Licensed to UAGTCA - Site License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/7/2014 09:45 PM

               2014 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #1 - 1/4/2014               
               
                                UAGTCA
                                                               
                        Widener University - Chester PA                        
                                     
                                                                       
RESULTS: 8UG 8UB 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B HSG HSB

===================================================================================
200 Meter Dash 8-U Division Girls
===================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 32.51  3/2/2013    Avery Lewis, Infinity T. C.
===================================================================================                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   147 Stovall, Quin       06 Infinity T. C.         33.50      34.81   1  10   
  2   100 Beasley, Dahlia     06 Eye Catchers           35.30      37.57   1   8   
  3   113 Webb, Jamiya        06 Generation Next        40.14      38.34   2   6   
  4   270 Crews, Kailah       06 Newark Elite           39.55      39.13   2   5   
  5   415 Lee, Alyana         06 Track R.C.             35.00      41.70   1   4   
  6   207 Jackson, Amya       06 Mallery T.C.           42.00      43.53   3   3   
  7   214 Winston, Christina  06 Mallery T.C.                      43.88   5   2   
  8   250 Ervin, Liyah        07 Mt. Airy T. C.         43.00      44.07   3   1   
  9   360 Pearson, Laila      06 Phila. Express         44.23      44.66   4 
 10   275 Gall, Yasmina       06 Newark Elite           45.00      44.69   4 
 11   209 Massey, Rayana      07 Mallery T.C.                      44.78   6 
 12   433 Grant, Julia        08 Unattached                        46.53   6 
 13   356 Cross, Kennedy      06 Phila. Express       1:11.55      47.12   5 
 14   451 Mattia, Gianna      08 Unity Express          48.96      47.65   4 
 15   354 Burrell, Mackenzie  07 Phila. Express         52.97      48.98   5 
 16   145 Smith, Brooke-Lynn  07 Infinity T. C.         38.00      49.35   2 
 17   357 Cross, Morgan       08 Phila. Express                    53.09   6 
 18   208 Jackson, Ava        06 Mallery T.C.           55.00      53.44   5 
 19   274 Fry, Azaria         08 Newark Elite                    1:19.00   6 
 --    26 Delee, Dabria       07 Cambria Y.A.           42.15         DQ   3  finished out of lane
 --   101 Beasley, Layla      08 Eye Catchers           50.00         DQ   4  finished out of lane
 --   277 Moore, Saniyah      06 Newark Elite           42.50         DQ   3  finished out of lane
 
800 Meter Run 8-U Division Girls
================================================================================
Record:UAGTCA Indoor: > 3:00.43  2/20/2010   Tara Johnson, Comets T. C.
================================================================================               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   255 Harriston, Keyara   06 Mt. Airy T. C.       3:11.00    3:14.09   10   
  2   100 Beasley, Dahlia     06 Eye Catchers         3:30.00    3:17.62    8   
  3    50 Mills, Mikazia      06 Chester Cheetahs     3:55.00    3:37.08    6   
  4   204 Drumwright, Payton  07 Mallery T.C.         3:50.00    3:43.34    5   
  5   250 Ervin, Liyah        07 Mt. Airy T. C.       4:00.76    3:59.40    4   
  6   118 Gerhart, Mckenna    06 Hershey Blaze                   4:01.07    3   
  7   202 Cage, Jalynn        06 Mallery T.C.         3:42.00    4:02.06    2   
  8   271 Esquivel, Ilona     06 Newark Elite                    4:27.23    1   
 --   273 Fry, Atira          07 Newark Elite                        DNF  
 
1500 Meter Run 8-U Division Girls
================================================================================
Record:UAGTCA Indoor: > 5:41.86  2/11/2012   Alina LaForest, Delco Stallions T. C. 
================================================================================    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   255 Harriston, Keyara   06 Mt. Airy T. C.       6:20.00    6:39.06   10   
  2   129 Sills, Emerald      06 I Holla Track                   9:45.40    8   
 
4x160 Meter Relay 8-U Division Girls
================================================================================
Record:UAGTCA Indoor: > 2:05.97  2/9/2013    Ivy Hill T. C., Ivy Hill T. C.            
                         Z Bryant, D Medley, N Cobb, E Walker
================================================================================              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newark Elite Track Club  'A'                                 2:41.18   10   
     1) 270 Crews, Kailah 06            2) 277 Moore, Saniyah 06          
     3) 275 Gall, Yasmina 06            4) 271 Esquivel, Ilona 06         
  2 Phila. Express Track Club  'A'                               2:56.86    8   
     1) 354 Burrell, Mackenzie 07       2) 357 Cross, Morgan 08           
     3) 356 Cross, Kennedy 06           4) 360 Pearson, Laila 06          
 
Long Jump 8-U Division Girls
================================================================================
Record:UAGTCA Indoor: > 3.47m  3/2/2013    Avery Lewis, Infinity T. C.
================================================================================                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   100 Beasley, Dahlia     06 Eye Catchers           5.03m      2.69m   10   
  2   147 Stovall, Quin       06 Infinity T. C.         3.65m      2.68m    8   
  3   434 Hafkin, Miriam      06 Unattached                        2.35m    6   
  4   145 Smith, Brooke-Lynn  07 Infinity T. C.                    2.00m    5   
 --   415 Lee, Alyana         06 Track R.C.             2.26m       FOUL  
 
Shot Put 8-U Division Girls
================================================================================
Record:UAGTCA Indoor: > 7.75m  2/19/2012   Henn Soto, Reminton Flyers T. C.
================================================================================            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   250 Ervin, Liyah        07 Mt. Airy T. C.         2.29m      2.73m   10   
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
Record:UAGTCA Indoor: > 29.59  2/19/2012   Jolea Crearer, Supersonics T. C.
===================================================================================            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   257 Kelly, Simone       05 Mt. Airy T. C.         32.00      33.01   1  10   
  2   133 Bryant, Zahra       05 Infinity T. C.         31.50      33.37   1   8   
  3     6 McDermott, Maya     04 Ambler Olympic         33.69      34.68   2   6   
  4   229 Brown, Asya         04 Mo Bettah T. C.        35.00      36.35   3   5   
  5   125 Robinson, Aminah    04 I Holla Track          35.05      36.38   3   4   
  6   124 Robinson, Alima     05 I Holla Track          37.60      37.20   3   3   
  7   243 Travis, Sabreeya    05 Morris Estate          36.27      37.34   3   2   
  8   251 Filmore, Tierra     04 Mt. Airy T. C.         34.50      37.44   2   1   
  9   206 Golphin, Ebony      04 Mallery T.C.           39.80      37.66   5 
 10   213 Solomon, Kayla      05 Mallery T.C.           40.00      38.51   6 
 11   159 Tavares, Paige      05 Juventus T. C.         38.97      38.64   5 
 12   359 Leonard, Naseerah   04 Phila. Express         38.93      39.77   4 
 13    24 Brown-Comer, Angel  04 Cambria Y.A.           32.40      39.95   2 
 14   200 Adams, Gabrielle    05 Mallery T.C.                      40.15   6 
 15   106 Pittman, Zoe        05 Eye Catchers           31.00      40.75   1 
 16   240 Johnston, Mia       05 Morris Estate          38.08      41.26   4 
 17   252 Hall, Iyana         04 Mt. Airy T. C.         40.00      41.76   6 
 18   474 Byrd, Nyla          05 Winslow Elite                     42.04   7 
 19   278 Njoroge, Lydia      04 Newark Elite                      43.83   7 
 20   417 Savage, Nia         05 Track R.C.             40.00      45.55   5 
 21   339 Sturdivant, Trinit  04 Omega Track                       46.59   7 
 --    47 Hampton, Janiyah    05 Chester Cheetahs       32.00         DQ   1  FINISHED OUT OF LANE
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
Record:UAGTCA Indoor: > 2:39.95  3/2/2013    Sherisse Peterson, Delco Stallions T. C.
===================================================================================  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   211 Sanders, Amber      05 Mallery T.C.         3:20.00    3:15.39   1  10   
  2   203 Clack, Sha Niya     04 Mallery T.C.         3:10.00    3:17.81   1   8   
  3   243 Travis, Sabreeya    05 Morris Estate        3:06.10    3:22.95   1   6   
  4    27 Jones, Mia          04 Cambria Y.A.         3:09.10    3:33.18   1   5   
  5   159 Tavares, Paige      05 Juventus T. C.       3:56.03    3:37.83   2   4   
  6   229 Brown, Asya         04 Mo Bettah T. C.      3:20.00    3:39.81   1   3   
  7    47 Hampton, Janiyah    05 Chester Cheetahs     3:55.00    3:40.06   2   2   
  8   116 Albright, Ashlyn    05 Hershey Blaze                   3:42.10   2   1   
  9   474 Byrd, Nyla          05 Winslow Elite                   3:46.18   2 
 10   126 Robinson, Amirah    04 I Holla Track                   4:04.16   2 
 11   278 Njoroge, Lydia      04 Newark Elite                    4:07.89   2 
 12   106 Pittman, Zoe        05 Eye Catchers         3:15.00    4:29.49   1 
 13   339 Sturdivant, Trinit  04 Omega Track                     4:52.10   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
Record:UAGTCA Indoor: > 5:22.33  2/9/2013    Sherisse Peterson, Delco Stallions T. C.
===================================================================================  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===================================================================================
  1    27 Jones, Mia          04 Cambria Y.A.         6:10.24    6:55.17   10   
  2   240 Johnston, Mia       05 Morris Estate        6:42.50    7:17.79    8   
  3   116 Albright, Ashlyn    05 Hershey Blaze                   7:18.28    6   
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
Record:UAGTCA Indoor: > 4.10m  2/9/2013    Sabria Epps, Infinity T. C.
===================================================================================                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===================================================================================
  1   139 Lewis, Avery M      05 Infinity T. C.         4.00m      3.83m   10   
  2     6 McDermott, Maya     04 Ambler Olympic         3.52m      3.27m    8   
  3   257 Kelly, Simone       05 Mt. Airy T. C.         3.01m      3.16m    6   
  4   252 Hall, Iyana         04 Mt. Airy T. C.         3.00m      2.59m    5   
  5   229 Brown, Asya         04 Mo Bettah T. C.                   2.45m    4   
  6   251 Filmore, Tierra     04 Mt. Airy T. C.         2.32m      2.32m    3   
  7   417 Savage, Nia         05 Track R.C.             2.23m      2.11m    2   
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
Record:UAGTCA Indoor: > 6.83m  1/10/2010   Jordan Wilson, Morris Estate Girls
===================================================================================             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===================================================================================
  1    24 Brown-Comer, Angel  04 Cambria Y.A.           4.62m      4.58m   10   
  2   252 Hall, Iyana         04 Mt. Airy T. C.         4.90m      4.24m    8   
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
Redcord:UAGTCA Indoor: > 26.80  2/11/2012   Sydni Townsend, Delco Stallions T. C.       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   406 Perry, Mykala       02 TNT Express            27.55      28.74   1  10   
  2   407 Perry, Nylah        02 TNT Express            28.00      28.74   1   8   
  3   247 Boykin, Jesikah     02 Mt. Airy T. C.         28.00      29.48   1   6   
  4   239 Ingram, Aaliyah     02 Morris Estate          29.86      31.18   2   5   
  5   136 Furtick, Taliyah    02 Infinity T. C.         29.50      31.31   2   4   
  6    49 Johnson, Mariah     02 Chester Cheetahs       32.00      31.42   4   3   
  7   246 Barkley, Aliyah     02 Mt. Airy T. C.         31.00      31.58   3   2   
  8   249 Clinton, Yasmine    02 Mt. Airy T. C.         31.50      32.66   3   1   
  9   230 Harris, Lyric       03 Mo Bettah T. C.        31.00      33.61   3 
 10   408 Walker, Kambi       02 TNT Express            28.00      33.69   1 
 11    46 Clayton, Jiya       03 Chester Cheetahs       32.00      33.92   4 
 12   235 Austin, Layla       03 Morris Estate          34.47      34.41   6 
 13   405 Mikell, Miala       02 TNT Express            29.55      34.45   2 
 14   248 Brown, Aaliyah      03 Mt. Airy T. C.         33.00      34.60   5 
 15   146 Stovall, Bailie     03 Infinity T. C.         32.00      34.68   4 
 16   137 Griffin, Garia      02 Infinity T. C.         34.00      34.89   6 
 17   477 Morton, Ayanna      03 Winslow Elite          34.56      35.12   6 
 18   127 Robinson, Assata    03 I Holla Track                     35.14   9 
 19   475 Dailes, Jailah      02 Winslow Elite          33.00      35.28   5 
 20   111 Brown, I Nala       03 Generation Next                   37.39   8 
 21   210 Odum-Mitchell, Kil  03 Mallery T.C.                      38.95   9 
 22    23 Best, Wydirah       02 Cambria Y.A.           39.94      39.19   7 
 23   194 Mcfarland, Tory     03 Lickity-Split          46.69      39.88   8 
 24   338 Sturdivant, Dayani  03 Omega Track                       39.89   8 
 25   102 Elliote, Imoni      02 Eye Catchers           35.81      40.21   7 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
Record:UAGTCA Indoor: > 2:26.14  2/20/2010   Brooklyn Broadwater, Ivy Hill T. C.
===================================================================================       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   247 Boykin, Jesikah     02 Mt. Airy T. C.       2:35.00    2:38.87   1  10   
  2   160 Thomas, Taylor      02 Juventus T. C.       2:34.00    2:42.67   1   8   
  3   429 Cooper, Alana       03 Unattached           2:39.00    2:51.75   1   6   
  4   258 Williams, Skai      03 Mt. Airy T. C.       2:43.00    2:52.45   1   5   
  5    93 Stevens, Tamia      03 Dodge City Exp       2:47.00    2:53.03   1   4   
  6   144 Smith, Brianna      02 Infinity T. C.       2:38.00    2:53.64   1   3   
  7   256 Holmes, Kyndall     03 Mt. Airy T. C.       2:50.00    2:54.28   1   2   
  8   403 Hauer, Alexandra    02 TNT Express          2:48.00    2:54.38   1   1   
  9   253 Harriston, Aja      02 Mt. Airy T. C.       2:55.00    2:55.70   2 
 10   408 Walker, Kambi       02 TNT Express          3:00.00    2:59.06   2 
 11   405 Mikell, Miala       02 TNT Express          3:09.00    3:00.84   2 
 12    49 Johnson, Mariah     02 Chester Cheetahs     3:20.00    3:02.45   2 
 13   463 Graham, Rachel      02 Wheatland Track      3:00.00    3:05.46   2 
 14   249 Clinton, Yasmine    02 Mt. Airy T. C.       2:50.00    3:07.80   1 
 15   117 Gerhart, Jaxton     03 Hershey Blaze                   3:08.28   3 
 16   358 Leonard, Dahneen    02 Phila. Express       2:51.98    3:09.00   1 
 17   128 Robinson, Atassa    03 I Holla Track                   3:16.64   3 
 18   241 McLeod, Danye       02 Morris Estate        3:12.24    3:17.76   2 
 19   134 Cook-Sather, Morga  03 Infinity T. C.       2:55.00    3:20.33   2 
 20   435 Holt, Donna         02 Unattached           2:54.00    3:24.46   1 
 21   127 Robinson, Assata    03 I Holla Track                   3:30.73   3 
 22    23 Best, Wydirah       02 Cambria Y.A.         3:39.82    3:36.08   3 
 23   239 Ingram, Aaliyah     02 Morris Estate        3:05.68    3:37.99   2 
 24    99 Beasley, Amirah     03 Eye Catchers         3:30.00    3:42.70   3 
 25   123 Muhammad, Qaya      03 I Holla Track                   3:44.31   3 
 26   338 Sturdivant, Dayani  03 Omega Track                     4:35.12   3 
 27   102 Elliote, Imoni      02 Eye Catchers         3:30.33    5:01.34   3 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
Reord:UAGTCA Indoor: > 5:19.71  1/23/2011   Sydni Stovall, Mt. Airy
================================================================================                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   160 Thomas, Taylor      02 Juventus T. C.       5:20.00    5:28.46   10   
  2   429 Cooper, Alana       03 Unattached           5:30.00    5:48.76    8   
  3   258 Williams, Skai      03 Mt. Airy T. C.       5:50.00    5:50.75    6   
  4   256 Holmes, Kyndall     03 Mt. Airy T. C.       6:05.00    5:58.46    5   
  5   403 Hauer, Alexandra    02 TNT Express          5:30.00    5:59.45    4   
  6    93 Stevens, Tamia      03 Dodge City Exp       5:40.00    6:03.42    3   
  7   253 Harriston, Aja      02 Mt. Airy T. C.       6:00.00    6:04.85    2   
  8   358 Leonard, Dahneen    02 Phila. Express       6:04.46    6:06.88    1   
  9   117 Gerhart, Jaxton     03 Hershey Blaze                   6:11.84  
 10   134 Cook-Sather, Morga  03 Infinity T. C.       6:00.00    6:35.37  
 11   441 Winter, Hanna       02 Unattached           6:21.40    6:59.05  
 12   435 Holt, Donna         02 Unattached           6:23.08    6:59.38  
 13   123 Muhammad, Qaya      03 I Holla Track                   7:01.59  
 14   128 Robinson, Atassa    03 I Holla Track                   7:47.74  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
Record:UAGTCA Indoor: > 1.42m  3/2/2013    Victoria McEachern, Ruff Kutz T. C.
================================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   144 Smith, Brianna      02 Infinity T. C.         1.35m      1.40m   10   
  2   193 Luisser, Julia      02 Lickity-Split                     1.05m    8   
  3   195 Merena, Jessica     02 Lickity-Split                     1.00m    6   
  4   475 Dailes, Jailah      02 Winslow Elite          1.07m      0.95m    5   
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
Record:UAGTCA Indoor: > 4.81m  3/2/2013    Jayla Ellis, Unattached
================================================================================                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   135 Epps, Sabria        03 Infinity T. C.         4.10m      4.08m   10   
  2   136 Furtick, Taliyah    02 Infinity T. C.         4.30m      3.92m    8   
  3   138 Lee, Sasha          03 Infinity T. C.         4.00m      3.73m    6   
  4   230 Harris, Lyric       03 Mo Bettah T. C.        4.40m      3.61m    5   
  5   143 Shell, Inara        03 Infinity T. C.         4.20m      3.56m    4   
  6   141 Roberts, Ava        03 Infinity T. C.         3.85m      3.53m    3   
  7   248 Brown, Aaliyah      03 Mt. Airy T. C.         3.55m      3.26m    2   
  8   246 Barkley, Aliyah     02 Mt. Airy T. C.                    3.01m    1   
  9   195 Merena, Jessica     02 Lickity-Split          2.29m      2.96m  
 10    99 Beasley, Amirah     03 Eye Catchers           3.07m      2.88m  
 10   146 Stovall, Bailie     03 Infinity T. C.         3.75m      2.88m  
 12   477 Morton, Ayanna      03 Winslow Elite                     2.46m  
 13   117 Gerhart, Jaxton     03 Hershey Blaze                     2.44m  
 14   194 Mcfarland, Tory     03 Lickity-Split          2.29m      2.16m  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
Record:UAGTCA Indoor: > 10.02m  2/19/2012   Jordan Wilson, Morris Estate T. C.
================================================================================         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   235 Austin, Layla       03 Morris Estate          5.95m      8.61m   10   
  2   141 Roberts, Ava        03 Infinity T. C.         5.30m      6.68m    8   
  3   138 Lee, Sasha          03 Infinity T. C.         6.76m      6.30m    6   
  4   137 Griffin, Garia      02 Infinity T. C.         4.59m      5.82m    5   
  5   195 Merena, Jessica     02 Lickity-Split          4.52m      4.80m    4   
  6   193 Luisser, Julia      02 Lickity-Split                     4.17m    3   
  7   194 Mcfarland, Tory     03 Lickity-Split          2.74m      3.15m    2   
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 26.08  3/2/2013    Sydni Townsend, Delco Stallions T. C.
===================================================================================       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   402 Demary, Autumn      01 TNT Express            27.60      28.59   2  10   
  2   340 Tobias, Tionna      00 Omega Track            26.90      28.64   1   8   
  3     8 Warren, Christina   01 Ambler Olympic         27.41      28.89   1   6   
  4   108 Slader, Ellissa     00 Flight T. C.           28.50      29.32   3   5   
  5   110 Ellis, Jayla        01 Future Stars           27.00      29.38   1   4   
  6   387 Norman, India       00 SJ Rising Stars        28.52      29.59   3   3   
  7   476 Morrison, Alexandr  01 Winslow Elite          28.78      29.67   4   2   
  8   337 Smart, Ameyah       00 Omega Track            28.95      29.86   4   1   
  9   436 Nowakowski, Lily    00 Unattached             27.54      30.27   1 
 10     5 Kwortnik, Natalie   01 Ambler Olympic         28.10      30.29   3 
 12   104 Gravesandde, Taylo  00 Eye Catchers           28.00      30.79   2 
 13   242 Mosley, Mikaela     00 Morris Estate          31.06      30.83   8 
 14   440 Sykes, Lauryn       00 Unattached             29.00      30.95   4 
 15   332 Hood, Nicole        01 Omega Track                       31.15  11 
 16   238 Dorin, Shynera      01 Morris Estate          29.38      31.18   5 
 17   105 Griffin, Briana     00 Eye Catchers           30.00      31.28   6 
 18   119 Paynter, Maliyah    01 Hershey Blaze          27.70      31.46   2 
 19   462 Byrd, Aleah         01 Wheatland Track        32.00      31.47   8 
 20   388 Rose, Karli         00 SJ Rising Stars        29.69      31.74   6 
 21   461 Brown, Savonah      01 Wheatland Track        32.50      31.74   9 
 22   142 Rodgers, Gabrielle  01 Infinity T. C.         29.50      31.98   5 
 23   336 Rouse, Rayven.      01 Omega Track                       32.01  12 
 24    28 Mc Kenzie, Anna     00 Cambria Y.A.           29.50      32.54   5 
 25   254 Harriston, Daija    00 Mt. Airy T. C.         31.00      32.71   6 
 26   333 Hudson, Adie        00 Omega Track                       32.79  11 
 27   442 Yoon, Arwen         00 Unattached             32.52      32.95   9 
 28   341 Williams, Zaria     00 Omega Track            29.13      33.04   5 
 29   269 Cephas, Taariah     01 Newark Elite           32.62      33.17  10 
 30     2 Capers, Sasha       01 Ambler Olympic         32.51      33.66   9 
 31   107 Trovato, Danielle   01 Eye Catchers           31.00      34.47   7 
 32    75 Rooney, Emily       00 Cinnaminson                       34.62  10 
 34   473 Brown, Sydney       01 Winslow Elite          32.00      34.87   8 
 35   196 Murray, Amanda      00 Lickity-Split          41.64      35.22  10 
 36   414 Harris, Madison     00 Track R.C.             30.00      35.85   6 
 37   316 Walters, Kaitylin   00 North Warren           32.00      36.14   8 
 38   276 Jefferson, Nya      01 Newark Elite                      36.94  12 
 39   311 Lippman, Paige      00 North Warren           32.00      37.68   9 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 2:25.45  2/19/2012   Gabrielle Wilkinson, Mt. Airy T. C.
===================================================================================       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   108 Slader, Ellissa     00 Flight T. C.         2:25.00    2:37.34   1  10   
  2   227 Miller, Raelynne    01 Millville T. C.      2:40.00    2:41.29   2   8   
  3   114 Webb, Jayana        00 Generation Next      2:32.00    2:45.98   1   6   
  4   244 Wallace, Arianna    00 Morris Estate        2:21.12    2:46.35   1   5   
  5   237 Crawford, Lindsey   00 Morris Estate        2:32.16    2:46.55   1   4   
  6   242 Mosley, Mikaela     00 Morris Estate        2:28.67    2:47.16   1   3   
  7   238 Dorin, Shynera      01 Morris Estate        2:34.21    2:47.23   1   2   
  8   466 Stewart, Kaiara     00 Wheatland Track      2:48.00    2:47.78   2   1   
  9   468 Tejeda-Correa, Gle  01 Wheatland Track      2:48.01    2:48.27   2 
 10   387 Norman, India       00 SJ Rising Stars      2:33.73    2:48.86   1 
 11   254 Harriston, Daija    00 Mt. Airy T. C.       2:50.00    2:49.01   2 
 12   236 Brown, Daelin       00 Morris Estate        2:31.56    2:49.43   1 
 13   110 Ellis, Jayla        01 Future Stars         2:45.00    2:51.10   2 
 14   430 Dawkins, Naomi      01 Unattached           2:50.00    2:51.13   3 
 15   431 Douglas Grant, Jas  00 Unattached           2:25.00    2:51.73   1 
 16     3 Good, Ryan          01 Ambler Olympic       2:36.00    2:55.64   1 
 17   476 Morrison, Alexandr  01 Winslow Elite        2:45.00    2:58.28   2 
 18   464 Ramirez, Yarilis    00 Wheatland Track      3:04.00    3:00.40   3 
 19   388 Rose, Karli         00 SJ Rising Stars      2:40.14    3:02.48   2 
 20   103 Ewing, Brianna      00 Eye Catchers         2:45.00    3:02.49   2 
 21   196 Murray, Amanda      00 Lickity-Split        3:20.00    3:03.07   3 
 22    75 Rooney, Emily       00 Cinnaminson                     3:05.44   4 
 23     8 Warren, Christina   01 Ambler Olympic       3:00.00    3:06.84   3 
 24   119 Paynter, Maliyah    01 Hershey Blaze                   3:09.15   4 
 25   234 Adams, Olabisi      01 Morris Estate        2:48.16    3:09.66   2 
 26    98 Allen, Joy          00 Eye Catchers         3:30.00    3:12.49   3 
 27    28 Mc Kenzie, Anna     00 Cambria Y.A.         3:09.56    3:17.93   3 
 28   473 Brown, Sydney       01 Winslow Elite        3:18.84    3:23.69   3 
 29   336 Rouse, Rayven.      01 Omega Track                     3:27.70   4 
 30   201 Bolen, Sierra       00 Mallery T.C.         2:45.00    3:30.46   2 
 31   332 Hood, Nicole        01 Omega Track                     3:30.51   4 
 32    48 Hull-Cross, Aniyya  01 Chester Cheetahs     4:00.00    3:37.84   4 
 33   333 Hudson, Adie        00 Omega Track                     3:50.10   4 
 34   341 Williams, Zaria     00 Omega Track                     3:52.29   4 
 35   276 Jefferson, Nya      01 Newark Elite                    3:57.81   4 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 4:57.02  2/19/2011   Catherine Pagano, Unattached
================================================================================              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   438 Rogers, Jessica     00 Unattached           5:26.00    5:26.42   10   
  2   227 Miller, Raelynne    01 Millville T. C.      5:30.00    5:40.38    8   
  3   430 Dawkins, Naomi      01 Unattached           5:45.00    5:45.93    6   
  4   237 Crawford, Lindsey   00 Morris Estate        5:41.14    5:52.69    5   
  5   431 Douglas Grant, Jas  00 Unattached           5:47.00    5:57.01    4   
  6   236 Brown, Daelin       00 Morris Estate        5:25.60    5:57.58    3   
 
4x160 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 1:27.23  2/9/2013    Delco Stallions T. C. 
                         S. Dixon, K. Stevens, C. Bennett, S. Townsend
================================================================================     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Omega Winslow Track Club  'A'                                1:38.33   10   
     1) 340 Tobias, Tionna 00           2) 337 Smart, Ameyah 00           
     3) 341 Williams, Zaria 00          4) 333 Hudson, Adie 00            
  2 Eye Catchers Track Club  'A'                      1:22.00    1:38.95    8   
     1) 105 Griffin, Briana 00          2) 103 Ewing, Brianna 00          
     3) 104 Gravesandde, Taylor 00      4) 107 Trovato, Danielle 01       
  3 North Warren T and F Club  'A'                               1:56.12    6   
     1) 311 Lippman, Paige 00           2) 312 Merkler, Claire 00         
     3) 303 Clavel, Avery 01            4) 316 Walters, Kaitylin 00       
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 5.03m  3/2/2013    Anjali Brown, Morris County T. C.
================================================================================           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   142 Rodgers, Gabrielle  01 Infinity T. C.         4.45m      4.27m   10   
  2   440 Sykes, Lauryn       00 Unattached             3.62m      4.22m    7   
  2   436 Nowakowski, Lily    00 Unattached             5.97m      4.22m    7   
  4   234 Adams, Olabisi      01 Morris Estate          4.26m      4.09m    5   
  5   110 Ellis, Jayla        01 Future Stars           4.95m      4.06m    4   
  6     5 Kwortnik, Natalie   01 Ambler Olympic         4.34m      3.96m    3   
  7   476 Morrison, Alexandr  01 Winslow Elite          4.08m      3.85m    2   
  8   119 Paynter, Maliyah    01 Hershey Blaze          3.76m      3.54m    1   
  9   414 Harris, Madison     00 Track R.C.                        3.09m  
 10   312 Merkler, Claire     00 North Warren                      2.96m  
 11   311 Lippman, Paige      00 North Warren                      2.85m  
 12   303 Clavel, Avery       01 North Warren                      2.73m  
 13   196 Murray, Amanda      00 Lickity-Split          2.29m      2.57m  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 11.78m  2/19/2012   Emily Stauffer, Cocalico H. S.
================================================================================             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   440 Sykes, Lauryn       00 Unattached             8.57m      7.91m   10   
  2   449 Anderson, Shaylah   01 Unity Express          7.39m      7.88m    8   
  3   269 Cephas, Taariah     01 Newark Elite           6.79m      7.66m    6   
  4   355 Cobbs, Cyarra       01 Phila. Express         6.73m      6.76m    5   
  5   308 Kehoe, Christina    01 North Warren                      6.30m    4   
 
200 Meter Dash HS Division Girls
===================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 26.53  2/20/2010   Randi Booth, Mantua Elite
===================================================================================             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   157 Bellefleur, Jenny   97 Juventus T. C.         25.90      27.93   1  10   
  2     1 Capers, Alexis      99 Ambler Olympic         28.30      29.61   1   8   
  3     7 Nguyen, Erin        99 Ambler Olympic         29.80      30.66   1   6   
  4    74 Adams, Haley        98 Cinnaminson            31.22      30.87   2   5   
  5    76 Thoma, Aura         96 Cinnaminson            32.28      32.17   3   4   
  6   305 Donnelly, Corey     99 North Warren           32.00      35.91   2   3   
  7   314 Ohannesian, Nicole  99 North Warren           32.00      37.00   2   2   
  8   148 Winslow, Jasmyn     98 Infinity T. C.         35.00      38.48   3   1   
 
800 Meter Run HS Division Girls
===================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 2:16.32  2/20/2010   Marielle Hall, Force Fields T. C.
===================================================================================         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   158 St.Fleur, Rachelle  98 Juventus T. C.       2:27.00    2:33.56   1  10   
  2    21 Mills, Rebekah      97 Brainstrong R.C.     2:30.00    2:35.02   1   8   
  3   437 Reilly, Kathryn     97 Unattached           2:30.00    2:36.84   1   6   
  4    74 Adams, Haley        98 Cinnaminson          2:27.00    2:37.27   1   5   
  5   428 Brown, Dana Rose    97 Unattached           2:35.00    2:39.28   1   4   
  6   469 Tirado, Lianna      99 Wheatland Track      2:36.00    2:44.44   1   3   
  7   432 Franks, Jai         96 Unattached           2:40.00    2:44.69   1   2   
  8    76 Thoma, Aura         96 Cinnaminson          2:45.00    2:48.53   1   1   
  9    20 Mills, Channah      98 Brainstrong R.C.     2:50.00    2:55.03   1 
 10   379 Murphy, Devon       96 RamsXC               2:51.10    2:55.80   2 
 11   419 Thurmond, Taylor    98 Track R.C.           2:50.00    3:06.74   2 
 12   398 Winstead, Ayesha    96 South Philly                    3:08.86   2 
 13   418 Silver-Folk, Steph  96 Track R.C.           2:50.00    3:14.75   2 
 14   396 Rodriguez, Melissa  99 South Philly                    3:22.81   2 
 15   397 Smith, Tityana      99 South Philly                    3:50.08   2 
 
1500 Meter Run HS Division Girls
================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 5:00.89  2/20/2010   Feleisha Wright, Juventus T. C.
================================================================================           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    21 Mills, Rebekah      97 Brainstrong R.C.     5:15.00    5:09.19   10   
  2   437 Reilly, Kathryn     97 Unattached           5:06.00    5:27.56    8   
  3   212 Shuman, Sarena      96 Mallery T.C.         5:30.00    5:28.60    6   
  4   158 St.Fleur, Rachelle  98 Juventus T. C.       5:04.00    5:34.80    5   
  5   378 Hickman, Julia      96 RamsXC               5:35.00    5:48.54    4   
  6   317 Wetzel, Julia       99 North Warren         7:00.00    6:17.81    3   
  7   398 Winstead, Ayesha    96 South Philly                    7:15.37    2   
 --   397 Smith, Tityana      99 South Philly                        DNF  
 
4x160 Meter Relay HS Division Girls
================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 1:30.84  1/12/2013   Ivy Hill T. C.                  
                         K Adams-Lewis, A Kwashie, C Carter, A Davis 
================================================================================      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North Warren T and F Club  'A'                               1:58.50   10   
     1) 305 Donnelly, Corey 99          2) 313 Miccio, Jessica 99         
     3) 315 Vanwettering, Camyrn 99     4) 317 Wetzel, Julia 99           
 
Long Jump HS Division Girls
================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 5.20m  2/20/2010   Alyssa Cardillo, Unattached
================================================================================                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1     7 Nguyen, Erin        99 Ambler Olympic                    4.22m   10   
 
Shot Put HS Division Girls
================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 12.04m  1/6/2013    Emily Stauffer, Cocalico H. S.
================================================================================             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    84 Stauffer, Emily     98 Cocalico H. S.        12.42m     11.34m   10   
  2   467 Striver, Aliyah     98 Wheatland Track       10.36m     10.05m    8   
  3   439 Ryan, Jamie         99 Unattached             8.57m      7.37m    6   
  4   272 Frisby, Anteus      99 Newark Elite                      5.89m    5   
  5   148 Winslow, Jasmyn     98 Infinity T. C.                    3.75m    4   
  6   192 Godshall, Grace     99 Lickity-Split          5.65m      3.42m    3   
 
200 Meter Dash 8-U Division Boys
===================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 32.10  1/23/2011   Julian Talley, Morris Estate
===================================================================================              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    63 Pleasant-Dorsey, J  06 Chester Cheetahs       34.00      35.68   1  10   
  2   154 Roberts, Jon        06 Infinity T. C.         33.00      36.78   1   8   
  3    64 Robertson, Derrick  06 Chester Cheetahs       34.00      36.96   1   6   
  4   297 Truitt, Jasyn       06 Newark Elite           41.00      37.68   4   5   
  5   264 Marable, Elijah     06 Mt. Airy T. C.         36.00      38.36   2   4   
  6    42 Rose, Tyler         06 Cambria Y.A.           38.72      38.40   2   3   
  7   300 Whyte, Shawn        06 Newark Elite           35.00      39.05   2   2   
  8   348 Langston, Christia  06 Omega Track            39.48      39.28   3   1   
  9   279 Betsey Jr, Chad     06 Newark Elite                      42.10   6 
 10   156 Downey, Jeremiah    06 ISAA Youth             37.51      42.35   2 
 11   351 Waters, Bryshawn    06 Omega Track                       42.44   8 
 12   224 Stovall, Hamzah     07 Mallery T.C.                      42.59   8 
 13   188 Stewart, William    06 Kappas Diamo                      42.75   7 
 14   298 Watts Jr, James     06 Newark Elite                      43.01   6 
 15   365 Flint, Jayden       07 Phila. Express         44.25      43.30   4 
 16    57 Hampton, Marquan    06 Chester Cheetahs       40.00      43.50   3 
 17   267 Truesdale, Jontae   06 Mt. Airy T. C.         45.00      43.69   4 
 18    65 Sabree, Zaheem      07 Chester Cheetahs       40.00      43.88   3 
 19   231 Brown, Jr., Anthon  07 Mo Bettah T. C.                   45.88   7 
 20   361 Brown, Kire         06 Phila. Express                    45.95   7 
 21   421 Gadson, Amare       08 Track R.C.             40.00      49.52   4 
 22   171 Blagman, Dillon     06 Kappas Diamo           54.22      52.14   5 
 23   190 Weston, Daniel      07 Kappas Diamo                      54.19   8 
 24   364 Cross, Vaughan      08 Phila. Express                    54.76   8 
 25   374 Ware, Amir          08 Phila. Express       1:01.35      56.98   6 
 --   424 Simmons, Machir     08 Track R.C.             45.00         DQ   5  FINISHED OUT OF LANE
 
800 Meter Run 8-U Division Boys
===================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 2:54.07  2/20/2010   Marvin Harrison, Mallery T. C.
===================================================================================            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    63 Pleasant-Dorsey, J  06 Chester Cheetahs     3:55.00    3:31.94   1  10   
  2   351 Waters, Bryshawn    06 Omega Track                     3:44.58   2   8   
  3   348 Langston, Christia  06 Omega Track          3:34.93    3:48.30   1   6   
  4    42 Rose, Tyler         06 Cambria Y.A.         3:49.10    3:52.41   1   5   
  5    68 Watson, Jasaad      07 Chester Cheetahs     4:00.00    3:53.22   2   4   
  6    60 Mills, Michael      07 Chester Cheetahs     4:00.00    3:53.74   1   3   
  7   261 Harriston, Dyzere   07 Mt. Airy T. C.       3:25.00    3:58.83   1   2   
  8    55 Gordon, Amare       07 Chester Cheetahs     3:40.00    4:04.73   1   1   
  9   175 Gaymon, Jalen       06 Kappas Diamo                    4:06.59   2 
 10   189 Stokes, Marc        07 Kappas Diamo                    4:32.33   2 
 11   231 Brown, Jr., Anthon  07 Mo Bettah T. C.                 4:35.34   2 
 12   291 Osbourne, Michael   07 Newark Elite                    5:02.83   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 8-U Division Boys
================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 5:47.39  2/20/2010   Marvin Harrison, Mallery T. C.
================================================================================            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   261 Harriston, Dyzere   07 Mt. Airy T. C.       6:50.00    7:58.84   10   
 
4x160 Meter Relay 8-U Division Boys
================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 1:53.72  1/23/2011 Morris Estate T. C., Morris Est Boys      
                         B Hopkins, N Kensey, I White, J Talley
================================================================================            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chester Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             2:15.33   10   
     1) 65 Sabree, Zaheem 07            2) 63 Pleasant-Dorsey, Jaden 06   
     3) 64 Robertson, Derrick 06        4) 57 Hampton, Marquan 06         
  2 Newark Elite Track Club  'A'                                 2:19.52    8   
     1) 297 Truitt, Jasyn 06            2) 300 Whyte, Shawn 06            
     3) 298 Watts Jr, James 06          4) 279 Betsey Jr, Chad 06         
  3 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                                  2:37.86    6   
     1) 177 Houston, Christopher 06     2) 189 Stokes, Marc 07            
     3) 175 Gaymon, Jalen 06            4) 180 Mixon, Ashton 09           
  4 Phila. Express Track Club  'A'                               2:43.28    5   
     1) 364 Cross, Vaughan 08           2) 361 Brown, Kire 06             
     3) 365 Flint, Jayden 07            4) 374 Ware, Amir 08              
 
Long Jump 8-U Division Boys
================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 3.45m  2/11/2012   Mekhi Rodgers, Ivy Hill T. C. 
================================================================================              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   154 Roberts, Jon        06 Infinity T. C.         3.60m      3.38m   10   
  2   264 Marable, Elijah     06 Mt. Airy T. C.         2.29m      2.55m    8   
  3   199 Merena, Nathan      07 Lickity-Split          2.90m      2.31m    6   
  4   156 Downey, Jeremiah    06 ISAA Youth                        2.01m    5   
  5   177 Houston, Christoph  06 Kappas Diamo                      1.69m    4   
  6   424 Simmons, Machir     08 Track R.C.                        1.63m    3   
  7   291 Osbourne, Michael   07 Newark Elite                      1.48m    2   
  8   171 Blagman, Dillon     06 Kappas Diamo                      1.30m    1   
 --   190 Weston, Daniel      07 Kappas Diamo                       FOUL  
 --   180 Mixon, Ashton       09 Kappas Diamo                       FOUL  
 
Shot Put 8-U Division Boys
================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 6.58m  2/19/2012   Khalif Kemp, Morris Estate T. C. 
================================================================================           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   267 Truesdale, Jontae   06 Mt. Airy T. C.         3.93m      4.01m   10   
  2   199 Merena, Nathan      07 Lickity-Split          2.19m      2.90m    8   
  3   421 Gadson, Amare       08 Track R.C.                        1.61m    6   
  4   231 Brown, Jr., Anthon  07 Mo Bettah T. C.                   1.15m    5   
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 28.10  3/2/2013    Julian Talley, Juventus T. C.
===================================================================================               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   287 Miller, Kwame       05 Newark Elite           30.80      32.06   2  10   
  2   263 Kemp, Khalif        04 Mt. Airy T. C.         30.50      32.27   1   8   
  3   265 Marable III, Irvin  04 Mt. Airy T. C.         32.00      32.27   5   6   
  4    53 Cosby, Quamere      05 Chester Cheetahs       30.69      32.34   2   5   
  5   352 Waters, Nashir      05 Omega Track            30.70      32.45   2   4   
  6   122 Townsend, Quinton   04 Hershey Blaze          31.25      32.68   4   3   
  7    94 Clark, Quadir       04 Dodge City Exp         30.00      32.97   1   2   
  8   285 McCray, Destined    04 Newark Elite           30.50      33.00   2   1   
  9   487 whittle, shamali-k  04 Unattached                        33.44  11 
 10    34 Douglas, Marquise   05 Cambria Y.A.           31.70      33.55   4 
 11    31 Beccles, Jacob      04 Cambria Y.A.           32.77      33.64   5 
 12   483 Chavous, Jayson     05 Winslow Elite          33.00      33.72   6 
 13   482 Byrd, Masai         04 Winslow Elite          34.00      33.72   6 
 14   288 Mitchell, Kevin     05 Newark Elite           30.81      33.85   3 
 15    17 Major, Ronald       04 Ambler Olympic         30.28      33.92   1 
 16   409 Brown, Lathan       05 TNT Express            31.01      34.21   3 
 17   260 Harriston, Dwight   04 Mt. Airy T. C.         32.00      34.24   5 
 18   363 Cobbs, Marc         05 Phila. Express         33.45      34.38   6 
 19   394 High, King          05 SJ Rising Stars        34.74      34.74   7 
 20    43 Saie, Answer        05 Cambria Y.A.           32.00      35.08   4 
 21    51 Alleyne, Su-Meer    05 Chester Cheetahs       35.00      35.43   7 
 22   353 Williams, Mark      05 Omega Track                       35.63  10 
 23   344 Cade, Darien        05 Omega Track            34.72      35.90   7 
 24    16 Major, Amir         05 Ambler Olympic         36.91      37.18   8 
 25   453 Arana, Daniel       05 Unity Express          36.00      38.18   8 
 26    56 Gordon, Calvin      05 Chester Cheetahs       34.00      38.32   7 
 27   484 Coleman, Haneef     05 Winslow Elite          37.10      38.37   8 
 28   343 Brown, Tajamir      05 Omega Track                       40.20  11 
 29   349 Norwood, Xavier     05 Omega Track                       40.52  10 
 30   178 Houston, David      04 Kappas Diamo         1:02.92      40.71  10 
 31   232 Johnson, Roman      05 Mo Bettah T. C.        40.00      41.70   9 
 32   373 Thornton, Shaun     05 Phila. Express         42.38      41.97   9 
 33   478 Baker, Kyair        05 Winslow Elite                     42.16  10 
 34   191 Weston, Isaiah      05 Kappas Diamo                      43.61  11 
 35   376 Ware, Rymir         04 Phila. Express         42.88      43.89   9 
 36    37 Gilbert, Kylee      05 Cambria Y.A.           32.14      50.07   5 
 --   187 Smallwood, Mekhi    04 Kappas Diamo                         DQ  11  FINISHED OUT OF LANE
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 2:33.59  3/2/2013    Payton Taveras, Juventus T. C.
===================================================================================            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   218 Drumwright, Aaron   04 Mallery T.C.         2:40.00    2:52.42   1  10   
  2   452 Andersen, Cameren   05 Unity Express        2:45.00    2:52.61   1   8   
  3   395 Oshodi, Fazl        05 SJ Rising Stars      2:50.10    2:54.29   1   6   
  4   265 Marable III, Irvin  04 Mt. Airy T. C.       2:50.00    2:54.70   1   5   
  5   410 Gallo, Gavin        04 TNT Express          3:00.00    2:58.51   2   4   
  6    97 Stevens, Terell     05 Dodge City Exp       2:49.00    3:02.28   1   3   
  7   122 Townsend, Quinton   04 Hershey Blaze        2:55.00    3:02.35   1   2   
  8   187 Smallwood, Mekhi    04 Kappas Diamo         2:55.79    3:05.18   1   1   
  9    53 Cosby, Quamere      05 Chester Cheetahs     3:00.00    3:07.94   2 
 10   457 Mattia, Samuele     05 Unity Express        2:59.00    3:09.02   2 
 11   155 Rodgers, Mekhi      04 Infinity T. C.       2:50.00    3:11.09   1 
 12    94 Clark, Quadir       04 Dodge City Exp       2:50.00    3:12.55   1 
 13   301 Woolbright, Kenton  05 Newark Elite         2:57.00    3:13.57   1 
 14   482 Byrd, Masai         04 Winslow Elite        3:29.03    3:15.18   2 
 15   484 Coleman, Haneef     05 Winslow Elite        3:35.01    3:16.45   2 
 16   344 Cade, Darien        05 Omega Track                     3:17.00   3 
 17    61 Moat, Zamareon      05 Chester Cheetahs     3:40.00    3:17.10   3 
 18   453 Arana, Daniel       05 Unity Express        3:09.00    3:18.08   2 
 19   184 Pauling, Quincy     04 Kappas Diamo         3:15.43    3:20.81   2 
 20    38 Massey, Anas        05 Cambria Y.A.         3:23.10    3:29.42   2 
 21   394 High, King          05 SJ Rising Stars                 3:31.04   3 
 22   232 Johnson, Roman      05 Mo Bettah T. C.      3:30.00    3:31.23   2 
 23   373 Thornton, Shaun     05 Phila. Express       3:35.96    3:35.86   2 
 24   349 Norwood, Xavier     05 Omega Track                     3:37.50   3 
 25   299 Whitehurst, Jeremi  04 Newark Elite                    3:44.41   3 
 26   343 Brown, Tajamir      05 Omega Track                     3:59.70   3 
 27    37 Gilbert, Kylee      05 Cambria Y.A.         3:21.18    4:27.85   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 4:59.79  1/16/2011   Ethan Rice, Prospect Park
================================================================================                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   452 Andersen, Cameren   05 Unity Express        5:33.00    5:44.11   10   
  2   410 Gallo, Gavin        04 TNT Express          5:49.90    5:50.09    8   
  3   219 Drumwright, Andrew  04 Mallery T.C.         5:45.00    5:50.63    6   
  4   395 Oshodi, Fazl        05 SJ Rising Stars      5:00.00    5:58.25    5   
  5    97 Stevens, Terell     05 Dodge City Exp       5:45.00    6:02.72    4   
  6   457 Mattia, Samuele     05 Unity Express        5:50.00    6:29.15    3   
 
4x160 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 1:36.38  2/9/2013    Cambria Y. A., Cambria Y. A.              
                         J. Brown, A. Comer, N. Bailey, J. Adams
===================================================================================           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chester Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             1:45.79   1  10   
     1) 53 Cosby, Quamere 05            2) 51 Alleyne, Su-Meer 05         
     3) 67 Taft, Amir 04                4) 62 Muhammed, James 04          
  2 Newark Elite Track Club  'A'                                 1:46.91   1   8   
     1) 287 Miller, Kwame 05            2) 288 Mitchell, Kevin 05         
     3) 285 McCray, Destined 04         4) 301 Woolbright, Kenton 05      
  3 Cambria Youth Association  'A'                    2:10.08    1:52.23   1   6   
     1) 34 Douglas, Marquise 05         2) 43 Saie, Answer 05             
     3) 38 Massey, Anas 05              4) 31 Beccles, Jacob 04           
  4 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                                  1:53.63   1   5   
     1) 184 Pauling, Quincy 04          2) 174 Gaymon, Jabrie 04          
     3) 186 Smallwood, Mekel 05         4) 169 Barnett, Davin 04          
  5 Chester Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             1:54.94   2   4   
     1) 56 Gordon, Calvin 05            2) 69 Watson, Samad 05            
     3) 59 Miller, Dorian 04            4) 61 Moat, Zamareon 05           
  6 Omega Winslow Track Club  'A'                                1:59.89   2   3   
     1) 344 Cade, Darien 05             2) 349 Norwood, Xavier 05         
     3) 353 Williams, Mark 05           4) 352 Waters, Nashir 05          
  7 Winslow Elite Track and Field  'A'                           2:00.08   2   2   
     1) 478 Baker, Kyair 05             2) 482 Byrd, Masai 04             
     3) 484 Coleman, Haneef 05          4) 483 Chavous, Jayson 05         
  8 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'B'                                  2:04.48   2   1   
     1) 170 Barnett, Marcus 04          2) 178 Houston, David 04          
     3) 181 Muhammad, Malcolm 04        4) 187 Smallwood, Mekhi 04        
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 1.20m  2/19/2011   Manual Ayarza, Metro Eagles T. C.
================================================================================           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    66 Sutton, Dashawn     04 Chester Cheetahs                  1.05m   10   
  2   444 Crawford, Javon     04 Unattached             0.80m     J1.05m    8   
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 4.15m  1/4/2014    Mekhi Rodgers, Infinity T. C.
================================================================================               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   155 Rodgers, Mekhi      04 Infinity T. C.         4.14m      4.15m>  10   
  2   260 Harriston, Dwight   04 Mt. Airy T. C.         3.65m      3.37m    8   
  3   363 Cobbs, Marc         05 Phila. Express         3.20m      3.19m    6   
  4   285 McCray, Destined    04 Newark Elite                      3.08m    5   
  5   169 Barnett, Davin      04 Kappas Diamo           3.40m      3.06m    4   
  6    97 Stevens, Terell     05 Dodge City Exp         4.00m      3.01m    3   
  7    66 Sutton, Dashawn     04 Chester Cheetahs                  2.92m    2   
  8   174 Gaymon, Jabrie      04 Kappas Diamo                      2.83m    1   
  9    94 Clark, Quadir       04 Dodge City Exp                    2.78m  
 10    69 Watson, Samad       05 Chester Cheetahs                  2.62m  
 11   181 Muhammad, Malcolm   04 Kappas Diamo                      2.53m  
 12   186 Smallwood, Mekel    05 Kappas Diamo           1.58m      2.01m  
 13   170 Barnett, Marcus     04 Kappas Diamo           1.73m      1.83m  
 14   299 Whitehurst, Jeremi  04 Newark Elite                      1.77m  
 15   191 Weston, Isaiah      05 Kappas Diamo                      1.69m  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 7.79m  1/4/2014    Khalif Kemp, Mt. Airy T. C.
================================================================================                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   263 Kemp, Khalif        04 Mt. Airy T. C.         7.44m      7.79m>  10   
  2   452 Andersen, Cameren   05 Unity Express          5.65m      6.67m    8   
  3   376 Ware, Rymir         04 Phila. Express         4.09m      4.50m    6   
  4   483 Chavous, Jayson     05 Winslow Elite          4.74m      4.48m    5   
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 26.20  3/2/2013    William Jones, TNT Express T. C.
===================================================================================            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   412 Sanders, Donovan    02 TNT Express            27.00      28.39   2  10   
  2   164 St.Fleur, Stanley   02 Juventus T. C.         26.00      28.73   1   8   
  3   220 Harrison, Marvin    02 Mallery T.C.           28.50      28.88   2   6   
  4   168 White, Isaac        03 Juventus T. C.         26.70      29.27   1   5   
  5   166 Talley, Julian      03 Juventus T. C.         26.60      29.33   1   4   
  6    30 Bailey, Naseem      03 Cambria Y.A.           28.15      29.42   2   3   
  7    33 Delee, Glenn        02 Cambria Y.A.           28.49      29.60   2   2   
  8   454 Blount, Demonte     02 Unity Express          28.60      30.08   3   1   
  9    52 Carter, Mooko       02 Chester Cheetahs       27.00      30.14   1 
 10   161 Barnes, Ashton      03 Juventus T. C.         29.00      30.61   3 
 11   488 antinio, reginald   03 I Holla Track                     31.25   9 
 12   182 Murray, John        02 Kappas Diamo                      31.32   9 
 13   368 Seals, Dshaun       02 Phila. Express         33.10      31.54   6 
 14    41 Rascoe, Aaron       02 Cambria Y.A.           31.28      31.63   5 
 15   485 Coleman, Shawn      02 Winslow Elite          31.00      31.74   4 
 16   172 Fenderson, Christo  02 Kappas Diamo           32.85      31.75   6 
 17   293 Rhodan, John        02 Newark Elite           28.55      32.02   3 
 18   262 Kemp, Carnell       02 Mt. Airy T. C.         31.00      32.16   4 
 19    19 Warren, John        03 Ambler Olympic         31.24      32.28   4 
 20    15 Helmer, Austin      02 Ambler Olympic         32.35      32.69   5 
 21   280 Coleman, Lester     03 Newark Elite           32.40      32.69   6 
 22   198 Jackson, Joshua     02 Lickity-Split          38.00      32.70   7 
 23    58 Holmes, Elijah      03 Chester Cheetahs       30.00      33.09   3 
 24   377 Wiggins, Jaiden     03 Phila. Express         32.27      33.72   5 
 25   217 Champagne, Aaron    02 Mallery T.C.                      34.27   9 
 26   345 Frazier, Aaron      02 Omega Track                       34.29   8 
 27    81 Burke, Alden        02 Cinnaminson            34.00      34.48   6 
 28    45 Wallace, Jameer     02 Cambria Y.A.           32.10      36.11   5 
 29   366 Gibson, David       02 Phila. Express                    36.15   8 
 30   422 Lee, William        03 Track R.C.             35.00      36.18   7 
 31   121 Paynter, Jaren      02 Hershey Blaze                     37.37   9 
 32   183 Murray, Joseph      03 Kappas Diamo                      38.21   8 
 33   375 Ware, Rymeek        03 Phila. Express         34.35      38.41   7 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 2:24.17  3/2/2013    Stanley St. Fleur, Juventus T. C.
===================================================================================         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   164 St.Fleur, Stanley   02 Juventus T. C.       2:20.00    2:31.46   1  10   
  2   220 Harrison, Marvin    02 Mallery T.C.         2:27.00    2:31.64   1   8   
  3   459 Plummer, Myles Chr  03 Unity Express        2:36.00    2:32.41   2   6   
  4   168 White, Isaac        03 Juventus T. C.       2:21.00    2:35.65   1   5   
  5   167 Tavares, Payton     03 Juventus T. C.       2:24.00    2:36.71   1   4   
  6   162 Bellefleur, David   02 Juventus T. C.       2:22.00    2:36.87   1   3   
  7   445 Dawkins, Ezekiel    02 Unattached           2:34.00    2:39.53   1   2   
  8   166 Talley, Julian      03 Juventus T. C.       2:28.00    2:41.65   1   1   
  9   165 St.Fleur, Steven    02 Juventus T. C.       2:37.00    2:41.94   2 
 10   151 Epps, Salim         02 Infinity T. C.       2:35.50    2:45.73   1 
 11   284 Lyn, Demetrius      02 Newark Elite         2:35.00    2:46.48   1 
 12   163 Hopkins, Byron      03 Juventus T. C.       2:37.00    2:48.01   2 
 13   454 Blount, Demonte     02 Unity Express        2:45.00    2:49.45   2 
 14   152 Lewis, Terrence     02 Infinity T. C.       2:34.00    2:49.47   1 
 15   443 Cooper, Micah       03 Unattached           2:35.00    2:51.06   1 
 16   472 Mullin, Calvin      02 Wheatland Track      2:56.00    2:52.52   2 
 17   161 Barnes, Ashton      03 Juventus T. C.       2:40.00    2:59.62   2 
 18    19 Warren, John        03 Ambler Olympic       2:45.00    3:00.25   2 
 19   485 Coleman, Shawn      02 Winslow Elite        2:45.00    3:05.20   2 
 20    39 Murray, Blake       02 Cambria Y.A.         3:15.10    3:05.43   3 
 21    29 Adams, John         03 Cambria Y.A.         3:18.10    3:06.43   3 
 22    58 Holmes, Elijah      03 Chester Cheetahs     3:00.00    3:08.73   2 
 23   345 Frazier, Aaron      02 Omega Track                     3:11.52   3 
 24    41 Rascoe, Aaron       02 Cambria Y.A.         3:28.12    3:17.02   3 
 25   471 Mcgrann, Ethan      02 Wheatland Track      3:06.00    3:18.94   3 
 26    81 Burke, Alden        02 Cinnaminson          3:00.50    3:21.05   2 
 27    45 Wallace, Jameer     02 Cambria Y.A.         3:22.18    3:34.43   3 
 28   290 Osbourne, Baraka    02 Newark Elite                    3:36.29   3 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 4:56.32  2/19/2011   George Weems, Mallery T. C.
================================================================================                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   162 Bellefleur, David   02 Juventus T. C.       5:00.00    5:09.53   10   
  2   459 Plummer, Myles Chr  03 Unity Express        5:07.00    5:10.04    8   
  3   167 Tavares, Payton     03 Juventus T. C.       5:02.00    5:18.00    6   
  4   445 Dawkins, Ezekiel    02 Unattached           5:09.00    5:19.49    5   
  5   163 Hopkins, Byron      03 Juventus T. C.       5:30.00    5:37.41    4   
  6   165 St.Fleur, Steven    02 Juventus T. C.       5:30.00    5:37.42    3   
  7   152 Lewis, Terrence     02 Infinity T. C.       5:05.00    5:39.82    2   
  8   151 Epps, Salim         02 Infinity T. C.       5:35.00    5:59.74    1   
  9   443 Cooper, Micah       03 Unattached           5:15.00    6:06.28  
 10    10 Cahill, Collin      02 Ambler Olympic       6:35.00    6:28.78  
 
4x160 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 1:31.98  1/4/2014    Juventus T. C., Juventus T. C.            
                         D. Bellefleur, S. St. Fleur, I. White, J. Talley
================================================================================  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Juventus Track Club  'A'                          1:50.00    1:31.98>  10   
     1) 162 Bellefleur, David 02        2) 164 St.Fleur, Stanley 02       
     3) 168 White, Isaac 03             4) 166 Talley, Julian 03          
  2 Cambria Youth Association  'A'                               1:33.81    8   
     1) 29 Adams, John 03               2) 33 Delee, Glenn 02             
     3) 39 Murray, Blake 02             4) 30 Bailey, Naseem 03           
  3 Newark Elite Track Club  'A'                      1:56.00    1:38.48    6   
     1) 280 Coleman, Lester 03          2) 295 Smith, Jaden 03            
     3) 293 Rhodan, John 02             4) 284 Lyn, Demetrius 02          
  4 Juventus Track Club  'B'                          1:53.00    1:39.96    5   
     1) 165 St.Fleur, Steven 02         2) 161 Barnes, Ashton 03          
     3) 163 Hopkins, Byron 03           4) 167 Tavares, Payton 03         
  5 Phila. Express Track Club  'A'                               1:46.11    4   
     1) 366 Gibson, David 02            2) 368 Seals, Dshaun 02           
     3) 377 Wiggins, Jaiden 03          4) 375 Ware, Rymeek 03            
  6 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                                  1:51.42    3   
     1) 172 Fenderson, Christopher 02   2) 183 Murray, Joseph 03          
     3) 182 Murray, John 02             4) 185 Price-Whitehead, Jaden 03  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 1.52m  1/7/2007    Tyrell Gibbs, Comets T. C.
================================================================================                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   426 Hawk, Maxwell       03 Trinity T. C.          1.20m      1.22m   10   
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 5.11m  2/19/2012   Mattias Pelligrino, Morris County T. C.
===================================================================================     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===================================================================================
  1   284 Lyn, Demetrius      02 Newark Elite           4.21m      4.19m   10   
  2   368 Seals, Dshaun       02 Phila. Express         3.65m      3.75m    8   
  3   422 Lee, William        03 Track R.C.             3.59m      3.60m    6   
  4    41 Rascoe, Aaron       02 Cambria Y.A.                      3.49m    5   
  5   185 Price-Whitehead, J  03 Kappas Diamo           3.64m      3.46m    4   
  6   198 Jackson, Joshua     02 Lickity-Split          3.18m      3.43m    3   
  7   121 Paynter, Jaren      02 Hershey Blaze                     2.87m    2   
  8   290 Osbourne, Baraka    02 Newark Elite                      1.98m    1   
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 9.96m  1/12/2013   Lamar Hughes, GRTR NRTWN PAL Team Speed
===================================================================================              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===================================================================================
  1   262 Kemp, Carnell       02 Mt. Airy T. C.         8.70m      9.72m   10   
  2   375 Ware, Rymeek        03 Phila. Express         6.35m      6.04m    8   
  3   198 Jackson, Joshua     02 Lickity-Split          5.65m      5.48m    6   
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 23.72  3/2/2013    Davion Jackson, Flight T. C.
===================================================================================                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   486 Morton, Dominik     00 Winslow Elite          26.00      26.57   1  10   
  2   221 Jones, Deshawn      00 Mallery T.C.           26.80      27.31   1   8   
  3   115 Brown, David        00 Generation Next        27.50      27.44   2   6   
  4   455 Field, Elijah Geor  00 Unity Express          26.30      27.66   1   5   
  5    18 Scott, Myles        00 Ambler Olympic         26.08      27.91   1   4   
  6   456 Lee, Dante          00 Unity Express          27.60      28.33   2   3   
  7   342 Abdullah, Umar      00 Omega Track            27.00      28.75   2   2   
  8   413 Sanders, Javon      00 TNT Express            28.00      29.56   3   1   
  9   481 Byrd, Amir          01 Winslow Elite          29.00      29.61   3 
 10   347 Jones, Leonte       00 Omega Track            45.78      29.71   7 
 11   448 Roma, Quinton       00 Unattached             30.23      29.73   5 
 12   176 Harris, Shawn       00 Kappas Diamo           31.63      30.27   5 
 13   296 Smith, Joseph       01 Newark Elite           33.79      30.37   6 
 14   286 McCray, Zachi       01 Newark Elite           28.50      30.43   3 
 15   283 Kelsey, Isiah       01 Newark Elite           32.50      30.48   5 
 16   245 McLeod, Dante       00 Morris Estate          32.96      30.80   5 
 17   259 Diaz, Syheid        00 Mt. Airy T. C.         28.00      30.83   3 
 18    13 Campbell, Peyton    00 Ambler Olympic         30.00      30.92   4 
 19   327 McMunn, David       00 North Warren           30.00      31.29   4 
 20    35 Drummond, Wykeem    00 Cambria Y.A.           27.70      31.57   2 
 21   173 Ford, Ryan          00 Kappas Diamo           33.14      32.21   6 
 22   294 Rouse, Isaiah       00 Newark Elite                      33.28   8 
 23   326 Korinis, Nicholas   00 North Warren                      34.07   8 
 24   321 Ferguson, Daniel    00 North Warren                      34.28   8 
 25   371 Stones, Abdul-Fatt  01 Phila. Express                    34.97   7 
 26   346 Harrison, Jaquay    01 Omega Track                       37.35   7 
 27   319 Baier, Timothy      01 North Warren           30.00      37.75   4 
 28   329 Simpson, Zachary    00 North Warren                      38.32   8 
 29   425 Young, Basil        01 Track R.C.             35.00      38.41   6 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 2:14.70  3/2/2013    Kamil Jihad, Delco Stallions T. C.
===================================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   153 Mack, Raequon       00 Infinity T. C.       2:15.00    2:34.45   1  10   
  2   460 Wainwright, Damani  01 Unity Express        2:25.00    2:34.89   1   8   
  3    80 Arnold, Justin      00 Cinnaminson                     2:39.94   2   6   
  4   486 Morton, Dominik     00 Winslow Elite        2:40.20    2:42.43   1   5   
  5   448 Roma, Quinton       00 Unattached           2:44.86    2:42.72   1   4   
  6   149 Bland, Khalil       00 Infinity T. C.       2:20.00    2:44.61   1   3   
  7   456 Lee, Dante          00 Unity Express        2:50.00    2:46.93   1   2   
  8   455 Field, Elijah Geor  00 Unity Express        2:45.00    2:54.21   1   1   
  9   362 Burrell, Shawn      00 Phila. Express       2:44.33    2:56.29   1 
 10   481 Byrd, Amir          01 Winslow Elite        2:58.01    2:59.67   2 
 11    35 Drummond, Wykeem    00 Cambria Y.A.         2:56.10    3:06.59   2 
 12   392 Feret, Shayden      01 SJ Rising Stars      3:08.14    3:19.19   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 4:39.71  1/12/2013   Kamil Jihad, Delco Stallions T. C.
================================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   460 Wainwright, Damani  01 Unity Express        5:05.00    5:05.89   10   
  2   153 Mack, Raequon       00 Infinity T. C.       4:55.00    5:05.93    8   
  3    80 Arnold, Justin      00 Cinnaminson          5:29.00    5:18.35    6   
  4    13 Campbell, Peyton    00 Ambler Olympic       5:05.79    5:19.41    5   
  5    12 Cahill, Joseph      00 Ambler Olympic       5:10.00    5:24.01    4   
  6    14 Cantos, Brendan     00 Ambler Olympic       5:26.59    5:29.70    3   
  7   149 Bland, Khalil       00 Infinity T. C.       5:10.00    5:31.87    2   
  8   362 Burrell, Shawn      00 Phila. Express       6:08.62    6:00.32    1   
  9   319 Baier, Timothy      01 North Warren         7:00.00    6:17.48  
 10   392 Feret, Shayden      01 SJ Rising Stars      6:15.04    6:35.43  
 11   323 Ferrante, Logan     01 North Warren                    6:50.39  
 
4x160 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 1:25.77  1/17/2009   Comets T. C., Comets T. C.                
                         Bogan, Arroyo, Gibbs, Animashaun
================================================================================                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newark Elite Track Club  'A'                                 1:40.10   10   
     1) 286 McCray, Zachi 01            2) 283 Kelsey, Isiah 01           
     3) 294 Rouse, Isaiah 00            4) 296 Smith, Joseph 01           
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 5.56m  1/12/2013   Aiden Brown, Athletes Academy
================================================================================               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   486 Morton, Dominik     00 Winslow Elite          4.65m      5.18m   10   
  2   115 Brown, David        00 Generation Next        5.00m      4.79m    8   
  3   448 Roma, Quinton       00 Unattached             4.53m      4.53m    6   
  4   327 McMunn, David       00 North Warren                      3.86m    5   
  5   176 Harris, Shawn       00 Kappas Diamo           2.93m      3.47m    4   
  6   321 Ferguson, Daniel    00 North Warren                      3.24m    3   
  7   197 Godshall, Stanton   01 Lickity-Split          2.29m      2.76m    2   
 --   286 McCray, Zachi       01 Newark Elite                       FOUL  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 14.13m  1/14/2007 Terrance Edwards, Morris Estate T. C.
================================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   173 Ford, Ryan          00 Kappas Diamo           8.11m      8.21m   10   
  2   327 McMunn, David       00 North Warren                      7.94m    8   
  3   245 McLeod, Dante       00 Morris Estate          4.90m      6.63m    6   
  4   197 Godshall, Stanton   01 Lickity-Split          5.49m      5.60m    5   
  5   425 Young, Basil        01 Track R.C.                        4.78m    4   
 
200 Meter Dash HS Division Boys
===================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 22.71  3/2/2013    Lamar Bruton, Second Chance T. C.
===================================================================================           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   292 Perez, Lawrence     97 Newark Elite           24.00      24.47   1  10   
  2   266 Palmer, Scott       97 Mt. Airy T. C.         24.50      25.90   1   8   
  3   131 Crawford, Michael   98 I Holla Track          26.56      26.02   4   6   
  4   479 Berry, Ismael       99 Winslow Elite          26.50      26.06   3   5   
  5   281 Gitau-Chege, Ian    98 Newark Elite           25.00      26.18   1   4   
  6   480 Brown, Sage         99 Winslow Elite          25.99      26.50   3   3   
  7    44 Smith, Kawaan       98 Cambria Y.A.           25.65      27.21   2   2   
  8   289 Mitchell, Tarrell   98 Newark Elite           26.55      27.28   4   1   
  9   223 Shuman, Derek       97 Mallery T.C.           25.60      27.30   2 
 10    79 Adams, Maxwell      98 Cinnaminson            25.10      27.38   2 
 11     9 Baines, Tariq       99 Ambler Olympic         27.06      27.80   5 
 12   282 Johnson, Nyairr     98 Newark Elite           27.00      28.00   5 
 13   367 Rembert, Tahj       99 Phila. Express         25.90      28.18   3 
 14    40 Parker, Charles     96 Cambria Y.A.           24.74      28.32   1 
 15    83 Lauer, Kevin        99 Cinnaminson            27.00      29.05   4 
 16   179 Johnson, Kai        97 Kappas Diamo                      29.20   6 
 17    36 Elliot, Michael     98 Cambria Y.A.           26.20      29.49   3 
 18   372 Stones, Mukhtar     99 Phila. Express                    30.00   7 
 19    82 Lauer, Craig        98 Cinnaminson            31.72      30.01   5 
 20    32 Davis, Samuel       97 Cambria Y.A.           25.60      30.57   2 
 21   322 Ferguson, Timothy   99 North Warren                      30.59   7 
 22   216 Bowman, Marquan     99 Mallery T.C.           34.59      32.82   6 
 
800 Meter Run HS Division Boys
===================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 2:00.51  2/20/2010   Bernard England, Unattached
===================================================================================               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   281 Gitau-Chege, Ian    98 Newark Elite         2:10.00    2:16.80   1  10   
  2    79 Adams, Maxwell      98 Cinnaminson          2:11.20    2:22.29   1   8   
  3   423 Moore, Daquan       95 Track R.C.           2:07.00    2:23.20   1   6   
  4   383 Rush, Malik         99 Running Rebels       2:31.00    2:26.40   1   5   
  5     9 Baines, Tariq       99 Ambler Olympic       2:16.08    2:29.57   1   4   
  6    82 Lauer, Craig        98 Cinnaminson          2:45.15    2:33.70   2   3   
  7   401 St.louis, Stanely   95 South Philly                    2:36.36   2   2   
  8   470 Hernandez, Felix    99 Wheatland Track      2:40.00    2:38.36   2   1   
  9   381 Austin, Joshua      99 Running Rebels       2:40.00    2:39.47   2 
 10   325 King, Tommy         99 North Warren         2:45.21    2:44.70   2 
 11   289 Mitchell, Tarrell   98 Newark Elite         2:20.00    2:48.04   1 
 12   400 Brown-Phimmasome,   98 South Philly                    3:13.58   2 
 --   179 Johnson, Kai        97 Kappas Diamo                         DQ   2  IMPEDED RUNNER/OFF T
 
1500 Meter Run HS Division Boys
================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 4:11.68  3/2/2013    Sam Ritz, Unattached
================================================================================                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   150 Bland, Taj          98 Infinity T. C.       4:40.00    4:22.55   10   
  2    22 Demarreau, Preston  95 Brainstrong R.C.     4:40.00    4:24.92    8   
  3   423 Moore, Daquan       95 Track R.C.           4:50.00    4:26.22    6   
  4   383 Rush, Malik         99 Running Rebels       5:16.00    4:45.23    5   
  5   401 St.louis, Stanely   95 South Philly                    4:52.58    4   
  6   400 Brown-Phimmasome,   98 South Philly                    5:36.16    3   
 
4x160 Meter Relay HS Division Boys
====================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 1:20.57  1/17/2009   Mantua Elite T. C., Mantua Elite T. C.    
                         Blackwell, Allen, Rodgers, Lewis 
====================================================================================                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
====================================================================================
  1 Cambria Youth Association  'A'                               1:24.02   10   
     1) 40 Parker, Charles 96           2) 44 Smith, Kawaan 98            
     3) 36 Elliot, Michael 98           4) 32 Davis, Samuel 97            
  2 Newark Elite Track Club  'A'                                 1:30.05    8   
     1) 282 Johnson, Nyairr 98          2) 289 Mitchell, Tarrell 98       
     3) 292 Perez, Lawrence 97          4) 281 Gitau-Chege, Ian 98        
 
High Jump HS Division Boys
================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 1.88m  3/2/2013    Jaquee Munger, Unattached
================================================================================                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   480 Brown, Sage         99 Winslow Elite          1.47m      1.55m   10   
  2   383 Rush, Malik         99 Running Rebels         1.42m      1.45m    8   
 
Long Jump HS Division Boys
================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 6.64m  3/2/2013    Antwan Dickerson, Willis/Camden PAL
================================================================================         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   446 Givens, Ryan        96 Unattached             6.53m      6.09m   10   
  2   480 Brown, Sage         99 Winslow Elite          5.88m      5.09m    8   
 
Shot Put HS Division Boys
================================================================================
Record: UAGTCA Indoor: > 14.29m  1/6/2013    Jeremy Wilbur, World Athlete
================================================================================               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   420 Childs, Naquise     97 Track R.C.             9.39m     11.00m   10   
  2   384 Stalter, Dan        96 Salem T. C.                      10.51m    8   
  3   458 Messner, Nicolas    99 Unity Express          8.68m     10.23m    6   
  4   320 Durling, Ryan       99 North Warren                      8.20m    5