UNITED AGE GROUP TRACK COACHES ASSOCIATION

Show Meet Entries By Event


2017 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - Widener University
11-12 Girls 200 Meter Dash on 7/22/2015

Sponsor: None

# ID Num Status Athlete Name Club Seed Mark
1 25763 Acp Kani Bey-English Infinity Track Club 26.00
2 18587 Acp Paris Talley Mo Bettah Track Club 26.80
3 29029 Acp Kristian Dorsett Second Chance Track Club 28.65
4 24549 Acp Amber McDonald Rock City Striders 28.90
5 28136 Pnd Mckenzie Tabb Delaware Elite Track Club 29.10
6 27335 Pnd Alexis Tarlue Delaware Elite Track Club 29.46
7 19383 Acp Drea Campbell Capital Area Forerunners 29.30
8 27598 Acp Taleea Buxton Infinity Track Club 26.00
9 27482 Acp Misa Love Infinity Track Club 30.00
10 26889 Acp Paris Higgs Transy East Track Club 27.32
11 29021 Acp Olivia A. Lake Panthers Track Club Of Nj 30.00
12 28778 Acp London Williams Conshohocken Electric Force 32.00
13 18459 Acp Alexis Mayle Second Chance Track Club 30.80
14 29542 Acp Nyanza Griffiths Capital City Track Club 31.60
15 14818 Acp Aniya Long Knights Track Club 28.59
16 29484 Acp Sanai Abdullah Nittany Track And Field 31.42
17 18458 Acp Arianna Mayle Second Chance Track Club 30.60
18 29468 Acp Zoe Seitz Gemmill Trojan Track Club NT
19 29036 Acp Adrianna Demby Second Chance Track Club 32.75
20 29302 Acp Kennedy Blackwell Ambler Olympic Club NT
21 29550 Cnf Nakaiyah Cromwell Cambria Elite 33.25
22 24050 Acp Alissa Graham Club44 27.11
23 19533 Acp Ayanna Williams-Monroe New Haven Age Group Track Club 28.50
24 17329 Acp Quin Stovall Infinity Track Club 28.70
25 13883 Acp Darian Harris South Jersey Rising Stars 28.71
26 24502 Acp Alexandra Klanke Pure Acceleration Track Club 29.00
27 28878 Acp Angelique Caldwell High Level Track Club 29.00
28 29483 Acp Aja Mcbride Ambler Olympic Club 29.61
29 28581 Acp Mia Gillespe Transy East Track Club 30.00
30 16838 Acp Assata Dawson New Haven Age Group Track Club 30.00
31 20947 Acp Jada Taylor Willingboro Track Club 30.60
32 28328 Acp Johni  Rasberry Willingboro Track Club 31.00
33 28558 Acp Sydney Pryer-Tyler Mallery Challengers Track Club 31.00
34 29259 Acp Jamiya Webb Conshohocken Electric Force 31.18
35 29554 Acp Camrie Plummer Pure Acceleration Track Club 31.30
36 29203 Acp Kayla Akins Golden Knights Track Club 32.40
37 27341 Pnd Naomi Vaughan Delaware Elite Track Club 33.06
38 25305 Acp Brooke Greene Omega Track Club 33.27
39 29045 Acp Elizabeth Kline Golden Knights Track Club 33.31
40 29450 Acp Kolleen Jallah Rocktown Running Academy 33.88
41 28988 Acp Serena Teachey Knights Track Club NT
42 21076 Acp Xiasia Smith-Barnes Omega Track Club NT
43 29595 Acp Elisa Boland Flying Angels Academy NT
44 29446 Acp Alba Bonilla Flying Angels Academy NT
45 29565 Acp Raeanne Jones Flying Angels Academy NT
46 29583 Acp Emmanuela Odukoya Flying Angels Academy NT
47 29447 Acp Alexia Sterling-Stewart Flying Angels Academy NT

BACK