UNITED AGE GROUP TRACK COACHES ASSOCIATION

Show Meet Entries By Event


2017 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - Widener University
13-14 Boys 100 Meter Dash on 7/22/2017

Sponsor: None

# ID Num Status Athlete Name Club Seed Mark
1 23888 Cnf Reginald Antonio I Holla Track 11.50
2 28865 Pnd Jordan Jefferson Delaware Elite Track Club 11.53
3 26788 Pnd Malcolm Beckford Capital City Track Club 11.56
4 28612 Acp Eiljah Jones Generation Next 11.60
5 27721 Acp Caleb Bunch Ambler Olympic Club 11.71
6 28588 Acp Jayden Phillip Pure Acceleration Track Club 11.90
7 28682 Pnd Davon Cason Delaware Elite Track Club 11.95
8 29022 Acp Jaden Price-Whitehead Ambler Olympic Club 12.00
9 29369 Acp Amare Conley Bullseye Running/hoco Striders 12.04
10 29440 Acp Chris Campbell Maryland Wings 12.10
11 29502 Acp Nigel Henderson Maryland Wings 12.15
12 29121 Acp David Ibalio Rock City Striders 12.19
13 28765 Pnd Jayvion  Landry Delaware Elite Track Club 12.29
14 24156 Acp Jordan  Montgomery Kappas Diamond Dashers 12.39
15 29486 Acp Daelyn Nwaobasi Team VA 12.50
16 24561 Acp Nyle Austin Rock City Striders 12.50
17 28511 Cnf John  Adams Deptford Elite Track Club 12.50
18 28977 Acp Christian Kinard Golden Knights Track Club 12.57
19 28750 Pnd Demitri Carter Delaware Elite Track Club 12.65
20 24310 Acp Deonsae Dorsey West Chester Track Club 12.70
21 29330 Acp Donovan Young Owings Mills Track Club 12.88
22 28790 Acp Israel Fonseca Mallery Challengers Track Club 12.98
23 29490 Acp Jordan Campbell Pure Acceleration Track Club 13.00
24 29324 Acp Edwin Koiyan Delco Stallions Track Club 13.00
25 29367 Acp Tyree Trice Bullseye Running/hoco Striders 13.12
26 29556 Acp Antoine Holmes Bullseye Running/hoco Striders 13.18
27 29383 Acp Elliott Seymour West Chester Track Club 13.60
28 24556 Acp Joshua Reid Rock City Striders 13.62
29 16088 Acp Vance Thorpe Ambler Olympic Club 13.64
30 22387 Acp Devin Mason Owings Mills Track Club 13.83
31 15361 Acp Legacy Bailey Phila. Express Track Club 13.93
32 29281 Acp Christian Black Ambler Olympic Club 13.93
33 24562 Acp Carl Ndiaye Rock City Striders 13.95
34 28996 Acp Abdullah  Holmes Panthers Track Club Of Nj 14.05
35 29099 Acp John Hawkshead Rock City Striders 15.13
36 29370 Acp Quentin Conley Bullseye Running/hoco Striders 15.19
37 25422 Acp Vern Holley Delco Stallions Track Club 16.70
38 6102 Acp Ayden Chadwick Christian Stronghold Church 19.71
39 27279 Acp Nicholas Waller Track R.C. NT
40 29596 Acp Tyler Chung Flying Angels Academy NT
41 29580 Acp Jahki Campbell Flying Angels Academy NT
42 29566 Acp Nickolas Trieu Flying Angels Academy NT

BACK