UNITED AGE GROUP TRACK COACHES ASSOCIATION

Show Meet Entries By Event


2017 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - Widener University
9-10 Boys 100 Meter Dash on 7/22/2017

Sponsor: None

# ID Num Status Athlete Name Club Seed Mark
1 27762 Acp Cameron Cunningham Panthers Track Club Of Nj 13.00
2 23717 Acp Zakr Roberson Higher Heights Track Club 13.20
3 26958 Acp Jaylen  Bennett Team Accelerate Maryland Track 13.20
4 25491 Acp Micquel Newsome Mo Bettah Track Club 13.50
5 28995 Acp Jermaine Brackin Panthers Track Club Of Nj 14.00
6 25837 Acp Nicolas  Brown Willingboro Track Club 14.11
7 23474 Acp Kabir Speight Willingboro Track Club 14.13
8 23475 Acp Darryl Pitt Willingboro Track Club 14.18
9 25447 Acp Zamir Whitener Mt. Airy Track Club 14.37
10 27664 Acp Tray Parson Mt. Airy Track Club 14.50
11 23478 Acp Xavier Jackson Willingboro Track Club 14.53
12 24731 Acp Terence  Bullard Get Dusted Track Club 14.75
13 26775 Acp Dylan Griffith Capital City Track Club 14.80
14 29150 Acp Jackson Bryan Ambler Olympic Club 14.80
15 24399 Acp Mekhai Brown Omega Track Club 14.80
16 29144 Acp Darius Reid Ambler Olympic Club 14.87
17 28501 Acp Gavin Foxworth Mo Bettah Track Club 15.00
18 28952 Pnd Jimmy Peters Unattached 15.00
19 29187 Acp Rafiq Washington Ambler Olympic Club 15.15
20 21049 Acp Nakeem Powell Omega Track Club 15.73
21 21210 Acp Omari Hardison Hershey Blaze Track Club 16.03
22 26664 Acp Aaron Reid Rock City Striders 16.44
23 24557 Acp Jovani Vil Rock City Striders 16.74
24 29103 Acp Sebastian Marseille Rock City Striders 16.80
25 29282 Acp Jaden Black Ambler Olympic Club 17.11
26 29154 Acp Joseph Mcgriff Ambler Olympic Club 17.90
27 22793 Acp Terrance  Scott-Tillman Mallery Challengers Track Club 18.50
28 21182 Acp Colton Albright Hershey Blaze Track Club 19.72
29 29465 Acp Jase Henderson Trojan Track Club NT
30 29581 Acp Imarjae Jones Flying Angels Academy NT
31 29441 Acp Rishik Ponna West Chester Track Club NT
32 26215 Acp Javaughn Smith Conshohocken Electric Force NT
33 29463 Acp Asim Alexander Trojan Track Club NT

BACK