UNITED AGE GROUP TRACK COACHES ASSOCIATION

Show Meet Entries By Event


2017 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - Widener University
15-16 Boys 200 Meter Dash on 7/22/2015

Sponsor: None

# ID Num Status Athlete Name Club Seed Mark
1 26485 Acp Austin Montgomery Generation Next 21.90
2 28555 Acp Daiyaan Hawkins High Level Track Club 22.35
3 29359 Acp Sebastian Antoine-Pompey Unattached 22.80
4 24577 Acp Lavonno Mitchell Rock City Striders 22.70
5 26625 Acp Desmond Patterson Trenton Track Club 22.71
6 26516 Pnd Zion Glover Delaware Elite Track Club 23.10
7 23656 Pnd Keshawn Dennis Delaware Elite Track Club 22.97
8 21850 Acp Joshua Blessing Hershey Blaze Track Club 22.65
9 19152 Acp Tremell Gill MECPS Cougars Track Club 23.50
10 15085 Acp Nana Agyemang Pure Acceleration Track Club 22.50
11 24550 Acp Tyrese Stinfort Rock City Striders 23.66
12 29547 Cnf Javon Hitson Cambria Elite 24.55
13 29287 Acp Azeez Adedokun Ambler Olympic Club 23.86
14 29397 Acp Tyler Levons Bullseye Running/hoco Striders 23.64
15 28390 Acp Dangelo Stocker West Chester Track Club 24.02
16 28585 Acp Robert Key Unattached 24.50
17 29311 Acp Ayomide Agbayewa Bullseye Running/hoco Striders 23.56
18 26749 Acp Bryce Baker Hershey Blaze Track Club 23.64
19 27730 Acp Joshua Bunch Mo Bettah Track Club 23.90
20 22444 Acp Quentin Sullivan Ambler Olympic Club 24.99
21 28868 Acp Adam Johnson Generation Next 25.50
22 29372 Acp Moyukh Pan West Chester Track Club 24.74
23 21209 Acp Quincy Hardison Hershey Blaze Track Club 24.05
24 28989 Acp Keith Flanigan Knights Track Club 25.20
25 26608 Pnd Marcus Cajuste Delaware Elite Track Club 25.17
26 29320 Acp Alexander Siaton West Chester Track Club 25.31
27 28866 Pnd Isaiah Fillyau Delaware Elite Track Club 25.62
28 29119 Acp Keshawn Evans Rock City Striders 25.06
29 17277 Acp Khalil Proctor Second Chance Track Club 25.12
30 29374 Acp Andrew Sharapan Ambler Olympic Club 26.92
31 29122 Acp Kieran Jones Rock City Striders 25.32
32 29416 Acp Jayaire King Pure Acceleration Track Club 22.60
33 26496 Pnd Ray Nyameke Delaware Elite Track Club 22.60
34 29068 Acp Anjayooluwa Adegboyo Bullseye Running/hoco Striders 23.00
35 29394 Acp Anthony Billops Chester Cheetahs Track Club 23.01
36 24935 Pnd Napoleon Hernandez Delaware Elite Track Club 23.60
37 25935 Acp Nacari Heron Pure Acceleration Track Club 24.00
38 29561 Cnf Deandre Butcher I Holla Track 24.01
39 29456 Acp Rahmeer Fields Unattached 24.02
40 29106 Acp Aaron Brooks Maveric Track Club 24.05
41 3929 Acp Cole Cooper West Chester Track Club 24.23
42 26923 Acp Anish Ponna West Chester Track Club 24.30
43 28509 Acp Nicholas White Mt. Airy Track Club 24.70
44 27123 Acp Lamarre Jean Maveric Track Club 24.82
45 29498 Acp Christian Templin West Chester Track Club 25.55
46 29385 Pnd Jerry Benn Delaware Elite Track Club 26.36
47 28237 Acp John Richardson High Level Track Club 27.46
48 29574 Acp Liam Holloway Flying Angels Academy NT
49 29269 Acp Winchel Louis In Motion NT
50 29571 Acp Jermaine Wilson Flying Angels Academy NT

BACK