UNITED AGE GROUP TRACK COACHES ASSOCIATION

Show Meet Entries By Event


2017 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - Widener University
13-14 Boys 400 Meter Dash on 7/22/2017

Sponsor: None

# ID Num Status Athlete Name Club Seed Mark
1 26697 Acp Marlon Ward Jr. New Haven Age Group Track Club 1:00.00
2 29507 Acp Stephane Joseph MECPS Cougars Track Club 1:01.50
3 23361 Acp Samir Carter High Level Track Club 1:02.00
4 23363 Acp Amin Porter High Level Track Club 1:03.00
5 29379 Acp Donald Robson West Chester Track Club 1:03.00
6 13605 Acp Silas  Clark Knights Track Club 1:07.00
7 28974 Acp Maurice Young New Haven Age Group Track Club 1:08.23
8 26631 Acp Evan Migdole New Haven Age Group Track Club 1:10.20
9 28389 Acp Jabari Stocker West Chester Track Club 1:13.71
10 28592 Acp Kayleb Myricks Delco Stallions Track Club 1:15.00
11 23888 Cnf Reginald Antonio I Holla Track 54.55
12 27721 Acp Caleb Bunch Ambler Olympic Club 58.75
13 29121 Acp David Ibalio Rock City Striders 56.50
14 24156 Acp Jordan  Montgomery Kappas Diamond Dashers 1:03.00
15 29486 Acp Daelyn Nwaobasi Team VA 54.50
16 28750 Pnd Demitri Carter Delaware Elite Track Club 57.85
17 29324 Acp Edwin Koiyan Delco Stallions Track Club 55.00
18 29383 Acp Elliott Seymour West Chester Track Club 1:05.73
19 16088 Acp Vance Thorpe Ambler Olympic Club 1:05.00
20 22387 Acp Devin Mason Owings Mills Track Club 1:01.46
21 15361 Acp Legacy Bailey Phila. Express Track Club 1:09.98
22 28996 Acp Abdullah  Holmes Panthers Track Club Of Nj 1:13.00
23 6102 Acp Ayden Chadwick Christian Stronghold Church NT
24 25343 Pnd Clarence Smith Delaware Elite Track Club 54.04
25 29049 Acp Maurice Alexander MECPS Cougars Track Club 56.50
26 29288 Acp Ahmad Adedokun Ambler Olympic Club 59.50
27 27668 Acp Isaiah Trader Infinity Track Club 59.85
28 20829 Acp Avion Wright Delco Stallions Track Club 58.01
29 27472 Acp Aaron  Trader Infinity Track Club 1:00.00
30 27401 Pnd Nathaniel Guobadia Delaware Elite Track Club 1:02.43
31 28976 Acp Wesley Castelli Golden Knights Track Club 1:03.50
32 29052 Acp Caleb High Golden Knights Track Club 1:08.10
33 29552 Acp Wilhemena Bropleh Rocktown Running Academy 1:26.00
34 13261 Acp Davin Barnett Kappas Diamond Dashers 54.29
35 26635 Acp Onyekachi Nzeh High Level Track Club 54.30
36 29514 Acp Matthew Resnick MECPS Cougars Track Club 57.50
37 16835 Acp Caleb Bolden New Haven Age Group Track Club 58.00
38 27761 Acp Jalen  Stfort Panthers Track Club Of Nj 59.00
39 29067 Acp Judson Lincoln Iv Bullseye Running/hoco Striders 59.13
40 29363 Acp Kabiru Brown Ambler Olympic Club 59.20
41 28871 Acp Kai Okorodudu Conshohocken Electric Force NT
42 29578 Acp Zane Boucher Flying Angels Academy NT
43 29566 Acp Nickolas Trieu Flying Angels Academy NT
44 29445 Acp Jordan Forrester Flying Angels Academy NT

BACK