UNITED AGE GROUP TRACK COACHES ASSOCIATION

Show Meet Entries By Event


2017 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - Widener University
11-12 Girls 400 Meter Dash on 7/22/2017

Sponsor: None

# ID Num Status Athlete Name Club Seed Mark
1 24763 Acp Laila Cottom Ambler Olympic Club 1:01.46
2 25585 Acp Jennah Gaskins Mt. Airy Track Club 1:02.50
3 21108 Acp Laila Muhammad South Jersey Rising Stars 1:02.60
4 27393 Pnd Sophia Holgado Delaware Elite Track Club 1:03.23
5 26451 Acp Kenia Irish-Bramble V02max Track Club 1:04.00
6 27477 Acp Aziya Price Infinity Track Club 1:04.00
7 25932 Acp Syniah White Mallery Challengers Track Club 1:05.00
8 27342 Pnd Nia S Vaughan Delaware Elite Track Club 1:05.05
9 17573 Acp Kayla Solomon Mallery Challengers Track Club 1:05.80
10 29442 Acp Amiaya Richardson Knights Track Club 1:06.10
11 25981 Acp Audrey Ling Mt. Airy Track Club 1:06.30
12 25853 Acp Samaiyah  Williams Willingboro Track Club 1:06.76
13 29402 Acp Martha Mundell Hershey Blaze Track Club 1:08.38
14 20591 Acp Ashlyn Albright Hershey Blaze Track Club 1:08.48
15 20988 Acp Shadea Jackman Club44 1:09.20
16 29404 Acp Eternity Bellamy Hershey Blaze Track Club 1:10.61
17 27621 Acp Tiara  Lawler Chester Cheetahs Track Club 1:12.00
18 17012 Acp Avery M Lewis Infinity Track Club 1:00.00
19 25844 Acp Nesther Wea Willingboro Track Club 1:04.03
20 29029 Acp Kristian Dorsett Second Chance Track Club 1:04.52
21 25586 Acp Jaylah Gaskins Mt. Airy Track Club 1:04.50
22 28032 Acp Natasha Redmond Pure Acceleration Track Club 1:05.00
23 19383 Acp Drea Campbell Capital Area Forerunners 1:05.00
24 29315 Acp Avery Elliott West Chester Track Club 1:08.70
25 26889 Acp Paris Higgs Transy East Track Club 1:04.00
26 29021 Acp Olivia A. Lake Panthers Track Club Of Nj 1:12.00
27 16244 Acp Briyel Brown Omega Track Club 1:05.00
28 27519 Acp Macayla Calder Hershey Blaze Track Club 1:15.30
29 18459 Acp Alexis Mayle Second Chance Track Club 1:09.96
30 29542 Acp Nyanza Griffiths Capital City Track Club 1:20.00
31 26747 Acp Tamryn Premici Capital Area Forerunners 1:10.00
32 14818 Acp Aniya Long Knights Track Club 1:04.30
33 25141 Acp Soleil Harris Phila. Express Track Club 1:30.48
34 28034 Acp Michaela Eason Pure Acceleration Track Club 1:20.00
35 18458 Acp Arianna Mayle Second Chance Track Club 1:13.94
36 29036 Acp Adrianna Demby Second Chance Track Club 1:20.95
37 21249 Acp Madison Vajdic Hershey Blaze Track Club NT
38 29302 Acp Kennedy Blackwell Ambler Olympic Club NT
39 24050 Acp Alissa Graham Club44 1:01.50
40 13883 Acp Darian Harris South Jersey Rising Stars 1:09.15
41 24502 Acp Alexandra Klanke Pure Acceleration Track Club 1:07.00
42 28878 Acp Angelique Caldwell High Level Track Club 1:12.00
43 29483 Acp Aja Mcbride Ambler Olympic Club 1:14.96
44 28581 Acp Mia Gillespe Transy East Track Club 1:10.00
45 16838 Acp Assata Dawson New Haven Age Group Track Club 1:10.00
46 20947 Acp Jada Taylor Willingboro Track Club 1:08.00
47 28328 Acp Johni  Rasberry Willingboro Track Club 1:11.52
48 28558 Acp Sydney Pryer-Tyler Mallery Challengers Track Club 1:14.80
49 29554 Acp Camrie Plummer Pure Acceleration Track Club 1:10.00
50 29203 Acp Kayla Akins Golden Knights Track Club 1:13.90
51 27341 Pnd Naomi Vaughan Delaware Elite Track Club 1:23.04
52 29045 Acp Elizabeth Kline Golden Knights Track Club 1:20.40
53 29450 Acp Kolleen Jallah Rocktown Running Academy 1:17.00
54 22022 Acp Benay Nawajei Transy East Track Club NT
55 29407 Acp Jaiana Ingram Shannon Hershey Blaze Track Club NT
56 29583 Acp Emmanuela Odukoya Flying Angels Academy NT
57 29447 Acp Alexia Sterling-Stewart Flying Angels Academy NT

BACK