UNITED AGE GROUP TRACK COACHES ASSOCIATION

Show Meet Entries By Event


2017 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - Widener University
17-18 Boys 200 Meter Dash on 7/22/2015

Sponsor: None

# ID Num Status Athlete Name Club Seed Mark
1 24837 Acp Austin Kratz Maveric Track Club 21.17
2 29069 Acp Cameron Vereen Bullseye Running/hoco Striders 21.93
3 26850 Cnf Josue Marcelin Cambria Elite 21.75
4 26855 Cnf Joe Love Cambria Elite 21.50
5 29458 Acp Gunell Vaughn-Jackson Sigma International Track Club 21.89
6 25049 Pnd Kungu Lewis Delaware Elite Track Club 22.07
7 29569 Acp Emmanuel  Ajiroba Flying Angels Academy 21.99
8 26851 Cnf Jude Marcelin Cambria Elite 22.00
9 29373 Acp Brassir Stocker West Chester Track Club 22.31
10 22149 Acp Jayland Washington Maveric Track Club 22.30
11 29283 Acp Edner Dorwil Ambler Olympic Club 22.56
12 11484 Acp Ramel Manley Knights Track Club 22.30
13 26960 Acp Marvin Bennett Team Accelerate Maryland Track 22.18
14 29089 Acp Kieran Smith Maveric Track Club 23.00
15 24790 Pnd Terrell Coley Delaware Elite Track Club 23.20
16 29331 Acp John Jurobi Bullseye Running/hoco Striders 23.19
17 29238 Acp Sundiata Kamau Bullseye Running/hoco Striders 25.34
18 28651 Pnd Aj Montminy Unattached 22.91
19 29321 Acp Daniel Andris West Chester Track Club 23.30
20 29351 Acp Michael Capone Team VA 23.25
21 29092 Acp Mikal Butler Maveric Track Club 23.55
22 24949 Pnd Taylor Danglade Delaware Elite Track Club 23.45
23 29197 Acp Blaise Hooker-Hylak Higher Heights Track Club 23.00
24 29196 Acp Nacear Hill Higher Heights Track Club 23.00
25 25532 Acp Chandler  Abston Second Chance Track Club 23.65
26 29237 Acp Cameron Greene Bullseye Running/hoco Striders 24.75
27 29452 Acp Jean De La Cruz Rock City Striders 23.74
28 29134 Acp Nicolas Rouat Unattached 24.40
29 29378 Acp Zahir Madyun West Chester Track Club 25.49
30 28663 Acp Camari Stocker West Chester Track Club 24.44
31 26854 Cnf Sean Ringgold Cambria Elite 21.55
32 22827 Acp Armonte Paulk No More Xcuses Track Club 21.56
33 29090 Acp Julian Klenner Maveric Track Club 21.70
34 24497 Acp Avery  Brown Pure Acceleration Track Club 22.50
35 28799 Acp Jahvanne Alexander Mt. Airy Track Club 22.50
36 27021 Pnd Delonzo Bouges Delaware Elite Track Club 22.58
37 29107 Acp Glenn Maroya Bullseye Running/hoco Striders 22.61
38 28956 Cnf Bryson Moore Unattached 22.95
39 29536 Cnf Nashir Crawford Cambria Elite 22.95
40 25749 Acp Duquan Stellngburg Mt. Airy Track Club 23.00
41 20889 Acp Makhi Little-Watson Chester Cheetahs Track Club 23.01
42 29239 Acp Juan Parra Bullseye Running/hoco Striders 23.01
43 29506 Acp Keshaun Johnson MECPS Cougars Track Club 23.10
44 29368 Acp Marc Alexandre Rock City Striders 23.24
45 28796 Acp Ahmed Toure Mt. Airy Track Club 23.40
46 29518 Acp Travis Thomas MECPS Cougars Track Club 23.50
47 28903 Pnd Elijah Deverteuil Delaware Elite Track Club 23.60
48 15614 Acp Tamir Hartsock Kappas Diamond Dashers 24.64
49 29175 Acp Ryan Dao Ambler Olympic Club 24.99
50 29125 Acp Issac  Brown New Haven Age Group Track Club 25.23
51 26594 Acp Jonah Walsh Generation Next 25.40
52 28257 Acp Devonte Devore Mt. Airy Track Club 25.53
53 22525 Acp Malik Ballentine-Campbell Flying Angels Academy NT
54 22525 Acp Malik Ballentine-Campbell Flying Angels Academy NT
55 19974 Acp Justin Guy Flying Angels Academy NT

BACK