UNITED AGE GROUP TRACK COACHES ASSOCIATION

Show Meet Entries By Event


2017 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - Widener University
17-18 Boys 400 Meter Dash on 7/22/2017

Sponsor: None

# ID Num Status Athlete Name Club Seed Mark
1 15259 Acp D Shaun Goodwin Omega Track Club 1:06.92
2 29069 Acp Cameron Vereen Bullseye Running/hoco Striders 52.90
3 11484 Acp Ramel Manley Knights Track Club 49.50
4 26921 Acp Quran Brown West Chester Track Club 54.00
5 26960 Acp Marvin Bennett Team Accelerate Maryland Track 49.93
6 28651 Pnd Aj Montminy Unattached 52.11
7 29351 Acp Michael Capone Team VA 52.50
8 29452 Acp Jean De La Cruz Rock City Striders 55.74
9 29048 Acp Yancarlos Nunez Mt. Airy Track Club 2:07.00
10 26854 Cnf Sean Ringgold Cambria Elite 49.32
11 22827 Acp Armonte Paulk No More Xcuses Track Club 47.82
12 29090 Acp Julian Klenner Maveric Track Club 48.44
13 24497 Acp Avery  Brown Pure Acceleration Track Club 50.00
14 28799 Acp Jahvanne Alexander Mt. Airy Track Club 50.40
15 27021 Pnd Delonzo Bouges Delaware Elite Track Club 52.26
16 29107 Acp Glenn Maroya Bullseye Running/hoco Striders 50.29
17 28956 Cnf Bryson Moore Unattached 51.86
18 29536 Cnf Nashir Crawford Cambria Elite 52.55
19 25749 Acp Duquan Stellngburg Mt. Airy Track Club 50.60
20 29239 Acp Juan Parra Bullseye Running/hoco Striders 51.43
21 29506 Acp Keshaun Johnson MECPS Cougars Track Club 54.05
22 29368 Acp Marc Alexandre Rock City Striders 51.39
23 28796 Acp Ahmed Toure Mt. Airy Track Club 51.60
24 29518 Acp Travis Thomas MECPS Cougars Track Club 54.10
25 28903 Pnd Elijah Deverteuil Delaware Elite Track Club 53.00
26 29175 Acp Ryan Dao Ambler Olympic Club 52.30
27 29125 Acp Issac  Brown New Haven Age Group Track Club 56.12
28 26829 Acp Jalen Jones Willingboro Track Club 48.96
29 29548 Cnf Richard Lytle Cambria Elite 49.54
30 22151 Acp Joshua McLemore Maveric Track Club 49.70
31 29280 Acp Matthew Lenahan Ambler Olympic Club 49.84
32 26867 Acp Randy Serville Knights Track Club 50.00
33 24606 Acp Calvin  Willie Willingboro Track Club 50.00
34 25472 Acp James Jackson Chester Cheetahs Track Club 50.13
35 29240 Acp Andre Turay Bullseye Running/hoco Striders 50.55
36 23187 Pnd Jahmir Ellis Unattached 51.00
37 26962 Acp Cameron Cunningham Maveric Track Club 51.00
38 20450 Acp Tyler McCray Generation Next 51.30
39 29222 Acp Andrew Purdy Maveric Track Club 51.50
40 26519 Pnd Justin Roberts Delaware Elite Track Club 52.35
41 29298 Acp Parker Tewell Bullseye Running/hoco Striders 52.48
42 29356 Acp Nathainiel Figueroa Trinity Track Club 52.90
43 29131 Cnf Patrick Dunne Team Fast Start 53.20
44 19933 Acp Nathan Friginette Flying Angels Academy 54.27
45 19933 Acp Nathan Friginette Flying Angels Academy 54.27
46 10229 Acp Khalil Bland Infinity Track Club 54.50
47 26996 Acp Daniel Ibalio Rock City Striders 56.09
48 22525 Acp Malik Ballentine-Campbell Flying Angels Academy 55.18
49 22525 Acp Malik Ballentine-Campbell Flying Angels Academy 55.18
50 19974 Acp Justin Guy Flying Angels Academy 55.25
51 29577 Acp Tyler Corbin Flying Angels Academy NT

BACK