1:32.33   5 
 38    42 Holland Jr, David   07 Bustleton Bengal       1:32.39   6 
 39   502 Burleigh Iii, Clar  07 Kappas Dashers         1:32.63   4 
 40   541 Johnson, Noah       07 Lawncrest Lions        1:32.66  10 
 41   523 Stokes, Marc        07 Kappas Dashers         1:32.71   5 
 42  1001 Cheaton, Jayden     08 Kappas Dashers         1:32.91   9 
 43   801 Mcfarland, Jackson  07 Salem Striders         1:33.75  11 
 44   979 Wright, Jaelyn      08 Infinity               1:34.33   3 
 45  1004 King, Mikere        07 Kappas Dashers         1:34.44  14 
 46    52 Stallings, Mekhi    08 Bustleton Bengal       1:34.85   6 
 47   694 Smith, Mekale       08 Mt. Airy               1:34.88   3 
 48   597 Harris, Damir       07 Mo Bettah              1:35.73   5 
 49   722 Nance, Ian          07 No More Xcuses         1:36.04   8 
 50   462 Simmons, Machir     08 Infinity               1:36.06  11 
 51   455 Furtick, Terrence   08 Infinity               1:36.13   6 
 52   564 Gordon, Nasir       08 Mallery                1:36.15   6 
 53   146 Bronson, Caden      07 Enon Track             1:36.31   6 
 54   282 Brooks, Keyon       07 Hornets                1:36.43   4 
 55   147 Bronson, Caleb      07 Enon Track             1:36.88   4 
 56   540 Jackson, Shyheem    08 Lawncrest Lions        1:36.92   9 
 57   525 Williams, Jamir     07 Kappas Dashers         1:37.84   6 
 58  1038 Carter, Andre       08 Mo Bettah              1:38.47   4 
 59   759 Couser, Christophe  08 Phila. Express         1:38.50   4 
 60   167 Scott, Joshua       08 Enon Track             1:40.20  12 
 61   449 Bland, Isaiah       09 Infinity               1:40.60   6 
 62   777 Wayns, Tahj         08 Phila. Express         1:40.72  13 
 63   268 Carter, Ameen       09 High Level T C         1:41.35  12 
 64   603 Payne, Esa          08 Mo Bettah              1:41.42   3 
 65   249 Williams, Ayden     09 Grtr Nrtwn Pal         1:41.74   9 
 66   594 Alston, Jamiel      07 Mo Bettah              1:42.38   7 
 67  1052 Dickerson, Gymiere  08 Morris Estate          1:42.53  12 
 68   527 Yon, Mehki          08 Kappas Dashers         1:42.76   9 
 69  1053 Moore, Ohnyae       07 Morris Estate          1:43.01  10 
 70   253 Zacziewicz, Xavier  08 Grtr Nrtwn Pal         1:43.33   8 
 71   715 Kinsey, Tawfeeq     08 No More Xcuses         1:43.38   9 
 72   191 Smith-Cleveland, Z  08 Generation Next        1:43.84  11 
 73   772 Ware, Amir          08 Phila. Express         1:44.24   7 
 74    95 Cotton Jr, Estherv  10 Cotton Club            1:44.32  10 
 75   155 Levister, Michael   08 Enon Track             1:44.80   5 
 76   464 Starks, Kabari      08 Infinity               1:45.07  13 
 77   542 Joyner, Gary        07 Lawncrest Lions        1:45.14  13 
 78   544 Mack-Sanders, Tyhe  08 Lawncrest Lions        1:45.68  10 
 79   899 Jackson, Xavier     08 Willingboro            1:46.58  12 
 80  1077 Greene, Joelle      08 Phila. Express         1:46.79  11 
 81  1054 Moore, Omir         07 Morris Estate          1:47.28  12 
 82   711 Green, Makah        09 No More Xcuses         1:47.48   9 
 83   507 Gleaton, Philip     07 Kappas Dashers         1:47.75  11 
 84    39 Grier, Dreon        09 Bustleton Bengal       1:47.80   7 
 85   693 Searles, Jaz-Amin   09 Mt. Airy               1:48.20   7 
 86   732 Wyche, Mekhi        08 No More Xcuses         1:48.30   7 
 87   543 Joyner, Gavin       07 Lawncrest Lions        1:48.54  10 
 88   228 Carnard, Arlen      08 Grtr Nrtwn Pal         1:48.91   8 
 89   546 Robinson, Hakeem    09 Lawncrest Lions        1:49.05  13 
 90   566 Outin-Smith, Kharo  08 Mallery                1:49.07   5 
 91  1051 Brown, Hezzikia     07 Morris Estate          1:49.28  14 
 92   760 Couser, Colin       10 Phila. Express         1:50.09   8 
 93   893 Gilliam, Vincent    08 Willingboro            1:50.94   8 
 94   761 Cross, Vaughan      08 Phila. Express         1:50.98   8 
 95   783 Faison, Ryan        08 Phila Sprint           1:53.62  14 
 96   124 Reid, Terrell       10 Dodge City             1:55.23  14 
 97   152 Crabbe, Jason       08 Enon Track             1:56.00  12 
 98   630 Williams, Damir     09 Morris Estate          2:03.81  11 
 99   888 Coleman, Zyhir      08 Willingboro            2:15.38   7 
100   149 Burris, Bryce       09 Enon Track             2:18.36  10 
 --   250 Williams, Nassah    10 Grtr Nrtwn Pal             DNF  14 
 --   539 Jackson, Shyheed    10 Lawncrest Lions             DQ  11  finished out of lane
 --   280 Smith, Brain        10 High Level T C              DQ   9  finished out of lane
 
1500 Meter Run 8-U Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 5:21.79  5/29/2010   David Bellefleur, Juventus T. C.          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   629 Raines, Dylan       07 Morris Estate          5:50.63   10   
  2   698 Waters, Aiden       08 Mt. Airy               5:52.51    8   
  3   267 Brinkly, Dhakir     07 High Level T C         6:04.98    6   
  4   692 Russell, Lawrence   08 Mt. Airy               6:11.69    4   
  5   915 Thomas, Esmond      07 Willingboro            6:11.90    2   
  6   680 Harriston, Dyzere   07 Mt. Airy               6:12.74    1   
  7   790 Flint, Jayden       07 Running Rebels         6:27.35  
  8   601 Morgan, Quinton     07 Mo Bettah              6:29.67  
  9   678 Hagans, Akai        07 Mt. Airy               6:34.57  
 10   910 Pitt, Darryl        07 Willingboro            6:39.59  
 11   278 Mallery Jr., Rober  07 High Level T C         6:40.00  
 12   916 Toatley, Jeffrey    08 Willingboro            6:47.21  
 13   599 Johnson, William    08 Mo Bettah              7:02.48  
 14   923 Mcgovern, Matthew   07 Bustleton Bengal       7:09.70  
 15   912 Speight, Kabir      07 Willingboro            7:20.72  
 
Long Jump 8-U Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 3.88m  5/29/2004   Malik Ellison, Trinity T. C.                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   675 Campbell-Williams,  07 Mt. Airy                 3.19m   10   
      2.75m  2.57m  3.19m           
  2   692 Russell, Lawrence   08 Mt. Airy                 3.02m    8   
      2.90m  2.00m  3.02m           
  3   695 Thomas, Khary       07 Mt. Airy                 2.76m    6   
      2.76m  2.22m  FOUL           
  4  1053 Moore, Ohnyae       07 Morris Estate            2.75m    4   
      2.75m    x             
  5   600 Mims, Jayden        07 Mo Bettah                2.73m    2   
      2.31m  2.55m  2.73m           
  6   910 Pitt, Darryl        07 Willingboro              2.69m    1   
      2.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
  7  1036 Alvarez, Rasheed    07 Mo Bettah                2.62m  
      2.23m  2.62m  2.48m           
  8   787 Shedrick, Karon     07 Phila Sprint             2.57m  
      2.42m  2.57m  FOUL           
  9   523 Stokes, Marc        07 Kappas Dashers           2.54m  
      2.54m  2.50m  2.31m           
 10   455 Furtick, Terrence   08 Infinity                 2.50m  
      2.50m  2.44m  2.29m           
 11   879 Baldon, Darrell     08 Willingboro              2.46m  
      1.83m  2.46m  FOUL           
 12   629 Raines, Dylan       07 Morris Estate            2.44m  
      2.20m  2.44m  2.29m           
 13   462 Simmons, Machir     08 Infinity                 2.39m  
      2.33m  2.39m  FOUL           
 14   912 Speight, Kabir      07 Willingboro              2.37m  
      2.37m  2.25m  2.31m           
 15   286 Wise, Evan          08 Hornets                  2.34m  
      2.28m  2.32m  2.34m           
 16   464 Starks, Kabari      08 Infinity                 2.26m  
      1.52m  2.26m  FOUL           
 17   899 Jackson, Xavier     08 Willingboro              2.01m  
      1.58m  1.82m  2.01m           
 18   887 Coleman, Darold     07 Willingboro              1.96m  
      FOUL  1.96m  FOUL           
 19   698 Waters, Aiden       08 Mt. Airy                 1.90m  
      1.90m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20   680 Harriston, Dyzere   07 Mt. Airy                 1.86m  
      1.86m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20   282 Brooks, Keyon       07 Hornets                  1.86m  
      1.74m  FOUL  1.86m           
 22   470 Athill, Kristian    08 Just Do It               1.79m  
      FOUL  FOUL  1.79m           
 23   893 Gilliam, Vincent    08 Willingboro              1.77m  
      1.77m    x             
 24   449 Bland, Isaiah       09 Infinity                 1.71m  
      FOUL  FOUL  1.71m           
 25  1054 Moore, Omir         07 Morris Estate            1.64m  
      1.64m    x             
 --   772 Ware, Amir          08 Phila. Express            FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 --   783 Faison, Ryan        08 Phila Sprint              FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 --   983 Harris, Aidan       07 Just Do It                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --   916 Toatley, Jeffrey    08 Willingboro               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   979 Wright, Jaelyn      08 Infinity                  FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 --   974 Mosley, Julian      07 Infinity                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   678 Hagans, Akai        07 Mt. Airy                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Javelin Throw 8-U Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 20.11m  5/30/2009   Jackson Luneberg, West Chester T. C.       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   541 Johnson, Noah       07 Lawncrest Lions         10.90m   10   
      10.63m  9.40m  10.90m           
  2   694 Smith, Mekale       08 Mt. Airy                10.65m    8   
      8.34m  10.65m  7.70m           
  3   515 Nasir-Dennis, Khay  07 Kappas Dashers           9.38m    6   
      8.77m  9.38m  8.78m           
  4   473 Johnson, Brian      08 Just Do It               9.26m    4   
      9.26m  8.20m  FOUL           
  5   543 Joyner, Gavin       07 Lawncrest Lions          9.19m    2   
      FOUL  5.77m  9.19m           
  6   597 Harris, Damir       07 Mo Bettah                9.10m    1   
      7.80m  9.10m  8.97m           
  7   161 Paulson, Ezekiel    07 Enon Track               8.67m  
      7.23m  8.46m  8.67m            
  8   470 Athill, Kristian    08 Just Do It               8.22m  
      7.23m  8.22m  FOUL           
  9   502 Burleigh Iii, Clar  07 Kappas Dashers           7.76m  
      7.76m  6.40m  6.80m           
 10   599 Johnson, William    08 Mo Bettah                7.05m  
      4.05m  FOUL  7.05m           
 11  1038 Carter, Andre       08 Mo Bettah                6.85m  
      6.47m  6.85m  6.64m           
 12   542 Joyner, Gary        07 Lawncrest Lions          6.70m  
      6.70m  5.40m  5.05m           
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 UAG Out Dev: > 13.02  5/5/2007    Khalil Steele, Delco Stallions              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   900 James, Malachi      06 Willingboro              14.51q  1 
  2   231 Godoy, Dominick     05 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           14.57q 10 
  3   241 Rayborn, Narome     05 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           14.57q  4 
  4   696 Waldon, Nolan       05 Mt. Airy                 14.61q  4 
  5   758 Cobbs, Marc         05 Phila. Express           14.62q  7 
  6    46 Lassiter, Aaron     06 Bustleton Bengal         14.78q  9 
  7  1070 Latimer, Kyree      05 No More Xcuses           14.78q  2 
  8   163 Phillips, David     05 Enon Track               14.80q  6 
  9   731 Wyche, Malachi      05 No More Xcuses           15.02  11 
 10   667 Banks, Jamal        05 Mt. Airy                 15.14   7 
 11   884 Brown, Antoine      06 Willingboro              15.18  10 
 12   918 Watford, Aaron      06 Willingboro              15.21   9 
 13   707 Delraso, Dylan      06 No More Xcuses           15.29   7 
 14   897 Hernandez, Israel   05 Willingboro              15.30   8 
 15   460 Roberts, Jon        06 Infinity                 15.40   4 
 16   230 Foster, Jaylen      06 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           15.40   3 
 17   828 Miles, Frank        05 Unattached               15.44   9 
 18   413 Carson, Kenneth     06 I Holla                  15.55   2 
 19  1076 Dyches, Taj         05 Phila. Express           15.57   4 
 20    68 Massey, Anas        05 Cambria Speed            15.65   7 
 21   154 Jackson, Steve      06 Enon Track               15.66   3 
 22   522 Smith, Ryan         06 Kappas Dashers           15.67   5 
 23   548 Williams, Corey     05 Lawncrest Lions          15.69   1 
 24   944 Baker, Everett      06 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           15.72   5 
 25   768 Nicholson, Jonatha  06 Phila. Express           15.72   1 
 26   685 Marable, Elijah     06 Mt. Airy                 15.75   1 
 27   418 Watson, Mekhi       05 I Holla                  15.78   3 
 28   274 Hawkins, Justin     06 High Level T C           15.80   5 
 29   243 Rouse, Aaron        05 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           15.88  11 
 30    72 Samuels, Shyheem    05 Cambria Speed            15.88   6 
 31   150 Burris, Cordell     05 Enon Track               15.90  10 
 32  1078 Johnson, Siraj      06 Phila. Express           15.94   2 
 33   690 Proctor, Ali-Rasaa  05 Mt. Airy                 15.97  10 
 34   766 McArthur, Saleem    05 Phila. Express           15.98   2 
 34   574 Wright, Semaj       05 Mallery                  15.98   1 
 36   712 Greene, Terail      05 No More Xcuses           16.07   2 
 37   628 Kellam-Murray, Kha  06 Morris Estate            16.08   2 
 38    43 Isaac, Nigel        06 Bustleton Bengal         16.08   8 
 39   883 Bright, Aaron       06 Willingboro              16.09   4 
 40   928 Hill, Khalil        05 Cambria Speed            16.10   9 
 41  1121 Jacobs, David       06 West Chester             16.21   8 
 42   122 Marshall, Mekel     05 Dodge City               16.22   9 
 43   786 Muhammad, Salahudi  06 Phila Sprint             16.22   6 
 44   831 Stevens, Aaron      06 Unattached               16.28   6 
 45   961 Knightner, Isa      05 I Holla                  16.30   4 
 46   275 Henry, Ahmauri      06 High Level T C           16.33   8 
 47   878 Alston, Davis       06 Willingboro              16.33  11 
 48    30 Ashiru, Demir       05 Bustleton Bengal         16.34   3 
 49   909 Pickering, Lateef   05 Willingboro              16.38   8 
 50   476 Taylor, Meshi       06 Just Do It               16.46   8 
 51   571 Tripline, Solomon   06 Mallery                  16.47  11 
 52    36 Filoon, Michael     05 Bustleton Bengal         16.59  10 
 53   718 Mazzucca, Keith     06 No More Xcuses           16.67  11 
 54   511 Houston, Christoph  06 Kappas Dashers           16.81   5 
 55    38 Gontz, Thomas       06 Bustleton Bengal         16.83   7 
 56   924 Benjamin, William   05 Cambria Speed            16.87   5 
 57    45 Kelly, Jake         06 Bustleton Bengal         16.88   2 
 58   829 Rascoe, Darrion     05 Unattached               16.91   5 
 59   775 Washington, Chase   06 Phila. Express           17.08   5 
 60   452 Dunbar, Lionell     06 Infinity                 17.08   9 
 61  1039 Johnson, Roman      05 Mo Bettah                17.09   3 
 62   919 Lopez, Christian    06 Mt. Airy                 17.22  11 
 63    41 Harris, Tahir       05 Bustleton Bengal         17.23   4 
 64   121 Kempf, Tysean       05 Dodge City               17.24  11 
 65   538 Grant, Jaden        06 Lawncrest Lions          17.40   1 
 66    40 Grier, Keshawn      06 Bustleton Bengal         17.40   6 
 67   582 Brown Jr., Anthony  06 Max Myers                17.41   9 
 68   158 Maldonado, Tejani   05 Enon Track               17.45   4 
 69    66 Gilbert, Kylee      05 Cambria Speed            17.50  10 
 70   567 Sanford, Elijah     05 Mallery                  17.70   7 
 71   514 Nasir-Dennis, Khal  06 Kappas Dashers           17.74   5 
 72    53 Stallings, Okeem    05 Bustleton Bengal         17.75   6 
 73   526 Yon, Aiden          06 Kappas Dashers           17.79   3 
 74   573 Washington, Ka Ron  05 Mallery                  17.88   6 
 75   778 Wiggins, Chase      06 Phila. Express           17.89   6 
 76   463 Starks, Jelani      06 Infinity                 18.43   3 
 77   977 Tsui, Hoyin         05 Infinity                 18.77   9 
 78   545 Noufe, Joel         05 Lawncrest Lions          18.94   2 
 79  1013 Thomas, Zane        06 Mallery                  19.37   8 
 80   972 Liu, Nuoran         06 Infinity                 19.68   8 
 81    35 Felix, Eric         05 Bustleton Bengal         19.68  11 
 82  1005 King, Trae          05 Kappas Dashers           19.94  10 
 83   252 Zacziewicz, Mark    06 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           21.71   7 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 13.02  5/5/2007    Khalil Steele, Delco Stallions              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   900 James, Malachi      06 Willingboro              14.11   10   
  2   231 Godoy, Dominick     05 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           14.51    8   
  3   758 Cobbs, Marc         05 Phila. Express           14.67    6   
  4   696 Waldon, Nolan       05 Mt. Airy                 14.69    4   
  5   163 Phillips, David     05 Enon Track               14.75    2   
  6  1070 Latimer, Kyree      05 No More Xcuses           14.76    1   
  7    46 Lassiter, Aaron     06 Bustleton Bengal         14.89  
  8   241 Rayborn, Narome     05 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           15.15  
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1:02.06  5/14/2005   Adonis Jennings, Bethany Baptist          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   889 Conyer, Robert      05 Willingboro            1:07.41   1  10   
  2   696 Waldon, Nolan       05 Mt. Airy               1:08.86   1   8   
  3   904 Maxwell, Isaiah     05 Willingboro            1:10.71   1   6   
  4   898 Howard, Terrance    06 Willingboro            1:11.82   2   4   
  5   163 Phillips, David     05 Enon Track             1:11.83   2   2   
  6  1070 Latimer, Kyree      05 No More Xcuses         1:12.59  10   1   
  7   243 Rouse, Aaron        05 Grtr Nrtwn Pal         1:13.23  10 
  8   917 Torres, Devin       05 Willingboro            1:13.35   1 
  9   784 Kelly, Jhameil      06 Phila Sprint           1:13.92   4 
 10   126 Stevens, Terell     05 Dodge City             1:14.02   3 
 11    46 Lassiter, Aaron     06 Bustleton Bengal       1:14.30   5 
 12   528 Brown, Jey          05 Klub Brown             1:14.55   1 
 13   241 Rayborn, Narome     05 Grtr Nrtwn Pal         1:15.01   9 
 14   574 Wright, Semaj       05 Mallery                1:15.35   3 
 15   944 Baker, Everett      06 Grtr Nrtwn Pal         1:15.70   8 
 16   718 Mazzucca, Keith     06 No More Xcuses         1:15.98  10 
 17    72 Samuels, Shyheem    05 Cambria Speed          1:16.54   2 
 18   274 Hawkins, Justin     06 High Level T C         1:16.60   1 
 19   154 Jackson, Steve      06 Enon Track             1:16.81   8 
 20   731 Wyche, Malachi      05 No More Xcuses         1:17.26   5 
 21   230 Foster, Jaylen      06 Grtr Nrtwn Pal         1:17.50  11 
 22   758 Cobbs, Marc         05 Phila. Express         1:18.15   2 
 23   469 Athill, Keon        05 Just Do It             1:18.53   4 
 24   768 Nicholson, Jonatha  06 Phila. Express         1:18.59   6 
 25   928 Hill, Khalil        05 Cambria Speed          1:18.88   9 
 26   150 Burris, Cordell     05 Enon Track             1:18.93   9 
 27   900 James, Malachi      06 Willingboro            1:19.35   4 
 28   231 Godoy, Dominick     05 Grtr Nrtwn Pal         1:19.69   3 
 29   884 Brown, Antoine      06 Willingboro            1:19.89   3 
 30   770 Walton, Marcus      05 Phila. Express         1:20.24   3 
 31   690 Proctor, Ali-Rasaa  05 Mt. Airy               1:21.07  10 
 32   677 Dennison, Jabrelle  06 Mt. Airy               1:21.17   1 
 33    45 Kelly, Jake         06 Bustleton Bengal       1:21.53   7 
 34   828 Miles, Frank        05 Unattached             1:21.55   5 
 35   415 Jackson, Ian        05 I Holla                1:21.61   4 
 36   897 Hernandez, Israel   05 Willingboro            1:21.83   6 
 37   894 Greene, Justin      05 Willingboro            1:22.39   1 
 38  1076 Dyches, Taj         05 Phila. Express         1:22.62   6 
 39   707 Delraso, Dylan      06 No More Xcuses         1:23.23  10 
 40   522 Smith, Ryan         06 Kappas Dashers         1:23.79   2 
 41   891 Foster, Eric        06 Willingboro            1:24.03   4 
 42   582 Brown Jr., Anthony  06 Max Myers              1:25.25   5 
 43   417 Patterson, Terrenc  06 I Holla                1:25.27   7 
 44   712 Greene, Terail      05 No More Xcuses         1:25.36   9 
 45   883 Bright, Aaron       06 Willingboro            1:25.77   4 
 46    68 Massey, Anas        05 Cambria Speed          1:26.26   4 
 47   275 Henry, Ahmauri      06 High Level T C         1:26.50  11 
 48   526 Yon, Aiden          06 Kappas Dashers         1:26.83  11 
 49   548 Williams, Corey     05 Lawncrest Lions        1:26.89   7 
 50   667 Banks, Jamal        05 Mt. Airy               1:27.65   3 
 51   158 Maldonado, Tejani   05 Enon Track             1:27.86   9 
 52   924 Benjamin, William   05 Cambria Speed          1:28.68   2 
 53  1039 Johnson, Roman      05 Mo Bettah              1:28.88   6 
 54   890 Dixon, Collin       05 Willingboro            1:28.97   2 
 55   919 Lopez, Christian    06 Mt. Airy               1:29.03   7 
 56   918 Watford, Aaron      06 Willingboro            1:29.12   6 
 57   627 Gant, Joshua        05 Morris Estate          1:29.37   5 
 58   697 Waller, Nasir       06 Mt. Airy               1:30.19   3 
 59   121 Kempf, Tysean       05 Dodge City             1:30.33  10 
 60    43 Isaac, Nigel        06 Bustleton Bengal       1:31.15   8 
 61  1121 Jacobs, David       06 West Chester           1:31.22   9 
 62    36 Filoon, Michael     05 Bustleton Bengal       1:31.35   7 
 63   909 Pickering, Lateef   05 Willingboro            1:31.44   5 
 64   538 Grant, Jaden        06 Lawncrest Lions        1:32.11   6 
 65   545 Noufe, Joel         05 Lawncrest Lions        1:33.31  11 
 66   476 Taylor, Meshi       06 Just Do It             1:33.57   7 
 67   972 Liu, Nuoran         06 Infinity               1:36.88   9 
 68   775 Washington, Chase   06 Phila. Express         1:36.96   6 
 69   878 Alston, Davis       06 Willingboro            1:37.09   5 
 70   628 Kellam-Murray, Kha  06 Morris Estate          1:37.47   8 
 71   277 Jackson, Tahir      06 High Level T C         1:38.12   3 
 72   573 Washington, Ka Ron  05 Mallery                1:38.13  11 
 73   452 Dunbar, Lionell     06 Infinity               1:39.29  10 
 74  1078 Johnson, Siraj      06 Phila. Express         1:39.76   7 
 75   778 Wiggins, Chase      06 Phila. Express         1:42.08  11 
 76   977 Tsui, Hoyin         05 Infinity               1:42.62  11 
 77    53 Stallings, Okeem    05 Bustleton Bengal       1:44.42   8 
 78    66 Gilbert, Kylee      05 Cambria Speed          1:47.82   8 
 79   463 Starks, Jelani      06 Infinity               1:49.25  10 
 80  1013 Thomas, Zane        06 Mallery                1:49.56   8 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4:52.23  5/26/2012   David Bellefleur, Juventus Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   889 Conyer, Robert      05 Willingboro            5:32.33   10   
  2   904 Maxwell, Isaiah     05 Willingboro            5:33.82    8   
  3   898 Howard, Terrance    06 Willingboro            5:40.00    6   
  4   126 Stevens, Terell     05 Dodge City             5:42.27    4   
  5   784 Kelly, Jhameil      06 Phila Sprint           5:47.07    2   
  6   917 Torres, Devin       05 Willingboro            5:54.66    1   
  7   677 Dennison, Jabrelle  06 Mt. Airy               6:00.55  
  8   520 Smallwood, Mekel    05 Kappas Dashers         6:07.74  
  9   697 Waller, Nasir       06 Mt. Airy               6:09.72  
 10   770 Walton, Marcus      05 Phila. Express         6:09.80  
 11   894 Greene, Justin      05 Willingboro            6:14.73  
 12    56 Torpey, John        05 Bustleton Bengal       6:19.61  
 13   891 Foster, Eric        06 Willingboro            6:24.95  
 14   511 Houston, Christoph  06 Kappas Dashers         6:26.12  
 15   890 Dixon, Collin       05 Willingboro            7:09.26  
 16  1100 Herber, Grant       05 Unattached             7:33.56  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                        11:18.50   12   
     1) 889 Conyer, Robert 05           2) 898 Howard, Terrance 06        
     3) 904 Maxwell, Isaiah 05          4) 917 Torres, Devin 05           
  2 No More Xcuses Track Club  'A'                     12:27.78    8   
     1) 707 Delraso, Dylan 06           2) 1070 Latimer, Kyree 05         
     3) 731 Wyche, Malachi 05           4) 718 Mazzucca, Keith 06         
  3 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                        13:00.99    4   
     1) 511 Houston, Christopher 06     2) 520 Smallwood, Mekel 05        
     3) 526 Yon, Aiden 06               4) 514 Nasir-Dennis, Khalif 06    
  4 Willingboro Track Club  'B'                        13:37.48  
     1) 884 Brown, Antoine 06           2) 890 Dixon, Collin 05           
     3) 891 Foster, Eric 06             4) 894 Greene, Justin 05          
 
High Jump 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1.42m  5/14/2005   Justyce Pollit, Bethy Baptist Church        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   528 Brown, Jey          05 Klub Brown               1.00m   10   
 
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4.49m  5/29/2010   Akeem Cooper, Morris Estate                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   900 James, Malachi      06 Willingboro              3.71m   10   
      3.31m  FOUL  3.71m           
  2   528 Brown, Jey          05 Klub Brown               3.65m    8   
      3.65m  3.32m  3.63m           
  3   897 Hernandez, Israel   05 Willingboro              3.58m    5   
      FOUL  3.58m  3.33m           
  3   766 McArthur, Saleem    05 Phila. Express           3.58m    5   
      3.28m  3.38m  3.58m           
  5   758 Cobbs, Marc         05 Phila. Express           3.54m    2   
      2.86m  2.98m  3.54m           
  6   460 Roberts, Jon        06 Infinity                 3.43m    1   
      3.43m  FOUL  3.34m           
  7   126 Stevens, Terell     05 Dodge City               3.34m  
      3.09m  3.34m  3.26m           
  8   230 Foster, Jaylen      06 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           3.24m  
      FOUL  FOUL  3.24m           
  9   522 Smith, Ryan         06 Kappas Dashers           3.16m  
      2.49m  3.16m  FOUL           
 10   452 Dunbar, Lionell     06 Infinity                 3.06m  
      FOUL  3.06m  2.40m           
 11    41 Harris, Tahir       05 Bustleton Bengal         3.04m  
      2.90m  3.04m  3.03m           
 12   685 Marable, Elijah     06 Mt. Airy                 2.96m  
      2.54m  2.96m  2.59m           
 12   828 Miles, Frank        05 Unattached               2.96m  
      2.96m  FOUL  2.24m           
 14   667 Banks, Jamal        05 Mt. Airy                 2.95m  
      2.95m  2.78m  2.38m           
 15   690 Proctor, Ali-Rasaa  05 Mt. Airy                 2.94m  
      2.86m  2.94m  FOUL           
 16   786 Muhammad, Salahudi  06 Phila Sprint             2.88m  
      2.88m    x             
 17   878 Alston, Davis       06 Willingboro              2.81m  
      FOUL  2.81m  FOUL           
 18   919 Lopez, Christian    06 Mt. Airy                 2.79m  
      2.63m  2.11m  2.79m           
 19    56 Torpey, John        05 Bustleton Bengal         2.68m  
      2.68m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20   977 Tsui, Hoyin         05 Infinity                 2.67m  
      FOUL  2.67m  FOUL           
 21   121 Kempf, Tysean       05 Dodge City               2.60m  
      2.45m  2.39m  2.60m           
 22   628 Kellam-Murray, Kha  06 Morris Estate            2.49m  
      2.49m  2.18m  2.12m           
 23    40 Grier, Keshawn      06 Bustleton Bengal         2.41m  
      2.41m  1.99m               
 24   582 Brown Jr., Anthony  06 Max Myers                2.27m  
      2.15m  2.27m  FOUL           
 25   415 Jackson, Ian        05 I Holla                  2.25m  
      2.25m  2.14m  1.96m           
 26   514 Nasir-Dennis, Khal  06 Kappas Dashers           2.06m  
      1.98m  2.06m  1.59m           
 27    35 Felix, Eric         05 Bustleton Bengal         1.93m  
      1.51m  1.93m  1.81m           
 28   697 Waller, Nasir       06 Mt. Airy                 1.61m  
      FOUL  1.61m  FOUL           
 --   463 Starks, Jelani      06 Infinity                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   883 Bright, Aaron       06 Willingboro               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --    38 Gontz, Thomas       06 Bustleton Bengal          FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 29.32m  5/14/2005   Walter Bolich, Delco Stallions T. C.       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   231 Godoy, Dominick     05 Grtr Nrtwn Pal          23.05m   10   
      13.04m  22.50m  23.05m           
  2   957 Arrington, Samir    05 I Holla                 22.24m    8   
      FOUL  20.48m  22.24m           
  3   418 Watson, Mekhi       05 I Holla                 20.76m    6   
      15.55m  16.25m  20.76m           
  4   831 Stevens, Aaron      06 Unattached              18.70m    4   
      15.87m  11.71m  18.70m           
  5   829 Rascoe, Darrion     05 Unattached              18.45m    2   
      14.23m  18.45m  16.83m           
  6   768 Nicholson, Jonatha  06 Phila. Express          16.60m    1   
      16.60m    x             
  7   775 Washington, Chase   06 Phila. Express          15.90m  
      15.90m    x             
  8   571 Tripline, Solomon   06 Mallery                 14.76m  
      12.23m  FOUL  14.76m            
  9   469 Athill, Keon        05 Just Do It              13.72m  
      13.72m  12.17m  11.30m           
 10   766 McArthur, Saleem    05 Phila. Express          11.35m  
      11.35m    x             
 11   677 Dennison, Jabrelle  06 Mt. Airy                11.09m  
      9.43m  9.48m  11.09m           
 12  1005 King, Trae          05 Kappas Dashers          11.05m  
      9.79m  11.05m               
 13   417 Patterson, Terrenc  06 I Holla                  9.45m  
      9.13m  8.71m  9.45m           
 14   538 Grant, Jaden        06 Lawncrest Lions          6.45m  
      2.45m  4.60m  6.45m           
 15   567 Sanford, Elijah     05 Mallery                  6.36m  
      2.90m  5.30m  6.36m           
 --   778 Wiggins, Chase      06 Phila. Express            FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 UAG Out Dev: > 11.64  5/3/2003    Dareem David, Mt. Airy T.C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   266 Baily, Naseem       03 High Level T C           12.99q  4 
  2   482 White, Isaac        03 Juventus                 13.12q  4 
  3   480 Talley, Julian      03 Juventus                 13.15q  3 
  4   926 Dreuitt, Niyel      03 Cambria Speed            13.28q 13 
  5   283 Pepukayi, Bryce     03 Hornets                  13.34q  5 
  6   233 Hildreth, Elijah    03 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           13.40q  1 
  7   410 Antonio, Reginald   03 I Holla                  13.48q  8 
  8  1023 Wayne, Denny        04 Medgar Evans             13.51q  7 
  9   821 Barnes, Ashton      03 Unattached               13.71  13 
 10   521 Smallwood, Mekhi    04 Kappas Dashers           13.74  11 
 11   457 McMichael, Jordan   03 Infinity                 13.76   2 
 12   921 Ruffin, Elijah      03 Bishop Morris            13.79  11 
 13   956 Allen, Keshan       03 I Holla                  13.81   8 
 14   683 Kemp, Khalif        04 Mt. Airy                 13.84   1 
 15   501 Barnett, Davin      04 Kappas Dashers           13.90  14 
 16   716 Lewis, Nasir        03 No More Xcuses           13.92  12 
 17   739 Fulmore Ii, Freder  03 Olney Track              13.93   9 
 17  1021 Screen, Isaiah      03 Medgar Evans             13.93   9 
 19  1101 Mccray, Destined-K  04 Unattached               14.14   7 
 20    57 Wilson, Eric        03 Bustleton Bengal         14.20   7 
 21   117 Clark, Quadir       04 Dodge City               14.25   3 
 22   708 Gillis, Jaden       03 No More Xcuses           14.26  13 
 23   905 Maxwell-Patterson,  03 Willingboro              14.31  14 
 24   741 Thompson, Malik     04 Olney Track              14.38  12 
 25  1037 Anderson, Amir      03 Mo Bettah                14.39   1 
 26    64 Comer, Anthony      03 Cambria Speed            14.49   8 
 27   125 Smith, Breion       03 Dodge City               14.54   6 
 28   595 Bridgeman, Semaj    04 Mo Bettah                14.55  14 
 29   232 Grayson, Rasheem    04 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           14.56   8 
 30    62 Beccles, Jacob      04 Cambria Speed            14.58   8 
 31  1007 Rodgers, Isaiah     04 Kappas Dashers           14.59   2 
 32  1123 Jordan, Cooper      03 West Chester             14.59   5 
 33   727 Talley, Kenneth     04 No More Xcuses           14.65   9 
 34  1006 Montgomery, Jordan  04 Kappas Dashers           14.66   5 
 35   679 Harriston, Dwight   04 Mt. Airy                 14.73   6 
 36   756 Bailey, Legacy      04 Phila. Express           14.75   4 
 37    20 Manire, Curt Daman  03 Bishop Morris            14.76   4 
 38   742 Welch, Jace         04 Olney Track              14.79  11 
 39   730 West-Oliphant, Sid  03 No More Xcuses           14.82   7 
 40   927 Fulton, Marlil      03 Cambria Speed            14.85  12 
 41   118 Gaskins, Gian       04 Dodge City               14.87   9 
 42   269 Carter, Samir       04 High Level T C           14.93  10 
 43   835 Cooper, Bryce       04 West Chester             14.96   7 
 44   953 Middleton, Elijah   03 Hornets                  14.96  10 
 45   127 Wallace, John       04 Dodge City               14.97   5 
 46   913 Stoney, Shamir      04 Willingboro              14.98  10 
 47   190 Scutt, Fhenyx       04 Generation Next          15.07   4 
 48    67 Howell, Zymeen      04 Cambria Speed            15.08  14 
 49  1122 Jacobs, Dayshawn    04 West Chester             15.13   2 
 50   458 Muhammad, Jaleel    04 Infinity                 15.16  11 
 51   281 Anderson, Jermaine  04 Hornets                  15.18   1 
 52    32 Brown, Jaiden       03 Bustleton Bengal         15.23   2 
 53   914 Taylor, Jamir       04 Willingboro              15.28   9 
 54    54 Stokes, Jacob       03 Bustleton Bengal         15.32   5 
 55   882 Boyd, Milton        03 Willingboro              15.37   3 
 56   451 Bush, Isaiah        04 Infinity                 15.39  10 
 57   802 Morris, Tahjere     03 Salem Striders           15.42   1 
 58   726 Rohrer, Rashon      04 No More Xcuses           15.44   3 
 59   235 Hubbard, Taji       04 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           15.45  14 
 60   518 Price-Whitehead, J  03 Kappas Dashers           15.47  13 
 61   248 Williams, Amiere    03 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           15.49   2 
 62    37 Gallardo, Christia  04 Bustleton Bengal         15.50   4 
 63   672 Bey, Zaid           04 Mt. Airy                 15.50   9 
 64   776 Washington, Travis  03 Phila. Express           15.61   7 
 65   719 Molina, Lamir       04 No More Xcuses           15.62   6 
 66   907 Munoz, Jayden       03 Willingboro              15.64  12 
 67   886 Cisse, Andrew       04 Willingboro              15.64   9 
 68   505 Cheaton, Ryan       03 Kappas Dashers           15.70   3 
 69   788 Smith, Eric         04 Phila Sprint             15.77  11 
 70   911 Slaton, Jackson     04 Willingboro              15.87   1 
 71   808 Hinton, River       03 Track R.C.               15.88   5 
 72   236 Hubbard, Zende      04 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           15.91   2 
 73  1125 Parham, Antonio     03 West Chester             15.93   1 
 74   512 Houston, David      04 Kappas Dashers           15.95  12 
 75   454 Erving, Saadiq      04 Infinity                 16.06   4 
 76   585 Monk, Sammed        04 Max Myers                16.12  10 
 77  1117 Clark, Joshua       04 West Chester             16.16  12 
 78   892 Freeman, Nasir      04 Willingboro              16.19  14 
 79   689 Munroe, Cory        03 Mt. Airy                 16.22   8 
 80   901 Johnson, Christoph  04 Willingboro              16.29  11 
 81  1118 Davis, Myles        04 West Chester             16.35   5 
 82   240 Mitchell, Ernest    04 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           16.54   3 
 83   729 Walls, Treyvon      04 No More Xcuses           16.76  14 
 84   714 Jenkins-Taggart, J  04 No More Xcuses           16.82   8 
 85  1120 Jacobs, Daimon      04 West Chester             17.38  10 
 86   561 Bolger, Wahid       04 Mallery                  17.66  11 
 87   963 Shaahir, Zaahid     04 I Holla                  18.51  14 
 88   978 Williams, Jordan    04 Infinity                 18.85   6 
 89   513 Martin, Jahan       04 Kappas Dashers           18.93   6 
 90   723 Ortiz, Roman        03 No More Xcuses           22.25  13 
 --   896 Greshan, Naseem     03 Willingboro                 DQ   2  finished out of lane
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 11.64  5/3/2003    Dareem David, Mt. Airy T.C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   266 Baily, Naseem       03 High Level T C           13.02   10   
  2   480 Talley, Julian      03 Juventus                 13.06    8   
  3   482 White, Isaac        03 Juventus                 13.10    6   
  4   283 Pepukayi, Bryce     03 Hornets                  13.24    4   
  5   926 Dreuitt, Niyel      03 Cambria Speed            13.34    2   
  6   410 Antonio, Reginald   03 I Holla                  13.67    1   
  7   233 Hildreth, Elijah    03 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           13.68  
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 55.20  5/31/2003   Dareem David, Mt. Airy T. C.                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   482 White, Isaac        03 Juventus               1:01.24   1  10   
  2   480 Talley, Julian      03 Juventus               1:03.47   1   8   
  3   501 Barnett, Davin      04 Kappas Dashers         1:03.90   7   6   
  4   905 Maxwell-Patterson,  03 Willingboro            1:04.83   1   4   
  5   117 Clark, Quadir       04 Dodge City             1:05.43   2   2   
  6    64 Comer, Anthony      03 Cambria Speed          1:05.87   6   1   
  7   237 Lewis-Stevens, Kev  03 Grtr Nrtwn Pal         1:06.25   1 
  8   242 Ross, Gus           04 Grtr Nrtwn Pal         1:06.28   2 
  9   736 Alston, Gabriel     04 Olney Track            1:06.68   1 
 10   457 McMichael, Jordan   03 Infinity               1:07.36   2 
 11   716 Lewis, Nasir        03 No More Xcuses         1:07.54   4 
 12   266 Baily, Naseem       03 High Level T C         1:07.65  13 
 13   785 Kelly, Jo-Nathan    03 Phila Sprint           1:07.80   3 
 14  1123 Jordan, Cooper      03 West Chester           1:07.86   2 
 15   811 Watkins, Shane      03 Track R.C.             1:07.96  14 
 16   233 Hildreth, Elijah    03 Grtr Nrtwn Pal         1:08.13   1 
 17   247 Walden, Regent      04 Grtr Nrtwn Pal         1:08.33   1 
 18   562 Drumwright, Aaron   04 Mallery                1:08.54   3 
 19   683 Kemp, Khalif        04 Mt. Airy               1:08.70   4 
 20   521 Smallwood, Mekhi    04 Kappas Dashers         1:08.73   6 
 21   956 Allen, Keshan       03 I Holla                1:08.74  11 
 22   740 Leggett, Omar       04 Olney Track            1:09.02   2 
 23   882 Boyd, Milton        03 Willingboro            1:09.08   3 
 24   684 Kensey, Noah        03 Mt. Airy               1:09.28   3 
 25   686 Marable III, Irvin  04 Mt. Airy               1:09.53   5 
 26   914 Taylor, Jamir       04 Willingboro            1:09.90   4 
 27   239 Marshall, Tyler     04 Grtr Nrtwn Pal         1:10.10   5 
 28   742 Welch, Jace         04 Olney Track            1:10.41   3 
 29    37 Gallardo, Christia  04 Bustleton Bengal       1:10.58  10 
 30   679 Harriston, Dwight   04 Mt. Airy               1:11.00   6 
 31   157 Malcolm, Ahkeel     03 Enon Track             1:11.00   8 
 32   281 Anderson, Jermaine  04 Hornets                1:11.02   5 
 33   727 Talley, Kenneth     04 No More Xcuses         1:11.51   5 
 34   708 Gillis, Jaden       03 No More Xcuses         1:11.97   8 
 35   886 Cisse, Andrew       04 Willingboro            1:12.07   5 
 36   913 Stoney, Shamir      04 Willingboro            1:12.17   4 
 37   269 Carter, Samir       04 High Level T C         1:12.24   2 
 38   717 Maxwell, Kyiese     04 No More Xcuses         1:12.50   7 
 39    32 Brown, Jaiden       03 Bustleton Bengal       1:12.57  10 
 40  1037 Anderson, Amir      03 Mo Bettah              1:12.69   8 
 41   896 Greshan, Naseem     03 Willingboro            1:12.87   6 
 42  1000 Berry, Khasir       03 Kappas Dashers         1:13.03  14 
 43   907 Munoz, Jayden       03 Willingboro            1:13.21   3 
 44   125 Smith, Breion       03 Dodge City             1:13.43   2 
 45   118 Gaskins, Gian       04 Dodge City             1:13.45  10 
 46   190 Scutt, Fhenyx       04 Generation Next        1:13.52   4 
 47   835 Cooper, Bryce       04 West Chester           1:13.67   5 
 48    54 Stokes, Jacob       03 Bustleton Bengal       1:13.76   9 
 49    57 Wilson, Eric        03 Bustleton Bengal       1:13.94  10 
 50    62 Beccles, Jacob      04 Cambria Speed          1:14.01   7 
 51   127 Wallace, John       04 Dodge City             1:14.35  11 
 52   739 Fulmore Ii, Freder  03 Olney Track            1:14.43  12 
 53   911 Slaton, Jackson     04 Willingboro            1:14.45   9 
 54   563 Drumwright, Andrew  04 Mallery                1:14.92   4 
 55  1115 Buchler, Kaden      03 West Chester           1:14.96  11 
 56   730 West-Oliphant, Sid  03 No More Xcuses         1:15.26   7 
 57   120 Kempf, Jason        03 Dodge City             1:15.45  13 
 58   821 Barnes, Ashton      03 Unattached             1:15.48   5 
 59   725 Perry, Jarese       03 No More Xcuses         1:15.48   9 
 60   776 Washington, Travis  03 Phila. Express         1:15.78   9 
 61   670 Bey, Raheem         03 Mt. Airy               1:15.88   5 
 62   162 Paulson, Leon       03 Enon Track             1:15.94   7 
 63   788 Smith, Eric         04 Phila Sprint           1:15.99   7 
 64   451 Bush, Isaiah        04 Infinity               1:16.21   4 
 65   741 Thompson, Malik     04 Olney Track            1:17.05   2 
 66  1007 Rodgers, Isaiah     04 Kappas Dashers         1:17.29   6 
 67   235 Hubbard, Taji       04 Grtr Nrtwn Pal         1:17.71  13 
 68   802 Morris, Tahjere     03 Salem Striders         1:17.99  14 
 69  1124 Marks, Harry        04 West Chester           1:18.10  12 
 70   232 Grayson, Rasheem    04 Grtr Nrtwn Pal         1:18.17   6 
 71  1122 Jacobs, Dayshawn    04 West Chester           1:18.35   9 
 72    67 Howell, Zymeen      04 Cambria Speed          1:18.43   6 
 73   458 Muhammad, Jaleel    04 Infinity               1:18.54   8 
 74  1006 Montgomery, Jordan  04 Kappas Dashers         1:19.12   8 
 75   454 Erving, Saadiq      04 Infinity               1:19.33  13 
 76   729 Walls, Treyvon      04 No More Xcuses         1:20.32   9 
 77   244 Scarafone, Nichola  04 Grtr Nrtwn Pal         1:20.65  13 
 78   940 Shinholster, Lamar  04 Future Olympians       1:20.98   8 
 79   236 Hubbard, Zende      04 Grtr Nrtwn Pal         1:21.47  14 
 80   726 Rohrer, Rashon      04 No More Xcuses         1:21.59  14 
 81  1125 Parham, Antonio     03 West Chester           1:22.19  11 
 82   926 Dreuitt, Niyel      03 Cambria Speed          1:22.24   8 
 83   808 Hinton, River       03 Track R.C.             1:22.35  13 
 84  1117 Clark, Joshua       04 West Chester           1:22.79   3 
 85   512 Houston, David      04 Kappas Dashers         1:23.11  12 
 86   279 Porter, Amin        03 High Level T C         1:23.53  12 
 87   953 Middleton, Elijah   03 Hornets                1:23.72   6 
 88   756 Bailey, Legacy      04 Phila. Express         1:25.98   8 
 89  1118 Davis, Myles        04 West Chester           1:27.00  14 
 90   595 Bridgeman, Semaj    04 Mo Bettah              1:28.43   7 
 91  1120 Jacobs, Daimon      04 West Chester           1:28.88  10 
 92   719 Molina, Lamir       04 No More Xcuses         1:29.59  11 
 93   901 Johnson, Christoph  04 Willingboro            1:29.69  10 
 94   585 Monk, Sammed        04 Max Myers              1:29.75  11 
 95   892 Freeman, Nasir      04 Willingboro            1:31.46  11 
 96   714 Jenkins-Taggart, J  04 No More Xcuses         1:34.58  11 
 97   978 Williams, Jordan    04 Infinity               1:43.94  12 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4:40.94  5/5/1996    Antoine Harris, Kenyan Runners            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   562 Drumwright, Aaron   04 Mallery                5:02.31   10   
  2   686 Marable III, Irvin  04 Mt. Airy               5:11.36    8   
  3   563 Drumwright, Andrew  04 Mallery                5:13.93    6   
  4   736 Alston, Gabriel     04 Olney Track            5:17.93    4   
  5   684 Kensey, Noah        03 Mt. Airy               5:25.51    2   
  6   785 Kelly, Jo-Nathan    03 Phila Sprint           5:25.79    1   
  7   717 Maxwell, Kyiese     04 No More Xcuses         5:30.07  
  8  1115 Buchler, Kaden      03 West Chester           5:37.74  
  9   725 Perry, Jarese       03 No More Xcuses         5:37.92  
 10   120 Kempf, Jason        03 Dodge City             5:46.78  
 11   244 Scarafone, Nichola  04 Grtr Nrtwn Pal         5:50.85  
 12   279 Porter, Amin        03 High Level T C         5:58.57  
 13  1124 Marks, Harry        04 West Chester           5:58.92  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4:05.81  5/19/2007   Supersonics Track Club, Supersonics Track 
                         J. Foman, M. Hatchert, J. James, J. Morris        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                        11:14.30   12   
     1) 905 Maxwell-Patterson, Rahmier  2) 886 Cisse, Andrew 04           
     3) 907 Munoz, Jayden 03            4) 914 Taylor, Jamir 04           
  2 Greater Norristown Pal T. C.  'A'                  11:25.26    8   
     1) 247 Walden, Regent 04           2) 242 Ross, Gus 04               
     3) 239 Marshall, Tyler 04          4) 237 Lewis-Stevens, Kevin 03    
  3 Willingboro Track Club  'B'                        12:14.94    4   
     1) 882 Boyd, Milton 03             2) 896 Greshan, Naseem 03         
     3) 911 Slaton, Jackson 04          4) 913 Stoney, Shamir 04          
 
High Jump 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1.57m  5/11/1991   Michael German, Wilmington T. C.            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1023 Wayne, Denny        04 Medgar Evans             1.30m    9   
  1   518 Price-Whitehead, J  03 Kappas Dashers           1.30m    9   
  3   501 Barnett, Davin      04 Kappas Dashers           1.25m    4   
  3   960 Haynes, Yazeed      04 I Holla                  1.25m    4   
  3   811 Watkins, Shane      03 Track R.C.               1.25m    4   
  6  1007 Rodgers, Isaiah     04 Kappas Dashers           1.20m    1   
 --   451 Bush, Isaiah        04 Infinity                    NH  
 --   457 McMichael, Jordan   03 Infinity                    NH  
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 40.63m  5/14/2005   Jamere Harmon, Bethany Baptist Chuch       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   232 Grayson, Rasheem    04 Grtr Nrtwn Pal          29.84m   10   
      23.39m  29.84m  17.40m           
  2   736 Alston, Gabriel     04 Olney Track             26.33m    8   
      25.33m  18.72m  26.33m            
  3    64 Comer, Anthony      03 Cambria Speed           23.68m    6   
      22.10m  23.68m  16.50m           
  4   248 Williams, Amiere    03 Grtr Nrtwn Pal          21.83m    4   
      21.83m  18.00m  18.30m           
  5   117 Clark, Quadir       04 Dodge City              21.09m    2   
      20.06m  17.70m  21.09m           
  6   742 Welch, Jace         04 Olney Track             20.76m    1   
      10.42m  20.76m  20.66m           
  7   585 Monk, Sammed        04 Max Myers               18.71m  
      18.64m  18.10m  18.71m           
  8   956 Allen, Keshan       03 I Holla                 18.37m  
      17.55m  18.37m  16.72m           
  9   689 Munroe, Cory        03 Mt. Airy                17.94m  
      17.94m  17.25m  10.75m           
 10   740 Leggett, Omar       04 Olney Track             17.84m  
      17.84m  14.50m  16.70m           
 11  1000 Berry, Khasir       03 Kappas Dashers          17.75m  
      15.10m     17.75m           
 12  1123 Jordan, Cooper      03 West Chester            17.70m  
      17.70m  15.67m  14.59m           
 13   512 Houston, David      04 Kappas Dashers          17.59m  
      17.59m  15.76m  16.65m           
 14   776 Washington, Travis  03 Phila. Express          16.95m  
      16.95m  16.33m  13.67m           
 15   162 Paulson, Leon       03 Enon Track              16.22m  
      12.46m  16.22m  13.67m           
 16   892 Freeman, Nasir      04 Willingboro             15.94m  
      15.50m  13.34m  15.94m           
 17   125 Smith, Breion       03 Dodge City              15.82m  
      15.82m  FOUL  10.88m           
 18   953 Middleton, Elijah   03 Hornets                 15.76m  
      15.76m  15.58m  14.56m           
 19   240 Mitchell, Ernest    04 Grtr Nrtwn Pal          15.38m  
      15.38m  15.08m  FOUL           
 20   505 Cheaton, Ryan       03 Kappas Dashers          15.30m  
      15.30m  14.44m  13.14m           
 21   410 Antonio, Reginald   03 I Holla                 15.24m  
      12.60m  15.24m  15.04m           
 22   756 Bailey, Legacy      04 Phila. Express          15.20m  
      13.38m  12.73m  15.20m            
 23   739 Fulmore Ii, Freder  03 Olney Track             15.12m  
      14.65m  15.12m  14.98m           
 24   563 Drumwright, Andrew  04 Mallery                 14.85m  
      14.85m  FOUL  14.71m           
 25   521 Smallwood, Mekhi    04 Kappas Dashers          14.67m  
      FOUL  13.80m  14.67m            
 26   835 Cooper, Bryce       04 West Chester            14.66m  
      13.70m  14.66m  11.30m           
 27   741 Thompson, Malik     04 Olney Track             14.55m  
      14.55m  14.33m  11.62m           
 28   518 Price-Whitehead, J  03 Kappas Dashers          13.75m  
      11.06m  13.75m  13.59m           
 29   458 Muhammad, Jaleel    04 Infinity                13.57m  
      12.10m  13.57m  9.02m           
 30  1037 Anderson, Amir      03 Mo Bettah               13.40m  
      13.40m  9.94m  8.53m           
 31   595 Bridgeman, Semaj    04 Mo Bettah               13.29m  
      12.35m  10.24m  13.29m           
 32   901 Johnson, Christoph  04 Willingboro              9.98m  
      9.98m  9.88m  9.20m           
 33   561 Bolger, Wahid       04 Mallery                  9.64m  
      9.45m  8.08m  9.64m           
 34   808 Hinton, River       03 Track R.C.               9.17m  
      7.35m     9.17m           
 35   513 Martin, Jahan       04 Kappas Dashers           7.52m  
      7.52m  5.47m  6.90m           
 36   963 Shaahir, Zaahid     04 I Holla                  7.43m  
      7.43m  6.35m  6.00m           
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 UAG Out Dev: > 10.69  5/14/2005   Dareem David, Mt. Airy T. C.                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1020 Gill, Tremell       01 Medgar Evans             12.16q  1 
  2    71 Samuels, Jabrill    01 Cambria Speed            12.20q  8 
  3  1022 Wardally, Nigel     01 Medgar Evans             12.23q  3 
  4   411 Bailey, Tyheem      02 I Holla                  12.27q  5 
  5   174 Walker, Rashon      01 Flight Track             12.31q  2 
  6   902 Johnson, Justin     01 Willingboro              12.32q  4 
  7   691 Rabuttino, Dakota   01 Mt. Airy                 12.36q  4 
  8   976 Pitts, True         01 Infinity                 12.37q  5 
  9   950 Hawkins, Daiyaan    01 High Level T C           12.42   4 
 10  1119 Folk, Malcolm       02 West Chester             12.49   6 
 11   189 Bailey, Andrew      01 Generation Next          12.56   5 
 12    44 Johnson, Marqui     01 Bustleton Bengal         12.61   2 
 13   764 Jowers, Miles       01 Phila. Express           12.61   3 
 14   767 Mcdonald-Bryant, J  02 Phila. Express           12.64   1 
 15   123 Miller, Zyaire      01 Dodge City               12.67   3 
 16   981 Dunn, Jalen         01 Just Do It               12.71   8 
 17   165 Rucker, Zahir       02 Enon Track               12.81   8 
 18  1102 Mccray, Zakhi       01 Unattached               12.91   5 
 19   475 Peden, Devon        02 Just Do It               12.92   1 
 20  1002 Edwards, Jevon      01 Kappas Dashers           12.95   5 
 21   577 Smith, Andrew       01 Marlton T. C.            12.99   1 
 22   465 Williams, Christia  01 Infinity                 13.10   7 
 23   984 Pope, Kienan        02 Just Do It               13.15   3 
 24   453 Epps, Salim         02 Infinity                 13.19   3 
 25   765 Lane, Rommie        02 Phila. Express           13.27   7 
 26    69 Murray, Blake       02 Cambria Speed            13.33   8 
 27   537 Gillard, Suhail     01 Lawncrest Lions          13.33   7 
 28    70 Rascoe, Aaron       02 Cambria Speed            13.36   6 
 29  1019 Denny, Daniel       01 Medgar Evans             13.43   7 
 30   810 Mitchell, David     02 Track R.C.               13.47   7 
 31   895 Gregory, Darryl     01 Willingboro              13.48   2 
 32   578 Smith, Jordan       02 Marlton T. C.            13.66   7 
 33   576 Miller, Chase       02 Marlton T. C.            13.76   5 
 34    65 Delee, Glenn        02 Cambria Speed            13.78   8 
 35  1009 Williams, Jahiem    02 Kappas Dashers           13.84   8 
 36   932 Pickens, Amir       01 Dodge City               13.91   8 
 37   706 Chappell, Tyreek    02 No More Xcuses           13.91   6 
 38  1008 White, Kendall      02 Kappas Dashers           14.03   3 
 39   903 Karngbaye, Darren   02 Willingboro              14.05   1 
 40   626 Gant, Deandre       02 Morris Estate            14.07   1 
 41   575 Fearon, Zion        02 Marlton T. C.            14.15   4 
 42   276 Hill, Damir         02 High Level T C           14.18   2 
 43   284 Stanford, Davaughn  02 Hornets                  14.27   6 
 44   962 Madison, Jordan     01 I Holla                  14.31   6 
 45   536 Gillard, Fayyadh    01 Lawncrest Lions          14.31   3 
 46   471 Bey, Larry          02 Just Do It               14.34   6 
 47   945 Fields, Rahmeer     02 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           14.42   1 
 48   414 Evans, Tyreek       02 I Holla                  14.62   4 
 49   153 Forbes, Justin      02 Enon Track               14.68   7 
 50   587 Teagle, Darnell     01 Max Myers                14.75   4 
 51   671 Bey, Siddiq         02 Mt. Airy                 14.99   2 
 52   245 Stead, Erik         02 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           15.04   2 
 53   762 Gibson, David       02 Phila. Express           15.32   6 
 54   586 Pierre, Robert      02 Max Myers                15.41   4 
 55   547 Sanders, Deshawn    02 Lawncrest Lions          16.05   2 
 56   285 Wise, Carby         02 Hornets                  16.23   6 
 57   935 Tull, Jayden        01 Enon Track               16.52   8 
 58   975 Owens, Giovanni     02 Infinity                 16.64   5 
 59  1080 Tucker, Tymeer      02 Phila. Express           16.77   7 
 60   958 Ausberry, Hilyi     01 I Holla                  18.58   3 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 10.69  5/14/2005   Dareem David, Mt. Airy T. C.                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1020 Gill, Tremell       01 Medgar Evans             12.02   10   
  2   174 Walker, Rashon      01 Flight Track             12.32    8   
  3  1022 Wardally, Nigel     01 Medgar Evans             12.32    6   
  4   691 Rabuttino, Dakota   01 Mt. Airy                 12.34    4   
  5   902 Johnson, Justin     01 Willingboro              12.41    2   
  6   411 Bailey, Tyheem      02 I Holla                  12.46    1   
  7    71 Samuels, Jabrill    01 Cambria Speed            12.58  
  8   976 Pitts, True         01 Infinity                 12.64  
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 50.99  5/3/1984    William Reed, Morris Estate T. C.           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1022 Wardally, Nigel     01 Medgar Evans             54.54   1  10   
  2  1119 Folk, Malcolm       02 West Chester             55.13   2   8   
  3   881 Bembridge, Devon    02 Willingboro              55.98   1   6   
  4   902 Johnson, Justin     01 Willingboro              56.13   1   4   
  5  1020 Gill, Tremell       01 Medgar Evans             57.09   1   2   
  6  1017 Ayarza, Manuel      01 Medgar Evans             57.11   1   1   
  7   189 Bailey, Andrew      01 Generation Next          57.27   2 
  8   453 Epps, Salim         02 Infinity                 57.50   2 
  9   691 Rabuttino, Dakota   01 Mt. Airy                 57.63   1 
 10   174 Walker, Rashon      01 Flight Track             57.74   1 
 11    71 Samuels, Jabrill    01 Cambria Speed            57.75   3 
 12   673 Brathwaite, Jeremy  01 Mt. Airy                 58.17   2 
 13   976 Pitts, True         01 Infinity                 58.21   2 
 14   947 Palisca, Benjamin   02 Grtr Phila. O.C.         58.81   2 
 15  1002 Edwards, Jevon      01 Kappas Dashers           59.16   7 
 16   936 Willis, Kylan       02 Enon Track               59.31   5 
 17   123 Miller, Zyaire      01 Dodge City             1:00.02   4 
 18    44 Johnson, Marqui     01 Bustleton Bengal       1:00.11   6 
 19   577 Smith, Andrew       01 Marlton T. C.          1:00.31   3 
 20   576 Miller, Chase       02 Marlton T. C.          1:00.80   2 
 21   706 Chappell, Tyreek    02 No More Xcuses         1:02.26   3 
 22    69 Murray, Blake       02 Cambria Speed          1:02.54   4 
 23   938 Basile, Andrew      02 Flight Track           1:02.60   4 
 24   411 Bailey, Tyheem      02 I Holla                1:03.16   1 
 25   765 Lane, Rommie        02 Phila. Express         1:03.26   9 
 26    70 Rascoe, Aaron       02 Cambria Speed          1:03.28   4 
 27   981 Dunn, Jalen         01 Just Do It             1:03.28   9 
 28   668 Bey, Naim           01 Mt. Airy               1:03.30   8 
 29   764 Jowers, Miles       01 Phila. Express         1:03.66   3 
 30   945 Fields, Rahmeer     02 Grtr Nrtwn Pal         1:04.22   2 
 31   895 Gregory, Darryl     01 Willingboro            1:04.43   3 
 32   769 Seals, Dshaun       02 Phila. Express         1:04.88   5 
 33   626 Gant, Deandre       02 Morris Estate          1:05.07   4 
 34  1009 Williams, Jahiem    02 Kappas Dashers         1:05.51   6 
 35   575 Fearon, Zion        02 Marlton T. C.          1:05.84   4 
 36   471 Bey, Larry          02 Just Do It             1:06.15   8 
 37   880 Bashir, Sameem      01 Willingboro            1:06.24   4 
 38   767 Mcdonald-Bryant, J  02 Phila. Express         1:06.54   8 
 39   823 Dawkins, Ezekiel    02 Unattached             1:06.77   3 
 40   984 Pope, Kienan        02 Just Do It             1:06.93   8 
 41  1019 Denny, Daniel       01 Medgar Evans           1:07.17   3 
 42   810 Mitchell, David     02 Track R.C.             1:07.31   7 
 43   284 Stanford, Davaughn  02 Hornets                1:08.04   5 
 44  1008 White, Kendall      02 Kappas Dashers         1:08.64   6 
 45   276 Hill, Damir         02 High Level T C         1:08.79   3 
 46   903 Karngbaye, Darren   02 Willingboro            1:10.28   5 
 47   475 Peden, Devon        02 Just Do It             1:10.29   8 
 48   459 Rice, Terron        01 Infinity               1:10.80   9 
 49   757 Brown, Shamar       02 Phila. Express         1:11.11   5 
 50   578 Smith, Jordan       02 Marlton T. C.          1:11.28   5 
 51   153 Forbes, Justin      02 Enon Track             1:11.75   7 
 52   762 Gibson, David       02 Phila. Express         1:13.02   5 
 53   935 Tull, Jayden        01 Enon Track             1:13.75   7 
 54   245 Stead, Erik         02 Grtr Nrtwn Pal         1:13.76   8 
 55   671 Bey, Siddiq         02 Mt. Airy               1:14.46   6 
 56  1116 Clark, Christian    01 West Chester           1:15.89   6 
 57   465 Williams, Christia  01 Infinity               1:16.41   7 
 58   586 Pierre, Robert      02 Max Myers              1:17.06   6 
 59   728 Taylor, Jesse       02 No More Xcuses         1:17.38   6 
 60   710 Green, Jacob        02 No More Xcuses         1:18.42   6 
 61   975 Owens, Giovanni     02 Infinity               1:26.10   7 
 62  1080 Tucker, Tymeer      02 Phila. Express         1:34.01   9 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4:26.73  5/20/2006   Harold Lamour, Juventus Track Club        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1017 Ayarza, Manuel      01 Medgar Evans           4:37.66   10   
  2   881 Bembridge, Devon    02 Willingboro            4:39.11    8   
  3   947 Palisca, Benjamin   02 Grtr Phila. O.C.       4:50.25    6   
  4   936 Willis, Kylan       02 Enon Track             4:52.59    4   
  5   682 Karyea, Junior      01 Mt. Airy               5:01.38    2   
  6   668 Bey, Naim           01 Mt. Airy               5:08.65    1   
  7   823 Dawkins, Ezekiel    02 Unattached             5:08.79  
  8   938 Basile, Andrew      02 Flight Track           5:15.94  
  9   673 Brathwaite, Jeremy  01 Mt. Airy               5:20.31  
 10   880 Bashir, Sameem      01 Willingboro            5:25.47  
 11   769 Seals, Dshaun       02 Phila. Express         5:26.44  
 12    48 Murray, Seamus      01 Bustleton Bengal       5:27.59  
 13   757 Brown, Shamar       02 Phila. Express         5:48.14  
 14   728 Taylor, Jesse       02 No More Xcuses         6:00.63  
 15  1116 Clark, Christian    01 West Chester           6:06.62  
 16   710 Green, Jacob        02 No More Xcuses         6:22.75  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 3:37.21  5/22/2004   Mt. Airy T. C., Mt. Airy T. C.            
                         David, Ruffin, David, Smith                       
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                            9:56.92   12   
     1) 682 Karyea, Junior 01           2) 673 Brathwaite, Jeremy 01      
     3) 691 Rabuttino, Dakota 01        4) 668 Bey, Naim 01               
  2 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                        10:00.01    8   
     1) 881 Bembridge, Devon 02         2) 902 Johnson, Justin 01         
     3) 880 Bashir, Sameem 01           4) 895 Gregory, Darryl 01         
  3 Marlton Track Club  'A'                            11:24.24    4   
     1) 577 Smith, Andrew 01            2) 575 Fearon, Zion 02            
     3) 578 Smith, Jordan 02            4) 576 Miller, Chase 02           
 
High Jump 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1.82m  5/9/1993    Mike Roberts, Wilmington T. C.              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   682 Karyea, Junior      01 Mt. Airy                 1.70m   10   
  2   465 Williams, Christia  01 Infinity                 1.50m    7   
  2   459 Rice, Terron        01 Infinity                 1.50m    7   
  4   932 Pickens, Amir       01 Dodge City               1.30m    3   
  4    70 Rascoe, Aaron       02 Cambria Speed            1.30m    3   
 --   950 Hawkins, Daiyaan    01 High Level T C              NH  
 --   976 Pitts, True         01 Infinity                    NH  
 --   453 Epps, Salim         02 Infinity                    NH  
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 47.23m  5/26/2007   Jonathan Astemborski, Burlingtong County   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1104 Richlin, Alexander  02 Unattached              29.78m   10   
      27.10m  29.78m  27.47m           
  2   251 Williams, Tremarr   02 Grtr Nrtwn Pal          17.80m    8   
      14.39m  13.55m  17.80m           
  3   537 Gillard, Suhail     01 Lawncrest Lions         17.05m    6   
      14.90m  17.05m  13.39m           
  4   536 Gillard, Fayyadh    01 Lawncrest Lions         14.54m    4   
      10.52m  14.54m  12.98m           
  5   459 Rice, Terron        01 Infinity                14.30m    2   
      14.30m  9.59m  13.03m           
  6   932 Pickens, Amir       01 Dodge City              14.12m    1   
      14.12m  13.47m  12.88m           
  7   285 Wise, Carby         02 Hornets                  9.43m  
      FOUL  8.67m  9.43m           
  8   587 Teagle, Darnell     01 Max Myers                9.20m  
      9.20m    x             
  9   547 Sanders, Deshawn    02 Lawncrest Lions          9.03m  
      8.60m  9.03m               
 10   586 Pierre, Robert      02 Max Myers                6.16m  
      6.16m    x             
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 UAG Out Dev: > 10.63  6/20/1995   Darnell Johnson, Kenyan Runners             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   724 Paulk, Armonte      00 No More Xcuses           11.51q  1 
  2  1040 Lytle, Richard      99 Mo Bettah                12.01q  2 
  3    55 Thompson, Sameen    00 Bustleton Bengal         12.15q  3 
  4   508 Hanton, David       99 Kappas Dashers           12.18q  3 
  5  1069 Cooper, Akeem       00 No More Xcuses           12.38q  2 
  6   509 Hartsock, Tamir     99 Kappas Dashers           12.66q  2 
  7  1068 Chappell, Melvin    99 No More Xcuses           12.73q  3 
  8   504 Cheaton, Jordan     00 Kappas Dashers           12.77q  1 
  9  1064 Diaz-Ortiz, Hector  99 Mt. Airy                 12.88   3 
 10   466 Williams, Donate    00 Infinity                 13.04   2 
 11   234 Hill, Kadrian       00 Grtr Nrtwn Pal           13.13   1 
 12  1050 Barlow-Mcghee, Isa  00 Morris Estate            13.29   1 
 13   416 Parsley Iii, Cecil  99 I Holla                  13.33   1 
 14   102 Gray-Davis, Jarren  99 Cristo Rey               13.47   3 
 15  1089 Robertson, Taj      00 Track R.C.               14.08   1 
 16   104 Hammond, Treyvon    00 Cristo Rey               14.20   3 
 17    50 Pierce, Curtis      00 Bustleton Bengal         14.22   2 
 18   906 Mends-Cole, Cornel  00 Willingboro              14.24   3 
 19   709 Gillis, Nasir       99 No More Xcuses           15.24   2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 10.63  6/20/1995   Darnell Johnson, Kenyan Runners             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   724 Paulk, Armonte      00 No More Xcuses           11.65   10   
  2  1040 Lytle, Richard      99 Mo Bettah                12.14    8   
  3    55 Thompson, Sameen    00 Bustleton Bengal         12.31    6   
  4   508 Hanton, David       99 Kappas Dashers           12.57    4   
  5   509 Hartsock, Tamir     99 Kappas Dashers           12.82    2   
  6  1069 Cooper, Akeem       00 No More Xcuses           12.84    1   
  7  1068 Chappell, Melvin    99 No More Xcuses           13.06  
  8   504 Cheaton, Jordan     00 Kappas Dashers           13.09  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 49.59  5/21/2004   Khalif Featherstone, Phatback Athletics     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   724 Paulk, Armonte      00 No More Xcuses           52.62   1  10   
  2  1040 Lytle, Richard      99 Mo Bettah                53.26   1   8   
  3   973 Mack, Raequon       00 Infinity                 55.34   1   6   
  4   508 Hanton, David       99 Kappas Dashers           56.00   2   4   
  5   450 Burrell, Shawn      00 Infinity                 56.31   1   2   
  6   509 Hartsock, Tamir     99 Kappas Dashers           56.41   2   1   
  7  1082 Lomax-Osachae, Ami  99 Running Rebels           57.03   2 
  8    55 Thompson, Sameen    00 Bustleton Bengal         57.73   2 
  9  1069 Cooper, Akeem       00 No More Xcuses           58.06   1 
 10  1064 Diaz-Ortiz, Hector  99 Mt. Airy                 58.61   3 
 11   971 Bland, Khalil       00 Infinity               1:00.19   1 
 12  1068 Chappell, Melvin    99 No More Xcuses         1:03.33   2 
 13   964 Street, Sharif      99 I Holla                1:03.47   3 
 14    50 Pierce, Curtis      00 Bustleton Bengal       1:06.11   3 
 15   504 Cheaton, Jordan     00 Kappas Dashers         1:06.38   2 
 16   234 Hill, Kadrian       00 Grtr Nrtwn Pal         1:07.56   1 
 17   906 Mends-Cole, Cornel  00 Willingboro            1:09.77   2 
 18   466 Williams, Donate    00 Infinity               1:11.37   2 
 19  1050 Barlow-Mcghee, Isa  00 Morris Estate          1:18.67   3 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4:12.30  5/17/2008   Harold Lamour, Juventus Track Club        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   973 Mack, Raequon       00 Infinity               4:45.53   10   
  2   175 Kane, Colin         00 Franklinville          4:49.11    8   
  3   971 Bland, Khalil       00 Infinity               4:49.61    6   
  4   450 Burrell, Shawn      00 Infinity               4:58.36    4   
  5   791 Rush, Malik         99 Running Rebels         5:22.60    2   
 
High Jump 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1.93m  5/11/2002   DiJon Thomas, Phila. Panthers T. C.         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   973 Mack, Raequon       00 Infinity                 1.60m   10   
 --   504 Cheaton, Jordan     00 Kappas Dashers              NH  
 --  1089 Robertson, Taj      00 Track R.C.                  NH  
 --   450 Burrell, Shawn      00 Infinity                    NH  
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 12.66m  5/31/2014   Jahmair Craig, Mo Bettah Tr                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1069 Cooper, Akeem       00 No More Xcuses          11.93m   10   
  2   791 Rush, Malik         99 Running Rebels          11.47m    8   
  3   971 Bland, Khalil       00 Infinity                10.04m    6   
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 44.68m  5/15/1999   Joshua Brown, Morris Estate T. C.          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   467 Wagner, Jason       00 J-Dawg Field            32.19m   10   
      31.69m  32.19m  31.50m           
  2   791 Rush, Malik         99 Running Rebels          31.90m    8   
      30.80m  31.90m  27.88m           
  3  1064 Diaz-Ortiz, Hector  99 Mt. Airy                30.92m    6   
      30.92m  30.00m  29.52m           
  4  1089 Robertson, Taj      00 Track R.C.              14.92m    4   
      14.92m  FOUL  11.00m           
 
100 Meter Dash Open Men
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 UAG Out Dev: > 10.25  5/26/2007   Raishine Turner, Phila. Panthers T. C.      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1043 M, Lamar            88 Moore Elite              11.55q  1 
  2  1099 Goodridge, Kyle     90 Unattached               11.56q  1 
  3  1044 Tucker, Christophe  97 Moore Elite              11.59q  3 
  4  1067 White, Damir        98 Mt. Airy                 11.73q  2 
  5   959 Gerhart, Julian     94 I Holla                  11.76q  1 
  6  1098 Goodridge, Keron    90 Unattached               11.78q  1 
  7   830 Robinson, Jerome    78 Unattached               11.81q  2 
  8  1065 Gil, Johnathan      95 Mt. Airy                 12.15q  1 
  9   101 Bush, Tymir         97 Cristo Rey               12.16   2 
 10   106 Speaks-Churn, Naim  97 Cristo Rey               12.57   3 
 11   151 Cain, Tyler         98 Enon Track               12.70   2 
 12   107 Williams, Bernard   98 Cristo Rey               13.23   3 
 13   920 Jackson, Marquel    98 Bishop Morris            16.62   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Open Men
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 10.25  5/26/2007   Raishine Turner, Phila. Panthers T. C.      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1044 Tucker, Christophe  97 Moore Elite              11.59   10   
  2  1099 Goodridge, Kyle     90 Unattached               11.66    8   
  3  1067 White, Damir        98 Mt. Airy                 11.67    6   
  4   830 Robinson, Jerome    78 Unattached               11.83    4   
 --  1098 Goodridge, Keron    90 Unattached                  FS  
 --  1065 Gil, Johnathan      95 Mt. Airy                    FS  
 --  1043 M, Lamar            88 Moore Elite                 FS  
 
400 Meter Dash Open Men
==========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 46.53  5/10/2010   Edino Steele, Zenith Velocity               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    90 Tooles  Andrews, M  96 Coatesville              52.35   1  10   
  2  1065 Gil, Johnathan      95 Mt. Airy                 53.24   1   8   
  3  1067 White, Damir        98 Mt. Airy                 55.92   1   6   
  4   885 Bynoe Sr., David    61 Willingboro              56.77   1   4   
  5   669 Bey, Nasim          98 Mt. Airy                 57.17   2   2   
  6  1042 Harris, Dan         91 Moore Elite              59.28   1   1   
  7  1088 Anderson, Robert    95 Track R.C.               59.33   2 
  8   151 Cain, Tyler         98 Enon Track             1:01.94   2 
  9   920 Jackson, Marquel    98 Bishop Morris          1:15.26   2 
 
1500 Meter Run Open Men
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4:06.81  6/3/2006    Trevon Rainford, Juventus Track Club      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    90 Tooles  Andrews, M  96 Coatesville            4:32.48   10   
 
High Jump Open Men
=======================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 2.00m  5/13/1997   Daniel Bradwell, Phila. Striders T. C.      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   959 Gerhart, Julian     94 I Holla                  1.80m   10   
  2  1065 Gil, Johnathan      95 Mt. Airy                 1.50m    8