UNITED AGE GROUP TRACK COACHES ASSOCIATION

Show Meet Entries By Event


2017 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - Widener University
13-14 Girls 100 Meter Dash on 7/22/2017

Sponsor: None

# ID Num Status Athlete Name Club Seed Mark
1 21742 Acp Moforehan Abinusawa Ambler Olympic Club 11.89
2 14819 Acp Nia Long Knights Track Club 12.49
3 16727 Acp Ashley Thomas Unattached 12.50
4 26959 Acp Kaylee Bennett Team Accelerate Maryland Track 12.50
5 27767 Acp Kimora R. Johnson Panthers Track Club Of Nj 12.55
6 29058 Acp Zaria Swan Bullseye Running/hoco Striders 12.65
7 18333 Acp Charlee Crawford Second Chance Track Club 12.71
8 29293 Acp Alexandria Mann Bullseye Running/hoco Striders 12.71
9 23504 Pnd Aniyah Gill-Black Delaware Elite Track Club 12.89
10 23773 Acp Zuri Abdus-Salaam Infinity Track Club 12.89
11 29508 Acp Krystal Kellum MECPS Cougars Track Club 12.90
12 26377 Pnd Brenya Reid Delaware Elite Track Club 12.98
13 27479 Acp Alexis Sapnas Infinity Track Club 13.00
14 27719 Acp Dru Johnson Ambler Olympic Club 13.15
15 23971 Acp Maya Tucker West Chester Track Club 13.15
16 28674 Acp Marlina Voker Delco Stallions Track Club 13.20
17 29193 Acp Nyzhja Loper Higher Heights Track Club 13.20
18 23505 Pnd Ayonna Gill-Black Delaware Elite Track Club 13.28
19 23505 Pnd Ayonna Gill-Black Delaware Elite Track Club 13.28
20 28725 Acp Kennedy Johnson Flight Track Club 13.30
21 24892 Acp Lauren Diottavio West Chester Track Club 13.30
22 29403 Acp Janiya Jones Hershey Blaze Track Club 13.38
23 29223 Acp Thalia Shoemaker Bullseye Running/hoco Striders 13.43
24 28802 Acp Maya Garret Infinity Track Club 13.45
25 28584 Acp Danielle Key Unattached 13.48
26 28502 Acp Nykinya Foxworth Mo Bettah Track Club 13.60
27 27884 Acp Vanessa Damone Hershey Blaze Track Club 13.69
28 18572 Acp Maya McDermott Ambler Olympic Club 13.70
29 18974 Acp Julia Keller Ambler Olympic Club 13.90
30 24641 Acp Gabrielle Curtis Capital Area Forerunners 14.00
31 27644 Acp Jai Williams Panthers Track Club Of Nj 14.00
32 26919 Acp Destiny Bell West Chester Track Club 14.13
33 27399 Pnd Ayanna Campbell Delaware Elite Track Club 14.15
34 26267 Acp Inala Brown-Bonner Conshohocken Electric Force 14.30
35 29305 Acp Rachel Anderson Ambler Olympic Club 14.70
36 28436 Cnf Ryan  Marsh Deptford Elite Track Club 14.95
37 29492 Acp Isha Koroma Rocktown Running Academy 15.00
38 29047 Acp Olivia Delgado Second Chance Track Club 15.62
39 29046 Acp Sophia Halmagyi Second Chance Track Club 18.15
40 29087 Acp Lynda Smith Conshohocken Electric Force 24.56
41 29013 Acp Mary Sowell Panthers Track Club Of Nj NT
42 28492 Acp Jael  Sykes Kappas Diamond Dashers NT
43 28189 Acp Kyasia Bess Mt. Airy Track Club NT
44 29109 Acp Brianna Artis Golden Knights Track Club NT
45 29110 Acp Ayanna Artis Golden Knights Track Club NT
46 29584 Acp Gabrielle Cole Flying Angels Academy NT
47 29592 Acp Destinee Wray Flying Angels Academy NT
48 29564 Acp Sahana Lugirthanathan Flying Angels Academy NT

BACK