UNITED AGE GROUP TRACK COACHES ASSOCIATION

Show Meet Entries By Event


2017 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - Widener University
17-18 Boys 100 Meter Dash on 7/22/2017

Sponsor: None

# ID Num Status Athlete Name Club Seed Mark
1 24837 Acp Austin Kratz Maveric Track Club 10.66
2 29069 Acp Cameron Vereen Bullseye Running/hoco Striders 10.68
3 26850 Cnf Josue Marcelin Cambria Elite 10.74
4 26855 Cnf Joe Love Cambria Elite 10.75
5 29458 Acp Gunell Vaughn-Jackson Sigma International Track Club 10.75
6 25049 Pnd Kungu Lewis Delaware Elite Track Club 10.83
7 29569 Acp Emmanuel  Ajiroba Flying Angels Academy 10.86
8 26851 Cnf Jude Marcelin Cambria Elite 10.95
9 29373 Acp Brassir Stocker West Chester Track Club 10.96
10 24785 Pnd Anwar Dyer Delaware Elite Track Club 10.98
11 22149 Acp Jayland Washington Maveric Track Club 11.05
12 29283 Acp Edner Dorwil Ambler Olympic Club 11.12
13 11484 Acp Ramel Manley Knights Track Club 11.15
14 26921 Acp Quran Brown West Chester Track Club 11.20
15 29573 Acp Akeem Cooper Sigma International Track Club 11.20
16 29522 Acp Devon Tate Coatesville Striders Track Club 11.30
17 26960 Acp Marvin Bennett Team Accelerate Maryland Track 11.30
18 29089 Acp Kieran Smith Maveric Track Club 11.30
19 24790 Pnd Terrell Coley Delaware Elite Track Club 11.30
20 29521 Acp Davon Tate Coatesville Striders Track Club 11.30
21 29331 Acp John Jurobi Bullseye Running/hoco Striders 11.32
22 29238 Acp Sundiata Kamau Bullseye Running/hoco Striders 11.32
23 28651 Pnd Aj Montminy Unattached 11.33
24 29321 Acp Daniel Andris West Chester Track Club 11.38
25 29351 Acp Michael Capone Team VA 11.55
26 29092 Acp Mikal Butler Maveric Track Club 11.55
27 24949 Pnd Taylor Danglade Delaware Elite Track Club 11.56
28 29197 Acp Blaise Hooker-Hylak Higher Heights Track Club 11.60
29 29196 Acp Nacear Hill Higher Heights Track Club 11.60
30 25532 Acp Chandler  Abston Second Chance Track Club 11.66
31 29237 Acp Cameron Greene Bullseye Running/hoco Striders 11.71
32 26701 Acp Cullen Yankey SSTC FiNaO 11.82
33 20819 Acp Brandon King SSTC FiNaO 11.82
34 29452 Acp Jean De La Cruz Rock City Striders 11.90
35 29134 Acp Nicolas Rouat Unattached 12.00
36 29378 Acp Zahir Madyun West Chester Track Club 12.11
37 28663 Acp Camari Stocker West Chester Track Club 12.19
38 29124 Acp Markenson Lapointe Rock City Striders 13.00
39 29361 Acp Dante Wright Nittany Track And Field NT
40 28257 Acp Devonte Devore Mt. Airy Track Club NT
41 29531 Acp Larry Shanks Mt. Airy Track Club NT
42 29579 Acp Garth Williams Flying Angels Academy NT

BACK