Licensed to UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/31/2017 08:26 AM
                    2017 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4 - 5/27/2017                     
                          2017 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4                           
                     Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                     
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8-U Girls
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 14.65  5/14/2005   Maiya Dendy, Team Dendy                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  338 Nzeh, Udechi          High Level Track       15.00      15.12q  4 
  2 #  830 Mendez, Ave’onah      Willingboro            15.50      15.38q  3 
  3 #  599 Crabbe, Amirah        Mt. Airy T. C.         16.65      15.75q 11 
  4 #  313 Smith, Aniya          Grtr Nrtwn PAL         16.55      15.82q 10 
  5 #  841 Smith, Jordan         Willingboro            15.98      15.84q  5 
  6 #  721 Clark, Tamia          Phila. Express         16.08      15.84q  8 
  7 #  163 Cotton, Micahlena     Cotton Club            16.00      15.92q  7 
  8 #  281 Smith, Temprince      Generation Next        15.80      16.02q  4 
  9 # 1147 Benson, Ruby          A. J. Elite            14.99      16.07   1 
 10 #  165 Cotton, Milah         Cotton Club            16.00      16.59   6 
 11 #   59 Huett, Nyla           Bustleton Bengal       17.76      16.65   5 
 12 #  748 Harvey, Jasmine       Phila, Sprint          17.20      16.69   9 
 13 #  294 Durham, Justice       Grtr Nrtwn PAL         17.80      16.83   4 
 14 # 1218 Gary, Ashiya          High Level Track       20.00      16.89   4 
 15 #  423 Harlem, Jazmeen       Kappas Dashers                    16.94  11 
 16 #  394 Travis, Shiyah        Infinity Track                    16.98   9 
 17 #   64 Medina, Nialisse      Bustleton Bengal       18.38      17.03  10 
 18 #  557 Lovelace, London      Mo Bettah T. C.        17.00      17.07  10 
 19 # 1470 Aska, Kendall         Lightning TC           18.00      17.32   2 
 20 #  424 Harlem, Yazmen        Kappas Dashers                    17.39   3 
 21 #  334 Coles, Malia          High Level Track       18.00      17.40   1 
 22 #  617 Jones, Khayden        Mt. Airy T. C.         18.50      17.44  11 
 23 # 1063 Germain, Jocelyn      Mt. Airy T. C.         18.13      17.48   2 
 24 # 1164 Ballard, Malehya      Delaware Elite         17.90      17.52   3 
 25 #  553 Adams, Kylee          Mo Bettah T. C.        17.50      17.57   7 
 26 #  311 Scott, Dalliz         Grtr Nrtwn PAL         18.30      17.61   5 
 27 #  432 Warren, Naomi         Kappas Dashers         19.17      17.68   6 
 28 #  497 Broadus, Lauren       Mallery Track                     17.70   1 
 29 #  786 McClean, April        Track R.C.                        17.82   8 
 30 #   43 King, Soleil          Bishop Morris                     17.83   6 
 31 #  178 Bartley, Morgan       Delco Stallions        18.00      17.84   1 
 32 #  980 Leary, Trinity        First State            18.31      17.85   6 
 33 #   35 Edwards, Jaiana       Bishop Morris                     17.88   9 
 34 # 1139 Scott, Erin           Willingboro            18.35      17.88   8 
 35 #  555 Deshazor-Matthews     Mo Bettah T. C.        19.00      18.02   9 
 36 # 1413 Oneil, Addison        Generation Next                   18.19   7 
 37 #  847 Tukes, Damyla         Willingboro            18.49      18.38  11 
 38 #  708 Johnson, Zanya        Olney Track                       18.46   2 
 39 #  274 Graham, Peyton        Generation Next                   18.50   5 
 40 #  298 James, Amirah         Grtr Nrtwn PAL         18.24      18.51   3 
 41 # 1175 Haman, Sasha          Delaware Elite                    18.65   4 
 42 # 1359 Moriniere, Milan      Conshohocken                      18.79  11 
 43 # 1148 Byrd, Kali            A. J. Elite            18.99      18.90  10 
 44 #  299 James, Avae           Grtr Nrtwn PAL         20.85      19.49   2 
 45 # 1061 Boykin, Nayonna       Mt. Airy T. C.                    19.58   1 
 46 #  727 Jones, Jaylah         Phila. Express         23.02      19.60   2 
 47 #  720 Campbell, Denay       Phila. Express                    19.69   5 
 48 #  310 Rose, Nyla            Grtr Nrtwn PAL         19.15      19.93   7 
 49 #  974 Daniels, Zara         Enon Track                        20.06   8 
 50 #   56 Dyson, Leeyah         Bustleton Bengal       18.32      20.18   7 
 51 # 1117 Franklin, Serenit     Unattached             20.00      20.32   3 
 52 # 1451 Gill, Mackenzie       Lawncrest Next         22.15      20.54   1 
 53 #  958 Clisby, Peyton        Delco Stallions                   20.94   9 
 54 # 1084 Shedrick, Kynady      Phila, Sprint                     21.22   7 
 55 #   36 Green, Mariya         Bishop Morris                     21.58   8 
 56 #   38 Green, Taniya         Bishop Morris                     21.62   8 
 57 #  168 Osborn, Ava           Cotton Club                       21.84   6 
 58 # 1453 Henry, Zola           Lawncrest Next                    21.86   5 
 59 #  422 Creighton, Aminah     Kappas Dashers         23.36      22.00   3 
 60 # 1062 Brown, Zoe            Mt. Airy T. C.                    22.08  10 
 61 #  301 Mapp-Griffin, Ali     Grtr Nrtwn PAL         22.10      22.18   1 
 62 #  785 Franks, Jailynn       Track R.C.                        22.30  10 
 63 # 1219 Jones, Ammarah        High Level Track       28.00      22.30   4 
 64 #  973 Alexander, Antoin     Enon Track                        22.65  11 
 65 # 1242 Richardson, Sasha     Mt. Airy T. C.                    24.73  11 
 66 #   33 Crutchfield, Zoe      Bishop Morris                     25.94  10 
 -- #   41 King, Chrisette       Bishop Morris                        DQ   4 
 -- #  309 Rose, Madison         Grtr Nrtwn PAL         19.78         DQ   5 
 -- #  604 Flamer, Kezia         Mt. Airy T. C.         17.50         DQ   6  ran out of lane
 -- #  271 Cobbold, Joie-Mar     Generation Next                      DQ  10 
 
100 Meter Dash 8-U Girls
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 14.65  5/14/2005   Maiya Dendy, Team Dendy                     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  841 Smith, Jordan         Willingboro            15.84      15.72   10   
  2 #  830 Mendez, Ave’onah      Willingboro            15.38      15.83    8   
  3 #  599 Crabbe, Amirah        Mt. Airy T. C.         15.75      15.85    6   
  4 #  721 Clark, Tamia          Phila. Express         15.84      16.09    4   
  5 #  338 Nzeh, Udechi          High Level Track       15.12      16.11    2   
  6 #  313 Smith, Aniya          Grtr Nrtwn PAL         15.82      16.24    1   
  7 #  281 Smith, Temprince      Generation Next        16.02      16.32  
  8 #  163 Cotton, Micahlena     Cotton Club            15.92      16.47  
 
400 Meter Dash 8-U Girls
===================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1:12.09  5/16/1998   Myniqua Cotton, Cotton Club               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  721 Clark, Tamia          Phila. Express       1:20.70    1:16.19   2  10   
  2 #  830 Mendez, Ave’onah      Willingboro          1:18.11    1:16.48   1   8   
  3 #  118 Rucker, Rai`ana       Camden Clk Chsrs     1:16.00    1:17.95   1   6   
  4 #  398 Trusty, Neenah        Infinity Track       1:20.00    1:19.54   2   4   
  5 #  599 Crabbe, Amirah        Mt. Airy T. C.       1:23.90    1:20.34   3   2   
  6 #  334 Coles, Malia          High Level Track     1:30.00    1:20.90   4   1   
  7 # 1147 Benson, Ruby          A. J. Elite          1:14.99    1:21.34   1 
  8 # 1346 Mehta, Xaera          Chelsea Grey         1:22.00    1:21.88   3 
  9 #  313 Smith, Aniya          Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:21.00    1:22.64   2 
 10 #  852 Willie, Yasmin        Willingboro          1:22.10    1:22.97   3 
 11 #  748 Harvey, Jasmine       Phila, Sprint        1:15.22    1:23.41   1 
 12 #  423 Harlem, Jazmeen       Kappas Dashers                  1:23.76   8 
 13 #  394 Travis, Shiyah        Infinity Track       1:28.00    1:23.99   3 
 14 # 1139 Scott, Erin           Willingboro          1:38.15    1:25.39   5 
 15 #  165 Cotton, Milah         Cotton Club          1:15.00    1:26.58   1 
 16 #  294 Durham, Justice       Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:27.15    1:26.87   3 
 17 # 1063 Germain, Jocelyn      Mt. Airy T. C.       1:29.41    1:27.50   3 
 18 #  617 Jones, Khayden        Mt. Airy T. C.       1:35.00    1:27.51   5 
 19 # 1218 Gary, Ashiya          High Level Track     1:55.00    1:27.58   6 
 20 #  182 Davis, Ciara          Delco Stallions      1:31.57    1:27.80   4 
 21 #  980 Leary, Trinity        First State          1:32.06    1:28.45   4 
 22 # 1164 Ballard, Malehya      Delaware Elite                  1:28.71   9 
 23 #  338 Nzeh, Udechi          High Level Track     1:20.00    1:29.22   2 
 24 # 1146 Benson, Jeudi         A. J. Elite          1:17.00    1:29.36   1 
 25 #  557 Lovelace, London      Mo Bettah T. C.      1:30.00    1:30.39   4 
 26 #  281 Smith, Temprince      Generation Next      1:15.50    1:30.53   1 
 27 #  786 McClean, April        Track R.C.           1:47.14    1:30.77   6 
 28 #  847 Tukes, Damyla         Willingboro          1:38.20    1:30.87   5 
 29 #  553 Adams, Kylee          Mo Bettah T. C.                 1:31.23   8 
 30 #  311 Scott, Dalliz         Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:31.72    1:31.31   4 
 31 #  604 Flamer, Kezia         Mt. Airy T. C.       1:29.62    1:31.72   3 
 32 # 1359 Moriniere, Milan      Conshohocken                    1:32.50   7 
 33 #   59 Huett, Nyla           Bustleton Bengal     1:35.38    1:32.92   5 
 34 #  555 Deshazor-Matthews     Mo Bettah T. C.      1:30.00    1:33.76   4 
 35 #  708 Johnson, Zanya        Olney Track          1:38.58    1:34.13   5 
 36 # 1148 Byrd, Kali            A. J. Elite          1:20.99    1:34.17   2 
 37 #  178 Bartley, Morgan       Delco Stallions      1:30.00    1:34.27   4 
 38 # 1470 Aska, Kendall         Lightning TC         1:20.00    1:34.64   2 
 39 #  432 Warren, Naomi         Kappas Dashers       1:37.49    1:34.70   5 
 40 #  497 Broadus, Lauren       Mallery Track        1:35.00    1:35.00   5 
 41 #  424 Harlem, Yazmen        Kappas Dashers                  1:36.51   8 
 42 #  298 James, Amirah         Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:49.00    1:37.55   6 
 43 #  163 Cotton, Micahlena     Cotton Club          1:15.00    1:38.09   1 
 44 # 1413 Oneil, Addison        Generation Next                 1:38.18   9 
 45 # 1061 Boykin, Nayonna       Mt. Airy T. C.                  1:38.19   7 
 46 # 1451 Gill, Mackenzie       Lawncrest Next                  1:39.23   8 
 47 #  335 Cotton, London        High Level Track     1:50.00    1:40.00   6 
 48 #  274 Graham, Peyton        Generation Next                 1:42.23   9 
 49 #  720 Campbell, Denay       Phila. Express                  1:43.59   7 
 50 #  727 Jones, Jaylah         Phila. Express                  1:43.80   8 
 51 # 1117 Franklin, Serenit     Unattached           1:55.00    1:43.81   6 
 52 #  974 Daniels, Zara         Enon Track                      1:44.46   7 
 53 # 1219 Jones, Ammarah        High Level Track     2:40.00    1:53.02   7 
 54 #  168 Osborn, Ava           Cotton Club                     1:53.77   9 
 55 #  309 Rose, Madison         Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:51.00    1:54.40   6 
 56 #  945 Tookes, Aubrey        Delaware Elite                  1:57.59   7 
 57 #  299 James, Avae           Grtr Nrtwn PAL                  1:59.49   7 
 58 #  310 Rose, Nyla            Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:49.00    2:03.69   6 
 59 #  301 Mapp-Griffin, Ali     Grtr Nrtwn PAL       2:02.00    2:10.23   6 
 60 #  271 Cobbold, Joie-Mar     Generation Next                 2:14.76   9 
 61 #  958 Clisby, Peyton        Delco Stallions                 2:20.02   9 
 -- #  785 Franks, Jailynn       Track R.C.                           DQ   9 
 
1500 Meter Run 8-U Girls
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 5:34.45  5/2/1983    Tiombi Major, Q B Gazelles                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  118 Rucker, Rai`ana       Camden Clk Chsrs     5:36.00    5:44.67   10   
  2 #  398 Trusty, Neenah        Infinity Track                  6:01.60    8   
  3 #  852 Willie, Yasmin        Willingboro          6:20.18    6:26.83    6   
  4 #  182 Davis, Ciara          Delco Stallions      6:18.71    6:33.49    4   
  5 # 1346 Mehta, Xaera          Chelsea Grey         6:02.00    6:34.38    2   
  6 # 1146 Benson, Jeudi         A. J. Elite          6:59.99    6:50.35    1   
  7 #  335 Cotton, London        High Level Track     7:59.99    7:24.53  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8-U Girls
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1:05.36  6/1/2002    Mt. Airy T. C., Mt. Airy T. C.            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                       1:06.11    1:08.61   12   
     1) #830 Mendez, Ave’onah           2) #841 Smith, Jordan             
     3) #852 Willie, Yasmin             4) #831 Morton Owens, Shyrah      
  2 Greater Norristown PAL T. C.  'A'                 1:11.15    1:09.84    8   
     1) #302 Myers, Nickaila            2) #313 Smith, Aniya              
     3) #311 Scott, Dalliz              4) #294 Durham, Justice           
  3 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                                  1:16.97    4   
     1) #422 Creighton, Aminah          2) #423 Harlem, Jazmeen           
     3) #424 Harlem, Yazmen             4) #432 Warren, Naomi             
  4 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                               1:19.77  
     1) #1168 Chen, Amariya             2) #1175 Haman, Sasha             
     3) #1164 Ballard, Malehya          4) #1369 Beverly, Alyssa          
  5 High Level Track Club  'A'                                   1:19.93  
     1) #334 Coles, Malia               2) #335 Cotton, London            
     3) #1218 Gary, Ashiya              4) #1219 Jones, Ammarah           
 
Long Jump 8-U Girls
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 3.88m  5/4/1985    Charlotte Fletcher, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  394 Travis, Shiyah        Infinity Track         2.13m      2.77m   10   
      FOUL  2.13m  2.77m            
  2 # 1063 Germain, Jocelyn      Mt. Airy T. C.         2.50m      2.73m    8   
      2.69m  2.73m  2.55m            
  3 # 1359 Moriniere, Milan      Conshohocken                      2.66m    6   
      2.66m  2.55m  2.66m            
  4 #  617 Jones, Khayden        Mt. Airy T. C.                    2.66m    4   
      FOUL  2.26m  2.66m            
  5 #  599 Crabbe, Amirah        Mt. Airy T. C.         2.60m      2.59m    2   
      2.35m  2.59m  2.10m            
  6 #  398 Trusty, Neenah        Infinity Track         2.66m      2.56m    1   
      2.56m  1.87m  2.38m            
  7 #  841 Smith, Jordan         Willingboro            2.83m      2.44m  
      2.44m  1.99m  2.42m            
  8 #   56 Dyson, Leeyah         Bustleton Bengal       2.30m      1.97m  
      1.63m  1.97m  1.69m            
  9 #  786 McClean, April        Track R.C.             1.92m      1.97m  
      FOUL  1.97m  FOUL            
 10 #  281 Smith, Temprince      Generation Next        3.15m      1.95m  
      1.95m  1.93m  1.93m            
 11 #  720 Campbell, Denay       Phila. Express         2.46m      1.80m  
      1.50m  1.55m  1.80m            
 12 #  422 Creighton, Aminah     Kappas Dashers         1.50m      1.46m  
      1.46m  1.30m  1.41m            
 -- # 1451 Gill, Mackenzie       Lawncrest Next         1.60m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 13.01  6/1/2002    English Gardner, Willingboro Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1360 Okorodudu, Tori       Conshohocken           14.70      13.62q  3 
  2 #  499 Coleman, Nyla         Mallery Track          16.26      14.39q  1 
  3 #  843 Speight, Kaila        Willingboro            14.68      14.49q  2 
  4 #  175 Montgomery, Arian     Delaware Elite         15.20      14.57q 11 
  5 # 1471 Aska, Taylor          Lightning TC           14.20      14.58q  1 
  6 #  386 Simmons, Tirzah       Infinity Track         15.41      14.59q 12 
  7 #  513 White, Angel          Mallery Track          15.20      14.81q 10 
  8 #  836 Robinson, Aaliyah     Willingboro            15.43      14.97q 14 
  9 # 1178 Hernandez, Ariana     Delaware Elite         14.86      15.03   5 
 10 #  162 Washington, Jacqu     Club44                 14.90      15.06   6 
 11 #  620 Kelly, Soleil         Mt. Airy T. C.         16.31      15.07   2 
 12 #  941 Davis, Kiara          Delaware Elite         15.43      15.09  13 
 13 #  366 Alli, Kalin           Infinity Track         16.00      15.13   4 
 14 #  833 Murry, Jaden          Willingboro            15.48      15.19  14 
 15 # 1375 Newsome, Jada         Delaware Elite         15.98      15.26   5 
 16 #  365 Allen, Corrynn        Infinity Track         15.00      15.40   8 
 17 # 1358 Miros, Jahtalia       Conshohocken           15.90      15.48   7 
 18 #  764 Cooper, Lynaia        S.J. Risng Stars                  15.56   1 
 18 #  306 Phillip- Gamble,      Grtr Nrtwn PAL         17.42      15.56  13 
 20 # 1065 Powell, Selina        Mt. Airy T. C.                    15.65  10 
 21 #  844 Swain, Isabelle       Willingboro            15.72      15.74   9 
 22 # 1356 Mayo, Jayda           Conshohocken           16.90      15.84   9 
 23 #  624 Moore, Christen       Mt. Airy T. C.                    15.86  13 
 24 # 1138 Rejouis, Kyli         Willingboro            16.33      15.89   4 
 25 #  184 Freeman, Kailyn       Delco Stallions        15.00      15.90   7 
 26 #  601 Ervin, Liyah          Mt. Airy T. C.         17.63      16.08   9 
 27 #  339 Ogujiofor, Favor      High Level Track       17.00      16.13  12 
 28 #   29 Boone, Lexi           Bishop Morris                     16.19   6 
 29 # 1028 Delee, Dabria         Infinity Track         16.86      16.22   6 
 30 #  428 Patrick, Sumaya       Kappas Dashers         16.89      16.22   8 
 31 #  942 Smith, Kennedy        Delaware Elite         15.60      16.28  10 
 32 # 1479 Jones, Imani          Prime Time             16.00      16.45   3 
 33 #  269 Wescott, Raniya       First State            17.88      16.45   7 
 34 #  253 Wells, Brooke         Enon Track                        16.59  11 
 35 #   57 Hamilton, Alyssa      Bustleton Bengal       18.11      16.60   3 
 36 #  278 Kindell, Nylah        Generation Next        15.90      16.60   6 
 37 #  766 Miles, Lariah         S.J. Risng Stars                  16.61  10 
 38 #  373 Hamlin, Sani          Infinity Track         18.59      16.62   2 
 39 # 1372 Cash, Egypt           Delaware Elite                    16.63   9 
 40 #  838 Robinson, Nylah       Willingboro            16.78      16.69   5 
 41 #   34 Douglas, Kira         Bishop Morris                     16.73  14 
 42 # 1077 Thomas, Robbyn        No More Xcuses         18.00      16.79   4 
 43 #  709 Johnson-Lane, Zai     Olney Track                       16.82   9 
 44 #  723 Cross, Morgan         Phila. Express         18.87      16.89   2 
 45 # 1243 Richardson, Tori      Mt. Airy T. C.         18.76      16.92   1 
 46 # 1447 Apollon, Daesha       Lawncrest Next         21.60      16.93  12 
 47 #  618 Jones, Makaylah       Mt. Airy T. C.                    16.95   4 
 48 #  840 Sealy, Ciani          Willingboro            17.88      16.97   6 
 48 #  811 Jones-Shakur, Jor     West Chester           19.23      16.97   6 
 48 #  367 Arellano, Harley      Infinity Track         17.00      16.97  13 
 51 # 1340 Williams, Nandi       A. J. Elite            15.50      17.08  13 
 52 #  849 Wilkerson, Prince     Willingboro            17.13      17.14  14 
 53 #  169 Osborn, Zoei          Cotton Club                       17.28   3 
 54 # 1047 Campbell, Trinity     Max Myers R.C.                    17.38  14 
 55 #  514 White, Sabria         Mallery Track                     17.38   2 
 56 #  371 Chiles, Ericka        Infinity Track                    17.40   3 
 57 #   31 Brown, Semaja         Bishop Morris                     17.45   8 
 58 #   30 Brooks, India         Bishop Morris                     17.45   1 
 59 # 1253 Sutton, Niyla         No More Xcuses         17.00      17.46  11 
 60 #  181 Darby, Makayla        Delco Stallions                   17.49  11 
 61 # 1241 Hill, Ahnayzah        Mt. Airy T. C.         17.04      17.54  14 
 62 # 1204 Bartley, Mikeirah     Delco Stallions        18.00      17.61   5 
 63 #  608 Glover, Ava           Mt. Airy T. C.                    17.66   5 
 64 #  853 Woodards, Anaya       Willingboro            19.25      18.09   7 
 65 #   52 Brew, Jaqyah          Bustleton Bengal       18.74      18.19   1 
 66 #  196 Strickland, Ladai     Delco Stallions                   18.24   2 
 67 #  613 Hart, Brooklyn        Mt. Airy T. C.         19.00      18.28   4 
 68 # 1066 Whitener, Samiya      Mt. Airy T. C.         17.50      18.34  12 
 69 # 1434 Jenkins, Monique      High Level Track       25.00      18.59  14 
 70 #  987 Lepera, Adriana       Grtr Nrtwn PAL         18.92      18.84   3 
 71 #  508 Pettway, Alessa       Mallery Track                     19.04  13 
 72 #   44 Knight, Morgan        Bishop Morris                     19.28   8 
 73 # 1338 Benson, Juin          A. J. Elite                       19.32  12 
 74 #  270 Barber, Kasira        Generation Next                   19.35   5 
 75 #  167 Osborn, Anaya         Cotton Club                       19.82  12 
 76 #  603 Flaherty, Cara        Mt. Airy T. C.                    22.40   8 
 77 #   32 Caldwell, Nakiya      Bishop Morris                     25.07   7 
 -- #  625 Nesmith, Amirah       Mt. Airy T. C.         14.80         DQ   4 
 -- # 1174 Haman, Sanaa          Delaware Elite                       DQ   7  Ran out of lane
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 13.01  6/1/2002    English Gardner, Willingboro Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1360 Okorodudu, Tori       Conshohocken           13.62      13.82   10   
  2 #  499 Coleman, Nyla         Mallery Track          14.39      14.58    8   
  3 #  513 White, Angel          Mallery Track          14.81      14.78    6   
  4 #  843 Speight, Kaila        Willingboro            14.49      14.81    4   
  5 # 1471 Aska, Taylor          Lightning TC           14.58      14.82    2   
  6 #  175 Montgomery, Arian     Delaware Elite         14.57      14.85    1   
  7 #  836 Robinson, Aaliyah     Willingboro            14.97      15.46  
  8 #  386 Simmons, Tirzah       Infinity Track         14.59      15.52  
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1:03.32  5/31/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar Track Club        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  336 Howard, Kaddel        High Level Track     1:09.65    1:05.04   1  10   
  2 #  634 Smith, Ryan           Mt. Airy T. C.       1:06.50    1:07.61   1   8   
  3 #  507 Massey, Rayana        Mallery Track        1:09.50    1:08.81   1   6   
  4 #  595 Bey, Aaliyah          Mt. Airy T. C.       1:12.52    1:08.89   1   4   
  5 #  843 Speight, Kaila        Willingboro          1:13.69    1:09.91   2   2   
  6 #  162 Washington, Jacqu     Club44               1:08.00    1:10.16   1   1   
  7 #  500 Drumwright, Payto     Mallery Track        1:09.80    1:11.14   1 
  8 #  836 Robinson, Aaliyah     Willingboro          1:19.69    1:12.32   4 
  9 #  499 Coleman, Nyla         Mallery Track        1:11.85    1:12.38   1 
 10 #  513 White, Angel          Mallery Track        1:12.80    1:12.87   2 
 11 # 1358 Miros, Jahtalia       Conshohocken         1:17.00    1:13.88   3 
 12 #  624 Moore, Christen       Mt. Airy T. C.                  1:14.43  12 
 13 #  175 Montgomery, Arian     Delaware Elite       1:10.00    1:14.61   1 
 14 #  593 Banks, Amira          Mt. Airy T. C.       1:16.50    1:15.15   3 
 15 #  366 Alli, Kalin           Infinity Track       1:14.00    1:15.17   2 
 16 #  379 McIntosh, Aarin       Infinity Track       1:13.50    1:15.53   2 
 17 #  638 White, Gabrielle      Mt. Airy T. C.       1:19.78    1:16.55   4 
 18 #  620 Kelly, Soleil         Mt. Airy T. C.       1:17.00    1:16.58   3 
 19 #  633 Searles, Jordyn       Mt. Airy T. C.       1:23.61    1:16.87   5 
 20 #  247 James, Shelby         Enon Track           1:20.21    1:17.19   4 
 21 #  109 Brown, Jordyn         Camden Clk Chsrs     1:15.00    1:17.41   2 
 22 #  278 Kindell, Nylah        Generation Next      1:16.40    1:17.63   3 
 23 #  158 Diallo, Khadijah      Club44               1:16.00    1:18.00   3 
 24 # 1138 Rejouis, Kyli         Willingboro          1:24.00    1:19.48   5 
 25 #   29 Boone, Lexi           Bishop Morris                   1:19.86  10 
 26 #  339 Ogujiofor, Favor      High Level Track     1:30.00    1:19.93   7 
 27 # 1356 Mayo, Jayda           Conshohocken         1:21.00    1:20.12   5 
 28 #  505 Jones, Taylor         Mallery Track        1:20.00    1:20.33   4 
 29 #  833 Murry, Jaden          Willingboro          1:15.10    1:21.13   2 
 30 #  373 Hamlin, Sani          Infinity Track       1:36.70    1:21.37   8 
 31 #  371 Chiles, Ericka        Infinity Track                  1:21.70  12 
 32 # 1027 Burrell, Mackenzi     Infinity Track       1:26.89    1:22.31   6 
 33 # 1447 Apollon, Daesha       Lawncrest Next       1:37.10    1:22.62   8 
 34 #  365 Allen, Corrynn        Infinity Track       1:34.04    1:22.73   7 
 35 #  844 Swain, Isabelle       Willingboro          1:22.82    1:22.86   5 
 36 #  838 Robinson, Nylah       Willingboro          1:23.76    1:22.87   5 
 37 #  509 Smith, Laylah         Mallery Track        1:29.93    1:22.95   7 
 38 #  709 Johnson-Lane, Zai     Olney Track                     1:24.44  10 
 39 #  942 Smith, Kennedy        Delaware Elite       1:15.00    1:25.82   2 
 40 #  618 Jones, Makaylah       Mt. Airy T. C.                  1:26.77  11 
 41 #  184 Freeman, Kailyn       Delco Stallions      1:16.31    1:27.76   3 
 42 #  306 Phillip- Gamble,      Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:23.81    1:27.86   5 
 43 #  601 Ervin, Liyah          Mt. Airy T. C.       1:24.52    1:28.50   6 
 44 #  764 Cooper, Lynaia        S.J. Risng Stars                1:28.59  10 
 45 #  849 Wilkerson, Prince     Willingboro          1:29.19    1:28.95   6 
 46 #  840 Sealy, Ciani          Willingboro          1:28.26    1:28.99   6 
 47 #  115 Nelson, Hana N        Camden Clk Chsrs     1:18.00    1:29.03   4 
 48 # 1434 Jenkins, Monique      High Level Track     2:59.99    1:30.06   9 
 49 #  169 Osborn, Zoei          Cotton Club                     1:30.49  10 
 50 #  766 Miles, Lariah         S.J. Risng Stars                1:30.50  12 
 51 #  196 Strickland, Ladai     Delco Stallions                 1:30.78  11 
 52 # 1077 Thomas, Robbyn        No More Xcuses       2:00.00    1:31.14   9 
 53 #  723 Cross, Morgan         Phila. Express       1:52.93    1:31.24   9 
 54 #  269 Wescott, Raniya       First State          1:28.82    1:31.53   6 
 55 # 1243 Richardson, Tori      Mt. Airy T. C.       1:25.27    1:31.54   6 
 56 #  253 Wells, Brooke         Enon Track                      1:31.96  11 
 57 #  514 White, Sabria         Mallery Track                   1:32.72  11 
 58 #  428 Patrick, Sumaya       Kappas Dashers       1:32.28    1:33.25   7 
 59 # 1253 Sutton, Niyla         No More Xcuses       1:40.00    1:34.04   8 
 60 #  508 Pettway, Alessa       Mallery Track                   1:34.12  13 
 61 #  613 Hart, Brooklyn        Mt. Airy T. C.       1:30.00    1:34.34   7 
 62 # 1377 Pascascio, Anaya      Delaware Elite       1:30.00    1:35.00   7 
 63 #  116 Parker, Kathryn       Camden Clk Chsrs     1:18.00    1:35.10   4 
 64 # 1047 Campbell, Trinity     Max Myers R.C.                  1:35.16  12 
 65 # 1174 Haman, Sanaa          Delaware Elite                  1:35.88  10 
 66 #  853 Woodards, Anaya       Willingboro          1:44.09    1:36.95   9 
 67 #  811 Jones-Shakur, Jor     West Chester                    1:37.61  12 
 68 # 1372 Cash, Egypt           Delaware Elite                  1:38.15  12 
 69 # 1204 Bartley, Mikeirah     Delco Stallions      1:40.00    1:38.16   8 
 70 #  608 Glover, Ava           Mt. Airy T. C.                  1:39.14  13 
 71 #  270 Barber, Kasira        Generation Next      1:45.28    1:41.60   9 
 72 #  181 Darby, Makayla        Delco Stallions                 1:43.91  11 
 73 # 1241 Hill, Ahnayzah        Mt. Airy T. C.       1:30.40    1:49.24   7 
 74 #  987 Lepera, Adriana       Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:59.00    1:50.03   9 
 75 # 1065 Powell, Selina        Mt. Airy T. C.       1:21.00    2:00.69   5 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 5:10.45  5/4/2013    Sherisse Peterson, Delco Stallions        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  595 Bey, Aaliyah          Mt. Airy T. C.       5:32.85    5:15.79   10   
  2 #  500 Drumwright, Payto     Mallery Track        5:40.00    5:18.36    8   
  3 #  507 Massey, Rayana        Mallery Track        5:35.32    5:31.96    6   
  4 #  638 White, Gabrielle      Mt. Airy T. C.       6:10.55    5:55.11    4   
  5 #  505 Jones, Taylor         Mallery Track        6:00.00    5:56.80    2   
  6 #  158 Diallo, Khadijah      Club44               5:52.00    6:05.89    1   
  7 #  797 Brison, Genevieve     Unattached           6:33.90    6:21.33  
  8 #  247 James, Shelby         Enon Track                      6:29.57  
  9 #  509 Smith, Laylah         Mallery Track        6:25.00    6:39.60  
 10 #  116 Parker, Kathryn       Camden Clk Chsrs     6:15.00    6:43.16  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 56.60  5/30/2015   Infinity Track Club, Infinity               
                       Q Stovall, Z Bryant, S Travis, A Lewis            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                            58.53      58.10   12   
     1) #620 Kelly, Soleil              2) #593 Banks, Amira              
     3) #625 Nesmith, Amirah            4) #634 Smith, Ryan               
  2 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                               1:00.83    8   
     1) #941 Davis, Kiara               2) #175 Montgomery, Arianna       
     3) #1178 Hernandez, Ariana         4) #942 Smith, Kennedy            
  3 Infinity Track Club  'A'                          1:05.00    1:01.08    4   
     1) #366 Alli, Kalin                2) #386 Simmons, Tirzah           
     3) #1027 Burrell, Mackenzie        4) #379 McIntosh, Aarin           
  4 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                       1:01.55    1:03.12  
     1) #833 Murry, Jaden               2) #843 Speight, Kaila            
     3) #836 Robinson, Aaliyah          4) #844 Swain, Isabelle           
  5 Willingboro Track Club  'B'                       1:10.77    1:09.69  
     1) #823 Hightower, Anaysia         2) #838 Robinson, Nylah           
     3) #840 Sealy, Ciani               4) #1138 Rejouis, Kyli            
 -- Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                                    DQ  
     1) #1372 Cash, Egypt               2) #1375 Newsome, Jada            
     3) #1377 Pascascio, Anaya          4) #1174 Haman, Sanaa             
 -- Infinity Track Club  'B'                          1:10.80         DQ  
     1) #1028 Delee, Dabria             2) #373 Hamlin, Sani              
     3) #367 Arellano, Harley           4) #365 Allen, Corrynn            
 
High Jump 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1.34m  5/17/2008   Leah Wis, Unattached                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1178 Hernandez, Ariana     Delaware Elite         1.10m      1.20m   10   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 #  428 Patrick, Sumaya       Kappas Dashers         0.97m      0.95m    8   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- #  633 Searles, Jordyn       Mt. Airy T. C.                       NH  
     0.90 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4.39m  5/1/2010    Sydni Townsend, Delco Stallions Track Cl    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1360 Okorodudu, Tori       Conshohocken           3.65m      4.21m   10   
      4.21m  3.99m  FOUL            
  2 #  625 Nesmith, Amirah       Mt. Airy T. C.         4.16m      3.83m    8   
      3.68m  3.83m  FOUL            
  3 #  386 Simmons, Tirzah       Infinity Track         3.43m      3.77m    6   
      3.40m  3.77m  FOUL            
  4 # 1471 Aska, Taylor          Lightning TC                      3.68m    4   
      3.68m  3.46m  3.57m            
  5 #  634 Smith, Ryan           Mt. Airy T. C.         3.52m      3.59m    2   
      3.59m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 #  624 Moore, Christen       Mt. Airy T. C.                    3.43m    1   
      2.89m  3.21m  3.43m            
  7 #  162 Washington, Jacqu     Club44                 4.45m      3.40m  
      3.29m  3.40m  3.17m            
  7 #  593 Banks, Amira          Mt. Airy T. C.         3.64m      3.40m  
      3.40m  3.38m  3.38m            
  9 #  379 McIntosh, Aarin       Infinity Track         3.73m      3.29m  
      2.55m  2.84m  3.29m            
 10 #  633 Searles, Jordyn       Mt. Airy T. C.         3.03m      3.02m  
      2.97m  2.57m  3.02m            
 11 #  109 Brown, Jordyn         Camden Clk Chsrs       2.34m      2.90m  
      FOUL  2.90m  2.33m            
 12 #   57 Hamilton, Alyssa      Bustleton Bengal       2.52m      2.79m  
      FOUL  2.79m  2.57m            
 13 #  278 Kindell, Nylah        Generation Next        3.15m      2.75m  
      2.75m  2.64m  FOUL            
 14 # 1377 Pascascio, Anaya      Delaware Elite         2.85m      2.66m  
      2.57m  2.64m  2.66m            
 14 # 1027 Burrell, Mackenzi     Infinity Track         3.00m      2.66m  
      2.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 #  638 White, Gabrielle      Mt. Airy T. C.                    2.65m  
      FOUL  2.65m  FOUL            
 17 #  601 Ervin, Liyah          Mt. Airy T. C.                    2.63m  
      2.20m  FOUL  2.63m            
 18 #  367 Arellano, Harley      Infinity Track         2.60m      2.51m  
      2.31m  2.07m  2.51m            
 19 #  764 Cooper, Lynaia        S.J. Risng Stars                  2.49m  
      2.35m  2.49m  2.46m            
 20 #  269 Wescott, Raniya       First State            2.23m      2.36m  
      2.06m  2.36m  FOUL            
 21 #   52 Brew, Jaqyah          Bustleton Bengal       2.26m      2.03m  
      FOUL  FOUL  2.03m            
 22 #  613 Hart, Brooklyn        Mt. Airy T. C.         2.30m      1.99m  
      1.99m  1.87m  1.98m            
 23 #  618 Jones, Makaylah       Mt. Airy T. C.         2.28m      1.93m  
      FOUL  1.93m x             
 24 # 1479 Jones, Imani          Prime Time                        1.57m  
      FOUL  1.57m  FOUL            
 -- #  608 Glover, Ava           Mt. Airy T. C.                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1447 Apollon, Daesha       Lawncrest Next                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 12.14  5/15/2004   Asja Goode, Supersonics Track Club          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  376 Lewis, Avery M        Infinity Track         12.75      12.77q  2 
  2 #  369 Bey-English, Kani     Infinity Track         13.22      13.01q  3 
  3 #  619 Kelly, Simone         Mt. Airy T. C.         13.63      13.06q  5 
  4 #  370 Buxton, Taleea        Infinity Track         13.22      13.16q  4 
  5 # 1163 Frederic, Ciara       Conshohocken           13.90      13.27q 13 
  6 # 1368 Balon, Juliana        Delaware Elite         13.78      13.56q  7 
  7 #  563 Talley, Paris         Mo Bettah T. C.        14.15      13.60q  5 
  8 #  597 Bryant, Zahra         Mt. Airy T. C.         13.68      13.61q  6 
  9 #  607 Gaskins, Jennah       Mt. Airy T. C.         15.81      13.62   3 
 10 #  848 Wea, Nesther          Willingboro            13.80      13.65   9 
 11 #  606 Gaskins, Jaylah       Mt. Airy T. C.         15.35      13.72  12 
 12 #  558 Milbourne, Nevaeh     Mo Bettah T. C.        14.90      13.74   7 
 13 # 1373 Crews, Kailah         Delaware Elite         14.06      13.79  10 
 14 #  391 Stovall, Quin         Infinity Track         14.12      13.84   8 
 15 #  560 Payne, Zara           Mo Bettah T. C.        14.00      13.91  14 
 16 #  296 Hildreth, Eliza       Grtr Nrtwn PAL         14.15      13.96   7 
 17 #  851 Williams, Samaiya     Willingboro            13.82      13.98  11 
 18 #  254 Whitney, Ciara        Enon Track                        14.02   7 
 19 #  430 Smith, Sydney         Kappas Dashers         12.69      14.13   1 
 20 #  724 Fuller, Morgan        Phila. Express         14.53      14.17   2 
 21 #  307 Reynolds, Taylor      Grtr Nrtwn PAL         15.03      14.24  10 
 22 #  822 Henry-Barnhill, N     Willingboro            13.79      14.26   8 
 23 #  810 Jennings-Scott, G     West Chester           15.25      14.36  14 
 24 # 1170 Gall, Yasmina         Delaware Elite         14.65      14.38   4 
 25 #  562 Shamshud-Din, Zoi     Mo Bettah T. C.        15.50      14.38   6 
 26 #  377 Love, Misa            Infinity Track         14.11      14.38   9 
 27 #  944 Tarlue, Alexis        Delaware Elite         14.35      14.48   2 
 28 #  621 Ling, Audrey          Mt. Airy T. C.                    14.49   1 
 29 # 1448 Benson, Laila         Lawncrest Next         15.49      14.49   8 
 30 #   53 Byard, Rayne          Bustleton Bengal       15.23      14.51  13 
 31 #  387 Simmons, Zahara       Infinity Track         15.99      14.52   1 
 32 #  943 Tabb, Mckenzie        Delaware Elite         13.84      14.54  12 
 33 #  276 Jones, Amani          Generation Next        14.50      14.61   1 
 34 #  283 Webb, Jamiya          Generation Next        14.00      14.62  11 
 35 #  380 Price, Aziya          Infinity Track         14.00      14.66  13 
 36 #   40 Johnson, Venessa      Bishop Morris          15.30      14.70  13 
 37 #  828 Manuel, Daria         Willingboro            14.85      14.70   5 
 38 #  815 Andrews, Naa’irah     Willingboro            14.88      14.71   6 
 39 # 1361 Williams, London      Conshohocken           15.00      14.72   9 
 40 #  498 Cage, Jalynn          Mallery Track          17.72      14.73  13 
 41 #  312 Slaughter, Titana     Grtr Nrtwn PAL         15.43      14.84  10 
 42 # 1046 Pryer-Tyler, Sydn     Mallery Track          17.85      14.99  12 
 43 #  614 Hart, Kayla           Mt. Airy T. C.         17.00      15.08  11 
 44 #  164 Cotton, Micholett     Cotton Club            14.00      15.09  12 
 45 #  193 Pratt, Micaya         Delco Stallions        14.90      15.09   8 
 46 #  623 Minor, Jazelle        Mt. Airy T. C.         15.78      15.14   4 
 47 #  845 Taylor, Jada          Willingboro            14.62      15.22   3 
 48 #  920 sanchious, carlyn     Grtr Nrtwn PAL         15.87      15.27   1 
 49 #  926 Hampton, Malesia      Camden Clk Chsrs                  15.28   4 
 50 #  817 Clarke, Alani         Willingboro            15.27      15.29  14 
 51 #   70 Williams, Zahraa      Bustleton Bengal       16.21      15.29   4 
 52 #  835 Rasberry, Johni       Willingboro            15.46      15.34   9 
 53 #  303 Nicholas, Dakota      Grtr Nrtwn PAL         15.64      15.36   5 
 54 # 1048 Bunch, Charlie        Mo Bettah T. C.                   15.41  11 
 55 #  554 Crawford, Alaya       Mo Bettah T. C.        15.50      15.46   7 
 56 #  837 Robinson, Maya        Willingboro            16.30      15.49   5 
 57 #  846 Thomas, Ameera        Willingboro            15.10      15.50  11 
 58 #  726 Harris, Soleil        Phila. Express         16.03      15.56   2 
 59 #  919 tucker, jazmine       Deptford Elite                    15.60   9 
 60 #  198 Williams, Tamara      Delco Stallions        15.11      15.68  12 
 61 # 1381 Wilson, Journee       Delaware Elite         14.40      15.72   1 
 62 #  850 Wilkerson, Prince     Willingboro            15.41      15.76  11 
 63 #  180 Cooper, Tyshonna      Delco Stallions        17.90      15.78  11 
 64 #  272 Daley, Journei        Generation Next                   15.97  10 
 65 #  179 Bowden, Kialynn       Delco Stallions                   16.04   6 
 66 #  825 Howard, Milan         Willingboro            16.48      16.09   8 
 67 #  511 Stevens, Jennah       Mallery Track                     16.16   2 
 68 # 1452 Gulledge, Sanaa       Lawncrest Next         19.52      16.24   6 
 69 #  975 Young, Alana          Enon Track                        16.24  14 
 70 # 1167 Carmouche, Olivia     Delaware Elite                    16.25   7 
 71 #  420 Brewer, Taliya        Kappas Dashers                    16.26   6 
 72 #  542 Carrasquillo, Ale     Max Myers R.C.                    16.27  12 
 73 #  399 Wilson, Journey       Infinity Track         14.20      16.35   4 
 74 # 1176 Hammond, Saria        Delaware Elite         16.89      16.44  10 
 75 #  502 Jackson, Amya         Mallery Track          16.47      16.45   7 
 76 #  609 Gorey, Serenity       Mt. Airy T. C.                    16.45  12 
 77 #  506 King, Tatiyanna       Mallery Track                     16.65   5 
 78 #  632 Russell, Simone       Mt. Airy T. C.         18.35      16.78   9 
 79 # 1050 Noel, Sanna           Mo Bettah T. C.                   16.80  13 
 80 #   55 Ciamaichelo, Clar     Bustleton Bengal       18.74      16.82   8 
 81 #   68 Shoemake, Nyla        Bustleton Bengal       18.93      17.17   7 
 82 #   66 Rivera, Bre           Bustleton Bengal       17.32      17.47  13 
 83 # 1045 Lomax-Fede, Ashle     Mallery Track          19.66      17.49   4 
 84 #   45 Washington, Seyan     Bishop Morris                     17.64   9 
 85 #  722 Cross, Kennedy        Phila. Express         17.40      17.81  14 
 86 # 1450 Gay, Khaylah          Lawncrest Next         19.96      17.92   3 
 87 # 1225 Sidibe, Fatoumata     Infinity Track                    18.02  14 
 88 #  426 Norward, Jordan A     Kappas Dashers                    18.22   5 
 89 #  277 Jones, Saanai         Generation Next                   19.36  11 
 90 # 1038 Robinson, Gabriel     Kappas Dashers         14.15      19.48   6 
 91 #  629 Pratt, Daryl          Mt. Airy T. C.                    19.49  10 
 92 #   42 King, Sanaa           Bishop Morris                     20.14   2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 12.14  5/15/2004   Asja Goode, Supersonics Track Club          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  376 Lewis, Avery M        Infinity Track         12.77      13.05   10   
  2 #  619 Kelly, Simone         Mt. Airy T. C.         13.06      13.20    8   
  3 #  369 Bey-English, Kani     Infinity Track         13.01      13.27    6   
  4 #  370 Buxton, Taleea        Infinity Track         13.16      13.50    4   
  5 # 1163 Frederic, Ciara       Conshohocken           13.27      13.63    2   
  6 #  597 Bryant, Zahra         Mt. Airy T. C.         13.61      13.81    1   
  7 #  563 Talley, Paris         Mo Bettah T. C.        13.60      13.85  
  8 # 1368 Balon, Juliana        Delaware Elite         13.56      13.87  
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 57.72  5/15/2004   Asja Goode, Supersonics Track Club          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  369 Bey-English, Kani     Infinity Track         59.85      58.93   1  10   
  2 #  376 Lewis, Avery M        Infinity Track       1:01.60      59.89   1   8   
  3 #  619 Kelly, Simone         Mt. Airy T. C.       1:02.40    1:00.38   1   6   
  4 #  597 Bryant, Zahra         Mt. Airy T. C.       1:03.82    1:03.47   1   4   
  5 #  159 Graham, Alissa        Club44               1:02.00    1:03.99   1   2   
  6 #  848 Wea, Nesther          Willingboro          1:07.11    1:04.64   2   1   
  7 #  607 Gaskins, Jennah       Mt. Airy T. C.       1:05.81    1:04.75   1 
  8 #  767 Muhammad, Laila       S.J. Risng Stars     1:08.75    1:05.38   3 
  9 #  391 Stovall, Quin         Infinity Track       1:05.28    1:05.50   1 
 10 #  563 Talley, Paris         Mo Bettah T. C.      1:07.02    1:05.71   2 
 11 #  370 Buxton, Taleea        Infinity Track       1:05.45    1:06.26   1 
 12 #  851 Williams, Samaiya     Willingboro          1:06.82    1:06.79   2 
 13 #  623 Minor, Jazelle        Mt. Airy T. C.       1:09.50    1:06.90   4 
 14 #  377 Love, Misa            Infinity Track       1:07.75    1:07.09   2 
 15 #  307 Reynolds, Taylor      Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:07.51    1:07.59   2 
 16 #  380 Price, Aziya          Infinity Track       1:06.95    1:07.75   2 
 17 #  504 Jones, Khloe          Mallery Track        1:07.00    1:08.21   2 
 18 #  176 Alliston, Rylee       Delco Stallions      1:07.79    1:08.28   3 
 19 #  606 Gaskins, Jaylah       Mt. Airy T. C.       1:07.17    1:08.44   2 
 20 #  378 Mcbride-Small, Ky     Infinity Track       1:08.28    1:08.50   3 
 21 #  197 Watson, Gabrielle     Delco Stallions      1:10.84    1:08.82   4 
 22 #  724 Fuller, Morgan        Phila. Express       1:11.19    1:08.93   5 
 23 #  276 Jones, Amani          Generation Next      1:13.55    1:09.00   6 
 24 #  515 White, Syniah         Mallery Track        1:08.50    1:09.18   3 
 25 #  393 Travis, Sabreeya      Infinity Track       1:08.55    1:09.65   3 
 26 #  822 Henry-Barnhill, N     Willingboro          1:08.12    1:09.69   3 
 27 #  560 Payne, Zara           Mo Bettah T. C.      1:12.00    1:09.89   5 
 28 #  636 Tavares, Paige        Mt. Airy T. C.       1:11.45    1:10.24   5 
 29 #  510 Solomon, Kayla        Mallery Track        1:09.50    1:10.29   4 
 30 #  160 Jackman, Shadea       Club44               1:09.00    1:10.66   3 
 31 #  193 Pratt, Micaya         Delco Stallions      1:10.84    1:10.95   4 
 32 #  845 Taylor, Jada          Willingboro          1:12.02    1:11.22   5 
 33 #  835 Rasberry, Johni       Willingboro          1:10.60    1:11.52   4 
 34 #  387 Simmons, Zahara       Infinity Track       1:17.28    1:11.91   7 
 35 #  944 Tarlue, Alexis        Delaware Elite       1:13.23    1:12.30   6 
 36 #  614 Hart, Kayla           Mt. Airy T. C.       1:27.00    1:12.81  10 
 37 #  621 Ling, Audrey          Mt. Airy T. C.                  1:12.81  12 
 38 #  164 Cotton, Micholett     Cotton Club          1:10.00    1:12.89   4 
 39 #  312 Slaughter, Titana     Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:18.39    1:13.77   8 
 40 #  195 Small, Bryelle        Delco Stallions      1:12.50    1:13.81   5 
 41 #  817 Clarke, Alani         Willingboro          1:16.16    1:14.21   7 
 42 #  283 Webb, Jamiya          Generation Next      1:22.30    1:14.27   9 
 43 #  920 sanchious, carlyn     Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:30.00    1:14.35  10 
 44 #  827 Latimore-Felton,      Willingboro          1:12.52    1:14.63   5 
 45 # 1361 Williams, London      Conshohocken         1:24.00    1:15.19   9 
 46 #  180 Cooper, Tyshonna      Delco Stallions      1:30.00    1:15.46  10 
 47 #  296 Hildreth, Eliza       Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:12.00    1:16.45   5 
 48 #  815 Andrews, Naa’irah     Willingboro          1:17.38    1:16.86   7 
 49 #  810 Jennings-Scott, G     West Chester         1:20.79    1:16.95   8 
 50 #  511 Stevens, Jennah       Mallery Track        1:12.80    1:17.11   5 
 51 #  502 Jackson, Amya         Mallery Track        1:17.00    1:17.70   7 
 52 #  498 Cage, Jalynn          Mallery Track        1:24.36    1:17.73   9 
 53 #  717 Byers, Akira          Phila. Express       1:19.67    1:17.81   8 
 54 #  850 Wilkerson, Prince     Willingboro          1:22.21    1:17.84   9 
 55 #  726 Harris, Soleil        Phila. Express       1:30.48    1:17.91  10 
 56 # 1167 Carmouche, Olivia     Delaware Elite                  1:17.96  12 
 57 #   54 Carrington, Lanae     Bustleton Bengal     1:20.30    1:18.14   8 
 58 #  272 Daley, Journei        Generation Next                 1:18.15  12 
 59 #  251 Scott, Juanita        Enon Track           1:15.23    1:18.42   6 
 60 #  828 Manuel, Daria         Willingboro          1:16.38    1:18.74   7 
 61 #  198 Williams, Tamara      Delco Stallions      1:14.00    1:18.87   6 
 62 #  837 Robinson, Maya        Willingboro          1:17.20    1:19.12   7 
 63 #  846 Thomas, Ameera        Willingboro          1:17.76    1:19.24   7 
 64 #  919 tucker, jazmine       Deptford Elite                  1:20.33  13 
 65 # 1046 Pryer-Tyler, Sydn     Mallery Track                   1:20.56  12 
 66 # 1433 Caldwell, Angeliq     High Level Track     1:40.00    1:21.09  11 
 67 #  506 King, Tatiyanna       Mallery Track                   1:22.52  13 
 68 #   70 Williams, Zahraa      Bustleton Bengal     1:25.78    1:22.59  10 
 69 #  337 Nzeh, Amarachi        High Level Track     1:55.00    1:22.70  11 
 70 #  430 Smith, Sydney         Kappas Dashers       1:10.21    1:23.89   4 
 71 # 1176 Hammond, Saria        Delaware Elite       1:25.54    1:24.07  10 
 72 #  179 Bowden, Kialynn       Delco Stallions                 1:24.30  13 
 73 #  303 Nicholas, Dakota      Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:29.44    1:25.16  10 
 74 # 1448 Benson, Laila         Lawncrest Next       1:19.11    1:25.69   8 
 75 # 1452 Gulledge, Sanaa       Lawncrest Next       1:34.79    1:26.18  11 
 76 #  975 Young, Alana          Enon Track                      1:26.21  12 
 77 #  333 Abdul-Lateef, Zai     High Level Track     1:50.00    1:26.30  11 
 78 #  558 Milbourne, Nevaeh     Mo Bettah T. C.      1:09.00    1:26.36   3 
 79 #  119 Sonnebeyatta, Nyl     Camden Clk Chsrs     1:16.00    1:26.59   7 
 80 #  554 Crawford, Alaya       Mo Bettah T. C.      1:15.00    1:27.94   6 
 81 #  825 Howard, Milan         Willingboro          1:20.10    1:28.35   8 
 82 #  562 Shamshud-Din, Zoi     Mo Bettah T. C.      1:15.00    1:29.49   6 
 83 #  542 Carrasquillo, Ale     Max Myers R.C.                  1:32.01  13 
 84 # 1045 Lomax-Fede, Ashle     Mallery Track                   1:36.34  13 
 85 # 1048 Bunch, Charlie        Mo Bettah T. C.                 1:36.47  13 
 86 #  629 Pratt, Daryl          Mt. Airy T. C.                  1:36.96  12 
 87 #  722 Cross, Kennedy        Phila. Express       1:44.74    1:40.24  11 
 88 #  399 Wilson, Journey       Infinity Track                  1:41.02  12 
 89 #  426 Norward, Jordan A     Kappas Dashers                  1:42.24  13 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4:50.64  5/28/2016   Alina LaForest, Delco Stallions           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  767 Muhammad, Laila       S.J. Risng Stars     5:14.60    5:08.66   1  10   
  2 #  159 Graham, Alissa        Club44               5:09.00    5:10.45   1   8   
  3 #  504 Jones, Khloe          Mallery Track        5:40.00    5:19.23   1   6   
  4 #  197 Watson, Gabrielle     Delco Stallions      5:25.92    5:22.10   1   4   
  5 #  195 Small, Bryelle        Delco Stallions      5:29.14    5:22.75   1   2   
  6 #  160 Jackman, Shadea       Club44               5:22.00    5:29.68   1   1   
  7 #  176 Alliston, Rylee       Delco Stallions      5:39.00    5:33.69   1 
  8 #  393 Travis, Sabreeya      Infinity Track       5:20.00    5:33.76   1 
  9 #  636 Tavares, Paige        Mt. Airy T. C.       5:28.36    5:33.86   1 
 10 #  827 Latimore-Felton,      Willingboro          5:57.42    5:49.73   2 
 11 #  510 Solomon, Kayla        Mallery Track        5:50.00    5:51.62   2 
 12 #  515 White, Syniah         Mallery Track        5:55.00    5:54.22   2 
 13 # 1166 Burroughs, Delane     Delaware Elite       6:06.13    6:01.24   2 
 14 #   54 Carrington, Lanae     Bustleton Bengal     6:13.50    6:08.08   2 
 15 #  119 Sonnebeyatta, Nyl     Camden Clk Chsrs                6:43.13   2 
 16 #   55 Ciamaichelo, Clar     Bustleton Bengal     6:31.10    6:46.56   2 
 17 #  717 Byers, Akira          Phila. Express       6:40.48    7:04.36   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 52.22  5/8/2004    Supersonics T. C., Supersonics T. C.        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Infinity Track Club  'A'                            52.00      53.26   1  12   
     1) #391 Stovall, Quin              2) #376 Lewis, Avery M            
     3) #370 Buxton, Taleea             4) #369 Bey-English, Kani         
  2 Mo Bettah Track Club  'A'                           59.00      54.27   1   8   
     1) #563 Talley, Paris              2) #558 Milbourne, Nevaeh         
     3) #560 Payne, Zara                4) #1048 Bunch, Charlie           
  3 Infinity Track Club  'B'                          1:08.00      57.69   1   4   
     1) #377 Love, Misa                 2) #378 Mcbride-Small, Kya        
     3) #393 Travis, Sabreeya           4) #380 Price, Aziya              
  4 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                                 57.78   2 
     1) #943 Tabb, Mckenzie             2) #1381 Wilson, Journee          
     3) #1373 Crews, Kailah             4) #1368 Balon, Juliana           
  5 Greater Norristown PAL T. C.  'A'                   59.00      58.65   1 
     1) #312 Slaughter, Titana          2) #296 Hildreth, Eliza           
     3) #920 sanchious, carlyn          4) #307 Reynolds, Taylor          
  6 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         55.22      59.27   1 
     1) #851 Williams, Samaiyah         2) #845 Taylor, Jada              
     3) #835 Rasberry, Johni            4) #848 Wea, Nesther              
  7 Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                               1:02.86   2 
     1) #1170 Gall, Yasmina             2) #944 Tarlue, Alexis            
     3) #1167 Carmouche, Olivia         4) #1176 Hammond, Saria           
  8 Bustleton Bengals  'A'                            1:13.20    1:04.13   1 
     1) #54 Carrington, Lanae           2) #53 Byard, Rayne               
     3) #55 Ciamaichelo, Clara          4) #70 Williams, Zahraa           
 -- Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                                       DQ   2 
     1) #1442 Desphy, Riley             2) #1038 Robinson, Gabrielle      
     3) #429 Smith, Leah                4) #430 Smith, Sydney             
 
High Jump 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1.75m  5/26/2007   Tanise Edwards, Ivy Hill Track Club         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  810 Jennings-Scott, G     West Chester           1.19m      1.30m    9   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 #  387 Simmons, Zahara       Infinity Track         1.12m      1.30m    9   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  815 Andrews, Naa’irah     Willingboro                       1.10m    6   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 #  337 Nzeh, Amarachi        High Level Track                  1.05m    4   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 #  378 Mcbride-Small, Ky     Infinity Track                    1.00m    2   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  429 Smith, Leah           Kappas Dashers                    0.95m    1   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 
        O   XO   XX 
 
Discus Throw 1.0gr 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 11.58m  5/4/2013    Cyarra Cobbs, Phila. Express T. C.         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  632 Russell, Simone       Mt. Airy T. C.                   17.14m>  10   
      17.14m  15.77m  17.09m            
  2 #  429 Smith, Leah           Kappas Dashers         9.80m     13.57m>   8   
      13.29m  13.57m  ND            
  3 #  277 Jones, Saanai         Generation Next                  11.59m>   6   
  4 #  609 Gorey, Serenity       Mt. Airy T. C.                    9.37m    4   
      7.67m  8.79m  9.37m            
  5 #  426 Norward, Jordan A     Kappas Dashers                    8.17m    2   
      8.17m  ND  ND            
  6 #  542 Carrasquillo, Ale     Max Myers R.C.         7.18m      7.60m    1   
      7.60m  6.28m  7.15m            
  7 #  420 Brewer, Taliya        Kappas Dashers                    7.36m  
      ND  7.00m  7.36m            
  8 #  503 Jackson, Ava          Mallery Track                     6.87m  
      ND  6.00m  6.87m            
  9 #  926 Hampton, Malesia      Camden Clk Chsrs                  6.52m  
      ND  6.52m  ND            
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 11.68  5/20/2006   English Gardner, Willingboro Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  637 Taylor, Tia           Mt. Airy T. C.         12.87      12.70q  1 
  2 #  390 Stovall, Bailie       Infinity Track         13.44      12.85q  8 
  3 # 1171 Gill-Black, Aniya     Delaware Elite         13.41      12.88q  7 
  4 #  960 Voker, Marlina        Delco Stallions        14.00      12.94q  2 
  5 # 1379 Reid, Brenya          Delaware Elite         13.75      13.01q  6 
  6 #  364 Abdus-Salaam, Zur     Infinity Track         12.90      13.04q  2 
  7 #  431 Sykes, Jael           Kappas Dashers                    13.08q  4 
  8 # 1478 Charles, Aniyah       Plainfield Tsuna       13.01      13.16q  4 
  9 #  384 Sapnas, Alexis        Infinity Track         13.57      13.21   9 
 10 #  292 Carey, Riana          Grtr Nrtwn PAL         13.73      13.22   7 
 11 #  982 Banks, Angel          Generation Next        13.50      13.25   9 
 12 #  600 Davis, Jasmine        Mt. Airy T. C.         14.63      13.31   7 
 13 # 1411 Johnson, Kennedy      Flight Track           14.00      13.32   1 
 14 #  189 Johnson, Kimberly     Delco Stallions        13.25      13.37   6 
 15 #  615 Holmes, Kyndall       Mt. Airy T. C.         15.44      13.38   1 
 16 # 1172 Gill-Black, Ayonn     Delaware Elite         13.85      13.41   5 
 17 # 1165 Bess, Kayla           Delaware Elite         13.86      13.59   4 
 18 # 1370 Blackeney, Tyra       Delaware Elite         13.90      13.62   3 
 19 #  188 Ivory, Laila          Delco Stallions        15.90      13.74   8 
 20 #  556 Foxworth, Nykinya     Mo Bettah T. C.                   13.83   1 
 21 #  946 Turpin, Denise        Delaware Elite         13.95      13.83   2 
 22 #  187 Hanson, Jada          Delco Stallions        15.65      13.85   3 
 23 # 1215 Wise, Amari           Generation Next        13.00      13.86   9 
 24 #   69 Smith, Shaneece       Bustleton Bengal       15.23      13.87   3 
 25 #  605 Forbes, Taylor        Mt. Airy T. C.                    14.00   2 
 26 # 1111 Brown, Talisha        Track R.C.                        14.02   9 
 27 # 1173 Goodleigh, Alyssa     Delaware Elite         14.85      14.14   7 
 28 #  382 Roberts, Ava          Infinity Track         14.05      14.17   3 
 29 #  433 Wideman, Emira        Kappas Dashers         15.78      14.18   6 
 30 #  291 Atkinson, Amalia      Grtr Nrtwn PAL         14.71      14.20   8 
 30 #  427 Patrick, Amaylah      Kappas Dashers                    14.20   8 
 32 #  832 Muir, Saniah          Willingboro            14.75      14.21   8 
 33 #  984 Velez, Nashea         Generation Next        13.60      14.22   8 
 34 #  232 Phillips, Beverly     Deptford Elite         15.00      14.24   6 
 35 #  834 Pitt, Desiree         Willingboro            14.39      14.25   5 
 36 #   67 Shoemake, Nakiyah     Bustleton Bengal       15.72      14.26   4 
 37 # 1126 Bell, Destiny         West Chester           14.71      14.28   9 
 38 #  729 Nicholson, Mya        Phila. Express         14.40      14.36   6 
 39 #  814 Adams, Sabria         Willingboro            14.71      14.57   9 
 40 #  295 Hassan, Amina         Grtr Nrtwn PAL         15.02      14.59   5 
 41 #   60 Jackson, Sianni       Bustleton Bengal       15.20      14.66   4 
 42 #  594 Bess, Kyasia          Mt. Airy T. C.                    14.72   5 
 43 #  985 Williams, Jariah      Generation Next        14.00      14.79   1 
 44 #  231 Marsh, Ryan           Deptford Elite         15.50      14.79   2 
 45 # 1454 Johnson, Emani        Lawncrest Next         16.65      14.81   7 
 46 #  297 Hill, Kendra          Grtr Nrtwn PAL         15.86      14.82   7 
 47 #  813 Adams, Jayla          Willingboro            15.27      14.93   2 
 48 #  233 Steer, Hannah         Deptford Elite                    14.94   3 
 49 #  957 Beyan, Divine         Delco Stallions        18.00      15.11   5 
 50 #  719 Byers, Janiah         Phila. Express         15.37      15.28   1 
 51 #   65 Nelson, Taylor        Bustleton Bengal       16.40      15.44   9 
 52 # 1224 Brown, Asya           Infinity Track         14.12      15.67   4 
 53 #  282 Stewart, Sharmell     Generation Next                   15.99   7 
 54 #  970 Pernell, Meilani      Deptford Elite                    16.00   6 
 55 #  230 Lewis, Kristin        Deptford Elite                    16.70   6 
 56 #   61 Joseph, Maria         Bustleton Bengal       19.23      17.43   2 
 57 # 1423 Richet, Sydney        Grtr Nrtwn PAL         19.19      19.53   3 
 58 #  711 Warren, Asia          Olney Track            18.45      20.62   4 
 59 #  304 Nichols, Alexandr     Grtr Nrtwn PAL         20.17      20.99   1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 11.68  5/20/2006   English Gardner, Willingboro Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  637 Taylor, Tia           Mt. Airy T. C.         12.70      12.84   10   
  2 #  390 Stovall, Bailie       Infinity Track         12.85      13.18    8   
  3 # 1171 Gill-Black, Aniya     Delaware Elite         12.88      13.19    6   
  4 #  960 Voker, Marlina        Delco Stallions        12.94      13.22    4   
  5 #  431 Sykes, Jael           Kappas Dashers         13.08      13.30    2   
  6 #  364 Abdus-Salaam, Zur     Infinity Track         13.04      13.39    1   
  7 # 1379 Reid, Brenya          Delaware Elite         13.01      13.47  
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 56.20  5/21/2011   Brooklynn Broadwater, Ivy Hill Track Club   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  796 Bey, Eyota            Unattached             58.85      58.50   1  10   
  2 #  397 Trusty, Micah         Infinity Track       1:00.10      59.46   1   8   
  3 #  381 Price, Miracle        Infinity Track       1:02.00    1:00.54   1   6   
  4 #  192 Peterson, Sheriss     Delco Stallions      1:01.73    1:01.93   1   4   
  5 #  189 Johnson, Kimberly     Delco Stallions      1:01.00    1:02.00   1   2   
  6 # 1030 Imes, Sabrina         Infinity Track       1:00.50    1:02.96   1   1   
  7 #  696 Holness, Gianna       No More Xcuses       1:06.00    1:03.55   2 
  8 # 1478 Charles, Aniyah       Plainfield Tsuna     1:06.00    1:04.08   2 
  9 #  640 Williams, Skai        Mt. Airy T. C.       1:05.00    1:04.52   2 
 10 #  829 Mendez, Alesia        Willingboro          1:09.10    1:05.38   4 
 11 #  960 Voker, Marlina        Delco Stallions      1:05.90    1:05.92   2 
 12 #  959 Deluca, Sophia        Delco Stallions      1:04.90    1:06.01   2 
 13 #  622 McNeil, Zane          Mt. Airy T. C.       1:05.00    1:06.06   2 
 14 #  364 Abdus-Salaam, Zur     Infinity Track       1:07.50    1:06.12   3 
 15 #  615 Holmes, Kyndall       Mt. Airy T. C.       1:03.00    1:06.19   1 
 16 # 1411 Johnson, Kennedy      Flight Track         1:15.00    1:06.31   6 
 17 #  188 Ivory, Laila          Delco Stallions      1:08.00    1:06.70   4 
 18 #  600 Davis, Jasmine        Mt. Airy T. C.       1:07.50    1:07.33   3 
 19 #   67 Shoemake, Nakiyah     Bustleton Bengal     1:23.66    1:07.37   8 
 20 #   69 Smith, Shaneece       Bustleton Bengal     1:16.43    1:08.07   7 
 21 #  291 Atkinson, Amalia      Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:09.77    1:08.12   5 
 22 #  187 Hanson, Jada          Delco Stallions      1:06.90    1:08.22   3 
 23 #  191 Montford, Quadash     Delco Stallions      1:12.05    1:08.28   6 
 24 # 1435 Pierre-Mathieu, D     High Level Track     1:07.40    1:08.37   3 
 25 #  375 Lee, Sasha            Infinity Track       1:06.35    1:08.44   3 
 26 #  161 Lallemand, Amari      Club44               1:04.00    1:08.56   2 
 27 #  556 Foxworth, Nykinya     Mo Bettah T. C.                 1:08.56   9 
 28 #  834 Pitt, Desiree         Willingboro          1:12.33    1:08.75   6 
 29 #  832 Muir, Saniah          Willingboro          1:12.56    1:09.21   6 
 30 #  292 Carey, Riana          Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:09.63    1:09.34   5 
 31 # 1412 Pettus, Jonna         Flight Track         1:08.10    1:09.37   4 
 32 # 1173 Goodleigh, Alyssa     Delaware Elite       1:17.00    1:10.34   7 
 33 # 1111 Brown, Talisha        Track R.C.                      1:10.46   9 
 34 # 1215 Wise, Amari           Generation Next      1:08.70    1:10.70   4 
 35 #  982 Banks, Angel          Generation Next      1:15.90    1:10.73   6 
 36 # 1210 Cornish, Catherin     Flight Track         1:07.30    1:10.80   3 
 37 #  814 Adams, Sabria         Willingboro          1:12.00    1:11.27   5 
 38 #  605 Forbes, Taylor        Mt. Airy T. C.                  1:11.65   8 
 39 #  985 Williams, Jariah      Generation Next      1:09.33    1:11.85   4 
 40 #  594 Bess, Kyasia          Mt. Airy T. C.                  1:12.06   8 
 41 #  249 McDuffie, Kelsey      Enon Track           1:11.28    1:12.21   5 
 42 #   60 Jackson, Sianni       Bustleton Bengal     1:19.83    1:12.52   7 
 43 # 1379 Reid, Brenya          Delaware Elite       1:08.00    1:12.81   4 
 44 #  382 Roberts, Ava          Infinity Track       1:10.25    1:13.03   5 
 45 # 1118 Riley, Julia          Unattached           1:12.03    1:13.59   5 
 46 # 1371 Candy, Courtney       Delaware Elite                  1:14.01   9 
 47 #  813 Adams, Jayla          Willingboro          1:17.20    1:14.65   7 
 48 #  229 Lewis, Karis          Deptford Elite                  1:14.81   9 
 49 #  297 Hill, Kendra          Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:16.65    1:15.53   7 
 50 #  729 Nicholson, Mya        Phila. Express       1:11.25    1:15.95   5 
 51 #   65 Nelson, Taylor        Bustleton Bengal     1:23.66    1:17.60   8 
 52 #  719 Byers, Janiah         Phila. Express       1:17.95    1:18.34   7 
 53 #  970 Pernell, Meilani      Deptford Elite                  1:19.64   9 
 54 #  957 Beyan, Divine         Delco Stallions      1:20.00    1:22.02   7 
 55 #  295 Hassan, Amina         Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:26.00    1:25.41   8 
 56 # 1454 Johnson, Emani        Lawncrest Next       1:21.21    1:28.52   8 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4:46.14  5/29/2010   Catherine Pagano, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  397 Trusty, Micah         Infinity Track       4:58.00    4:57.84   10   
  2 #  381 Price, Miracle        Infinity Track       4:59.00    5:00.25    8   
  3 #  192 Peterson, Sheriss     Delco Stallions      5:04.35    5:10.49    6   
  4 # 1371 Candy, Courtney       Delaware Elite                  5:21.37    4   
  5 #  161 Lallemand, Amari      Club44               5:10.00    5:22.08    2   
  6 #  696 Holness, Gianna       No More Xcuses       6:30.00    5:26.08    1   
  7 #  640 Williams, Skai        Mt. Airy T. C.       5:20.00    5:30.11  
  8 #  191 Montford, Quadash     Delco Stallions      5:37.00    5:30.69  
  9 #  622 McNeil, Zane          Mt. Airy T. C.       5:41.56    5:44.23  
 10 #  959 Deluca, Sophia        Delco Stallions      5:10.32    5:47.40  
 11 # 1118 Riley, Julia          Unattached           6:21.00    5:51.99  
 12 # 1380 Speed, Mackenzie      Delaware Elite       6:19.00    5:56.99  
 13 #  249 McDuffie, Kelsey      Enon Track           6:07.79    6:39.18  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 30" 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 28.30  5/28/2011   Markeeta Thomas, Cambria Youth Assoc.       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  637 Taylor, Tia           Mt. Airy T. C.         28.00      28.83   1  10   
  2 #  796 Bey, Eyota            Unattached             30.67      30.40   1   8   
  3 #  375 Lee, Sasha            Infinity Track         31.00      30.62   1   6   
  4 #  187 Hanson, Jada          Delco Stallions        34.00      31.56   2   4   
  5 # 1210 Cornish, Catherin     Flight Track           35.50      31.68   2   2   
  6 #  384 Sapnas, Alexis        Infinity Track                    32.72   2   1   
  7 #  385 Shell, Inara          Infinity Track         32.00      34.26   1 
  8 #  596 Brown, Aaliyah        Mt. Airy T. C.         32.90      35.18   1 
  9 # 1412 Pettus, Jonna         Flight Track           38.40      36.41   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 46.26  5/11/1991   Phila. Flames T. C., Phila. Flames T. C.    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Infinity Track Club  'A'                            50.75      50.51   12   
     1) #364 Abdus-Salaam, Zuri         2) #390 Stovall, Bailie           
     3) #1030 Imes, Sabrina             4) #385 Shell, Inara              
  2 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      51.00      54.60    8   
     1) #1165 Bess, Kayla               2) #1379 Reid, Brenya             
     3) #1172 Gill-Black, Ayonna        4) #1171 Gill-Black, Aniyah       
  3 Infinity Track Club  'B'                                       54.90    4   
     1) #384 Sapnas, Alexis             2) #397 Trusty, Micah             
     3) #1224 Brown, Asya               4) #381 Price, Miracle            
  4 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                                    55.13  
     1) #431 Sykes, Jael                2) #1443 Merritt, Jaya            
     3) #433 Wideman, Emira             4) #427 Patrick, Amaylah          
  5 Greater Norristown PAL T. C.  'A'                   54.00      56.73  
     1) #291 Atkinson, Amalia           2) #297 Hill, Kendra              
     3) #295 Hassan, Amina              4) #314 Strickland, Alliah        
  6 Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                    1:02.00      57.03  
     1) #1173 Goodleigh, Alyssa         2) #1180 Reed, Kaylyn             
     3) #1179 Lee-Burton, Anaysia       4) #946 Turpin, Denise            
 -- Delco Stallions Track Club  'A'                     51.00         DQ  
     1) #192 Peterson, Sherisse         2) #960 Voker, Marlina            
     3) #959 Deluca, Sophia             4) #189 Johnson, Kimberly         
 -- Bustleton Bengals  'A'                            1:02.60         DQ  
     1) #67 Shoemake, Nakiyah           2) #69 Smith, Shaneece            
     3) #65 Nelson, Taylor              4) #60 Jackson, Sianni            
 
High Jump 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1.60m  5/14/2016   Brianna Smith, Infinity                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  596 Brown, Aaliyah        Mt. Airy T. C.         1.45m      1.45m   10   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO 
  2 # 1370 Blackeney, Tyra       Delaware Elite         1.46m      1.40m    8   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  433 Wideman, Emira        Kappas Dashers         1.70m      1.20m    6   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 1224 Brown, Asya           Infinity Track                    1.10m    4   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  427 Patrick, Amaylah      Kappas Dashers         1.17m      0.95m    2   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 10.55m  5/27/2006   Saudiah lawrence, Mt. Airy Track Club      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  385 Shell, Inara          Infinity Track        11.30m     10.73m>  10   
      10.73m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 #  375 Lee, Sasha            Infinity Track        10.75m      9.92m    8   
      9.92m  9.91m  9.22m            
  3 # 1030 Imes, Sabrina         Infinity Track                    9.36m    6   
      9.22m  9.27m  9.36m            
  4 #  596 Brown, Aaliyah        Mt. Airy T. C.         8.93m      8.91m    4   
      8.65m  8.64m  8.91m            
  5 # 1179 Lee-Burton, Anays     Delaware Elite                    8.27m    2   
      7.88m  8.27m  8.03m            
 -- # 1454 Johnson, Emani        Lawncrest Next                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  556 Foxworth, Nykinya     Mo Bettah T. C.                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Discus Throw 1.0gr 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 59.10m  5/4/2013    Emily Johns, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  382 Roberts, Ava          Infinity Track        21.58m     23.08m   10   
      20.45m  23.08m  20.78m            
  2 #  123 Watson, Makiyah       Camden Clk Chsrs      21.94m     22.82m    8   
      ND  21.07m  22.82m            
  3 #  611 Hall, Iyana           Mt. Airy T. C.        13.90m     18.06m    6   
      15.88m  15.25m  18.06m            
  4 #  711 Warren, Asia          Olney Track            9.66m     12.60m    4   
      12.60m  ND  12.57m            
  5 #  834 Pitt, Desiree         Willingboro                      11.67m    2   
      11.67m  10.78m  10.56m            
  6 #  431 Sykes, Jael           Kappas Dashers                   10.90m    1   
      9.90m  9.87m  10.90m            
  7 # 1169 Davis, Kimaya         Delaware Elite                   10.01m  
      ND  9.82m  10.01m            
  8 #  814 Adams, Sabria         Willingboro                       9.65m  
      8.73m  9.23m  9.65m            
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 11.68  5/5/1990    Toya Brown, Oak Lane Y.A.                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1214 Rollins, Azaria       Generation Next        12.89      13.34q  1 
  2 #  112 Harper, Taniyah       Camden Clk Chsrs       14.73      13.36q  3 
  3 # 1151 Ferguson, Inicia      A. J. Elite            13.00      13.36q  3 
  4 # 1149 Cottman, Tamia        A. J. Elite            13.50      13.81q  4 
  5 #  300 Jessie, Journee       Grtr Nrtwn PAL         14.45      13.82q  2 
  6 # 1182 Vass, Aliya           Delaware Elite         13.77      13.92q  3 
  7 #  918 riley, jayla          Willingboro            13.89      13.93q  2 
  8 # 1382 Wong, Lindsey         Delaware Elite         13.95      13.99q  1 
  9 #  120 Sonnebeyatta, San     Camden Clk Chsrs                  14.18   2 
 10 # 1449 Diaz, Iyana           Lawncrest Next         16.83      14.45   2 
 11 # 1156 Sanders, Taliyah      A. J. Elite            14.50      14.47   3 
 12 # 1235 Wilson, Deaziah       Mo Bettah T. C.        15.00      14.61   2 
 13 #  639 Wiggins, Tyler        Mt. Airy T. C.         17.86      14.68   3 
 14 #  592 Baer, Emily           Mt. Airy T. C.                    14.70   1 
 15 #  425 Mower, Jurnee         Kappas Dashers                    14.71   1 
 16 #  765 Knorr, Kara           S.J. Risng Stars                  14.76   3 
 17 #  316 Vinson, Dominique     Grtr Nrtwn PAL         15.21      15.47   1 
 18 # 1354 Bernard, Lael         Christian Strong       16.43      15.65   1 
 19 # 1339 Stanley, Alona        A. J. Elite            14.70      15.78   4 
 20 #  293 Chandler, Brianna     Grtr Nrtwn PAL         19.28      19.06   4 
 -- #  315 Strickland, Ayonn     Grtr Nrtwn PAL         14.53         FS   4 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 11.68  5/5/1990    Toya Brown, Oak Lane Y.A.                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1151 Ferguson, Inicia      A. J. Elite            13.36      13.26   10   
  2 # 1182 Vass, Aliya           Delaware Elite         13.92      13.34    8   
  3 # 1214 Rollins, Azaria       Generation Next        13.34      13.44    6   
  4 # 1149 Cottman, Tamia        A. J. Elite            13.81      13.77    4   
  5 #  300 Jessie, Journee       Grtr Nrtwn PAL         13.82      13.85    2   
  6 #  918 riley, jayla          Willingboro            13.93      13.87    1   
  7 # 1382 Wong, Lindsey         Delaware Elite         13.99      14.13  
  8 #  112 Harper, Taniyah       Camden Clk Chsrs       13.36      14.16  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 55.75  5/17/2008   Taylor Ellis-Watson, Mt. Airy Track Club    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  300 Jessie, Journee       Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:19.00    1:05.33   2  10   
  2 # 1214 Rollins, Azaria       Generation Next      1:02.60    1:07.17   1   8   
  3 #  243 Billups, Iyana        Enon Track             59.00    1:07.45   1   6   
  4 #  315 Strickland, Ayonn     Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:07.00    1:08.49   1   4   
  5 #  635 Street, Sheyla        Mt. Airy T. C.       1:07.48    1:08.54   1   2   
  6 #  918 riley, jayla          Willingboro          1:10.10    1:08.56   1   1   
  7 #  592 Baer, Emily           Mt. Airy T. C.                  1:10.29   2 
  8 #  425 Mower, Jurnee         Kappas Dashers       1:30.39    1:11.73   2 
  9 #  120 Sonnebeyatta, San     Camden Clk Chsrs                1:12.46   3 
 10 # 1449 Diaz, Iyana           Lawncrest Next       1:33.16    1:12.72   2 
 11 #  112 Harper, Taniyah       Camden Clk Chsrs     1:13.00    1:13.43   2 
 12 #  728 Leonard, Dahneen      Phila. Express       1:08.64    1:14.79   1 
 13 #  765 Knorr, Kara           S.J. Risng Stars                1:15.22   3 
 14 #  374 Hammie, Malaka        Infinity Track                  1:16.59   3 
 15 # 1235 Wilson, Deaziah       Mo Bettah T. C.      1:12.00    1:19.92   2 
 16 #  316 Vinson, Dominique     Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:34.96    1:21.19   2 
 17 # 1436 Porter, Amira  Wa     High Level Track     1:30.00    1:24.89   2 
 18 # 1354 Bernard, Lael         Christian Strong                1:35.00   3 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4:39.76  5/31/2014   Gabrielle Wilkinson, Mt. Airy Track Club  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  635 Street, Sheyla        Mt. Airy T. C.       5:45.61    5:50.25   10   
  2 #  728 Leonard, Dahneen      Phila. Express       5:51.28    6:40.92    8   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 47.65  5/19/1990   Phila. Flames T. C., Phila. Flames T. C.    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 A. J. Elite Track Club  'A'                         53.00      54.55   12   
     1) #1149 Cottman, Tamia            2) #1151 Ferguson, Inicia         
     3) #1156 Sanders, Taliyah          4) #1339 Stanley, Alona           
 
High Jump 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1.63m  5/11/2002   Alexandra Coppadge, Delaware Diamonds Track 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1382 Wong, Lindsey         Delaware Elite         1.45m      1.40m   10   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 11.36m  5/29/2004   Saqenda Dallas, Mt. Airy Track Club        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  368 Bernard, Jayla        Infinity Track        10.55m      9.99m   10   
      9.89m  FOUL  9.99m            
  2 # 1235 Wilson, Deaziah       Mo Bettah T. C.                   7.92m    8   
      FOUL  7.92m  FOUL            
 
Discus Throw 1.0gr 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 31.60m  5/4/2013    Brielle Braxton-Young, Delaware Dashers    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1476 Cobbs, Cyarra         Phila. Express        46.60m     24.08m   10   
      22.11m  22.00m  24.08m            
  2 #  316 Vinson, Dominique     Grtr Nrtwn PAL        18.37m     19.62m    8   
      18.91m  18.91m  19.62m            
  3 #  293 Chandler, Brianna     Grtr Nrtwn PAL         5.12m     11.38m    6   
      FOUL  9.70m  11.38m            
 
100 Meter Dash Open Women
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 11.82  5/18/1985   Sonya Kearney, Phila. Flames Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1152 Fitzgerald, Danay     A. J. Elite            12.99      13.35q  1 
  2 #  280 Nixon, Quardia        Generation Next                   13.42q  2 
  3 # 1155 Mcbride, Angel        A. J. Elite            13.99      13.70q  2 
  4 # 1212 Harper, Bilquis       Future Olympians       13.78      13.80q  2 
  5 # 1154 Lawrence, Simone      A. J. Elite            14.00      13.96q  1 
  6 #  628 Perez, Kylah          Mt. Airy T. C.                    14.54q  2 
  7 #  788 Wilson, Amber         Track R.C.             14.77      15.19q  1 
  8 # 1415 Durham, Shawna        Grtr Nrtwn PAL                    15.47q  2 
  9 # 1422 Moeser, Kristin       Grtr Nrtwn PAL                    18.77   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Open Women
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 11.82  5/18/1985   Sonya Kearney, Phila. Flames Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1152 Fitzgerald, Danay     A. J. Elite            13.35      13.26   10   
  2 # 1155 Mcbride, Angel        A. J. Elite            13.70      13.76    8   
  3 # 1154 Lawrence, Simone      A. J. Elite            13.96      13.81    6   
  4 # 1212 Harper, Bilquis       Future Olympians       13.80      14.24    4   
  5 #  628 Perez, Kylah          Mt. Airy T. C.         14.54      14.64    2   
  6 #  788 Wilson, Amber         Track R.C.             15.19      15.28    1   
 
400 Meter Dash Open Women
===================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 55.57  5/21/2011   Chante Moore, Mt. Airy T.C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1483 Dietrich, Jennife     Unattached             56.50      57.21   1  10   
  2 #  280 Nixon, Quardia        Generation Next                 1:03.00   2   8   
  3 # 1153 Kennard, Keiasia      A. J. Elite          1:01.50    1:03.10   1   6   
  4 # 1114 Ndaneimah, Dixonn     Track R.C.           1:04.14    1:04.82   1   4   
  5 # 1484 Draper, Desiree       Unattached           1:05.00    1:09.87   1   2   
  6 # 1115 Young, Shakya         Track R.C.                      1:14.75   2   1   
  7 #  718 Byers, Erica          Phila. Express       1:18.25    1:16.46   1 
  8 #  512 Vaughn, Kisha         Mallery Track                   1:17.95   2 
 
1500 Meter Run Open Women
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4:43.48  5/20/1995   Tameeka Grizzle, Kenyan Runners           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1114 Ndaneimah, Dixonn     Track R.C.           5:49.92    5:49.47   10   
  2 #  718 Byers, Erica          Phila. Express       6:52.18    6:49.65    8   
  3 # 1477 Downer, Shadae        Phila. Express                  9:31.71    6   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Open Women
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 47.70  5/18/1991   Phila. Flames T. C., Phila. Flames T. C.    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 A. J. Elite Track Club  'A'                         52.00      52.29   12   
     1) #1155 Mcbride, Angel            2) #1152 Fitzgerald, Danayzah     
     3) #1154 Lawrence, Simone          4) #1153 Kennard, Keiasia         
  2 Greater Norristown PAL T. C.  'A'                   59.00      55.96    8   
     1) #1424 Ruff, Melanie             2) #1416 Dyer, Diamond            
     3) #1418 Giddens, Danica           4) #1417 Francis, Mikayla         
 
Triple Jump Open Women
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 11.63m  5/26/2007   Michelle Phan, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1116 Brady, Carolyn        Unattached            10.00m     10.35m   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.35m            
 
Discus Throw 1.ogr Open Women
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 25.90m  5/14/1998   Charlotte Bragg, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1419 Graham, Tia           Grtr Nrtwn PAL                   22.25m   10   
      FOUL  21.10m  22.25m            
  2 # 1376 Nimley, Pearl         Delaware Elite                   14.92m    8   
      14.92m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3 #  788 Wilson, Amber         Track R.C.            18.36m     14.40m    6   
      13.37m  FOUL  14.40m            
 
100 Meter Dash 8-U Boys
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 14.29  5/14/2005   Chris Sharp, Burlington Towns               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  690 Williams, Da Shon     Mt. Airy T. C.         15.92      15.08q  2 
  2 #  891 Mendez, Anthony       Willingboro            15.20      15.52q  1 
  3 #  679 Searles, Jaz-Amin     Mt. Airy T. C.         18.00      15.66q  1 
  4 #  359 Tall, Sebastian       High Level Track       20.00      15.74q  8 
  5 #  910 Tyler, Jalan          Willingboro            17.05      15.91q 13 
  6 #  866 Danner, Micah         Willingboro            16.58      16.04q 10 
  7 #  567 Culmer, Brian         Mo Bettah T. C.        16.60      16.08q 11 
  8 #  977 Richardson, Xavie     Enon Track             17.75      16.14q  6 
  9 # 1385 Davis, Chase          Delaware Elite         16.10      16.15   6 
 10 #  326 Reed-Billips, Jar     Grtr Nrtwn PAL         17.26      16.43  11 
 11 #  216 Kale, Jaydon          Delco Stallions        17.52      16.44  10 
 12 #  964 Brown, Kamal          Delco Stallions        18.03      16.53   5 
 13 #  403 Bevins, Shymir        Infinity Track         16.00      16.59   4 
 14 # 1364 Miros Jr, Claude      Conshohocken           17.24      16.61  12 
 15 #  444 Desphy, Niles         Kappas Dashers                    16.62   6 
 16 #  954 Nesmith, James        Delaware Elite         16.20      16.66   7 
 17 # 1367 Wallace, Zaylin       Conshohocken                      16.72   7 
 18 #  771 Kamwani, Bryson       S.J. Risng Stars                  16.76  14 
 19 #  520 Crawford, Seth        Mallery Track                     16.85  12 
 20 #  171 Cotton Jr., Esthe     Cotton Club            16.00      16.87   3 
 21 #  972 Riddick, Julius       Downingtown            16.30      16.87   9 
 22 #  452 McCleaf, Adrian       Kappas Dashers                    16.92   1 
 23 # 1465 Robinson, Hakeem      Lawncrest Next         19.79      16.92  10 
 24 #  343 Burton, Jayden        High Level Track       18.81      16.93  14 
 25 #  445 Ezell, True           Kappas Dashers         17.95      16.97   4 
 26 #  916 Williams, Kingsty     Willingboro            17.58      16.99   8 
 27 #  576 Mims-Horton, Kesh     Mo Bettah T. C.        16.00      17.10   5 
 28 #  564 Adams, Kyran          Mo Bettah T. C.                   17.12   5 
 29 # 1222 Jones, Zayd           High Level Track       22.00      17.14   5 
 30 # 1254 Hector, Alec          No More Xcuses         20.00      17.17  15 
 31 #   72 Brew, Zakhi           Bustleton Bengal       18.74      17.25  14 
 32 #  951 Davis, Charles        Delaware Elite         18.48      17.30  12 
 33 # 1399 Parson, Ryder         Delaware Elite                    17.33   2 
 34 #   80 Dyson, Dennis         Bustleton Bengal       18.20      17.39   9 
 35 # 1197 Lonon-Chase, Hame     Delaware Elite         16.96      17.41  13 
 36 #  451 Hill, Marquiz         Kappas Dashers                    17.44   8 
 37 #  889 Latimore Jr, Juli     Willingboro                       17.57   7 
 38 #  446 Farward, Julian       Kappas Dashers                    17.60  13 
 39 #  950 Davis, Bryce          Delaware Elite         17.54      17.79   9 
 39 #  358 Smith, Brian          High Level Track       29.99      17.79  13 
 41 #  519 Coleman, Cayden       Mallery Track          16.20      17.85   8 
 42 #  657 Green, Zahmir         Mt. Airy T. C.         18.00      17.86   4 
 43 #  795 Williams, Julius      Track R.C.             23.75      17.96   9 
 44 # 1186 Carmouche, Kendri     Delaware Elite                    17.99   2 
 45 #  744 Rockemore, Kofi       Phila. Express         18.27      18.00  10 
 46 # 1236 Talley, Rei           Mo Bettah T. C.                   18.03   4 
 47 #  906 Thomas, Aaron         Willingboro            18.11      18.04   6 
 48 # 1457 Brooks, Aaron         Lawncrest Next         26.17      18.06  12 
 49 #  572 James, Jaylin         Mo Bettah T. C.                   18.06   5 
 50 #  738 Couser, Colin         Phila. Express         21.88      18.09   3 
 51 # 1193 Hammond, Peter        Delaware Elite         17.97      18.11   3 
 52 #  884 Johnson, Joseph       Willingboro            19.01      18.11  12 
 53 #  715 Perry, Nathaniel      Olney Track            20.26      18.11   6 
 54 #  170 Cotton, Aiden         Cotton Club            18.00      18.13   2 
 55 #  714 Hammonds, Brahim      Olney Track                       18.13   6 
 56 #  284 Cobbold, John-Emm     Generation Next                   18.16   9 
 57 #  659 Hargrove, Hafiz       Mt. Airy T. C.                    18.20  15 
 58 #  290 Muhsin Iii, Ali       Global Youth                      18.22  12 
 59 #  736 Collins, Nathanie     Phila. Express                    18.29   6 
 60 #  407 Chiles, Eric          Infinity Track                    18.35   3 
 61 #  534 Robinson, Elijah      Mallery Track          16.67      18.39  12 
 62 # 1467 Williams, Kameren     Lawncrest Next         21.63      18.48   1 
 63 #  791 Littlejohn, Meaki     Track R.C.                        18.53   3 
 64 # 1196 Lonon-Chase, Hama     Delaware Elite         18.11      18.54   8 
 65 #  341 Abdul-Lateef, Sau     High Level Track       22.00      18.63   4 
 66 #  448 Gleaton, Christia     Kappas Dashers         20.59      18.73   4 
 67 #  173 Mcneil, Dymire        Cotton Club            17.00      18.77  14 
 68 #  456 Owens, Kameron        Kappas Dashers                    18.78  13 
 69 #  589 Wilson, Frank         Mo Bettah T. C.                   18.82  11 
 70 #   87 Hogue, Marcus         Bustleton Bengal       21.56      18.96   2 
 71 #  466 Whyte, Darius         Kappas Dashers                    19.09   9 
 72 #  468 Wright, Gabriel       Kappas Dashers                    19.17   4 
 73 #  900 Rejouis, Liam         Willingboro            20.01      19.27   7 
 74 #  571 Hillyard, Brice       Mo Bettah T. C.                   19.44  14 
 75 # 1245 Hunt, Jaden           Mt. Airy T. C.         18.00      19.54   2 
 76 # 1216 Culbreath, Curtis     Generation Next                   19.60  10 
 77 # 1258 Ellison, Terrance     Phila. Express                    19.79   4 
 78 #  962 Booker, Josiah        Delco Stallions                   19.79  11 
 79 #   48 Johnson, Josiah       Bishop Morris          22.92      19.86  15 
 80 # 1462 Keit, Brandon         Lawncrest Next         21.69      19.88   2 
 81 #  521 Crum, Jakai           Mallery Track                     20.89   8 
 82 #  535 Rogers, Hayden        Mallery Track                     21.04  13 
 83 #  790 Hankins, Kaden        Track R.C.                        21.06  14 
 84 # 1072 Moore, Cameron        Mt. Airy T. C.         18.00      21.13   1 
 85 # 1460 Johnson, Juelz        Lawncrest Next         25.99      21.30  11 
 86 #   51 Washington, Domen     Bishop Morris                     21.48   1 
 87 # 1440 Abdus-Shahid, Isr     Infinity Track                    21.70   2 
 88 # 1463 Keit, Eli             Lawncrest Next         23.69      21.80   8 
 89 #  772 Mason, Aidan          S.J. Risng Stars                  22.62  15 
 90 #  789 Gaymon, Ramel         Track R.C.                        22.77  14 
 91 # 1054 Powell, Aiden         Mo Bettah T. C.                   24.40   8 
 92 #  938 Hairston, Devin       Christian Strong       18.50      24.75  13 
 93 #  773 Mason, Jaidan         S.J. Risng Stars                  25.02  10 
 94 #  157 Robinson, Eugene      Christian Strong       19.50      26.07  11 
 95 # 1227 Wideman, Chance       Kappas Dashers                    29.32   5 
 96 #  101 Trush, Angelo         Bustleton Bengal       23.86      29.43  10 
 -- #  915 Wilkerson Ii, Rla     Willingboro            17.89         DQ   5  ran out of lane
 -- #  908 Toatley, Jeric        Willingboro            18.11         DQ   7  ran out of lane
 -- # 1042 Giddings, Khmer       Kappas Dashers                       DQ  10  Ran out of lane
 -- # 1468 Williams, Karter      Lawncrest Next         22.99         DQ   7  ran out of lane
 -- #  332 Williams, Jordan      Grtr Nrtwn PAL         20.50         DQ   5  ran out of lane
 -- #  653 Francis, Giovanni     Mt. Airy T. C.         16.99         DQ  14  Ran out of lane
 -- #  648 Crabbe, Amari         Mt. Airy T. C.         18.00         DQ   3  ran out of lane
 -- #  528 King, Joseph          Mallery Track                        DQ   7  ran out of lane
 -- #  325 Knight, Tristan       Grtr Nrtwn PAL         21.50         DQ   3  ran out of lane
 
100 Meter Dash 8-U Boys
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 14.29  5/14/2005   Chris Sharp, Burlington Towns               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  690 Williams, Da Shon     Mt. Airy T. C.         15.08      15.36   10   
  2 #  891 Mendez, Anthony       Willingboro            15.52      15.96    8   
  3 #  359 Tall, Sebastian       High Level Track       15.74      16.08    6   
  4 #  866 Danner, Micah         Willingboro            16.04      16.20    4   
  5 #  679 Searles, Jaz-Amin     Mt. Airy T. C.         15.66      16.27    2   
  6 #  977 Richardson, Xavie     Enon Track             16.14      16.33    1   
  7 #  910 Tyler, Jalan          Willingboro            15.91      16.49  
  8 #  567 Culmer, Brian         Mo Bettah T. C.        16.08      16.67  
 
400 Meter Dash 8-U Boys
===================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1:09.46  5/30/2015   Karon Brookins, Camden Clock              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1385 Davis, Chase          Delaware Elite       1:16.42    1:15.82   2  10   
  2 #  344 Carter, Ameen         High Level Track     1:20.00    1:15.91   2   8   
  3 #  419 Young, Kaleb          Infinity Track       1:17.50    1:17.56   2   6   
  4 #  220 Richardson, Noah      Delco Stallions      1:14.78    1:17.84   1   4   
  5 #  403 Bevins, Shymir        Infinity Track       1:15.80    1:18.74   1   2   
  6 # 1364 Miros Jr, Claude      Conshohocken         1:28.80    1:19.72   3   1   
  7 #  216 Kale, Jaydon          Delco Stallions      1:27.65    1:21.67   3 
  8 #  771 Kamwani, Bryson       S.J. Risng Stars                1:21.78  10 
  9 #  690 Williams, Da Shon     Mt. Airy T. C.       1:14.65    1:21.86   1 
 10 #  977 Richardson, Xavie     Enon Track                      1:22.01   9 
 11 #  567 Culmer, Brian         Mo Bettah T. C.      1:30.00    1:22.71   4 
 12 #  359 Tall, Sebastian       High Level Track     1:42.00    1:23.24   6 
 13 #  222 Sharper, Mekhi        Delco Stallions      1:27.01    1:23.45   3 
 14 #  343 Burton, Jayden        High Level Track     1:35.00    1:23.97   5 
 15 #  964 Brown, Kamal          Delco Stallions      1:37.21    1:23.99   6 
 16 #  954 Nesmith, James        Delaware Elite                  1:24.46  12 
 17 #  866 Danner, Micah         Willingboro          1:27.89    1:24.56   3 
 18 # 1349 Mehta, Xerxes         Chelsea Grey         1:30.00    1:24.92   4 
 19 #  451 Hill, Marquiz         Kappas Dashers                  1:25.08  13 
 20 #  223 Spencer, Damir        Delco Stallions      1:28.07    1:25.17   3 
 21 # 1197 Lonon-Chase, Hame     Delaware Elite                  1:25.27  12 
 22 #  951 Davis, Charles        Delaware Elite       1:27.32    1:25.99   3 
 22 #  679 Searles, Jaz-Amin     Mt. Airy T. C.       1:14.75    1:25.99   1 
 24 #  519 Coleman, Cayden       Mallery Track        1:34.00    1:26.15   4 
 25 #  221 Sharper, Marquis      Delco Stallions      1:26.16    1:26.17   3 
 26 # 1200 Stoudemire, Gavin     Delaware Elite       1:20.92    1:26.24   2 
 27 #  358 Smith, Brian          High Level Track     1:50.00    1:26.80   7 
 28 #  687 Waters, Naeem         Mt. Airy T. C.       1:35.83    1:26.83   5 
 29 # 1465 Robinson, Hakeem      Lawncrest Next       1:37.10    1:26.86   6 
 30 #  452 McCleaf, Adrian       Kappas Dashers                  1:26.87  12 
 31 #  744 Rockemore, Kofi       Phila. Express       1:37.06    1:26.96   5 
 32 #  653 Francis, Giovanni     Mt. Airy T. C.       1:14.69    1:27.18   1 
 33 #  676 Pratt, Amori          Mt. Airy T. C.       1:35.00    1:27.20   4 
 34 #  171 Cotton Jr., Esthe     Cotton Club          1:15.00    1:27.27   1 
 35 #  349 Jones, Himtrien D     High Level Track     1:30.00    1:27.53   4 
 36 #  576 Mims-Horton, Kesh     Mo Bettah T. C.      1:24.00    1:27.66   2 
 37 #  456 Owens, Kameron        Kappas Dashers                  1:28.06  13 
 38 #  520 Crawford, Seth        Mallery Track                   1:28.16  11 
 39 #  910 Tyler, Jalan          Willingboro          1:30.98    1:28.16   4 
 40 #  978 Tolliver, Jayden      Enon Track           1:30.25    1:28.37   4 
 41 # 1222 Jones, Zayd           High Level Track     2:10.00    1:28.48   8 
 42 #  889 Latimore Jr, Juli     Willingboro                     1:28.99  13 
 43 # 1467 Williams, Kameren     Lawncrest Next       1:44.96    1:29.74   6 
 44 # 1367 Wallace, Zaylin       Conshohocken                    1:29.99  11 
 45 #  916 Williams, Kingsty     Willingboro          1:36.01    1:30.24   5 
 46 #  908 Toatley, Jeric        Willingboro          1:33.00    1:30.95   4 
 47 #  738 Couser, Colin         Phila. Express       1:41.00    1:32.29   6 
 48 # 1193 Hammond, Peter        Delaware Elite       1:25.92    1:32.43   2 
 49 # 1236 Talley, Rei           Mo Bettah T. C.                 1:32.89   9 
 50 # 1254 Hector, Alec          No More Xcuses       1:45.00    1:33.36   7 
 51 #  564 Adams, Kyran          Mo Bettah T. C.                 1:33.59  12 
 52 #  341 Abdul-Lateef, Sau     High Level Track     1:40.00    1:33.74   6 
 53 #  714 Hammonds, Brahim      Olney Track          1:56.00    1:35.19   8 
 54 # 1196 Lonon-Chase, Hama     Delaware Elite                  1:35.26  10 
 55 #  659 Hargrove, Hafiz       Mt. Airy T. C.       1:16.00    1:35.56   1 
 56 #  448 Gleaton, Christia     Kappas Dashers                  1:35.64  11 
 57 #  528 King, Joseph          Mallery Track                   1:35.70  11 
 58 #  444 Desphy, Niles         Kappas Dashers                  1:36.29   9 
 59 #  791 Littlejohn, Meaki     Track R.C.                      1:37.16  11 
 60 #  446 Farward, Julian       Kappas Dashers                  1:37.58   9 
 61 #  736 Collins, Nathanie     Phila. Express                  1:37.72  10 
 62 #  884 Johnson, Joseph       Willingboro          1:51.03    1:38.26   7 
 63 #  715 Perry, Nathaniel      Olney Track          1:58.22    1:38.64   8 
 64 #  468 Wright, Gabriel       Kappas Dashers                  1:39.15   9 
 65 # 1216 Culbreath, Curtis     Generation Next                 1:41.16   8 
 66 #  915 Wilkerson Ii, Rla     Willingboro          1:52.88    1:41.44   7 
 67 #  950 Davis, Bryce          Delaware Elite       1:39.04    1:41.75   6 
 68 #  173 Mcneil, Dymire        Cotton Club          1:25.00    1:42.48   2 
 69 #  900 Rejouis, Liam         Willingboro          1:39.02    1:42.96   6 
 70 # 1457 Brooks, Aaron         Lawncrest Next       1:53.47    1:43.17   7 
 71 #  534 Robinson, Elijah      Mallery Track                   1:43.63  10 
 72 #  906 Thomas, Aaron         Willingboro          1:50.05    1:43.87   7 
 73 # 1462 Keit, Brandon         Lawncrest Next       1:55.19    1:44.22   8 
 74 #  170 Cotton, Aiden         Cotton Club          1:35.00    1:47.10   5 
 75 # 1468 Williams, Karter      Lawncrest Next                  1:47.33  10 
 76 # 1072 Moore, Cameron        Mt. Airy T. C.       1:35.00    1:47.64   5 
 77 #  290 Muhsin Iii, Ali       Global Youth                    1:47.75   9 
 78 #  318 Chiles, Christoph     Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:49.00    1:48.20   7 
 79 #  466 Whyte, Darius         Kappas Dashers                  1:50.20   9 
 80 #  772 Mason, Aidan          S.J. Risng Stars                1:51.09   9 
 81 #  572 James, Jaylin         Mo Bettah T. C.                 1:51.27  13 
 82 # 1460 Johnson, Juelz        Lawncrest Next       1:54.78    1:52.09   8 
 83 #  962 Booker, Josiah        Delco Stallions                 1:52.43  11 
 84 #  571 Hillyard, Brice       Mo Bettah T. C.                 1:56.86  12 
 85 # 1463 Keit, Eli             Lawncrest Next       1:59.70    1:57.57   8 
 86 # 1245 Hunt, Jaden           Mt. Airy T. C.       1:35.00    1:59.99   5 
 87 #  790 Hankins, Kaden        Track R.C.                      2:00.51  12 
 88 #  648 Crabbe, Amari         Mt. Airy T. C.       1:35.00    2:03.90   5 
 89 #  773 Mason, Jaidan         S.J. Risng Stars                2:05.04  10 
 90 # 1054 Powell, Aiden         Mo Bettah T. C.                 2:12.71  11 
 -- #  332 Williams, Jordan      Grtr Nrtwn PAL       2:08.00         DQ   8 
 
1500 Meter Run 8-U Boys
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 5:21.79  5/29/2010   David Bellefleur, Juventus Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  220 Richardson, Noah      Delco Stallions      5:48.76    5:40.48   10   
  2 #  222 Sharper, Mekhi        Delco Stallions      5:54.70    5:44.43    8   
  3 #  223 Spencer, Damir        Delco Stallions      6:15.79    6:07.22    6   
  4 #  419 Young, Kaleb          Infinity Track                  6:07.22    4   
  5 #  405 Bland, Isaiah         Infinity Track       6:40.00    6:12.66    2   
  6 #  344 Carter, Ameen         High Level Track     6:27.00    6:13.08    1   
  7 # 1200 Stoudemire, Gavin     Delaware Elite       6:46.02    6:13.50  
  8 #  221 Sharper, Marquis      Delco Stallions      6:22.51    6:14.43  
  9 #  687 Waters, Naeem         Mt. Airy T. C.       6:15.00    6:14.44  
 10 #  349 Jones, Himtrien D     High Level Track     6:27.00    6:23.46  
 11 #  657 Green, Zahmir         Mt. Airy T. C.       6:15.00    6:26.45  
 12 #  676 Pratt, Amori          Mt. Airy T. C.       6:15.00    6:26.47  
 13 #  978 Tolliver, Jayden      Enon Track                      6:26.89  
 14 # 1349 Mehta, Xerxes         Chelsea Grey         6:25.00    6:48.64  
 15 #  800 Deck, Dylan           Unattached                      7:25.45  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8-U Boys
===================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1:00.52  5/28/2005   Burlington Township, Burlington Township  
                         Garnes, Harris, Jordan, Sharp                     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                          1:06.00    1:09.41   1  12   
     1) #653 Francis, Giovanni          2) #659 Hargrove, Hafiz           
     3) #679 Searles, Jaz-Amin          4) #690 Williams, Da Shon         
  2 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                                  1:11.12   1   8   
     1) #916 Williams, Kingstyn         2) #896 Pickering, Esperonzo      
     3) #866 Danner, Micah              4) #910 Tyler, Jalan              
  3 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                                  1:11.40   1   4   
     1) #445 Ezell, True                2) #444 Desphy, Niles             
     3) #447 Giddiens, Carsen           4) #452 McCleaf, Adrian           
  4 Mo Bettah Track Club  'A'                         1:12.30    1:11.52   1 
     1) #576 Mims-Horton, Keshon        2) #572 James, Jaylin             
     3) #564 Adams, Kyran               4) #567 Culmer, Brian             
  5 Infinity Track Club  'A'                          1:10.00    1:11.55   1 
     1) #403 Bevins, Shymir             2) #407 Chiles, Eric              
     3) #405 Bland, Isaiah              4) #419 Young, Kaleb              
  6 High Level Track Club  'A'                                   1:13.51   2 
     1) #341 Abdul-Lateef, Saud         2) #358 Smith, Brian              
     3) #1222 Jones, Zayd               4) #349 Jones, Himtrien Darius    
  7 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                               1:14.56   2 
     1) #1385 Davis, Chase              2) #1197 Lonon-Chase, Hameed      
     3) #1186 Carmouche, Kendrick       4) #954 Nesmith, James            
  8 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'B'                                  1:18.09   2 
     1) #446 Farward, Julian            2) #468 Wright, Gabriel           
     3) #456 Owens, Kameron             4) #451 Hill, Marquiz             
  9 Willingboro Track Club  'B'                                  1:22.97   1 
     1) #908 Toatley, Jeric             2) #906 Thomas, Aaron             
     3) #915 Wilkerson Ii, Rlaymone     4) #884 Johnson, Joseph           
 10 Mo Bettah Track Club  'B'                         1:35.00    1:35.89   1 
     1) #571 Hillyard, Brice            2) #589 Wilson, Frank             
     3) #1236 Talley, Rei               4) #1054 Powell, Aiden            
 -- Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                                    DQ   2 
     1) #1193 Hammond, Peter            2) #1399 Parson, Ryder            
     3) #1188 Coppage, Rakeem           4) #950 Davis, Bryce              
 
Long Jump 8-U Boys
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 3.88m  5/29/2004   Malik Ellison, Trinity Track club           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  405 Bland, Isaiah         Infinity Track         3.33m      3.78m   10   
      3.46m  3.07m  3.78m            
  2 #  891 Mendez, Anthony       Willingboro            3.20m      3.62m    8   
      FOUL  3.26m  3.62m           
  3 # 1364 Miros Jr, Claude      Conshohocken                      3.03m    6   
      2.58m  2.73m  3.03m            
  4 # 1399 Parson, Ryder         Delaware Elite         2.38m      2.77m    4   
      2.64m  2.77m  2.66m            
  5 #  344 Carter, Ameen         High Level Track                  2.74m    2   
      2.63m  2.35m  2.74m            
  6 #  445 Ezell, True           Kappas Dashers                    2.50m    1   
      2.50m  2.04m  2.46m           
  7 #  771 Kamwani, Bryson       S.J. Risng Stars       2.63m      2.43m  
      2.43m  2.32m  FOUL           
  8 #   80 Dyson, Dennis         Bustleton Bengal       2.72m      2.35m  
      2.09m  2.10m  2.35m           
  9 # 1457 Brooks, Aaron         Lawncrest Next                    2.23m  
      FOUL  FOUL  2.23m           
 10 # 1467 Williams, Kameren     Lawncrest Next                    2.13m  
      2.13m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 #  448 Gleaton, Christia     Kappas Dashers         2.13m      2.04m  
      1.59m  1.94m  2.04m            
 12 #  466 Whyte, Darius         Kappas Dashers         1.63m      1.90m  
      1.90m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 #   72 Brew, Zakhi           Bustleton Bengal       2.14m      1.90m  
      1.86m  1.90m  1.90m           
 14 #  791 Littlejohn, Meaki     Track R.C.             1.85m      1.89m  
      1.89m  FOUL  1.57m            
 15 #  343 Burton, Jayden        High Level Track                  1.85m  
      1.70m  1.85m  FOUL           
 16 #  676 Pratt, Amori          Mt. Airy T. C.                    1.83m  
      1.83m  FOUL  1.70m           
 17 #   87 Hogue, Marcus         Bustleton Bengal                  1.68m  
      FOUL  1.68m  FOUL           
 18 #  795 Williams, Julius      Track R.C.             2.05m      1.62m  
      FOUL  1.62m  FOUL           
 -- # 1042 Giddings, Khmer       Kappas Dashers                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- # 1462 Keit, Brandon         Lawncrest Next                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 13.02  5/5/2007    Khalil Steele, Delco Stallions              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  575 Mims, Jayden          Mo Bettah T. C.        14.50      13.49q  5 
  2 #  669 Mccarthy, Jahsir      Mt. Airy T. C.         15.00      13.89q 13 
  3 #  578 Newsome, Micquel      Mo Bettah T. C.        14.50      14.00q  6 
  4 #  133 Sonnebeyatta, Jab     Camden Clk Chsrs       14.60      14.14q  9 
  5 #  212 Hunter, Abaas         Delco Stallions        14.49      14.23q  4 
  6 #  241 Taylor, Marquis       Deptford Elite         14.40      14.26q  3 
  7 #  548 Holland, David        Mayfair Wolves         16.08      14.35q  6 
  8 #  689 Whitener, Zamir       Mt. Airy T. C.         15.01      14.40q 15 
  9 #  585 Stephens, Eric        Mo Bettah T. C.        15.50      14.46  11 
 10 #  213 Johnson, Dejuan       Delco Stallions        14.52      14.47   8 
 11 #  538 Stovall, Hamzah       Mallery Track          15.92      14.48   1 
 12 #  887 Knighton, Terranc     Willingboro            14.78      14.49  11 
 13 #  903 Speight, Kabir        Willingboro            14.51      14.53   7 
 14 #   49 Kemp, Jadon           Bishop Morris                     14.53  16 
 15 #  126 Burke, Elijah         Camden Clk Chsrs       15.00      14.62  16 
 16 #  859 Brown, Nicolas        Willingboro            14.72      14.65  10 
 17 #  580 Payne, Ayyub          Mo Bettah T. C.        14.80      14.65  12 
 18 #  565 Berry, Samir          Mo Bettah T. C.        15.50      14.66   9 
 19 # 1194 Jackson, Connor       Delaware Elite         14.26      14.69   2 
 20 #  288 Webb, James           Generation Next        19.79      14.71   5 
 21 #  570 Harris, Reginald      Mo Bettah T. C.        15.50      14.76  10 
 22 #  683 Surles, Christian     Mt. Airy T. C.         15.38      14.76  13 
 23 #  583 Ross, Brandon         Mo Bettah T. C.        16.00      14.81   4 
 24 #  880 Jackson, Xavier       Willingboro            15.41      14.87  12 
 25 #  750 Shedrick, Karon       Phila, Sprint          15.86      14.90   1 
 26 #  899 Pitt, Darryl          Willingboro            15.10      14.97  14 
 27 #  347 Goins, Ahijah         High Level Track       15.00      15.02  16 
 28 # 1458 Brooks, Pharoah       Lawncrest Next         16.99      15.02  13 
 29 #  552 Stock, Sean           Mayfair Wolves         16.65      15.07  14 
 30 #  408 Desir, Geovanni       Infinity Track         17.33      15.15   2 
 31 #  673 Parson, Tray          Mt. Airy T. C.         17.00      15.24   9 
 32 #  545 Brown, Asa            Mayfair Wolves         17.00      15.32   7 
 33 #  285 Cobbold  Jr., Yeb     Generation Next                   15.34  10 
 34 #  682 Smith, Mekale         Mt. Airy T. C.         16.37      15.36   8 
 35 # 1053 Nelson, Christian     Mo Bettah T. C.        16.00      15.46   5 
 36 #  574 Jones, Nasir          Mo Bettah T. C.        15.00      15.48  15 
 37 #  778 Frink, Saalem         Speed Dynamics         18.83      15.66  13 
 38 #   98 Stallings, Mekhi      Bustleton Bengal       17.90      15.67   7 
 39 #  662 Jones, Ahmad          Mt. Airy T. C.         15.00      15.67  14 
 40 #  155 Jowers, Laben         Christian Strong       15.99      15.68   2 
 41 #  135 White, Joseph         Camden Clk Chsrs       15.80      15.70   2 
 42 #  885 Johnson, Jurious      Willingboro            16.52      15.71  12 
 43 #  808 Smith, Javuaghn       Unattached             15.60      15.71   7 
 44 #  740 Evans, Naeem          Phila. Express         17.44      15.83   1 
 45 #  586 Turner, Naeem         Mo Bettah T. C.        15.70      15.84   6 
 46 #   85 Hargrove, Isaiah      Bustleton Bengal       16.52      15.92  11 
 47 #  440 Butler, Amir          Kappas Dashers         16.73      15.94  16 
 48 #  463 Warren, Kenyan        Kappas Dashers                    15.97   7 
 49 #  641 Alexander, Makail     Mt. Airy T. C.         17.00      15.98  11 
 50 #  199 Alliston, Dylan       Delco Stallions        19.00      15.99  11 
 51 # 1041 Farward, Xavier       Kappas Dashers         19.24      16.02   8 
 51 #  260 Johnson, Jayden       Enon Track             16.99      16.02  14 
 53 # 1032 Furtick, Terrence     Infinity Track         12.76      16.05   1 
 54 #  685 Thomas, Khary         Mt. Airy T. C.         16.70      16.07  15 
 55 #  733 Campbell, Gilbert     Phila. Express         16.86      16.12  15 
 56 #  568 Foxworth, Gavin       Mo Bettah T. C.                   16.15  11 
 57 #  533 Outin-Smith, Khar     Mallery Track          19.28      16.21   7 
 58 #  549 Millican, Myles       Mayfair Wolves         19.13      16.22   9 
 59 # 1384 Crawford, Josiah      Delaware Elite         17.45      16.23   2 
 60 # 1208 Robinson, Aaron       Delco Stallions                   16.25   9 
 61 #  450 Harlem, Jameer        Kappas Dashers                    16.32   7 
 62 #  897 Pickering, Izreal     Willingboro            15.73      16.33   5 
 63 # 1410 Jackson, Kendall      Enon Track             17.77      16.34   6 
 64 #  235 Jackson, Kyle         Deptford Elite                    16.34   6 
 65 #  809 Starks, Kabari        Unattached             15.50      16.38   8 
 66 #  261 Johnson, Khiry        Enon Track             18.99      16.39  12 
 67 #  988 Bridgefourth, Jam     High Level Track       18.81      16.39  14 
 68 # 1076 Wilson, Ryan          Mt. Airy T. C.         17.00      16.44   6 
 69 #  400 Arellano, Harvey      Infinity Track                    16.51  16 
 70 #  569 Harris, Damir         Mo Bettah T. C.        17.00      16.52  10 
 71 #  883 Johnson, Jarrious     Willingboro            17.94      16.53   9 
 72 #  439 Burleigh Iii, Cla     Kappas Dashers         16.60      16.53  13 
 73 #  876 Hasan, Zion           Willingboro            17.08      16.55   5 
 74 #  406 Bright, Kamani        Infinity Track                    16.56  11 
 75 #  860 Buissereth, Leopo     Willingboro            17.19      16.57   3 
 76 #  886 Jones, Eric           Willingboro            15.74      16.59   4 
 77 #  530 Lowery, Tyheim        Mallery Track          16.00      16.61   3 
 78 #  857 Baldon, Darrell       Willingboro            16.48      16.63   9 
 79 # 1044 Williams, Jamir       Kappas Dashers         17.63      16.72   5 
 80 #  401 Avery, Brian          Infinity Track                    16.80   9 
 81 #  913 Walker, Samir         Willingboro            17.11      16.84   4 
 82 # 1055 Way, Mehki            Mo Bettah T. C.        18.00      16.91  10 
 83 #  939 Nobles, Jeremiah      Christian Strong       17.43      16.93   1 
 84 #  202 Carson, Kameron       Delco Stallions        18.32      17.08  14 
 85 #  550 Notte, Rocco          Mayfair Wolves         20.34      17.11   3 
 86 #  437 Brooks, Tarik         Kappas Dashers                    17.11   5 
 87 # 1043 Giddings, Shakeur     Kappas Dashers                    17.11   8 
 88 #  415 Simmons, Machir       Infinity Track         17.52      17.14   4 
 89 #  952 Guobadia, Joshua      Delaware Elite                    17.16   8 
 90 #  654 Gaskins, Mikel        Mt. Airy T. C.         17.00      17.17   8 
 91 #  124 Bevans, Ameer         Camden Clk Chsrs                  17.21  14 
 92 #  692 Willoughby-Respes     Mt. Airy T. C.         16.70      17.29  16 
 93 #  672 Palmer, Quadir        Mt. Airy T. C.         17.00      17.33  12 
 94 #  536 Scott-Tillman, Te     Mallery Track          18.03      17.36  12 
 95 #  551 Rosario, Juan         Mayfair Wolves         22.32      17.41   3 
 96 # 1456 Adams, Nigel          Lawncrest Next         27.69      17.44   4 
 97 # 1237 Talley, Rishon        Mo Bettah T. C.                   17.47  12 
 98 #  743 Monroe, Jayden        Phila. Express                    17.47  14 
 99 # 1475 Barnes, Desean        Olney Track                       17.57  13 
100 #  737 Couser, Christoph     Phila. Express         18.32      17.74  13 
101 #  739 Cross, Vaughan        Phila. Express         20.45      17.84   2 
102 # 1192 Hammond, Gregory      Delaware Elite         18.42      17.88  16 
103 #  319 Copeland, Ulric       Grtr Nrtwn PAL         18.63      18.12  15 
104 #   81 Fisun, Alexander      Bustleton Bengal       19.56      18.20   6 
105 # 1260 Wayns, Tahj           Phila. Express         20.01      18.21   4 
106 #  700 Jacobs, Myles         No More Xcuses         18.50      18.49  16 
107 #  864 Coleman, Zyhir        Willingboro            21.72      18.82   2 
108 #  321 Dean, Jonathan        Grtr Nrtwn PAL         20.60      19.11   1 
109 #   84 Hansen, John          Bustleton Bengal       21.33      19.14   1 
110 #  455 Nasir-Dennis, Kah     Kappas Dashers                    19.15  13 
111 #  449 Gleaton, Philip       Kappas Dashers         19.00      19.16  10 
112 # 1343 Deguzman, Giovann     Camden Clk Chsrs                  19.80  15 
113 #  971 Heister, Nicholas     Deptford Elite                    19.97  12 
114 #  911 Vianna, Gabriel       Willingboro            18.41      20.00  15 
 -- #  905 Stoney, Shane         Willingboro            16.51         DQ  10  ran out of lane
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 13.02  5/5/2007    Khalil Steele, Delco Stallions              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  575 Mims, Jayden          Mo Bettah T. C.        13.49      13.83   10   
  2 #  669 Mccarthy, Jahsir      Mt. Airy T. C.         13.89      14.20    8   
  3 #  133 Sonnebeyatta, Jab     Camden Clk Chsrs       14.14      14.22    6   
  4 #  212 Hunter, Abaas         Delco Stallions        14.23      14.27    4   
  5 #  241 Taylor, Marquis       Deptford Elite         14.26      14.31    2   
  6 #  578 Newsome, Micquel      Mo Bettah T. C.        14.00      14.34    1   
  7 #  548 Holland, David        Mayfair Wolves         14.35      14.73  
  8 #  689 Whitener, Zamir       Mt. Airy T. C.         14.40      14.76  
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1:02.06  5/14/2005   Adonis Jennings, Bethany Baptist          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  647 Campbell-Williams     Mt. Airy T. C.       1:07.28    1:06.81   1  10   
  2 # 1194 Jackson, Connor       Delaware Elite       1:13.23    1:07.57   2   8   
  3 #  518 Brinkley, Dhakir      Mallery Track        1:09.40    1:08.60   1   6   
  4 #  669 Mccarthy, Jahsir      Mt. Airy T. C.       1:13.00    1:08.86   2   4   
  5 #  578 Newsome, Micquel      Mo Bettah T. C.      1:11.00    1:08.98   2   2   
  6 #  580 Payne, Ayyub          Mo Bettah T. C.      1:12.00    1:09.49   2   1   
  7 #  212 Hunter, Abaas         Delco Stallions      1:09.75    1:09.52   1 
  8 #  133 Sonnebeyatta, Jab     Camden Clk Chsrs     1:10.00    1:09.59   1 
  9 #  538 Stovall, Hamzah       Mallery Track        1:09.60    1:09.62   1 
 10 #  565 Berry, Samir          Mo Bettah T. C.      1:18.00    1:10.35   6 
 11 #  548 Holland, David        Mayfair Wolves       1:13.76    1:10.41   3 
 12 #  887 Knighton, Terranc     Willingboro          1:13.00    1:10.55   2 
 13 #  899 Pitt, Darryl          Willingboro          1:16.01    1:10.73   5 
 14 #  525 Gordon, Kyle          Mallery Track        1:12.00    1:11.07   2 
 15 #  678 Russell, Lawrence     Mt. Airy T. C.       1:10.41    1:11.10   1 
 16 #  241 Taylor, Marquis       Deptford Elite       1:05.00    1:11.45   1 
 17 #  545 Brown, Asa            Mayfair Wolves       1:20.34    1:11.55   7 
 18 #  213 Johnson, Dejuan       Delco Stallions      1:20.09    1:11.56   7 
 19 #  346 Dickerson, Jet        High Level Track     1:14.00    1:11.65   3 
 20 #  570 Harris, Reginald      Mo Bettah T. C.      1:26.00    1:12.39   9 
 21 #  552 Stock, Sean           Mayfair Wolves       1:15.54    1:13.34   4 
 22 #  683 Surles, Christian     Mt. Airy T. C.       1:11.00    1:13.65   2 
 23 #  207 Hanson, James         Delco Stallions      1:14.90    1:13.99   3 
 24 #  859 Brown, Nicolas        Willingboro          1:16.90    1:14.01   5 
 25 #  585 Stephens, Eric        Mo Bettah T. C.      1:16.00    1:14.09   4 
 26 #  577 Morgan, Quinton       Mo Bettah T. C.      1:17.00    1:14.20   5 
 27 #  903 Speight, Kabir        Willingboro          1:15.26    1:14.30   4 
 28 #  408 Desir, Geovanni       Infinity Track       1:28.46    1:14.37  10 
 29 #  586 Turner, Naeem         Mo Bettah T. C.      1:18.00    1:14.55   6 
 30 #  256 Bronson, Caleb        Enon Track           1:19.45    1:14.77   6 
 31 #  686 Waters, Aiden         Mt. Airy T. C.       1:16.03    1:14.83   5 
 32 #  255 Bronson, Caden        Enon Track           1:19.11    1:14.88   6 
 33 #  209 Holley, Khalil        Delco Stallions      1:17.98    1:14.98   6 
 34 #  130 Heigler, Rafiq        Camden Clk Chsrs     1:16.00    1:14.98   4 
 35 #  203 Cobb, Chase           Delco Stallions      1:15.50    1:15.22   4 
 36 #  210 Holley, Khaliq        Delco Stallions      1:20.14    1:15.43   7 
 37 #  658 Hagans, Akai          Mt. Airy T. C.       1:17.11    1:15.82   5 
 38 #  347 Goins, Ahijah         High Level Track     1:15.00    1:15.89   3 
 39 #  894 Nance, Mason          Willingboro          1:25.03    1:15.95   9 
 40 #  963 Brown, Jahmir         Delco Stallions      1:17.87    1:16.04   5 
 41 #  204 Deluca, Dominic       Delco Stallions      1:15.00    1:16.09   3 
 42 #  682 Smith, Mekale         Mt. Airy T. C.       1:16.82    1:16.24   5 
 43 #  135 White, Joseph         Camden Clk Chsrs                1:16.81  17 
 44 #  685 Thomas, Khary         Mt. Airy T. C.       1:19.00    1:17.40   6 
 45 #  907 Toatley, Jeffrey      Willingboro          1:19.24    1:17.45   6 
 46 #  988 Bridgefourth, Jam     High Level Track     1:31.00    1:18.51  11 
 47 #  440 Butler, Amir          Kappas Dashers       1:32.06    1:18.53  11 
 48 #  350 Jones ||, Himien      High Level Track     1:21.00    1:18.57   7 
 49 #  689 Whitener, Zamir       Mt. Airy T. C.       1:11.98    1:18.64   2 
 50 #  126 Burke, Elijah         Camden Clk Chsrs     1:16.00    1:18.96   4 
 51 #  809 Starks, Kabari        Unattached           1:22.00    1:19.19   8 
 52 #  750 Shedrick, Karon       Phila, Sprint        1:19.84    1:19.25   6 
 53 #  265 Scott, Jordan         Enon Track           1:01.07    1:19.46   1 
 54 #  574 Jones, Nasir          Mo Bettah T. C.      1:25.00    1:19.49   8 
 55 #  897 Pickering, Izreal     Willingboro          1:16.56    1:19.61   5 
 56 #  808 Smith, Javuaghn       Unattached           1:25.60    1:19.70   9 
 57 #  662 Jones, Ahmad          Mt. Airy T. C.       1:15.85    1:19.72   4 
 58 #   49 Kemp, Jadon           Bishop Morris                   1:19.82  15 
 59 #  583 Ross, Brandon         Mo Bettah T. C.      1:25.00    1:19.88   9 
 60 #  588 White, Levan          Mo Bettah T. C.      1:25.00    1:19.89   9 
 61 #  641 Alexander, Makail     Mt. Airy T. C.       1:33.00    1:19.95  12 
 62 #  880 Jackson, Xavier       Willingboro          1:21.22    1:20.06   7 
 63 #  568 Foxworth, Gavin       Mo Bettah T. C.                 1:20.90  16 
 64 #  860 Buissereth, Leopo     Willingboro          1:26.36    1:20.94  10 
 65 # 1055 Way, Mehki            Mo Bettah T. C.      1:37.00    1:21.04  14 
 66 # 1032 Furtick, Terrence     Infinity Track       1:19.91    1:21.46   7 
 67 # 1053 Nelson, Christian     Mo Bettah T. C.      1:23.00    1:21.56   8 
 68 #  692 Willoughby-Respes     Mt. Airy T. C.       1:26.00    1:21.78   9 
 69 #  530 Lowery, Tyheim        Mallery Track        1:14.00    1:21.93   3 
 70 #  400 Arellano, Harvey      Infinity Track       1:20.32    1:22.06   7 
 71 #  533 Outin-Smith, Khar     Mallery Track        1:45.89    1:22.08  14 
 72 #  260 Johnson, Jayden       Enon Track           1:25.34    1:22.37   9 
 73 #  406 Bright, Kamani        Infinity Track                  1:22.42  17 
 74 #  886 Jones, Eric           Willingboro          1:24.90    1:22.52   8 
 75 #  740 Evans, Naeem          Phila. Express       1:26.31    1:22.59   9 
 76 #  905 Stoney, Shane         Willingboro          1:27.31    1:22.73  10 
 77 #  199 Alliston, Dylan       Delco Stallions      1:32.00    1:23.42  11 
 78 #  733 Campbell, Gilbert     Phila. Express       1:22.58    1:23.68   8 
 79 #  401 Avery, Brian          Infinity Track       1:30.00    1:24.38  10 
 80 #  876 Hasan, Zion           Willingboro          1:30.54    1:24.65  11 
 81 #   83 Fleming, Liam         Bustleton Bengal     1:35.98    1:25.01  13 
 82 # 1458 Brooks, Pharoah       Lawncrest Next       1:40.90    1:25.53  14 
 83 #  569 Harris, Damir         Mo Bettah T. C.      1:36.00    1:26.07  13 
 84 # 1076 Wilson, Ryan          Mt. Airy T. C.       1:33.00    1:26.22  13 
 85 #  654 Gaskins, Mikel        Mt. Airy T. C.       1:33.00    1:26.31  12 
 86 #   81 Fisun, Alexander      Bustleton Bengal     1:32.66    1:26.39  12 
 87 #  415 Simmons, Machir       Infinity Track       1:22.36    1:26.43   8 
 88 #  883 Johnson, Jarrious     Willingboro          1:36.49    1:26.55  13 
 89 #  885 Johnson, Jurious      Willingboro          1:31.82    1:26.59  11 
 90 # 1041 Farward, Xavier       Kappas Dashers       1:32.99    1:26.87  12 
 91 #  124 Bevans, Ameer         Camden Clk Chsrs                1:26.94  16 
 92 # 1456 Adams, Nigel          Lawncrest Next       1:50.10    1:27.37  15 
 93 #  288 Webb, James           Generation Next                 1:27.41  16 
 94 #  437 Brooks, Tarik         Kappas Dashers       1:35.59    1:28.42  13 
 95 # 1208 Robinson, Aaron       Delco Stallions                 1:28.58  16 
 96 #  700 Jacobs, Myles         No More Xcuses       1:45.00    1:28.99  14 
 97 #  450 Harlem, Jameer        Kappas Dashers                  1:29.20  17 
 98 #  979 Trotman, Bryce        Enon Track           1:32.15    1:30.22  12 
 99 # 1237 Talley, Rishon        Mo Bettah T. C.                 1:30.39  15 
100 #  462 Stokes, Marc          Kappas Dashers       1:28.40    1:30.53  10 
101 # 1044 Williams, Jamir       Kappas Dashers       1:27.25    1:30.89  10 
102 #  743 Monroe, Jayden        Phila. Express                  1:31.26  15 
103 #   98 Stallings, Mekhi      Bustleton Bengal     1:35.66    1:31.45  13 
104 #  155 Jowers, Laben         Christian Strong     1:24.17    1:31.53   8 
105 # 1192 Hammond, Gregory      Delaware Elite       1:32.92    1:31.81  12 
106 #  536 Scott-Tillman, Te     Mallery Track        1:37.27    1:31.92  14 
107 #  952 Guobadia, Joshua      Delaware Elite                  1:32.01  17 
108 # 1475 Barnes, Desean        Olney Track                     1:32.75  17 
109 #  737 Couser, Christoph     Phila. Express       1:32.98    1:32.97  12 
110 #  739 Cross, Vaughan        Phila. Express       1:42.14    1:33.16  14 
111 # 1043 Giddings, Shakeur     Kappas Dashers                  1:35.37  15 
112 #  911 Vianna, Gabriel       Willingboro          1:32.79    1:36.22  12 
113 #  202 Carson, Kameron       Delco Stallions                 1:36.98  16 
114 #  321 Dean, Jonathan        Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:51.00    1:37.15  15 
115 #  261 Johnson, Khiry        Enon Track                      1:37.81  16 
116 #  857 Baldon, Darrell       Willingboro          1:29.09    1:38.04  10 
117 #  913 Walker, Samir         Willingboro          1:41.13    1:39.16  14 
118 #  672 Palmer, Quadir        Mt. Airy T. C.       1:33.00    1:40.55  13 
119 #  439 Burleigh Iii, Cla     Kappas Dashers       1:27.53    1:41.92  10 
120 #  673 Parson, Tray          Mt. Airy T. C.       1:33.00    1:42.78  13 
121 #  319 Copeland, Ulric       Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:49.88    1:44.08  15 
122 #  449 Gleaton, Philip       Kappas Dashers       1:42.81    1:46.37  14 
123 #  864 Coleman, Zyhir        Willingboro          1:51.33    1:55.22  15 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4:52.23  5/26/2012   David Bellefleur, Juventus Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  207 Hanson, James         Delco Stallions      5:23.63    5:18.66   1  10   
  2 #  647 Campbell-Williams     Mt. Airy T. C.       5:26.01    5:18.98   1   8   
  3 #  678 Russell, Lawrence     Mt. Airy T. C.       5:50.22    5:21.33   1   6   
  4 #  686 Waters, Aiden         Mt. Airy T. C.       5:35.96    5:23.30   1   4   
  5 #  518 Brinkley, Dhakir      Mallery Track        5:32.00    5:25.12   1   2   
  6 #  204 Deluca, Dominic       Delco Stallions      5:31.76    5:25.71   1   1   
  7 #  525 Gordon, Kyle          Mallery Track        5:28.00    5:27.52   1 
  8 #  577 Morgan, Quinton       Mo Bettah T. C.      5:45.00    5:34.64   1 
  9 #  210 Holley, Khaliq        Delco Stallions      5:37.33    5:34.88   1 
 10 #  209 Holley, Khalil        Delco Stallions      6:10.54    5:38.30   2 
 11 #  259 Flood, Ethan          Enon Track           5:53.45    5:40.46   2 
 12 #  350 Jones ||, Himien      High Level Track     6:00.00    5:41.36   2 
 13 #  894 Nance, Mason          Willingboro          5:58.32    5:43.16   2 
 14 #  214 Jones, Braylon        Delco Stallions      5:51.67    5:45.43   1 
 15 #  963 Brown, Jahmir         Delco Stallions      5:35.00    5:48.40   1 
 16 # 1202 Williams, Brandon     Delaware Elite       5:44.00    5:52.37   1 
 17 #  907 Toatley, Jeffrey      Willingboro          6:18.50    5:55.51   2 
 18 #  255 Bronson, Caden        Enon Track           6:01.68    6:04.23   2 
 19 #  203 Cobb, Chase           Delco Stallions      5:50.00    6:09.02   1 
 20 #   83 Fleming, Liam         Bustleton Bengal     6:44.91    6:14.35   2 
 21 #  779 Perez, Jameer         Speed Dynamics                  6:15.05   2 
 22 #  588 White, Levan          Mo Bettah T. C.      5:55.00    6:16.98   2 
 23 #  658 Hagans, Akai          Mt. Airy T. C.       6:00.00    6:17.01   2 
 24 #  979 Trotman, Bryce        Enon Track           8:02.88    7:00.27   2 
 25 #  551 Rosario, Juan         Mayfair Wolves       7:23.76    7:19.26   2 
 26 #  550 Notte, Rocco          Mayfair Wolves       6:45.56    7:28.10   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 54.53  5/26/2012   Delco Stallions T. C., Delco Stallions      
                       A. Owens, R. Holmes, K. Thomas, P. LaForrest      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mo Bettah Track Club  'A'                           57.30      57.59   1  12   
     1) #565 Berry, Samir               2) #578 Newsome, Micquel          
     3) #575 Mims, Jayden               4) #580 Payne, Ayyub              
  2 Delco Stallions Track Club  'A'                     59.77      59.24   1   8   
     1) #213 Johnson, Dejuan            2) #209 Holley, Khalil            
     3) #207 Hanson, James              4) #212 Hunter, Abaas             
  3 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                       1:00.56      59.25   1   4   
     1) #859 Brown, Nicolas             2) #887 Knighton, Terrance        
     3) #899 Pitt, Darryl               4) #903 Speight, Kabir            
  4 Enon Track Ministry  'A'                          1:05.23    1:01.67   1 
     1) #256 Bronson, Caleb             2) #1410 Jackson, Kendall         
     3) #255 Bronson, Caden             4) #259 Flood, Ethan              
  5 Mo Bettah Track Club  'B'                         1:04.00    1:02.64   2 
     1) #570 Harris, Reginald           2) #583 Ross, Brandon             
     3) #585 Stephens, Eric             4) #1053 Nelson, Christian        
  6 Mayfair Wolves  'A'                               1:19.33    1:03.34   1 
     1) #552 Stock, Sean                2) #545 Brown, Asa                
     3) #549 Millican, Myles            4) #548 Holland, David            
  7 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                                  1:04.95   1 
     1) #439 Burleigh Iii, Clarence     2) #440 Butler, Amir              
     3) #463 Warren, Kenyan             4) #1041 Farward, Xavier          
  8 Willingboro Track Club  'B'                       1:04.00    1:05.17   2 
     1) #897 Pickering, Izreal          2) #905 Stoney, Shane             
     3) #886 Jones, Eric                4) #885 Johnson, Jurious          
  9 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                               1:05.20   1 
     1) #1192 Hammond, Gregory          2) #1202 Williams, Brandon        
     3) #1194 Jackson, Connor           4) #1384 Crawford, Josiah         
 10 Mo Bettah Track Club  'C'                         1:04.50    1:06.37   2 
     1) #588 White, Levan               2) #568 Foxworth, Gavin           
     3) #586 Turner, Naeem              4) #574 Jones, Nasir              
 11 Mo Bettah Track Club  'D'                         1:10.00    1:09.14   2 
     1) #568 Foxworth, Gavin            2) #1055 Way, Mehki               
     3) #588 White, Levan               4) #1237 Talley, Rishon           
 12 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'B'                                  1:09.50   2 
     1) #437 Brooks, Tarik              2) #455 Nasir-Dennis, Kahyri      
     3) #462 Stokes, Marc               4) #450 Harlem, Jameer            
 13 Phila. Express Track Club  'A'                               1:10.40   1 
     1) #733 Campbell, Gilbert          2) #740 Evans, Naeem              
     3) #743 Monroe, Jayden             4) #737 Couser, Christopher       
 
High Jump 9-10 Boys
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1.42m  5/14/2005   Justyce Pollit, Bethy Baptist Church        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  346 Dickerson, Jet        High Level Track                  1.10m   10   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  939 Nobles, Jeremiah      Christian Strong       1.07m      1.05m    8   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  462 Stokes, Marc          Kappas Dashers         0.92m      1.00m    6   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  809 Starks, Kabari        Unattached             1.06m      0.95m    4   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 
        P    O  XXX 
  5 #  952 Guobadia, Joshua      Delaware Elite                    0.90m    2   
     0.90 0.95 
        O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4.64m  5/28/2016   Malachi James, Willingboro Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  647 Campbell-Williams     Mt. Airy T. C.         3.72m      4.18m   10   
      FOUL  4.18m  FOUL           
  2 #  689 Whitener, Zamir       Mt. Airy T. C.         3.86m      3.99m    8   
      3.71m  3.75m  3.99m           
  3 #  669 Mccarthy, Jahsir      Mt. Airy T. C.         3.93m      3.97m    5   
      3.60m  3.97m  FOUL           
  3 #  575 Mims, Jayden          Mo Bettah T. C.                   3.97m    5   
      3.97m  3.97m  3.84m            
  5 #  750 Shedrick, Karon       Phila, Sprint          3.60m      3.83m    2   
      3.83m  3.65m  3.42m            
  6 #  259 Flood, Ethan          Enon Track             3.98m      3.81m    1   
      3.32m  FOUL  3.81m            
  7 #  346 Dickerson, Jet        High Level Track       4.07m      3.70m  
      3.60m  3.70m  FOUL           
  8 #  683 Surles, Christian     Mt. Airy T. C.         3.69m      3.49m  
      3.13m  3.49m  3.40m           
  9 #  347 Goins, Ahijah         High Level Track       3.37m      3.48m  
      3.42m  3.48m  2.92m            
 10 #  673 Parson, Tray          Mt. Airy T. C.         3.30m      3.47m  
      3.06m  3.47m  FOUL           
 10 #  658 Hagans, Akai          Mt. Airy T. C.         3.25m      3.47m  
      3.17m  3.24m  3.47m            
 12 #  408 Desir, Geovanni       Infinity Track         3.23m      3.27m  
      3.27m  3.03m  3.02m            
 13 #  415 Simmons, Machir       Infinity Track         3.35m      3.18m  
      FOUL  3.00m  3.18m            
 14 #  256 Bronson, Caleb        Enon Track             3.64m      3.17m  
      3.17m  3.17m  2.83m           
 14 #  662 Jones, Ahmad          Mt. Airy T. C.         3.16m      3.17m  
      3.17m  2.98m  FOUL           
 16 #  130 Heigler, Rafiq        Camden Clk Chsrs       3.55m      3.16m  
      3.16m  3.00m  2.32m           
 16 #  939 Nobles, Jeremiah      Christian Strong       2.80m      3.16m  
      2.77m  2.67m  3.16m            
 16 # 1032 Furtick, Terrence     Infinity Track         3.55m      3.16m  
      2.86m  2.92m  3.16m           
 19 #  463 Warren, Kenyan        Kappas Dashers                    3.15m  
      2.83m  3.10m  3.15m            
 20 #  155 Jowers, Laben         Christian Strong       2.99m      3.14m  
      3.03m  2.85m  3.14m           
 21 #  682 Smith, Mekale         Mt. Airy T. C.                    3.09m  
      2.97m  3.09m  2.75m            
 22 #  400 Arellano, Harvey      Infinity Track         3.03m      2.97m  
      2.82m  2.97m  2.91m           
 23 #  692 Willoughby-Respes     Mt. Airy T. C.                    2.94m  
      2.90m  2.50m  2.94m            
 24 # 1044 Williams, Jamir       Kappas Dashers         2.48m      2.84m  
      FOUL  2.84m  FOUL           
 25 #  672 Palmer, Quadir        Mt. Airy T. C.                    2.83m  
      FOUL  2.21m  2.83m            
 26 #  685 Thomas, Khary         Mt. Airy T. C.         3.15m      2.81m  
      2.81m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 #  988 Bridgefourth, Jam     High Level Track                  2.80m  
      FOUL  2.80m  2.35m            
 28 #  401 Avery, Brian          Infinity Track         3.36m      2.66m  
      2.58m  2.61m  2.66m           
 28 # 1458 Brooks, Pharoah       Lawncrest Next         3.58m      2.66m  
      2.66m  2.49m  2.30m           
 30 # 1456 Adams, Nigel          Lawncrest Next         2.68m      2.48m  
      1.96m  2.48m  2.36m           
 31 #  406 Bright, Kamani        Infinity Track         1.79m      2.31m  
      FOUL  2.10m  2.31m           
 32 # 1043 Giddings, Shakeur     Kappas Dashers                    2.28m  
      2.28m  1.84m  1.94m            
 33 #  449 Gleaton, Philip       Kappas Dashers         2.45m      2.16m  
      FOUL  2.16m  1.99m            
 -- #  235 Jackson, Kyle         Deptford Elite         1.90m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  880 Jackson, Xavier       Willingboro            2.73m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 11.64  5/3/2003    Dareem David, Mt. Airy T.rack Club          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  881 James, Malachi        Willingboro            12.90      12.90q  1 
  2 #  531 McCoullum, Shaun      Mallery Track          14.50      13.35q  5 
  3 #  691 Williams, Shawn       Mt. Airy T. C.                    13.36q  9 
  4 #  865 Conyer, Robert        Willingboro            14.16      13.40q 14 
  5 #  674 Parson, Vondell       Mt. Airy T. C.         14.42      13.41q  8 
  6 #  804 Mcfadden, Julian      Unattached             13.30      13.44q  3 
  7 #  735 Cobbs, Marc           Phila. Express         14.28      13.46q 12 
  8 #  322 Fischer, Navarro      Grtr Nrtwn PAL         13.97      13.49q  9 
  9 # 1397 Miller, Kwame         Delaware Elite         13.63      13.57   5 
 10 # 1203 Woolbright, Kento     Delaware Elite         13.85      13.58   8 
 11 #  125 Burke, Amari          Camden Clk Chsrs       14.10      13.60  13 
 12 #  777 Stamato, Evan         S.J. Risng Stars       14.15      13.60  15 
 13 # 1140 Brown, Antoine        Willingboro            14.40      13.61   9 
 14 #  663 Jones, Makai          Mt. Airy T. C.         13.99      13.70  11 
 15 #  961 Billops, Avery        Delco Stallions        14.10      13.71  14 
 16 # 1121 Bronson, Iii, Rod     Unattached             13.51      13.71   4 
 17 # 1363 Jones, Elijah         Conshohocken           14.71      13.71   5 
 18 #  287 Smith, Tahir          Generation Next        13.20      13.74   2 
 19 #  470 Brown, Jey            Klub Brown             14.13      13.82  15 
 20 #  264 Reeder, Jayson        Enon Track             16.00      13.83   8 
 21 # 1396 Maynor, Messai        Delaware Elite         13.98      13.87  10 
 22 #  868 Diaz, Julian          Willingboro            13.85      13.87   7 
 23 #  323 Honeycutt, Deange     Grtr Nrtwn PAL         14.92      13.91   9 
 24 #  909 Torres, Devin         Willingboro            14.48      14.09   7 
 25 # 1362 Baker, Everett        Conshohocken           14.30      14.17  11 
 26 #  870 Foster, Eric          Willingboro            15.05      14.18  14 
 26 #   94 Parker, Stanley       Bustleton Bengal       14.32      14.18  10 
 28 #  775 Smith, Amare          S.J. Risng Stars       14.58      14.21   3 
 29 #  129 Harper, Gary          Camden Clk Chsrs       14.60      14.22   1 
 30 #  134 Washington, Micha     Camden Clk Chsrs       14.60      14.23   1 
 31 #  218 Purnell, Christop     Delco Stallions        15.62      14.24   6 
 32 #  968 Sankara, Allan        Delco Stallions        15.89      14.24   2 
 33 #  327 Reed-Jones, Jaden     Grtr Nrtwn PAL         14.50      14.27   6 
 34 #  874 Greene, Justin        Willingboro            14.59      14.29   2 
 35 # 1408 Strickland, Sanaj     Delco Stallions        16.60      14.32  15 
 36 #  522 Davis, Markell        Mallery Track          16.00      14.34   6 
 37 #  201 Burney-Green, Ana     Delco Stallions        14.25      14.35  13 
 38 #  749 Kelly, Jhameil        Phila, Sprint                     14.35  15 
 39 #  461 Smith, Ryan           Kappas Dashers         15.16      14.37  15 
 40 #  328 Rouse, Aaron          Grtr Nrtwn PAL         15.10      14.39  15 
 41 #  642 Banks, Jamal          Mt. Airy T. C.         15.32      14.41  14 
 42 # 1466 Williams, Corey       Lawncrest Next         15.69      14.42   4 
 43 # 1387 Dennis, Davon         Delaware Elite         14.01      14.44  12 
 44 #  464 White, Kameron        Kappas Dashers         14.77      14.48   6 
 45 #  544 Reid, Khari           Max Myers R.C.         15.03      14.48  13 
 46 #   88 Isaac, Nigel          Bustleton Bengal       15.41      14.50  11 
 47 #  856 Andrews, Caleb        Willingboro            14.82      14.51   7 
 48 #  414 Roberts, Jon          Infinity Track         14.97      14.52  10 
 49 # 1080 Dyches, Taj           Phila. Express         15.01      14.55  12 
 50 #  459 Smallwood, Mekel      Kappas Dashers         16.43      14.58  11 
 51 #  670 McIntosh, Deion       Mt. Airy T. C.         16.24      14.59   9 
 52 #  410 Hatten, Tyhir         Infinity Track                    14.60   7 
 53 #  664 Jones, Mikel          Mt. Airy T. C.         15.00      14.63  11 
 54 #  965 Carson, Kenneth       Delco Stallions        15.41      14.67  10 
 55 # 1336 Patten, Bostwick      Delaware Elite         15.35      14.72  13 
 56 #  360 Tall, Xavier          High Level Track       19.00      14.81   7 
 57 #   86 Hastings, Jaycob      Bustleton Bengal       14.57      14.87   4 
 58 #  330 Strickland, Desmo     Grtr Nrtwn PAL         15.43      14.89   9 
 59 #  131 Horsey, Clifford      Camden Clk Chsrs       14.90      14.93   8 
 60 # 1342 Bryant, Derrick       Camden Clk Chsrs       14.70      14.93   4 
 61 # 1386 Davis, Seth           Delaware Elite         13.80      15.04   6 
 62 #  667 Marable, Elijah       Mt. Airy T. C.         15.44      15.04   8 
 63 #   73 Brown, Braiden        Bustleton Bengal       15.71      15.07   3 
 64 #  948 Brinkley, Dana        Delaware Elite         16.59      15.10  15 
 65 # 1040 Ezell, Jahdo          Kappas Dashers         18.97      15.11   6 
 66 #   47 Johnson, Isaiah       Bishop Morris                     15.13  14 
 67 #  776 Smith, Cameron        S.J. Risng Stars       15.38      15.13  12 
 68 # 1033 Lowrie, Kamau         Infinity Track                    15.23  10 
 69 # 1075 Valentine, Elias      Mt. Airy T. C.         16.00      15.32   7 
 70 # 1469 Woods, Zair           Lawncrest Next         15.79      15.32   1 
 71 # 1405 Williams, Jalen       Delaware Elite         16.50      15.43  14 
 72 #  469 Wright, Semaj         Kappas Dashers         15.68      15.44   5 
 73 # 1464 Noufe, Joel           Lawncrest Next         17.33      15.47   7 
 74 #  898 Pickering, Lateef     Willingboro            15.82      15.58   1 
 75 #  702 Morris-Daniel, Wa     No More Xcuses         16.50      15.58  13 
 76 # 1459 Glover, James         Lawncrest Next         17.69      15.64   2 
 77 #  990 Princilus, Christ     Hornets Just Run       15.90      15.83   3 
 78 #  526 Jackson, Zahir        Mallery Track          17.95      15.84   1 
 79 #  855 Alston, Davis         Willingboro            15.46      15.90   7 
 80 #  888 Knox, Kian            Willingboro            16.00      15.97   4 
 81 #  893 Nagbe, Stephon        Willingboro            16.73      16.11  13 
 82 #  465 White Jr., Kyon       Kappas Dashers                    16.13  11 
 83 #   92 Medina, Israel        Bustleton Bengal       16.81      16.14  12 
 84 #   89 Joseph, Lamar         Bustleton Bengal       17.35      16.16   6 
 85 # 1220 Gravely, Jailen       High Level Track       16.00      16.36   5 
 86 #  666 Lopez, Christian      Mt. Airy T. C.         16.68      16.53  14 
 87 # 1366 Stephenson, Dalla     Conshohocken           16.95      16.57   9 
 88 #  413 Nuriddin, Jabril      Infinity Track         16.93      16.58  10 
 89 #   82 Fleming, Ethan        Bustleton Bengal       18.90      16.68   5 
 90 #  699 Graves, Jadyn         No More Xcuses         17.50      16.70   5 
 91 #  661 Johnson, Ellis        Mt. Airy T. C.         17.66      16.70   3 
 92 #   93 Meyers, Jordan        Bustleton Bengal       18.90      17.00   4 
 93 #   99 Stallings, Okeem      Bustleton Bengal       16.25      17.00  10 
 94 # 1067 Badger, Dennis        Mt. Airy T. C.                    17.32  12 
 95 #  732 Butler, Kyree         Phila. Express         17.70      17.36   1 
 96 #  154 Hairston, Donavan     Christian Strong       18.29      18.00   2 
 97 #  742 Mcdermott, Courtn     Phila. Express                    18.15  11 
 98 #  914 Warfield, Andre       Willingboro            20.03      18.93   9 
 99 #  104 Watson, Craig         Bustleton Bengal       18.52      19.19   3 
100 #  240 Phillips, Jerome      Deptford Elite                    19.21  14 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 11.64  5/3/2003    Dareem David, Mt. Airy T.rack Club          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  881 James, Malachi        Willingboro            12.90      13.15   10   
  2 #  674 Parson, Vondell       Mt. Airy T. C.         13.41      13.63    8   
  3 #  735 Cobbs, Marc           Phila. Express         13.46      13.65    6   
  4 #  531 McCoullum, Shaun      Mallery Track          13.35      13.71    4   
  5 #  865 Conyer, Robert        Willingboro            13.40      13.78    2   
  6 #  804 Mcfadden, Julian      Unattached             13.44      13.90    1   
  7 #  691 Williams, Shawn       Mt. Airy T. C.         13.36      13.91  
  8 #  322 Fischer, Navarro      Grtr Nrtwn PAL         13.49      14.51  
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 55.20  5/31/2003   Dareem David, Mt. Airy Track Club.          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  865 Conyer, Robert        Willingboro          1:01.00    1:00.04   1  10   
  2 #  804 Mcfadden, Julian      Unattached           1:03.00    1:02.66   1   8   
  3 #  774 Oshodi, Fazl          S.J. Risng Stars     1:05.33    1:03.04   2   6   
  4 #  643 Bey, Ibraheem         Mt. Airy T. C.       1:08.96    1:03.79   3   4   
  5 #  531 McCoullum, Shaun      Mallery Track        1:05.00    1:03.97   1   2   
  6 #  674 Parson, Vondell       Mt. Airy T. C.       1:06.00    1:03.98   2   1   
  7 #  663 Jones, Makai          Mt. Airy T. C.       1:09.00    1:04.29   3 
  8 # 1397 Miller, Kwame         Delaware Elite       1:05.00    1:04.29   1 
  9 #  132 McGrath, Ladanian     Camden Clk Chsrs     1:05.00    1:04.31   1 
 10 #  909 Torres, Devin         Willingboro          1:05.38    1:04.94   2 
 11 # 1203 Woolbright, Kento     Delaware Elite       1:06.02    1:05.99   2 
 12 #  219 Richardson, Mauri     Delco Stallions      1:04.17    1:06.09   1 
 13 # 1362 Baker, Everett        Conshohocken         1:10.00    1:06.64   4 
 14 #  735 Cobbs, Marc           Phila. Express       1:10.74    1:06.69   4 
 15 #  264 Reeder, Jayson        Enon Track                      1:06.74  14 
 16 #  881 James, Malachi        Willingboro          1:05.00    1:06.96   1 
 17 #  205 Dixon, Treymayne      Delco Stallions      1:05.23    1:07.23   2 
 18 #  459 Smallwood, Mekel      Kappas Dashers       1:10.43    1:07.29   4 
 19 #  878 Howard Jr., Terra     Willingboro          1:08.15    1:07.31   3 
 20 #  461 Smith, Ryan           Kappas Dashers       1:10.44    1:07.56   4 
 21 #  777 Stamato, Evan         S.J. Risng Stars     1:13.45    1:07.60   6 
 22 #  287 Smith, Tahir          Generation Next      1:10.80    1:07.61   5 
 23 #  968 Sankara, Allan        Delco Stallions      1:13.00    1:08.09   6 
 24 # 1396 Maynor, Messai        Delaware Elite       1:08.13    1:08.11   3 
 25 #  125 Burke, Amari          Camden Clk Chsrs     1:08.00    1:08.36   3 
 26 #  328 Rouse, Aaron          Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:10.00    1:08.49   4 
 27 #  522 Davis, Markell        Mallery Track        1:08.50    1:08.71   3 
 28 #  691 Williams, Shawn       Mt. Airy T. C.       1:07.50    1:09.01   2 
 29 #  201 Burney-Green, Ana     Delco Stallions      1:10.00    1:09.21   4 
 30 #  323 Honeycutt, Deange     Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:09.94    1:09.32   4 
 31 #  868 Diaz, Julian          Willingboro          1:06.05    1:09.51   2 
 32 #  961 Billops, Avery        Delco Stallions      1:09.90    1:09.53   3 
 33 #  965 Carson, Kenneth       Delco Stallions      1:09.70    1:09.53   3 
 34 #  769 Gardner, Julius       S.J. Risng Stars                1:09.63  14 
 35 #  775 Smith, Amare          S.J. Risng Stars     1:13.37    1:09.78   6 
 36 #  470 Brown, Jey            Klub Brown           1:11.00    1:10.57   5 
 37 # 1363 Jones, Elijah         Conshohocken         1:15.00    1:10.82   7 
 38 #  749 Kelly, Jhameil        Phila, Sprint        1:05.11    1:11.25   1 
 39 #  129 Harper, Gary          Camden Clk Chsrs     1:11.00    1:11.72   5 
 40 #  874 Greene, Justin        Willingboro          1:11.67    1:11.94   5 
 41 #  217 Kane, Aziz            Delco Stallions      1:13.17    1:11.94   6 
 42 #   88 Isaac, Nigel          Bustleton Bengal     1:18.27    1:11.98   8 
 43 #  469 Wright, Semaj         Kappas Dashers       1:15.35    1:12.05   7 
 44 #  464 White, Kameron        Kappas Dashers                  1:12.12  14 
 45 #  670 McIntosh, Deion       Mt. Airy T. C.       1:21.39    1:12.42   9 
 46 # 1342 Bryant, Derrick       Camden Clk Chsrs     1:11.00    1:12.66   5 
 47 # 1386 Davis, Seth           Delaware Elite       1:16.86    1:12.97   8 
 48 #   86 Hastings, Jaycob      Bustleton Bengal     1:27.13    1:12.97  11 
 49 #  584 Small, Maleek         Mo Bettah T. C.      1:13.00    1:13.65   5 
 50 #  410 Hatten, Tyhir         Infinity Track       1:10.50    1:13.69   4 
 51 #  327 Reed-Jones, Jaden     Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:15.55    1:14.08   7 
 52 #  322 Fischer, Navarro      Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:19.00    1:14.09   8 
 53 # 1464 Noufe, Joel           Lawncrest Next       1:14.14    1:14.48   6 
 54 #  134 Washington, Micha     Camden Clk Chsrs     1:11.00    1:14.48   5 
 55 #  330 Strickland, Desmo     Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:15.62    1:14.51   7 
 56 #   73 Brown, Braiden        Bustleton Bengal     1:22.20    1:14.52  10 
 57 #  854 Adams, Trasan         Willingboro          1:13.57    1:14.59   6 
 58 #  856 Andrews, Caleb        Willingboro          1:19.79    1:14.97   9 
 59 #  642 Banks, Jamal          Mt. Airy T. C.       1:20.00    1:15.16   9 
 60 # 1387 Dennis, Davon         Delaware Elite       1:13.00    1:15.46   6 
 61 #  414 Roberts, Jon          Infinity Track       1:25.56    1:15.55  11 
 62 #  870 Foster, Eric          Willingboro          1:20.44    1:15.60   9 
 63 #  652 Flaherty, Conor       Mt. Airy T. C.                  1:16.10  13 
 64 # 1075 Valentine, Elias      Mt. Airy T. C.       1:16.00    1:16.87   7 
 65 #  666 Lopez, Christian      Mt. Airy T. C.       1:22.98    1:16.90  10 
 66 # 1469 Woods, Zair           Lawncrest Next       1:19.08    1:17.32   8 
 67 # 1080 Dyches, Taj           Phila. Express       1:19.04    1:17.52   8 
 68 #  893 Nagbe, Stephon        Willingboro          1:21.53    1:18.59  10 
 69 #  702 Morris-Daniel, Wa     No More Xcuses       1:25.00    1:18.72  10 
 70 #  667 Marable, Elijah       Mt. Airy T. C.       1:28.61    1:18.84  11 
 71 #  776 Smith, Cameron        S.J. Risng Stars     1:18.89    1:19.02   8 
 72 #  218 Purnell, Christop     Delco Stallions      1:20.00    1:19.35   9 
 73 # 1466 Williams, Corey       Lawncrest Next       1:16.73    1:19.63   7 
 74 #  131 Horsey, Clifford      Camden Clk Chsrs     1:15.00    1:19.89   7 
 75 # 1033 Lowrie, Kamau         Infinity Track                  1:19.92  13 
 76 #  990 Princilus, Christ     Hornets Just Run     1:21.54    1:20.12  10 
 77 # 1408 Strickland, Sanaj     Delco Stallions      1:17.00    1:20.69   8 
 78 # 1405 Williams, Jalen       Delaware Elite       1:25.00    1:20.69  10 
 79 #  360 Tall, Xavier          High Level Track     1:43.00    1:20.91  12 
 80 #  526 Jackson, Zahir        Mallery Track                   1:22.05  14 
 81 # 1067 Badger, Dennis        Mt. Airy T. C.                  1:23.44  13 
 82 #  888 Knox, Kian            Willingboro                     1:24.16  13 
 83 # 1220 Gravely, Jailen       High Level Track     1:50.00    1:24.48  12 
 84 #  699 Graves, Jadyn         No More Xcuses       2:00.00    1:25.45  13 
 85 # 1459 Glover, James         Lawncrest Next       1:25.25    1:26.03  10 
 86 #  465 White Jr., Kyon       Kappas Dashers       1:35.88    1:26.97  12 
 87 # 1366 Stephenson, Dalla     Conshohocken         1:24.72    1:29.15  10 
 88 #  855 Alston, Davis         Willingboro          1:30.56    1:33.37  11 
 89 #  413 Nuriddin, Jabril      Infinity Track       1:30.12    1:35.42  11 
 90 #  898 Pickering, Lateef     Willingboro          1:32.85    1:36.09  12 
 91 #  154 Hairston, Donavan     Christian Strong     1:53.73    1:41.65  12 
 92 #  914 Warfield, Andre       Willingboro          1:48.35    1:43.44  12 
 -- #  664 Jones, Mikel          Mt. Airy T. C.       1:14.00         DQ   6 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4:40.94  5/5/1996    Antoine Harris, Kenyan Runners            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  774 Oshodi, Fazl          S.J. Risng Stars     4:47.51    4:56.26   10   
  2 #  643 Bey, Ibraheem         Mt. Airy T. C.       5:05.86    4:58.42    8   
  3 #  132 McGrath, Ladanian     Camden Clk Chsrs     4:54.00    5:13.19    6   
  4 #  217 Kane, Aziz            Delco Stallions      5:24.20    5:13.41    4   
  5 #  878 Howard Jr., Terra     Willingboro          5:23.00    5:22.11    2   
  6 #  219 Richardson, Mauri     Delco Stallions      5:11.96    5:28.14    1   
  7 #  205 Dixon, Treymayne      Delco Stallions      5:07.21    5:30.74  
  8 # 1391 Freese, Caugnery      Delaware Elite       5:35.00    5:32.99  
  9 #  652 Flaherty, Conor       Mt. Airy T. C.       5:38.73    5:37.38  
 10 #  215 Jones, Darius         Delco Stallions      5:41.83    5:41.81  
 11 #  584 Small, Maleek         Mo Bettah T. C.                 5:51.13  
 12 #  769 Gardner, Julius       S.J. Risng Stars                5:51.66  
 13 #  854 Adams, Trasan         Willingboro          6:02.53    5:58.22  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 50.41  5/28/2005   Bethany Baptist, Bethany Baptist            
                       Thomas, Byrd, Walton, Harris                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         53.11      54.14   1  12   
     1) #865 Conyer, Robert             2) #1140 Brown, Antoine           
     3) #868 Diaz, Julian               4) #881 James, Malachi            
  2 South Jersey Rising Stars  'A'                      56.79      55.16   1   8   
     1) #774 Oshodi, Fazl               2) #775 Smith, Amare              
     3) #769 Gardner, Julius            4) #777 Stamato, Evan             
  3 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      54.00      56.14   1   4   
     1) #1397 Miller, Kwame             2) #1387 Dennis, Davon            
     3) #1396 Maynor, Messai            4) #1203 Woolbright, Kenton       
  4 Willingboro Track Club  'B'                         56.36      56.59   1 
     1) #874 Greene, Justin             2) #856 Andrews, Caleb            
     3) #909 Torres, Devin              4) #870 Foster, Eric              
  5 Greater Norristown PAL T. C.  'A'                   59.12      58.63   1 
     1) #328 Rouse, Aaron               2) #322 Fischer, Navarro          
     3) #323 Honeycutt, Deangelo        4) #327 Reed-Jones, Jaden         
  6 Delco Stallions Track Club  'A'                     54.00      58.80   1 
     1) #201 Burney-Green, Anai         2) #961 Billops, Avery            
     3) #205 Dixon, Treymayne           4) #219 Richardson, Maurice       
  7 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                                    58.91   2 
     1) #459 Smallwood, Mekel           2) #461 Smith, Ryan               
     3) #465 White Jr., Kyon            4) #464 White, Kameron            
  8 Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                    1:07.00    1:00.10   2 
     1) #1405 Williams, Jalen           2) #1195 Jones, Nasir             
     3) #1336 Patten, Bostwick          4) #1386 Davis, Seth              
  9 Infinity Track Club  'A'                                     1:01.33   2 
     1) #1033 Lowrie, Kamau             2) #410 Hatten, Tyhir             
     3) #413 Nuriddin, Jabril           4) #414 Roberts, Jon              
 
High Jump 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1.57m  5/11/1991   Michael German, Wilmington Track Club       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  470 Brown, Jey            Klub Brown             1.22m      1.30m   10   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 # 1466 Williams, Corey       Lawncrest Next         1.12m      1.20m    8   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 #  667 Marable, Elijah       Mt. Airy T. C.         1.12m      0.95m    6   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Discus Throw 1.0gr 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 64.11m  5/4/2013    Savion Cooper, Trenton T. C.               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1123 Rascoe, Darrion       Unattached            20.66m     31.90m   10   
      24.74m  31.90m  ND            
  2 #  732 Butler, Kyree         Phila. Express        26.18m     28.70m    8   
      28.70m  26.80m  26.74m            
  3 #  661 Johnson, Ellis        Mt. Airy T. C.        15.00m     17.37m    6   
      12.33m  13.42m  17.37m            
  4 #  544 Reid, Khari           Max Myers R.C.        11.32m     12.34m    4   
      12.34m  ND  12.29m            
  5 #  914 Warfield, Andre       Willingboro           10.81m     12.20m    2   
      12.20m  12.10m  12.01m            
  6 #  666 Lopez, Christian      Mt. Airy T. C.                   12.20m    1   
      8.80m  10.28m  12.20m            
  7 #  888 Knox, Kian            Willingboro                      11.58m  
      11.20m  ND  11.58m            
  8 #  436 Brooks, Malik         Kappas Dashers                   11.12m  
      8.07m  9.89m  11.12m            
  9 #  465 White Jr., Kyon       Kappas Dashers         6.15m     10.52m  
      8.01m  10.52m  9.60m            
 10 #  454 Nasir Dennis, Kha     Kappas Dashers                    9.91m  
      9.23m  9.26m  9.91m            
 11 #  742 Mcdermott, Courtn     Phila. Express                    9.43m  
      8.37m  9.43m  ND            
 -- #  855 Alston, Davis         Willingboro           14.07m         ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 10.69  5/14/2005   Dareem David, Mt. Airy Track Club           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  362 Pepukayi, Bryce       Hornets Just Run       11.00      11.48q  1 
  2 # 1392 Jefferson, Jordan     Delaware Elite         11.85      11.88q  4 
  3 #  986 Jones, Eiljah         Generation Next        11.50      11.94q  3 
  4 #  949 Cason, Davon          Delaware Elite         11.45      12.04q  2 
  5 # 1199 Smith, Clarence       Delaware Elite         12.25      12.17q  8 
  6 # 1487 Young, Jaylen         Willingboro            12.18      12.29q  6 
  7 #  331 Thompson, Ryan        Grtr Nrtwn PAL         12.57      12.34q  9 
  8 #  794 Watkins, Shane        Track R.C.                        12.35q  5 
  9 #  579 Payne, Abdul-Kari     Mo Bettah T. C.        13.84      12.41   5 
 10 # 1264 Kelly, Ian            Thee Evolution         15.40      12.42   9 
 11 #  242 Taylor, Maurice       Deptford Elite         12.20      12.43   7 
 12 # 1257 Lewis, Nasir          No More Xcuses         13.00      12.49   8 
 13 # 1394 Landry, Jayvion       Delaware Elite         12.10      12.51   5 
 14 # 1231 Fonseca, Israel       Mallery Track          13.00      12.58   7 
 15 #  453 Montgomery, Jorda     Kappas Dashers         13.60      12.69   2 
 16 #  435 Barnett, Davin        Kappas Dashers         13.80      12.70   2 
 17 #   74 Brown, Jaiden         Bustleton Bengal       14.70      12.74   5 
 18 # 1383 Carter, Demitri       Delaware Elite         13.65      12.78   1 
 19 #   78 Cruz, Nikolas         Bustleton Bengal       14.19      12.85   9 
 20 #  234 Adams, John           Deptford Elite         13.10      12.87   6 
 21 #  875 Harris, Jayson        Willingboro            12.45      13.20   9 
 22 # 1439 Pomeroy, William      High Level Track       13.50      13.26   4 
 23 #  460 Smallwood, Mekhi      Kappas Dashers         13.58      13.33   3 
 24 #  324 Honeycutt, Derric     Grtr Nrtwn PAL         14.02      13.36   8 
 25 #  225 Wright, Avion         Delco Stallions        13.48      13.40   5 
 26 # 1402 Smith, Denim          Delaware Elite         14.30      13.56   6 
 27 #  793 Waller, Nicholas      Track R.C.                        13.59   4 
 28 #  917 Wilson, Kedar         Willingboro            13.98      13.61   6 
 29 #  457 Pauling, Quincy       Kappas Dashers         14.44      13.67   4 
 30 #  901 Riley, Jalen          Willingboro            13.82      13.67   3 
 31 #  716 Welch, Jace           Olney Track            14.59      13.73   3 
 32 #  458 Rodgers, Isaiah       Kappas Dashers         14.59      13.85   2 
 33 #  969 Stevens, Auron        Delco Stallions        18.39      13.85   1 
 34 #  665 Kemp, Khalif          Mt. Airy T. C.         13.84      13.86   4 
 35 #  100 Stokes, Jacob         Bustleton Bengal       15.53      13.94   8 
 36 #  320 Crook, Dane           Grtr Nrtwn PAL         14.70      13.99   4 
 37 #  152 Chadwick, Ayden       Christian Strong       19.71      14.02   2 
 38 # 1365 Okorodudu, Kai        Conshohocken                      14.03   8 
 39 #   76 Byard, Donovan        Bustleton Bengal       14.20      14.03   9 
 40 #  684 Thomas, Az Hakim      Mt. Airy T. C.         16.06      14.04   6 
 41 #  912 Wadley, Blake         Willingboro            14.29      14.12   7 
 42 #  731 Bailey, Legacy        Phila. Express         14.51      14.12   1 
 43 # 1191 Guobadia, Nathani     Delaware Elite         13.79      14.21   1 
 44 #  751 Smith, Eric           Phila, Sprint          14.44      14.37   3 
 45 #  895 Nash Henderson, T     Willingboro            14.50      14.45   2 
 46 #  361 Anderson, Jermain     Hornets Just Run       14.01      14.52   7 
 47 # 1205 Auld, Deon            Delco Stallions                   14.53   9 
 48 #  587 White, Faheem         Mo Bettah T. C.                   14.54   3 
 49 # 1207 Myricks, Kayleb       Delco Stallions                   14.61   6 
 50 # 1201 Tabb, Michael         Delaware Elite         14.77      14.61   6 
 51 #  863 Cisse, Andrew         Willingboro            15.23      14.78   8 
 52 #  516 Atkins, Samir         Mallery Track                     15.06   5 
 53 #  882 Johnson, Christop     Willingboro            15.66      15.11   7 
 54 #  862 Carter, Yasin         Willingboro            15.42      15.19   9 
 55 #  236 Lutz Iii, Eugene      Deptford Elite         14.50      15.19   1 
 56 #  770 Green, Christophe     S.J. Risng Stars                  15.39   6 
 57 #   90 Justiniano, Arman     Bustleton Bengal       17.30      15.52   3 
 58 #  543 Monk, Sammed          Max Myers R.C.         16.12      15.54   5 
 59 #  211 Holley, Vern          Delco Stallions        16.70      15.67   4 
 60 #  356 Ogujiofor, Royce      High Level Track       15.00      15.88   7 
 61 #  871 Freeman, Nasir        Willingboro            17.62      16.02   2 
 62 #  434 Abrams, Andre         Kappas Dashers                    16.10   7 
 63 #  680 Searles, John         Mt. Airy T. C.                    16.12   3 
 64 #  174 Osborn, Jaeden        Cotton Club                       16.29   8 
 65 #  529 Lewis, Jaheim         Mallery Track                     16.36   9 
 66 #  467 Willams, Murad        Kappas Dashers                    16.73   7 
 67 # 1230 Bolger, Wahid         Mallery Track          17.64      17.14   1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 10.69  5/14/2005   Dareem David, Mt. Airy Track Club           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  362 Pepukayi, Bryce       Hornets Just Run       11.48      11.84   10   
  2 # 1392 Jefferson, Jordan     Delaware Elite         11.88      11.99    8   
  3 #  949 Cason, Davon          Delaware Elite         12.04      12.19    6   
  4 #  986 Jones, Eiljah         Generation Next        11.94      12.24    4   
  5 # 1487 Young, Jaylen         Willingboro            12.29      12.33    2   
  6 #  794 Watkins, Shane        Track R.C.             12.35      12.51    1   
  7 # 1199 Smith, Clarence       Delaware Elite         12.17      12.58  
  8 #  331 Thompson, Ryan        Grtr Nrtwn PAL         12.34      12.60  
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 50.99  5/3/1984    William Reed, Morris Estate T. C.           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  435 Barnett, Davin        Kappas Dashers       1:00.32      54.79   2  10   
  2 # 1199 Smith, Clarence       Delaware Elite                    56.73  10   8   
  3 # 1350 Morrone, Joseph       Chelsea Grey           54.30      57.13   1   6   
  4 #  986 Jones, Eiljah         Generation Next        56.70      57.19   1   4   
  5 #  331 Thompson, Ryan        Grtr Nrtwn PAL         57.40      57.26   1   2   
  6 # 1127 Cooper, Bryce         West Chester           59.50      57.60   1   1   
  7 # 1352 Pres, Itamar          Chelsea Grey         1:02.00      59.24   3 
  8 #  200 Baptiste, Dawson      Delco Stallions      1:02.00    1:00.01   3 
  9 #  794 Watkins, Shane        Track R.C.           1:00.94    1:00.46   2 
 10 #  225 Wright, Avion         Delco Stallions      1:05.33    1:00.80   4 
 11 # 1257 Lewis, Nasir          No More Xcuses       1:03.00    1:01.18   3 
 12 #   78 Cruz, Nikolas         Bustleton Bengal     1:06.57    1:01.29   5 
 13 #   74 Brown, Jaiden         Bustleton Bengal     1:05.09    1:01.41   4 
 14 #  417 Trader, Isaiah        Infinity Track       1:01.00    1:01.45   2 
 15 #  675 Perez, Isaiah         Mt. Airy T. C.       1:06.70    1:01.47   5 
 16 #  460 Smallwood, Mekhi      Kappas Dashers       1:03.96    1:01.83   3 
 17 # 1487 Young, Jaylen         Willingboro            57.21    1:01.88   1 
 18 # 1231 Fonseca, Israel       Mallery Track                   1:02.14   9 
 19 #  523 Drumwright, Aaron     Mallery Track        1:05.00    1:02.35   4 
 20 #  792 Manire, Curt          Track R.C.           1:03.16    1:02.41   3 
 21 #  890 Maxwell-Patterson     Willingboro          1:01.45    1:02.51   2 
 22 #  668 Marable III, Irvi     Mt. Airy T. C.       1:02.93    1:02.55   3 
 23 #  716 Welch, Jace           Olney Track          1:06.12    1:03.16   4 
 24 #  904 Stoney, Shamir        Willingboro          1:03.81    1:04.19   3 
 25 #  345 Carter, Samir         High Level Track     1:10.00    1:04.24   6 
 26 # 1439 Pomeroy, William      High Level Track     1:21.00    1:04.88   8 
 27 # 1136 White, Max            West Chester                    1:04.96  11 
 28 #  208 Hatton, Kesi          Delco Stallions      1:06.90    1:05.09   5 
 29 #  875 Harris, Jayson        Willingboro            59.55    1:05.16   2 
 30 #  416 Trader, Aaron         Infinity Track       1:00.00    1:05.29   2 
 31 #  863 Cisse, Andrew         Willingboro          1:10.83    1:05.44   6 
 32 #  712 Alston, Gabriel       Olney Track          1:04.92    1:05.49   4 
 33 #  917 Wilson, Kedar         Willingboro          1:05.11    1:05.69   4 
 34 #  324 Honeycutt, Derric     Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:06.53    1:05.74   5 
 35 #  352 Marshall, Tyler       High Level Track     1:09.00    1:05.78   6 
 36 #  100 Stokes, Jacob         Bustleton Bengal     1:11.71    1:05.95   6 
 37 #  153 Hairston, Darius      Christian Strong     1:15.22    1:06.09   7 
 38 #  665 Kemp, Khalif          Mt. Airy T. C.       1:05.40    1:06.14   4 
 39 #  206 Gallo, Gavin          Delco Stallions      1:07.90    1:06.16   5 
 40 #  404 Bey-English, Jayl     Infinity Track       1:02.00    1:06.73   3 
 41 #  751 Smith, Eric           Phila, Sprint        1:06.43    1:06.76   5 
 42 # 1365 Okorodudu, Kai        Conshohocken                    1:06.77  11 
 43 #  912 Wadley, Blake         Willingboro          1:05.49    1:06.82   4 
 44 #  524 Drumwright, Andre     Mallery Track        1:12.00    1:07.16   6 
 45 # 1441 Daniel, Mhyrlito      Infinity Track                  1:07.80  10 
 46 #  516 Atkins, Samir         Mallery Track                   1:08.11  10 
 47 #  645 Bey, Raheem           Mt. Airy T. C.       1:13.66    1:08.14   7 
 48 #  684 Thomas, Az Hakim      Mt. Airy T. C.       1:16.00    1:08.19   7 
 49 # 1134 Stocker, Jabari       West Chester         1:13.71    1:08.70   7 
 50 # 1191 Guobadia, Nathani     Delaware Elite       1:01.88    1:09.06   2 
 51 # 1207 Myricks, Kayleb       Delco Stallions                 1:09.68   9 
 52 #  969 Stevens, Auron        Delco Stallions      1:25.23    1:09.76   9 
 53 #  152 Chadwick, Ayden       Christian Strong                1:10.12  10 
 54 #  793 Waller, Nicholas      Track R.C.                      1:10.17   9 
 55 #  357 Porter, Amin          High Level Track     1:10.00    1:10.22   6 
 56 #  361 Anderson, Jermain     Hornets Just Run     1:20.27    1:11.46   8 
 57 #  731 Bailey, Legacy        Phila. Express       1:19.27    1:11.78   8 
 58 #  901 Riley, Jalen          Willingboro          1:09.33    1:12.02   6 
 59 #   90 Justiniano, Arman     Bustleton Bengal     1:19.25    1:12.03   8 
 60 #  320 Crook, Dane           Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:11.62    1:12.26   6 
 61 #  546 Curry, Nathan         Mayfair Wolves       1:20.34    1:12.70   8 
 62 #  862 Carter, Yasin         Willingboro          1:13.91    1:13.68   7 
 63 #  151 Adams, Joshua         Christian Strong     1:36.40    1:13.85   9 
 64 #  289 Wilson, Scott         Generation Next      1:16.40    1:14.06   7 
 65 #  966 Darcas, Jacob         Delco Stallions      1:16.00    1:14.54   7 
 66 # 1205 Auld, Deon            Delco Stallions                 1:14.71  10 
 67 #  174 Osborn, Jaeden        Cotton Club                     1:16.47   9 
 68 #  434 Abrams, Andre         Kappas Dashers       1:25.01    1:17.30   9 
 69 #  543 Monk, Sammed          Max Myers R.C.       1:24.79    1:19.34   8 
 70 #  529 Lewis, Jaheim         Mallery Track                   1:20.59  11 
 71 #  770 Green, Christophe     S.J. Risng Stars                1:24.58  10 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4:26.73  5/20/2006   Harold Lamour, Juventus Track Club        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1352 Pres, Itamar          Chelsea Grey         4:45.00    4:41.80   1  10   
  2 #  523 Drumwright, Aaron     Mallery Track        4:55.00    4:44.95   1   8   
  3 #  200 Baptiste, Dawson      Delco Stallions      5:00.57    4:48.51   1   6   
  4 #  417 Trader, Isaiah        Infinity Track       5:05.73    4:51.35   1   4   
  5 # 1037 Tavares, Payton       Juventus Track       4:45.00    4:53.66   1   2   
  6 #  524 Drumwright, Andre     Mallery Track        5:00.00    4:53.84   1   1   
  7 #  668 Marable III, Irvi     Mt. Airy T. C.       4:57.00    4:57.67   1 
  8 #  208 Hatton, Kesi          Delco Stallions      5:02.00    4:57.89   1 
  9 #  206 Gallo, Gavin          Delco Stallions      5:00.10    4:59.33   1 
 10 #  416 Trader, Aaron         Infinity Track       5:15.50    5:00.31   2 
 11 # 1269 Stevens, Tyler        Unattached           5:05.00    5:02.11   1 
 12 # 1131 Lawson, Teagan        West Chester                    5:04.98   2 
 13 #  967 Powell, Zachery       Delco Stallions      5:28.38    5:09.42   2 
 14 #  404 Bey-English, Jayl     Infinity Track       5:17.76    5:10.92   2 
 15 # 1136 White, Max            West Chester         5:20.45    5:13.22   2 
 16 #  675 Perez, Isaiah         Mt. Airy T. C.       5:00.50    5:13.54   1 
 17 #  357 Porter, Amin          High Level Track     5:30.00    5:14.46   2 
 18 #  712 Alston, Gabriel       Olney Track          4:59.27    5:18.18   1 
 19 #  352 Marshall, Tyler       High Level Track     5:30.00    5:19.61   2 
 20 #  792 Manire, Curt          Track R.C.           5:23.31    5:25.63   2 
 21 #  966 Darcas, Jacob         Delco Stallions      5:26.80    5:26.02   2 
 22 #  345 Carter, Samir         High Level Track     6:00.00    5:41.66   2 
 23 #  289 Wilson, Scott         Generation Next      6:17.55    5:45.39   2 
 24 #  546 Curry, Nathan         Mayfair Wolves       6:20.54    5:47.85   2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 30" 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 27.63  5/24/2014   Kyle Garland, No More Xcuses                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1350 Morrone, Joseph       Chelsea Grey           26.56      27.09>  1  10   
  2 # 1127 Cooper, Bryce         West Chester                      28.57   2   8   
  3 #  411 Jones, Jordin         Infinity Track         31.00      29.35   1   6   
  4 #  153 Hairston, Darius      Christian Strong                  29.63   2   4   
  5 #  412 Love, Kyle            Infinity Track         29.55      30.07   1   2   
  6 #  890 Maxwell-Patterson     Willingboro            31.40      32.16   1   1   
  7 #  904 Stoney, Shamir        Willingboro                       32.72   2 
  8 #  151 Adams, Joshua         Christian Strong                  36.12   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 45.01  5/15/1994   Phila. Striders T. C., Phila. Striders T. C.
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      47.00      47.90   12   
     1) #1394 Landry, Jayvion           2) #1392 Jefferson, Jordan        
     3) #1199 Smith, Clarence           4) #949 Cason, Davon              
  2 Infinity Track Club  'A'                                       51.67    8   
     1) #411 Jones, Jordin              2) #412 Love, Kyle                
     3) #416 Trader, Aaron              4) #417 Trader, Isaiah            
  3 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         52.19      51.78    4   
     1) #875 Harris, Jayson             2) #890 Maxwell-Patterson, Rahmier
     3) #904 Stoney, Shamir             4) #1487 Young, Jaylen            
  4 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                         51.87      53.46  
     1) #460 Smallwood, Mekhi           2) #458 Rodgers, Isaiah           
     3) #457 Pauling, Quincy            4) #453 Montgomery, Jordan        
  5 Bustleton Bengals  'A'                              53.88      54.03  
     1) #100 Stokes, Jacob              2) #76 Byard, Donovan             
     3) #78 Cruz, Nikolas               4) #74 Brown, Jaiden              
  6 Willingboro Track Club  'B'                                    56.38  
     1) #912 Wadley, Blake              2) #901 Riley, Jalen              
     3) #895 Nash Henderson, Taveon     4) #917 Wilson, Kedar             
  7 Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                      51.00      56.43  
     1) #1201 Tabb, Michael             2) #1402 Smith, Denim             
     3) #1191 Guobadia, Nathaniel       4) #1383 Carter, Demitri          
  8 High Level Track Club  'A'                          54.00      57.07  
     1) #352 Marshall, Tyler            2) #357 Porter, Amin              
     3) #345 Carter, Samir              4) #1439 Pomeroy, William         
 
High Jump 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1.82m  5/9/1993    Mike Roberts, Wilmington Track  Club        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  794 Watkins, Shane        Track R.C.             1.25m      1.55m   10   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 # 1441 Daniel, Mhyrlito      Infinity Track                    1.45m    8   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  435 Barnett, Davin        Kappas Dashers         1.35m      1.35m    6   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 #  457 Pauling, Quincy       Kappas Dashers         1.22m      1.20m    3   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  153 Hairston, Darius      Christian Strong       1.37m      1.20m    3   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 #  458 Rodgers, Isaiah       Kappas Dashers         1.22m      1.15m    1   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 #  453 Montgomery, Jorda     Kappas Dashers         1.10m      1.10m  
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 #  467 Willams, Murad        Kappas Dashers         1.05m      1.05m  
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 #  151 Adams, Joshua         Christian Strong       1.02m      1.05m  
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 12.99m  5/9/2009    Lindon Caesar, Cambria Youth Assoc,        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  411 Jones, Jordin         Infinity Track                   10.59m   10   
      10.26m  10.59m  10.37m            
  2 #  412 Love, Kyle            Infinity Track                   10.48m    8   
      10.28m  FOUL  10.48m            
  3 # 1441 Daniel, Mhyrlito      Infinity Track                    9.97m    6   
      9.86m  9.78m  9.97m            
 -- #  587 White, Faheem         Mo Bettah T. C.                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Discus Throw 1.0gr 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 88.90m  5/4/2013    Malik Rush, Running Rebels                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  798 Burkhart, Collin      Unattached            37.21m     42.03m   10   
      42.03m  40.54m  39.14m            
  2 #  680 Searles, John         Mt. Airy T. C.        16.96m     18.66m    8   
      18.25m  16.48m  18.66m            
  3 #  882 Johnson, Christop     Willingboro           20.37m     15.40m    6   
      FOUL  15.40m  FOUL            
  4 #  467 Willams, Murad        Kappas Dashers         9.77m     15.24m    4   
      14.65m  15.24m  14.49m            
  5 #  543 Monk, Sammed          Max Myers R.C.                   12.42m    2   
      FOUL  12.42m  12.22m            
  6 # 1230 Bolger, Wahid         Mallery Track                    10.62m    1   
      10.62m  9.55m  FOUL            
  7 #  434 Abrams, Andre         Kappas Dashers         8.24m      9.49m  
      9.49m  7.68m  7.96m            
 -- # 1445 Collins, Joseph       Kingsway              38.40m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 10.63  6/20/1995   Darnell Johnson, Kenyan Runners             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1221 Hawkins, Daiyaan      High Level Track       11.00      11.22q  1 
  2 # 1388 Dennis, Keshawn       Delaware Elite                    11.43q  1 
  3 # 1403 Smith, Devin          Delaware Elite         11.50      11.52q  4 
  4 # 1404 Tisdale, Christia     Delaware Elite         11.47      11.67q  5 
  5 # 1401 Randall, Tylis        Delaware Elite         11.55      11.75q  3 
  6 #  354 Nzeh, Chigozie        High Level Track       11.50      11.78q  5 
  7 #  812 Stocker, Dangelo      West Chester           14.16      11.82q  2 
  8 #  566 Bunch, Joshua         Mo Bettah T. C.        12.00      11.88q  1 
  9 # 1474 Chappell, Tyreek      No More Xcuses         12.80      11.90   1 
 10 #  286 Olmedo Jr, Marco      Generation Next        11.45      12.03   4 
 11 #  224 Williams, Tayvon      Delco Stallions        12.78      12.18   2 
 12 # 1390 Fillyau, Isaiah       Delaware Elite         11.98      12.25   1 
 13 #  353 Moore, Marvin         High Level Track       12.02      12.28   3 
 14 #   97 Smith, Shannon        Bustleton Bengal       12.95      12.32   3 
 15 # 1031 Delee, Glenn          Infinity Track         13.17      12.32   5 
 16 # 1247 Mason, Trai           Mt. Airy T. C.         12.87      12.32   2 
 17 # 1393 Johnson Jr., Ric      Delaware Elite         11.95      12.33   2 
 18 # 1400 Pitts, Tarrell        Delaware Elite         13.67      12.39   3 
 19 #  342 Brown, Shamar         High Level Track       12.00      12.42   2 
 20 # 1211 Kelley, Jaden         Flight Track           12.50      12.50   5 
 21 #  741 Lane, Rommie          Phila. Express         12.44      12.55   5 
 22 #  329 Scott Iv, Ernest      Grtr Nrtwn PAL         12.76      12.78   3 
 23 #  438 Brown, Dana           Kappas Dashers                    12.93   3 
 24 # 1414 Johnson, Adam         Generation Next                   12.95   5 
 25 # 1246 Kemp, Carnell         Mt. Airy T. C.         12.79      12.96   1 
 26 #  989 Richardson, John      High Level Track       13.00      13.07   4 
 27 #  981 Serafin, Evan         Flight Track           13.20      13.07   4 
 28 #  128 Ferguson, Tawann      Camden Clk Chsrs                  13.18   4 
 29 #  127 Feliciano, Alexan     Camden Clk Chsrs                  13.30   5 
 30 #  646 Bey, Siddiq           Mt. Airy T. C.         14.58      14.43   1 
 31 #  102 Trush, Ryley          Bustleton Bengal       17.21      14.85   2 
 32 #   91 Kaechele, Ethan       Bustleton Bengal       16.72      15.14   1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 10.63  6/20/1995   Darnell Johnson, Kenyan Runners             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1221 Hawkins, Daiyaan      High Level Track       11.22      11.18   10   
  2 # 1403 Smith, Devin          Delaware Elite         11.52      11.45    8   
  3 # 1388 Dennis, Keshawn       Delaware Elite         11.43      11.52    6   
  4 # 1404 Tisdale, Christia     Delaware Elite         11.67      11.60    4   
  5 # 1401 Randall, Tylis        Delaware Elite         11.75      11.73    2   
  6 #  812 Stocker, Dangelo      West Chester           11.82      11.76    1   
  7 #  354 Nzeh, Chigozie        High Level Track       11.78      11.96  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 49.59  5/21/2004   Khalif Featherstone, Phatback Athletics     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1486 Sanders, Donovan      Unattached             51.00      50.57   1  10   
  2 # 1474 Chappell, Tyreek      No More Xcuses         58.00      54.01   2   8   
  3 #  354 Nzeh, Chigozie        High Level Track       54.00      54.89   1   6   
  4 #  566 Bunch, Joshua         Mo Bettah T. C.        56.00      55.84   2   4   
  5 #  353 Moore, Marvin         High Level Track       57.00      56.32   2   2   
  6 #  286 Olmedo Jr, Marco      Generation Next        55.00      56.51   1   1   
  7 # 1393 Johnson Jr., Ric      Delaware Elite         56.00      56.86   1 
  8 # 1031 Delee, Glenn          Infinity Track         57.54      57.46   2 
  9 # 1395 Lyn, Demetrius        Delaware Elite         59.47      57.83   3 
 10 #  858 Bashir, Sameem        Willingboro            57.11      57.92   2 
 11 #  224 Williams, Tayvon      Delco Stallions      1:02.22      58.39   3 
 12 # 1211 Kelley, Jaden         Flight Track           57.40      59.28   2 
 13 #  127 Feliciano, Alexan     Camden Clk Chsrs     1:04.63    1:00.83   3 
 14 #  981 Serafin, Evan         Flight Track           55.30    1:01.48   1 
 15 # 1414 Johnson, Adam         Generation Next                 1:02.17   4 
 16 #  989 Richardson, John      High Level Track     1:08.00    1:03.61   3 
 17 #  329 Scott Iv, Ernest      Grtr Nrtwn PAL         59.00    1:04.19   2 
 18 #  646 Bey, Siddiq           Mt. Airy T. C.       1:08.03    1:05.90   4 
 19 # 1247 Mason, Trai           Mt. Airy T. C.       1:04.44    1:07.80   3 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4:12.30  5/17/2008   Harold Lamour, Juventus Track Club        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1130 Lawson, Jacob         West Chester                    4:41.04   10   
  2 #  858 Bashir, Sameem        Willingboro          5:25.00    4:54.41    8   
  3 # 1485 Costantini, Sebas     Unattached           5:14.00    5:03.23    6   
  4 #  342 Brown, Shamar         High Level Track     5:25.00    5:06.92    4   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 42.98  5/17/1984   Monumental Baptist, Monumental Baptist      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      45.00      45.01   12   
     1) #1404 Tisdale, Christian        2) #1401 Randall, Tylis           
     3) #1388 Dennis, Keshawn           4) #1403 Smith, Devin             
  2 High Level Track Club  'A'                                     46.46    8   
     1) #1221 Hawkins, Daiyaan          2) #353 Moore, Marvin             
     3) #354 Nzeh, Chigozie             4) #989 Richardson, John          
  3 Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                      49.00      48.07    4   
     1) #1395 Lyn, Demetrius            2) #1400 Pitts, Tarrell           
     3) #1390 Fillyau, Isaiah           4) #1393 Johnson Jr., Ric         
 
High Jump 15-16 Boys
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 1.93m  5/11/2002   DiJon Thomas, Phila. Panthers Track C       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1409 Thomas, Kevin         Delco Stallions                   1.65m   10   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P  XXO 
  2 #  812 Stocker, Dangelo      West Chester                      1.60m    8   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 12.66m  5/31/2014   Jahmair Craig, Mo Bettah Track Club        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1409 Thomas, Kevin         Delco Stallions       11.54m     12.74m>  10   
      12.74m  12.38m  12.17m            
  2 # 1247 Mason, Trai           Mt. Airy T. C.         9.27m     10.26m    8   
      10.26m  10.08m  9.66m            
  3 #  646 Bey, Siddiq           Mt. Airy T. C.         9.13m      9.22m    6   
      9.22m  8.75m  8.78m            
 
Discus Throw 1.6gr 15-16 Boys
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 28.19m  5/4/2013    Naquise Childs, Track R.C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1246 Kemp, Carnell         Mt. Airy T. C.        64.11m     24.24m   10   
      24.24m  21.05m  24.23m            
  2 # 1221 Hawkins, Daiyaan      High Level Track                 15.39m    8   
      FOUL  15.39m  FOUL            
  3 #  128 Ferguson, Tawann      Camden Clk Chsrs                 12.00m    6   
      FOUL  10.25m  12.00m            
  4 #  438 Brown, Dana           Kappas Dashers                   11.34m    4   
      10.12m  11.34m  9.78m            
 
100 Meter Dash Open Men
============================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 10.25  5/26/2007   Raishine Turner, Phila. Panthers Track Cl   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1407 Hunter, Justin        Delco Stallions        10.50      10.78q  1 
  2 #  953 Lee, Roy              Delaware Elite         10.95      11.01q  2 
  3 # 1389 Dyer, Anwar           Delaware Elite         11.14      11.10q  2 
  4 # 1432 Wright, Kemuel        Grtr Nrtwn PAL                    11.35q  3 
  5 # 1133 Stocker, Camari       West Chester           12.19      11.47q  2 
  6 # 1348 Herbert, Jeremy       Chelsea Grey           11.50      11.62q  1 
  7 # 1162 Strickland, Chris     City Track Club        11.00      11.89q  3 
  8 #  650 Devore, Devonte       Mt. Airy T. C.                    11.89q  2 
  9 # 1489 Cheaton, Jordan       Kappas Dashers         12.40      12.06   3 
 10 # 1444 Hartsock, Tamir       Kappas Dashers         12.22      12.34   3 
 11 #  418 Trusty, Jared         Infinity Track         12.50      12.80   2 
 12 #  443 Dean Lindsey, Joh     Kappas Dashers                    12.81   1 
 13 # 1425 Crook, Nathaniel      Grtr Nrtwn PAL                    12.85   2 
 14 # 1490 McCoullum Sr, Sha     Mallery Track                     14.69   1 
 15 # 1430 Reynold, John         Grtr Nrtwn PAL                    15.40   3 
 16 # 1427 James, Antonio        Grtr Nrtwn PAL                    16.99   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 10.25  5/26/2007   Raishine Turner, Phila. Panthers Track Cl   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1407 Hunter, Justin        Delco Stallions        10.78      10.95   10   
  2 # 1389 Dyer, Anwar           Delaware Elite         11.10      11.17    8   
  3 # 1432 Wright, Kemuel        Grtr Nrtwn PAL         11.35      11.23    6   
  4 # 1133 Stocker, Camari       West Chester           11.47      11.61    4   
  5 #  953 Lee, Roy              Delaware Elite         11.01      11.73    2   
  6 # 1348 Herbert, Jeremy       Chelsea Grey           11.62      11.82    1   
  7 #  650 Devore, Devonte       Mt. Airy T. C.         11.89      12.24  
 
400 Meter Dash Open Men
===================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 46.53  5/10/2010   Edino Steele, Zenith Velocity               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1407 Hunter, Justin        Delco Stallions        47.00      48.74   1  10   
  2 #  953 Lee, Roy              Delaware Elite         52.00      50.23   1   8   
  3 # 1348 Herbert, Jeremy       Chelsea Grey           53.70      53.66   1   6   
  4 #  644 Bey, Nasim            Mt. Airy T. C.         52.80      54.31   1   4   
  5 # 1353 Winfrey, Bruce        Chelsea Grey           53.89      54.41   1   2   
  6 #  443 Dean Lindsey, Joh     Kappas Dashers                    57.36   2   1   
  7 # 1444 Hartsock, Tamir       Kappas Dashers       1:03.39      58.13   2 
  8 #  861 Bynoe Sr., David      Willingboro            57.45      59.22   2 
  9 #  418 Trusty, Jared         Infinity Track         59.68    1:00.10   2 
 10 # 1226 Sidibe, Ibrahim       Infinity Track         56.50    1:06.39   2 
 11 # 1189 Dinenna, Robert       Delaware Elite       1:05.00    1:07.70   2 
 
1500 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 4:06.81  6/3/2006    Trevon Rainford, Juventus Track Club      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1158 Gemma, Michael        Christian Strong     4:31.27    4:36.03   10   
  2 #  753 Rush, Malik           Running Rebels       4:45.23    4:56.25    8   
  3 #  644 Bey, Nasim            Mt. Airy T. C.       4:57.26    4:59.41    6   
  4 # 1482 Moore, Daquan         Track R.C.           4:26.22    5:08.91    4   
  5 # 1189 Dinenna, Robert       Delaware Elite       5:19.01    5:15.51    2   
  6 # 1079 Cross, Zachary        Phila. Express                  6:09.40    1   
  7 # 1438 Jones, Himie          High Level Track     7:59.99    6:44.42  
  8 # 1437 Jenkins, Darryl       High Level Track     7:59.99    7:26.52  
  9 # 1081 Jaynes, Lenny         Phila. Express       6:51.12    7:52.32  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 36" Open Men
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 55.46  5/28/2011   Barry Bethea, Mt. Airy Track Club           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1353 Winfrey, Bruce        Chelsea Grey           59.00    1:00.05   10   
  2 # 1347 Guialdo, Zuma         Chelsea Grey         1:00.00    1:01.53    8   
  3 #  156 Nobles, Prince        Christian Strong     1:11.99    1:18.43    6   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Open Men
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 41.70  5/17/1984   Gazelle-Striders T. C., Gazelle-Striers T. C
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greater Norristown PAL T. C.  'A'                   59.00      46.75   12   
     1) #1431 Turner, Justin            2) #1432 Wright, Kemuel           
     3) #1429 Kindell, Jerome           4) #1428 Kelijor, Sam             
 
High Jump Open Men
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 2.00m  5/13/1997   Daniel Bradwell, Phila. Striders T. C.      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- # 1226 Sidibe, Ibrahim       Infinity Track         1.40m         NH  
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Triple Jump Open Men
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 14.98m  5/23/2009   Aaron Hunter, Delco Stallions Track Cl     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1444 Hartsock, Tamir       Kappas Dashers                   11.25m   10   
      11.05m  10.54m  11.25m            
  2 #  156 Nobles, Prince        Christian Strong       9.62m     10.99m    8   
      10.51m  10.40m  10.99m            
  3 #  753 Rush, Malik           Running Rebels         9.50m     10.92m    6   
      10.92m  10.81m  10.82m            
 
Discus Throw 1.6gr Open Men
================================================================================
 UAG Out Dev: > 29.28m  5/4/2013    Craig Wagner, J-Dawg Field                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1489 Cheaton, Jordan       Kappas Dashers        42.06m     40.94m>  10   
      36.84m  40.94m  36.35m            
  2 #  753 Rush, Malik           Running Rebels        92.60m     30.02m>   8   
      23.21m  29.50m  30.02m            
  3 #  156 Nobles, Prince        Christian Strong      17.98m     16.55m    6   
      FOUL  15.59m  16.55m            
  4 #  443 Dean Lindsey, Joh     Kappas Dashers                   11.23m    4   
      9.89m  11.23m x