UNITED AGE GROUP TRACK COACHES ASSOCIATION

Show Meet Entries By Event


2017 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - Widener University
9-10 Girls 200 Meter Dash on 7/22/2015

Sponsor: None

# ID Num Status Athlete Name Club Seed Mark
1 29011 Acp Jayleciah Wilson Envy Track Club 30.00
2 26820 Acp Tori Okorodudu Conshohocken Electric Force 29.98
3 23460 Acp Kaila Speight Willingboro Track Club 29.63
4 23698 Pnd Arianna Montgomery Delaware Elite Track Club 30.12
5 24825 Pnd Amirrah Turner Coatesville Striders Track Club 32.14
6 24273 Cnf Symphany Hinson I Holla Track 29.78
7 28934 Acp Anayah Henry V02max Track Club 29.47
8 28297 Acp Aaliyah Robinson Willingboro Track Club 30.45
9 27484 Acp Kalin Alli Infinity Track Club 30.90
10 29355 Acp Aubri Agosto Trinity Track Club 32.55
11 23456 Acp Jaden Murry Willingboro Track Club 31.39
12 28772 Acp Maya Brothers Conshohocken Electric Force 33.30
13 29268 Pnd Sasha Joseph Plainfield Tsunami Track Club 31.81
14 26819 Acp Jahtalia Miros Conshohocken Electric Force 31.17
15 26754 Pnd Leila Feliciano Capital City Track Club 31.38
16 28298 Acp Isabelle Swain Willingboro Track Club 32.15
17 29459 Acp Saferra Gales Delco Stallions Track Club 38.12
18 29485 Acp Malia Abdullah Nittany Track And Field 36.94
19 25933 Acp Sabria White Mallery Challengers Track Club 33.65
20 26692 Acp Zoe Scurlock-Jackson Knights Track Club 29.50
21 26402 Acp Jacqueline Washington Club44 29.53
22 24575 Acp Kaddel Howard High Level Track Club 29.60
23 18444 Cnf Morgan Wallace I Holla Track 29.74
24 27048 Acp Angel White Mallery Challengers Track Club 29.80
25 28945 Acp Sania Grant V02max Track Club 30.00
26 28945 Acp Sania Grant V02max Track Club 30.00
27 23028 Acp Anya George Chester Cheetahs Track Club 30.00
28 26071 Acp Shayna Demarest Get Dusted Track Club 32.00
29 24566 Acp Lena Most Rock City Striders 32.80
30 27783 Acp Janai  Richardson High Level Track Club 33.00
31 27783 Acp Janai  Richardson High Level Track Club 33.00
32 15113 Acp Liyah Ervin Mt. Airy Track Club 33.25
33 29503 Pnd Kelly Naylor Delaware Elite Track Club 33.26
34 29526 Cnf Siyah Lewis High Level Track Club 34.00
35 29166 Acp Maila Conner Ambler Olympic Club NT
36 27616 Acp Jazmine  Burch Chester Cheetahs Track Club NT
37 26817 Acp Jayda Mayo Conshohocken Electric Force 35.77
38 29494 Acp Irie Powel Ambler Olympic Club 37.20
39 28804 Acp Nandi Williams A. J. Elite Track Club NT
40 29467 Acp Nyiera Shabazz Scott Trojan Track Club NT

BACK