UNITED AGE GROUP TRACK COACHES ASSOCIATION

Show Meet Entries By Event


2017 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - Widener University
9-10 Girls 100 Meter Dash on 7/22/2017

Sponsor: None

# ID Num Status Athlete Name Club Seed Mark
1 29011 Acp Jayleciah Wilson Envy Track Club 13.90
2 26820 Acp Tori Okorodudu Conshohocken Electric Force 14.09
3 25895 Acp Nyla  Coleman Mallery Challengers Track Club 14.25
4 23460 Acp Kaila Speight Willingboro Track Club 14.33
5 24934 Pnd Ariana Hernandez Delaware Elite Track Club 14.34
6 23698 Pnd Arianna Montgomery Delaware Elite Track Club 14.48
7 24825 Pnd Amirrah Turner Coatesville Striders Track Club 14.55
8 24273 Cnf Symphany Hinson I Holla Track 14.60
9 28934 Acp Anayah Henry V02max Track Club 14.62
10 28297 Acp Aaliyah Robinson Willingboro Track Club 14.77
11 26737 Acp Faithe Ellis-Martin Capital Area Forerunners 14.90
12 28946 Acp Shania Young V02max Track Club 15.00
13 29479 Acp Madison A. Belton Panthers Track Club Of Nj 15.00
14 27484 Acp Kalin Alli Infinity Track Club 15.00
15 29355 Acp Aubri Agosto Trinity Track Club 15.00
16 27400 Pnd Kiara Davis Delaware Elite Track Club 15.03
17 27886 Acp Kennedy Coles Hershey Blaze Track Club 15.08
18 23456 Acp Jaden Murry Willingboro Track Club 15.17
19 28772 Acp Maya Brothers Conshohocken Electric Force 15.22
20 29268 Pnd Sasha Joseph Plainfield Tsunami Track Club 15.30
21 26819 Acp Jahtalia Miros Conshohocken Electric Force 15.48
22 26754 Pnd Leila Feliciano Capital City Track Club 15.49
23 28906 Pnd Aaliyah Turpin Delaware Elite Track Club 15.60
24 25768 Acp Saniah Baltimore Capital Area Forerunners 15.60
25 26746 Acp Paiton Premici Capital Area Forerunners 15.70
26 28298 Acp Isabelle Swain Willingboro Track Club 15.74
27 27923 Acp Kyara Benjamin Hershey Blaze Track Club 15.93
28 27887 Acp Nave Jacobs Hershey Blaze Track Club 15.94
29 28616 Acp Tanisha White Capital Area Forerunners 16.00
30 29007 Acp Kaci Young Panthers Track Club Of Nj 16.05
31 29431 Acp Madison Praylow Rebelz 16.31
32 29258 Acp Sanya Moody-Adams Higher Heights Track Club 16.50
33 29459 Acp Saferra Gales Delco Stallions Track Club 17.03
34 29485 Acp Malia Abdullah Nittany Track And Field 17.74
35 28007 Acp Alessa Pettway Mallery Challengers Track Club 18.50
36 25933 Acp Sabria White Mallery Challengers Track Club 19.55
37 17330 Acp Brooke-Lynn Smith Infinity Track Club 19.57
38 26627 Acp Aquinnah Machesney New Haven Age Group Track Club 20.00
39 22385 Acp Naomi Mason Owings Mills Track Club 20.11
40 26817 Acp Jayda Mayo Conshohocken Electric Force NT
41 29494 Acp Irie Powel Ambler Olympic Club NT
42 26726 Acp Kayla Gibson Higher Heights Track Club NT
43 28804 Acp Nandi Williams A. J. Elite Track Club NT
44 29347 Acp Kaylyn Moore Envy Track Club NT

BACK