UNITED AGE GROUP TRACK COACHES ASSOCIATION

Show Meet Entries By Event


2017 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - Widener University
13-14 Girls 400 Meter Dash on 7/22/2017

Sponsor: None

# ID Num Status Athlete Name Club Seed Mark
1 29414 Acp Sydney Mcdonald Pure Acceleration Track Club 1:01.00
2 29406 Acp Trinity Bellamy Hershey Blaze Track Club 1:01.87
3 27712 Acp Laila Ivory Delco Stallions Track Club 1:02.00
4 28907 Pnd Deleon Foster Delaware Elite Track Club 1:03.00
5 28157 Acp Gianna Holness No More Xcuses Track Club 1:03.00
6 25830 Acp Amari  Lallemand Club44 1:03.20
7 29145 Acp Donya Baxter Ambler Olympic Club 1:04.26
8 27881 Acp Makayla Peterson Chambers Hershey Blaze Track Club 1:05.38
9 29128 Acp Nyia White New Haven Age Group Track Club 1:05.72
10 24867 Acp Shelley Price Ambler Olympic Club 1:05.92
11 27641 Acp Tiara J.  Wilson Panthers Track Club Of Nj 1:06.60
12 15125 Acp Kennedy Cameron Knights Track Club 1:07.20
13 24228 Acp Rachel Blessing Hershey Blaze Track Club 1:08.20
14 21449 Acp Cameron Jones Chester Cheetahs Track Club 1:12.00
15 21742 Acp Moforehan Abinusawa Ambler Olympic Club 59.00
16 26959 Acp Kaylee Bennett Team Accelerate Maryland Track 57.12
17 18333 Acp Charlee Crawford Second Chance Track Club 1:00.07
18 23971 Acp Maya Tucker West Chester Track Club 1:06.50
19 28725 Acp Kennedy Johnson Flight Track Club 1:15.00
20 28502 Acp Nykinya Foxworth Mo Bettah Track Club 1:05.00
21 27884 Acp Vanessa Damone Hershey Blaze Track Club 1:04.44
22 18974 Acp Julia Keller Ambler Olympic Club 1:04.85
23 24641 Acp Gabrielle Curtis Capital Area Forerunners 1:05.00
24 26267 Acp Inala Brown-Bonner Conshohocken Electric Force 1:15.00
25 29305 Acp Rachel Anderson Ambler Olympic Club 1:16.00
26 29047 Acp Olivia Delgado Second Chance Track Club 1:28.00
27 29046 Acp Sophia Halmagyi Second Chance Track Club 1:34.68
28 12602 Acp Sabrina Imes Infinity Track Club 1:00.79
29 29192 Acp Kioni-Lee Beckford Higher Heights Track Club 1:01.00
30 27642 Acp Stephanie Webb Panthers Track Club Of Nj 1:06.00
31 29025 Acp Ni-Ann Cross Knights Track Club 1:06.10
32 29481 Acp Samantha Ortegae Delco Stallions Track Club 1:04.00
33 24572 Acp Linda Pham New Haven Age Group Track Club 1:05.26
34 27760 Acp Amor Sanders Panthers Track Club Of Nj 1:05.09
35 28671 Pnd Denise Turpin Delaware Elite Track Club 1:04.01
36 29523 Acp Kasi Brown Ambler Olympic Club 1:08.50
37 28386 Acp Talisha Brown Track R.C. NT
38 29449 Acp Boimah Jallah Rocktown Running Academy 1:36.00
39 27667 Acp Kamani Johns Chester Cheetahs Track Club 57.00
40 24126 Acp Maya Harper Mt. Airy Track Club 59.20
41 8672 Acp Inara Shell Infinity Track Club 59.55
42 26993 Acp Taniyah Lawler Chester Cheetahs Track Club 59.87
43 18748 Acp Sarai Ayarza MECPS Cougars Track Club 1:03.78
44 29013 Acp Mary Sowell Panthers Track Club Of Nj 1:17.00
45 29562 Acp Ariana Lee Flying Angels Academy NT
46 29109 Acp Brianna Artis Golden Knights Track Club NT
47 29110 Acp Ayanna Artis Golden Knights Track Club NT

BACK