UAGTCA 2017 Development Series Championship
        
                              UAGTCA
                                             

           Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium
                  Philadelphia, PA 19111
                        June 3, 2017
                                                          
                       Final Results
Results:
8-U Girls   9-10 Girls   11-12 UGirls   13-14 Girls   15-16 Girls   Open Women  

8-U Boys  9-10 Boys  11-12 Boys  13-14 Boys  15-16 Boys  Open Men

Scores:
8-U Girls   9-10 Girls   11-12 UGirls   13-14 Girls   15-16 Girls   Open Women  

8-U Boys  9-10 Boys  11-12 Boys  13-14 Boys  15-16 Boys  Open Men

Combined Female Team Scores

Combined Male Team Scores

Overall Combined Male & Female Team Scores



============================================================================
                       8-Under Girls
============================================================================    
                                  
100 Meter Dash 8-U Girls
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 14.65  5/14/2005   Maiya Dendy, Team Dendy                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  844 Mendez, Ave’onah   09 Willingboro            15.38      15.22q  3 
  2 #  353 Smith, Aniya       09 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         15.82      15.47q  1 
  3 #    2 Benson, Ruby       09 A. J. Elite            16.07      15.51q  4 
  4 #  373 Nzeh, Udechi       09 High Level Track       15.12      15.56q  4 
  5 #  122 Cotton, Micahlena  10 Cotton Club            15.92      15.64q  2 
  6 #  858 Smith, Jordan      09 Willingboro            15.72      15.70q  2 
  7 #  643 Crabbe, Amirah     09 Mt. Airy T. C.         15.75      15.71q  1 
  8 #  324 Smith, Temprince   09 Generation Next        16.02      16.29q  3 
  9 #  124 Cotton, Milah      09 Cotton Club            16.59      16.62   4 
 10 #  369 Gary, Ashiya       09 High Level Track       16.89      16.86   2 
 11 #  481 Harlem, Yazmen     09 Kappas Dashers         17.39      16.91   2 
 12 #  651 Germain, Jocelyn   10 Mt. Airy T. C.         17.48      16.93   4 
 13 #  339 Durham, Justice    09 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         16.83      17.01   3 
 14 #  660 Jones, Khayden     09 Mt. Airy T. C.         17.44      17.10   3 
 15 #  322 Oneil, Addison     09 Generation Next        18.19      17.15   3 
 16 #  604 Lovelace, London   09 Mo Bettah T. C.        17.07      17.24   1 
 17 #  308 Leary, Trinity     09 First State            17.85      17.36   3 
 18 #  129 Ballard, Malehya   09 Delaware Elite         17.52      17.36   4 
 19 #   56 Medina, Nialisse   09 Bustleton Bengal       17.03      17.48   1 
 20 #  490 Warren, Naomi      09 Kappas Dashers         17.68      17.69   1 
 21 #  602 Deshazor-Matthews  09 Mo Bettah T. C.        18.02      17.69   4 
 22 #   41 Edwards, Jaiana    09 Bishop Morris          17.88      17.73   4 
 23 #  600 Adams, Kylee       09 Mo Bettah T. C.        17.57      17.79   3 
 24 #  343 James, Amirah      10 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         18.51      18.17   1 
 25 #  802 McClean, April     10 Track R.C.             17.82      18.20   1 
 26 #  351 Scott, Dalliz      09 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         17.61      18.21   2 
 27 #  946 Johnson, Zanya     09 Olney Track Club       18.46      18.24   2 
 28 #   44 King, Soleil       10 Bishop Morris          17.83      18.68   2 
 29 #    3 Byrd, Kali         10 A. J. Elite            18.90      21.74   1 
 
100 Meter Dash 8-U Girls
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 14.65  5/14/2005   Maiya Dendy, Team Dendy                     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  373 Nzeh, Udechi       09 High Level Track       15.56      15.11  
  2 #  844 Mendez, Ave’onah   09 Willingboro            15.22      15.22  
  3 #  858 Smith, Jordan      09 Willingboro            15.70      15.43  
  4 #  643 Crabbe, Amirah     09 Mt. Airy T. C.         15.71      15.46  
  5 #    2 Benson, Ruby       09 A. J. Elite            15.51      15.53  
  6 #  353 Smith, Aniya       09 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         15.47      15.76  
  7 #  122 Cotton, Micahlena  10 Cotton Club            15.64      15.93  
  8 #  324 Smith, Temprince   09 Generation Next        16.29      16.43  
 
200 Meter Dash 8-U Girls
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 29.50  5/21/2005   Maiya Dendy, Lightning Fast                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  373 Nzeh, Udechi       09 High Level Track       33.62      32.05   3 
  2 #  858 Smith, Jordan      09 Willingboro            32.98      33.13   3 
  3 #  353 Smith, Aniya       09 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         35.42      33.86   2 
  4 #    2 Benson, Ruby       09 A. J. Elite            33.53      33.86   3 
  5 #  755 Clark, Tamia       09 Phila. Express         34.88      34.00   2 
  6 #  643 Crabbe, Amirah     09 Mt. Airy T. C.         33.01      34.06   3 
  7 #  859 Smith, Leilani     09 Willingboro            33.94      34.21   3 
  8 #  324 Smith, Temprince   09 Generation Next        34.84      34.64   3 
  9 #  845 Morton Owens, Shy  09 Willingboro            34.86      35.65   2 
 10 #  124 Cotton, Milah      09 Cotton Club            34.16      35.87   3 
 11 #  604 Lovelace, London   09 Mo Bettah T. C.        36.43      36.26   2 
 12 #   54 Huett, Nyla        09 Bustleton Bengal       36.22      36.90   2 
 13 #   56 Medina, Nialisse   09 Bustleton Bengal       37.36      37.22   2 
 14 #  122 Cotton, Micahlena  10 Cotton Club            34.10      37.30   3 
 15 #  651 Germain, Jocelyn   10 Mt. Airy T. C.         35.71      37.38   2 
 16 #  406 Smith, Jabrayah    09 I Holla Track          38.28      37.38   1 
 17 #  660 Jones, Khayden     09 Mt. Airy T. C.         37.57      37.46   2 
 18 #   43 King, Chrisette    10 Bishop Morris          37.96      37.48   1 
 19 #  647 Flamer, Kezia      09 Mt. Airy T. C.         37.85      38.21   1 
 20 #  602 Deshazor-Matthews  09 Mo Bettah T. C.        38.61      39.14   1 
 21 #   44 King, Soleil       10 Bishop Morris          39.06      39.51   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8-U Girls
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1:12.09  5/16/1998   Myniqua Cotton, Cotton Club               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  844 Mendez, Ave’onah   09 Willingboro          1:16.48    1:18.09   4 
  2 #  755 Clark, Tamia       09 Phila. Express       1:16.19    1:18.76   4 
  3 #  308 Leary, Trinity     09 First State          1:28.45    1:22.72   3 
  4 #  369 Gary, Ashiya       09 High Level Track     1:27.58    1:24.22   4 
  5 #  450 Travis, Shiyah     09 Infinity Track       1:23.99    1:25.27   4 
  6 #  322 Oneil, Addison     09 Generation Next      1:38.18    1:25.71   1 
  7 #    1 Benson, Jeudi      09 A. J. Elite          1:29.36    1:26.47   3 
  8 #  367 Coles, Malia       09 High Level Track     1:20.90    1:26.51   4 
  9 #  224 Davis, Ciara       09 Delco Stallions      1:27.80    1:26.71   3 
 10 #  129 Ballard, Malehya   09 Delaware Elite       1:28.71    1:26.77   3 
 11 #  551 Broadus, Lauren    09 Mallery Track        1:35.00    1:30.52   2 
 12 #  802 McClean, April     10 Track R.C.           1:30.77    1:31.04   3 
 13 #   54 Huett, Nyla        09 Bustleton Bengal     1:32.92    1:31.28   2 
 14 #  368 Cotton, London     10 High Level Track     1:40.00    1:31.48   1 
 15 #  339 Durham, Justice    09 Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:26.87    1:32.49   4 
 16 #  647 Flamer, Kezia      09 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:31.72    1:32.66   2 
 17 #  351 Scott, Dalliz      09 Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:31.31    1:33.06   3 
 18 #  640 Boykin, Nayonna    09 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:38.19    1:33.95   1 
 19 #  855 Scott, Erin        10 Willingboro          1:25.39    1:34.48   4 
 20 #  600 Adams, Kylee       09 Mo Bettah T. C.      1:31.23    1:38.12   3 
 21 #  343 James, Amirah      10 Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:37.55    1:38.38   2 
 22 #  864 Tukes, Damyla      09 Willingboro          1:30.87    1:41.12   3 
 23 #    3 Byrd, Kali         10 A. J. Elite          1:34.17    2:02.83   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8-U Girls
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 2:46.91  5/28/2011   Sherisse Peterson, Delco Stallions T. C.  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   92 Rucker, Rai`ana    09 Camden Clk Chsrs     2:53.85    2:53.30   2 
  2 #  453 Trusty, Neenah     09 Infinity Track       2:58.82    3:04.75   2 
  3 #  367 Coles, Malia       09 High Level Track     3:18.24    3:05.52   2 
  4 #  869 Willie, Yasmin     09 Willingboro          3:11.78    3:05.93   2 
  5 #  224 Davis, Ciara       09 Delco Stallions      3:22.26    3:08.94   1 
  6 #  450 Travis, Shiyah     09 Infinity Track       3:08.94    3:10.06   2 
  7 #  859 Smith, Leilani     09 Willingboro          3:16.31    3:16.02   2 
  8 #  845 Morton Owens, Shy  09 Willingboro          3:21.98    3:19.53   2 
  9 #  368 Cotton, London     10 High Level Track     3:35.87    3:25.15   1 
 10 #    1 Benson, Jeudi      09 A. J. Elite          3:23.39    3:25.77   1 
 11 #  551 Broadus, Lauren    09 Mallery Track        3:33.00    3:26.83   1 
 12 #   88 Henry, Ava         09 Camden Clk Chsrs     3:38.09    3:32.49   1 
 13 #  855 Scott, Erin        10 Willingboro          3:34.09    3:38.85   1 
 14 #  864 Tukes, Damyla      09 Willingboro          3:38.43    3:39.92   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 8-U Girls
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 5:34.45  5/2/1983    Tiombi Major, Q B Gazelles                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   92 Rucker, Rai`ana    09 Camden Clk Chsrs     5:36.00    5:44.05  
  2 #  453 Trusty, Neenah     09 Infinity Track       6:01.60    6:05.56  
  3 #  869 Willie, Yasmin     09 Willingboro          6:26.83    6:30.38  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8-U Girls
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1:05.36  6/1/2002    Mt. Airy T. C., Mt. Airy T. C.            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                       1:07.17    1:05.19> 
     1) #858 Smith, Jordan 09           2) #869 Willie, Yasmin 09         
     3) #844 Mendez, Ave’onah 09        4) #859 Smith, Leilani 09         
  2 Greater Norristown PAL T. C.  'A'                 1:09.54    1:08.27  
     1) #343 James, Amirah 10           2) #353 Smith, Aniya 09           
     3) #351 Scott, Dalliz 09           4) #339 Durham, Justice 09        
  3 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                       1:16.97    1:17.14  
     1) #479 Creighton, Aminah 09       2) #480 Harlem, Jazmeen 09        
     3) #481 Harlem, Yazmen 09          4) #490 Warren, Naomi 09          
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8-U Girls
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 5:26.72  5/15/2004   Mt. Airy T. C., Mt. Airy T. C.            
                         Peartree, Fauntleroy, Taylor, Jenkins             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 High Level Track Club  'A'                        5:20.00    5:58.91  
     1) #367 Coles, Malia 09            2) #368 Cotton, London 10         
     3) #369 Gary, Ashiya 09            4) #373 Nzeh, Udechi 09           
 
Long Jump 8-U Girls
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 3.88m  5/4/1985    Charlotte Fletcher, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  643 Crabbe, Amirah     09 Mt. Airy T. C.         3.28m      3.54m  
      3.54m  3.42m  3.24m  3.05m        
  2 #  660 Jones, Khayden     09 Mt. Airy T. C.         2.66m      3.10m  
      3.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  3 #  453 Trusty, Neenah     09 Infinity Track         2.66m      2.93m  
      2.86m  2.93m  2.78m  2.86m        
  4 #  450 Travis, Shiyah     09 Infinity Track         2.77m      2.93m  
      FOUL  FOUL  2.93m  2.50m        
  5 #  651 Germain, Jocelyn   10 Mt. Airy T. C.         3.06m      2.92m  
      2.79m  2.76m  2.44m  2.92m        
  6 #  602 Deshazor-Matthews  09 Mo Bettah T. C.        2.87m      2.91m  
      2.64m  2.84m  2.91m  2.63m        
  7 #  600 Adams, Kylee       09 Mo Bettah T. C.        2.28m      2.54m  
      2.02m  2.15m  2.54m  2.34m        
  8 #  856 Scott, Monet       10 Willingboro            2.47m      2.41m  
      FOUL  2.41m  FOUL  PASS        
  9 #   51 Dyson, Leeyah      11 Bustleton Bengal       2.30m      2.04m  
      FOUL  2.04m  FOUL  FOUL        
 10 #  754 Campbell, Denay    09 Phila. Express         2.46m      1.95m  
      1.91m  1.95m  1.87m  1.57m        
 11 #  604 Lovelace, London   09 Mo Bettah T. C.        2.63m      1.83m  
      FOUL  1.83m  1.77m  FOUL        
 
Shot Put 8-U Girls
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 5.54m  5/31/2008   Jordan Wilson, Morris Estate T. C.          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  480 Harlem, Jazmeen    09 Kappas Dashers         4.06m      3.95m  
      3.82m  3.92m  2.76m  3.95m        
  2 #  647 Flamer, Kezia      09 Mt. Airy T. C.         4.10m      3.75m  
      3.57m  3.75m  2.40m  3.05m        
  3 #  481 Harlem, Yazmen     09 Kappas Dashers         3.84m      3.65m  
      3.65m  3.36m  3.58m  2.99m        
  4 #  802 McClean, April     10 Track R.C.             3.60m      3.56m  
      2.95m  3.27m  3.56m  3.47m        
  5 #   56 Medina, Nialisse   09 Bustleton Bengal       3.24m      3.56m  
      3.07m  3.41m  3.56m  3.25m      
  6 #  856 Scott, Monet       10 Willingboro            3.44m      3.42m  
      FOUL  3.42m  2.80m  FOUL        
  7 #  344 James, Avae        09 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         3.68m      3.06m  
      3.06m  3.05m  2.71m  2.64m        
  8 #  946 Johnson, Zanya     09 Olney Track Club       2.75m      2.71m  
      FOUL  2.46m  2.71m  2.47m      
 
Javelin Throw 8-U Girls
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 10.12m  5/30/2015   Anaya Woodards, Willingboro                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  490 Warren, Naomi      09 Kappas Dashers         8.78m     11.24m> 
      8.93m  11.24m  FOUL           
  2 #  755 Clark, Tamia       09 Phila. Express         5.48m      7.12m  
      5.08m  7.12m  FOUL           
  3 #  759 Jones, Jaylah      10 Phila. Express         7.10m      7.07m  
      7.07m  6.74m  4.69m         
  4 #  754 Campbell, Denay    09 Phila. Express         7.67m      7.02m  
      4.57m  7.02m  6.23m         
  5 #  480 Harlem, Jazmeen    09 Kappas Dashers         8.76m      6.68m  
      6.68m  6.05m  FOUL         
  6 #  479 Creighton, Aminah  09 Kappas Dashers         7.58m      5.67m  
      5.67m  5.00m  5.50m         
  7 #  856 Scott, Monet       10 Willingboro            6.89m      4.21m  
      4.21m  4.16m  3.41m
      
[Return to Top]


============================================================================
                     9-10 Girls
============================================================================    
 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 13.01  6/1/2002    English Gardner, Willingboro Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  860 Speight, Kaila     08 Willingboro            14.49      14.40q  5 
  2 #  153 Montgomery, Arian  08 Delaware Elite         14.57      14.49q  4 
  3 #  553 Coleman, Nyla      07 Mallery Track          14.39      14.49q  6 
  4 #  568 White, Angel       08 Mallery Track          14.78      14.76q  2 
  5 #  444 Simmons, Tirzah    07 Infinity Track         14.59      14.93q  3 
  6 #  155 Newsome, Jada      07 Delaware Elite         15.26      14.97q  4 
  7 #  852 Robinson, Aaliyah  07 Willingboro            14.97      14.98q  1 
  8 #  138 Davis, Kiara       07 Delaware Elite         15.09      15.19q  2 
  9 #  421 Allen, Corrynn     07 Infinity Track         15.40      15.21   5 
 10 #  667 Moore, Christen    08 Mt. Airy T. C.         15.86      15.29   3 
 11 #  669 Powell, Selina     08 Mt. Airy T. C.         15.65      15.29   5 
 12 #  663 Kelly, Soleil      08 Mt. Airy T. C.         15.07      15.31   1 
 13 #  783 Cooper, Lynaia     08 S.J. Risng Stars       15.56      15.42   6 
 14 #  847 Murry, Jaden       08 Willingboro            15.19      15.48   3 
 15 #  861 Swain, Isabelle    07 Willingboro            15.74      15.92   4 
 16 #  485 Patrick, Sumaya    07 Kappas Dashers         16.22      16.04   1 
 17 #  780 Jones, Imani       07 Prime Time             16.45      16.08   4 
 18 #  645 Ervin, Liyah       07 Mt. Airy T. C.         16.08      16.12   2 
 19 #  137 Cash, Egypt        08 Delaware Elite         16.63      16.32   5 
 20 #  290 Wells, Brooke      08 Enon Track             16.59      16.34   5 
 21 #  309 Wescott, Raniya    08 First State            16.45      16.35   3 
 22 #  158 Smith, Kennedy     07 Delaware Elite         16.28      16.45   2 
 23 #  854 Robinson, Nylah    08 Willingboro            16.69      16.48   4 
 24 #  347 Phillip- Gamble,   07 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         15.56      16.64   6 
 25 #   52 Hamilton, Alyssa   07 Bustleton Bengal       16.60      16.78   6 
 26 #  661 Jones, Makaylah    08 Mt. Airy T. C.         16.95      16.87   1 
 27 #  740 Thomas, Robbyn     07 No More Xcuses         16.79      16.94   2 
 28 #  866 Wilkerson, Prince  07 Willingboro            17.14      16.97   5 
 29 #  125 Osborn, Zoei       07 Cotton Club            17.28      16.99   6 
 30 #  428 Chiles, Ericka     07 Infinity Track         17.40      17.04   4 
 31 #  785 Miles, Lariah      07 S.J. Risng Stars       16.61      17.05   6 
 32 #  857 Sealy, Ciani       08 Willingboro            16.97      17.10   3 
 33 #   40 Douglas, Kira      07 Bishop Morris          16.73      17.11   3 
 34 #  569 White, Sabria      07 Mallery Track          17.38      17.11   5 
 35 #  430 Delee, Dabria      07 Infinity Track         16.22      17.27   1 
 36 #   13 Williams, Nandi    08 A. J. Elite            17.08      17.30   4 
 37 #  590 Campbell, Trinity  07 Max Myers R.C.         17.38      17.33   6 
 38 #  739 Sutton, Niyla      08 No More Xcuses         17.46      17.48   1 
 39 #  821 Jones-Shakur, Jor  08 West Chester           16.97      17.54   2 
 40 #  652 Glover, Ava        08 Mt. Airy T. C.         17.66      17.54   3 
 41 #  423 Arellano, Harley   08 Infinity Track         16.97      17.62   1 
 42 #  657 Hill, Ahnayzah     07 Mt. Airy T. C.         17.54      17.71   2 
 43 #   39 Brown, Semaja      07 Bishop Morris          17.45      18.01   2 
 44 #  223 Darby, Makayla     07 Delco Stallions        17.49      18.18   1 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 13.01  6/1/2002    English Gardner, Willingboro Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  553 Coleman, Nyla      07 Mallery Track          14.49      14.25  
  2 #  153 Montgomery, Arian  08 Delaware Elite         14.49      14.35  
  3 #  860 Speight, Kaila     08 Willingboro            14.40      14.42  
  4 #  444 Simmons, Tirzah    07 Infinity Track         14.93      14.62  
  5 #  568 White, Angel       08 Mallery Track          14.76      14.67  
  6 #  852 Robinson, Aaliyah  07 Willingboro            14.98      14.77  
  7 #  138 Davis, Kiara       07 Delaware Elite         15.19      15.14  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 27.15  6/1/2002    English Gardner, Willingboro T.C.           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  913 Wynn, Sianni       08 Willis/Camde           28.28      28.43   7 
  2 #  675 Smith, Ryan        07 Mt. Airy T. C.         29.03      29.14   7 
  3 #  668 Nesmith, Amirah    07 Mt. Airy T. C.         29.21      29.70   7 
  4 #  553 Coleman, Nyla      07 Mallery Track          30.23      30.12   7 
  5 #  568 White, Angel       08 Mallery Track          31.06      30.30   6 
  6 #  147 Hernandez, Ariana  07 Delaware Elite         30.31      30.70   7 
  7 #  444 Simmons, Tirzah    07 Infinity Track                    30.90   8 
  8 #  153 Montgomery, Arian  08 Delaware Elite         30.46      31.13   7 
  9 #  403 Hinson, Symphany   07 I Holla Track          30.34      31.28   7 
 10 #  121 Washington, Jacqu  07 Club44                 31.37      31.43   6 
 11 #  407 Wallace, Morgan    07 I Holla Track          30.73      31.47   7 
 12 #  438 McIntosh, Aarin    08 Infinity Track                    31.51   8 
 13 #  637 Banks, Amira       08 Mt. Airy T. C.         31.60      31.71   6 
 14 #  285 Bradshaw, Alyssa   07 Enon Track             32.63      31.72   6 
 15 #  663 Kelly, Soleil      08 Mt. Airy T. C.         31.71      31.95   6 
 16 #  422 Alli, Kalin        08 Infinity Track         31.04      32.47   6 
 17 #  847 Murry, Jaden       08 Willingboro            32.36      32.71   6 
 18 #  669 Powell, Selina     08 Mt. Airy T. C.         34.07      32.98   5 
 19 #  861 Swain, Isabelle    07 Willingboro            32.88      33.30   5 
 20 #  783 Cooper, Lynaia     08 S.J. Risng Stars       34.43      33.66   4 
 21 #  228 Mclean-Dixon, Ziy  08 Delco Stallions        34.28      33.81   5 
 22 #  674 Searles, Jordyn    07 Mt. Airy T. C.         32.74      33.86   6 
 23 #   17 Harris, Cameron    07 Athletes Aca           32.85      34.00   5 
 24 #  347 Phillip- Gamble,   07 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         36.02      34.15   3 
 25 #  800 Camel-Franks, Sha  08 Track R.C.             34.39      34.62   5 
 26 #  485 Patrick, Sumaya    07 Kappas Dashers         34.79      34.73   4 
 27 #  832 Edwin, Chyanne     07 Willingboro            34.77      34.76   4 
 28 #   37 Boone, Lexi        08 Bishop Morris          34.31      34.99   5 
 29 #  850 Rejouis, Kyli      07 Willingboro            33.92      35.00   5 
 30 #  670 Richardson, Tori   08 Mt. Airy T. C.         37.33      35.08   2 
 31 #  374 Ogujiofor, Favor   07 High Level Track       37.40      35.27   2 
 32 #  430 Delee, Dabria      07 Infinity Track         35.56      35.30   3 
 33 #  402 Bosket, Tayma      08 I Holla Track          35.33      35.42   4 
 34 #  431 Hamlin, Sani       07 Infinity Track         34.87      35.47   4 
 35 #  661 Jones, Makaylah    08 Mt. Airy T. C.         36.55      36.01   3 
 36 #  375 Richardson, Janai  08 High Level Track       34.41      36.06   4 
 37 #  309 Wescott, Raniya    08 First State            37.10      36.30   2 
 38 #  423 Arellano, Harley   08 Infinity Track         36.46      36.50   3 
 39 #  821 Jones-Shakur, Jor  08 West Chester           37.59      36.78   1 
 40 #  125 Osborn, Zoei       07 Cotton Club            37.38      36.91   2 
 41 #  608 Price, Jasmine     08 Mo Bettah T. C.        35.27      37.32   4 
 42 #   40 Douglas, Kira      07 Bishop Morris          38.00      37.32   1 
 43 #  538 Apollon, Daesha    07 Lawncrest Next         37.79      38.00   1 
 44 #  569 White, Sabria      07 Mallery Track          37.27      38.17   2 
 45 #  840 Jenkins, Mya       08 Willingboro            36.87      38.89   2 
 46 #  233 Strickland, Ladai  07 Delco Stallions        37.53      39.22   1 
 47 #  223 Darby, Makayla     07 Delco Stallions        37.20      39.42   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1:03.32  5/31/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar Track Club        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  675 Smith, Ryan        07 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:07.61    1:06.06   5 
  2 #  370 Howard, Kaddel     08 High Level Track     1:05.04    1:07.65   5 
  3 #  561 Massey, Rayana     07 Mallery Track        1:08.81    1:09.15   5 
  4 #  121 Washington, Jacqu  07 Club44               1:10.16    1:12.41   5 
  5 #  637 Banks, Amira       08 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:15.15    1:13.90   4 
  6 #  852 Robinson, Aaliyah  07 Willingboro          1:12.32    1:14.31   5 
  7 #  438 McIntosh, Aarin    08 Infinity Track       1:14.50    1:14.92   5 
  8 #  667 Moore, Christen    08 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:14.43    1:15.93   5 
  9 #   17 Harris, Cameron    07 Athletes Aca         1:18.00    1:16.57   4 
 10 #  374 Ogujiofor, Favor   07 High Level Track     1:19.93    1:19.94   3 
 11 #   37 Boone, Lexi        08 Bishop Morris        1:19.86    1:20.16   3 
 12 #  422 Alli, Kalin        08 Infinity Track       1:15.17    1:20.25   4 
 13 #  286 James, Shelby      07 Enon Track           1:17.19    1:20.97   4 
 14 #  319 Kindell, Nylah     08 Generation Next      1:17.63    1:21.40   4 
 15 #  428 Chiles, Ericka     07 Infinity Track       1:21.70    1:21.99   3 
 16 #  158 Smith, Kennedy     07 Delaware Elite       1:25.82    1:23.05   3 
 17 #  538 Apollon, Daesha    07 Lawncrest Next       1:22.62    1:23.41   3 
 18 #  431 Hamlin, Sani       07 Infinity Track       1:21.37    1:24.86   3 
 19 #  426 Burrell, Mackenzi  07 Infinity Track       1:22.31    1:24.99   3 
 20 #  785 Miles, Lariah      07 S.J. Risng Stars     1:30.50    1:25.96   2 
 21 #  670 Richardson, Tori   08 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:31.54    1:27.21   1 
 22 #  371 Jenkins, Monique   07 High Level Track     1:30.06    1:28.11   2 
 23 #  564 Smith, Laylah      08 Mallery Track        1:22.95    1:28.43   3 
 24 #  850 Rejouis, Kyli      07 Willingboro          1:19.48    1:29.45   4 
 25 #  290 Wells, Brooke      08 Enon Track           1:31.96    1:30.78   1 
 26 #  739 Sutton, Niyla      08 No More Xcuses       1:34.04    1:31.58   1 
 27 #  233 Strickland, Ladai  07 Delco Stallions      1:30.78    1:31.91   2 
 28 #  866 Wilkerson, Prince  07 Willingboro          1:28.95    1:32.37   2 
 29 #  740 Thomas, Robbyn     07 No More Xcuses       1:31.14    1:33.04   2 
 30 #  857 Sealy, Ciani       08 Willingboro          1:28.99    1:33.15   2 
 31 #  562 Pettway, Alessa    07 Mallery Track        1:34.12    1:34.09   1 
 32 #  655 Hart, Brooklyn     08 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:34.34    1:36.75   1 
 -- #  860 Speight, Kaila     08 Willingboro          1:09.91         DQ   5  finished in lane 5
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 2:27.59  5/11/2013   Sherisse Peterson, Delco Stallions        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  639 Bey, Aaliyah       07 Mt. Airy T. C.       2:35.37    2:33.46   2 
  2 #  554 Drumwright, Payto  07 Mallery Track        2:41.58    2:34.19   2 
  3 #  561 Massey, Rayana     07 Mallery Track        2:41.66    2:36.89   2 
  4 #  370 Howard, Kaddel     08 High Level Track     2:39.30    2:37.30   2 
  5 #  407 Wallace, Morgan    07 I Holla Track        2:49.63    2:46.80   2 
  6 #  558 Jones, Taylor      07 Mallery Track        2:57.18    2:51.19   2 
  7 #  228 Mclean-Dixon, Ziy  08 Delco Stallions      2:58.97    2:53.15   2 
  8 #  403 Hinson, Symphany   07 I Holla Track        2:54.34    2:53.34   2 
  9 #  117 Diallo, Khadijah   08 Club44               3:06.74    2:55.35   1 
 10 #   91 Parker, Kathryn    08 Camden Clk Chsrs     3:12.00    2:58.15   1 
 11 #  800 Camel-Franks, Sha  08 Track R.C.           3:05.04    2:58.56   2 
 12 #  679 White, Gabrielle   07 Mt. Airy T. C.       2:52.05    2:58.91   2 
 13 #  286 James, Shelby      07 Enon Track           3:07.67    3:05.17   1 
 14 #  426 Burrell, Mackenzi  07 Infinity Track       3:06.60    3:07.58   1 
 15 #  564 Smith, Laylah      08 Mallery Track        3:08.82    3:10.56   1 
 16 #   90 Nelson, Hana N     08 Camden Clk Chsrs     3:10.00    3:14.62   1 
 17 #  948 Johnson-Lane, Zai  08 Olney Track Club     3:17.04    3:15.69   1 
 18 #  762 Walton, Mariah     08 Phila. Express       3:27.24    3:24.49   1 
 19 #  375 Richardson, Janai  08 High Level Track     3:18.17    3:27.76   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 5:10.45  5/4/2013    Sherisse Peterson, Delco Stallions        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  554 Drumwright, Payto  07 Mallery Track        5:18.36    5:16.43  
  2 #  639 Bey, Aaliyah       07 Mt. Airy T. C.       5:15.79    5:25.33  
  3 #  117 Diallo, Khadijah   08 Club44               6:05.89    5:44.78  
  4 #  558 Jones, Taylor      07 Mallery Track        5:56.80    5:56.07  
  5 #  812 Brison, Genevieve  08 Unattached           6:21.33    6:15.41  
  6 #  679 White, Gabrielle   07 Mt. Airy T. C.       5:55.11    6:16.22  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 56.60  5/30/2015   Infinity Track Club, Infinity               
                       Q Stovall, Z Bryant, S Travis, A Lewis            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                    1:00.50    1:01.95  
     1) #155 Newsome, Jada 07           2) #138 Davis, Kiara 07           
     3) #158 Smith, Kennedy 07          4) #147 Hernandez, Ariana 07      
  2 Infinity Track Club  'A'                          1:05.83    1:05.05  
     1) #421 Allen, Corrynn 07          2) #422 Alli, Kalin 08            
     3) #428 Chiles, Ericka 07          4) #430 Delee, Dabria 07          
  3 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                       1:03.12    1:07.43  
     1) #837 Hightower, Anaysia 07      2) #854 Robinson, Nylah 08        
     3) #861 Swain, Isabelle 07         4) #832 Edwin, Chyanne 07         
  4 Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                    1:02.50    1:07.56  
     1) #165 Turpin, Aaliyah 08         2) #161 Swaminathan, Eesha 08     
     3) #145 Haman, Sanaa 07            4) #137 Cash, Egypt 08            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4:30.69  5/22/1994   United Stars T. C., United Stars T. C.    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mallery Challengers Track Club  'A'               4:51.00    4:49.13  
     1) #561 Massey, Rayana 07          2) #553 Coleman, Nyla 07          
     3) #554 Drumwright, Payton 07      4) #568 White, Angel 08           
  2 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                                     5:19.02  
     1) #639 Bey, Aaliyah 07            2) #663 Kelly, Soleil 08          
     3) #668 Nesmith, Amirah 07         4) #679 White, Gabrielle 07       
  3 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                       5:11.04    5:36.76  
     1) #847 Murry, Jaden 08            2) #860 Speight, Kaila 08         
     3) #850 Rejouis, Kyli 07           4) #852 Robinson, Aaliyah 07      
 
High Jump 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1.34m  5/17/2008   Leah Wis, Unattached                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  147 Hernandez, Ariana  07 Delaware Elite         1.20m      1.10m  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4.39m  5/1/2010    Sydni Townsend, Delco Stallions Track Cl    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  668 Nesmith, Amirah    07 Mt. Airy T. C.         4.16m      4.29m  
      3.95m  4.06m  4.29m  4.26m        
  2 #  675 Smith, Ryan        07 Mt. Airy T. C.         3.59m      3.94m  
      3.77m  3.67m  3.94m  FOUL        
  3 #  637 Banks, Amira       08 Mt. Airy T. C.         3.64m      3.89m  
      3.65m  3.89m  FOUL  FOUL        
  4 #  438 McIntosh, Aarin    08 Infinity Track         3.73m      3.60m  
      3.29m  3.45m  3.09m  3.60m        
  5 #  421 Allen, Corrynn     07 Infinity Track         3.14m      3.59m  
      3.35m  3.42m  2.29m  3.59m        
  6 #  444 Simmons, Tirzah    07 Infinity Track         3.77m      3.50m  
      3.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  7 #  667 Moore, Christen    08 Mt. Airy T. C.         3.43m      3.39m  
      3.39m  2.63m  2.58m  3.01m        
  8 #  375 Richardson, Janai  08 High Level Track       3.31m      3.19m  
      3.19m  FOUL  2.44m  FOUL        
  9 #  121 Washington, Jacqu  07 Club44                 3.40m      3.18m  
      3.18m  2.94m  3.10m  3.07m        
 10 #  674 Searles, Jordyn    07 Mt. Airy T. C.         3.03m      3.10m  
      FOUL  2.93m  2.88m  3.10m        
 11 #  446 Smith, Brooke-Lyn  07 Infinity Track         3.00m      2.72m  
      2.72m  2.59m  2.59m  2.62m        
 
Shot Put 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 8.19m  5/15/2010   Jordan Wilson, Morris Estate T. C.          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  672 Ruff, Ava          08 Mt. Airy T. C.         7.12m      7.73m  
      7.43m  7.65m  7.44m  7.73m       
  2 #  870 Woodards, Anaya    07 Willingboro            6.39m      7.07m  
      6.62m  6.71m  7.06m  7.07m      
  3 #  138 Davis, Kiara       07 Delaware Elite         6.10m      6.48m  
      6.25m  6.48m  5.56m  6.29m      
  4 #  674 Searles, Jordyn    07 Mt. Airy T. C.         5.38m      5.80m  
      5.15m  5.04m  5.41m  5.80m      
  5 #  223 Darby, Makayla     07 Delco Stallions        3.90m      5.51m  
      5.51m  4.51m  3.81m  4.15m      
  6 #  233 Strickland, Ladai  07 Delco Stallions        4.96m      5.38m  
      5.38m  4.96m  FOUL  3.80m      
  7 #  645 Ervin, Liyah       07 Mt. Airy T. C.         4.63m      4.97m  
      4.59m  4.97m  4.37m  4.91m      
  8 #  840 Jenkins, Mya       08 Willingboro            4.62m      4.85m  
      4.18m  0.19m  4.85m  4.65m      
  9 #  446 Smith, Brooke-Lyn  07 Infinity Track         4.52m      4.76m  
      4.19m  4.76m  4.62m  4.51m      
 10 #   89 Lawrence, Zoey     07 Camden Clk Chsrs       4.31m      4.71m  
      FOUL  4.09m  3.24m  4.71m      
 11 #  783 Cooper, Lynaia     08 S.J. Risng Stars       3.51m      4.70m  
      3.64m  4.23m  0.76m  4.70m      
 12 #  834 Hall, India        08 Willingboro            3.81m      4.44m  
      4.44m  4.19m  FOUL         
 13 #  431 Hamlin, Sani       07 Infinity Track         4.66m      4.34m  
      4.34m  4.21m  4.07m  4.00m      
 14 #  562 Pettway, Alessa    07 Mallery Track          3.88m      4.30m  
      3.43m  4.30m  3.86m  4.17m      
 15 #  948 Johnson-Lane, Zai  08 Olney Track Club       4.39m      4.16m  
      3.20m  3.18m  3.63m  4.16m      
 16 #  652 Glover, Ava        08 Mt. Airy T. C.         3.27m      3.97m  
      FOUL  3.49m  FOUL  3.97m      
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 14.43m  5/16/2015   Lanajah Jones, Phila. Express              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  672 Ruff, Ava          08 Mt. Airy T. C.        10.30m     13.29m  
      11.50m  9.70m  13.29m         
  2 #  446 Smith, Brooke-Lyn  07 Infinity Track        12.80m     11.40m  
      10.32m  11.40m  10.82m           
  3 #  854 Robinson, Nylah    08 Willingboro            9.60m     11.21m  
      9.85m  8.76m  11.21m         
  4 #  319 Kindell, Nylah     08 Generation Next        8.35m      9.10m  
      7.48m  7.98m  9.10m         
  5 #  645 Ervin, Liyah       07 Mt. Airy T. C.        11.70m      9.00m  
      5.40m  FOUL  9.00m 

============================================================================
[Return to Top]


                     11-12 Girls
============================================================================            
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 12.14  5/15/2004   Asja Goode, Supersonics Track Club          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  427 Buxton, Taleea     05 Infinity Track         13.16      13.00q  6 
  2 #  830 Andrews, Naa’irah  06 Willingboro            14.71      13.35q  2 
  2 #  170 Wilson, Journee    05 Delaware Elite         15.72      13.35q  2 
  4 #  605 Milbourne, Nevaeh  05 Mo Bettah T. C.        13.74      13.50q  2 
  5 #  130 Balon, Juliana     06 Delaware Elite         13.56      13.59q  5 
  6 #  868 Williams, Samaiya  05 Willingboro            13.98      13.62q  2 
  7 #  341 Hildreth, Eliza    05 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         13.96      13.66q  1 
  8 #  865 Wea, Nesther       06 Willingboro            13.65      13.69q  3 
  9 #  610 Talley, Paris      05 Mo Bettah T. C.        13.60      13.72   4 
 10 #  607 Payne, Zara        05 Mo Bettah T. C.        13.91      13.73   1 
 11 #  163 Tarlue, Alexis     06 Delaware Elite         14.48      13.99   6 
 12 #  488 Smith, Sydney      06 Kappas Dashers         14.13      14.21   3 
 13 #  326 Webb, Jamiya       06 Generation Next        14.62      14.38   2 
 14 #  820 Jennings-Scott, G  05 West Chester           14.36      14.43   4 
 15 #  141 Gall, Yasmina      06 Delaware Elite         14.38      14.47   5 
 16 #  842 Manuel, Daria      06 Willingboro            14.70      14.59   1 
 17 #  609 Shamshud-Din, Zoi  05 Mo Bettah T. C.        14.38      14.67   6 
 18 #   48 Byard, Rayne       06 Bustleton Bengal       14.51      14.76   4 
 19 #   42 Johnson, Venessa   05 Bishop Morris          14.70      14.76   1 
 20 #  862 Taylor, Jada       06 Willingboro            15.22      14.82   5 
 21 #  162 Tabb, Mckenzie     06 Delaware Elite         14.54      14.85   3 
 22 #  539 Benson, Laila      06 Lawncrest Next         14.49      14.87   5 
 23 #  123 Cotton, Micholett  06 Cotton Club            15.09      14.90   4 
 24 #  758 Harris, Soleil     06 Phila. Express         15.56      15.08   1 
 25 #  849 Rasberry, Johni    05 Willingboro            15.34      15.12   5 
 26 #  656 Hart, Kayla        05 Mt. Airy T. C.         15.08      15.28   3 
 27 #  853 Robinson, Maya     06 Willingboro            15.49      15.32   3 
 27 #  346 Nicholas, Dakota   06 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         15.36      15.32   4 
 29 #   61 Williams, Zahraa   06 Bustleton Bengal       15.29      15.35   6 
 30 #  863 Thomas, Ameera     06 Willingboro            15.50      15.37   2 
 31 #  350 Sanchious, Carlyn  05 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         15.27      15.41   6 
 32 #  221 Bowden, Kialynn    06 Delco Stallions        16.04      15.84   3 
 33 #  454 Wilson, Journey    06 Infinity Track         16.35      15.94   5 
 34 #  555 Jackson, Amya      06 Mallery Track          16.45      16.03   4 
 35 #  839 Howard, Milan      06 Willingboro            16.09      16.05   4 
 36 #  477 Brewer, Taliya     05 Kappas Dashers         16.26      16.17   6 
 37 #  542 Gulledge, Sanaa    06 Lawncrest Next         16.24      16.34   5 
 38 #  236 Williams, Tamara   06 Delco Stallions        15.68      16.57   1 
 39 #   50 Ciamaichelo, Clar  06 Bustleton Bengal       16.82      16.72   1 
 40 #  559 King, Tatiyanna    06 Mallery Track          16.65      16.83   3 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 12.14  5/15/2004   Asja Goode, Supersonics Track Club          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  427 Buxton, Taleea     05 Infinity Track         13.00      13.12  
  2 #  170 Wilson, Journee    05 Delaware Elite         13.35      13.45  
  3 #  605 Milbourne, Nevaeh  05 Mo Bettah T. C.        13.50      13.59  
  4 #  865 Wea, Nesther       06 Willingboro            13.69      13.69  
  5 #  130 Balon, Juliana     06 Delaware Elite         13.59      13.71  
  6 #  868 Williams, Samaiya  05 Willingboro            13.62      13.86  
  7 #  341 Hildreth, Eliza    05 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         13.66      14.29  
  8 #  830 Andrews, Naa’irah  06 Willingboro            13.35      15.08  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 25.61  5/9/2009    Jenny Bellefleur, Juventus                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  435 Lewis, Avery M     05 Infinity Track         27.61      26.30   8 
  2 #  424 Bey-English, Kani  06 Infinity Track         27.28      27.30   8 
  3 #  662 Kelly, Simone      05 Mt. Airy T. C.         27.10      27.41   8 
  4 #  427 Buxton, Taleea     05 Infinity Track         27.93      27.75   8 
  5 #  649 Gaskins, Jaylah    05 Mt. Airy T. C.         29.11      28.15   8 
  6 #  610 Talley, Paris      05 Mo Bettah T. C.        28.32      28.30   8 
  7 #  757 Fuller, Morgan     05 Phila. Express         30.03      28.88   7 
  8 #  291 Whitney, Ciara     05 Enon Track             30.39      29.09   7 
  9 #   18 Matthews, Jasmine  05 Athletes Aca           28.70      29.14   8 
 10 #  348 Reynolds, Taylor   06 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         32.08      29.31   5 
 11 #  488 Smith, Sydney      06 Kappas Dashers         30.02      29.38   7 
 12 #  341 Hildreth, Eliza    05 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         31.15      29.54   6 
 13 #  664 Ling, Audrey       06 Mt. Airy T. C.         31.99      30.04   5 
 14 #  671 Ridley, Myana      05 Mt. Airy T. C.         30.18      30.28   7 
 15 #  436 Love, Misa         06 Infinity Track         30.91      30.59   6 
 16 #  862 Taylor, Jada       06 Willingboro            31.12      30.60   6 
 17 #  842 Manuel, Daria      06 Willingboro            30.78      30.94   7 
 18 #  162 Tabb, Mckenzie     06 Delaware Elite         29.69      31.09   7 
 19 #  317 Jones, Amani       06 Generation Next        30.70      31.14   7 
 20 #  609 Shamshud-Din, Zoi  05 Mo Bettah T. C.        31.92      31.19   5 
 21 #  231 Pratt, Micaya      05 Delco Stallions        28.99      31.24   8 
 22 #  326 Webb, Jamiya       06 Generation Next        31.46      31.27   6 
 23 #  352 Slaughter, Titana  05 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         33.61      31.57   3 
 24 #  123 Cotton, Micholett  06 Cotton Club            31.23      31.59   6 
 25 #  656 Hart, Kayla        05 Mt. Airy T. C.         31.70      31.61   6 
 26 #  289 Smith-Vance, Nzin  05 Enon Track             32.29      31.69   5 
 27 #  912 Tucker, Breyanna   05 Willis/Camde           30.90      31.71   6 
 28 #   42 Johnson, Venessa   05 Bishop Morris          31.73      31.82   5 
 29 #  831 Clarke, Alani      06 Willingboro            32.94      31.84   4 
 30 #   48 Byard, Rayne       06 Bustleton Bengal       32.56      31.85   4 
 31 #  307 Allen, Amira       05 First State            31.81      31.97   5 
 32 #  563 Pryer-Tyler, Sydn  05 Mallery Track          33.26      32.01   4 
 33 #  236 Williams, Tamara   06 Delco Stallions        35.10      32.15   1 
 34 #  346 Nicholas, Dakota   06 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         34.25      32.17   2 
 35 #  820 Jennings-Scott, G  05 West Chester           30.05      32.18   7 
 36 #  830 Andrews, Naa’irah  06 Willingboro            32.30      32.43   4 
 37 #  404 Owen, Janayah      06 I Holla Track          32.87      32.48   4 
 38 #  539 Benson, Laila      06 Lawncrest Next         31.81      32.79   5 
 39 #  787 Timmons, Rhionna   06 S.J. Risng Stars       33.63      32.80   3 
 40 #  288 Scott, Juanita     05 Enon Track             33.54      32.98   3 
 41 #  758 Harris, Soleil     06 Phila. Express         33.43      33.13   3 
 42 #  853 Robinson, Maya     06 Willingboro            33.53      33.21   3 
 43 #  867 Wilkerson, Prince  05 Willingboro            33.36      33.33   3 
 44 #  372 Nzeh, Amarachi     06 High Level Track       34.16      33.35   2 
 45 #   49 Carrington, Lanae  05 Bustleton Bengal       33.31      33.44   4 
 46 #  454 Wilson, Journey    06 Infinity Track         35.47      33.58   1 
 47 #  566 Stevens, Jennah    06 Mallery Track          33.01      33.73   4 
 48 #  487 Smith, Leah        05 Kappas Dashers         34.26      33.78   2 
 49 #  555 Jackson, Amya      06 Mallery Track          34.68      34.04   1 
 50 #  168 Vaughan, Naomi     06 Delaware Elite         34.00      34.10   2 
 51 #  601 Crawford, Alaya    05 Mo Bettah T. C.        32.12      34.41   5 
 52 #  273 Kaur, Ishinpreet   06 Deptford Elite         33.66      34.44   3 
 53 #  839 Howard, Milan      06 Willingboro            34.41      34.44   2 
 54 #  835 Harmon, Liela      06 Willingboro            34.42      34.46   2 
 55 #  486 Robinson, Gabriel  06 Kappas Dashers         35.77      34.70   1 
 56 #  738 Jenkins-Taggart,   05 No More Xcuses         33.61      34.82   3 
 57 #  957 hammond, saria     06 Delaware Elite                    35.05   1 
 58 #  292 Young, Alana       05 Enon Track             35.14      35.15   1 
 59 #  477 Brewer, Taliya     05 Kappas Dashers         35.91      35.20   1 
 60 #   59 Shoemake, Nyla     05 Bustleton Bengal       35.90      36.25   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 57.72  5/15/2004   Asja Goode, Supersonics Track Club          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  424 Bey-English, Kani  06 Infinity Track         58.93      59.54   5 
  2 #  662 Kelly, Simone      05 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:00.38    1:00.15   5 
  3 #  642 Bryant, Zahra      05 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:03.47    1:03.66   5 
  4 #  649 Gaskins, Jaylah    05 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:08.44    1:04.79   4 
  5 #  650 Gaskins, Jennah    05 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:04.75    1:05.65   5 
  6 #  865 Wea, Nesther       06 Willingboro          1:04.64    1:06.51   5 
  7 #  868 Williams, Samaiya  05 Willingboro          1:06.79    1:07.73   5 
  8 #  757 Fuller, Morgan     05 Phila. Express       1:08.93    1:07.92   4 
  9 #  436 Love, Misa         06 Infinity Track       1:07.09    1:08.19   4 
 10 #  348 Reynolds, Taylor   06 Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:07.59    1:08.20   4 
 11 #  448 Stovall, Quin      06 Infinity Track       1:05.50    1:08.29   5 
 12 #  664 Ling, Audrey       06 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:12.81    1:08.96   3 
 13 #  666 Minor, Jazelle     05 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:06.90    1:09.66   4 
 14 #  570 White, Syniah      06 Mallery Track        1:09.18    1:09.84   4 
 15 #  841 Latimore-Felton,   05 Willingboro          1:14.63    1:10.61   3 
 16 #  317 Jones, Amani       06 Generation Next      1:09.00    1:11.41   4 
 17 #  219 Alliston, Rylee    06 Delco Stallions      1:03.28    1:12.07   5 
 18 #  831 Clarke, Alani      06 Willingboro          1:14.21    1:12.10   3 
 19 #  836 Henry-Barnhill, N  06 Willingboro          1:09.69    1:13.96   3 
 20 #  849 Rasberry, Johni    05 Willingboro          1:11.52    1:14.59   3 
 21 #  566 Stevens, Jennah    06 Mallery Track        1:17.11    1:15.13   2 
 22 #  350 Sanchious, Carlyn  05 Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:14.35    1:16.64   3 
 23 #   93 Sonnebeyatta, Nyl  06 Camden Clk Chsrs     1:16.00    1:18.23   2 
 24 #  352 Slaughter, Titana  05 Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:13.77    1:18.37   3 
 25 #  222 Cooper, Tyshonna   06 Delco Stallions      1:15.46    1:18.40   3 
 26 #  957 hammond, saria     06 Delaware Elite                  1:18.48   1 
 27 #  563 Pryer-Tyler, Sydn  05 Mallery Track        1:20.56    1:19.00   2 
 28 #  867 Wilkerson, Prince  05 Willingboro          1:17.84    1:19.96   2 
 29 #  601 Crawford, Alaya    05 Mo Bettah T. C.      1:27.94    1:20.04   1 
 30 #  751 Byers, Akira       06 Phila. Express       1:17.81    1:20.49   2 
 31 #  288 Scott, Juanita     05 Enon Track           1:18.42    1:21.26   2 
 32 #  221 Bowden, Kialynn    06 Delco Stallions      1:24.30    1:21.27   1 
 33 #  542 Gulledge, Sanaa    06 Lawncrest Next       1:26.18    1:22.06   1 
 34 #  372 Nzeh, Amarachi     06 High Level Track     1:22.70    1:23.78   1 
 35 #   61 Williams, Zahraa   06 Bustleton Bengal     1:22.59    1:24.05   2 
 36 #  366 Abdul-Lateef, Zai  06 High Level Track     1:26.30    1:26.19   1 
 37 #  292 Young, Alana       05 Enon Track           1:26.21    1:29.31   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 2:18.04  5/19/1996   Evelyn Dwyer, United Stars T.C.           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  118 Graham, Alissa     06 Club44               2:30.08    2:25.76   2 
  2 #  448 Stovall, Quin      06 Infinity Track       2:28.90    2:28.78   2 
  3 #  786 Muhammad, Laila    06 S.J. Risng Stars     2:29.64    2:29.03   2 
  4 #  736 Gibson, Leilani    06 New Haven AGTC       2:42.66    2:34.39   2 
  5 #  119 Jackman, Shadea    05 Club44               2:49.27    2:35.66   2 
  6 #  557 Jones, Khloe       06 Mallery Track        2:38.95    2:35.92   2 
  7 #  439 Price, Aziya       06 Infinity Track       2:46.72    2:38.74   2 
  8 #  219 Alliston, Rylee    06 Delco Stallions      2:37.72    2:38.75   2 
  9 #  677 Tavares, Paige     05 Mt. Airy T. C.       2:42.02    2:41.48   2 
 10 #  565 Solomon, Kayla     05 Mallery Track        2:45.94    2:43.45   2 
 11 #  666 Minor, Jazelle     05 Mt. Airy T. C.       2:55.73    2:44.92   1 
 12 #  449 Travis, Sabreeya   05 Infinity Track       2:41.13    2:46.59   2 
 13 #  232 Small, Bryelle     06 Delco Stallions      2:38.24    2:46.98   2 
 14 #  570 White, Syniah      06 Mallery Track        2:53.00    2:48.92   1 
 15 #  445 Simmons, Zahara    05 Infinity Track       2:57.49    2:50.12   1 
 16 #   18 Matthews, Jasmine  05 Athletes Aca                    2:51.91   1 
 17 #  222 Cooper, Tyshonna   06 Delco Stallions      2:45.00    2:53.98   2 
 18 #  291 Whitney, Ciara     05 Enon Track           2:57.79    2:56.20   1 
 19 #  836 Henry-Barnhill, N  06 Willingboro          2:48.22    2:57.65   2 
 20 #   49 Carrington, Lanae  05 Bustleton Bengal     2:59.43    3:00.96   1 
 21 #  863 Thomas, Ameera     06 Willingboro          3:17.62    3:02.67   1 
 22 #  671 Ridley, Myana      05 Mt. Airy T. C.       3:10.24    3:05.10   1 
 23 #  168 Vaughan, Naomi     06 Delaware Elite       3:13.49    3:05.68   1 
 24 #  307 Allen, Amira       05 First State          3:06.95    3:05.78   1 
 25 #  751 Byers, Akira       06 Phila. Express       3:19.04    3:07.19   1 
 26 #  835 Harmon, Liela      06 Willingboro          3:14.75    3:07.81   1 
 27 #  738 Jenkins-Taggart,   05 No More Xcuses       3:07.84    3:09.13   1 
 -- #  650 Gaskins, Jennah    05 Mt. Airy T. C.       2:39.76         DQ   2  impeded runner
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4:50.64  5/28/2016   Alina LaForest, Delco Stallions           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  118 Graham, Alissa     06 Club44               5:10.45    5:02.89  
  2 #  786 Muhammad, Laila    06 S.J. Risng Stars     5:08.66    5:14.82  
  3 #  557 Jones, Khloe       06 Mallery Track        5:19.23    5:16.47  
  4 #  235 Watson, Gabrielle  05 Delco Stallions      5:22.10    5:19.33  
  5 #  232 Small, Bryelle     06 Delco Stallions      5:22.75    5:31.14  
  6 #  119 Jackman, Shadea    05 Club44               5:29.68    5:37.19  
  7 #  565 Solomon, Kayla     05 Mallery Track        5:51.62    5:57.67  
  8 #  841 Latimore-Felton,   05 Willingboro          5:49.73    6:17.50  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 10:38.55  5/27/2000   Nia Ali, Mallery T.C.                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  736 Gibson, Leilani    06 New Haven AGTC      11:10.53   11:29.56  
  2 #  235 Watson, Gabrielle  05 Delco Stallions     11:45.79   11:44.38  
  3 #  677 Tavares, Paige     05 Mt. Airy T. C.      12:03.52   12:00.40  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 52.22  5/8/2004    Supersonics T. C., Supersonics T. C.        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Infinity Track Club  'A'                            51.45      51.62> 
     1) #427 Buxton, Taleea 05          2) #435 Lewis, Avery M 05         
     3) #448 Stovall, Quin 06           4) #424 Bey-English, Kani 06      
  2 Mo Bettah Track Club  'A'                           54.00      54.78  
     1) #607 Payne, Zara 05             2) #610 Talley, Paris 05          
     3) #609 Shamshud-Din, Zoie 05      4) #605 Milbourne, Nevaeh 05      
  3 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      56.01      56.06  
     1) #141 Gall, Yasmina 06           2) #170 Wilson, Journee 05        
     3) #148 Holgado, Sophia 06         4) #130 Balon, Juliana 06         
  4 Greater Norristown PAL T. C.  'A'                   58.65      57.62  
     1) #352 Slaughter, Titana 05       2) #341 Hildreth, Eliza 05        
     3) #346 Nicholas, Dakota 06        4) #348 Reynolds, Taylor 06       
  5 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         59.22    1:00.42  
     1) #842 Manuel, Daria 06           2) #831 Clarke, Alani 06          
     3) #853 Robinson, Maya 06          4) #862 Taylor, Jada 06           
  6 Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                      57.00    1:00.78  
     1) #169 Vaughan, Nia S 06          2) #162 Tabb, Mckenzie 06         
     3) #136 Carmouche, Olivia 06       4) #163 Tarlue, Alexis 06         
  7 Bustleton Bengals  'A'                           04:13.00    1:04.90  
     1) #49 Carrington, Lanae 05        2) #48 Byard, Rayne 06            
     3) #50 Ciamaichelo, Clara 06       4) #61 Williams, Zahraa 06        
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4:10.35  6/2/2012    Delco Stallions T. C., Delco Stallions T. 
                         Barnes, Dixon, Bennett, Townsend                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                          4:30.63    4:27.55  
     1) #642 Bryant, Zahra 05           2) #650 Gaskins, Jennah 05        
     3) #662 Kelly, Simone 05           4) #649 Gaskins, Jaylah 05        
  2 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                    4:45.00    4:40.46  
     1) #170 Wilson, Journee 05         2) #130 Balon, Juliana 06         
     3) #169 Vaughan, Nia S 06          4) #148 Holgado, Sophia 06        
  3 Delco Stallions Track Club  'A'                   4:43.00    4:40.57  
     1) #235 Watson, Gabrielle 05       2) #231 Pratt, Micaya 05          
     3) #232 Small, Bryelle 06          4) #219 Alliston, Rylee 06        
  4 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                       4:38.07    4:42.08  
     1) #841 Latimore-Felton, Nhaya 05  2) #868 Williams, Samaiyah 05     
     3) #865 Wea, Nesther 06            4) #849 Rasberry, Johni 05        
  5 Mallery Challengers Track Club  'A'               4:56.00    4:49.91  
     1) #557 Jones, Khloe 06            2) #565 Solomon, Kayla 05         
     3) #570 White, Syniah 06           4) #566 Stevens, Jennah 06        
  6 Infinity Track Club  'A'                          4:28.00    4:58.70  
     1) #437 Mcbride-Small, Kya 05      2) #436 Love, Misa 06             
     3) #439 Price, Aziya 06            4) #449 Travis, Sabreeya 05       
  7 Mallery Challengers Track Club  'B'               5:31.00    5:22.94  
     1) #552 Cage, Jalynn 06            2) #563 Pryer-Tyler, Sydney 05    
     3) #555 Jackson, Amya 06           4) #559 King, Tatiyanna 06        
 
High Jump 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1.75m  5/26/2007   Tanise Edwards, Ivy Hill Track Club         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  820 Jennings-Scott, G  05 West Chester           1.30m      1.40m  
  2 #  445 Simmons, Zahara    05 Infinity Track         1.30m      1.25m  
  2 #  437 Mcbride-Small, Ky  05 Infinity Track                    1.25m  
  4 #  830 Andrews, Naa’irah  06 Willingboro            1.10m      1.15m  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 5.04m  6/2/2012    Arrionna Harmon, Mantua Elite T. C.         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  435 Lewis, Avery M     05 Infinity Track         5.31m      5.17m> 
      FOUL  5.17m  4.83m  5.00m        
  2 #  642 Bryant, Zahra      05 Mt. Airy T. C.         4.83m      4.85m  
      4.85m  4.73m  4.70m  4.70m        
  3 #  605 Milbourne, Nevaeh  05 Mo Bettah T. C.        3.97m      4.60m  
      4.25m  3.79m  4.60m  4.57m        
  4 #  141 Gall, Yasmina      06 Delaware Elite         4.35m      4.34m  
      3.90m  3.89m  3.80m  4.34m        
  5 #  163 Tarlue, Alexis     06 Delaware Elite         4.72m      4.30m  
      3.90m  4.20m  FOUL  4.30m        
  6 #  437 Mcbride-Small, Ky  05 Infinity Track         3.93m      4.21m  
      FOUL  3.79m  4.21m  FOUL        
  7 #  326 Webb, Jamiya       06 Generation Next        4.11m      4.12m  
      FOUL  3.54m  FOUL  4.12m        
  8 #  445 Simmons, Zahara    05 Infinity Track         3.97m      3.96m  
      3.56m  3.35m  3.96m  PASS        
  9 #  169 Vaughan, Nia S     06 Delaware Elite         4.09m      3.89m  
      FOUL  FOUL  3.53m  3.89m        
 10 #  552 Cage, Jalynn       06 Mallery Track          3.64m      3.86m  
      3.86m  3.66m  3.20m  FOUL        
 11 #  607 Payne, Zara        05 Mo Bettah T. C.        3.74m      3.85m  
      3.70m  FOUL  FOUL  3.85m        
 12 #  449 Travis, Sabreeya   05 Infinity Track         3.73m      3.81m  
      3.62m  3.80m  3.81m  PASS        
 
Shot Put 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 11.44m  5/3/1998    Aysha Gregory, Wilmington T. C.            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  673 Russell, Simone    05 Mt. Airy T. C.         9.60m     10.39m  
      9.22m  10.39m  9.59m  9.72m        
  2 #  487 Smith, Leah        05 Kappas Dashers         6.73m      7.58m  
      7.58m  6.80m  7.18m  6.73m        
  3 #  318 Jones, Saanai      06 Generation Next        7.65m      7.19m  
      6.37m  7.19m  6.92m  7.18m        
  4 #  556 Jackson, Ava       06 Mallery Track          6.62m      6.96m  
      6.25m  5.83m  6.96m  6.53m        
  5 #  231 Pratt, Micaya      05 Delco Stallions        6.62m      6.56m  
      6.56m  5.97m  5.72m  5.61m        
  6 #  477 Brewer, Taliya     05 Kappas Dashers         5.63m      6.49m  
      6.08m  6.49m  6.17m  6.12m        
  7 #  559 King, Tatiyanna    06 Mallery Track          5.54m      5.36m  
      4.93m  4.12m  5.13m  5.36m        
  8 #  560 Lomax-Fede, Ashle  06 Mallery Track          4.79m      4.52m  
      4.07m  4.48m  4.52m  3.33m        
  9 #  488 Smith, Sydney      06 Kappas Dashers         4.76m      4.46m  
      4.33m  4.46m  4.40m  4.31m        
 10 #  486 Robinson, Gabriel  06 Kappas Dashers         4.08m      3.39m  
      3.24m  3.39m  3.38m  FOUL        
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 11.58m  5/4/2013    Cyarra Cobbs, Phila. Express T. C.         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  673 Russell, Simone    05 Mt. Airy T. C.        17.93m     20.62m> 
      18.72m  12.32m  20.62m  19.15m       
  2 #  318 Jones, Saanai      06 Generation Next       11.59m     12.69m> 
      FOUL  11.20m  11.44m  12.69m       
  3 #  487 Smith, Leah        05 Kappas Dashers        13.57m     12.34m> 
      11.84m  FOUL  11.80m  12.34m       
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 39.00m  5/4/2013    Cyarra Cobbs, Phila. Express               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  552 Cage, Jalynn       06 Mallery Track         13.35m     14.88m  
      11.13m  12.30m  14.88m           
  2 #  839 Howard, Milan      06 Willingboro           11.80m     13.39m  
      13.39m  13.30m  13.20m         
============================================================================
[Return to Top]


                     13-14 Girls
============================================================================            
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 11.68  5/20/2006   English Gardner, Willingboro Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  489 Sykes, Jael        04 Kappas Dashers         13.08      12.72q  2 
  2 #  678 Taylor, Tia        03 Mt. Airy T. C.         12.70      12.75q  5 
  3 #  234 Voker, Marlina     03 Delco Stallions        12.94      12.80q  2 
  4 #  447 Stovall, Bailie    03 Infinity Track         12.85      12.87q  4 
  5 #  142 Gill-Black, Aniya  03 Delaware Elite         12.88      12.97q  3 
  6 #  420 Abdus-Salaam, Zur  03 Infinity Track         13.04      13.08q  1 
  7 #  156 Reid, Brenya       03 Delaware Elite         13.01      13.14q  1 
  8 #  337 Carey, Riana       03 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         13.22      13.29q  4 
  9 #  644 Davis, Jasmine     03 Mt. Airy T. C.         13.31      13.36   5 
 10 #  143 Gill-Black, Ayonn  04 Delaware Elite         13.41      13.45   3 
 11 #   60 Smith, Shaneece    03 Bustleton Bengal       13.87      13.47   2 
 12 #  131 Bess, Kayla        03 Delaware Elite         13.59      13.59   2 
 13 #  227 Ivory, Laila       03 Delco Stallions        13.74      13.72   1 
 14 #  132 Blakeney, Tyra     04 Delaware Elite                    13.82   4 
 15 #  310 Johnson, Kennedy   04 Flight Track           13.32      13.84   4 
 16 #  648 Forbes, Taylor     04 Mt. Airy T. C.         14.00      13.90   3 
 17 #  314 Banks, Angel       03 Generation Next        13.25      13.98   5 
 18 #  761 Nicholson, Mya     04 Phila. Express         14.36      14.09   1 
 19 #  846 Muir, Saniah       04 Willingboro            14.21      14.20   5 
 20 #  638 Bess, Kyasia       03 Mt. Airy T. C.         14.72      14.23   3 
 21 #  819 Bell, Destiny      04 West Chester           14.28      14.25   2 
 22 #  484 Patrick, Amaylah   04 Kappas Dashers         14.20      14.29   4 
 23 #  848 Pitt, Desiree      03 Willingboro            14.25      14.32   3 
 24 #  278 Phillips, Beverly  03 Deptford Elite         14.24      14.40   4 
 25 #  279 Steer, Hannah      04 Deptford Elite         14.94      14.60   5 
 26 #  959 johnson, emani     03 Lawncrest Next                    14.75   1 
 27 #   55 Jackson, Sianni    04 Bustleton Bengal       14.66      14.91   2 
 28 #  277 Marsh, Ryan        04 Deptford Elite         14.79      14.92   4 
 29 #  753 Byers, Janiah      04 Phila. Express         15.28      14.93   3 
 30 #  342 Hill, Kendra       04 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         14.82      15.02   5 
 31 #  220 Beyan, Divine      03 Delco Stallions        15.11      15.35   4 
 32 #  340 Hassan, Amina      04 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         14.59      15.48   1 
 33 #  953 pernell, meilani   04 Deptford Elite                    16.57   1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 11.68  5/20/2006   English Gardner, Willingboro Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  678 Taylor, Tia        03 Mt. Airy T. C.         12.75      12.74  
  2 #  447 Stovall, Bailie    03 Infinity Track         12.87      12.92  
  3 #  489 Sykes, Jael        04 Kappas Dashers         12.72      12.96  
  4 #  234 Voker, Marlina     03 Delco Stallions        12.80      13.05  
  5 #  156 Reid, Brenya       03 Delaware Elite         13.14      13.12  
  6 #  142 Gill-Black, Aniya  03 Delaware Elite         12.97      13.14  
  7 #  420 Abdus-Salaam, Zur  03 Infinity Track         13.08      13.16  
  8 #  337 Carey, Riana       03 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         13.29      13.39  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 23.44  5/27/2006   English Gardner, Willingboro T.C.           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  678 Taylor, Tia        03 Mt. Airy T. C.         26.73      26.07   6 
  2 #   16 Epps, Sabria       03 Athletes Aca           25.90      26.37   6 
  3 #  234 Voker, Marlina     03 Delco Stallions        28.00      26.44   6 
  4 #  654 Harper, Maya       03 Mt. Airy T. C.         27.33      26.62   6 
  5 #  420 Abdus-Salaam, Zur  03 Infinity Track         27.41      26.73   6 
  6 #  443 Shell, Inara       03 Infinity Track         27.73      26.91   6 
  7 #  658 Holmes, Kyndall    03 Mt. Airy T. C.         27.66      28.02   6 
  8 #  131 Bess, Kayla        03 Delaware Elite         27.97      28.13   6 
  9 #   60 Smith, Shaneece    03 Bustleton Bengal       29.40      28.26   5 
 10 #  337 Carey, Riana       03 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         29.31      28.40   5 
 11 #  226 Hanson, Jada       03 Delco Stallions        28.73      28.66   5 
 12 #  603 Foxworth, Nykinya  04 Mo Bettah T. C.        29.60      29.09   5 
 13 #  314 Banks, Angel       03 Generation Next        29.26      29.24   5 
 14 #  648 Forbes, Taylor     04 Mt. Airy T. C.         29.86      29.34   4 
 15 #  819 Bell, Destiny      04 West Chester           30.64      29.38   4 
 16 #  227 Ivory, Laila       03 Delco Stallions        29.69      29.50   4 
 17 #  644 Davis, Jasmine     03 Mt. Airy T. C.         30.23      29.51   4 
 18 #  336 Atkinson, Amalia   04 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         30.82      29.51   4 
 19 #  316 Davis-Stones, Ati  03 Generation Next        29.47      29.94   5 
 20 #  646 Filmore, Tierra    04 Mt. Airy T. C.         31.00      30.13   3 
 21 #  799 Brown, Talisha     03 Track R.C.             31.31      30.29   3 
 22 #  761 Nicholson, Mya     04 Phila. Express         31.42      30.32   3 
 23 #   58 Shoemake, Nakiyah  03 Bustleton Bengal       29.76      30.50   4 
 24 #  638 Bess, Kyasia       03 Mt. Airy T. C.         31.48      30.53   3 
 25 #  429 Cook-Sather, Morg  03 Infinity Track         31.21      30.55   3 
 26 #  278 Phillips, Beverly  03 Deptford Elite         29.68      30.59   5 
 27 #  279 Steer, Hannah      04 Deptford Elite         32.13      30.81   2 
 28 #  484 Patrick, Amaylah   04 Kappas Dashers         30.21      30.85   4 
 29 #  274 Lewis, Karis       04 Deptford Elite         32.78      31.21   2 
 30 #  959 johnson, emani     03 Lawncrest Next                    31.24   1 
 31 #  327 Williams, Jariah   03 Generation Next        31.78      31.28   3 
 32 #  342 Hill, Kendra       04 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         32.51      31.37   2 
 33 #  828 Adams, Jayla       04 Willingboro            32.24      31.95   2 
 34 #  401 Atwell, Tamina     04 I Holla Track          33.52      32.21   1 
 35 #  753 Byers, Janiah      04 Phila. Express         33.01      32.58   1 
 36 #  340 Hassan, Amina      04 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         32.76      32.59   2 
 37 #  220 Beyan, Divine      03 Delco Stallions        33.48      32.64   1 
 38 #   57 Nelson, Taylor     04 Bustleton Bengal       33.63      33.60   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 56.20  5/21/2011   Brooklynn Broadwater, Ivy Hill Track Club   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  811 Bey, Eyota         04 Unattached             58.50      59.60   4 
  2 #  433 Imes, Sabrina      03 Infinity Track       1:01.84    1:02.09   4 
  3 #  230 Peterson, Sheriss  03 Delco Stallions      1:01.93    1:02.13   4 
  4 #  843 Mendez, Alesia     04 Willingboro          1:05.38    1:04.66   4 
  5 #  737 Holness, Gianna    04 No More Xcuses       1:03.55    1:04.70   4 
  6 #  658 Holmes, Kyndall    03 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:06.19    1:04.94   4 
  7 #  226 Hanson, Jada       03 Delco Stallions      1:08.22    1:06.87   3 
  8 #  225 Deluca, Sophia     03 Delco Stallions      1:04.00    1:07.43   4 
  9 #  603 Foxworth, Nykinya  04 Mo Bettah T. C.      1:08.56    1:07.90   3 
 10 #   58 Shoemake, Nakiyah  03 Bustleton Bengal     1:07.37    1:08.61   3 
 11 #  846 Muir, Saniah       04 Willingboro          1:09.21    1:08.85   3 
 12 #  799 Brown, Talisha     03 Track R.C.           1:10.46    1:09.71   2 
 13 #  848 Pitt, Desiree      03 Willingboro          1:08.75    1:09.89   3 
 14 #  287 McDuffie, Kelsey   04 Enon Track           1:12.21    1:10.29   2 
 15 #  327 Williams, Jariah   03 Generation Next      1:11.85    1:11.78   2 
 16 #  144 Goodleigh, Alyssa  03 Delaware Elite       1:10.34    1:12.03   3 
 17 #  336 Atkinson, Amalia   04 Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:08.12    1:12.22   3 
 18 #  310 Johnson, Kennedy   04 Flight Track         1:06.31    1:12.46   4 
 19 #  274 Lewis, Karis       04 Deptford Elite       1:14.81    1:13.25   1 
 20 #  135 Candy, Courtney    04 Delaware Elite       1:14.01    1:14.39   1 
 21 #  829 Adams, Sabria      04 Willingboro          1:11.27    1:14.98   2 
 22 #  828 Adams, Jayla       04 Willingboro          1:14.65    1:18.12   1 
 23 #   57 Nelson, Taylor     04 Bustleton Bengal     1:17.60    1:21.56   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 2:15.88  6/2/2012    Gabrielle Wilkerson, Mt. Airy T. C.       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  440 Price, Miracle     04 Infinity Track       2:21.13    2:18.44   2 
  2 #  452 Trusty, Micah      04 Infinity Track       2:27.74    2:21.46   2 
  3 #  230 Peterson, Sheriss  03 Delco Stallions      2:25.92    2:26.29   2 
  4 #  811 Bey, Eyota         04 Unattached           2:22.02    2:27.30   2 
  5 #  682 Williams, Skai     03 Mt. Airy T. C.       2:37.67    2:31.45   2 
  6 #  665 McNeil, Zane       03 Mt. Airy T. C.       2:50.01    2:33.24   1 
  7 #  737 Holness, Gianna    04 No More Xcuses       2:38.20    2:34.97   2 
  8 #  120 Lallemand, Amari   04 Club44               2:38.99    2:37.07   2 
  9 #  225 Deluca, Sophia     03 Delco Stallions      2:30.63    2:37.49   2 
 10 #  843 Mendez, Alesia     04 Willingboro          2:43.62    2:39.72   1 
 11 #  429 Cook-Sather, Morg  03 Infinity Track       2:42.19    2:40.33   1 
 12 #   16 Epps, Sabria       03 Athletes Aca                    2:44.60   1 
 13 #  813 Riley, Julia       03 Unattached           2:50.13    2:47.55   1 
 14 #  287 McDuffie, Kelsey   04 Enon Track           2:53.68    2:49.74   1 
 15 #  829 Adams, Sabria      04 Willingboro          2:56.89    2:51.78   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4:46.14  5/29/2010   Catherine Pagano, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  452 Trusty, Micah      04 Infinity Track       5:16.35    5:04.43  
  2 #  440 Price, Miracle     04 Infinity Track       5:00.25    5:08.70  
  3 #  120 Lallemand, Amari   04 Club44               5:22.08    5:19.21  
  4 #  682 Williams, Skai     03 Mt. Airy T. C.       5:30.11    5:22.07  
  5 #  135 Candy, Courtney    04 Delaware Elite       5:21.37    5:24.96  
  6 #  229 Montford, Quadash  03 Delco Stallions      5:30.69    5:42.76  
  7 #  665 McNeil, Zane       03 Mt. Airy T. C.       5:44.23    5:45.96  
  8 #  159 Speed, Mackenzie   04 Delaware Elite       5:56.99    5:47.98  
  9 #  813 Riley, Julia       03 Unattached           5:51.99    5:49.31  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 10:05.08  5/25/2013   Gabrielle Wilkinson, Mt. Airy            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  229 Montford, Quadash  03 Delco Stallions     11:48.04   11:53.31  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 46.26  5/11/1991   Phila. Flames T. C., Phila. Flames T. C.    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Infinity Track Club  'A'                            51.75      50.87  
     1) #434 Lee, Sasha 03              2) #447 Stovall, Bailie 03        
     3) #442 Sapnas, Alexis 03          4) #420 Abdus-Salaam, Zuri 03     
  2 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      51.00      52.50  
     1) #143 Gill-Black, Ayonna 04      2) #156 Reid, Brenya 03           
     3) #131 Bess, Kayla 03             4) #142 Gill-Black, Aniyah 03     
  3 Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                      54.00      55.04  
     1) #134 Campbell, Ayanna 03        2) #166 Turpin, Denise 03         
     3) #152 Mclaughlin, Judith 03      4) #132 Blakeney, Tyra 04         
  4 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                         53.46      55.30  
     1) #482 Merritt, Jaya 04           2) #484 Patrick, Amaylah 04       
     3) #489 Sykes, Jael 04             4) #491 Wideman, Emira 04         
  5 Greater Norristown PAL T. C.  'A'                   54.00      56.95  
     1) #336 Atkinson, Amalia 04        2) #342 Hill, Kendra 04           
     3) #340 Hassan, Amina 04           4) #337 Carey, Riana 03           
  6 Bustleton Bengals  'A'                            1:02.60      58.07  
     1) #58 Shoemake, Nakiyah 03        2) #60 Smith, Shaneece 03         
     3) #57 Nelson, Taylor 04           4) #55 Jackson, Sianni 04         
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 3:53.08  5/27/2006   Mt. Airy T. C., Mt. Airy T. C.            
                         Lawrence, Bailey, Flemming, Moore                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Infinity Track Club  'A'                          4:05.00    4:06.27  
     1) #452 Trusty, Micah 04           2) #440 Price, Miracle 04         
     3) #433 Imes, Sabrina 03           4) #443 Shell, Inara 03           
  2 Delco Stallions Track Club  'A'                   4:26.80    4:18.83  
     1) #234 Voker, Marlina 03          2) #225 Deluca, Sophia 03         
     3) #227 Ivory, Laila 03            4) #230 Peterson, Sherisse 03     
  3 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                    4:45.00    4:34.92  
     1) #166 Turpin, Denise 03          2) #144 Goodleigh, Alyssa 03      
     3) #134 Campbell, Ayanna 03        4) #152 Mclaughlin, Judith 03     
 
High Jump 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1.60m  5/14/2016   Brianna Smith, Infinity                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  641 Brown, Aaliyah     03 Mt. Airy T. C.         1.45m      1.40m  
  2 #  132 Blakeney, Tyra     04 Delaware Elite                    1.35m  
  3 #  491 Wideman, Emira     04 Kappas Dashers         1.20m      1.20m  
  3 #  425 Brown, Asya        04 Infinity Track         1.10m      1.20m  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 5.17m  5/14/2005   Saudiah Lawrence, Mt. Airy T. C.            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  678 Taylor, Tia        03 Mt. Airy T. C.         5.79m      5.56m> 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.56m  5.10m        
  2 #  648 Forbes, Taylor     04 Mt. Airy T. C.         4.25m      4.55m  
      4.18m  3.42m  4.07m  4.55m        
  3 #  447 Stovall, Bailie    03 Infinity Track         4.99m      4.48m  
      FOUL  4.48m  4.35m  FOUL        
  4 #  434 Lee, Sasha         03 Infinity Track         5.09m      4.33m  
      4.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  5 #  277 Marsh, Ryan        04 Deptford Elite         4.03m      4.22m  
      FOUL  3.78m  3.94m  4.22m        
  6 #  603 Foxworth, Nykinya  04 Mo Bettah T. C.        4.08m      4.21m  
      3.94m  4.05m  4.21m  FOUL        
  7 #  144 Goodleigh, Alyssa  03 Delaware Elite         4.04m      4.14m  
      3.93m  4.03m  3.91m  4.14m        
  8 #  641 Brown, Aaliyah     03 Mt. Airy T. C.         4.61m      4.09m  
      4.09m  3.63m  3.95m  3.18m        
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 10.55m  5/27/2006   Saudiah lawrence, Mt. Airy Track Club      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  443 Shell, Inara       03 Infinity Track        10.73m     10.66m> 
      10.55m  FOUL  10.50m  10.66m        
  2 #  434 Lee, Sasha         03 Infinity Track         9.92m     10.37m  
      FOUL  9.94m  FOUL  10.37m        
  3 #  433 Imes, Sabrina      03 Infinity Track         9.36m      9.19m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.19m  8.94m        
  4 #  641 Brown, Aaliyah     03 Mt. Airy T. C.         8.91m      8.95m  
      8.69m  8.95m  8.74m  8.64m        
  5 #  151 Lee-Burton, Anays  03 Delaware Elite         8.27m      7.98m  
      7.98m  7.86m  7.82m  FOUL        
 
Shot Put 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 13.22m  5/8/1999    Aysha Gregory, Wilmington T.C.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   97 Watson, Makiyah    03 Camden Clk Chsrs      10.14m     10.03m  
      10.03m  9.36m  9.99m  9.37m        
  2 #  441 Roberts, Ava       03 Infinity Track         9.69m      9.30m  
      8.91m  6.35m  9.30m  8.69m        
  3 #  653 Hall, Iyana        04 Mt. Airy T. C.         8.43m      7.56m  
      5.80m  5.82m  7.56m  6.02m        
  4 #  275 Lewis, Kristin     04 Deptford Elite         7.96m      7.48m  
      7.48m  6.85m  6.61m  7.41m        
  5 #   15 Clack, Sha Niya    04 Athletes Aca           7.16m      7.39m  
      7.02m  6.27m  5.97m  7.39m        
  6 #  942 Warren, Asia       04 Olney Track Club       7.48m      6.89m  
      6.23m  6.89m  6.51m  6.64m        
  7 #  848 Pitt, Desiree      03 Willingboro            7.56m      6.48m  
      5.58m  5.72m  5.78m  6.48m        
  8 #  349 Richet, Sydney     04 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         7.10m      6.40m  
      6.40m  6.25m  6.19m  FOUL        
  9 #  356 Wise, Quadira      04 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         5.95m      6.26m  
      6.26m  4.30m  5.45m  5.80m        
 10 #  425 Brown, Asya        04 Infinity Track         6.63m      5.95m  
      5.95m  5.17m  4.43m  5.23m        
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 59.10m  5/4/2013    Emily Johns, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  441 Roberts, Ava       03 Infinity Track        23.08m     21.56m  
      21.56m  FOUL  18.47m  21.06m       
  2 #   97 Watson, Makiyah    03 Camden Clk Chsrs      22.82m     21.11m  
      FOUL  21.11m  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 #  653 Hall, Iyana        04 Mt. Airy T. C.        18.06m     17.30m  
      16.57m  16.68m  17.30m  FOUL       
  4 #   15 Clack, Sha Niya    04 Athletes Aca                     16.37m  
      14.21m  15.60m  13.52m  16.37m       
  5 #  942 Warren, Asia       04 Olney Track Club      13.65m     14.57m  
      11.08m  12.94m  12.38m  14.57m       
  6 #  349 Richet, Sydney     04 Grtr Nrtwn PAL        11.71m     11.84m  
      9.81m  11.84m  10.94m  11.14m       
  7 #  489 Sykes, Jael        04 Kappas Dashers        10.90m      9.87m  
      6.49m  7.26m  FOUL  9.87m       
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 97.80m  5/4/2013    Emily Johns, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  441 Roberts, Ava       03 Infinity Track        19.96m     25.43m  
      24.06m  21.86m  25.43m  FOUL       
  2 #  425 Brown, Asya        04 Infinity Track        23.60m     22.06m  
      18.68m  19.19m  22.06m  16.19m       
  3 #  491 Wideman, Emira     04 Kappas Dashers        17.65m     17.18m  
      17.18m  11.69m  16.29m  15.70m       
  4 #  942 Warren, Asia       04 Olney Track Club      14.76m     15.08m  
      11.30m  12.38m  15.08m         
  5 #   15 Clack, Sha Niya    04 Athletes Aca          30.00m     14.70m  
      13.10m  14.70m  14.12m  14.30m
             
============================================================================
                     15-16 Girls
============================================================================
[Return to Top] 
 
           
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 11.68  5/5/1990    Toya Brown, Oak Lane Y.A.                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  167 Vass, Aliya        02 Delaware Elite         13.34      12.71q  2 
  2 #    6 Ferguson, Inicia   01 A. J. Elite            13.26      13.19q  2 
  3 #    4 Cottman, Tamia     02 A. J. Elite            13.77      13.55q  2 
  4 #  345 Jessie, Journee    01 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         13.82      13.64q  1 
  5 #  851 Riley, Jayla       01 Willingboro            13.87      13.79q  1 
  6 #  171 Wong, Lindsey      02 Delaware Elite         13.99      13.89q  2 
  7 #   87 Harper, Taniyah    02 Camden Clk Chsrs       13.30      14.00q  1 
  8 #   94 Sonnebeyatta, San  01 Camden Clk Chsrs       14.18      14.15q  2 
  9 #  611 Wilson, Deaziah    02 Mo Bettah T. C.        14.61      14.25   2 
 10 #  540 Diaz, Iyana        02 Lawncrest Next         14.45      14.44   1 
 11 #  483 Mower, Jurnee      02 Kappas Dashers         14.71      14.47   1 
 12 #  681 Wiggins, Tyler     01 Mt. Airy T. C.         14.68      14.52   2 
 13 #   11 Sanders, Taliyah   01 A. J. Elite            14.47      14.62   1 
 14 #  784 Knorr, Kara        02 S.J. Risng Stars       14.76      14.64   1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 11.68  5/5/1990    Toya Brown, Oak Lane Y.A.                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  167 Vass, Aliya        02 Delaware Elite         12.71      12.98  
  2 #    6 Ferguson, Inicia   01 A. J. Elite            13.19      13.12  
  3 #    4 Cottman, Tamia     02 A. J. Elite            13.55      13.64  
  4 #  851 Riley, Jayla       01 Willingboro            13.79      13.88  
  5 #  345 Jessie, Journee    01 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         13.64      13.91  
  6 #  171 Wong, Lindsey      02 Delaware Elite         13.89      14.07  
  7 #   94 Sonnebeyatta, San  01 Camden Clk Chsrs       14.15      14.40  
  8 #   87 Harper, Taniyah    02 Camden Clk Chsrs       14.00      14.62  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 24.50  5/31/2008   Chante Moore, Mt. Airy T.C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  911 Tucker, Ayanna     02 Willis/Camde           26.94      27.07   2 
  2 #    6 Ferguson, Inicia   01 A. J. Elite            28.05      27.50   2 
  3 #  167 Vass, Aliya        02 Delaware Elite         28.67      27.78   2 
  4 #  323 Rollins, Azaria    02 Generation Next        28.54      28.55   2 
  5 #    4 Cottman, Tamia     02 A. J. Elite            29.31      29.20   2 
  6 #  354 Strickland, Ayonn  02 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         30.55      29.47   1 
  7 #   87 Harper, Taniyah    02 Camden Clk Chsrs       30.39      29.93   1 
  8 #   11 Sanders, Taliyah   01 A. J. Elite            30.20      30.83   2 
  9 #  681 Wiggins, Tyler     01 Mt. Airy T. C.         30.70      31.35   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 55.75  5/17/2008   Taylor Ellis-Watson, Mt. Airy Track Club    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  345 Jessie, Journee    01 Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:05.33    1:07.10   2 
  2 #  676 Street, Sheyla     02 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:08.54    1:09.33   2 
  3 #  354 Strickland, Ayonn  02 Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:08.49    1:10.51   2 
  4 #  851 Riley, Jayla       01 Willingboro          1:08.56    1:10.64   2 
  5 #  760 Leonard, Dahneen   02 Phila. Express       1:14.79    1:12.21   1 
  6 #  784 Knorr, Kara        02 S.J. Risng Stars     1:15.22    1:16.07   1 
  7 #   94 Sonnebeyatta, San  01 Camden Clk Chsrs     1:12.46    1:16.63   2 
  8 #  540 Diaz, Iyana        02 Lawncrest Next       1:12.72    1:16.73   2 
  9 #  355 Vinson, Dominique  02 Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:21.19    1:16.94   1 
 10 #  432 Hammie, Malaka     02 Infinity Track       1:16.59    1:17.41   1 
 11 #  611 Wilson, Deaziah    02 Mo Bettah T. C.      1:19.92    1:29.66   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 2:13.90  5/31/2014   Gabrielle Wilkinson, Mt. Airy Tra         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  676 Street, Sheyla     02 Mt. Airy T. C.       2:44.20    2:43.80  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 47.65  5/19/1990   Phila. Flames T. C., Phila. Flames T. C.    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      54.00      52.88  
     1) #160 Stedman, Nya 02            2) #140 Dyer, Abrianna 01         
     3) #171 Wong, Lindsey 02           4) #167 Vass, Aliya 02            
  2 A. J. Elite Track Club  'A'                         54.20      54.58  
     1) #4 Cottman, Tamia 02            2) #6 Ferguson, Inicia 01         
     3) #11 Sanders, Taliyah 01         4) #12 Stanley, Alona 02          
 
High Jump 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1.63m  5/11/2002   Alexandra Coppadge, Delaware Diamonds Track 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  171 Wong, Lindsey      02 Delaware Elite         1.40m      1.45m  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 5.54m  5/7/2011    Jalilissa Marcus, Atoms                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  483 Mower, Jurnee      02 Kappas Dashers         5.61m      3.84m  
      3.44m  3.55m  3.56m  3.84m       
 
Shot Put 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 10.78m  5/25/2002   Sheena Thompson, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  784 Knorr, Kara        02 S.J. Risng Stars       7.75m      7.77m  
      7.11m  6.13m  7.77m  6.03m        
  2 #  483 Mower, Jurnee      02 Kappas Dashers         6.96m      6.73m  
      6.08m  6.73m  5.92m  4.72m        
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 31.60m  5/4/2013    Brielle Braxton-Young, Delaware Dashers    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  756 Cobbs, Cyarra      01 Phila. Express        24.08m     23.41m  
      21.87m  22.13m  23.41m  20.69m       
  2 #  355 Vinson, Dominique  02 Grtr Nrtwn PAL        17.54m     18.84m  
      17.55m  17.41m  18.84m  FOUL       
  3 #  338 Chandler, Brianna  02 Grtr Nrtwn PAL        13.05m     11.81m  
      FOUL  11.81m  11.55m  FOUL       
             
============================================================================
[Return to Top]


                     Open Women
============================================================================              
100 Meter Dash Open Women
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 11.82  5/18/1985   Sonya Kearney, Phila. Flames Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  803 Mitchell-Parker,   00 Track R.C.             13.22      13.22q 
  2 #    7 Fitzgerald, Danay  99 A. J. Elite            13.26      13.26q 
  3 #  801 Littlejohn, Simon  00 Track R.C.             13.44      13.44q 
  4 #   10 Mcbride, Angel     99 A. J. Elite            13.70      13.70q 
  5 #    9 Lawrence, Simone   00 A. J. Elite            13.81      13.81q 
 
100 Meter Dash Open Women
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 11.82  5/18/1985   Sonya Kearney, Phila. Flames Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #    7 Fitzgerald, Danay  99 A. J. Elite            13.26      12.97  
  2 #  803 Mitchell-Parker,   00 Track R.C.             13.22      13.24  
  3 #  801 Littlejohn, Simon  00 Track R.C.             13.44      13.50  
  4 #    9 Lawrence, Simone   00 A. J. Elite            13.81      13.63  
  5 #   10 Mcbride, Angel     99 A. J. Elite            13.70      13.72  
 
200 Meter Dash Open Women
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 23.84  5/10/1997   Jennifer Wilson, Phila. Flames T.C.         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #    7 Fitzgerald, Danay  99 A. J. Elite            26.77      26.64  
  2 #  276 Marsh, Amaris      00 Deptford Elite         28.44      27.89  
  3 #  803 Mitchell-Parker,   00 Track R.C.             27.77      27.97  
  4 #    9 Lawrence, Simone   00 A. J. Elite            28.65      28.39  
  5 #  801 Littlejohn, Simon  00 Track R.C.             28.09      28.43  
  6 #    8 Kennard, Keiasia   00 A. J. Elite            28.61      28.50  
  7 #  110 Savage, Jazmin     00 Christian Strong       28.73      28.83  
  8 #   10 Mcbride, Angel     99 A. J. Elite            28.69      28.95  
 
400 Meter Dash Open Women
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 55.57  5/21/2011   Chante Moore, Mt. Airy T.C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #    8 Kennard, Keiasia   00 A. J. Elite          1:03.10    1:03.17  
  2 #  973 draper, desiree    00 Unattached                      1:08.83  
  3 #  805 Young, Shakya      00 Track R.C.           1:14.75    1:14.26  
  4 #  752 Byers, Erica       84 Phila. Express       1:16.46    1:15.70  
  5 #  567 Vaughn, Kisha      74 Mallery Track        1:17.95    1:19.26  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Open Women
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 47.70  5/18/1991   Phila. Flames T. C., Phila. Flames T. C.    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      50.00      51.23  
     1) #157 Robinson, Alexandria 00    2) #139 Davis, Patrisha 00        
     3) #149 Jones, Andrea 00           4) #150 Jones, Erikah 00          
  2 A. J. Elite Track Club  'A'                                    53.27  
 
Shot Put Open Women
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 10.95m  5/4/1985    Nedra Long, Mt. Airy T. C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  804 Wilson, Amber      99 Track R.C.             7.09m      7.41m  
      6.82m  4.81m  7.41m  FOUL        
 
Discus Throw Open Women
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 25.90m  5/14/1998   Charlotte Bragg, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  972 nimley, pearl      00 Delaware Elite                   21.06m  
      21.06m  17.32m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 #  804 Wilson, Amber      99 Track R.C.            14.40m     14.87m  
      14.87m  14.71m  FOUL  14.39m       
 
Javelin Throw Open Women
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 28.59m  5/14/1998   Charlotte Bragg, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  801 Littlejohn, Simon  00 Track R.C.            16.58m     15.80m  
      15.80m  15.29m  15.57m  13.48m       
             
============================================================================


                     8-Under Boys
============================================================================             
100 Meter Dash 8-U Boys
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 14.29  5/14/2005   Chris Sharp, Burlington Towns               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  732 Williams, Da Shon  09 Mt. Airy T. C.         15.08      15.18q  4 
  2 #  396 Tall, Sebastian    10 High Level Track       15.74      15.65q  2 
  3 #  877 Danner, Micah      09 Willingboro            16.04      15.67q  1 
  4 #  904 Tyler, Jalan       09 Willingboro            15.91      15.89q  1 
  5 #  890 Mendez, Anthony    09 Willingboro            15.52      15.97q  3 
  6 #  182 Davis, Chase       09 Delaware Elite         16.15      16.20q  4 
  7 #  256 Kale, Jaydon       09 Delco Stallions        16.44      16.27q  3 
  8 #  615 Culmer, Brian      09 Mo Bettah T. C.        16.08      16.42q  2 
  9 #  907 Williams, Kingsty  09 Willingboro            16.99      16.55   4 
 10 #  302 Richardson, Xavie  09 Enon Track             16.14      16.59   3 
 11 #  360 Reed-Billips, Jar  10 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         16.43      16.65   4 
 12 #  241 Brown, Kamal       09 Delco Stallions        16.53      16.67   2 
 13 #  744 Hector, Alec       11 No More Xcuses         17.17      16.72   1 
 14 #  790 Kamwani, Bryson    09 S.J. Risng Stars       16.76      16.76   1 
 15 #  574 Crawford, Seth     09 Mallery Track          16.85      16.93   1 
 16 #  387 Jones, Zayd        09 High Level Track       17.14      17.00   2 
 17 #  621 Mims-Horton, Kesh  09 Mo Bettah T. C.        17.10      17.03   4 
 18 #  205 Parson, Ryder      10 Delaware Elite         17.33      17.15   2 
 19 #  127 Cotton Jr., Esthe  10 Cotton Club            16.87      17.16   2 
 20 #  517 McCleaf, Adrian    10 Kappas Dashers         16.92      17.25   3 
 21 #  612 Adams, Kyran       10 Mo Bettah T. C.        17.12      17.36   3 
 22 #   68 Dyson, Dennis      10 Bustleton Bengal       17.39      17.43   3 
 23 #   62 Brew, Zakhi        10 Bustleton Bengal       17.25      17.52   1 
 24 #  514 Hill, Marquiz      09 Kappas Dashers         17.44      17.61   4 
 25 #  199 Lonon-Chase, Hame  10 Delaware Elite         17.41      17.70   4 
 26 #  888 Latimore Jr, Juli  10 Willingboro            17.57      17.89   3 
 27 #  900 Thomas, Aaron      09 Willingboro            18.04      17.91   3 
 28 #  506 Farward, Julian    10 Kappas Dashers         17.60      18.13   2 
 29 #  180 Davis, Bryce       10 Delaware Elite         17.79      18.27   1 
 30 #  885 Johnson, Joseph    10 Willingboro            18.11      18.36   4 
 31 #  810 Williams, Julius   09 Track R.C.             17.96      18.49   1 
 
100 Meter Dash 8-U Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 14.29  5/14/2005   Chris Sharp, Burlington Towns               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  732 Williams, Da Shon  09 Mt. Airy T. C.         15.18      15.32  
  2 #  396 Tall, Sebastian    10 High Level Track       15.65      15.46  
  3 #  904 Tyler, Jalan       09 Willingboro            15.89      15.70  
  4 #  890 Mendez, Anthony    09 Willingboro            15.97      16.01  
  5 #  182 Davis, Chase       09 Delaware Elite         16.20      16.39  
  6 #  256 Kale, Jaydon       09 Delco Stallions        16.27      16.41  
  7 #  615 Culmer, Brian      09 Mo Bettah T. C.        16.42      16.51  
  8 #  877 Danner, Micah      09 Willingboro            15.67      16.62  
 
200 Meter Dash 8-U Boys
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 29.13  5/9/2009    Daiyann Hawkins, Cambria Youth              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   23 Jones, Aaron       09 Athletes Aca           32.00      33.16   5 
  2 #  586 Mcilwain, Michael  09 Mallery Track          34.89      33.71   4 
  3 #  732 Williams, Da Shon  09 Mt. Airy T. C.         31.94      33.74   5 
  4 #  890 Mendez, Anthony    09 Willingboro            32.54      34.21   5 
  5 #  203 Nesmith, James     09 Delaware Elite         34.14      34.26   5 
  6 #  177 Carter, Donald     09 Delaware Elite         34.53      34.92   4 
  7 #  615 Culmer, Brian      09 Mo Bettah T. C.        35.37      35.25   4 
  8 #  302 Richardson, Xavie  09 Enon Track             34.53      35.27   5 
  9 #   27 Moore, Chaz        09 Athletes Aca           31.80      35.47   5 
 10 #  720 Searles, Jaz-Amin  09 Mt. Airy T. C.         34.53      35.51   5 
 11 #  256 Kale, Jaydon       09 Delco Stallions        35.33      35.61   4 
 12 #  127 Cotton Jr., Esthe  10 Cotton Club            35.58      35.71   3 
 13 #  360 Reed-Billips, Jar  10 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         37.31      35.79   2 
 14 #  877 Danner, Micah      09 Willingboro            34.93      35.80   4 
 15 #  408 Abdul-Jabbar, Kha  09 I Holla Track          36.89      36.06   3 
 16 #  907 Williams, Kingsty  09 Willingboro            36.18      36.57   3 
 17 #  199 Lonon-Chase, Hame  10 Delaware Elite         35.76      36.58   3 
 18 #  414 Lucas, Aahzere     09 I Holla Track          36.90      36.60   2 
 19 #  574 Crawford, Seth     09 Mallery Track          36.72      36.79   3 
 20 #  774 Rockemore, Kofi    09 Phila. Express         36.51      36.80   3 
 21 #  212 Stedman, Kameron   09 Delaware Elite         36.05      36.87   3 
 22 #  717 Pratt, Amori       10 Mt. Airy T. C.         36.64      36.97   3 
 23 #  181 Davis, Charles     09 Delaware Elite         37.97      37.35   2 
 24 #   62 Brew, Zakhi        10 Bustleton Bengal       38.41      37.37   2 
 25 #  547 Robinson, Hakeem   09 Lawncrest Next         37.21      37.42   2 
 26 #  904 Tyler, Jalan       09 Willingboro            34.99      37.65   4 
 27 #  892 Pickering, Espero  11 Willingboro            38.51      37.70   2 
 28 #   68 Dyson, Dennis      10 Bustleton Bengal       37.66      37.81   2 
 29 #  744 Hector, Alec       11 No More Xcuses         38.54      37.89   1 
 30 #  621 Mims-Horton, Kesh  09 Mo Bettah T. C.        35.10      38.06   4 
 31 #  955 hammond, peter     10 Delaware Elite                    38.42   5 
 32 #  126 Cotton, Aiden      11 Cotton Club            38.86      38.85   1 
 -- #  612 Adams, Kyran       10 Mo Bettah T. C.        38.99         DQ   1  impeded runner
 
400 Meter Dash 8-U Boys
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1:09.46  5/30/2015   Karon Brookins, Camden Clock              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  380 Carter, Ameen      09 High Level Track     1:15.91    1:17.18   4 
  2 #  182 Davis, Chase       09 Delaware Elite       1:15.82    1:19.28   4 
  3 #  457 Bevins, Shymir     09 Infinity Track       1:18.74    1:19.30   4 
  4 #  790 Kamwani, Bryson    09 S.J. Risng Stars     1:21.78    1:22.53   4 
  5 #  203 Nesmith, James     09 Delaware Elite       1:24.46    1:22.76   4 
  6 #  720 Searles, Jaz-Amin  09 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:25.99    1:22.80   3 
  7 #  213 Stoudemire, Gavin  09 Delaware Elite       1:26.24    1:24.60   3 
  8 #  387 Jones, Zayd        09 High Level Track     1:28.48    1:25.90   2 
  9 #  379 Burton, Jayden     10 High Level Track     1:23.97    1:26.56   4 
 10 #  573 Coleman, Cayden    11 Mallery Track        1:26.15    1:27.19   3 
 11 #  717 Pratt, Amori       10 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:27.20    1:27.25   3 
 12 #  241 Brown, Kamal       09 Delco Stallions      1:23.99    1:27.36   4 
 13 #  395 Smith, Brian       10 High Level Track     1:26.80    1:27.43   3 
 14 #  631 Talley, Rei        09 Mo Bettah T. C.      1:32.89    1:27.69   2 
 15 #  888 Latimore Jr, Juli  10 Willingboro          1:28.99    1:28.25   2 
 16 #  774 Rockemore, Kofi    09 Phila. Express       1:26.96    1:28.59   3 
 17 #  521 Owens, Kameron     10 Kappas Dashers       1:28.06    1:28.60   3 
 18 #  305 Tolliver, Jayden   10 Enon Track           1:28.37    1:29.98   2 
 19 #  582 King, Joseph       10 Mallery Track        1:35.70    1:30.41   1 
 20 #  376 Abdul-Lateef, Sau  10 High Level Track     1:33.74    1:30.97   2 
 21 #  769 Couser, Colin      10 Phila. Express       1:32.29    1:32.37   2 
 22 #  902 Toatley, Jeric     09 Willingboro          1:30.95    1:32.64   2 
 23 #  549 Williams, Kameren  10 Lawncrest Next       1:29.74    1:33.68   2 
 24 #  955 hammond, peter     10 Delaware Elite                  1:34.21   1 
 25 #  806 Littlejohn, Meaki  10 Track R.C.           1:37.16    1:35.73   1 
 26 #  767 Collins, Nathanie  10 Phila. Express       1:37.72    1:35.75   1 
 27 #  181 Davis, Charles     09 Delaware Elite       1:25.99    1:37.64   4 
 28 #  506 Farward, Julian    10 Kappas Dashers       1:37.58    1:44.13   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8-U Boys
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 2:35.60  5/29/2010   Stanley St. Fleur, Juventus T. C.         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   23 Jones, Aaron       09 Athletes Aca                    2:46.70   1 
  2 #  262 Richardson, Noah   09 Delco Stallions      2:46.80    2:48.24   2 
  3 #  476 Young, Kaleb       09 Infinity Track       2:54.82    2:48.43   2 
  4 #  266 Sharper, Mekhi     10 Delco Stallions      2:54.87    2:50.75   2 
  5 #  457 Bevins, Shymir     09 Infinity Track       2:54.05    2:50.95   2 
  6 #   27 Moore, Chaz        09 Athletes Aca                    3:02.80   1 
  7 #  213 Stoudemire, Gavin  09 Delaware Elite       3:03.71    3:04.33   2 
  8 #  177 Carter, Donald     09 Delaware Elite       3:04.54    3:04.46   2 
  9 #  380 Carter, Ameen      09 High Level Track     3:01.20    3:04.89   2 
 10 #  379 Burton, Jayden     10 High Level Track     3:16.27    3:05.06   1 
 11 #  386 Jones, Himtrien D  09 High Level Track     3:16.06    3:05.68   1 
 12 #  267 Spencer, Damir     10 Delco Stallions      3:06.63    3:06.10   2 
 13 #  459 Bland, Isaiah      09 Infinity Track       3:00.98    3:07.35   2 
 14 #  304 Smith, Nnamdi      09 Enon Track           3:22.04    3:08.14   1 
 15 #  573 Coleman, Cayden    11 Mallery Track        3:07.02    3:11.38   2 
 16 #  265 Sharper, Marquis   10 Delco Stallions      3:07.55    3:12.60   2 
 17 #  586 Mcilwain, Michael  09 Mallery Track        3:09.38    3:15.32   2 
 18 #  305 Tolliver, Jayden   10 Enon Track           3:18.34    3:18.28   1 
 19 #  697 Green, Zahmir      09 Mt. Airy T. C.       3:26.67    3:22.05   1 
 20 #  547 Robinson, Hakeem   09 Lawncrest Next       3:15.33    3:25.17   1 
 21 #  549 Williams, Kameren  10 Lawncrest Next       3:27.65    3:29.66   1 
 22 #  902 Toatley, Jeric     09 Willingboro          3:25.26    3:30.85   1 
 23 #  769 Couser, Colin      10 Phila. Express       3:33.11    3:40.99   1 
 24 #  376 Abdul-Lateef, Sau  10 High Level Track     3:34.49    4:37.12   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 8-U Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 5:21.79  5/29/2010   David Bellefleur, Juventus Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  476 Young, Kaleb       09 Infinity Track       6:07.22    5:31.67  
  2 #  262 Richardson, Noah   09 Delco Stallions      5:40.48    5:32.98  
  3 #  266 Sharper, Mekhi     10 Delco Stallions      5:44.43    6:02.15  
  4 #  267 Spencer, Damir     10 Delco Stallions      6:07.22    6:10.46  
  5 #  265 Sharper, Marquis   10 Delco Stallions      6:14.43    6:46.54  
  6 #  697 Green, Zahmir      09 Mt. Airy T. C.       6:26.45    7:17.86  
  7 #  386 Jones, Himtrien D  09 High Level Track     6:23.46    7:18.72  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8-U Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1:00.52  5/28/2005   Burlington Township, Burlington Township  
                         Garnes, Harris, Jordan, Sharp                     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                    1:11.40    1:07.11  
     1) #204 Page, Drew 10              2) #177 Carter, Donald 09         
     3) #203 Nesmith, James 09          4) #182 Davis, Chase 09           
  2 Mo Bettah Track Club  'A'                         1:11.00    1:09.13  
     1) #621 Mims-Horton, Keshon 09     2) #615 Culmer, Brian 09          
     3) #631 Talley, Rei 09             4) #612 Adams, Kyran 10           
  3 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                          1:06.20    1:09.28  
     1) #720 Searles, Jaz-Amin 09       2) #732 Williams, Da Shon 09      
     3) #693 Francis, Giovanni 09       4) #717 Pratt, Amori 10           
  4 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                       1:20.28    1:10.84  
     1) #505 Ezell, True 10             2) #503 Desphy, Niles 09          
     3) #514 Hill, Marquiz 09           4) #517 McCleaf, Adrian 10        
  5 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                       1:11.12    1:14.90  
     1) #890 Mendez, Anthony 09         2) #877 Danner, Micah 09          
     3) #904 Tyler, Jalan 09            4) #892 Pickering, Esperonzo 11   
  6 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'B'                       1:11.40    1:22.39  
     1) #506 Farward, Julian 10         2) #531 Whyte, Darius 10          
     3) #521 Owens, Kameron 10          4) #534 Wright, Gabriel 09        
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8-U Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 5:10.11  5/26/1996   Phantoms of Philadelphia, Phantoms of Phil
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions Track Club  'A'                   5:37.00    5:37.04  
     1) #266 Sharper, Mekhi 10          2) #256 Kale, Jaydon 09           
     3) #241 Brown, Kamal 09            4) #262 Richardson, Noah 09       
  2 High Level Track Club  'A'                        5:05.00    5:38.00  
     1) #379 Burton, Jayden 10          2) #380 Carter, Ameen 09          
     3) #396 Tall, Sebastian 10         4) #386 Jones, Himtrien Darius 09 
  3 Infinity Track Club  'A'                          5:52.77    5:39.45  
     1) #457 Bevins, Shymir 09          2) #459 Bland, Isaiah 09          
     3) #476 Young, Kaleb 09            4)                                
  4 Mallery Challengers Track Club  'A'               6:40.00    6:01.53  
     1) #573 Coleman, Cayden 11         2) #574 Crawford, Seth 09         
     3) #586 Mcilwain, Michael 09       4) #582 King, Joseph 10           
  5 Phila. Express Track Club  'A'                    6:51.95    6:24.27  
     1) #774 Rockemore, Kofi 09         2) #769 Couser, Colin 10          
     3) #767 Collins, Nathaniel 10      4) #776 Stratford, Cayden 09      
 
Long Jump 8-U Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 3.88m  5/29/2004   Malik Ellison, Trinity Track club           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  459 Bland, Isaiah      09 Infinity Track         3.78m      3.69m  
      2.84m  3.20m  3.01m  3.69m       
  2 #  790 Kamwani, Bryson    09 S.J. Risng Stars       2.63m      3.21m  
      3.21m  FOUL  3.12m  2.98m       
  3 #  503 Desphy, Niles      09 Kappas Dashers         2.74m      3.03m  
      2.45m  2.20m  3.03m  2.76m       
  4 #  517 McCleaf, Adrian    10 Kappas Dashers         2.62m      2.98m  
      2.42m  2.74m  2.98m  2.94m       
  4 #  205 Parson, Ryder      10 Delaware Elite         2.77m      2.98m  
      2.53m  2.69m  2.89m  2.98m       
  6 #   68 Dyson, Dennis      10 Bustleton Bengal       2.72m      2.73m  
      FOUL  2.63m  2.73m  FOUL       
  7 #  892 Pickering, Espero  11 Willingboro            2.31m      2.44m  
      2.32m  FOUL  2.31m  2.44m       
 
Shot Put 8-U Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 7.37m  5/19/2012   Khalif Kemp, Kappas Diamond Dashers         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  810 Williams, Julius   09 Track R.C.             4.58m      4.61m  
      3.80m  3.92m  4.61m  4.00m       
  2 #  505 Ezell, True        10 Kappas Dashers         4.79m      4.23m  
      3.95m  3.85m  4.23m  3.96m       
  3 #  503 Desphy, Niles      09 Kappas Dashers         4.35m      4.08m  
      4.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 #  965 keit, brandon      10 Lawncrest Next                    3.93m  
      3.41m  3.80m  3.93m  3.61m       
  5 #  945 Perry, Nathaniel   10 Olney Track Club       3.68m      3.91m  
      3.27m  3.91m  3.11m  3.61m       
  6 #  510 Gleaton, Christia  09 Kappas Dashers         3.72m      3.86m  
      3.10m  3.86m  3.27m  2.26m       
  7 #  335 Muhsin Iii, Ali    10 Global Youth           4.09m      3.84m  
      3.84m  3.61m  3.51m  3.25m       
  8 #   74 Hogue, Marcus      10 Bustleton Bengal       3.40m      3.82m  
      3.40m  3.82m  3.39m  3.71m       
  9 #  575 Crum, Jakai        10 Mallery Track          3.57m      3.65m  
      3.32m  2.96m  3.35m  3.65m       
 10 #  944 Hammonds, Brahim   10 Olney Track Club       3.47m      3.03m  
      2.95m  3.03m  2.89m  3.03m       
 11 #  806 Littlejohn, Meaki  10 Track R.C.             3.13m      3.02m  
      3.02m  2.75m  FOUL  2.21m       
 
Javelin Throw 8-U Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 15.10m  5/30/2015   Caleb Bronson, Enon Track                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  514 Hill, Marquiz      09 Kappas Dashers         8.53m     11.96m  
      10.49m  11.96m  11.20m         
  2 #  575 Crum, Jakai        10 Mallery Track          8.29m     10.35m  
      10.35m  7.50m  5.97m         
  3 #  810 Williams, Julius   09 Track R.C.             8.65m      9.60m  
      5.57m  FOUL  9.60m         
  4 #  505 Ezell, True        10 Kappas Dashers        11.64m      8.67m  
      8.67m  7.30m  7.05m         
  5 #  900 Thomas, Aaron      09 Willingboro           14.06m      7.50m  
      7.50m  7.09m  5.05m           
  6 #  767 Collins, Nathanie  10 Phila. Express         9.83m      6.96m  
      5.60m  6.96m  5.84m         
  7 #  906 Wilkerson Ii, Rla  09 Willingboro            6.60m      6.41m  
      5.10m  6.41m  5.98m         
  8 #  549 Williams, Kameren  10 Lawncrest Next         7.81m      5.96m  
      5.12m  4.95m  5.96m         
  9 #  550 Williams, Karter   11 Lawncrest Next         6.63m      4.10m  
      2.04m  4.10m  3.56m         
             
============================================================================
[Return to Top]


                     9-10 Boys
============================================================================              
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 13.02  5/5/2007    Khalil Steele, Delco Stallions              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  620 Mims, Jayden       07 Mo Bettah T. C.        13.49      13.37q  6 
  2 #  107 Sonnebeyatta, Jab  07 Camden Clk Chsrs       13.50      13.64q  5 
  3 #  624 Newsome, Micquel   08 Mo Bettah T. C.        14.00      13.78q  3 
  4 #  956 Taylor, marquise   07 Deptford Elite                    13.82q  3 
  5 #  711 Mccarthy, Jahsir   07 Mt. Airy T. C.         13.89      13.92q  4 
  6 #  887 Knighton, Terranc  08 Willingboro            14.53      14.02q  3 
  7 #  252 Hunter, Abaas      08 Delco Stallions        14.23      14.03q  2 
  8 #  872 Brown, Nicolas     08 Willingboro            14.65      14.11q  5 
  9 #  731 Whitener, Zamir    07 Mt. Airy T. C.         15.01      14.17   5 
 10 #  596 Holland, David     07 Mayfair Wolves         14.35      14.20   1 
 11 #  897 Speight, Kabir     07 Willingboro            14.53      14.40   2 
 12 #  630 Stephens, Eric     07 Mo Bettah T. C.        14.46      14.45   1 
 13 #  333 Webb, James        08 Generation Next        14.71      14.49   6 
 14 #  883 Jackson, Xavier    08 Willingboro            14.87      14.53   6 
 15 #  714 Parson, Tray       08 Mt. Airy T. C.         15.24      14.56   1 
 16 #  544 Brooks, Pharoah    07 Lawncrest Next         15.02      14.74   4 
 17 #  818 Smith, Javuaghn    08 Unattached             15.71      14.86   6 
 18 #  383 Goins, Ahijah      08 High Level Track       15.02      15.04   3 
 19 #  101 Burke, Elijah      08 Camden Clk Chsrs       14.62      15.06   4 
 20 #  594 Brown, Asa         08 Mayfair Wolves         15.32      15.26   1 
 21 #  918 Cobbold Jr., Yebo  07 Generation Next        15.34      15.43   2 
 22 #  702 Jones, Ahmad       08 Mt. Airy T. C.         15.67      15.48   4 
 23 #  599 Stock, Sean        08 Mayfair Wolves         15.07      15.55   2 
 24 #  237 Alliston, Dylan    08 Delco Stallions        15.99      15.61   4 
 25 #  796 Frink, Saalem      08 Speed Dynamics         15.66      15.61   3 
 26 #  498 Butler, Amir       07 Kappas Dashers         15.94      15.72   6 
 27 #  528 Warren, Kenyan     07 Kappas Dashers         15.97      15.76   5 
 28 #  298 Johnson, Khiry     08 Enon Track             16.39      15.88   4 
 29 #  114 Jowers, Laben      08 Christian Strong       15.68      15.97   5 
 30 #  296 Jackson, Kendall   08 Enon Track             16.34      16.03   3 
 31 #  377 Bridgefourth, Jam  08 High Level Track       18.81      16.09   1 
 32 #  512 Harlem, Jameer     07 Kappas Dashers         16.32      16.16   1 
 33 #  533 Williams, Jamir    07 Kappas Dashers         16.72      16.26   4 
 34 #  597 Millican, Myles    07 Mayfair Wolves         16.22      16.27   2 
 35 #  735 Wilson, Ryan       08 Mt. Airy T. C.         16.44      16.29   5 
 36 #  954 johnson, jurious   08 Willingboro                       16.33   2 
 37 #  456 Avery, Brian       08 Infinity Track         16.80      16.38   3 
 38 #  584 Lowery, Tyheim     08 Mallery Track          16.61      16.43   5 
 39 #  497 Burleigh Iii, Cla  07 Kappas Dashers         16.53      16.62   6 
 40 #  263 Robinson, Aaron    07 Delco Stallions        16.25      16.73   1 
 41 #  936 Walker, Samir      08 Willingboro            16.84      16.75   2 
 42 #  281 Jackson, Kyle      08 Deptford Elite         16.34      16.90   2 
 43 #  115 Nobles, Jeremiah   07 Christian Strong       16.93      17.81   1 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 13.02  5/5/2007    Khalil Steele, Delco Stallions              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  620 Mims, Jayden       07 Mo Bettah T. C.        13.37      13.66  
  2 #  107 Sonnebeyatta, Jab  07 Camden Clk Chsrs       13.64      13.90  
  3 #  956 Taylor, marquise   07 Deptford Elite         13.82      13.92  
  4 #  252 Hunter, Abaas      08 Delco Stallions        14.03      14.00  
  5 #  624 Newsome, Micquel   08 Mo Bettah T. C.        13.78      14.10  
  6 #  711 Mccarthy, Jahsir   07 Mt. Airy T. C.         13.92      14.24  
  7 #  887 Knighton, Terranc  08 Willingboro            14.02      14.50  
  8 #  872 Brown, Nicolas     08 Willingboro            14.11      14.77  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 27.28  5/26/2007   Khalil Steele, Delco Stallions T. C.        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  620 Mims, Jayden       07 Mo Bettah T. C.        28.10      29.05   9 
  2 #  252 Hunter, Abaas      08 Delco Stallions        28.85      29.83   9 
  3 #   24 Jones, Dominick    07 Athletes Aca                      29.96  10 
  4 #  956 Taylor, marquise   07 Deptford Elite                    30.20   8 
  5 #  107 Sonnebeyatta, Jab  07 Camden Clk Chsrs       29.50      30.25   9 
  6 #  731 Whitener, Zamir    07 Mt. Airy T. C.         30.03      30.86   9 
  7 #  724 Surles, Christian  07 Mt. Airy T. C.         30.22      31.01   9 
  8 #  714 Parson, Tray       08 Mt. Airy T. C.         31.21      31.12   8 
  9 #  630 Stephens, Eric     07 Mo Bettah T. C.        31.74      31.35   8 
 10 #  897 Speight, Kabir     07 Willingboro            29.98      31.36   9 
 11 #  626 Payne, Ayyub       07 Mo Bettah T. C.        29.82      31.38   9 
 12 #   46 Kemp, Jadon        07 Bishop Morris          32.10      31.65   7 
 13 #  411 Burton, Tavion     07 I Holla Track          31.21      31.70   8 
 14 #  894 Pitt, Darryl       07 Willingboro            30.80      31.80   8 
 15 #  872 Brown, Nicolas     08 Willingboro            31.69      31.93   8 
 16 #  383 Goins, Ahijah      08 High Level Track       31.56      32.16   8 
 17 #  463 Desir, Geovanni    07 Infinity Track         33.42      32.44   6 
 18 #   32 Talley, Mayson     08 Athletes Aca           32.80      32.58   7 
 19 #  104 Heigler, Rafiq     07 Camden Clk Chsrs       32.00      32.88   7 
 20 #  544 Brooks, Pharoah    07 Lawncrest Next         32.61      33.00   7 
 21 #  250 Holley, Khalil     07 Delco Stallions        32.36      33.08   7 
 22 #  722 Smith, Mekale      08 Mt. Airy T. C.         32.74      33.10   7 
 23 #  918 Cobbold Jr., Yebo  07 Generation Next        35.91      33.13   3 
 24 #   72 Hargrove, Isaiah   07 Bustleton Bengal       33.08      33.13   7 
 25 #  618 Harris, Reginald   07 Mo Bettah T. C.        30.73      33.15   9 
 26 #  702 Jones, Ahmad       08 Mt. Airy T. C.         33.13      33.20   6 
 27 #  418 Smith, Ahyan Ibn   08 I Holla Track          31.90      33.46   8 
 28 #  419 Smith, Jhamil      08 I Holla Track          35.43      33.57   4 
 29 #  623 Nelson, Christian  07 Mo Bettah T. C.        33.18      33.60   6 
 30 #  333 Webb, James        08 Generation Next        34.50      33.64   5 
 31 #  796 Frink, Saalem      08 Speed Dynamics         34.25      33.90   5 
 32 #  464 Furtick, Terrence  08 Infinity Track         34.30      33.95   5 
 33 #  818 Smith, Javuaghn    08 Unattached             33.10      34.06   7 
 34 #  207 Pierce, Jordan     08 Delaware Elite         33.41      34.13   6 
 35 #  416 Seawright, Malik   08 I Holla Track          35.74      34.14   3 
 36 #  597 Millican, Myles    07 Mayfair Wolves         34.98      34.16   4 
 37 #  584 Lowery, Tyheim     08 Mallery Track          35.62      34.20   3 
 38 #   84 Wiza, Maximus      07 Bustleton Bengal       34.63      34.36   5 
 39 #  726 Thomas, Khary      07 Mt. Airy T. C.         33.94      34.38   6 
 40 #  683 Alexander, Makail  08 Mt. Airy T. C.         34.74      34.68   5 
 41 #  101 Burke, Elijah      08 Camden Clk Chsrs       34.00      34.72   6 
 42 #  884 Johnson, Jarrious  08 Willingboro            34.85      34.76   4 
 43 #  460 Bright, Kamani     08 Infinity Track         36.17      34.95   3 
 44 #  114 Jowers, Laben      08 Christian Strong       35.72      34.99   3 
 45 #  771 Evans, Naeem       08 Phila. Express         34.00      35.02   6 
 46 #  189 Feaster, Jayden    08 Delaware Elite         35.68      35.03   3 
 47 #  938 Hasan, Zion        07 Willingboro            38.47      35.11   1 
 48 #  765 Campbell, Gilbert  08 Phila. Express         35.39      35.27   4 
 49 #  746 Jenkins-Taggart,   07 No More Xcuses         36.72      35.39   2 
 50 #  587 Outin-Smith, Khar  08 Mallery Track          34.76      35.54   5 
 51 #  456 Avery, Brian       08 Infinity Track         36.21      35.58   2 
 52 #  619 Jones, Nasir       08 Mo Bettah T. C.        33.25      35.65   6 
 53 #  377 Bridgefourth, Jam  08 High Level Track       35.12      35.79   4 
 54 #  237 Alliston, Dylan    08 Delco Stallions        35.07      35.86   4 
 55 #  413 Legare, Darius     08 I Holla Track          34.84      35.97   4 
 56 #  588 Scott-Tillman, Te  08 Mallery Track          36.95      36.10   1 
 57 #  472 Simmons, Machir    08 Infinity Track         36.73      36.16   2 
 58 #  616 Foxworth, Gavin    08 Mo Bettah T. C.        34.27      36.17   5 
 59 #  768 Couser, Christoph  08 Phila. Express         36.88      36.28   2 
 60 #  303 Scott, Jordan      08 Enon Track             35.84      36.69   3 
 61 #  281 Jackson, Kyle      08 Deptford Elite         37.00      36.73   1 
 62 #  617 Harris, Damir      07 Mo Bettah T. C.        36.99      36.87   1 
 63 #  713 Palmer, Quadir     08 Mt. Airy T. C.         36.84      36.88   2 
 64 #  495 Brooks, Tarik      08 Kappas Dashers         35.98      36.89   3 
 65 #   14 Davis, Julian      08 A. J. Elite            36.99      36.94   1 
 66 #  527 Stokes, Marc       07 Kappas Dashers         36.75      38.04   2 
 67 #  263 Robinson, Aaron    07 Delco Stallions        36.80      39.40   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1:02.06  5/14/2005   Adonis Jennings, Bethany Baptist          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  589 Stovall, Hamzah    07 Mallery Track        1:09.62    1:07.69   7 
  2 #  624 Newsome, Micquel   08 Mo Bettah T. C.      1:08.98    1:09.09   7 
  3 #  194 Jackson, Connor    07 Delaware Elite       1:07.57    1:09.41   7 
  4 #  626 Payne, Ayyub       07 Mo Bettah T. C.      1:09.49    1:09.98   7 
  5 #  596 Holland, David     07 Mayfair Wolves       1:10.41    1:10.85   7 
  6 #  711 Mccarthy, Jahsir   07 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:08.86    1:11.04   7 
  7 #  622 Morgan, Quinton    07 Mo Bettah T. C.      1:14.20    1:11.73   6 
  8 #  894 Pitt, Darryl       07 Willingboro          1:10.73    1:12.75   6 
  9 #  594 Brown, Asa         08 Mayfair Wolves       1:11.55    1:13.23   6 
 10 #  382 Dickerson, Jet     08 High Level Track     1:11.65    1:13.63   6 
 11 #  463 Desir, Geovanni    07 Infinity Track       1:14.37    1:13.65   6 
 12 #  250 Holley, Khalil     07 Delco Stallions      1:14.98    1:13.94   5 
 13 #   46 Kemp, Jadon        07 Bishop Morris        1:19.82    1:14.28   5 
 14 #  887 Knighton, Terranc  08 Willingboro          1:10.55    1:15.57   7 
 15 #  633 Turner, Naeem      07 Mo Bettah T. C.      1:14.55    1:15.76   6 
 16 #  294 Bronson, Caleb     07 Enon Track           1:14.77    1:16.00   6 
 17 #  104 Heigler, Rafiq     07 Camden Clk Chsrs     1:14.98    1:16.09   6 
 18 #  683 Alexander, Makail  08 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:19.95    1:16.96   4 
 19 #  498 Butler, Amir       07 Kappas Dashers       1:18.53    1:18.28   5 
 20 #  628 Ross, Brandon      08 Mo Bettah T. C.      1:19.88    1:18.41   4 
 21 #  698 Hagans, Akai       07 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:15.82    1:19.99   5 
 22 #  893 Pickering, Izreal  07 Willingboro                     1:20.20   8 
 23 #  636 White, Levan       08 Mo Bettah T. C.      1:19.89    1:20.32   4 
 24 #  616 Foxworth, Gavin    08 Mo Bettah T. C.      1:20.90    1:20.33   4 
 25 #  726 Thomas, Khary      07 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:17.40    1:21.52   5 
 26 #  613 Berry, Samir       07 Mo Bettah T. C.      1:10.35    1:21.60   7 
 27 #  303 Scott, Jordan      08 Enon Track           1:19.46    1:21.90   5 
 28 #  884 Johnson, Jarrious  08 Willingboro          1:26.59    1:22.17   2 
 29 #  954 johnson, jurious   08 Willingboro                     1:22.27   8 
 30 #  883 Jackson, Xavier    08 Willingboro          1:20.06    1:22.36   4 
 31 #   71 Fleming, Liam      08 Bustleton Bengal     1:25.01    1:22.60   2 
 32 #  634 Way, Mehki         08 Mo Bettah T. C.      1:21.04    1:22.91   4 
 33 #  873 Buissereth, Leopo  07 Willingboro                     1:23.11   8 
 34 #  464 Furtick, Terrence  08 Infinity Track       1:21.46    1:23.50   4 
 35 #  619 Jones, Nasir       08 Mo Bettah T. C.      1:19.49    1:25.13   5 
 36 #  735 Wilson, Ryan       08 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:26.22    1:25.18   2 
 37 #  886 Jones, Eric        07 Willingboro                     1:25.19   8 
 38 #  745 Jacobs, Myles      08 No More Xcuses       1:28.99    1:25.43   1 
 39 #  472 Simmons, Machir    08 Infinity Track       1:26.43    1:25.50   2 
 40 #  623 Nelson, Christian  07 Mo Bettah T. C.      1:21.56    1:25.92   4 
 41 #   69 Fisun, Alexander   07 Bustleton Bengal     1:26.39    1:26.26   2 
 42 #  543 Adams, Nigel       08 Lawncrest Next       1:27.37    1:26.49   2 
 43 #  192 Guobadia, Joshua   08 Delaware Elite       1:32.01    1:26.87   1 
 44 #  940 Starks, Kabari     08 Unattached           1:19.19    1:29.26   5 
 45 #  632 Talley, Rishon     07 Mo Bettah T. C.      1:30.39    1:30.14   1 
 46 #  899 Stoney, Shane      08 Willingboro                     1:30.24   8 
 47 #  768 Couser, Christoph  08 Phila. Express       1:32.97    1:30.59   1 
 48 #  694 Gaskins, Mikel     08 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:26.31    1:31.59   2 
 49 #  306 Trotman, Bryce     08 Enon Track           1:30.22    1:32.26   1 
 50 #   98 Bevans, Ameer      08 Camden Clk Chsrs     1:26.94    1:32.91   2 
 51 #  947 Brnes, Desean      08 Olney Track Club     1:32.75    1:34.00   1 
 52 #  773 Monroe, Jayden     08 Phila. Express       1:31.26    1:37.80   1 
 53 #  587 Outin-Smith, Khar  08 Mallery Track        1:22.08    2:06.50   3 
 54 #  460 Bright, Kamani     08 Infinity Track       1:22.42    2:06.81   3 
 55 #  734 Willoughby-Respes  07 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:21.78    2:09.04   3 
 56 #  765 Campbell, Gilbert  08 Phila. Express       1:23.68    2:09.73   3 
 57 #  771 Evans, Naeem       08 Phila. Express       1:22.59    2:10.11   3 
 58 #  455 Arellano, Harvey   07 Infinity Track       1:22.06    2:12.68   3 
 59 #  938 Hasan, Zion        07 Willingboro          1:24.65    2:29.43   3 
 -- #  533 Williams, Jamir    07 Kappas Dashers       1:30.89         DQ   1  finished in 5
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 2:26.28  6/2/2012    Stanley St. Fleur, Juventus               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   26 Matthews, Richard  07 Athletes Aca         2:27.00    2:30.20   4 
  2 #   24 Jones, Dominick    07 Athletes Aca         2:39.00    2:34.17   4 
  3 #  572 Brinkley, Dhakir   07 Mallery Track        2:36.12    2:35.51   4 
  4 #  589 Stovall, Hamzah    07 Mallery Track        2:40.99    2:37.32   4 
  5 #  719 Russell, Lawrence  08 Mt. Airy T. C.       2:41.90    2:37.96   4 
  6 #  248 Hanson, James      08 Delco Stallions      2:36.15    2:38.24   4 
  7 #  729 Waters, Aiden      08 Mt. Airy T. C.       2:51.24    2:39.92   3 
  8 #  194 Jackson, Connor    07 Delaware Elite       2:44.91    2:40.21   4 
  9 #  580 Gordon, Kyle       07 Mallery Track        2:44.82    2:41.15   4 
 10 #  295 Flood, Ethan       08 Enon Track           2:42.88    2:43.54   4 
 11 #  240 Brown, Jahmir      07 Delco Stallions      2:46.13    2:45.00   3 
 12 #  245 Deluca, Dominic    08 Delco Stallions      2:41.49    2:45.27   4 
 13 #  411 Burton, Tavion     07 I Holla Track        2:40.99    2:45.67   4 
 14 #  251 Holley, Khaliq     07 Delco Stallions      2:41.51    2:45.73   4 
 15 #  599 Stock, Sean        08 Mayfair Wolves       2:54.53    2:47.66   3 
 16 #  891 Nance, Mason       08 Willingboro          2:51.33    2:48.69   3 
 17 #  243 Cobb, Chase        08 Delco Stallions      2:54.97    2:49.06   3 
 18 #  388 Jones ||, Himien   08 High Level Track     2:53.61    2:49.55   3 
 19 #  216 Williams, Brandon  08 Delaware Elite       2:55.41    2:50.89   2 
 20 #   84 Wiza, Maximus      07 Bustleton Bengal     2:53.47    2:51.06   3 
 21 #  294 Bronson, Caleb     07 Enon Track           2:52.49    2:51.72   3 
 22 #  254 Jones, Braylon     07 Delco Stallions      2:48.26    2:52.13   3 
 23 #  627 Payne, Esa         08 Mo Bettah T. C.      2:51.25    2:54.08   3 
 24 #  698 Hagans, Akai       07 Mt. Airy T. C.       2:56.24    2:56.89   2 
 25 #  293 Bronson, Caden     07 Enon Track           2:53.74    2:56.96   3 
 26 #  628 Ross, Brandon      08 Mo Bettah T. C.      2:52.53    2:57.12   3 
 27 #  901 Toatley, Jeffrey   08 Willingboro          2:58.37    2:59.20   2 
 28 #  745 Jacobs, Myles      08 No More Xcuses       3:16.34    3:01.43   1 
 29 #  734 Willoughby-Respes  07 Mt. Airy T. C.       3:09.11    3:01.91   1 
 30 #  455 Arellano, Harvey   07 Infinity Track       3:14.54    3:02.88   1 
 31 #  189 Feaster, Jayden    08 Delaware Elite       3:16.77    3:05.45   1 
 32 #  634 Way, Mehki         08 Mo Bettah T. C.      3:09.07    3:05.50   1 
 33 #   71 Fleming, Liam      08 Bustleton Bengal     3:03.91    3:05.64   2 
 34 #  873 Buissereth, Leopo  07 Willingboro                     3:06.24   3 
 35 #  886 Jones, Eric        07 Willingboro                     3:07.01   3 
 36 #   14 Davis, Julian      08 A. J. Elite          3:06.35    3:07.40   2 
 37 #  899 Stoney, Shane      08 Willingboro                     3:08.83   3 
 38 #  797 Perez, Jameer      08 Speed Dynamics       3:17.76    3:08.86   1 
 39 #   69 Fisun, Alexander   07 Bustleton Bengal     3:14.91    3:09.50   1 
 40 #  636 White, Levan       08 Mo Bettah T. C.      3:05.83    3:14.43   2 
 41 #  694 Gaskins, Mikel     08 Mt. Airy T. C.       3:22.42    3:17.50   1 
 42 #  598 Notte, Rocco       07 Mayfair Wolves       3:08.10    3:21.95   2 
 43 #  306 Trotman, Bryce     08 Enon Track           3:27.02    3:23.29   1 
 44 #  937 Baldon, Darrell    08 Willingboro          3:08.57    3:23.33   2 
 -- #  893 Pickering, Izreal  07 Willingboro                          DQ   3  passed on inside
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4:52.23  5/26/2012   David Bellefleur, Juventus Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  572 Brinkley, Dhakir   07 Mallery Track        5:25.12    5:15.55  
  2 #  248 Hanson, James      08 Delco Stallions      5:18.66    5:18.21  
  3 #   26 Matthews, Richard  07 Athletes Aca         5:30.00    5:18.60  
  4 #  245 Deluca, Dominic    08 Delco Stallions      5:25.71    5:19.57  
  5 #  719 Russell, Lawrence  08 Mt. Airy T. C.       5:21.33    5:26.44  
  6 #  622 Morgan, Quinton    07 Mo Bettah T. C.      5:34.64    5:31.13  
  7 #  580 Gordon, Kyle       07 Mallery Track        5:27.52    5:31.17  
  8 #  295 Flood, Ethan       08 Enon Track           5:40.46    5:37.31  
  9 #  251 Holley, Khaliq     07 Delco Stallions      5:34.88    5:37.88  
 10 #  729 Waters, Aiden      08 Mt. Airy T. C.       5:23.30    5:39.25  
 11 #  254 Jones, Braylon     07 Delco Stallions      5:45.43    5:44.58  
 12 #  891 Nance, Mason       08 Willingboro          6:43.16    5:47.48  
 13 #  216 Williams, Brandon  08 Delaware Elite       5:52.37    5:47.88  
 14 #  901 Toatley, Jeffrey   08 Willingboro          5:55.51    5:54.95  
 15 #  240 Brown, Jahmir      07 Delco Stallions      5:48.40    5:58.10  
 16 #  293 Bronson, Caden     07 Enon Track           6:04.23    6:10.62  
 17 #  388 Jones ||, Himien   08 High Level Track     5:41.36    6:10.75  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 54.53  5/26/2012   Delco Stallions T. C., Delco Stallions      
                       A. Owens, R. Holmes, K. Thomas, P. LaForrest      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mo Bettah Track Club  'A'                           57.00      58.51  
     1) #620 Mims, Jayden 07            2) #626 Payne, Ayyub 07           
     3) #624 Newsome, Micquel 08        4) #630 Stephens, Eric 07         
  2 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         59.25    1:00.04  
     1) #872 Brown, Nicolas 08          2) #887 Knighton, Terrance 08     
     3) #894 Pitt, Darryl 07            4) #897 Speight, Kabir 07         
  3 Mo Bettah Track Club  'B'                         1:01.00    1:00.26  
     1) #613 Berry, Samir 07            2) #618 Harris, Reginald 07       
     3) #627 Payne, Esa 08              4) #628 Ross, Brandon 08          
  4 Enon Track Ministry  'A'                                     1:00.72  
     1) #299 Mangum Wright, Jaelyn 08   2) #293 Bronson, Caden 07         
     3) #294 Bronson, Caleb 07          4) #295 Flood, Ethan 08           
  5 Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                    1:04.00    1:05.05  
     1) #189 Feaster, Jayden 08         2) #207 Pierce, Jordan 08         
     3) #216 Williams, Brandon 08       4) #173 Billings, Michael 08      
  6 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                       1:04.15    1:05.23  
     1) #498 Butler, Amir 07            2) #497 Burleigh Iii, Clarence 07 
     3) #528 Warren, Kenyan 07          4) #507 Farward, Xavier 07        
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4:29.25  6/2/2007    Willingboro T. C., Willingboro T. C.      
                         Davidson, Joseph, Garnes, Joseph                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mallery Challengers Track Club  'A'               4:58.00    4:49.09   2 
     1) #572 Brinkley, Dhakir 07        2) #580 Gordon, Kyle 07           
     3) #589 Stovall, Hamzah 07         4) #584 Lowery, Tyheim 08         
  2 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                          4:56.00    4:55.09   2 
     1) #702 Jones, Ahmad 08            2) #724 Surles, Christian 07      
     3) #719 Russell, Lawrence 08       4) #729 Waters, Aiden 08          
  3 Mo Bettah Track Club  'A'                         4:56.00    4:56.17   2 
     1) #613 Berry, Samir 07            2) #622 Morgan, Quinton 07        
     3) #618 Harris, Reginald 07        4) #627 Payne, Esa 08             
  4 Delco Stallions Track Club  'A'                   5:05.72    4:59.58   2 
     1) #248 Hanson, James 08           2) #250 Holley, Khalil 07         
     3) #243 Cobb, Chase 08             4) #252 Hunter, Abaas 08          
  5 Mayfair Wolves  'C'                               6:30.32    5:09.83   1 
     1) #594 Brown, Asa 08              2) #598 Notte, Rocco 07           
     3) #599 Stock, Sean 08             4) #596 Holland, David 07         
  6 Mo Bettah Track Club  'B'                         5:25.00    5:32.58   1 
     1) #619 Jones, Nasir 08            2) #633 Turner, Naeem 07          
     3) #634 Way, Mehki 08              4) #636 White, Levan 08           
  7 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                       5:10.15    5:33.03   2 
     1) #883 Jackson, Xavier 08         2) #893 Pickering, Izreal 07      
     3) #891 Nance, Mason 08            4) #901 Toatley, Jeffrey 08       
  8 Willingboro Track Club  'B'                       5:15.17    5:55.52   2 
     1) #873 Buissereth, Leopold 07     2) #899 Stoney, Shane 08          
     3) #886 Jones, Eric 07             4) #884 Johnson, Jarrious 08      
  9 Phila. Express Track Club  'A'                    6:03.71    6:08.10   1 
     1) #765 Campbell, Gilbert 08       2) #771 Evans, Naeem 08           
     3) #768 Couser, Christopher 08     4) #773 Monroe, Jayden 08         
 
High Jump 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1.42m  5/14/2005   Justyce Pollit, Bethy Baptist Church        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  382 Dickerson, Jet     08 High Level Track       1.10m      1.05m  
  2 #  115 Nobles, Jeremiah   07 Christian Strong       1.05m      1.00m  
 -- #  527 Stokes, Marc       07 Kappas Dashers         1.00m         NH  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4.64m  5/28/2016   Malachi James, Willingboro Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  731 Whitener, Zamir    07 Mt. Airy T. C.         4.24m      4.15m  
      4.15m  3.98m  3.72m  3.69m       
  2 #  382 Dickerson, Jet     08 High Level Track       4.07m      4.08m  
      FOUL  4.07m  4.08m  FOUL       
  3 #  956 Taylor, marquise   07 Deptford Elite                    3.75m  
      3.47m  3.43m  3.40m  3.75m       
  4 #  940 Starks, Kabari     08 Unattached             3.37m      3.69m  
      3.69m  3.02m  3.04m  2.70m       
  5 #  724 Surles, Christian  07 Mt. Airy T. C.         3.69m      3.66m  
      3.58m  3.66m  3.59m  3.55m       
  6 #  245 Deluca, Dominic    08 Delco Stallions        3.56m      3.62m  
      3.62m  3.38m  3.60m  3.55m       
  7 #  714 Parson, Tray       08 Mt. Airy T. C.         3.47m      3.59m  
      3.59m  FOUL  FOUL  3.40m       
  8 #  104 Heigler, Rafiq     07 Camden Clk Chsrs       3.55m      3.52m  
      3.52m  3.30m  3.36m  FOUL       
  9 #  295 Flood, Ethan       08 Enon Track             3.98m      3.49m  
      3.49m  3.42m  3.41m  3.37m       
 10 #  294 Bronson, Caleb     07 Enon Track             3.64m      3.36m  
      3.36m  3.07m  2.94m  2.55m       
 11 #  463 Desir, Geovanni    07 Infinity Track         3.27m      3.18m  
      2.17m  FOUL  3.18m  FOUL       
 12 #  377 Bridgefourth, Jam  08 High Level Track                  2.81m  
      2.53m  2.81m  FOUL  2.46m       
 13 #  456 Avery, Brian       08 Infinity Track         3.36m      2.59m  
      FOUL  2.25m  2.59m  2.56m       
 -- #  711 Mccarthy, Jahsir   07 Mt. Airy T. C.         3.97m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- #  633 Turner, Naeem      07 Mo Bettah T. C.        3.45m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Shot Put 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 10.11m  5/2/1993    Jeremy Silverman, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  101 Burke, Elijah      08 Camden Clk Chsrs       6.32m      6.33m  
      6.17m  6.33m  6.06m  6.28m       
  2 #  520 Nasir-Dennis, Kah  07 Kappas Dashers         4.06m      6.14m  
      4.10m  6.14m  4.82m  4.68m      
  3 #  722 Smith, Mekale      08 Mt. Airy T. C.         5.73m      6.07m  
      5.20m  4.89m  5.78m  6.07m      
  4 #  497 Burleigh Iii, Cla  07 Kappas Dashers         4.66m      6.01m  
      4.55m  6.01m  5.79m  5.83m      
  5 #  617 Harris, Damir      07 Mo Bettah T. C.        5.17m      5.96m  
      5.08m  5.96m  4.32m  4.95m      
  6 #  115 Nobles, Jeremiah   07 Christian Strong       5.19m      5.75m  
      4.51m  4.20m  4.66m  5.75m      
  7 #  511 Gleaton, Philip    07 Kappas Dashers         5.74m      5.70m  
      4.58m  5.39m  5.70m  5.41m      
  8 #  938 Hasan, Zion        07 Willingboro            5.19m      5.59m  
      5.35m  5.51m  5.59m  4.81m      
  9 #  528 Warren, Kenyan     07 Kappas Dashers         5.25m      5.45m  
      5.37m  5.14m  4.84m  5.45m      
 10 #  114 Jowers, Laben      08 Christian Strong       5.70m      5.30m  
      5.08m  5.30m  5.18m  4.90m      
 11 #  495 Brooks, Tarik      08 Kappas Dashers         4.51m      4.95m  
      4.67m  4.64m  4.72m  4.95m      
 12 #  940 Starks, Kabari     08 Unattached             4.63m      4.91m  
      4.91m  4.19m  4.86m  4.05m      
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 28.41m  5/28/2016   Jon Roberts, Infinity Track Club           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  875 Coleman, Zyhir     08 Willingboro           14.45m     16.23m  
      16.23m  11.79m  11.41m         
  2 #  512 Harlem, Jameer     07 Kappas Dashers        13.13m     16.11m  
      16.11m  12.86m  12.36m         
  3 #  527 Stokes, Marc       07 Kappas Dashers        14.45m     15.65m  
      13.57m  15.65m  12.30m         
  4 #  779 Wayns, Tahj        08 Phila. Express        14.75m     14.61m  
      14.61m  13.13m  11.24m            
  5 #  254 Jones, Braylon     07 Delco Stallions       10.60m     12.58m  
      11.09m  12.58m  12.13m         
  6 #  243 Cobb, Chase        08 Delco Stallions       10.85m     11.24m  
      11.24m  9.10m  10.59m         
  7 #  511 Gleaton, Philip    07 Kappas Dashers        12.55m     11.10m  
      FOUL  11.10m  10.92m         
  8 #  588 Scott-Tillman, Te  08 Mallery Track         10.25m     10.86m  
      10.78m  9.83m  10.86m         
             
============================================================================
[Return to Top]


                     11-12 Boys
============================================================================               
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 11.64  5/3/2003    Dareem David, Mt. Airy T.rack Club          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  922 James, Malachi     06 Willingboro            12.90      12.80q  7 
  2 #  715 Parson, Vondell    05 Mt. Airy T. C.         13.41      13.07q  5 
  3 #  733 Williams, Shawn    05 Mt. Airy T. C.         13.36      13.26q  6 
  4 #  815 Mcfadden, Julian   06 Unattached             13.44      13.27q  4 
  5 #  332 Smith, Tahir       05 Generation Next        13.74      13.32q  4 
  6 #  795 Stamato, Evan      06 S.J. Risng Stars       13.60      13.40q  1 
  7 #  871 Brown, Antoine     06 Willingboro            13.61      13.42q  1 
  8 #  766 Cobbs, Marc        05 Phila. Express         13.46      13.43q  3 
  9 #  202 Miller, Kwame      05 Delaware Elite         13.57      13.66   2 
 10 #  703 Jones, Makai       05 Mt. Airy T. C.         13.70      13.77   2 
 11 #  201 Maynor, Messai     06 Delaware Elite         13.87      13.87   6 
 12 #  879 Foster, Eric       06 Willingboro            14.16      13.93   7 
 13 #  526 Smith, Ryan        06 Kappas Dashers         14.37      14.07   1 
 14 #  239 Billops, Avery     05 Delco Stallions        13.71      14.09   3 
 15 #  301 Reeder, Jayson     05 Enon Track             13.83      14.15   5 
 16 #  880 Greene, Justin     05 Willingboro            14.29      14.15   3 
 17 #   78 Parker, Stanley    05 Bustleton Bengal       14.18      14.35   7 
 18 #  264 Sankara, Allan     05 Delco Stallions        14.24      14.45   5 
 19 #  269 Strickland, Sanaj  05 Delco Stallions        14.32      14.47   2 
 20 #  529 White, Kameron     06 Kappas Dashers         14.48      14.51   5 
 21 #  921 Andrews, Caleb     05 Willingboro            14.51      14.55   7 
 22 #  685 Banks, Jamal       05 Mt. Airy T. C.         14.41      14.57   1 
 23 #  794 Smith, Cameron     06 S.J. Risng Stars       15.13      14.58   6 
 24 #  397 Tall, Xavier       06 High Level Track       14.81      14.59   3 
 25 #  361 Reed-Jones, Jaden  06 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         14.27      14.61   4 
 25 #  708 Marable, Elijah    06 Mt. Airy T. C.         15.04      14.61   1 
 27 #  206 Patten, Bostwick   05 Delaware Elite         14.72      14.71   4 
 28 #  184 Dennis, Davon      06 Delaware Elite         14.44      14.75   3 
 29 #  770 Dyches, Taj        05 Phila. Express         14.55      14.76   7 
 30 #  548 Williams, Corey    05 Lawncrest Next         14.42      14.82   2 
 31 #   99 Bryant, Derrick    05 Camden Clk Chsrs       14.93      14.91   2 
 32 #  260 Purnell, Christop  06 Delco Stallions        14.24      14.92   6 
 33 #  593 Reid, Khari        06 Max Myers R.C.         14.48      14.98   4 
 34 #  728 Valentine, Elias   06 Mt. Airy T. C.         15.32      15.00   7 
 35 #  105 Horsey, Clifford   06 Camden Clk Chsrs       14.93      15.02   1 
 36 #  924 Pickering, Lateef  05 Willingboro            15.58      15.10   4 
 37 #  504 Ezell, Jahdo       05 Kappas Dashers         15.11      15.12   4 
 38 #   63 Brown, Braiden     05 Bustleton Bengal       15.07      15.22   3 
 39 #  468 Lowrie, Kamau      06 Infinity Track         15.23      15.22   7 
 40 #  183 Davis, Seth        06 Delaware Elite         15.04      15.30   2 
 41 #  535 Wright, Semaj      05 Kappas Dashers         15.44      15.35   5 
 42 #   45 Johnson, Isaiah    05 Bishop Morris          15.13      15.42   5 
 43 #  958 woods, zair        05 Lawncrest Next                    15.60   3 
 44 #  218 Williams, Jalen    06 Delaware Elite         15.43      15.61   6 
 45 #  545 Glover, James      06 Lawncrest Next         15.64      15.78   3 
 46 #  923 Knox, Klan         06 Willingboro            15.97      15.81   2 
 47 #  920 Davis, Alston      06 Willingboro            15.90      15.82   7 
 48 #  581 Jackson, Zahir     05 Mallery Track          15.84      15.91   1 
 49 #  400 Princilus, Christ  06 Hornets Just Run       15.83      16.07   2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 11.64  5/3/2003    Dareem David, Mt. Airy T.rack Club          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  922 James, Malachi     06 Willingboro            12.80      12.58  
  2 #  715 Parson, Vondell    05 Mt. Airy T. C.         13.07      13.14  
  3 #  766 Cobbs, Marc        05 Phila. Express         13.43      13.27  
  4 #  815 Mcfadden, Julian   06 Unattached             13.27      13.42  
  5 #  733 Williams, Shawn    05 Mt. Airy T. C.         13.26      13.52  
  6 #  871 Brown, Antoine     06 Willingboro            13.42      13.66  
  7 #  332 Smith, Tahir       05 Generation Next        13.32      13.68  
  8 #  795 Stamato, Evan      06 S.J. Risng Stars       13.40      14.24  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 24.42  5/24/2003   Dareem David, Mt. Airy T.C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  922 James, Malachi     06 Willingboro            26.92      27.02   7 
  2 #   28 Phillips, David    05 Athletes Aca           28.00      27.82   7 
  3 #  585 McCoullum, Shaun   06 Mallery Track          28.25      27.84   7 
  4 #  332 Smith, Tahir       05 Generation Next        28.40      28.12   7 
  5 #  733 Williams, Shawn    05 Mt. Airy T. C.         29.67      28.60   6 
  6 #  766 Cobbs, Marc        05 Phila. Express         28.26      28.73   7 
  7 #  703 Jones, Makai       05 Mt. Airy T. C.         28.93      29.07   7 
  8 #  239 Billops, Avery     05 Delco Stallions        29.34      29.08   6 
  9 #  358 Honeycutt, Deange  05 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         29.89      29.25   6 
 10 #   78 Parker, Stanley    05 Bustleton Bengal       31.28      29.29   4 
 11 #  795 Stamato, Evan      06 S.J. Risng Stars       29.43      29.64   6 
 12 #  793 Smith, Amare       05 S.J. Risng Stars       29.55      29.66   6 
 13 #  264 Sankara, Allan     05 Delco Stallions        30.91      29.90   5 
 14 #  301 Reeder, Jayson     05 Enon Track             29.41      29.93   6 
 15 #  100 Burke, Amari       05 Camden Clk Chsrs       28.00      30.03   7 
 16 #  878 Diaz, Julian       06 Willingboro            28.90      30.26   7 
 17 #  926 Humber, Jadyn      05 Willingboro            34.17      30.32   1 
 18 #  362 Rouse, Aaron       05 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         31.33      30.33   4 
 19 #  361 Reed-Jones, Jaden  06 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         31.68      30.36   4 
 20 #  576 Davis, Markell     06 Mallery Track          30.06      30.38   5 
 21 #  879 Foster, Eric       06 Willingboro            31.07      30.44   5 
 22 #  242 Burney-Green, Ana  06 Delco Stallions        29.82      30.46   6 
 23 #  108 Washington, Micha  06 Camden Clk Chsrs       31.20      30.65   4 
 24 #  708 Marable, Elijah    06 Mt. Airy T. C.         31.19      30.72   4 
 25 #  593 Reid, Khari        06 Max Myers R.C.         31.41      30.88   4 
 26 #  397 Tall, Xavier       06 High Level Track       32.84      31.04   2 
 27 #  548 Williams, Corey    05 Lawncrest Next         31.79      31.19   4 
 28 #  700 Hill, Ahshod       06 Mt. Airy T. C.         31.12      31.19   5 
 29 #  794 Smith, Cameron     06 S.J. Risng Stars       31.81      31.30   4 
 30 #  685 Banks, Jamal       05 Mt. Airy T. C.         30.65      31.35   5 
 31 #  206 Patten, Bostwick   05 Delaware Elite         31.09      31.40   5 
 32 #  750 Ranjitsingh, Ian   05 No More Xcuses         31.83      31.47   3 
 33 #  524 Smallwood, Mekel   05 Kappas Dashers         33.31      31.64   2 
 34 #   63 Brown, Braiden     05 Bustleton Bengal       32.32      31.65   3 
 35 #  364 Strickland, Desmo  06 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         33.79      31.71   2 
 36 #  260 Purnell, Christop  06 Delco Stallions        30.23      31.86   5 
 37 #  704 Jones, Mikel       06 Mt. Airy T. C.         32.06      32.03   3 
 38 #  105 Horsey, Clifford   06 Camden Clk Chsrs       32.00      32.05   3 
 39 #  778 Walton, Marcus     05 Phila. Express         32.68      32.44   3 
 40 #  417 Shine, Nehemiah    05 I Holla Track          33.38      32.49   2 
 41 #  791 Ortiz, Jose        06 S.J. Risng Stars       32.23      32.61   3 
 42 #  468 Lowrie, Kamau      06 Infinity Track         32.29      32.63   3 
 43 #  958 woods, zair        05 Lawncrest Next                    32.64   6 
 44 #  924 Pickering, Lateef  05 Willingboro            33.57      32.67   2 
 45 #  748 Moore, Ernsaun     06 No More Xcuses         33.42      32.94   2 
 46 #   45 Johnson, Isaiah    05 Bishop Morris          33.35      32.96   2 
 47 #  546 Noufe, Joel        05 Lawncrest Next         33.83      33.18   1 
 48 #  400 Princilus, Christ  06 Hornets Just Run       34.08      33.72   1 
 49 #  283 Norton, Aiden      06 Deptford Elite         34.25      34.19   1 
 50 #  920 Davis, Alston      06 Willingboro            34.65      34.50   1 
 51 #  743 Graves, Jadyn      06 No More Xcuses         34.81      34.55   1 
 52 #  545 Glover, James      06 Lawncrest Next         34.32      35.29   1 
 53 #  384 Gravely, Jailen    06 High Level Track       34.12      35.38   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 55.20  5/31/2003   Dareem David, Mt. Airy Track Club.          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  876 Conyer, Robert     05 Willingboro          1:00.04    1:01.36   5 
  2 #  815 Mcfadden, Julian   06 Unattached           1:02.66    1:03.97   5 
  3 #  585 McCoullum, Shaun   06 Mallery Track        1:03.97    1:04.31   5 
  4 #  715 Parson, Vondell    05 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:03.98    1:05.23   5 
  5 #  202 Miller, Kwame      05 Delaware Elite       1:04.29    1:05.53   5 
  6 #  903 Torres, Devin      05 Willingboro          1:04.94    1:05.81   5 
  7 #  878 Diaz, Julian       06 Willingboro          1:09.51    1:08.82   4 
  8 #  788 Gardner, Julius    05 S.J. Risng Stars     1:09.63    1:09.52   4 
  9 #  524 Smallwood, Mekel   05 Kappas Dashers       1:07.29    1:09.67   5 
 10 #  629 Small, Maleek      06 Mo Bettah T. C.      1:13.65    1:09.93   3 
 11 #  100 Burke, Amari       05 Camden Clk Chsrs     1:08.00    1:10.84   5 
 12 #  362 Rouse, Aaron       05 Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:08.49    1:11.03   4 
 13 #  358 Honeycutt, Deange  05 Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:09.32    1:11.65   4 
 14 #  919 Harper, Gary       06 Camden Clk Chsrs     1:11.72    1:12.01   4 
 15 #  108 Washington, Micha  06 Camden Clk Chsrs     1:14.48    1:12.03   3 
 16 #  576 Davis, Markell     06 Mallery Track        1:08.71    1:12.09   4 
 17 #  880 Greene, Justin     05 Willingboro          1:11.94    1:12.15   4 
 18 #   99 Bryant, Derrick    05 Camden Clk Chsrs     1:12.00    1:12.83   3 
 19 #  201 Maynor, Messai     06 Delaware Elite       1:08.11    1:13.63   4 
 20 #   75 Isaac, Nigel       06 Bustleton Bengal     1:11.98    1:13.96   3 
 21 #   73 Hastings, Jaycob   05 Bustleton Bengal     1:12.97    1:14.79   3 
 22 #  535 Wright, Semaj      05 Kappas Dashers       1:12.05    1:14.89   3 
 23 #  184 Dennis, Davon      06 Delaware Elite       1:15.46    1:15.09   2 
 24 #  921 Andrews, Caleb     05 Willingboro          1:14.97    1:15.12   2 
 25 #  927 Nagbe, Stephon     05 Willingboro          1:18.59    1:15.42   2 
 26 #  364 Strickland, Desmo  06 Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:14.51    1:15.94   2 
 27 #  183 Davis, Seth        06 Delaware Elite       1:12.97    1:16.69   3 
 28 #  728 Valentine, Elias   06 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:16.87    1:16.99   2 
 29 #  707 Lopez, Christian   06 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:16.90    1:17.16   2 
 30 #  770 Dyches, Taj        05 Phila. Express       1:17.52    1:17.85   2 
 31 #  384 Gravely, Jailen    06 High Level Track     1:24.48    1:21.87   1 
 32 #  269 Strickland, Sanaj  05 Delco Stallions      1:20.69    1:23.11   2 
 33 #  218 Williams, Jalen    06 Delaware Elite       1:20.69    1:23.16   1 
 34 #  684 Badger, Dennis     06 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:23.44    1:29.95   1 
 35 #  743 Graves, Jadyn      06 No More Xcuses       1:25.45    1:31.05   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 2:17.48  5/11/2002   Chris Lawrence, Jaguars T. C.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  876 Conyer, Robert     05 Willingboro          2:20.60    2:19.98   3 
  2 #  246 Dixon, Treymayne   05 Delco Stallions      2:32.49    2:26.35   3 
  3 #  106 McGrath, Ladanian  06 Camden Clk Chsrs     2:29.00    2:28.37   3 
  4 #   33 Vereen, Samir      06 Athletes Aca         2:33.00    2:29.68   3 
  5 #  261 Richardson, Mauri  06 Delco Stallions      2:34.42    2:33.76   3 
  6 #  882 Howard Jr., Terra  06 Willingboro          2:35.28    2:33.79   3 
  7 #  903 Torres, Devin      05 Willingboro          2:35.51    2:36.00   3 
  8 #  788 Gardner, Julius    05 S.J. Risng Stars     2:51.99    2:42.15   2 
  9 #  919 Harper, Gary       06 Camden Clk Chsrs     3:02.05    2:45.29   1 
 10 #  748 Moore, Ernsaun     06 No More Xcuses       2:58.95    2:48.34   1 
 11 #  546 Noufe, Joel        05 Lawncrest Next       2:53.55    2:48.49   2 
 12 #  927 Nagbe, Stephon     05 Willingboro          3:02.06    2:48.58   1 
 13 #  255 Jones, Darius      06 Delco Stallions      2:54.79    2:48.78   2 
 14 #  629 Small, Maleek      06 Mo Bettah T. C.      2:48.15    2:49.71   3 
 15 #  750 Ranjitsingh, Ian   05 No More Xcuses       2:55.92    2:50.35   1 
 16 #  926 Humber, Jadyn      05 Willingboro          2:53.93    2:52.70   2 
 17 #  791 Ortiz, Jose        06 S.J. Risng Stars     2:55.06    2:53.04   2 
 18 #  928 Adams, Trasan      06 Willingboro          2:54.75    2:53.73   2 
 19 #  778 Walton, Marcus     05 Phila. Express       2:52.46    2:55.10   2 
 20 #  969 Jones, Nasir       06 Delaware Elite                  2:55.73   1 
 21 #   28 Phillips, David    05 Athletes Aca                    2:57.34   1 
 22 #  283 Norton, Aiden      06 Deptford Elite       2:55.23    3:01.71   1 
 23 #  704 Jones, Mikel       06 Mt. Airy T. C.       2:54.79    3:09.13   2 
 24 #  700 Hill, Ahshod       06 Mt. Airy T. C.       3:01.50    3:35.13   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4:40.94  5/5/1996    Antoine Harris, Kenyan Runners            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  792 Oshodi, Fazl       05 S.J. Risng Stars     4:56.26    4:58.34  
  2 #  106 McGrath, Ladanian  06 Camden Clk Chsrs     4:54.00    5:00.62  
  3 #  686 Bey, Ibraheem      05 Mt. Airy T. C.       4:58.42    5:07.81  
  4 #  191 Freese, Caugnery   06 Delaware Elite       5:32.99    5:26.98  
  5 #  257 Kane, Aziz         05 Delco Stallions      5:13.41    5:29.66  
  6 #  255 Jones, Darius      06 Delco Stallions      5:41.81    5:32.02  
  7 #  691 Flaherty, Conor    05 Mt. Airy T. C.       5:37.38    5:33.24  
  8 #  928 Adams, Trasan      06 Willingboro          5:58.22    5:57.00  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 9:57.42  6/2/2001    Raphael Klein-Cloud, Kenyan Runners       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  792 Oshodi, Fazl       05 S.J. Risng Stars    10:32.65   10:32.47  
  2 #  686 Bey, Ibraheem      05 Mt. Airy T. C.      10:44.57   10:37.38  
  3 #  882 Howard Jr., Terra  06 Willingboro         11:25.19   11:03.56  
  4 #  257 Kane, Aziz         05 Delco Stallions     10:56.79   11:06.77  
  5 #  691 Flaherty, Conor    05 Mt. Airy T. C.      10:36.64   11:26.85  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 50.41  5/28/2005   Bethany Baptist, Bethany Baptist            
                       Thomas, Byrd, Walton, Harris                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         55.88      55.61  
     1) #880 Greene, Justin 05          2) #879 Foster, Eric 06           
     3) #896 Scott Iii, William Jeff 05 4) #871 Brown, Antoine 06         
  2 Greater Norristown PAL T. C.  'A'                   58.63      59.01  
     1) #362 Rouse, Aaron 05            2) #364 Strickland, Desmond 06    
     3) #358 Honeycutt, Deangelo 05     4) #361 Reed-Jones, Jaden 06      
  3 Bustleton Bengals  'A'                              59.06      59.52  
     1) #73 Hastings, Jaycob 05         2) #63 Brown, Braiden 05          
     3) #75 Isaac, Nigel 06             4) #78 Parker, Stanley 05         
  4 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                       1:02.01      59.59  
     1) #526 Smith, Ryan 06             2) #529 White, Kameron 06         
     3) #530 White Jr., Kyon 05         4) #524 Smallwood, Mekel 05       
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4:05.81  5/19/2007   Supersonics Track Club, Supersonics Track 
                         J. Foman, M. Hatchert, J. James, J. Morris        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden PAL  'A'                            4:07.63    4:00.50> 
     1) #917 Wynn, Premier 05           2) #916 Tucker, Bryce 05          
     3) #914 Brown, Lathan 05           4) #915 Rogers, Louis 05          
  2 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                       4:21.54    4:27.01  
     1) #876 Conyer, Robert 05          2) #903 Torres, Devin 05          
     3) #878 Diaz, Julian 06            4) #882 Howard Jr., Terrance 06   
  3 Delco Stallions Track Club  'A'                   4:52.11    4:46.94  
     1) #261 Richardson, Maurice 06     2) #242 Burney-Green, Anai 06     
     3) #264 Sankara, Allan 05          4) #246 Dixon, Treymayne 05       
 
High Jump 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1.57m  5/11/1991   Michael German, Wilmington Track Club       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  537 Brown, Jey         05 Klub Brown             1.30m      1.30m  
  2 #  548 Williams, Corey    05 Lawncrest Next         1.20m      1.25m  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 5.36m  5/14/2005   Daimere Byrd, Bethany Baptist               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  922 James, Malachi     06 Willingboro            5.08m      4.96m  
      4.52m  4.96m  PASS  PASS       
  2 #  332 Smith, Tahir       05 Generation Next        4.50m      4.78m  
      4.32m  4.08m  4.78m  FOUL      
  3 #  537 Brown, Jey         05 Klub Brown             4.45m      4.57m  
      4.42m  4.41m  4.46m  4.57m      
  4 #  793 Smith, Amare       05 S.J. Risng Stars       3.96m      4.19m  
      3.14m  3.67m  4.19m  FOUL      
  5 #   73 Hastings, Jaycob   05 Bustleton Bengal       4.02m      4.02m  
      4.02m  FOUL  3.48m  3.45m      
  6 #  766 Cobbs, Marc        05 Phila. Express         4.34m      3.93m  
      3.40m  3.64m  1.57m  3.93m      
  7 #  469 Roberts, Jon       06 Infinity Track         4.35m      3.92m  
      3.79m  FOUL  3.92m  FOUL      
  8 #  246 Dixon, Treymayne   05 Delco Stallions        4.07m      3.91m  
      3.75m  3.91m  3.69m  3.77m      
  9 #  242 Burney-Green, Ana  06 Delco Stallions        3.93m      3.86m  
      3.76m  3.49m  3.86m  3.45m      
 10 #  261 Richardson, Mauri  06 Delco Stallions        4.24m      3.85m  
      3.85m  3.78m  3.72m  3.79m      
 11 #  239 Billops, Avery     05 Delco Stallions        3.98m      3.68m  
      3.31m  3.40m  3.68m  3.43m      
 12 #  708 Marable, Elijah    06 Mt. Airy T. C.         3.89m      3.30m  
      FOUL  3.30m  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 #  108 Washington, Micha  06 Camden Clk Chsrs       3.71m      2.98m  
      FOUL  2.66m  2.71m  2.98m      
 
Shot Put 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 13.34m  5/11/2002   Joshua Cumberbatch, Supersonics T. C.      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  764 Butler, Kyree      05 Phila. Express        12.16m     11.50m  
      11.50m  11.21m  11.13m  11.27m        
  2 #  816 Rascoe, Darrion    05 Unattached            10.20m     11.01m  
      10.38m  9.65m  11.01m  10.08m      
  3 #  896 Scott Iii, Willia  05 Willingboro            9.26m      9.34m  
      9.21m  8.48m  9.05m  9.34m      
  4 #   83 Wiza, Edmund       05 Bustleton Bengal       9.29m      9.13m  
      9.08m  FOUL  7.85m  9.13m      
  5 #  794 Smith, Cameron     06 S.J. Risng Stars       7.61m      9.03m  
      9.03m  8.90m  8.46m  8.75m      
  6 #   81 Vines, Elohim      05 Bustleton Bengal       8.54m      8.83m  
      8.20m  8.31m  8.75m  8.83m      
  7 #   82 White, Cayden      05 Bustleton Bengal       7.97m      8.47m  
      7.64m  7.49m  8.47m  7.18m      
  8 #  537 Brown, Jey         05 Klub Brown             8.56m      8.44m  
      8.44m  8.03m  8.14m  8.33m      
  9 #  772 Mcdermott, Courtn  05 Phila. Express         5.55m      7.85m  
      7.54m  7.85m  7.64m  7.52m      
 10 #  685 Banks, Jamal       05 Mt. Airy T. C.         7.03m      7.80m  
      7.80m  FOUL  7.35m  7.15m      
 11 #   47 Knight, Andre      05 Bishop Morris          6.93m      6.95m  
      6.21m  6.42m  6.95m  FOUL      
 12 #   77 Meyers, Jordan     05 Bustleton Bengal       7.38m      6.90m  
      6.45m  6.90m  6.89m  6.85m      
 13 #  581 Jackson, Zahir     05 Mallery Track          7.53m      6.75m  
      5.68m  6.68m  FOUL  6.75m      
 14 #  930 Warfield, Andre    06 Willingboro            6.92m      6.66m  
      6.66m  6.10m  6.54m  6.60m      
 15 #  530 White Jr., Kyon    05 Kappas Dashers         6.22m      6.42m  
      4.74m  4.48m  5.68m  6.42m      
 16 #   70 Fleming, Ethan     05 Bustleton Bengal       6.62m      6.23m  
      5.86m  6.23m  6.03m  6.17m      
 17 #  535 Wright, Semaj      05 Kappas Dashers         6.31m      6.06m  
      5.04m  5.55m  5.64m  6.06m      
 18 #  701 Johnson, Ellis     06 Mt. Airy T. C.         6.45m      6.05m  
      5.49m  5.70m  4.87m  6.05m       
 19 #  777 Thomas, Jarred     06 Phila. Express         5.50m      5.91m  
      5.17m  5.11m  5.41m  5.91m      
 20 #  494 Brooks, Malik      06 Kappas Dashers         6.26m      5.84m  
      5.84m  5.11m  5.24m  5.53m      
 21 #  105 Horsey, Clifford   06 Camden Clk Chsrs       6.74m      5.72m  
      5.72m  5.65m  FOUL  4.52m      
 22 #  519 Nasir Dennis, Kha  06 Kappas Dashers         5.85m      5.61m  
      5.08m  5.24m  5.32m  5.61m      
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 64.11m  5/4/2013    Savion Cooper, Trenton T. C.               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  816 Rascoe, Darrion    05 Unattached            31.90m     33.21m  
      28.19m  33.21m  23.46m  FOUL       
  2 #  896 Scott Iii, Willia  05 Willingboro           24.35m     25.67m  
      25.67m  FOUL  15.54m  23.66m       
  3 #  764 Butler, Kyree      05 Phila. Express        28.70m     25.23m  
      21.47m  21.89m  25.23m  21.96m       
  4 #  920 Davis, Alston      06 Willingboro           14.07m     15.60m  
      FOUL  15.60m  FOUL  FOUL       
  5 #  593 Reid, Khari        06 Max Myers R.C.        12.34m     14.87m  
      11.82m  12.22m  14.87m  10.57m       
  6 #  701 Johnson, Ellis     06 Mt. Airy T. C.        17.37m     14.77m  
      12.66m  12.77m  14.77m  13.04m       
  7 #  707 Lopez, Christian   06 Mt. Airy T. C.        12.20m     14.13m  
      13.94m  11.92m  14.13m  14.08m       
  8 #  777 Thomas, Jarred     06 Phila. Express        13.15m     12.09m  
      11.32m  10.80m  FOUL  12.09m       
  9 #  923 Knox, Klan         06 Willingboro           11.58m     11.37m  
      11.37m  11.29m  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 #  494 Brooks, Malik      06 Kappas Dashers        11.12m     10.79m  
      10.08m  10.79m  9.26m  FOUL       
 11 #  930 Warfield, Andre    06 Willingboro           12.20m     10.26m  
      FOUL  10.26m  FOUL  FOUL       
 12 #  530 White Jr., Kyon    05 Kappas Dashers        10.52m      9.62m  
      8.32m  9.62m  8.66m  9.38m       
 13 #  519 Nasir Dennis, Kha  06 Kappas Dashers         9.91m      7.88m  
      FOUL  6.72m  7.88m  6.75m       
 14 #  772 Mcdermott, Courtn  05 Phila. Express                    6.93m  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.93m  FOUL       
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 70.20m  5/4/2013    Savion Cooper, Trenton                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  816 Rascoe, Darrion    05 Unattached            19.75m     26.41m  
      26.41m  26.08m  24.51m           
  2 #  701 Johnson, Ellis     06 Mt. Airy T. C.        12.10m     20.41m  
      15.70m  20.41m  17.16m         
  3 #  526 Smith, Ryan        06 Kappas Dashers        17.90m     18.30m  
      12.00m  18.30m  16.75m         
  4 #   82 White, Cayden      05 Bustleton Bengal      13.40m     16.95m  
      16.36m  16.95m  16.07m         
  5 #  469 Roberts, Jon       06 Infinity Track        16.95m     15.22m  
      13.83m  14.29m  15.22m         
  6 #  707 Lopez, Christian   06 Mt. Airy T. C.        14.45m     14.62m  
      12.46m  14.62m  14.09m         
  7 #  529 White, Kameron     06 Kappas Dashers        12.15m     11.35m  
      FOUL  9.90m  11.35m         
             
============================================================================
[Return to Top]


                     13-14 Boys
============================================================================               
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 10.69  5/14/2005   Dareem David, Mt. Airy Track Club           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  399 Pepukayi, Bryce    03 Hornets Just Run       11.48      11.64q  4 
  2 #  195 Jefferson, Jordan  03 Delaware Elite         11.88      11.84q  3 
  3 #  284 Taylor, Maurice    03 Deptford Elite         12.43      12.37q  3 
  4 #  809 Watkins, Shane     03 Track R.C.             12.35      12.46q  1 
  5 #  197 Landry, Jayvion    04 Delaware Elite         12.51      12.51q  4 
  6 #  625 Payne, Abdul-Kari  04 Mo Bettah T. C.        12.41      12.52q  1 
  7 #   64 Brown, Jaiden      03 Bustleton Bengal       12.74      12.55q  2 
  8 #  798 Kelly, Ian         03 Thee Evolution         12.42      12.60q  2 
  9 #  579 Fonseca, Israel    04 Mallery Track          12.58      12.62   4 
 10 #  392 Pomeroy, William   04 High Level Track       13.26      12.67   4 
 11 #  909 Young, Jaylen      03 Willingboro            12.29      12.71   2 
 12 #  280 Adams, John        03 Deptford Elite         12.87      12.78   2 
 12 #  518 Montgomery, Jorda  04 Kappas Dashers         12.69      12.78   3 
 14 #  176 Carter, Demitri    04 Delaware Elite         12.78      12.84   1 
 15 #  881 Harris, Jayson     04 Willingboro            13.20      13.24   3 
 16 #  808 Waller, Nicholas   03 Track R.C.             13.59      13.73   3 
 17 #  706 Kemp, Khalif       04 Mt. Airy T. C.         13.86      13.76   1 
 18 #   65 Byard, Donovan     04 Bustleton Bengal       14.03      14.05   2 
 19 #  523 Rodgers, Isaiah    04 Kappas Dashers         13.85      14.06   2 
 20 #  635 White, Faheem      04 Mo Bettah T. C.        14.54      14.27   4 
 21 #  214 Tabb, Michael      04 Delaware Elite         14.61      14.79   4 
 22 #  398 Anderson, Jermain  04 Hornets Just Run       14.52      15.15   3 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 10.69  5/14/2005   Dareem David, Mt. Airy Track Club           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  399 Pepukayi, Bryce    03 Hornets Just Run       11.64      11.67  
  2 #  195 Jefferson, Jordan  03 Delaware Elite         11.84      11.81  
  3 #  284 Taylor, Maurice    03 Deptford Elite         12.37      12.28  
  4 #  197 Landry, Jayvion    04 Delaware Elite         12.51      12.38  
  5 #  809 Watkins, Shane     03 Track R.C.             12.46      12.70  
  6 #  798 Kelly, Ian         03 Thee Evolution         12.60      12.76  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 21.97  5/7/2005    Dareem David, Mt. Airy T.C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  399 Pepukayi, Bryce    03 Hornets Just Run       23.43      23.55   6 
  2 #  409 Antonio, Reginald  03 I Holla Track          24.21      23.64   6 
  3 #  330 Jones, Eiljah      03 Generation Next        25.11      24.76   6 
  4 #   31 Talley, Julian     03 Athletes Aca           24.80      24.91   6 
  5 #  209 Smith, Clarence    03 Delaware Elite         25.31      25.27   6 
  6 #  798 Kelly, Ian         03 Thee Evolution         25.85      25.30   5 
  7 #  470 Sanford, Alfred    03 Infinity Track         26.00      25.33   5 
  8 #  809 Watkins, Shane     03 Track R.C.             25.63      25.44   6 
  9 #  284 Taylor, Maurice    03 Deptford Elite         25.80      25.58   6 
 10 #  625 Payne, Abdul-Kari  04 Mo Bettah T. C.        25.96      25.66   5 
 11 #  579 Fonseca, Israel    04 Mallery Track          26.15      25.79   5 
 12 #   25 Jones, Sean        04 Athletes Aca           26.70      25.86   5 
 13 #  280 Adams, John        03 Deptford Elite         26.78      26.17   5 
 14 #   21 Harris, Jaden      03 Athletes Aca           25.80      26.19   6 
 15 #   36 Williams, Mekhi    04 Athletes Aca           26.20      26.67   5 
 16 #  807 Manire, Curt       03 Track R.C.             27.34      27.30   4 
 17 #   22 Haynes, Yazeed     04 Athletes Aca           27.65      27.38   4 
 18 #  272 Wright, Avion      04 Delco Stallions        26.92      27.50   4 
 19 #  359 Honeycutt, Derric  03 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         28.60      28.06   4 
 20 #  412 Davis, Tykeir      04 I Holla Track          28.71      28.42   4 
 21 #  895 Riley, Jalen       03 Willingboro            28.93      28.47   3 
 22 #   80 Stokes, Jacob      03 Bustleton Bengal       29.03      28.61   3 
 23 #  706 Kemp, Khalif       04 Mt. Airy T. C.         28.73      28.71   4 
 24 #  688 Bey, Raheem        03 Mt. Airy T. C.         28.72      28.94   4 
 25 #   30 Spann, Ethan       03 Athletes Aca                      29.48   2 
 26 #  357 Crook, Dane        04 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         30.69      29.64   2 
 27 #  635 White, Faheem      04 Mo Bettah T. C.        30.01      29.73   3 
 28 #  193 Guobadia, Nathani  03 Delaware Elite         29.44      29.82   3 
 29 #  808 Waller, Nicholas   03 Track R.C.             29.76      29.83   3 
 30 #  112 Chadwick, Ayden    03 Christian Strong       30.12      29.98   3 
 31 #  725 Thomas, Az Hakim   04 Mt. Airy T. C.         32.12      30.01   1 
 32 #  214 Tabb, Michael      04 Delaware Elite         32.11      30.16   2 
 33 #  763 Bailey, Legacy     04 Phila. Express         30.05      30.28   3 
 34 #  398 Anderson, Jermain  04 Hornets Just Run       31.59      30.93   2 
 35 #  415 Scurry, Fawwaz     04 I Holla Track          31.64      31.21   2 
 36 #  874 Carter, Yasin      04 Willingboro            32.39      31.48   1 
 37 #  747 Jenkins-Taggart,   04 No More Xcuses         32.06      31.65   1 
 38 #  952 Holley, Vern       04 Delco Stallions                   31.91   1 
 39 #  258 Myricks, Kayleb    03 Delco Stallions        31.03      32.09   2 
 40 #  111 Adams, Joshua      04 Christian Strong       32.72      32.13   1 
 40 #   76 Justiniano, Arman  03 Bustleton Bengal       32.22      32.13   1 
 42 #  282 Lutz Iii, Eugene   03 Deptford Elite         32.96      32.92   1 
 43 #  789 Green, Christophe  04 S.J. Risng Stars       31.96      32.96   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 50.99  5/3/1984    William Reed, Morris Estate T. C.           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  493 Barnett, Davin     04 Kappas Dashers         54.79      55.34   5 
  2 #  209 Smith, Clarence    03 Delaware Elite         56.73      55.64   5 
  3 #  365 Thompson, Ryan     03 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         57.26      56.81   5 
  4 #  822 Cooper, Bryce      04 West Chester           57.60      57.86   5 
  5 #  392 Pomeroy, William   04 High Level Track     1:04.88      59.03   4 
  6 #  330 Jones, Eiljah      03 Generation Next        57.19      59.75   5 
  7 #  889 Maxwell-Patterson  03 Willingboro          1:02.51    1:00.52   4 
  8 #  807 Manire, Curt       03 Track R.C.           1:03.16    1:01.67   4 
  9 #   64 Brown, Jaiden      03 Bustleton Bengal     1:01.41    1:02.32   5 
 10 #  272 Wright, Avion      04 Delco Stallions      1:00.80    1:03.69   5 
 11 #  898 Stoney, Shamir     04 Willingboro          1:04.19    1:03.98   4 
 12 #  381 Carter, Samir      04 High Level Track     1:04.24    1:05.95   4 
 13 #  941 Alston, Gabriel    04 Olney Track Club     1:05.49    1:06.14   4 
 14 #  359 Honeycutt, Derric  03 Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:05.74    1:06.15   3 
 15 #  881 Harris, Jayson     04 Willingboro          1:05.16    1:06.25   4 
 16 #  933 Cisse, Andrew      04 Willingboro          1:05.44    1:06.27   4 
 17 #  908 Wilson, Kedar      04 Willingboro          1:05.69    1:07.26   3 
 18 #  193 Guobadia, Nathani  03 Delaware Elite       1:09.06    1:07.42   2 
 19 #  905 Wadley, Blake      04 Willingboro          1:06.82    1:07.45   3 
 20 #   80 Stokes, Jacob      03 Bustleton Bengal     1:05.95    1:07.69   3 
 21 #  725 Thomas, Az Hakim   04 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:08.19    1:07.93   2 
 22 #  461 Daniel, Mhyrlito   03 Infinity Track       1:07.80    1:08.01   3 
 23 #  827 Stocker, Jabari    04 West Chester         1:08.70    1:08.26   2 
 24 #  688 Bey, Raheem        03 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:08.14    1:08.66   3 
 25 #  571 Atkins, Samir      04 Mallery Track        1:08.11    1:09.52   3 
 26 #  895 Riley, Jalen       03 Willingboro          1:12.02    1:10.65   2 
 27 #  112 Chadwick, Ayden    03 Christian Strong     1:10.12    1:11.77   2 
 28 #  595 Curry, Nathan      04 Mayfair Wolves       1:12.70    1:12.26   1 
 29 #  111 Adams, Joshua      04 Christian Strong     1:13.85    1:12.71   1 
 30 #   76 Justiniano, Arman  03 Bustleton Bengal     1:12.03    1:13.54   2 
 31 #  763 Bailey, Legacy     04 Phila. Express       1:11.78    1:13.76   2 
 32 #  258 Myricks, Kayleb    03 Delco Stallions      1:09.68    1:13.89   2 
 33 #  874 Carter, Yasin      04 Willingboro          1:13.68    1:15.57   1 
 34 #  357 Crook, Dane        04 Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:18.73    1:16.12   1 
 35 #  128 Osborn, Jaeden     04 Cotton Club          1:16.47    1:17.59   1 
 36 #  583 Lewis, Jaheim      04 Mallery Track        1:20.59    1:18.58   1 
 37 #  492 Abrams, Andre      04 Kappas Dashers       1:17.30    1:19.15   1 
 38 #  592 Monk, Sammed       04 Max Myers R.C.       1:19.34    1:20.07   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 2:06.51  5/21/2016   Stanley St. Fleur, Juventu                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   34 White, Isaac       03 Athletes Aca         2:06.00    2:10.70   2 
  2 #  822 Cooper, Bryce      04 West Chester         2:25.83    2:12.43   2 
  3 #  470 Sanford, Alfred    03 Infinity Track       2:13.86    2:14.65   2 
  4 #  962 tavares, payton    03 Unattached                      2:21.35   1 
  5 #   25 Jones, Sean        04 Athletes Aca                    2:25.48   2 
  6 #  474 Trader, Isaiah     03 Infinity Track       2:25.24    2:25.65   2 
  7 #  473 Trader, Aaron      03 Infinity Track       2:27.19    2:27.73   2 
  8 #   22 Haynes, Yazeed     04 Athletes Aca                    2:27.77   1 
  9 #  458 Bey-English, Jayl  04 Infinity Track       2:30.37    2:28.26   2 
 10 #   29 Rodgers, Mekhi     04 Athletes Aca                    2:28.43   1 
 11 #   36 Williams, Mekhi    04 Athletes Aca                    2:30.45   2 
 12 #  389 Marshall, Tyler    04 High Level Track     2:35.81    2:32.42   2 
 13 #  905 Wadley, Blake      04 Willingboro          2:36.73    2:32.75   2 
 14 #  889 Maxwell-Patterson  03 Willingboro          2:29.32    2:33.61   2 
 15 #   21 Harris, Jaden      03 Athletes Aca                    2:33.65   1 
 16 #  381 Carter, Samir      04 High Level Track     2:37.76    2:36.06   2 
 17 #  898 Stoney, Shamir     04 Willingboro          2:39.99    2:37.02   1 
 18 #  259 Powell, Zachery    04 Delco Stallions      2:34.79    2:37.10   2 
 19 #  908 Wilson, Kedar      04 Willingboro          2:49.31    2:44.49   1 
 20 #  827 Stocker, Jabari    04 West Chester         2:43.59    2:45.59   1 
 21 #  595 Curry, Nathan      04 Mayfair Wolves       2:48.32    2:45.61   1 
 22 #  933 Cisse, Andrew      04 Willingboro          2:45.61    2:45.75   1 
 23 #  571 Atkins, Samir      04 Mallery Track        2:46.70    2:47.61   1 
 24 #  334 Wilson, Scott      03 Generation Next      2:53.61    2:48.14   1 
 25 #  817 Riley, Patrick     04 Unattached           2:57.84    2:54.32   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4:26.73  5/20/2006   Harold Lamour, Juventus Track Club        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  709 Marable III, Irvi  04 Mt. Airy T. C.       4:57.67    4:41.70  
  2 #  238 Baptiste, Dawson   03 Delco Stallions      4:48.51    4:49.06  
  3 #  577 Drumwright, Aaron  04 Mallery Track        4:44.95    4:50.07  
  4 #  249 Hatton, Kesi       03 Delco Stallions      4:57.89    4:55.90  
  5 #  578 Drumwright, Andre  04 Mallery Track        4:53.84    4:57.79  
  6 #  247 Gallo, Gavin       04 Delco Stallions      4:59.33    4:58.31  
  7 #  474 Trader, Isaiah     03 Infinity Track       4:51.35    5:00.36  
  8 #  458 Bey-English, Jayl  04 Infinity Track       5:10.92    5:00.68  
  9 #   19 Baker, Nathaniel   03 Athletes Aca         4:50.00    5:01.72  
 10 #  824 Lawson, Teagan     04 West Chester         5:04.98    5:01.99  
 11 #  473 Trader, Aaron      03 Infinity Track       5:00.31    5:17.45  
 12 #  259 Powell, Zachery    04 Delco Stallions      5:09.42    5:24.00  
 13 #  244 Darcas, Jacob      04 Delco Stallions      5:26.02    5:32.85  
 14 #  334 Wilson, Scott      03 Generation Next      5:45.39    5:43.38  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 9:33.56  5/13/2006   Harold Lamour, Juventus T.C.              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  577 Drumwright, Aaron  04 Mallery Track       10:16.80   10:12.65  
  2 #  238 Baptiste, Dawson   03 Delco Stallions     10:33.34   10:21.66  
  3 #  578 Drumwright, Andre  04 Mallery Track       10:34.19   10:24.03  
  4 #  249 Hatton, Kesi       03 Delco Stallions     10:34.34   10:27.07  
  5 #  247 Gallo, Gavin       04 Delco Stallions     10:40.50   10:39.33  
  6 #  709 Marable III, Irvi  04 Mt. Airy T. C.      10:15.41   10:52.75  
  7 #  393 Porter, Amin       03 High Level Track    11:30.81   11:25.97  
  8 #  244 Darcas, Jacob      04 Delco Stallions     11:45.91   11:26.31  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 45.01  5/15/1994   Phila. Striders T. C., Phila. Striders T. C.
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      49.00      48.76  
     1) #176 Carter, Demitri 04         2) #209 Smith, Clarence 03        
     3) #197 Landry, Jayvion 04         4) #195 Jefferson, Jordan 03      
  2 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                         51.87      52.63  
     1) #522 Pauling, Quincy 04         2) #518 Montgomery, Jordan 04     
     3) #493 Barnett, Davin 04          4) #525 Smallwood, Mekhi 04       
  3 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         50.78      53.58  
     1) #889 Maxwell-Patterson, Rahmier 2) #909 Young, Jaylen 03          
     3) #898 Stoney, Shamir 04          4) #881 Harris, Jayson 04         
  4 Willingboro Track Club  'B'                         55.38      59.19  
     1) #895 Riley, Jalen 03            2) #908 Wilson, Kedar 04          
     3) #874 Carter, Yasin 04           4) #905 Wadley, Blake 04          
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 3:37.21  5/22/2004   Mt. Airy T. C., Mt. Airy T. C.            
                         David, Ruffin, David, Smith                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mallery Challengers Track Club  'A'               4:29.44    3:17.78> 
     1) #577 Drumwright, Aaron 04       2) #578 Drumwright, Andrew 04     
     3) #579 Fonseca, Israel 04         4) #571 Atkins, Samir 04          
  2 Infinity Track Club  'A'                          4:10.66    3:59.44  
     1) #470 Sanford, Alfred 03         2) #473 Trader, Aaron 03          
     3) #474 Trader, Isaiah 03          4) #467 Love, Kyle 03             
  3 Delco Stallions Track Club  'A'                   4:24.15    4:15.39  
     1) #272 Wright, Avion 04           2) #249 Hatton, Kesi 03           
     3) #247 Gallo, Gavin 04            4) #238 Baptiste, Dawson 03       
 
High Jump 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1.82m  5/9/1993    Mike Roberts, Wilmington Track  Club        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  461 Daniel, Mhyrlito   03 Infinity Track         1.45m      1.50m  
  2 #   19 Baker, Nathaniel   03 Athletes Aca           1.37m      1.45m  
  3 #  809 Watkins, Shane     03 Track R.C.             1.55m      1.40m  
  4 #  493 Barnett, Davin     04 Kappas Dashers         1.35m      1.35m  
  5 #  523 Rodgers, Isaiah    04 Kappas Dashers         1.15m      1.20m  
  5 #  522 Pauling, Quincy    04 Kappas Dashers                    1.20m  
  7 #  111 Adams, Joshua      04 Christian Strong       1.05m      1.10m  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 6.31m  5/7/2005    Shawn David, Mt. Airy T. C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  399 Pepukayi, Bryce    03 Hornets Just Run       5.54m      5.58m  
      4.99m  5.58m  5.15m  5.04m        
  2 #  466 Jones, Jordin      04 Infinity Track         5.18m      5.23m  
      4.71m  5.23m  5.02m  FOUL        
  3 #  467 Love, Kyle         03 Infinity Track         4.97m      5.19m  
      4.50m  4.71m  4.68m  5.19m        
  4 #  284 Taylor, Maurice    03 Deptford Elite         5.08m      5.18m  
      4.36m  4.94m  5.13m  5.18m        
  5 #  357 Crook, Dane        04 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         4.75m      3.69m  
      FOUL  FOUL  3.69m  FOUL        
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 12.99m  5/9/2009    Lindon Caesar, Cambria Youth Assoc,        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  466 Jones, Jordin      04 Infinity Track        10.59m     11.02m  
      11.02m  10.69m  10.54m  10.62m        
  2 #  467 Love, Kyle         03 Infinity Track        10.48m     10.70m  
      10.45m  10.47m  10.70m  10.46m        
  3 #   29 Rodgers, Mekhi     04 Athletes Aca          10.67m     10.59m  
      10.26m  10.59m  10.43m  9.79m        
  4 #  461 Daniel, Mhyrlito   03 Infinity Track         9.97m      9.84m  
      9.84m  9.66m  9.09m  9.58m        
 
Shot Put 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 14.85m  5/19/2007   Terrance Edwards, Morris Estate T. C.      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   30 Spann, Ethan       03 Athletes Aca          10.24m     10.57m  
      9.98m  10.39m  10.57m  10.23m      
  2 #  706 Kemp, Khalif       04 Mt. Airy T. C.         9.05m      9.51m  
      9.31m  8.87m  9.10m  9.51m      
  3 #  934 Johnson, Christop  04 Willingboro           10.39m      9.33m  
      8.97m  9.25m  7.96m  9.33m      
  4 #  952 Holley, Vern       04 Delco Stallions        8.77m      8.77m  
  5 #  721 Searles, John      04 Mt. Airy T. C.         7.57m      7.36m  
      6.83m  6.85m  7.09m  7.36m      
  6 #  807 Manire, Curt       03 Track R.C.             7.16m      7.05m  
      FOUL  7.05m  FOUL  6.31m      
  7 #  532 Willams, Murad     04 Kappas Dashers         6.66m      6.81m  
      6.41m  6.44m  6.33m  6.81m      
  8 #   76 Justiniano, Arman  03 Bustleton Bengal       7.15m      6.28m  
      5.71m  6.13m  5.64m  6.28m      
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 88.90m  5/4/2013    Malik Rush, Running Rebels                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  814 Burkhart, Collin   03 Unattached            42.03m     37.30m  
      36.13m  37.30m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 #  934 Johnson, Christop  04 Willingboro           20.37m     24.51m  
      FOUL  24.06m  24.51m  FOUL       
  3 #  532 Willams, Murad     04 Kappas Dashers        17.01m     18.88m  
      18.88m  16.75m  17.24m  17.55m       
  4 #  721 Searles, John      04 Mt. Airy T. C.        18.66m     18.24m  
      FOUL  18.24m  FOUL  14.59m       
  5 #  592 Monk, Sammed       04 Max Myers R.C.        12.42m     13.46m  
      11.73m  13.46m  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 90.70m  5/4/2013    Malik Rush, Running Rebels                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  814 Burkhart, Collin   03 Unattached            37.36m     43.79m  
      37.17m  38.03m  39.92m  43.79m        
  2 #   30 Spann, Ethan       03 Athletes Aca          31.99m     31.50m  
      28.34m  26.53m  31.50m  27.40m      
  3 #  934 Johnson, Christop  04 Willingboro           15.13m     31.12m  
      17.96m  19.33m  31.12m  19.23m      
  4 #   65 Byard, Donovan     04 Bustleton Bengal      21.29m     23.02m  
      16.40m  20.46m  23.02m  19.02m      
  5 #  721 Searles, John      04 Mt. Airy T. C.        21.75m     19.60m  
      19.60m  17.68m  17.93m  17.00m      
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 10.63  6/20/1995   Darnell Johnson, Kenyan Runners             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  385 Hawkins, Daiyaan   01 High Level Track       11.18      10.99q  3 
  2 #  185 Dennis, Keshawn    01 Delaware Elite         11.43      11.28q  2 
  3 #  211 Smith, Devin       02 Delaware Elite         11.45      11.29q  1 
  4 #  208 Randall, Tylis     02 Delaware Elite         11.73      11.48q  2 
  5 #  215 Tisdale, Christia  02 Delaware Elite         11.60      11.49q  1 
  6 #  271 Williams, Tayvon   01 Delco Stallions        12.18      11.70q  1 
  7 #  826 Stocker, Dangelo   02 West Chester           11.76      11.70q  3 
  8 #  741 Chappell, Tyreek   02 No More Xcuses         11.90      11.71q  2 
  9 #  614 Bunch, Joshua      02 Mo Bettah T. C.        11.88      11.78   3 
 10 #  390 Moore, Marvin      01 High Level Track       12.28      11.90   2 
 11 #  196 Johnson Jr., Ric   01 Delaware Elite         12.33      12.00   2 
 12 #  190 Fillyau, Isaiah    02 Delaware Elite         12.25      12.07   1 
 13 #  710 Mason, Trai        02 Mt. Airy T. C.         12.32      12.15   3 
 14 #   79 Smith, Shannon     01 Bustleton Bengal       12.32      12.34   3 
 15 #  363 Scott Iv, Ernest   01 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         12.78      12.60   1 
 16 #  329 Johnson, Adam      02 Generation Next        12.95      12.85   3 
 17 #  496 Brown, Dana        01 Kappas Dashers         12.93      12.87   2 
 18 #  394 Richardson, John   02 High Level Track       13.07      13.14   3 
 
============================================================================
[Return to Top]

                     15-16 Boys
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 10.63  6/20/1995   Darnell Johnson, Kenyan Runners             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  385 Hawkins, Daiyaan   01 High Level Track       11.18      10.99q  3 
  2 #  185 Dennis, Keshawn    01 Delaware Elite         11.43      11.28q  2 
  3 #  211 Smith, Devin       02 Delaware Elite         11.45      11.29q  1 
  4 #  208 Randall, Tylis     02 Delaware Elite         11.73      11.48q  2 
  5 #  215 Tisdale, Christia  02 Delaware Elite         11.60      11.49q  1 
  6 #  271 Williams, Tayvon   01 Delco Stallions        12.18      11.70q  1 
  7 #  826 Stocker, Dangelo   02 West Chester           11.76      11.70q  3 
  8 #  741 Chappell, Tyreek   02 No More Xcuses         11.90      11.71q  2 
  9 #  614 Bunch, Joshua      02 Mo Bettah T. C.        11.88      11.78   3 
 10 #  390 Moore, Marvin      01 High Level Track       12.28      11.90   2 
 11 #  196 Johnson Jr., Ric   01 Delaware Elite         12.33      12.00   2 
 12 #  190 Fillyau, Isaiah    02 Delaware Elite         12.25      12.07   1 
 13 #  710 Mason, Trai        02 Mt. Airy T. C.         12.32      12.15   3 
 14 #   79 Smith, Shannon     01 Bustleton Bengal       12.32      12.34   3 
 15 #  363 Scott Iv, Ernest   01 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         12.78      12.60   1 
 16 #  329 Johnson, Adam      02 Generation Next        12.95      12.85   3 
 17 #  496 Brown, Dana        01 Kappas Dashers         12.93      12.87   2 
 18 #  394 Richardson, John   02 High Level Track       13.07      13.14   3 
             
============================================================================            
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 10.63  6/20/1995   Darnell Johnson, Kenyan Runners             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  385 Hawkins, Daiyaan   01 High Level Track       10.99      10.91  
  2 #  185 Dennis, Keshawn    01 Delaware Elite         11.28      11.25  
  3 #  211 Smith, Devin       02 Delaware Elite         11.29      11.26  
  4 #  208 Randall, Tylis     02 Delaware Elite         11.48      11.58  
  5 #  215 Tisdale, Christia  02 Delaware Elite         11.49      11.61  
  6 #  826 Stocker, Dangelo   02 West Chester           11.70      11.78  
  7 #  271 Williams, Tayvon   01 Delco Stallions        11.70      11.92  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 21.78  5/21/1999   Terrance Day, Mallery T.C.                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  385 Hawkins, Daiyaan   01 High Level Track       22.92      22.50   3 
  2 #   20 Epps, Salim        02 Athletes Aca           23.50      23.31   3 
  3 #  391 Nzeh, Chigozie     01 High Level Track       24.71      23.72   3 
  4 #  826 Stocker, Dangelo   02 West Chester           24.02      24.03   3 
  5 #  614 Bunch, Joshua      02 Mo Bettah T. C.        24.30      24.06   3 
  6 #  410 Bailey, Tyheem     02 I Holla Track          24.43      24.20   3 
  7 #  390 Moore, Marvin      01 High Level Track       25.07      24.94   3 
  8 #  271 Williams, Tayvon   01 Delco Stallions        24.97      25.23   3 
  9 #  462 Delee, Glenn       02 Infinity Track         25.82      25.24   2 
 10 #   79 Smith, Shannon     01 Bustleton Bengal       25.85      25.78   2 
 11 #  710 Mason, Trai        02 Mt. Airy T. C.         25.26      25.88   2 
 12 #  312 Kelley, Jaden      02 Flight Track           25.79      26.02   2 
 13 #  775 Seals, Dshaun      02 Phila. Express         25.88      26.03   2 
 14 #  363 Scott Iv, Ernest   01 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         27.46      26.14   1 
 15 #   67 Dawkins, Rayshaun  02 Bustleton Bengal       26.00      26.40   2 
 16 #  496 Brown, Dana        01 Kappas Dashers         26.79      26.77   2 
 17 #  102 Feliciano, Alexan  01 Camden Clk Chsrs       28.04      26.78   1 
 18 #  394 Richardson, John   02 High Level Track       27.96      26.95   1 
 19 #  943 Greene, Tisaiah    01 Olney Track Club       29.03      27.73   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 49.59  5/21/2004   Khalif Featherstone, Phatback Athletics     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  950 sanders, donovan   02 Unattached                        51.02   1 
  2 #  391 Nzeh, Chigozie     01 High Level Track       54.89      54.33   2 
  3 #  741 Chappell, Tyreek   02 No More Xcuses         54.01      54.89   2 
  4 #  196 Johnson Jr., Ric   01 Delaware Elite         56.86      56.25   2 
  5 #  331 Olmedo Jr, Marco   02 Generation Next        56.51      56.38   2 
  6 #  200 Lyn, Demetrius     02 Delaware Elite         57.83      57.21   2 
  7 #  462 Delee, Glenn       02 Infinity Track         57.46      57.93   2 
  8 #  102 Feliciano, Alexan  01 Camden Clk Chsrs       59.00    1:00.35   1 
  9 #  329 Johnson, Adam      02 Generation Next      1:02.17    1:03.48   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1:57.75  5/24/1997   Beaufort Jenkins, Mallery T.C.            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  963 st fleur, stanley  02 Unattached                      2:05.17  
  2 #   20 Epps, Salim        02 Athletes Aca                    2:08.74  
  3 #  949 castenada, richar  01 Unattached                      2:10.95  
  4 #  935 Bashir, Sameen     01 Willingboro          2:21.64    2:14.18  
  5 #  331 Olmedo Jr, Marco   02 Generation Next      2:25.26    2:18.40  
  6 #  775 Seals, Dshaun      02 Phila. Express       2:24.11    2:19.35  
  7 #  313 Serafin, Evan      02 Flight Track         2:24.57    2:19.41  
  8 #  378 Brown, Shamar      02 High Level Track     2:27.45    2:20.99  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4:12.30  5/17/2008   Harold Lamour, Juventus Track Club        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  823 Lawson, Jacob      02 West Chester         4:41.04    4:39.60  
  2 #  935 Bashir, Sameen     01 Willingboro          4:54.41    4:53.58  
  3 #  378 Brown, Shamar      02 High Level Track     5:06.92    5:18.58  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 9:13.37  5/24/2008   Harold Lamour, Juventus T.C.              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  949 castenada, richar  01 Unattached                      9:33.05  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 42.98  5/17/1984   Monumental Baptist, Monumental Baptist      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      45.00      46.13  
     1) #208 Randall, Tylis 02          2) #215 Tisdale, Christian 02     
     3) #211 Smith, Devin 02            4) #185 Dennis, Keshawn 01        
  2 Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                      46.01      47.33  
     1) #190 Fillyau, Isaiah 02         2) #174 Bush, Nasir 02            
     3) #172 Ali Bentley, Hezakiah 02   4) #187 Doss-Staten, Mikhi 01     
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 3:24.88  5/22/1982   Morris Estate T. C., Morris Estate T. C.  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                    3:40.00    3:45.93  
     1) #185 Dennis, Keshawn 01         2) #172 Ali Bentley, Hezakiah 02  
     3) #196 Johnson Jr., Ric 01        4) #187 Doss-Staten, Mikhi 01     
  2 High Level Track Club  'A'                        4:30.00    3:47.05  
     1) #385 Hawkins, Daiyaan 01        2) #390 Moore, Marvin 01          
     3) #391 Nzeh, Chigozie 01          4) #394 Richardson, John 02       
 
High Jump 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1.93m  5/11/2002   DiJon Thomas, Phila. Panthers Track C       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  270 Thomas, Kevin      02 Delco Stallions        1.65m      1.70m  
  2 #  826 Stocker, Dangelo   02 West Chester           1.60m      1.60m  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 6.48m  5/2/1983    Kurt Douglas, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- #  614 Bunch, Joshua      02 Mo Bettah T. C.        5.07m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 12.66m  5/31/2014   Jahmair Craig, Mo Bettah Track Club        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  270 Thomas, Kevin      02 Delco Stallions       12.74m     12.39m  
      12.33m  12.06m  12.39m  12.38m        
  2 #  710 Mason, Trai        02 Mt. Airy T. C.        10.26m      9.37m  
      9.01m  9.04m  FOUL  9.37m        
  3 #  689 Bey, Siddiq        02 Mt. Airy T. C.         9.22m      9.07m  
      8.60m  9.07m  8.95m  8.92m        
 
Shot Put 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 14.79m  5/3/1986    Oliver Strickland, Phila. Panthers T. C.   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  705 Kemp, Carnell      02 Mt. Airy T. C.        11.77m     11.68m  
      11.68m  ND  ND  ND        
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 28.19m  5/4/2013    Naquise Childs, Track R.C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  705 Kemp, Carnell      02 Mt. Airy T. C.        24.24m     25.60m  
      25.60m  FOUL  25.10m  24.36m       
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 71.50m  5/4/2013    Naquise Childs, Track R.C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  705 Kemp, Carnell      02 Mt. Airy T. C.        31.37m     32.68m  
      30.65m  32.67m  31.68m  32.68m       
  2 #  943 Greene, Tisaiah    01 Olney Track Club      30.77m     11.39m  
      11.39m  9.47m  10.80m  10.28m       
             
============================================================================
[Return to Top]


                     Open Men
============================================================================              
100 Meter Dash Open Men
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 10.25  5/26/2007   Raishine Turner, Phila. Panthers Track Cl   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  253 Hunter, Justin     94 Delco Stallions        10.78      10.78q 
  2 #  188 Dyer, Anwar        00 Delaware Elite         11.10      11.10q 
  3 #  825 Stocker, Camari    00 West Chester           11.47      11.47q 
  4 #  690 Devore, Devonte    00 Mt. Airy T. C.         11.89      11.89q 
  5 #  499 Cheaton, Jordan    00 Kappas Dashers         12.06      12.06q 
  6 #  513 Hartsock, Tamir    99 Kappas Dashers         12.34      12.34q 
  7 #  502 Dean Lindsey, Joh  00 Kappas Dashers         12.81      12.81q 
 
100 Meter Dash Open Men
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 10.25  5/26/2007   Raishine Turner, Phila. Panthers Track Cl   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  253 Hunter, Justin     94 Delco Stallions        10.78      10.69  
  2 #  188 Dyer, Anwar        00 Delaware Elite         11.10      10.93  
  3 #  825 Stocker, Camari    00 West Chester           11.47      11.45  
  4 #  690 Devore, Devonte    00 Mt. Airy T. C.         11.89      12.18  
 
200 Meter Dash Open Men
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 21.01  5/29/2010   Edino Steele, Zenith Velocity               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  723 Stellngburg, Duqu  99 Mt. Airy T. C.         24.35      23.27  
  2 #  825 Stocker, Camari    00 West Chester           24.44      23.59  
  3 #  718 Rodriguez, Jose    99 Mt. Airy T. C.         24.85      23.92  
  4 #  696 Green, Jason       98 Mt. Airy T. C.         25.44      24.34  
  5 #  690 Devore, Devonte    00 Mt. Airy T. C.         25.53      24.92  
  6 #  116 Nobles, Prince     99 Christian Strong       26.33      26.85  
 
400 Meter Dash Open Men
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 46.53  5/10/2010   Edino Steele, Zenith Velocity               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  253 Hunter, Justin     94 Delco Stallions        48.74      49.22  
  2 #  198 Lee, Roy           99 Delaware Elite         50.23      50.36  
  3 #  687 Bey, Nasim         98 Mt. Airy T. C.         54.31      53.12  
  4 #  502 Dean Lindsey, Joh  00 Kappas Dashers         57.36      58.05  
  5 #  475 Trusty, Jared      99 Infinity Track       1:00.10    1:02.31  
  6 #  471 Sidibe, Ibrahim    00 Infinity Track       1:06.39    1:04.93  
 
800 Meter Run Open Men
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1:53.56  5/13/1995   Roosevelt Peterson, Phila. Express T.C.   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  742 Garland, Kyle      00 No More Xcuses       2:08.13    2:04.42  
  2 #  692 Flatts, Anthony    97 Mt. Airy T. C.       2:10.65    2:05.01  
  3 #  113 Gemma, Michael     00 Christian Strong     2:11.62    2:07.97  
  4 #  727 Toure, Ahmed       99 Mt. Airy T. C.       2:12.97    2:12.15  
  5 #  687 Bey, Nasim         98 Mt. Airy T. C.       2:12.59    2:14.24  
  6 #  475 Trusty, Jared      99 Infinity Track       2:28.60    2:23.21  
  7 #  939 Bynoe Sr., David   61 Willingboro          2:23.76    2:23.84  
 
1500 Meter Run Open Men
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4:06.81  6/3/2006    Trevon Rainford, Juventus Track Club      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  113 Gemma, Michael     00 Christian Strong     4:36.03    4:36.55  
 
3000 Meter Run Open Men
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 8:56.01  5/10/1986   Barry Shields, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  186 Dinenna, Robert    00 Delaware Elite      11:17.93   11:03.34  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Open Men
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 41.70  5/17/1984   Gazelle-Striders T. C., Gazelle-Striers T. C
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                                 45.03  
     1) #961 Deverteuil, Elijah 00      2) #971 Danglade, Taylor 99       
     3) #970 Hall Jr, Ronald 99         4) #188 Dyer, Anwar 00            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Open Men
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 3:20.01  5/18/1991   Morris Estate T. C., Morris Estate T. C.  
                         M Hobbs, I Phillip, L Samuel, J Puckerine         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                               3:42.18  
 
Long Jump Open Men
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 7.14m  5/30/2009   Aaron Hunter, Delco Stallions               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  718 Rodriguez, Jose    99 Mt. Airy T. C.         6.15m      6.31m  
      6.31m  FOUL  6.24m  5.90m       
  2 #  696 Green, Jason       98 Mt. Airy T. C.         5.37m      5.50m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.50m       
  3 #  825 Stocker, Camari    00 West Chester           4.71m      5.27m  
      FOUL  5.27m  FOUL  4.86m       
 
Triple Jump Open Men
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 14.98m  5/23/2009   Aaron Hunter, Delco Stallions Track Cl     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  513 Hartsock, Tamir    99 Kappas Dashers        11.25m     11.22m  
      10.22m  10.38m  FOUL  11.22m        
  2 #  116 Nobles, Prince     99 Christian Strong      10.99m     10.49m  
      FOUL  10.36m  FOUL  10.49m        
 
Discus Throw Open Men
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 29.28m  5/4/2013    Craig Wagner, J-Dawg Field                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  499 Cheaton, Jordan    00 Kappas Dashers        40.94m     41.47m> 
      41.47m  39.52m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 #  781 Rush, Malik        99 Running Rebels        30.02m     27.91m  
      27.91m  27.47m  FOUL  25.06m       
  3 #  116 Nobles, Prince     99 Christian Strong      16.55m     17.00m  
      17.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Javelin Throw Open Men
=========================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 82.70m  5/4/2013    Craig Wagner, J-Dawg Field                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  781 Rush, Malik        99 Running Rebels        36.19m     37.60m  
      37.13m  36.14m  36.33m  37.60m       
=========================================================================
                              TEAM SCORES
[Return to Top]                       
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Mt. Airy Track Club                MTAI            302  
                2 Infinity Track Club                INFI            292  
                3 Delaware Elite Track Club          DELA            162  
                4 Willingboro Track Club             WLBO            123  
                5 Kappas Diamond Dashers             KADD             89  
                6 Mallery Challengers Track Club     MALL             88  
                7 A. J. Elite Track Club             AJET             87  
                8 Delco Stallions Track Club         DELC             68  
                9 Track R.C.                         TRRC             60  
               10 Greater Norristown PAL T. C.       NORR             55  
               11 High Level Track Club              HILV             52  
               12 Phila. Express Track Club          PEXP             44  
               13 Club44                             CL44             39  
               14 Camden Clock Chasers               CCCT             38  
               15 South Jersey Rising Stars          SJRS             25  
               16 Mo Bettah Track Club               MBTC             23  
               16 Generation Next                    GENX             23  
               18 Willis/Camden PAL                  WPAL             20  
               19 Athletes Academy                   ACAD             16  
               20 New Haven Age Group Track Club     NHAG             14  
               20 Deptford Elite Track Club          DEPT             14  
               22 West Chester Track Club            WCTC             10  
               23 Olney Track Club                   OETC              7  
               24 First State Destroyers             FSDT              6  
               25 Bustleton Bengals                  BUST              3  
               26 No More Xcuses Track Club          NMXT              2  
               26 I Holla Track                      IHOL              2  
[Return to Top]
 
                           Male Team Scores 
                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Mt. Airy Track Club                MTAI            236  
                2 Delaware Elite Track Club          DELA            173  
                2 Willingboro Track Club             WLBO            173  
                4 Delco Stallions Track Club         DELC            172  
                5 Kappas Diamond Dashers             KADD            136  
                6 Athletes Academy                   ACAD            127  
                7 Infinity Track Club                INFI            107  
                8 Mallery Challengers Track Club     MALL            106  
                9 High Level Track Club              HILV             94  
               10 Mo Bettah Track Club               MBTC             70  
               11 West Chester Track Club            WCTC             55  
               12 Christian Stronghold Church        CSCT             40  
               13 South Jersey Rising Stars          SJRS             38  
               14 Camden Clock Chasers               CCCT             34  
               15 Phila. Express Track Club          PEXP             32  
               16 Hornets Just Run Track Club        HORN             30  
               17 Track R.C.                         TRRC             26  
               17 Deptford Elite Track Club          DEPT             26  
               19 Generation Next                    GENX             23  
               20 Bustleton Bengals                  BUST             22  
               21 Running Rebels Distance Club       RREB             18  
               22 Klub Brown                         KBTC             16  
               22 No More Xcuses Track Club          NMXT             16  
               22 Greater Norristown PAL T. C.       NORR             16  
               25 Lawncrest Next Generation          LWNG             12  
               26 Willis/Camden PAL                  WPAL             10  
               26 Olney Track Club                   OETC             10  
               28 I Holla Track                      IHOL              9  
               29 Enon Track Ministry                ENON              4  
               29 Mayfair Wolves                     MAYF              4  
               31 Max Myers Rec Center               MAXM              2  
               31 Thee Evolution                     THEE              2  

                 Overall Male and Female Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Mt. Airy Track Club                MTAI            538  
                2 Infinity Track Club                INFI            399  
                3 Delaware Elite Track Club          DELA            335  
                4 Willingboro Track Club             WLBO            296  
                5 Delco Stallions Track Club         DELC            240  
                6 Kappas Diamond Dashers             KADD            225  
                7 Mallery Challengers Track Club     MALL            194  
                8 High Level Track Club              HILV            146  
                9 Athletes Academy                   ACAD            143  
               10 Mo Bettah Track Club               MBTC             93  
               11 A. J. Elite Track Club             AJET             87  
               12 Track R.C.                         TRRC             86  
               13 Phila. Express Track Club          PEXP             76  
               14 Camden Clock Chasers               CCCT             72  
               15 Greater Norristown PAL T. C.       NORR             71  
               16 West Chester Track Club            WCTC             65  
               17 South Jersey Rising Stars          SJRS             63  
               18 Generation Next                    GENX             46  
               19 Christian Stronghold Church        CSCT             40  
               19 Deptford Elite Track Club          DEPT             40  
               21 Club44                             CL44             39  
               22 Hornets Just Run Track Club        HORN             30  
               22 Willis/Camden PAL                  WPAL             30  
               24 Bustleton Bengals                  BUST             25  
               25 Running Rebels Distance Club       RREB             18  
               25 No More Xcuses Track Club          NMXT             18  
               27 Olney Track Club                   OETC             17  
               28 Klub Brown                         KBTC             16  
               29 New Haven Age Group Track Club     NHAG             14  
               30 Lawncrest Next Generation          LWNG             12  
               31 I Holla Track                      IHOL             11  
               32 First State Destroyers             FSDT              6  
               33 Enon Track Ministry                ENON              4  
               33 Mayfair Wolves                     MAYF              4  
               35 Max Myers Rec Center               MAXM              2  
               35 Thee Evolution                     THEE              2
       ===================================================================
[Return to Top]

                    Female Team Scores -  1 8-U Division                      
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Willingboro Track Club             WLBO             53  
                2 High Level Track Club              HILV             40  
                3 Kappas Diamond Dashers             KADD             35  
                4 Mt. Airy Track Club                MTAI             33  
                5 Infinity Track Club                INFI             29  
                6 Phila. Express Track Club          PEXP             28  
                7 Camden Clock Chasers               CCCT             20  
                8 Greater Norristown PAL T. C.       NORR             15  
                9 A. J. Elite Track Club             AJET              6  
                9 First State Destroyers             FSDT              6  
               11 Track R.C.                         TRRC              4  
               12 Delco Stallions Track Club         DELC              2  
               12 Bustleton Bengals                  BUST              2  
               14 Mo Bettah Track Club               MBTC              1  
               14 Generation Next                    GENX              1  
[Return to Top]

                      Male Team Scores -  1 8-U Division                       
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Kappas Diamond Dashers             KADD             43  
                1 Delco Stallions Track Club         DELC             43  
                3 Infinity Track Club                INFI             40  
                4 Delaware Elite Track Club          DELA             28  
                5 High Level Track Club              HILV             26  
                6 Mt. Airy Track Club                MTAI             24  
                7 Athletes Academy                   ACAD             21  
                8 Mallery Challengers Track Club     MALL             20  
                9 Willingboro Track Club             WLBO             18  
               10 Track R.C.                         TRRC             16  
               11 South Jersey Rising Stars          SJRS             12  
               12 Mo Bettah Track Club               MBTC              8  
               13 Lawncrest Next Generation          LWNG              4  
               14 Phila. Express Track Club          PEXP              3  
               15 Olney Track Club                   OETC              2  
               16 Bustleton Bengals                  BUST              1  
[Return to Top]

 
                     Female Team Scores -  2 9-10 Division                     
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Mt. Airy Track Club                MTAI            103  
                2 Mallery Challengers Track Club     MALL             63  
                3 Delaware Elite Track Club          DELA             39  
                4 Willingboro Track Club             WLBO             34  
                5 Infinity Track Club                INFI             27  
                6 High Level Track Club              HILV             12  
                7 Willis/Camden PAL                  WPAL             10  
                7 Club44                             CL44             10  
                9 Generation Next                    GENX              4  
               10 Delco Stallions Track Club         DELC              3  
               11 I Holla Track                      IHOL              2  
[Return to Top]

 
                      Male Team Scores -  2 9-10 Division                      
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Mo Bettah Track Club               MBTC             60  
                2 Mallery Challengers Track Club     MALL             40  
                3 Delco Stallions Track Club         DELC             33  
                3 Mt. Airy Track Club                MTAI             33  
                5 Athletes Academy                   ACAD             30  
                6 Kappas Diamond Dashers             KADD             27  
                7 Camden Clock Chasers               CCCT             20  
                8 Willingboro Track Club             WLBO             18  
                8 High Level Track Club              HILV             18  
               10 Deptford Elite Track Club          DEPT             16  
               11 Christian Stronghold Church        CSCT              9  
               12 Delaware Elite Track Club          DELA              8  
               13 Phila. Express Track Club          PEXP              4  
               13 Mayfair Wolves                     MAYF              4  
               13 Enon Track Ministry                ENON              4  
[Return to Top]
 
 
                    Female Team Scores -  3 11-12 Division                     
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Infinity Track Club                INFI             86  
                2 Mt. Airy Track Club                MTAI             72  
                3 Delaware Elite Track Club          DELA             31  
                4 Willingboro Track Club             WLBO             24  
                5 Club44                             CL44             23  
                5 Mallery Challengers Track Club     MALL             23  
                7 Delco Stallions Track Club         DELC             22  
                8 Mo Bettah Track Club               MBTC             21  
                9 Kappas Diamond Dashers             KADD             15  
               10 Generation Next                    GENX             14  
               10 South Jersey Rising Stars          SJRS             14  
               10 New Haven Age Group Track Club     NHAG             14  
               13 West Chester Track Club            WCTC             10  
               14 Greater Norristown PAL T. C.       NORR              4  
[Return to Top]


                     Male Team Scores -  3 11-12 Division                      
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Willingboro Track Club             WLBO             95  
                2 Mt. Airy Track Club                MTAI             42  
                3 South Jersey Rising Stars          SJRS             26  
                4 Phila. Express Track Club          PEXP             24  
                5 Delco Stallions Track Club         DELC             23  
                6 Bustleton Bengals                  BUST             17  
                7 Klub Brown                         KBTC             16  
                8 Camden Clock Chasers               CCCT             14  
                9 Athletes Academy                   ACAD             12  
                9 Mallery Challengers Track Club     MALL             12  
                9 Generation Next                    GENX             12  
               12 Kappas Diamond Dashers             KADD             10  
               12 Willis/Camden PAL                  WPAL             10  
               14 Lawncrest Next Generation          LWNG              8  
               14 Greater Norristown PAL T. C.       NORR              8  
               16 Delaware Elite Track Club          DELA              6  
               17 Infinity Track Club                INFI              2  
               17 Max Myers Rec Center               MAXM              2  
[Return to Top]

 
                     Female Team Scores -  4 13-14 Division                     
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Infinity Track Club                INFI            150  
                2 Mt. Airy Track Club                MTAI             76  
                3 Delco Stallions Track Club         DELC             41  
                4 Delaware Elite Track Club          DELA             35  
                5 Kappas Diamond Dashers             KADD             21  
                6 Camden Clock Chasers               CCCT             18  
                7 Athletes Academy                   ACAD             16  
                8 Olney Track Club                   OETC              7  
                9 Deptford Elite Track Club          DEPT              6  
                9 Club44                             CL44              6  
               11 Willingboro Track Club             WLBO              4  
               12 Greater Norristown PAL T. C.       NORR              3  
               13 No More Xcuses Track Club          NMXT              2  
               14 Mo Bettah Track Club               MBTC              1  
               14 Bustleton Bengals                  BUST              1  
[Return to Top]

 
                     Male Team Scores -  4 13-14 Division                      
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Infinity Track Club                INFI             61  
                2 Athletes Academy                   ACAD             48  
                3 Mallery Challengers Track Club     MALL             34  
                4 Delco Stallions Track Club         DELC             33  
                5 Kappas Diamond Dashers             KADD             32  
                5 Delaware Elite Track Club          DELA             32  
                7 Willingboro Track Club             WLBO             30  
                7 Hornets Just Run Track Club        HORN             30  
                9 Mt. Airy Track Club                MTAI             29  
               10 West Chester Track Club            WCTC             12  
               11 Track R.C.                         TRRC             10  
               11 Deptford Elite Track Club          DEPT             10  
               13 I Holla Track                      IHOL              8  
               13 Greater Norristown PAL T. C.       NORR              8  
               15 Generation Next                    GENX              7  
               16 Bustleton Bengals                  BUST              4  
               17 Thee Evolution                     THEE              2  
               17 High Level Track Club              HILV              2  
[Return to Top]


                    Female Team Scores -  5 15-16 Division                     
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Delaware Elite Track Club          DELA             37  
                2 Greater Norristown PAL T. C.       NORR             33  
                3 A. J. Elite Track Club             AJET             32  
                4 Kappas Diamond Dashers             KADD             18  
                4 Mt. Airy Track Club                MTAI             18  
                6 Phila. Express Track Club          PEXP             12  
                7 South Jersey Rising Stars          SJRS             11  
                8 Willis/Camden PAL                  WPAL             10  
                9 Willingboro Track Club             WLBO              8  
               10 Generation Next                    GENX              4  
[Return to Top]

 
                     Male Team Scores -  5 15-16 Division                      
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Delaware Elite Track Club          DELA             53  
                2 High Level Track Club              HILV             48  
                3 Mt. Airy Track Club                MTAI             44  
                4 West Chester Track Club            WCTC             23  
                5 Delco Stallions Track Club         DELC             20  
                6 Athletes Academy                   ACAD             16  
                7 Willingboro Track Club             WLBO             12  
                8 Olney Track Club                   OETC              8  
                9 No More Xcuses Track Club          NMXT              6  
               10 Generation Next                    GENX              4  
               11 Mo Bettah Track Club               MBTC              2  
               12 Phila. Express Track Club          PEXP              1  
               12 I Holla Track                      IHOL              1  
[Return to Top]

 
                     Female Team Scores -  6 Open Division                     
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Track R.C.                         TRRC             56  
                2 A. J. Elite Track Club             AJET             49  
                3 Delaware Elite Track Club          DELA             20  
                4 Deptford Elite Track Club          DEPT              8  
                5 Phila. Express Track Club          PEXP              4  
                6 Mallery Challengers Track Club     MALL              2  
[Return to Top]


                      Male Team Scores -  6 Open Division                      
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Mt. Airy Track Club                MTAI             64  
                2 Delaware Elite Track Club          DELA             46  
                3 Christian Stronghold Church        CSCT             31  
                4 Kappas Diamond Dashers             KADD             24  
                5 Delco Stallions Track Club         DELC             20  
                5 West Chester Track Club            WCTC             20  
                7 Running Rebels Distance Club       RREB             18  
                8 No More Xcuses Track Club          NMXT             10  
                9 Infinity Track Club                INFI              4  
       ===================================================================
[Return to Top]