UNITED AGE GROUP TRACK COACHES ASSOCIATION

Show Meet Entries By Event


2017 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - Widener University
11-12 Girls 100 Meter Dash on 7/22/2017

Sponsor: None

# ID Num Status Athlete Name Club Seed Mark
1 17012 Acp Avery M Lewis Infinity Track Club 12.30
2 29524 Acp Laila Campbell Maryland Wings 12.75
3 25763 Acp Kani Bey-English Infinity Track Club 12.85
4 28731 Pnd Journee  Wilson Delaware Elite Track Club 13.25
5 18587 Acp Paris Talley Mo Bettah Track Club 13.30
6 26390 Pnd Juliana Balon Delaware Elite Track Club 13.33
7 26251 Acp Ciara Frederic Conshohocken Electric Force 13.40
8 25844 Acp Nesther Wea Willingboro Track Club 13.45
9 29029 Acp Kristian Dorsett Second Chance Track Club 13.63
10 25586 Acp Jaylah Gaskins Mt. Airy Track Club 13.70
11 24549 Acp Amber McDonald Rock City Striders 13.70
12 28032 Acp Natasha Redmond Pure Acceleration Track Club 13.75
13 28136 Pnd Mckenzie Tabb Delaware Elite Track Club 13.76
14 27335 Pnd Alexis Tarlue Delaware Elite Track Club 13.78
15 19383 Acp Drea Campbell Capital Area Forerunners 13.80
16 27598 Acp Taleea Buxton Infinity Track Club 13.88
17 27482 Acp Misa Love Infinity Track Club 13.88
18 29405 Acp Serenity Bellamy Hershey Blaze Track Club 13.93
19 29315 Acp Avery Elliott West Chester Track Club 13.95
20 26889 Acp Paris Higgs Transy East Track Club 14.00
21 26072 Acp Chloe Jones Get Dusted Track Club 14.00
22 29021 Acp Olivia A. Lake Panthers Track Club Of Nj 14.05
23 16244 Acp Briyel Brown Omega Track Club 14.20
24 16023 Acp Giovanna  Jennings-Scott West Chester Track Club 14.20
25 27519 Acp Macayla Calder Hershey Blaze Track Club 14.29
26 29360 Acp Katelyn Peachey Nittany Track And Field 14.42
27 28778 Acp London Williams Conshohocken Electric Force 14.50
28 29218 Acp Zoe Arthur Get Dusted Track Club 14.50
29 18459 Acp Alexis Mayle Second Chance Track Club 14.68
30 29335 Acp Stevie-Marie Alston Omega Track Club 14.70
31 24413 Acp Aniya Bush Omega Track Club 14.70
32 29542 Acp Nyanza Griffiths Capital City Track Club 14.80
33 26747 Acp Tamryn Premici Capital Area Forerunners 14.82
34 14818 Acp Aniya Long Knights Track Club 14.82
35 29484 Acp Sanai Abdullah Nittany Track And Field 15.04
36 25141 Acp Soleil Harris Phila. Express Track Club 15.08
37 28034 Acp Michaela Eason Pure Acceleration Track Club 15.20
38 18458 Acp Arianna Mayle Second Chance Track Club 15.22
39 29468 Acp Zoe Seitz Gemmill Trojan Track Club 15.25
40 29036 Acp Adrianna Demby Second Chance Track Club 15.45
41 21249 Acp Madison Vajdic Hershey Blaze Track Club 15.48
42 26818 Acp Rayanna Mayo Conshohocken Electric Force 16.00
43 29034 Acp Anika Moten Second Chance Track Club 16.50
44 29410 Acp Ashli Gibson Hershey Blaze Track Club 16.60
45 29302 Acp Kennedy Blackwell Ambler Olympic Club 17.00
46 29095 Acp Payton Williams Second Chance Track Club 17.95
47 29550 Cnf Nakaiyah Cromwell Cambria Elite 19.25
48 29472 Acp Ryleigh Marks Trojan Track Club NT
49 29217 Acp Zaria Arthur Get Dusted Track Club NT
50 21076 Acp Xiasia Smith-Barnes Omega Track Club NT
51 29595 Acp Elisa Boland Flying Angels Academy NT
52 29446 Acp Alba Bonilla Flying Angels Academy NT
53 29565 Acp Raeanne Jones Flying Angels Academy NT

BACK