UNITED AGE GROUP TRACK COACHES ASSOCIATION

Show Meet Entries By Event


2017 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - Widener University
15-16 Girls 200 Meter Dash on 7/22/2015

Sponsor: None

# ID Num Status Athlete Name Club Seed Mark
1 13126 Acp Safiya Dodoo Ambler Olympic Club 25.87
2 29318 Acp Samantha Miller West Chester Track Club 26.00
3 29533 Cnf Jhanae Foxworth Cambria Elite 26.35
4 24819 Acp Brandi Callope Ambler Olympic Club 26.32
5 14635 Acp Taliyah Furtick Infinity Track Club 26.00
6 29327 Acp Myah Rather Knights Track Club 27.90
7 18332 Acp Hailey Crawford Second Chance Track Club 27.00
8 18331 Acp Kayla Crawford Second Chance Track Club 27.70
9 29115 Acp Maia Cham Rock City Striders 27.67
10 29113 Acp Jada Allen Rock City Striders 27.80
11 29597 Cnf Ceyonnah Creamer Cambria Elite 27.22
12 29120 Acp Annabelle Hilaire Rock City Striders 27.87
13 29401 Acp Tegan Hunter Hershey Blaze Track Club 30.72
14 29520 Acp Porsha  Miles Generation Next 24.80
15 29553 Pnd Arianna  Smith Delaware Elite Track Club 25.34
16 29226 Acp Adaobi Tagugbo Bullseye Running/hoco Striders 26.07
17 29225 Acp Bernardette Molokwu Bullseye Running/hoco Striders 26.19
18 4200 Cnf Jahara Harrell Cambria Elite 26.65
19 27031 Pnd Zowie Dahn Delaware Elite Track Club 26.71
20 25865 Acp Victoria Enemuo Pure Acceleration Track Club 27.00
21 25864 Acp Sidney Enemuo Pure Acceleration Track Club 27.20
22 29241 Acp Ariana  Harrell Willingboro Track Club 27.33
23 29425 Acp Tymia Avery Chester Cheetahs Track Club 28.00
24 14824 Acp Nya Jones Knights Track Club 28.10
25 28323 Acp Jayla Riley Willingboro Track Club 28.20
26 29488 Acp Sanaya Nash Sigma International Track Club 28.24
27 29384 Pnd Moira Dinkins Delaware Elite Track Club 28.43
28 29384 Pnd Moira Dinkins Delaware Elite Track Club 28.43
29 29384 Pnd Moira Dinkins Delaware Elite Track Club 28.43
30 26690 Acp C`era Watson Knights Track Club 28.50
31 29343 Acp Quartnei Brown Team VA 29.00
32 29171 Acp Nyla Taliaferro Ambler Olympic Club 30.01
33 15878 Acp Nia Starkey West Chester Track Club 30.15
34 29453 Acp Kayla Flanigan Knights Track Club 28.89
35 28853 Acp Alona Stanley A. J. Elite Track Club NT
36 29478 Acp Camryn  Oneil-Weston Sigma International Track Club NT
37 29593 Acp Alexus Benjamin Flying Angels Academy NT
38 29389 Acp Tierra Jones Knights Track Club NT
39 29591 Acp Sydonie Merrick Flying Angels Academy NT
40 29587 Acp Tihana Williams Flying Angels Academy NT
41 29559 Acp Kafui Setsofiah Flying Angels Academy NT

BACK