UNITED AGE GROUP TRACK COACHES ASSOCIATION

Show Meet Entries By Event


2017 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - Widener University
13-14 Boys 200 Meter Dash on 7/22/2015

Sponsor: None

# ID Num Status Athlete Name Club Seed Mark
1 23888 Cnf Reginald Antonio I Holla Track 23.34
2 26788 Pnd Malcolm Beckford Capital City Track Club 23.59
3 28612 Acp Eiljah Jones Generation Next 23.90
4 27721 Acp Caleb Bunch Ambler Olympic Club 23.96
5 28588 Acp Jayden Phillip Pure Acceleration Track Club 23.75
6 29022 Acp Jaden Price-Whitehead Ambler Olympic Club 25.00
7 29369 Acp Amare Conley Bullseye Running/hoco Striders 24.91
8 29440 Acp Chris Campbell Maryland Wings 24.30
9 29502 Acp Nigel Henderson Maryland Wings 24.50
10 29121 Acp David Ibalio Rock City Striders 24.52
11 29486 Acp Daelyn Nwaobasi Team VA 24.20
12 24561 Acp Nyle Austin Rock City Striders 25.39
13 28511 Cnf John  Adams Deptford Elite Track Club 26.00
14 28977 Acp Christian Kinard Golden Knights Track Club 26.10
15 28750 Pnd Demitri Carter Delaware Elite Track Club 26.59
16 24310 Acp Deonsae Dorsey West Chester Track Club 26.50
17 28790 Acp Israel Fonseca Mallery Challengers Track Club 25.60
18 29324 Acp Edwin Koiyan Delco Stallions Track Club 26.00
19 29367 Acp Tyree Trice Bullseye Running/hoco Striders 27.47
20 29383 Acp Elliott Seymour West Chester Track Club 27.55
21 24556 Acp Joshua Reid Rock City Striders 27.82
22 15361 Acp Legacy Bailey Phila. Express Track Club 28.80
23 28996 Acp Abdullah  Holmes Panthers Track Club Of Nj 29.05
24 29099 Acp John Hawkshead Rock City Striders 31.05
25 29370 Acp Quentin Conley Bullseye Running/hoco Striders 32.10
26 17083 Acp Connor Cooper Pure Acceleration Track Club 23.30
27 25343 Pnd Clarence Smith Delaware Elite Track Club 24.17
28 26789 Pnd Jacob Feliciano Capital City Track Club 25.30
29 29049 Acp Maurice Alexander MECPS Cougars Track Club 25.50
30 29288 Acp Ahmad Adedokun Ambler Olympic Club 25.66
31 27668 Acp Isaiah Trader Infinity Track Club 26.00
32 20829 Acp Avion Wright Delco Stallions Track Club 26.47
33 27472 Acp Aaron  Trader Infinity Track Club 26.50
34 19448 Acp Ryan Lindenberg Nittany Track And Field 26.62
35 27401 Pnd Nathaniel Guobadia Delaware Elite Track Club 28.16
36 28976 Acp Wesley Castelli Golden Knights Track Club 28.20
37 29052 Acp Caleb High Golden Knights Track Club 29.73
38 29552 Acp Wilhemena Bropleh Rocktown Running Academy 32.00
39 29032 Acp Anthony Moore Second Chance Track Club 36.52
40 27279 Acp Nicholas Waller Track R.C. 29.76
41 29264 Acp Youri Louis In Motion NT
42 29430 Acp Gerald Praylow Rebelz NT
43 28871 Acp Kai Okorodudu Conshohocken Electric Force NT
44 29596 Acp Tyler Chung Flying Angels Academy NT
45 29578 Acp Zane Boucher Flying Angels Academy NT
46 29580 Acp Jahki Campbell Flying Angels Academy NT

BACK