UNITED AGE GROUP TRACK COACHES ASSOCIATION

Show Meet Entries By Event


2017 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - Widener University
13-14 Girls 200 Meter Dash on 7/22/2015

Sponsor: None

# ID Num Status Athlete Name Club Seed Mark
1 14819 Acp Nia Long Knights Track Club 25.50
2 16727 Acp Ashley Thomas Unattached 26.00
3 26959 Acp Kaylee Bennett Team Accelerate Maryland Track 26.05
4 27767 Acp Kimora R. Johnson Panthers Track Club Of Nj 27.00
5 29058 Acp Zaria Swan Bullseye Running/hoco Striders 26.86
6 18333 Acp Charlee Crawford Second Chance Track Club 26.00
7 23773 Acp Zuri Abdus-Salaam Infinity Track Club 25.90
8 29508 Acp Krystal Kellum MECPS Cougars Track Club 26.90
9 27719 Acp Dru Johnson Ambler Olympic Club 27.03
10 23971 Acp Maya Tucker West Chester Track Club 27.25
11 28674 Acp Marlina Voker Delco Stallions Track Club 25.98
12 24892 Acp Lauren Diottavio West Chester Track Club 27.90
13 29403 Acp Janiya Jones Hershey Blaze Track Club 27.69
14 29223 Acp Thalia Shoemaker Bullseye Running/hoco Striders 27.00
15 28802 Acp Maya Garret Infinity Track Club 28.55
16 28584 Acp Danielle Key Unattached 27.66
17 24641 Acp Gabrielle Curtis Capital Area Forerunners 28.50
18 27644 Acp Jai Williams Panthers Track Club Of Nj 31.00
19 26919 Acp Destiny Bell West Chester Track Club 28.99
20 27399 Pnd Ayanna Campbell Delaware Elite Track Club 29.01
21 26267 Acp Inala Brown-Bonner Conshohocken Electric Force 30.00
22 29492 Acp Isha Koroma Rocktown Running Academy 31.00
23 29047 Acp Olivia Delgado Second Chance Track Club 37.00
24 17328 Acp Bailie Stovall Infinity Track Club 26.10
25 12602 Acp Sabrina Imes Infinity Track Club 27.50
26 29192 Acp Kioni-Lee Beckford Higher Heights Track Club 27.50
27 27642 Acp Stephanie Webb Panthers Track Club Of Nj 27.70
28 29112 Acp Jasmyn Phillips Rock City Striders 27.80
29 23646 Pnd Tyra Blakeney Delaware Elite Track Club 27.83
30 29025 Acp Ni-Ann Cross Knights Track Club 27.89
31 29481 Acp Samantha Ortegae Delco Stallions Track Club 27.90
32 24572 Acp Linda Pham New Haven Age Group Track Club 27.98
33 27760 Acp Amor Sanders Panthers Track Club Of Nj 28.00
34 28671 Pnd Denise Turpin Delaware Elite Track Club 28.01
35 24757 Acp Sojourna Ali-Orlena Ambler Olympic Club 28.12
36 29523 Acp Kasi Brown Ambler Olympic Club 28.72
37 29362 Acp Anjola Adegbite Ambler Olympic Club 28.90
38 22474 Acp Makayla Dorvil Rock City Striders 29.00
39 15877 Acp Iyanna Starkey West Chester Track Club 29.72
40 28386 Acp Talisha Brown Track R.C. 31.31
41 29449 Acp Boimah Jallah Rocktown Running Academy 36.00
42 18748 Acp Sarai Ayarza MECPS Cougars Track Club NT
43 28492 Acp Jael  Sykes Kappas Diamond Dashers 28.19
44 29584 Acp Gabrielle Cole Flying Angels Academy NT
45 29592 Acp Destinee Wray Flying Angels Academy NT
46 29564 Acp Sahana Lugirthanathan Flying Angels Academy NT

BACK