Licensed to UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2017 01:36 PM
                     2017 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 1 - 5/6/2017                     
                          2017 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 1                           
                     Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                     
                                    Results                                    
 
200 Meter Dash 8&U Girls
===================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 29.50  5/21/2005   Maiya Dendy, Lightning Fast                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  338 Nzeh, Udechi          High Level Track       32.00      33.62   1  10   
  2 #  313 Smith, Aniya          Grtr Nrtwn Pal         36.15      35.42   2   8   
  3 #  118 Rucker, Rai`ana       Camden Clk Chsrs       34.90      35.47   2   6   
  4 #  830 Mendez, Ave’onah      Willingboro            32.72      35.61   1   5   
  5 #  721 Clark, Tamia          Phila. Express         34.84      35.77   1   4   
  6 #  841 Smith, Jordan         Willingboro            34.88      35.79   2   3   
  7 #  398 Trusty, Neenah        Infinity Track         42.16      36.20   5   2   
  8 #  842 Smith, Leilani        Willingboro            36.45      36.45   2   1   
  9 #  394 Travis, Shiyah        Infinity Track         37.29      36.58   2 
 10 #  557 Lovelace, London      Mo Bettah T. C.        37.50      36.80   2 
 11 #  281 Smith, Temprince      Generation Next        33.70      36.98   1 
 12 #  599 Crabbe, Amirah        Mt. Airy T. C.         34.62      36.99   1 
 13 #  165 Cotton, Milah         Cotton Club            32.00      37.00   1 
 14 #  163 Cotton, Micahlena     Cotton Club            33.00      37.10   1 
 15 #  852 Willie, Yasmin        Willingboro            37.45      37.91   2 
 16 #  182 Davis, Ciara          Delco Stallions        38.00      38.33   3 
 17 #   41 King, Chrisette       Bishop Morris          44.18      38.43   6 
 18 #  555 Deshazor-Matthews     Mo Bettah T. C.        40.00      38.61   4 
 19 #   59 Huett, Nyla           Bustleton Be           38.28      38.64   3 
 20 #  497 Broadus, Lauren       Mallery Track                     38.69   8 
 21 #  604 Flamer, Kezia         Mt. Airy T. C.         41.34      38.86   5 
 22 #   64 Medina, Nialisse      Bustleton Be           41.23      39.47   5 
 23 #  831 Morton Owens, Shy     Willingboro            37.60      39.59   3 
 24 #  178 Bartley, Morgan       Delco Stallions        39.02      39.72   4 
 25 #  423 Harlem, Jazmeen       Kappas Dashers         40.55      39.83   4 
 26 #   43 King, Soleil          Bishop Morris          44.67      40.09   6 
 27 #  432 Warren, Naomi         Kappas Dashers         40.55      40.19   4 
 28 #  294 Durham, Justice       Grtr Nrtwn Pal         38.77      40.41   3 
 29 #  786 McClean, April        Track R.C.             39.00      40.44   3 
 30 #  424 Harlem, Yazmen        Kappas Dashers         39.96      40.69   4 
 31 #  121 Watkins, Mar Keya     Camden Clk Chsrs       35.00      40.92   2 
 32 #  245 Bradshaw, Aubrey      Enon Track             40.32      41.05   4 
 33 #  559 Payne, Asiyah         Mo Bettah T. C.        40.00      41.17   4 
 34 #  311 Scott, Dalliz         Grtr Nrtwn Pal         38.75      41.96   3 
 35 #  617 Jones, Khayden        Mt. Airy T. C.                    42.11   8 
 36 #  708 Johnson, Zanya        Olney Track            43.55      42.79   5 
 37 #  847 Tukes, Damyla         Willingboro            38.75      42.88   3 
 38 #  553 Adams, Kylee          Mo Bettah T. C.        44.00      43.03   5 
 39 #  335 Cotton, London        High Level Track       45.00      43.22   6 
 40 #  298 James, Amirah         Grtr Nrtwn Pal         42.50      43.26   5 
 41 #   35 Edwards, Jaiana       Bishop Morris                     43.95   7 
 42 #  274 Graham, Peyton        Generation Next                   44.22   8 
 43 #  720 Campbell, Denay       Phila. Express         45.76      44.41   6 
 44 #  839 Scott, Monet          Willingboro            44.45      44.62   6 
 45 #  824 Holloway, Ire Ale     Willingboro            39.00      45.19   3 
 46 #  475 Gill, Mackenzie       Lawncrest Next                    45.69   8 
 47 #  727 Jones, Jaylah         Phila. Express         47.83      47.30   6 
 48 #  168 Osborn, Ava           Cotton Club                       48.03   7 
 49 #   56 Dyson, Leeyah         Bustleton Be           49.35      48.04   6 
 50 #  299 James, Avae           Grtr Nrtwn Pal                    48.09   7 
 51 #   36 Green, Mariya         Bishop Morris                     48.26   9 
 52 #  309 Rose, Madison         Grtr Nrtwn Pal         43.10      48.75   5 
 53 #  310 Rose, Nyla            Grtr Nrtwn Pal         43.10      49.21   5 
 54 #   37 Green, Sakiya         Bishop Morris                     49.77   9 
 55 #   38 Green, Taniya         Bishop Morris                     50.29   8 
 56 #  389 Smith, Kendall        Infinity Track         52.04      50.44   7 
 57 #  422 Creighton, Aminah     Kappas Dashers         51.77      50.91   7 
 58 #  117 Patel, Shyna          Camden Clk Chsrs                  51.50   9 
 59 #  301 Mapp-Griffin, Ali     Grtr Nrtwn Pal         50.00      53.71   6 
 60 #  785 Franks, Jailynn       Track R.C.             52.22      53.86   7 
 61 #  271 Cobbold, Joie-Mar     Generation Next                   54.24   8 
 62 #  697 Stevens, Samantha     No More Xcuses         59.00      54.27   7 
 63 #  477 Henry, Zola           Lawncrest Next                    54.79   9 
 64 #  787 Mulan-Cain, Tiana     Track R.C.                        55.33   8 
 65 #   33 Crutchfield, Zoe      Bishop Morris                     57.38   8 
 66 #  539 Alexander, Malaya     Max Myers R.C.                  1:04.98   9 
 
800 Meter Run 8&U Girls
===================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 2:46.91  5/28/2011   Sherisse Peterson, Delco Stallions T. C.  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  118 Rucker, Rai`ana       Camden Clk Chsrs     2:59.00    2:53.85   1  10   
  2 #  163 Cotton, Micahlena     Cotton Club          3:00.00    2:58.20   1   8   
  3 #  830 Mendez, Ave’onah      Willingboro          3:17.00    3:08.82   1   6   
  4 #  852 Willie, Yasmin        Willingboro          3:24.56    3:13.17   2   5   
  5 #  721 Clark, Tamia          Phila. Express       3:07.57    3:13.40   1   4   
  6 #  398 Trusty, Neenah        Infinity Track       3:16.26    3:15.33   1   3   
  7 #  281 Smith, Temprince      Generation Next      3:10.60    3:15.91   1   2   
  8 #  394 Travis, Shiyah        Infinity Track       3:24.26    3:15.95   1   1   
  9 #  121 Watkins, Mar Keya     Camden Clk Chsrs     3:25.00    3:18.33   2 
 10 #  313 Smith, Aniya          Grtr Nrtwn Pal       3:36.00    3:20.81   2 
 11 #  842 Smith, Leilani        Willingboro          3:22.11    3:23.49   1 
 12 #  311 Scott, Dalliz         Grtr Nrtwn Pal       3:49.00    3:23.53   2 
 13 #  831 Morton Owens, Shy     Willingboro          3:26.45    3:24.27   2 
 14 #  182 Davis, Ciara          Delco Stallions      3:20.43    3:25.74   1 
 15 #  165 Cotton, Milah         Cotton Club          3:00.00    3:26.31   1 
 16 #  497 Broadus, Lauren       Mallery Track                   3:33.00   3 
 17 #   59 Huett, Nyla           Bustleton Be         3:48.30    3:35.19   2 
 18 #  113 Henry, Ava            Camden Clk Chsrs     3:37.00    3:38.09   2 
 19 #  841 Smith, Jordan         Willingboro          3:19.22    3:39.67   1 
 20 #  294 Durham, Justice       Grtr Nrtwn Pal       3:42.00    3:39.74   2 
 21 #  335 Cotton, London        High Level Track                3:40.18   3 
 22 #  847 Tukes, Damyla         Willingboro          3:52.45    3:44.61   2 
 23 #  338 Nzeh, Udechi          High Level Track     3:45.00    3:44.67   2 
 24 #  178 Bartley, Morgan       Delco Stallions      3:26.00    3:51.36   2 
 25 #  117 Patel, Shyna          Camden Clk Chsrs                3:53.53   3 
 26 #  298 James, Amirah         Grtr Nrtwn Pal       4:43.00    4:02.89   3 
 27 #  824 Holloway, Ire Ale     Willingboro          3:55.00    4:03.19   2 
 28 #  168 Osborn, Ava           Cotton Club                     4:14.79   3 
 29 #  274 Graham, Peyton        Generation Next                 4:18.29   3 
 30 #  309 Rose, Madison         Grtr Nrtwn Pal       4:37.00    4:26.43   3 
 31 #  310 Rose, Nyla            Grtr Nrtwn Pal       4:37.00    4:35.77   3 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8&U Girls
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 1:05.36  6/1/2002    Mt. Airy T. C., Mt. Airy T. C.            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                                  1:07.17   10   
     1) #841 Smith, Jordan              2) #852 Willie, Yasmin            
     3) #830 Mendez, Ave’onah           4) #842 Smith, Leilani            
  2 Greater Norristown Pal T. C.  'A'                 1:13.00    1:11.15    8   
     1) #302 Myers, Nickaila            2) #313 Smith, Aniya              
     3) #311 Scott, Dalliz              4) #294 Durham, Justice           
  3 Mo Bettah Track Club  'A'                                    1:14.73    6   
     1) #559 Payne, Asiyah              2) #557 Lovelace, London          
     3) #555 Deshazor-Matthews, Savanna 4) #553 Adams, Kylee              
  4 Willingboro Track Club  'B'                                  1:15.50    5   
     1) #839 Scott, Monet               2) #847 Tukes, Damyla             
     3) #831 Morton Owens, Shyrah       4) #824 Holloway, Ire Ale         
  5 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                                  1:15.59    4   
     1)                                 2) #432 Warren, Naomi             
     3) #423 Harlem, Jazmeen            4) #422 Creighton, Aminah         
  6 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                                    1:22.77    3   
     1) #118 Rucker, Rai`ana            2) #113 Henry, Ava                
     3) #121 Watkins, Mar Keya          4) #117 Patel, Shyna              
  7 Greater Norristown Pal T. C.  'B'                            1:39.33    2   
     1) #309 Rose, Madison              2) #301 Mapp-Griffin, Alisa       
     3) #298 James, Amirah              4) #310 Rose, Nyla                
 
Long Jump 8&U Girls
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 3.88m  5/4/1985    Charlotte Fletcher, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  599 Crabbe, Amirah        Mt. Airy T. C.         2.60m      2.89m   10   
      2.75m  2.89m  2.12m           
  2 #  398 Trusty, Neenah        Infinity Track         2.36m      2.66m    8   
      2.66m  2.06m  FOUL           
  3 #  555 Deshazor-Matthews     Mo Bettah T. C.        2.37m      2.65m    6   
      FOUL  2.65m  FOUL           
  4 #  557 Lovelace, London      Mo Bettah T. C.        2.35m      2.63m    5   
      2.63m  2.48m  FOUL           
  5 #  839 Scott, Monet          Willingboro                       2.44m    4   
      FOUL  2.44m  1.88m           
  6 #  720 Campbell, Denay       Phila. Express         1.93m      2.40m    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  2.40m           
  7 #  553 Adams, Kylee          Mo Bettah T. C.                   2.28m    2   
      FOUL  2.28m  FOUL           
  8 #  281 Smith, Temprince      Generation Next        3.00m      2.27m    1   
      FOUL  2.27m  FOUL           
  9 #   43 King, Soleil          Bishop Morris                     2.05m  
      1.93m  2.05m  FOUL           
 10 #  786 McClean, April        Track R.C.             1.74m      1.92m  
      FOUL  FOUL  1.92m           
 11 #  432 Warren, Naomi         Kappas Dashers                    1.90m  
      FOUL  1.90m  1.89m           
 12 #  559 Payne, Asiyah         Mo Bettah T. C.        1.79m      1.83m  
      FOUL  FOUL  1.83m           
 13 #  338 Nzeh, Udechi          High Level Track                  1.74m  
      FOUL  1.74m  1.70m           
 14 #  475 Gill, Mackenzie       Lawncrest Next                    1.60m  
      FOUL  1.60m  FOUL           
 15 #  422 Creighton, Aminah     Kappas Dashers         1.84m      1.50m  
      FOUL  FOUL  1.50m           
 -- #  785 Franks, Jailynn       Track R.C.                         FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 -- #  787 Mulan-Cain, Tiana     Track R.C.                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  394 Travis, Shiyah        Infinity Track         2.30m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Shot Put 2kg 8&U Girls
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 5.54m  5/31/2008   Jordan Wilson, Morris Estate T. C.          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  424 Harlem, Yazmen        Kappas Dashers         2.75m      3.82m   10   
      2.26m  3.82m  3.43m           
  2 #  299 James, Avae           Grtr Nrtwn Pal                    3.68m    8   
      3.36m  3.68m  3.36m           
  3 #  786 McClean, April        Track R.C.             2.61m      3.60m    6   
      2.29m  2.56m  3.60m           
  4 #  423 Harlem, Jazmeen       Kappas Dashers         2.96m      3.44m    5   
      3.44m  3.14m  3.14m           
  5 #   64 Medina, Nialisse      Bustleton Be                      3.04m    4   
      2.42m  2.76m  3.04m           
  6 #  113 Henry, Ava            Camden Clk Chsrs                  2.08m    3   
      2.08m  2.07m  FOUL           
  7 #  787 Mulan-Cain, Tiana     Track R.C.                        1.74m    2   
      1.57m  1.62m  1.74m           
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 27.15  6/1/2002    English Gardner, Willingboro T.C.           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  634 Smith, Ryan           Mt. Airy T. C.         30.50      30.05   1  10   
  2 #  500 Drumwright, Payto     Mallery Track          30.00      30.45   1   8   
  3 #  336 Howard, Kaddel        High Level Track       29.70      30.83   1   6   
  4 #  499 Coleman, Nyla         Mallery Track          30.80      30.85   1   5   
  5 #  513 White, Angel          Mallery Track          30.00      31.06   1   4   
  6 #  625 Nesmith, Amirah       Mt. Airy T. C.         29.50      31.23   1   3   
  7 #  162 Washington, Jacqu     Club44                 30.20      31.37   1   2   
  8 #  244 Bradshaw, Alyssa      Enon Track             33.60      32.63   4   1   
  9 #  386 Simmons, Tirzah       Infinity Track         31.45      32.73   2 
 10 #  595 Bey, Aaliyah          Mt. Airy T. C.         31.86      32.82   2 
 11 #  366 Alli, Kalin           Infinity Track                    32.85  11 
 12 #  247 James, Shelby         Enon Track             33.67      33.02   4 
 13 #  620 Kelly, Soleil         Mt. Airy T. C.         33.01      33.19   3 
 14 #  175 Montgomery, Arian     Delaware Elite         30.50      33.21   1 
 15 #  833 Murry, Jaden          Willingboro            33.76      33.24   4 
 16 #  836 Robinson, Aaliyah     Willingboro            35.48      33.55   5 
 17 #  843 Speight, Kaila        Willingboro            32.00      33.72   2 
 18 #  593 Banks, Amira          Mt. Airy T. C.         32.00      33.73   2 
 19 #  633 Searles, Jordyn       Mt. Airy T. C.         33.42      34.06   3 
 20 #  638 White, Gabrielle      Mt. Airy T. C.         35.10      34.75   5 
 21 #  184 Freeman, Kailyn       Delco Stallions        32.88      34.92   3 
 22 #  379 McIntosh, Aarin       Infinity Track         33.23      35.50   3 
 23 #  844 Swain, Isabelle       Willingboro            36.22      35.52   6 
 24 #  190 Mclean-Dixon, Ziy     Delco Stallions        34.82      35.58   4 
 25 #  624 Moore, Christen       Mt. Airy T. C.         33.01      35.61   3 
 26 #  784 Camel-Franks, Sha     Track R.C.             35.22      35.77   5 
 27 #    3 Harris, Cameron       Athletes Academy       32.50      35.88   2 
 28 #  616 Hyman, Jazayla        Mt. Airy T. C.         34.00      35.92   4 
 29 #  365 Allen, Corrynn        Infinity Track         36.06      35.94   6 
 30 #  109 Brown, Jordyn         Camden Clk Chsrs       31.00      35.95   2 
 31 #  278 Kindell, Nylah        Generation Next        33.40      36.02   3 
 32 #  306 Phillip- Gamble,      Grtr Nrtwn Pal         38.00      36.02   7 
 33 #  505 Jones, Taylor         Mallery Track          37.18      36.21   6 
 34 #  140 Premici, Paiton       Capital Area                      36.31  12 
 35 #  823 Hightower, Anaysi     Willingboro            34.88      36.46   4 
 36 #  158 Diallo, Khadijah      Club44                 35.50      36.56   5 
 37 #  764 Cooper, Lynaia        S.J. Rising Star       35.12      36.66   5 
 38 #  818 Edwin, Chyanne        Willingboro            36.10      36.71   6 
 39 #  340 Richardson, Janai     High Level Track       35.00      36.71   5 
 40 #  373 Hamlin, Sani          Infinity Track         37.86      36.85   7 
 41 #  428 Patrick, Sumaya       Kappas Dashers         35.12      36.96   5 
 42 #   29 Boone, Lexi           Bishop Morris                     37.24  12 
 43 #  339 Ogujiofor, Favor      High Level Track       35.00      37.40   4 
 44 #  115 Nelson, Hana N        Camden Clk Chsrs       33.50      37.62   3 
 45 #  509 Smith, Laylah         Mallery Track          38.67      37.65   7 
 46 #  472 Apollon, Daesha       Lawncrest Next                    37.79  11 
 47 #  766 Miles, Lariah         S.J. Rising Star                  37.80  10 
 48 #   57 Hamilton, Alyssa      Bustleton Be           40.98      37.89   8 
 49 #  838 Robinson, Nylah       Willingboro            37.33      37.92   7 
 50 #   34 Douglas, Kira         Bishop Morris          37.21      38.00   6 
 51 #  561 Price, Jasmine        Mo Bettah T. C.        36.00      38.03   6 
 52 #  723 Cross, Morgan         Phila. Express         38.74      38.74   7 
 53 #  111 Halty, Samiyah        Camden Clk Chsrs       31.50      38.80   2 
 54 #  177 Bartley, Mikiera      Delco Stallions        38.00      38.84   7 
 55 #  618 Jones, Makaylah       Mt. Airy T. C.                    38.86  10 
 56 #  514 White, Sabria         Mallery Track                     38.94  10 
 57 #  181 Darby, Makayla        Delco Stallions        39.00      38.96   8 
 58 #  811 Jones-Shakur, Jor     West Chester           36.00      39.12   6 
 59 #  849 Wilkerson, Prince     Willingboro            38.55      39.14   7 
 60 #  371 Chiles, Ericka        Infinity Track         41.02      39.23   8 
 61 #  116 Parker, Kathryn       Camden Clk Chsrs       33.50      39.42   3 
 62 #  122 Watkins, Sanijah      Camden Clk Chsrs       32.00      39.45   2 
 63 #   30 Brooks, India         Bishop Morris                     39.45  10 
 64 #  709 Johnson-Lane, Zai     Olney Track                       39.59  12 
 65 #  279 Lee-Nichols, Nail     Generation Next                   39.73  11 
 66 #  367 Arellano, Harley      Infinity Track         38.37      39.79   7 
 67 #  840 Sealy, Ciani          Willingboro            39.45      40.09   8 
 68 #  608 Glover, Ava           Mt. Airy T. C.         39.05      40.23   8 
 69 #  826 Jenkins, Mya          Willingboro            41.56      40.24   9 
 70 #  169 Osborn, Zoei          Cotton Club                       40.42  10 
 71 #  253 Wells, Brooke         Enon Track                        40.63  12 
 72 #   31 Brown, Semaja         Bishop Morris                     40.75  11 
 73 #  730 Walton, Mariah        Phila. Express         40.35      40.76   8 
 74 #  853 Woodards, Anaya       Willingboro            41.89      41.08   9 
 75 #  388 Smith, Brooke-Lyn     Infinity Track         40.90      41.51   8 
 76 #  196 Strickland, Ladai     Delco Stallions        35.00      41.73   4 
 77 #  820 Hall, India           Willingboro            42.98      42.06   9 
 78 #   52 Brew, Jaqyah          Bustleton Be           44.42      42.64   9 
 79 #  613 Hart, Brooklyn        Mt. Airy T. C.                    42.88  11 
 80 #   58 Hansen, Riley         Bustleton Be           59.99      42.94  10 
 81 #  508 Pettway, Alessa       Mallery Track                     43.59  12 
 82 #   62 Kuruvilla, Jewel      Bustleton Be           52.48      43.62   9 
 83 #  248 Kimble Kent, Autu     Enon Track                        43.65  11 
 84 #  167 Osborn, Anaya         Cotton Club                       43.74  11 
 85 #  186 Givens, Devon         Delco Stallions        36.00      44.24   5 
 86 #  603 Flaherty, Cara        Mt. Airy T. C.         47.87      45.18   9 
 87 #   44 Knight, Morgan        Bishop Morris                     45.72  12 
 88 #  114 Lawrence, Zoey        Camden Clk Chsrs       50.25      49.89   9 
 89 #  183 Davis, Londyn         Delco Stallions        45.00      49.91   9 
 90 #   63 Maldonado, Lunai      Bustleton Be           53.60      50.67  10 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 2:27.59  5/11/2013   Sherisse Peterson, Delco Stallions        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  595 Bey, Aaliyah          Mt. Airy T. C.       2:39.45    2:41.52   1  10   
  2 #  500 Drumwright, Payto     Mallery Track        2:40.00    2:44.09   1   8   
  3 #  507 Massey, Rayana        Mallery Track        2:45.00    2:46.65   1   6   
  4 #  634 Smith, Ryan           Mt. Airy T. C.       2:52.60    2:49.95   1   5   
  5 #  336 Howard, Kaddel        High Level Track     2:45.00    2:51.87   1   4   
  6 #  499 Coleman, Nyla         Mallery Track        2:55.85    2:53.81   2   3   
  7 #  513 White, Angel          Mallery Track        3:08.51    2:54.74   2   2   
  8 #  620 Kelly, Soleil         Mt. Airy T. C.       3:05.49    2:55.18   2   1   
  9 #  162 Washington, Jacqu     Club44               2:53.10    2:56.96   1 
 10 #  190 Mclean-Dixon, Ziy     Delco Stallions      2:56.20    3:00.96   2 
 11 #  175 Montgomery, Arian     Delaware Elite       2:55.00    3:01.65   1 
 12 #  843 Speight, Kaila        Willingboro          3:07.05    3:02.14   2 
 13 #  505 Jones, Taylor         Mallery Track        2:39.74    3:02.70   1 
 14 #  638 White, Gabrielle      Mt. Airy T. C.       2:57.71    3:04.66   2 
 15 #  158 Diallo, Khadijah      Club44               2:55.00    3:06.74   1 
 16 #  247 James, Shelby         Enon Track           3:10.71    3:07.67   3 
 17 #    3 Harris, Cameron       Athletes Academy     3:00.00    3:08.61   2 
 18 #  278 Kindell, Nylah        Generation Next      2:55.30    3:09.11   1 
 19 #  366 Alli, Kalin           Infinity Track                  3:10.24   4 
 20 #  379 McIntosh, Aarin       Infinity Track       2:55.00    3:10.34   1 
 21 #  784 Camel-Franks, Sha     Track R.C.           2:56.00    3:12.93   2 
 22 #  509 Smith, Laylah         Mallery Track        3:13.41    3:15.89   3 
 23 #  109 Brown, Jordyn         Camden Clk Chsrs     3:05.00    3:17.44   2 
 24 #  116 Parker, Kathryn       Camden Clk Chsrs     3:10.00    3:17.94   2 
 25 #  115 Nelson, Hana N        Camden Clk Chsrs     3:10.00    3:20.07   3 
 26 #  836 Robinson, Aaliyah     Willingboro          3:13.00    3:20.55   3 
 27 #  184 Freeman, Kailyn       Delco Stallions      3:03.61    3:21.01   2 
 28 #  601 Ervin, Liyah          Mt. Airy T. C.       3:19.30    3:22.69   3 
 29 #  844 Swain, Isabelle       Willingboro          3:41.00    3:23.00   3 
 30 #  340 Richardson, Janai     High Level Track     3:40.00    3:24.22   3 
 31 #  367 Arellano, Harley      Infinity Track                  3:25.46   5 
 32 #  838 Robinson, Nylah       Willingboro          3:48.42    3:27.12   4 
 33 #  797 Brison, Genevieve     Unattached           2:55.00    3:28.36   1 
 34 #  764 Cooper, Lynaia        S.J. Rising Star                3:29.52   5 
 35 #  306 Phillip- Gamble,      Grtr Nrtwn Pal       3:59.00    3:33.64   4 
 36 #  169 Osborn, Zoei          Cotton Club                     3:33.82   5 
 37 #  428 Patrick, Sumaya       Kappas Dashers                  3:37.29   4 
 38 #  472 Apollon, Daesha       Lawncrest Next                  3:37.58   5 
 39 #  766 Miles, Lariah         S.J. Rising Star                3:39.06   5 
 40 #  840 Sealy, Ciani          Willingboro          3:56.00    3:41.90   4 
 41 #  730 Walton, Mariah        Phila. Express       3:33.67    3:42.77   3 
 42 #  823 Hightower, Anaysi     Willingboro          3:48.00    3:49.51   3 
 43 #  849 Wilkerson, Prince     Willingboro          3:48.11    3:50.99   4 
 44 #  723 Cross, Morgan         Phila. Express       3:37.60    3:51.44   5 
 45 #  196 Strickland, Ladai     Delco Stallions      3:10.00    3:51.78   2 
 46 #  167 Osborn, Anaya         Cotton Club                     3:52.22   5 
 47 #  514 White, Sabria         Mallery Track                   3:54.21   5 
 48 #  269 Wescott, Raniya       First State          3:25.13    3:54.36   3 
 49 #  826 Jenkins, Mya          Willingboro          4:07.22    4:04.97   4 
 50 #  508 Pettway, Alessa       Mallery Track                   4:06.56   5 
 51 #  270 Barber, Kasira        Generation Next                 4:06.62   4 
 52 #  186 Givens, Devon         Delco Stallions                 4:11.88   5 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 56.60  5/30/2015   Infinity Track Club, Infinity               
                       Q Stovall, Z Bryant, S Travis, A Lewis            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mallery Challengers Track Club  'A'                 58.85      58.28   10   
     1) #507 Massey, Rayana             2) #500 Drumwright, Payton        
     3) #513 White, Angel               4) #499 Coleman, Nyla             
  2 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                                       58.53    8   
     1) #625 Nesmith, Amirah            2) #595 Bey, Aaliyah              
     3) #593 Banks, Amira               4) #634 Smith, Ryan               
  3 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                                  1:03.20    6   
     1) #833 Murry, Jaden               2) #823 Hightower, Anaysia        
     3) #843 Speight, Kaila             4) #836 Robinson, Aaliyah         
  4 Mt. Airy Track Club  'B'                                     1:04.88    5   
     1) #601 Ervin, Liyah               2) #620 Kelly, Soleil             
     3) #624 Moore, Christen            4) #633 Searles, Jordyn           
  5 Infinity Track Club  'A'                                     1:05.83    4   
     1) #365 Allen, Corrynn             2) #366 Alli, Kalin               
     3) #373 Hamlin, Sani               4) #379 McIntosh, Aarin           
  6 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                                    1:07.73    3   
     1) #116 Parker, Kathryn            2) #109 Brown, Jordyn             
     3) #122 Watkins, Sanijah           4) #111 Halty, Samiyah            
  7 Willingboro Track Club  'B'                                  1:12.07    2   
     1) #818 Edwin, Chyanne             2) #838 Robinson, Nylah           
     3) #826 Jenkins, Mya               4) #844 Swain, Isabelle           
  8 Willingboro Track Club  'C'                                  1:14.93    1   
     1) #853 Woodards, Anaya            2) #849 Wilkerson, Princess Jordan
     3) #820 Hall, India                4) #840 Sealy, Ciani              
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 4.39m  5/1/2010    Sydni Townsend, Delco Stallions Track Cl    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  625 Nesmith, Amirah       Mt. Airy T. C.         3.86m      4.16m   10   
      4.16m  3.64m  3.87m           
  2 #  593 Banks, Amira          Mt. Airy T. C.         3.63m      3.49m    8   
      3.49m  3.27m  FOUL           
  3 #  386 Simmons, Tirzah       Infinity Track         3.47m      3.43m    6   
      FOUL  3.43m  FOUL           
  4 #  162 Washington, Jacqu     Club44                 3.45m      3.29m    5   
      3.29m  3.13m  3.10m           
  5 #  624 Moore, Christen       Mt. Airy T. C.                    3.07m    4   
      3.07m  1.56m  1.92m           
  6 #  833 Murry, Jaden          Willingboro            3.38m      2.99m    3   
      2.99m  FOUL  2.73m           
  7 #  811 Jones-Shakur, Jor     West Chester           2.67m      2.93m    2   
      2.93m  FOUL  FOUL           
  8 #   34 Douglas, Kira         Bishop Morris          3.39m      2.88m    1   
      2.67m  FOUL  2.88m           
  9 #  365 Allen, Corrynn        Infinity Track         3.13m      2.81m  
      2.73m  2.81m  2.67m           
 10 #   29 Boone, Lexi           Bishop Morris                     2.72m  
      FOUL  2.72m  2.22m           
 11 #  784 Camel-Franks, Sha     Track R.C.             2.90m      2.66m  
      2.66m  2.17m  2.30m           
 12 #  616 Hyman, Jazayla        Mt. Airy T. C.                    2.61m  
      2.39m  FOUL  2.61m           
 13 #   57 Hamilton, Alyssa      Bustleton Be           2.45m      2.52m  
      2.18m  2.17m  2.52m           
 14 #  818 Edwin, Chyanne        Willingboro            2.46m      2.50m  
      FOUL  2.50m  1.93m           
 15 #  367 Arellano, Harley      Infinity Track         2.18m      2.42m  
      2.02m  2.42m  2.06m           
 16 #  340 Richardson, Janai     High Level Track                  2.36m  
      FOUL  2.36m  2.32m           
 17 #  306 Phillip- Gamble,      Grtr Nrtwn Pal                    2.34m  
      FOUL  2.34m  FOUL           
 18 #  388 Smith, Brooke-Lyn     Infinity Track         2.87m      2.30m  
      2.23m  2.30m  2.05m           
 18 #  613 Hart, Brooklyn        Mt. Airy T. C.                    2.30m  
      FOUL  2.23m  2.30m           
 20 #  618 Jones, Makaylah       Mt. Airy T. C.                    2.28m  
      2.28m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 #  269 Wescott, Raniya       First State            2.20m      2.23m  
      FOUL  2.23m  1.81m           
 22 #  603 Flaherty, Cara        Mt. Airy T. C.         2.01m      2.14m  
      FOUL  2.06m  2.14m           
 23 #  140 Premici, Paiton       Capital Area                      2.05m  
      FOUL  FOUL  2.05m           
 24 #   52 Brew, Jaqyah          Bustleton Be                      1.56m  
      FOUL  1.56m  FOUL           
 -- #  336 Howard, Kaddel        High Level Track       3.19m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #   63 Maldonado, Lunai      Bustleton Be                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  561 Price, Jasmine        Mo Bettah T. C.        2.61m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Shot Put 6lb 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 8.19m  5/15/2010   Jordan Wilson, Morris Estate T. C.          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  631 Ruff, Ava             Mt. Airy T. C.         6.85m      6.47m   10   
      5.06m  6.47m  6.33m           
  2 #  853 Woodards, Anaya       Willingboro            5.42m      5.63m    8   
      5.40m  5.63m  5.54m           
  3 #  633 Searles, Jordyn       Mt. Airy T. C.         5.22m      5.38m    6   
      4.92m  4.66m  5.38m           
  4 #  183 Davis, Londyn         Delco Stallions        4.72m      5.28m    5   
      4.54m  5.27m  5.28m           
  5 #  373 Hamlin, Sani          Infinity Track         4.90m      4.65m    4   
      4.50m  FOUL  4.65m           
  6 #  601 Ervin, Liyah          Mt. Airy T. C.         4.07m      4.63m    3   
      4.19m  4.63m  4.32m           
  7 #  388 Smith, Brooke-Lyn     Infinity Track         3.39m      4.52m    2   
      3.72m  3.94m  4.52m           
  8 #  709 Johnson-Lane, Zai     Olney Track                       4.39m    1   
      2.71m  4.39m  2.93m           
  9 #  177 Bartley, Mikiera      Delco Stallions                   4.32m  
      3.43m  4.10m  4.32m           
 10 #  114 Lawrence, Zoey        Camden Clk Chsrs       4.29m      4.31m  
      4.31m  4.22m  3.77m           
 11 #  181 Darby, Makayla        Delco Stallions                   3.90m  
      2.92m  3.54m  3.90m           
 12 #  820 Hall, India           Willingboro                       3.81m  
      2.95m  3.81m  3.81m           
 13 #  764 Cooper, Lynaia        S.J. Rising Star                  3.51m  
      3.29m  2.86m  3.51m           
 14 #  472 Apollon, Daesha       Lawncrest Next                    3.28m  
      2.83m  3.28m  3.07m           
 15 #   58 Hansen, Riley         Bustleton Be                      3.23m  
      3.23m  2.92m  2.98m           
 16 #   62 Kuruvilla, Jewel      Bustleton Be                      3.02m  
      2.95m  3.02m  2.97m           
 17 #  766 Miles, Lariah         S.J. Rising Star                  2.39m  
      2.33m  2.39m  2.25m           
 18 #  278 Kindell, Nylah        Generation Next        5.30m      2.14m  
      1.71m  1.70m  2.14m           
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 25.61  5/9/2009    Jenny Bellefleur, Juventus                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  619 Kelly, Simone         Mt. Airy T. C.         27.11      27.51   1  10   
  2 #  376 Lewis, Avery M        Infinity Track         25.45      27.61   1   8   
  3 #  369 Bey-English, Kani     Infinity Track         27.27      27.76   1   6   
  4 #  607 Gaskins, Jennah       Mt. Airy T. C.         27.73      28.82   1   5   
  5 #  597 Bryant, Zahra         Mt. Airy T. C.         27.70      28.99   1   4   
  6 #  563 Talley, Paris         Mo Bettah T. C.        29.00      29.18   2   3   
  7 #  606 Gaskins, Jaylah       Mt. Airy T. C.         28.07      29.22   2   2   
  8 #  767 Muhammad, Laila       S.J. Rising Star       33.00      29.26   6   1   
  9 #  391 Stovall, Quin         Infinity Track         29.94      29.39   3 
 10 #  370 Buxton, Taleea        Infinity Track         29.14      29.41   2 
 11 #    4 Matthews, Jasmine     Athletes Academy       32.40      29.78   6 
 12 #  724 Fuller, Morgan        Phila. Express         29.61      30.03   2 
 13 #  558 Milbourne, Nevaeh     Mo Bettah T. C.        31.00      30.43   4 
 14 #  226 Clement, Dominiqu     Deptford Elite         30.00      30.81   3 
 15 #  387 Simmons, Zahara       Infinity Track         34.00      30.86   8 
 16 #  822 Henry-Barnhill, N     Willingboro            30.10      30.86   3 
 17 #  851 Williams, Samaiya     Willingboro            30.66      30.88   3 
 18 #  848 Wea, Nesther          Willingboro            30.95      30.98   4 
 19 #  296 Hildreth, Eliza       Grtr Nrtwn Pal         28.70      31.15   2 
 20 #  378 Mcbride-Small, Ky     Infinity Track         30.78      31.41   4 
 21 #  176 Alliston, Rylee       Delco Stallions        31.30      31.48   5 
 22 #  193 Pratt, Micaya         Delco Stallions        31.08      31.55   4 
 23 #  810 Jennings-Scott, G     West Chester           30.73      31.57   4 
 24 #  377 Love, Misa            Infinity Track         28.90      31.58   2 
 25 #   40 Johnson, Venessa      Bishop Morris          31.25      31.73   5 
 26 #  250 Moses, Ayanna         Enon Track             31.22      31.73   5 
 27 #  380 Price, Aziya          Infinity Track         31.36      31.80   5 
 28 #  276 Jones, Amani          Generation Next        30.50      31.83   3 
 29 #  504 Jones, Khloe          Mallery Track          32.56      31.94   6 
 30 #  621 Ling, Audrey          Mt. Airy T. C.         30.71      31.99   4 
 31 #  307 Reynolds, Taylor      Grtr Nrtwn Pal         29.10      32.08   2 
 32 #  630 Ridley, Myana         Mt. Airy T. C.                    32.16  12 
 33 #  845 Taylor, Jada          Willingboro            30.47      32.19   3 
 34 #  515 White, Syniah         Mallery Track          33.01      32.20   7 
 35 #  510 Solomon, Kayla        Mallery Track          31.29      32.28   5 
 36 #  252 Smith-Vance, Nzin     Enon Track             33.39      32.29   7 
 37 #  267 Allen, Amira          First State            32.84      32.33   6 
 38 #  430 Smith, Sydney         Kappas Dashers         25.27      32.48   1 
 39 #  254 Whitney, Ciara        Enon Track                        32.55  12 
 40 #   53 Byard, Rayne          Bustleton Be           35.19      32.56   9 
 41 #  268 Shubert, Brooke       First State            35.91      32.60  10 
 42 #  835 Rasberry, Johni       Willingboro            33.45      32.72   7 
 43 #  815 Andrews, Naa’irah     Willingboro            33.32      32.74   7 
 44 #  479 Schley, Yusrah        Lawncrest Next         35.19      32.76   9 
 45 #  393 Travis, Sabreeya      Infinity Track         29.90      32.86   3 
 46 #  817 Clarke, Alani         Willingboro            34.33      32.94   8 
 47 #  614 Hart, Kayla           Mt. Airy T. C.                    32.96  13 
 48 #  164 Cotton, Micholett     Cotton Club            28.00      33.00   1 
 49 #  160 Jackman, Shadea       Club44                 31.50      33.09   5 
 50 #  562 Shamshud-Din, Zoi     Mo Bettah T. C.                   33.12  13 
 51 #  166 Cotton, Mileah        Cotton Club            27.00      33.14   1 
 52 #  511 Stevens, Jennah       Mallery Track          33.84      33.38   8 
 53 #  828 Manuel, Daria         Willingboro            31.98      33.40   5 
 54 #  726 Harris, Soleil        Phila. Express         32.64      33.43   6 
 55 #  251 Scott, Juanita        Enon Track             32.16      33.54   6 
 56 #  312 Slaughter, Titana     Grtr Nrtwn Pal         33.10      33.61   7 
 57 #  846 Thomas, Ameera        Willingboro            34.22      33.66   8 
 58 #  180 Cooper, Tyshonna      Delco Stallions        33.83      33.83   8 
 59 #  471 Abdurrahman, Hafs     Lawncrest Next         33.68      33.96   7 
 60 #  757 Pace, Jordan          Salem Stride           34.15      33.96   8 
 61 #  554 Crawford, Alaya       Mo Bettah T. C.        34.76      34.00   9 
 62 #  141 Premici, Tamryn       Capital Area                      34.13  12 
 63 #   54 Carrington, Lanae     Bustleton Be           35.68      34.14   9 
 64 #  337 Nzeh, Amarachi        High Level Track       33.00      34.16   6 
 65 #  303 Nicholas, Dakota      Grtr Nrtwn Pal         31.50      34.25   5 
 66 #  283 Webb, Jamiya          Generation Next        29.50      34.38   2 
 67 #  819 Ellis, Latrice        Willingboro            34.85      34.45   9 
 68 #  383 Robinson, Morgan      Infinity Track         32.52      34.76   6 
 69 #  850 Wilkerson, Prince     Willingboro            35.89      34.99  10 
 70 #  198 Williams, Tamara      Delco Stallions        30.67      35.10   3 
 71 #  837 Robinson, Maya        Willingboro            36.44      35.29  10 
 72 #  919 tucker, jazmine       Deptford Elite                    35.42  13 
 73 #  399 Wilson, Journey       Infinity Track                    35.47  13 
 74 #   70 Williams, Zahraa      Bustleton Be           37.20      35.52  10 
 75 #  429 Smith, Leah           Kappas Dashers         33.16      35.59   7 
 76 #  228 Kaur, Ishinpreet      Deptford Elite         35.00      35.74   9 
 77 #  502 Jackson, Amya         Mallery Track          35.35      35.86   9 
 78 #  395 Trusty, Ariel         Infinity Track                    35.98  12 
 79 #  825 Howard, Milan         Willingboro            35.70      36.36  10 
 80 #  609 Gorey, Serenity       Mt. Airy T. C.                    36.68  13 
 81 #  179 Bowden, Kialynn       Delco Stallions        35.00      36.72   9 
 82 #  506 King, Tatiyanna       Mallery Track          37.46      36.76  10 
 83 #  421 Cherry, Kylan         Kappas Dashers                    37.17  11 
 84 #  754 Hunter, Ameriyona     Salem Stride           41.79      37.21  11 
 85 #  821 Harmon, Liela         Willingboro            38.89      37.71  10 
 86 #  420 Brewer, Taliya        Kappas Dashers         37.67      37.74  10 
 87 #   68 Shoemake, Nyla        Bustleton Be           43.54      38.23  11 
 88 #  333 Abdul-Lateef, Zai     High Level Track       34.00      38.30   8 
 89 #  476 Gulledge, Sanaa       Lawncrest Next                    40.09  12 
 90 #  542 Carrasquillo, Ale     Max Myers R.C.                    40.26  12 
 91 #  474 Gay, Khaylah          Lawncrest Next         48.21      40.35  11 
 92 #  480 Singletary, Jaiyl     Lawncrest Next         39.40      40.46  11 
 93 #  503 Jackson, Ava          Mallery Track          39.80      40.67  11 
 94 #  722 Cross, Kennedy        Phila. Express         40.54      41.21  11 
 95 #  426 Norward, Jordan A     Kappas Dashers                    44.38  12 
 96 #   45 Washington, Seyan     Bishop Morris                     45.45  12 
 97 #  629 Pratt, Daryl          Mt. Airy T. C.                    47.87  13 
 98 #   42 King, Sanaa           Bishop Morris          52.41      49.98  11 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 2:18.04  5/19/1996   Evelyn Dwyer, United Stars T.C.           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  767 Muhammad, Laila       S.J. Rising Star     2:39.07    2:29.64   1  10   
  2 #  159 Graham, Alissa        Club44               2:32.80    2:30.08   1   8   
  3 #  369 Bey-English, Kani     Infinity Track       2:32.57    2:32.74   1   6   
  4 #  391 Stovall, Quin         Infinity Track       2:40.67    2:35.59   2   5   
  5 #  597 Bryant, Zahra         Mt. Airy T. C.       2:35.51    2:37.64   1   4   
  6 #  176 Alliston, Rylee       Delco Stallions      2:47.86    2:39.69   2   3   
  7 #  607 Gaskins, Jennah       Mt. Airy T. C.       2:40.80    2:39.76   2   2   
  8 #  197 Watson, Gabrielle     Delco Stallions      2:35.00    2:40.43   1   1   
  9 #  636 Tavares, Paige        Mt. Airy T. C.       2:37.11    2:42.02   1 
 10 #  695 Gibson, Leilani       New Haven Agtc       2:38.00    2:42.66   1 
 11 #  195 Small, Bryelle        Delco Stallions      2:45.88    2:42.76   2 
 12 #  619 Kelly, Simone         Mt. Airy T. C.       2:32.86    2:44.41   1 
 13 #  504 Jones, Khloe          Mallery Track        2:42.00    2:46.51   2 
 14 #  380 Price, Aziya          Infinity Track       2:40.24    2:46.72   2 
 15 #  307 Reynolds, Taylor      Grtr Nrtwn Pal       2:45.00    2:47.94   2 
 16 #  377 Love, Misa            Infinity Track       2:42.25    2:48.12   2 
 17 #  393 Travis, Sabreeya      Infinity Track       2:45.87    2:48.54   2 
 18 #  160 Jackman, Shadea       Club44               2:39.10    2:49.27   1 
 19 #  370 Buxton, Taleea        Infinity Track       2:59.70    2:49.31   3 
 20 #  166 Cotton, Mileah        Cotton Club          2:20.00    2:50.52   1 
 21 #  848 Wea, Nesther          Willingboro          2:48.21    2:50.91   3 
 22 #  563 Talley, Paris         Mo Bettah T. C.      2:50.00    2:51.12   3 
 23 #  822 Henry-Barnhill, N     Willingboro          3:00.00    2:51.20   3 
 24 #  851 Williams, Samaiya     Willingboro          2:55.90    2:54.46   3 
 25 #  724 Fuller, Morgan        Phila. Express       2:55.97    2:54.88   3 
 26 #  606 Gaskins, Jaylah       Mt. Airy T. C.       2:48.74    2:55.08   3 
 27 #  510 Solomon, Kayla        Mallery Track        2:42.00    2:56.90   2 
 28 #  560 Payne, Zara           Mo Bettah T. C.      3:12.00    2:57.39   4 
 29 #  387 Simmons, Zahara       Infinity Track       3:06.02    2:57.49   4 
 30 #  752 Redenbaugh, Isabe     Running Rebels       3:02.00    2:57.88   4 
 31 #    4 Matthews, Jasmine     Athletes Academy     2:50.00    3:00.32   3 
 32 #  502 Jackson, Amya         Mallery Track        3:06.20    3:01.56   4 
 33 #  254 Whitney, Ciara        Enon Track                      3:02.77   6 
 34 #  835 Rasberry, Johni       Willingboro          3:16.00    3:02.98   4 
 35 #  180 Cooper, Tyshonna      Delco Stallions      2:58.33    3:03.55   3 
 36 #  496 Adams, Gabrielle      Mallery Track        3:03.40    3:03.97   4 
 37 #  515 White, Syniah         Mallery Track        2:40.00    3:05.20   1 
 38 #  817 Clarke, Alani         Willingboro          3:23.00    3:05.55   5 
 39 #  164 Cotton, Micholett     Cotton Club          2:30.00    3:06.92   1 
 40 #  267 Allen, Amira          First State          3:03.75    3:06.95   4 
 41 #   54 Carrington, Lanae     Bustleton Be         3:26.18    3:07.38   5 
 42 #  511 Stevens, Jennah       Mallery Track                   3:07.66   6 
 43 #  621 Ling, Audrey          Mt. Airy T. C.                  3:11.79   6 
 44 #  498 Cage, Jalynn          Mallery Track        3:23.74    3:12.38   5 
 45 #  837 Robinson, Maya        Willingboro          3:18.00    3:12.90   4 
 46 #  846 Thomas, Ameera        Willingboro          3:24.00    3:17.62   5 
 47 #  614 Hart, Kayla           Mt. Airy T. C.                  3:19.47   6 
 48 #  630 Ridley, Myana         Mt. Airy T. C.                  3:22.79   6 
 49 #  717 Byers, Akira          Phila. Express       3:00.96    3:26.06   3 
 50 #  821 Harmon, Liela         Willingboro          3:51.00    3:28.10   6 
 51 #  850 Wilkerson, Prince     Willingboro          3:41.00    3:28.27   5 
 52 #  179 Bowden, Kialynn       Delco Stallions      3:20.00    3:30.01   4 
 53 #   55 Ciamaichelo, Clar     Bustleton Be         3:53.12    3:31.84   6 
 54 #  828 Manuel, Daria         Willingboro          3:31.00    3:33.23   5 
 55 #  251 Scott, Juanita        Enon Track           3:22.55    3:33.59   5 
 56 #  312 Slaughter, Titana     Grtr Nrtwn Pal       3:10.00    3:33.88   4 
 57 #  825 Howard, Milan         Willingboro          3:22.00    3:36.30   4 
 58 #  296 Hildreth, Eliza       Grtr Nrtwn Pal       2:58.00    3:38.36   3 
 59 #  383 Robinson, Morgan      Infinity Track       3:28.87    3:43.95   5 
 60 #  722 Cross, Kennedy        Phila. Express       3:45.43    3:54.51   5 
 61 #  629 Pratt, Daryl          Mt. Airy T. C.                  4:08.60   6 
 62 #  246 Gourdine, Keturah     Enon Track           3:49.12    4:08.66   5 
 63 #  303 Nicholas, Dakota      Grtr Nrtwn Pal       4:26.00    4:09.01   6 
 64 #  542 Carrasquillo, Ale     Max Myers R.C.                  4:30.92   6 
 -- #  276 Jones, Amani          Generation Next      2:45.00        DNF   2 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 10:38.55  5/27/2000   Nia Ali, Mallery T.C.                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  159 Graham, Alissa        Club44                         11:18.24   10   
  2 #  695 Gibson, Leilani       New Haven Agtc      11:28.00   11:47.86    8   
  3 #  197 Watson, Gabrielle     Delco Stallions     11:15.00   12:03.48    6   
  4 #  195 Small, Bryelle        Delco Stallions     11:30.00   12:03.55    5   
  5 #  636 Tavares, Paige        Mt. Airy T. C.      12:00.65   13:16.42    4   
  6 #  717 Byers, Akira          Phila. Express                 16:04.74    3   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 52.22  5/8/2004    Supersonics T. C., Supersonics T. C.        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Infinity Track Club  'A'                                       52.46   2  10   
     1) #370 Buxton, Taleea             2) #369 Bey-English, Kani         
     3) #391 Stovall, Quin              4) #376 Lewis, Avery M            
  2 Mo Bettah Track Club  'C'                                      56.13   1   8   
     1) #563 Talley, Paris              2) #560 Payne, Zara               
     3) #558 Milbourne, Nevaeh          4) #554 Crawford, Alaya           
  3 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                                    57.22   2   6   
     1) #851 Williams, Samaiyah         2) #815 Andrews, Naa’irah         
     3) #822 Henry-Barnhill, Nakayla    4) #848 Wea, Nesther              
  4 Greater Norristown Pal T. C.  'A'                   58.00      59.88   1   5   
     1) #312 Slaughter, Titana          2) #296 Hildreth, Eliza           
     3)                                 4) #307 Reynolds, Taylor          
  5 Mallery Challengers Track Club  'A'                          1:00.34   2   4   
     1) #510 Solomon, Kayla             2) #496 Adams, Gabrielle          
     3) #504 Jones, Khloe               4) #511 Stevens, Jennah           
  6 Infinity Track Club  'B'                                     1:00.43   1   3   
     1) #377 Love, Misa                 2) #380 Price, Aziya              
     3) #399 Wilson, Journey            4) #378 Mcbride-Small, Kya        
  7 Willingboro Track Club  'B'                                  1:01.36   1   2   
     1) #845 Taylor, Jada               2) #828 Manuel, Daria             
     3) #835 Rasberry, Johni            4) #827 Latimore-Felton, Nhaya    
  8 Delco Stallions Track Club  'A'                              1:01.91   2   1   
     1) #198 Williams, Tamara           2) #193 Pratt, Micaya             
     3) #176 Alliston, Rylee            4) #197 Watson, Gabrielle         
  9 Lawncrest Next Generation  'A'                    1:12.27    1:05.75   1 
     1) #480 Singletary, Jaiylah        2) #476 Gulledge, Sanaa           
     3) #471 Abdurrahman, Hafsah        4) #479 Schley, Yusrah            
 10 Willingboro Track Club  'C'                                  1:06.29   2 
     1) #825 Howard, Milan              2) #846 Thomas, Ameera            
     3) #850 Wilkerson, Princess Michae 4) #817 Clarke, Alani             
 -- Bustleton Bengals  'A'                            1:13.20         DQ   1  Exc 3 violation
     1) #54 Carrington, Lanae           2) #53 Byard, Rayne               
     3) #55 Ciamaichelo, Clara          4) #70 Williams, Zahraa           
 
Long Jump 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 5.04m  6/2/2012    Arrionna Harmon, Mantua Elite T. C.         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  376 Lewis, Avery M        Infinity Track         4.91m      5.15m>  10   
      5.15m  4.80m  4.63m           
  2 #  597 Bryant, Zahra         Mt. Airy T. C.         4.41m      4.49m    8   
      4.49m  4.41m  4.00m           
  3 #  558 Milbourne, Nevaeh     Mo Bettah T. C.        2.44m      3.97m    6   
      3.97m  3.73m  3.41m           
  4 #  378 Mcbride-Small, Ky     Infinity Track         3.86m      3.90m    5   
      3.89m  3.79m  3.90m           
  5 #  560 Payne, Zara           Mo Bettah T. C.        3.67m      3.74m    4   
      3.74m  FOUL  FOUL           
  6 #  393 Travis, Sabreeya      Infinity Track         3.88m      3.73m    2.50
      3.73m  3.46m  3.69m           
  6 #  387 Simmons, Zahara       Infinity Track         3.25m      3.73m    2.50
      3.25m  3.48m  3.73m           
  8 #  810 Jennings-Scott, G     West Chester           3.24m      3.71m    1   
      3.67m  3.71m  3.50m           
  9 #  496 Adams, Gabrielle      Mallery Track          3.92m      3.67m  
      3.62m  3.67m  3.59m           
 10 #  815 Andrews, Naa’irah     Willingboro            2.71m      3.62m  
      2.70m  2.17m  3.62m           
 11 #  283 Webb, Jamiya          Generation Next        4.03m      3.58m  
      FOUL  3.58m  3.38m           
 12 #  498 Cage, Jalynn          Mallery Track          3.50m      3.55m  
      3.48m  3.35m  3.55m           
 13 #  267 Allen, Amira          First State            3.48m      3.42m  
      FOUL  3.38m  3.42m           
 14 #  621 Ling, Audrey          Mt. Airy T. C.         3.13m      3.41m  
      3.15m  3.35m  3.41m           
 15 #  430 Smith, Sydney         Kappas Dashers         3.48m      3.40m  
      3.40m  3.40m  3.13m           
 15 #  268 Shubert, Brooke       First State                       3.40m  
      2.36m  3.40m  FOUL           
 17 #   53 Byard, Rayne          Bustleton Be           3.70m      3.38m  
      3.05m  3.36m  3.38m           
 18 #  471 Abdurrahman, Hafs     Lawncrest Next         2.85m      3.36m  
      2.75m  2.78m  3.36m           
 19 #  554 Crawford, Alaya       Mo Bettah T. C.        2.94m      3.33m  
      3.33m  1.84m  3.20m           
 20 #  479 Schley, Yusrah        Lawncrest Next         3.39m      3.24m  
      3.24m  2.92m  3.00m           
 21 #  630 Ridley, Myana         Mt. Airy T. C.                    3.22m  
      2.93m  3.22m  3.15m           
 22 #  614 Hart, Kayla           Mt. Airy T. C.                    2.95m  
      FOUL  2.95m  2.54m           
 23 #  845 Taylor, Jada          Willingboro            2.86m      2.94m  
      FOUL  FOUL  2.94m           
 24 #  399 Wilson, Journey       Infinity Track                    2.93m  
      2.80m  2.93m  FOUL           
 25 #  383 Robinson, Morgan      Infinity Track         3.44m      2.77m  
      2.77m  2.65m  2.02m           
 26 #   70 Williams, Zahraa      Bustleton Be           2.89m      2.69m  
      FOUL  FOUL  2.69m           
 27 #  141 Premici, Tamryn       Capital Area                      2.53m  
      2.53m  2.14m  2.43m           
 28 #  474 Gay, Khaylah          Lawncrest Next         1.61m      2.50m  
      FOUL  FOUL  2.50m           
 29 #  420 Brewer, Taliya        Kappas Dashers                    2.22m  
      2.22m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 #  480 Singletary, Jaiyl     Lawncrest Next         2.25m      2.18m  
      1.50m  2.18m  1.74m           
 31 #   68 Shoemake, Nyla        Bustleton Be                      2.10m  
      1.80m  1.93m  2.10m           
 32 #  421 Cherry, Kylan         Kappas Dashers                    1.96m  
      1.82m  1.67m  1.96m           
 -- #  426 Norward, Jordan A     Kappas Dashers                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  562 Shamshud-Din, Zoi     Mo Bettah T. C.                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  476 Gulledge, Sanaa       Lawncrest Next                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Shot Put 6lb 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 11.44m  5/3/1998    Aysha Gregory, Wilmington T. C.            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  632 Russell, Simone       Mt. Airy T. C.         8.88m      9.60m   10   
      8.99m  9.60m  FOUL           
  2 #  277 Jones, Saanai         Generation Next                   7.65m    8   
      7.29m  7.65m  6.76m           
  3 #  503 Jackson, Ava          Mallery Track          5.48m      6.62m    6   
      6.62m  FOUL  6.07m           
  4 #  429 Smith, Leah           Kappas Dashers         5.82m      6.27m    4.50
      6.27m  4.42m  5.48m           
  4 #  193 Pratt, Micaya         Delco Stallions        4.50m      6.27m    4.50
      5.16m  5.76m  6.27m           
  6 #  420 Brewer, Taliya        Kappas Dashers         5.65m      5.63m    3   
      4.90m  5.58m  5.63m           
  7 #  506 King, Tatiyanna       Mallery Track                     5.06m    2   
      4.32m  3.69m  5.06m           
  8 #  430 Smith, Sydney         Kappas Dashers                    4.76m    1   
      4.52m  4.76m  4.58m           
  9 #  421 Cherry, Kylan         Kappas Dashers                    4.53m  
      4.53m  4.45m  4.09m           
 10 #  426 Norward, Jordan A     Kappas Dashers                    3.84m  
      3.73m  3.84m  3.59m           
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 11.58m  5/4/2013    Cyarra Cobbs, Phila. Express T. C.         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  632 Russell, Simone       Mt. Airy T. C.                   17.93m>  10   
      17.40m  17.93m  17.28m           
  2 #  429 Smith, Leah           Kappas Dashers         9.80m     12.25m>   8   
      12.25m  9.56m  11.10m           
  3 #  542 Carrasquillo, Ale     Max Myers R.C.                    7.18m    6   
      7.18m  6.75m  7.04m           
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 23.44  5/27/2006   English Gardner, Willingboro T.C.           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #    2 Epps, Sabria          Athletes Academy       25.50      26.77   1  10   
  2 #  796 Bey, Eyota            Unattached             26.63      27.01   1   8   
  3 #  612 Harper, Maya          Mt. Airy T. C.         25.80      27.33   1   6   
  4 #  364 Abdus-Salaam, Zur     Infinity Track         26.60      27.41   1   5   
  5 #  637 Taylor, Tia           Mt. Airy T. C.         26.65      27.58   1   4   
  6 #  615 Holmes, Kyndall       Mt. Airy T. C.         27.13      27.66   1   3   
  7 #  189 Johnson, Kimberly     Delco Stallions        26.80      27.70   1   2   
  8 #  194 Roussaw, Imira        Delco Stallions        28.90      27.96   3   1   
  9 #  385 Shell, Inara          Infinity Track         26.90      28.11   1 
 10 #  431 Sykes, Jael           Kappas Dashers                    28.19   8 
 11 #  390 Stovall, Bailie       Infinity Track         27.53      28.48   2 
 12 #  187 Hanson, Jada          Delco Stallions        28.50      28.73   3 
 13 #  192 Peterson, Sheriss     Delco Stallions        27.60      28.79   2 
 14 #  397 Trusty, Micah         Infinity Track         28.50      28.86   3 
 15 #  384 Sapnas, Alexis        Infinity Track         27.70      28.91   2 
 16 #  292 Carey, Riana          Grtr Nrtwn Pal         27.90      29.31   2 
 17 #  375 Lee, Sasha            Infinity Track         27.69      29.42   2 
 18 #  381 Price, Miracle        Infinity Track         29.00      29.58   4 
 19 #  188 Ivory, Laila          Delco Stallions        28.00      29.69   2 
 20 #  696 Holness, Gianna       No More Xcuses         33.00      29.76   6 
 21 #  640 Williams, Skai        Mt. Airy T. C.         27.60      29.93   2 
 22 #  627 Ombima, Zania         Mt. Airy T. C.         28.82      30.09   3 
 23 #  596 Brown, Aaliyah        Mt. Airy T. C.         28.00      30.09   2 
 24 #   69 Smith, Shaneece       Bustleton Be           32.80      30.10   5 
 25 #  829 Mendez, Alesia        Willingboro            30.32      30.27   4 
 26 #  834 Pitt, Desiree         Willingboro            29.50      30.44   4 
 27 #  232 Phillips, Beverly     Deptford Elite         28.00      30.54   3 
 28 #  185 Freeman-Bartley,      Delco Stallions        29.00      30.56   4 
 29 #  605 Forbes, Taylor        Mt. Airy T. C.         28.50      30.72   3 
 30 #  291 Atkinson, Amalia      Grtr Nrtwn Pal         28.50      30.82   3 
 31 #  433 Wideman, Emira        Kappas Dashers         31.59      30.83   5 
 32 #   60 Jackson, Sianni       Bustleton Be           33.42      30.99   6 
 33 #   67 Shoemake, Nakiyah     Bustleton Be           34.40      31.02   6 
 34 #  427 Patrick, Amaylah      Kappas Dashers         30.85      31.18   5 
 35 #  372 Cook-Sather, Morg     Infinity Track         31.98      31.21   5 
 36 #  600 Davis, Jasmine        Mt. Airy T. C.         29.83      31.21   4 
 37 #  832 Muir, Saniah          Willingboro            31.16      31.25   5 
 38 #  729 Nicholson, Mya        Phila. Express         29.69      31.42   4 
 39 #  602 Filmore, Tierra       Mt. Airy T. C.         31.33      31.75   5 
 40 #  231 Marsh, Ryan           Deptford Elite         28.00      31.81   3 
 41 #  478 Johnson, Emani        Lawncrest Next                    32.20   8 
 42 #  813 Adams, Jayla          Willingboro            35.46      32.42   7 
 43 #  297 Hill, Kendra          Grtr Nrtwn Pal         32.50      32.51   5 
 44 #  139 Myers, Alana          Capital Area                      32.52   9 
 45 #  594 Bess, Kyasia          Mt. Airy T. C.                    32.75   8 
 46 #  295 Hassan, Amina         Grtr Nrtwn Pal         30.50      32.76   4 
 47 #  249 McDuffie, Kelsey      Enon Track             36.89      33.02   7 
 48 #  314 Strickland, Allia     Grtr Nrtwn Pal         35.20      33.04   6 
 49 #  233 Steer, Hannah         Deptford Elite                    33.20   9 
 50 #  273 Ellis, Sarai          Generation Next                   33.46   8 
 51 #  756 Newton, Nia           Salem Stride           37.71      33.54   7 
 52 #  719 Byers, Janiah         Phila. Express         31.30      33.57   5 
 53 #  229 Lewis, Karis          Deptford Elite         30.00      34.00   4 
 54 #  626 Newman, Raven         Mt. Airy T. C.         33.03      34.17   6 
 55 #  755 Johnson, Nala         Salem Stride           41.40      34.44   7 
 56 #  710 Powell, Lakye         Olney Track                       34.67   8 
 57 #  598 Clark, Danielle       Mt. Airy T. C.                    35.02   8 
 58 #  282 Stewart, Sharmell     Generation Next        37.32      35.47   7 
 59 #   65 Nelson, Taylor        Bustleton Be           35.30      35.65   6 
 60 #  816 Berrios, Savannah     Willingboro            35.27      35.98   6 
 61 #  123 Watson, Makiyah       Camden Clk Chsrs       36.88      39.98   7 
 62 #   61 Joseph, Maria         Bustleton Be           34.25      41.71   6 
 63 #  540 Alexander, Siani      Max Myers R.C.                    41.94   8 
 64 #  308 Richet, Sydney        Grtr Nrtwn Pal                    48.41   9 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 2:15.88  6/2/2012    Gabrielle Wilkerson, Mt. Airy T. C.       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  796 Bey, Eyota            Unattached           2:24.00    2:24.43   1  10   
  2 #  381 Price, Miracle        Infinity Track       2:20.87    2:27.34   1   8   
  3 #  397 Trusty, Micah         Infinity Track       2:34.81    2:27.74   1   6   
  4 #  640 Williams, Skai        Mt. Airy T. C.       2:28.00    2:37.67   1   5   
  5 #  161 Lallemand, Amari      Club44               2:32.20    2:38.99   1   4   
  6 #  612 Harper, Maya          Mt. Airy T. C.       2:58.27    2:39.26   2   3   
  7 #  696 Holness, Gianna       No More Xcuses       2:45.00    2:39.56   2   2   
  8 #  372 Cook-Sather, Morg     Infinity Track       2:53.62    2:47.09   2   1   
  9 #  191 Montford, Quadash     Delco Stallions      2:35.22    2:48.32   1 
 10 #  622 McNeil, Zane          Mt. Airy T. C.       2:43.69    2:50.01   2 
 11 #  627 Ombima, Zania         Mt. Airy T. C.       2:48.84    2:50.15   2 
 12 #  829 Mendez, Alesia        Willingboro          2:42.98    2:50.47   1 
 13 #    2 Epps, Sabria          Athletes Academy     2:29.50    2:54.22   1 
 14 #  249 McDuffie, Kelsey      Enon Track           2:50.00    2:56.02   2 
 15 #  384 Sapnas, Alexis        Infinity Track       2:54.21    2:56.51   2 
 16 #  814 Adams, Sabria         Willingboro          3:04.55    2:56.89   2 
 17 #  364 Abdus-Salaam, Zur     Infinity Track       2:46.94    2:58.38   2 
 18 #  291 Atkinson, Amalia      Grtr Nrtwn Pal       2:47.00    2:59.12   2 
 19 #  615 Holmes, Kyndall       Mt. Airy T. C.       2:38.07    2:59.25   1 
 20 #  832 Muir, Saniah          Willingboro          3:04.46    3:00.16   2 
 21 #  596 Brown, Aaliyah        Mt. Airy T. C.       2:40.00    3:03.49   1 
 22 #  813 Adams, Jayla          Willingboro          3:11.44    3:08.58   3 
 23 #  816 Berrios, Savannah     Willingboro          3:05.90    3:08.96   3 
 24 #  297 Hill, Kendra          Grtr Nrtwn Pal       3:33.00    3:15.30   3 
 25 #  602 Filmore, Tierra       Mt. Airy T. C.       2:49.39    3:18.27   2 
 26 #  729 Nicholson, Mya        Phila. Express                  3:20.16   3 
 27 #  292 Carey, Riana          Grtr Nrtwn Pal       3:28.00    3:24.80   3 
 28 #  295 Hassan, Amina         Grtr Nrtwn Pal       3:58.00    3:31.69   3 
 29 #  314 Strickland, Allia     Grtr Nrtwn Pal       4:10.00    3:31.90   3 
 30 #  273 Ellis, Sarai          Generation Next                 3:47.16   3 
 31 #  282 Stewart, Sharmell     Generation Next      3:39.45    3:52.50   3 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 10:05.08  5/25/2013   Gabrielle Wilkinson, Mt. Airy            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  161 Lallemand, Amari      Club44              11:53.60   11:34.52   10   
  2 #  191 Montford, Quadash     Delco Stallions     11:48.00   12:25.84    8   
  3 #  622 McNeil, Zane          Mt. Airy T. C.                 13:21.52    6   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 46.26  5/11/1991   Phila. Flames T. C., Phila. Flames T. C.    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Infinity Track Club  'A'                                       51.34   10   
     1) #390 Stovall, Bailie            2) #385 Shell, Inara              
     3) #384 Sapnas, Alexis             4) #364 Abdus-Salaam, Zuri        
  2 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                                       51.95    8   
     1) #612 Harper, Maya               2) #637 Taylor, Tia               
     3) #600 Davis, Jasmine             4) #615 Holmes, Kyndall           
  3 Delco Stallions Track Club  'A'                                53.15    6   
     1) #192 Peterson, Sherisse         2) #188 Ivory, Laila              
     3) #194 Roussaw, Imira             4) #189 Johnson, Kimberly         
  4 Infinity Track Club  'B'                                       55.66    5   
     1) #375 Lee, Sasha                 2) #397 Trusty, Micah             
     3) #372 Cook-Sather, Morgan        4) #381 Price, Miracle            
  5 Greater Norristown Pal T. C.  'A'                   54.00      57.12    4   
     1) #297 Hill, Kendra               2) #291 Atkinson, Amalia          
     3) #295 Hassan, Amina              4) #292 Carey, Riana              
  6 Bustleton Bengals  'A'                            1:02.60      57.69    3   
     1) #67 Shoemake, Nakiyah           2) #69 Smith, Shaneece            
     3) #65 Nelson, Taylor              4) #60 Jackson, Sianni            
  7 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                                  1:00.56    2   
     1) #834 Pitt, Desiree              2) #832 Muir, Saniah              
     3) #816 Berrios, Savannah          4) #814 Adams, Sabria             
 
Long Jump 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 5.17m  5/14/2005   Saudiah Lawrence, Mt. Airy T. C.            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  637 Taylor, Tia           Mt. Airy T. C.         5.74m      5.17m>  10   
      5.08m  4.99m  5.17m            
  2 #  385 Shell, Inara          Infinity Track         4.90m      4.84m    8   
      4.84m  FOUL  4.71m            
  3 #  390 Stovall, Bailie       Infinity Track         4.88m      4.71m    6   
      FOUL  4.40m  4.71m            
  4 #  596 Brown, Aaliyah        Mt. Airy T. C.         4.42m      4.61m    5   
      4.54m  4.61m  4.59m            
  5 #  382 Roberts, Ava          Infinity Track         4.75m      4.32m    4   
      4.15m  4.32m  4.09m            
  6 #  605 Forbes, Taylor        Mt. Airy T. C.                    4.25m    3   
      4.25m  3.80m  3.78m            
  7 #  185 Freeman-Bartley,      Delco Stallions        4.70m      4.13m    2   
      4.13m  3.91m  3.88m            
  8 #  427 Patrick, Amaylah      Kappas Dashers                    3.78m    1   
      3.34m  3.09m  3.78m            
  9 #  431 Sykes, Jael           Kappas Dashers                    3.76m  
      3.76m  3.73m  3.37m            
 10 #  139 Myers, Alana          Capital Area                      3.47m  
      2.21m  2.94m  3.47m            
 11 #  814 Adams, Sabria         Willingboro            3.07m      3.41m  
      FOUL  FOUL  3.41m            
 12 #  478 Johnson, Emani        Lawncrest Next                    3.35m  
      FOUL  FOUL  3.35m            
 13 #  626 Newman, Raven         Mt. Airy T. C.         1.58m      2.40m  
      2.40m  2.32m  2.28m            
 -- #  375 Lee, Sasha            Infinity Track         4.88m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Shot Put 6lb 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 13.22m  5/8/1999    Aysha Gregory, Wilmington T.C.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  123 Watson, Makiyah       Camden Clk Chsrs       9.38m     10.14m   10   
  2 #  382 Roberts, Ava          Infinity Track         9.14m      8.97m    8   
  3 #  611 Hall, Iyana           Mt. Airy T. C.         6.43m      8.43m    6   
  4 #  433 Wideman, Emira        Kappas Dashers         7.33m      7.64m    5   
  5 #  834 Pitt, Desiree         Willingboro                       7.56m    4   
  6 #  711 Warren, Asia          Olney Track            8.47m      7.48m    3   
  7 #    1 Clack, Sha Niya       Athletes Academy       7.33m      7.16m    2   
  8 #  230 Lewis, Kristin        Deptford Elite                    7.13m    1   
  9 #  308 Richet, Sydney        Grtr Nrtwn Pal                    7.10m  
 10 #  540 Alexander, Siani      Max Myers R.C.                    7.00m  
 11 #  304 Nichols, Alexandr     Grtr Nrtwn Pal                    6.17m  
 12 #  478 Johnson, Emani        Lawncrest Next                    6.10m  
 13 #  317 Wise, Quadira         Grtr Nrtwn Pal                    5.95m  
 14 #  710 Powell, Lakye         Olney Track                       5.94m  
 15 #  142 Scott, Skye           Capital Area                      4.95m  
 16 #  813 Adams, Jayla          Willingboro                       3.94m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 59.10m  5/4/2013    Emily Johns, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  382 Roberts, Ava          Infinity Track        18.27m     21.58m   10   
      20.80m  FOUL  21.58m           
  2 #  611 Hall, Iyana           Mt. Airy T. C.        13.90m     15.37m    8   
      15.37m  FOUL  14.29m           
  3 #  711 Warren, Asia          Olney Track            9.66m     13.65m    6   
      FOUL  12.79m  13.65m           
  4 #  304 Nichols, Alexandr     Grtr Nrtwn Pal                   13.24m    5   
      10.28m  10.50m  13.24m           
  5 #    1 Clack, Sha Niya       Athletes Academy      15.84m     12.62m    4   
      12.62m  FOUL  10.95m           
  6 #  433 Wideman, Emira        Kappas Dashers        12.23m     12.21m    3   
      11.58m  11.12m  12.21m           
  7 #  308 Richet, Sydney        Grtr Nrtwn Pal                   11.71m    2   
      FOUL  11.71m  11.61m           
  8 #  540 Alexander, Siani      Max Myers R.C.                    9.81m    1   
      FOUL  9.81m  5.23m           
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 24.50  5/31/2008   Chante Moore, Mt. Airy T.C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  368 Bernard, Jayla        Infinity Track         27.06      28.13   1  10   
  2 #  300 Jessie, Journee       Grtr Nrtwn Pal         28.00      29.51   1   8   
  3 #  112 Harper, Taniyah       Camden Clk Chsrs       32.00      30.39   1   6   
  4 #  918 riley, jayla          Willingboro                       30.45   3   5   
  5 #  315 Strickland, Ayonn     Grtr Nrtwn Pal         28.50      30.55   1   4   
  6 #  305 Parrish-Hankin, D     Grtr Nrtwn Pal         29.00      30.94   1   3   
  7 #  639 Wiggins, Tyler        Mt. Airy T. C.         30.20      31.26   1   2   
  8 #  120 Sonnebeyatta, San     Camden Clk Chsrs                  31.28   3   1   
  9 #  396 Trusty, Charis        Infinity Track                    31.43   2 
 10 #  243 Billups, Iyana        Enon Track                        31.54   2 
 11 #  425 Mower, Jurnee         Kappas Dashers         32.27      31.85   2 
 12 #  765 Knorr, Kara           S.J. Rising Star                  32.37   2 
 13 #  473 Diaz, Iyana           Lawncrest Next                    32.42   3 
 14 #  728 Leonard, Dahneen      Phila. Express         30.58      32.62   1 
 15 #  316 Vinson, Dominique     Grtr Nrtwn Pal                    34.08   2 
 16 #  374 Hammie, Malaka        Infinity Track                    36.12   3 
 17 #  293 Chandler, Brianna     Grtr Nrtwn Pal         47.00      43.85   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 2:13.90  5/31/2014   Gabrielle Wilkinson, Mt. Airy Tra         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  635 Street, Sheyla        Mt. Airy T. C.       2:48.04    2:50.26   10   
  2 #  639 Wiggins, Tyler        Mt. Airy T. C.       2:50.35    2:54.80    8   
  3 #  368 Bernard, Jayla        Infinity Track       2:41.96    2:57.20    6   
  4 #  918 riley, jayla          Willingboro                     3:04.02    5   
  5 #  315 Strickland, Ayonn     Grtr Nrtwn Pal       3:28.00    3:06.94    4   
  6 #  300 Jessie, Journee       Grtr Nrtwn Pal       3:28.00    3:08.26    3   
  7 #  305 Parrish-Hankin, D     Grtr Nrtwn Pal       4:33.00    3:14.67    2   
  8 #  765 Knorr, Kara           S.J. Rising Star                3:16.67    1   
  9 #  728 Leonard, Dahneen      Phila. Express       2:44.86    3:18.44  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 10:09.38  5/24/2014   Gabrielle Wilkerson, Mt. Airy T.C.       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  635 Street, Sheyla        Mt. Airy T. C.      12:34.48   13:37.00   10   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 47.65  5/19/1990   Phila. Flames T. C., Phila. Flames T. C.    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Greater Norristown Pal T. C.  'A'                   53.00        DNF  
     1) #316 Vinson, Dominique          2) #300 Jessie, Journee           
     3) #315 Strickland, Ayonna         4) #305 Parrish-Hankin, Dominque  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 5.54m  5/7/2011    Jalilissa Marcus, Atoms                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  368 Bernard, Jayla        Infinity Track         5.18m      4.64m   10   
      FOUL  4.50m  4.64m            
  2 #  138 Bell, Amani           Capital Area           3.05m      4.05m    8   
      4.05m  FOUL  3.52m            
  3 #  120 Sonnebeyatta, San     Camden Clk Chsrs                  3.53m    6   
      3.53m  FOUL  3.44m            
  4 #  473 Diaz, Iyana           Lawncrest Next                    3.22m    5   
      2.98m  3.17m  3.22m            
  5 #  374 Hammie, Malaka        Infinity Track                    2.96m    4   
      2.96m  FOUL  2.90m            
  6 #  425 Mower, Jurnee         Kappas Dashers         3.47m      2.81m    3   
      2.76m  2.69m  2.81m            
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 10.78m  5/25/2002   Sheena Thompson, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  138 Bell, Amani           Capital Area           6.79m      8.41m   10   
      8.09m  8.41m  7.59m           
  2 #  765 Knorr, Kara           S.J. Rising Star                  7.75m    8   
      7.33m  7.75m  7.65m            
  3 #  425 Mower, Jurnee         Kappas Dashers         6.20m      6.96m    6   
      6.83m  6.87m  6.96m            
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 31.60m  5/4/2013    Brielle Braxton-Young, Delaware Dashers    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  316 Vinson, Dominique     Grtr Nrtwn Pal        16.66m     17.54m   10   
      17.54m  15.30m  14.81m           
  2 #  293 Chandler, Brianna     Grtr Nrtwn Pal                   13.05m    8   
      11.51m  11.67m  13.05m           
  3 #  112 Harper, Taniyah       Camden Clk Chsrs       8.86m     12.05m    6   
      8.41m  12.05m  FOUL           
 
200 Meter Dash Open Women
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 23.84  5/10/1997   Jennifer Wilson, Phila. Flames T.C.         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  110 Fisher, Marshay       Camden Clk Chsrs       31.50      31.44   10   
  2 #  628 Perez, Kylah          Mt. Airy T. C.         29.00      32.79    8   
  3 #  512 Vaughn, Kisha         Mallery Track                     35.06    6   
 
800 Meter Run Open Women
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 2:13.56  5/13/1995   Tameeka Grizzle, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  718 Byers, Erica          Phila. Express       3:17.69    3:40.04   10   
 
3000 Meter Run Open Women
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 9:55.08  5/28/1988   Rosalind Taylor, Phila. Flames T.C.       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  718 Byers, Erica          Phila. Express      15:08.38   16:29.93   10   
 
Shot Put 4kg Open Women
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 10.95m  5/4/1985    Nedra Long, Mt. Airy T. C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  788 Wilson, Amber         Track R.C.             6.65m      6.42m   10   
      6.30m  6.42m  6.30m            
 
200 Meter Dash 8&U Boys
===================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 29.13  5/9/2009    Daiyann Hawkins, Cambria Youth              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  690 Williams, Da Shon     Mt. Airy T. C.         33.19      33.71   1  10   
  2 #   13 Jones, Aaron          Athletes Academy       33.50      34.39   1   8   
  3 #  679 Searles, Jaz-Amin     Mt. Airy T. C.         33.79      34.53   1   6   
  4 #   19 Moore, Chaz           Athletes Academy       33.10      34.59   1   5   
  5 #  532 Mcilwain, Michael     Mallery Track          33.80      34.89   2   4   
  6 #  220 Richardson, Noah      Delco Stallions        34.00      34.96   2   3   
  7 #  891 Mendez, Anthony       Willingboro            33.41      35.44   1   2   
  8 #  344 Carter, Ameen         High Level Track       35.00      35.78   2   1   
  9 #  419 Young, Kaleb          Infinity Track         35.69      36.09   2 
 10 #  910 Tyler, Jalan          Willingboro            42.00      36.10   6 
 11 #  171 Cotton Jr., Esthe     Cotton Club            31.00      36.41   1 
 12 #  216 Kale, Jaydon          Delco Stallions        36.00      37.01   3 
 13 #  445 Ezell, True           Kappas Dashers         37.38      37.03   4 
 14 #  223 Spencer, Damir        Delco Stallions        38.00      37.16   4 
 15 #  326 Reed-Billips, Jar     Grtr Nrtwn Pal         39.00      37.31   4 
 16 #  576 Mims-Horton, Kesh     Mo Bettah T. C.        36.50      37.44   3 
 17 #  222 Sharper, Mekhi        Delco Stallions        36.00      37.53   3 
 18 #  771 Kamwani, Bryson       S.J. Rising Star                  37.68  14 
 19 #  520 Crawford, Seth        Mallery Track          37.72      37.72   4 
 20 #  653 Francis, Giovanni     Mt. Airy T. C.         34.09      37.78   2 
 21 #  866 Danner, Micah         Willingboro            40.20      37.78   5 
 22 #  403 Bevins, Shymir        Infinity Track                    37.93  12 
 23 #  147 Sweatt Iii, Raymo     Capital Area                      38.02  12 
 24 #  567 Culmer, Brian         Mo Bettah T. C.        37.00      38.14   3 
 25 #  221 Sharper, Marquis      Delco Stallions        37.00      38.31   3 
 26 #  447 Giddiens, Carsen      Kappas Dashers         37.56      38.37   4 
 27 #  896 Pickering, Espero     Willingboro            36.50      38.51   3 
 28 #  444 Desphy, Niles         Kappas Dashers         39.40      38.52   4 
 29 #  744 Rockemore, Kofi       Phila. Express         45.34      38.66   7 
 30 #  490 Robinson, Hakeem      Lawncrest Next         41.56      38.74   6 
 31 #  359 Tall, Sebastian       High Level Track       35.00      38.82   2 
 32 #  343 Burton, Jayden        High Level Track       37.00      39.46   3 
 33 #  170 Cotton, Aiden         Cotton Club            40.00      39.61   4 
 34 #  738 Couser, Colin         Phila. Express         40.14      39.61   5 
 35 #  906 Thomas, Aaron         Willingboro            39.00      39.62   4 
 36 #  237 Mobley, Kyle          Deptford Elite         37.00      39.71   3 
 37 #  452 McCleaf, Adrian       Kappas Dashers         40.36      39.76   5 
 38 #  519 Coleman, Cayden       Mallery Track          40.18      39.82   5 
 39 #  564 Adams, Kyran          Mo Bettah T. C.                   40.01  11 
 40 #  916 Williams, Kingsty     Willingboro            40.15      40.16   5 
 41 #  263 Mangum Wright, No     Enon Track                        40.26  11 
 42 #   72 Brew, Zakhi           Bustleton Be           44.35      40.40   7 
 43 #  173 Mcneil, Dymire        Cotton Club            41.00      40.55   6 
 44 #  715 Perry, Nathaniel      Olney Track            44.20      40.59   7 
 45 #  714 Hammonds, Brahim      Olney Track            44.57      40.85   7 
 46 #  451 Hill, Marquiz         Kappas Dashers                    41.23  12 
 47 #  908 Toatley, Jeric        Willingboro            40.00      41.49   5 
 48 #  527 Jones Jr., Perrel     Mallery Track                     41.67  13 
 49 #  657 Green, Zahmir         Mt. Airy T. C.         34.00      41.86   2 
 50 #  687 Waters, Naeem         Mt. Airy T. C.         45.75      41.99   8 
 51 #  349 Jones, Himtrien D     High Level Track       40.00      42.12   5 
 52 #  358 Smith, Brian          High Level Track       48.00      42.52   8 
 53 #  528 King, Joseph          Mallery Track                     42.61  13 
 54 #  446 Farward, Julian       Kappas Dashers                    42.69  13 
 55 #  284 Cobbold, John-Emm     Generation Next                   43.01  11 
 56 #  572 James, Jaylin         Mo Bettah T. C.                   43.16  10 
 57 #  466 Whyte, Darius         Kappas Dashers                    43.38  13 
 58 #  736 Collins, Nathanie     Phila. Express         44.87      43.87   7 
 59 #  448 Gleaton, Christia     Kappas Dashers         48.60      43.91   8 
 60 #  341 Abdul-Lateef, Sau     High Level Track       45.00      43.93   7 
 61 #   80 Dyson, Dennis         Bustleton Be           46.40      44.02   8 
 62 #  468 Wright, Gabriel       Kappas Dashers                    44.08  14 
 63 #  795 Williams, Julius      Track R.C.             45.37      44.33   8 
 64 #  407 Chiles, Eric          Infinity Track         50.28      44.52   9 
 65 #   87 Hogue, Marcus         Bustleton Be           59.99      45.33  10 
 66 #  456 Owens, Kameron        Kappas Dashers                    45.69  12 
 67 #  884 Johnson, Joseph       Willingboro            43.00      46.30   6 
 68 #   51 Washington, Domen     Bishop Morris                     46.48  11 
 69 #   71 Aquino, Phoenix       Bustleton Be           52.32      46.52  10 
 70 #  521 Crum, Jakai           Mallery Track          49.51      46.79   8 
 71 #  487 Keit, Brandon         Lawncrest Next                    46.94  12 
 72 #  493 Williams, Kameren     Lawncrest Next                    47.06  12 
 73 #  703 Paulk, Ahmir          No More Xcuses         50.00      47.43   9 
 74 #  535 Rogers, Hayden        Mallery Track          51.79      47.46   9 
 75 #  791 Littlejohn, Meaki     Track R.C.                        47.48  12 
 76 #  745 Stratford, Cayden     Phila. Express                    47.54  14 
 77 #  900 Rejouis, Liam         Willingboro            43.00      47.65   6 
 78 #  915 Wilkerson Ii, Rla     Willingboro            42.00      47.65   6 
 79 #  534 Robinson, Elijah      Mallery Track        1:00.92      47.68  10 
 80 #  318 Chiles, Christoph     Grtr Nrtwn Pal         42.90      47.86   6 
 81 #   48 Johnson, Josiah       Bishop Morris          42.34      48.24   6 
 82 #  589 Wilson, Frank         Mo Bettah T. C.                   48.36  13 
 83 #  488 Keit, Eli             Lawncrest Next                    49.88  13 
 84 #  790 Hankins, Kaden        Track R.C.                        50.46  14 
 85 #  772 Mason, Aidan          S.J. Rising Star       47.72      51.55   8 
 86 #  704 Paulk, Amarion        No More Xcuses         59.00      51.68  10 
 87 #  648 Crabbe, Amari         Mt. Airy T. C.                    51.75  11 
 88 #  494 Williams, Karter      Lawncrest Next                    51.81  11 
 89 #  707 Stevens, Nathan       No More Xcuses         50.00      51.87   9 
 90 #  325 Knight, Tristan       Grtr Nrtwn Pal         52.00      52.73  14 
 91 #  677 Randle, Marquise      Mt. Airy T. C.                    54.74  12 
 92 #  257 Bronson, Cameron      Enon Track             50.80      55.75   9 
 93 #  773 Mason, Jaidan         S.J. Rising Star       58.52    1:01.12  10 
 94 #  157 Robinson, Eugene      Christian Strong       45.00    1:02.60   7 
 95 #  101 Trush, Angelo         Bustleton Be           59.99    1:04.39  10 
 96 #  762 Kirwan, Sean          Salem Stride                    1:05.15  14 
 97 #  491 Singletary-Shabaz     Lawncrest Next                  2:36.04  11 
 
800 Meter Run 8&U Boys
===================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 2:35.60  5/29/2010   Stanley St. Fleur, Juventus T. C.         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  220 Richardson, Noah      Delco Stallions      2:54.19    2:53.63   1  10   
  2 #  222 Sharper, Mekhi        Delco Stallions      3:02.28    2:58.32   1   8   
  3 #   13 Jones, Aaron          Athletes Academy     2:56.00    3:01.40   1   6   
  4 #   19 Moore, Chaz           Athletes Academy     2:56.50    3:02.51   1   5   
  5 #  403 Bevins, Shymir        Infinity Track                  3:04.20   4   4   
  6 #  679 Searles, Jaz-Amin     Mt. Airy T. C.       2:59.04    3:05.75   1   3   
  7 #  419 Young, Kaleb          Infinity Track       3:11.57    3:06.56   2   2   
  8 #  405 Bland, Isaiah         Infinity Track       3:07.99    3:07.89   1   1   
  9 #  223 Spencer, Damir        Delco Stallions      3:06.06    3:08.81   1 
 10 #  532 Mcilwain, Michael     Mallery Track                   3:09.38   3 
 11 #  221 Sharper, Marquis      Delco Stallions      3:10.98    3:11.02   2 
 12 #  653 Francis, Giovanni     Mt. Airy T. C.       3:02.69    3:12.29   1 
 13 #  326 Reed-Billips, Jar     Grtr Nrtwn Pal       3:55.44    3:12.84   2 
 14 #  344 Carter, Ameen         High Level Track     3:10.00    3:12.87   1 
 15 #  349 Jones, Himtrien D     High Level Track     3:05.00    3:16.06   1 
 16 #  519 Coleman, Cayden       Mallery Track        3:30.33    3:18.10   2 
 17 #  343 Burton, Jayden        High Level Track     4:00.00    3:18.42   2 
 18 #  687 Waters, Naeem         Mt. Airy T. C.       3:17.28    3:19.05   2 
 19 #  216 Kale, Jaydon          Delco Stallions      3:15.00    3:19.16   2 
 20 #  266 Smith, Nnamdi         Enon Track           3:10.00    3:22.04   1 
 21 #  676 Pratt, Amori          Mt. Airy T. C.       3:00.00    3:22.64   1 
 22 #  771 Kamwani, Bryson       S.J. Rising Star                3:25.64   4 
 23 #  744 Rockemore, Kofi       Phila. Express                  3:27.34   4 
 24 #  520 Crawford, Seth        Mallery Track                   3:32.97   4 
 25 #  738 Couser, Colin         Phila. Express       3:51.49    3:33.11   4 
 26 #  493 Williams, Kameren     Lawncrest Next                  3:34.16   3 
 27 #  171 Cotton Jr., Esthe     Cotton Club                     3:34.71   4 
 28 #  527 Jones Jr., Perrel     Mallery Track                   3:37.05   4 
 29 #  528 King, Joseph          Mallery Track                   3:37.61   3 
 30 #  908 Toatley, Jeric        Willingboro          3:40.00    3:42.07   2 
 31 #  173 Mcneil, Dymire        Cotton Club                     3:46.52   4 
 32 #  916 Williams, Kingsty     Willingboro          4:00.00    3:47.06   2 
 33 #  900 Rejouis, Liam         Willingboro          4:10.00    3:48.36   3 
 34 #  358 Smith, Brian          High Level Track     4:30.00    3:50.24   3 
 35 #  800 Deck, Dylan           Unattached           3:40.00    3:52.28   2 
 36 #  915 Wilkerson Ii, Rla     Willingboro          4:12.00    3:55.49   3 
 37 #  884 Johnson, Joseph       Willingboro          4:10.00    3:57.19   3 
 38 #  170 Cotton, Aiden         Cotton Club                     3:57.30   3 
 39 #  284 Cobbold, John-Emm     Generation Next                 4:00.26   3 
 40 #  772 Mason, Aidan          S.J. Rising Star                4:03.82   3 
 41 #  290 Muhsin Iii, Ali       Global Youth                    4:16.16   4 
 42 #  906 Thomas, Aaron         Willingboro          4:05.00    4:23.04   3 
 43 #  773 Mason, Jaidan         S.J. Rising Star                5:28.05   4 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8&U Boys
===================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 1:00.52  5/28/2005   Burlington Township, Burlington Township  
                         Garnes, Harris, Jordan, Sharp                     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                                     1:06.20   2  10   
     1) #676 Pratt, Amori               2) #679 Searles, Jaz-Amin         
     3) #653 Francis, Giovanni          4) #690 Williams, Da Shon         
  2 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'B'                                  1:11.11   1   8   
     1) #446 Farward, Julian            2) #447 Giddiens, Carsen          
     3) #468 Wright, Gabriel            4) #456 Owens, Kameron            
  3 High Level Track Club  'A'                        1:00.00    1:11.64   1   6   
     1) #344 Carter, Ameen              2) #349 Jones, Himtrien Darius    
     3) #343 Burton, Jayden             4) #359 Tall, Sebastian           
  4 Mo Bettah Track Club  'A'                                    1:12.30   1   5   
     1) #564 Adams, Kyran               2) #567 Culmer, Brian             
     3) #576 Mims-Horton, Keshon        4) #572 James, Jaylin             
  5 Mallery Challengers Track Club  'A'                          1:12.58   2   4   
     1) #519 Coleman, Cayden            2) #532 Mcilwain, Michael         
     3) #520 Crawford, Seth             4) #527 Jones Jr., Perrell        
  6 Lawncrest Next Generation  'A'                    1:33.07    1:19.68   1   3   
     1) #482 Brooks, Aaron              2) #487 Keit, Brandon             
     3) #493 Williams, Kameren          4) #490 Robinson, Hakeem          
  7 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                                  1:20.28   2   2   
     1) #445 Ezell, True                2) #444 Desphy, Niles             
     3) #452 McCleaf, Adrian            4) #451 Hill, Marquiz             
  8 Phila. Express Track Club  'A'                               1:23.20   2   1   
     1) #744 Rockemore, Kofi            2) #738 Couser, Colin             
     3) #745 Stratford, Cayden          4) #736 Collins, Nathaniel        
  9 Greater Norristown Pal T. C.  'A'                            1:42.23   1 
     1) #325 Knight, Tristan            2) #318 Chiles, Christopher       
     3) #332 Williams, Jordan           4) #326 Reed-Billips, Jaron       
 10 Lawncrest Next Generation  'B'                    1:53.00    1:42.23   1 
     1) #491 Singletary-Shabazz, Jibril 2) #494 Williams, Karter          
     3) #488 Keit, Eli                  4) #485 Johnson, Juelz            
 -- Willingboro Track Club  'A'                                       DQ   2  exchange violation
     1) #891 Mendez, Anthony            2) #896 Pickering, Esperonzo      
     3) #866 Danner, Micah              4) #910 Tyler, Jalan              
 
Long Jump 8&U Boys
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 3.88m  5/29/2004   Malik Ellison, Trinity Track club           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  891 Mendez, Anthony       Willingboro            2.22m      3.20m   10   
      3.20m  2.95m  FOUL            
  2 #  405 Bland, Isaiah         Infinity Track         3.17m      3.05m    8   
      FOUL  2.46m  3.05m            
  3 #  452 McCleaf, Adrian       Kappas Dashers         2.16m      2.50m    6   
      FOUL  2.20m  2.50m            
  4 #  447 Giddiens, Carsen      Kappas Dashers         2.26m      2.44m    5   
      2.26m  2.41m  2.44m            
  5 #  690 Williams, Da Shon     Mt. Airy T. C.         3.13m      2.21m    3.50
      FOUL  2.21m  FOUL            
  5 #  896 Pickering, Espero     Willingboro                       2.21m    3.50
      FOUL  2.21m  FOUL            
  7 #  866 Danner, Micah         Willingboro                       2.14m    2   
      2.14m  FOUL  2.02m            
  8 #  448 Gleaton, Christia     Kappas Dashers         1.71m      2.13m    1   
      FOUL  2.13m  1.99m            
  9 #   72 Brew, Zakhi           Bustleton Be                      2.10m  
      1.46m  2.10m  1.82m            
 10 #  576 Mims-Horton, Kesh     Mo Bettah T. C.        2.20m      1.95m  
      FOUL  1.95m x             
 10 #  147 Sweatt Iii, Raymo     Capital Area                      1.95m  
      FOUL  1.95m  1.94m            
 12 #   71 Aquino, Phoenix       Bustleton Be                      1.93m  
      FOUL  FOUL  1.93m            
 13 #  567 Culmer, Brian         Mo Bettah T. C.        2.56m      1.63m  
      FOUL  FOUL  1.63m            
 13 #  466 Whyte, Darius         Kappas Dashers                    1.63m  
      1.63m  1.46m  FOUL            
 15 #  456 Owens, Kameron        Kappas Dashers                    1.57m  
      1.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 #  589 Wilson, Frank         Mo Bettah T. C.                   1.57m  
      1.57m  1.51m  FOUL            
 -- #  572 James, Jaylin         Mo Bettah T. C.                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  571 Hillyard, Brice       Mo Bettah T. C.        1.80m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  564 Adams, Kyran          Mo Bettah T. C.                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  790 Hankins, Kaden        Track R.C.                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  157 Robinson, Eugene      Christian Strong                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  910 Tyler, Jalan          Willingboro                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  791 Littlejohn, Meaki     Track R.C.                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  451 Hill, Marquiz         Kappas Dashers                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #   80 Dyson, Dennis         Bustleton Be                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  407 Chiles, Eric          Infinity Track                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  446 Farward, Julian       Kappas Dashers                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 
Shot Put 2kg 8&U Boys
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 7.37m  5/19/2012   Khalif Kemp, Kappas Diamond Dashers         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  445 Ezell, True           Kappas Dashers         4.77m      4.79m   10   
      4.79m  4.30m  4.63m           
  2 #  444 Desphy, Niles         Kappas Dashers         3.18m      4.35m    8   
      4.35m  3.79m  3.75m           
  3 #  795 Williams, Julius      Track R.C.             3.74m      3.94m    6   
      3.94m  3.88m  3.88m           
  4 #  448 Gleaton, Christia     Kappas Dashers                    3.72m    5   
      3.66m  3.72m  FOUL           
  5 #   87 Hogue, Marcus         Bustleton Be                      3.40m    3.50
      3.40m  3.37m  3.20m           
  5 #  521 Crum, Jakai           Mallery Track                     3.40m    3.50
      FOUL  2.92m  3.40m           
  7 #  490 Robinson, Hakeem      Lawncrest Next         3.38m      3.32m    2   
      3.32m  3.06m  FOUL           
  8 #  482 Brooks, Aaron         Lawncrest Next                    3.27m    1   
      2.80m  3.27m  2.81m           
  9 #  290 Muhsin Iii, Ali       Global Youth                      3.19m  
      2.88m  3.19m  3.12m           
 10 #  359 Tall, Sebastian       High Level Track                  2.84m  
      FOUL  2.72m  2.84m           
 11 #  487 Keit, Brandon         Lawncrest Next                    2.80m  
      2.31m  2.26m  2.80m           
 11 #  715 Perry, Nathaniel      Olney Track                       2.80m  
      2.80m  2.04m  2.31m           
 13 #  714 Hammonds, Brahim      Olney Track            2.45m      2.78m  
      2.17m  2.78m  2.64m           
 14 #  791 Littlejohn, Meaki     Track R.C.                        2.38m  
      FOUL  2.04m  2.38m           
 15 #  468 Wright, Gabriel       Kappas Dashers                    2.12m  
      1.73m  1.70m  2.12m           
 16 #  466 Whyte, Darius         Kappas Dashers                    1.97m  
      FOUL  1.97m  1.93m           
 17 #  494 Williams, Karter      Lawncrest Next                    1.85m  
      1.74m  1.78m  1.85m           
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 27.28  5/26/2007   Khalil Steele, Delco Stallions T. C.        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  575 Mims, Jayden          Mo Bettah T. C.        29.50      29.16   1  10   
  2 #  133 Sonnebeyatta, Jab     Camden Clk Chsrs       30.50      30.20   2   8   
  3 #  647 Campbell-Williams     Mt. Airy T. C.         28.50      30.51   1   6   
  4 #  212 Hunter, Abaas         Delco Stallions        29.00      30.57   1   5   
  5 #  683 Surles, Christian     Mt. Airy T. C.         31.00      30.76   2   4   
  6 #  689 Whitener, Zamir       Mt. Airy T. C.         30.37      31.02   2   3   
  7 #  241 Taylor, Marquis       Deptford Elite         29.00      31.04   1   2   
  8 #   18 Matthews, Richard     Athletes Academy       28.99      31.09   1   1   
  9 #  578 Newsome, Micquel      Mo Bettah T. C.        30.00      31.09   1 
 10 #  580 Payne, Ayyub          Mo Bettah T. C.        31.00      31.33   2 
 11 #  538 Stovall, Hamzah       Mallery Track          31.17      31.34   2 
 12 #   11 Hicks, Tonovila       Athletes Academy       31.50      31.43   3 
 13 #  525 Gordon, Kyle          Mallery Track          32.94      31.79   5 
 14 #  887 Knighton, Terranc     Willingboro            32.09      32.01   5 
 15 #   14 Jones, Dominick       Athletes Academy       30.00      32.04   1 
 16 #  347 Goins, Ahijah         High Level Track       31.00      32.30   2 
 17 #  585 Stephens, Eric        Mo Bettah T. C.        31.50      32.31   3 
 18 #  518 Brinkley, Dhakir      Mallery Track          36.23      32.32   9 
 19 #  213 Johnson, Dejuan       Delco Stallions        32.36      32.39   5 
 20 #  548 Holland Jr, David     Mayfair Wolves         34.57      32.46   7 
 21 #  203 Cobb, Chase           Delco Stallions        32.88      32.51   5 
 22 #  565 Berry, Samir          Mo Bettah T. C.                   32.63  16 
 23 #  262 Mangum Wright, Ja     Enon Track                        32.72  15 
 24 #  903 Speight, Kabir        Willingboro            31.87      32.75   3 
 25 #   49 Kemp, Jadon           Bishop Morris                     32.88  16 
 26 #  899 Pitt, Darryl          Willingboro            32.08      32.91   4 
 27 #  207 Hanson, James         Delco Stallions        32.00      32.93   4 
 28 #  658 Hagans, Akai          Mt. Airy T. C.         32.17      33.06   5 
 29 #   24 Talley, Mayson        Athletes Academy       30.00      33.12   2 
 30 #  130 Heigler, Rafiq        Camden Clk Chsrs       31.50      33.13   3 
 31 #  678 Russell, Lawrence     Mt. Airy T. C.         33.34      33.21   6 
 32 #  570 Harris, Reginald      Mo Bettah T. C.        32.00      33.40   4 
 33 #  408 Desir, Geovanni       Infinity Track         33.51      33.42   7 
 34 #  662 Jones, Ahmad          Mt. Airy T. C.         31.55      33.44   3 
 35 #  750 Shedrick, Karon       Philadelphia           31.45      33.51   3 
 36 #  682 Smith, Mekale         Mt. Airy T. C.         31.93      33.51   3 
 37 #  859 Brown, Nicolas        Willingboro            31.39      33.51   2 
 38 #  483 Brooks, Pharoah       Lawncrest Next                    33.71  15 
 39 #  880 Jackson, Xavier       Willingboro            33.82      33.78   7 
 40 #  574 Jones, Nasir          Mo Bettah T. C.        32.00      33.85   4 
 41 #  209 Holley, Khalil        Delco Stallions        34.00      33.91   7 
 42 #  685 Thomas, Khary         Mt. Airy T. C.         32.44      33.94   5 
 43 #   85 Hargrove, Isaiah      Bustleton Be           36.97      33.99  10 
 44 #  808 Smith, Javuaghn       Unattached             33.00      34.08   6 
 45 #  552 Stock, Sean           Mayfair Wolves         36.60      34.14   9 
 46 #  440 Butler, Amir          Kappas Dashers         36.64      34.15  10 
 47 #  673 Parson, Tray          Mt. Airy T. C.         31.97      34.19   4 
 48 #  288 Webb, James           Generation Next        44.74      34.50  14 
 49 #  897 Pickering, Izreal     Willingboro            34.63      34.53   8 
 50 #  204 Deluca, Dominic       Delco Stallions        32.50      34.57   5 
 51 #  545 Brown, Asa            Mayfair Wolves         35.45      34.67   8 
 52 #  686 Waters, Aiden         Mt. Airy T. C.         33.33      34.77   6 
 53 #  137 Wynn, Bryce           Camden Clk Chsrs       36.31      34.81   9 
 54 #  809 Starks, Kabari        Unattached             32.50      34.96   5 
 55 #  549 Millican, Myles       Mayfair Wolves         38.06      34.98  12 
 56 #  586 Turner, Naeem         Mo Bettah T. C.        34.00      35.18   7 
 57 #  126 Burke, Elijah         Camden Clk Chsrs       31.50      35.25   3 
 58 #  214 Jones, Braylon        Delco Stallions        34.00      35.34   7 
 59 #  463 Warren, Kenyan        Kappas Dashers         34.99      35.47   8 
 60 #  135 White, Joseph         Camden Clk Chsrs       33.00      35.71   6 
 61 #   98 Stallings, Mekhi      Bustleton Be           40.47      35.77  13 
 62 #  210 Holley, Khaliq        Delco Stallions        32.00      35.84   4 
 63 #  778 Frink, Saalem         Speed Dynamic          39.00      35.86  12 
 64 #  649 Davis, Munir          Mt. Airy T. C.         32.00      35.87   4 
 65 #  740 Evans, Naeem          Phila. Express         35.98      35.87   9 
 66 #  363 Wise, Evan            Hornets Just Run       36.00      35.87   9 
 67 #  285 Cobbold  Jr., Yeb     Generation Next                   35.91  16 
 68 #  894 Nance, Mason          Willingboro            35.02      35.98   8 
 69 #  905 Stoney, Shane         Willingboro            35.68      36.33   8 
 70 #  588 White, Levan          Mo Bettah T. C.        35.00      36.47   8 
 71 #  876 Hasan, Zion           Willingboro            37.05      36.59  10 
 71 #  733 Campbell, Gilbert     Phila. Express         36.84      36.59  10 
 73 #  641 Alexander, Makail     Mt. Airy T. C.         39.03      36.63  12 
 74 #  439 Burleigh Iii, Cla     Kappas Dashers         34.50      36.70   7 
 75 #  886 Jones, Eric           Willingboro            37.58      36.74  11 
 76 #  907 Toatley, Jeffrey      Willingboro            37.00      36.76  10 
 77 #  401 Avery, Brian          Infinity Track         33.10      36.79   6 
 78 #  885 Johnson, Jurious      Willingboro            35.48      36.83   8 
 79 #  737 Couser, Christoph     Phila. Express         38.24      36.88  12 
 80 #  155 Jowers, Laben         Christian Strong       33.59      36.90   7 
 81 #  569 Harris, Damir         Mo Bettah T. C.        38.00      36.99  11 
 82 #  692 Willoughby-Respes     Mt. Airy T. C.         33.33      37.01   6 
 83 #  857 Baldon, Darrell       Willingboro            35.87      37.10   9 
 84 #  530 Lowery, Tyheim        Mallery Track                     37.34  15 
 85 #  202 Carson, Kameron       Delco Stallions        33.00      37.51   6 
 86 #  199 Alliston, Dylan       Delco Stallions        32.00      37.58   4 
 87 #  860 Buissereth, Leopo     Willingboro            35.35      37.64   8 
 88 #  265 Scott, Jordan         Enon Track             25.69      37.88   1 
 89 #  261 Johnson, Khiry        Enon Track             40.59      37.93  13 
 90 #  415 Simmons, Machir       Infinity Track         37.76      37.96  11 
 91 #  533 Outin-Smith, Khar     Mallery Track          43.16      38.00  14 
 92 #  124 Bevans, Ameer         Camden Clk Chsrs       43.20      38.03  14 
 93 #  437 Brooks, Tarik         Kappas Dashers         37.92      38.05  11 
 94 #  486 Johnson, Noah         Lawncrest Next         36.59      38.25   9 
 95 #  450 Harlem, Jameer        Kappas Dashers                    38.26  15 
 96 #  258 Butler, Jamal         Enon Track             38.97      38.31  12 
 97 #  672 Palmer, Quadir        Mt. Airy T. C.                    38.43  16 
 98 #  350 Jones ||, Himien      High Level Track       36.00      38.47   9 
 99 #  172 Jefferson, Ian        Cotton Club                       38.56  16 
100 #  883 Johnson, Jarrious     Willingboro            41.89      38.61  14 
101 #  143 Hoskins, Kieare       Capital Area                      38.81  15 
102 #  779 Perez, Jameer         Speed Dynamic          37.00      38.82  10 
103 #  235 Jackson, Kyle         Deptford Elite         38.00      38.94  11 
104 #  739 Cross, Vaughan        Phila. Express         39.70      38.97  13 
105 #  654 Gaskins, Mikel        Mt. Airy T. C.         38.00      38.98  11 
106 #  536 Scott-Tillman, Te     Mallery Track          37.22      39.18  10 
107 #  481 Adams, Nigel          Lawncrest Next                    39.18  16 
108 #  406 Bright, Kamani        Infinity Track                    39.20  15 
109 #  864 Coleman, Zyhir        Willingboro            39.76      39.43  13 
110 #  872 Gilliam, Vincent      Willingboro            39.27      39.77  13 
111 #  763 McFarland, Jackso     Salem Stride           40.77      39.81  13 
112 #  913 Walker, Samir         Willingboro            40.10      39.90  13 
113 #   81 Fisun, Alexander      Bustleton Be           38.50      40.45  12 
114 #  455 Nasir-Dennis, Kah     Kappas Dashers                    40.74  15 
115 #  319 Copeland, Ulric       Grtr Nrtwn Pal         38.20      40.75  12 
116 #  700 Jacobs, Myles         No More Xcuses         38.00      40.80  11 
117 #  449 Gleaton, Philip       Kappas Dashers         38.04      40.96  12 
118 #  537 Solomon, Kahlil       Mallery Track        1:03.12      41.30  15 
119 #  743 Monroe, Jayden        Phila. Express         43.12      41.56  14 
120 #  911 Vianna, Gabriel       Willingboro            42.87      41.80  14 
121 #  321 Dean, Jonathan        Grtr Nrtwn Pal         49.80      44.25  14 
122 #   84 Hansen, John          Bustleton Be           59.99      45.72  14 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 2:26.28  6/2/2012    Stanley St. Fleur, Juventus               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  647 Campbell-Williams     Mt. Airy T. C.       2:34.51    2:33.45   1  10   
  2 #   18 Matthews, Richard     Athletes Academy     2:38.00    2:36.49   1   8   
  3 #   11 Hicks, Tonovila       Athletes Academy     2:40.00    2:40.35   1   6   
  4 #  518 Brinkley, Dhakir      Mallery Track        2:46.00    2:40.76   2   5   
  5 #   14 Jones, Dominick       Athletes Academy     2:41.00    2:40.90   1   4   
  6 #  207 Hanson, James         Delco Stallions      2:41.11    2:43.18   1   3   
  7 #  538 Stovall, Hamzah       Mallery Track        2:45.00    2:43.45   1   2   
  8 #  578 Newsome, Micquel      Mo Bettah T. C.      2:50.00    2:44.46   2   1   
  9 #  525 Gordon, Kyle          Mallery Track        2:44.00    2:44.82   1 
 10 #  577 Morgan, Quinton       Mo Bettah T. C.      2:50.00    2:47.34   2 
 11 #  204 Deluca, Dominic       Delco Stallions      2:44.50    2:47.86   1 
 12 #  210 Holley, Khaliq        Delco Stallions      2:52.00    2:47.88   2 
 13 #  686 Waters, Aiden         Mt. Airy T. C.       2:41.36    2:51.24   1 
 14 #  209 Holley, Khalil        Delco Stallions      2:52.10    2:51.40   2 
 15 #  259 Flood, Ethan          Enon Track           2:57.94    2:52.17   3 
 16 #  887 Knighton, Terranc     Willingboro          2:49.84    2:53.81   2 
 17 #  678 Russell, Lawrence     Mt. Airy T. C.       2:42.00    2:54.12   1 
 18 #  203 Cobb, Chase           Delco Stallions      2:52.16    2:54.97   2 
 19 #  669 Mccarthy, Jahsir      Mt. Airy T. C.       3:05.23    2:55.50   4 
 20 #  346 Dickerson, Jet        High Level Track     2:50.00    2:55.71   2 
 21 #  213 Johnson, Dejuan       Delco Stallions      2:50.58    2:55.83   2 
 22 #  658 Hagans, Akai          Mt. Airy T. C.       2:55.80    2:56.24   3 
 23 #  583 Ross, Brandon         Mo Bettah T. C.      3:20.00    2:57.39   5 
 24 #  662 Jones, Ahmad          Mt. Airy T. C.       2:54.75    2:57.45   2 
 25 #  108 Wiza, Maximus         Bustleton Be         3:23.08    2:58.26   5 
 26 #  133 Sonnebeyatta, Jab     Camden Clk Chsrs     3:02.00    2:58.56   4 
 27 #  685 Thomas, Khary         Mt. Airy T. C.       2:55.66    2:59.49   3 
 28 #  894 Nance, Mason          Willingboro          3:03.28    3:00.07   4 
 29 #  350 Jones ||, Himien      High Level Track     2:50.00    3:01.13   2 
 30 #  214 Jones, Braylon        Delco Stallions      3:10.00    3:04.37   4 
 31 #  907 Toatley, Jeffrey      Willingboro          3:06.45    3:04.44   4 
 32 #  859 Brown, Nicolas        Willingboro          3:24.53    3:05.79   5 
 33 #  581 Payne, Esa            Mo Bettah T. C.      2:59.00    3:05.95   3 
 34 #  256 Bronson, Caleb        Enon Track           2:58.42    3:06.59   3 
 35 #  641 Alexander, Makail     Mt. Airy T. C.       3:10.88    3:06.61   4 
 36 #  860 Buissereth, Leopo     Willingboro          2:58.25    3:09.71   3 
 37 #  255 Bronson, Caden        Enon Track           2:59.83    3:09.85   3 
 38 #  733 Campbell, Gilbert     Phila. Express       3:13.44    3:11.10   4 
 39 #  808 Smith, Javuaghn       Unattached                      3:11.66   7 
 40 #  899 Pitt, Darryl          Willingboro          3:17.21    3:11.73   4 
 41 #   24 Talley, Mayson        Athletes Academy     2:58.00    3:11.89   3 
 42 #  897 Pickering, Izreal     Willingboro          3:17.36    3:14.46   4 
 43 #  692 Willoughby-Respes     Mt. Airy T. C.       3:00.50    3:14.51   3 
 44 #  400 Arellano, Harvey      Infinity Track       2:58.76    3:14.54   3 
 45 #   83 Fleming, Liam         Bustleton Be         3:40.12    3:14.75   6 
 46 #   81 Fisun, Alexander      Bustleton Be         3:56.10    3:14.91   6 
 47 #  700 Jacobs, Myles         No More Xcuses       4:00.00    3:16.34   6 
 48 #  886 Jones, Eric           Willingboro          3:23.88    3:16.82   5 
 49 #  588 White, Levan          Mo Bettah T. C.      3:00.00    3:17.52   3 
 50 #  199 Alliston, Dylan       Delco Stallions      2:45.00    3:19.76   1 
 51 #  885 Johnson, Jurious      Willingboro          3:53.87    3:20.21   6 
 52 #  857 Baldon, Darrell       Willingboro          3:23.74    3:21.87   5 
 53 #  654 Gaskins, Mikel        Mt. Airy T. C.       3:19.00    3:22.42   4 
 54 #  202 Carson, Kameron       Delco Stallions      3:10.00    3:22.76   4 
 55 #  740 Evans, Naeem          Phila. Express       3:37.76    3:23.78   5 
 56 #  530 Lowery, Tyheim        Mallery Track                   3:23.78   7 
 57 #  905 Stoney, Shane         Willingboro          3:30.00    3:23.96   5 
 58 #  903 Speight, Kabir        Willingboro          3:19.34    3:24.40   5 
 59 #  872 Gilliam, Vincent      Willingboro          3:16.85    3:24.59   4 
 60 #  550 Notte, Rocco          Mayfair Wolves       4:07.15    3:27.45   6 
 61 #  415 Simmons, Machir       Infinity Track       3:36.80    3:28.26   5 
 62 #  876 Hasan, Zion           Willingboro          3:32.50    3:28.34   5 
 63 #  880 Jackson, Xavier       Willingboro          3:35.97    3:30.82   5 
 64 #  533 Outin-Smith, Khar     Mallery Track                   3:31.40   7 
 65 #  172 Jefferson, Ian        Cotton Club                     3:31.50   7 
 66 #  551 Rosario, Juan         Mayfair Wolves                  3:33.41   7 
 67 #  321 Dean, Jonathan        Grtr Nrtwn Pal       4:38.00    3:34.12   6 
 68 #  737 Couser, Christoph     Phila. Express       3:44.24    3:34.23   6 
 69 #  739 Cross, Vaughan        Phila. Express       3:37.80    3:34.38   5 
 70 #  743 Monroe, Jayden        Phila. Express                  3:35.61   7 
 71 #  911 Vianna, Gabriel       Willingboro          3:56.98    3:37.60   6 
 72 #  536 Scott-Tillman, Te     Mallery Track                   3:39.43   7 
 73 #  285 Cobbold  Jr., Yeb     Generation Next                 3:40.59   7 
 74 #  883 Johnson, Jarrious     Willingboro          4:07.00    3:42.11   6 
 75 #  779 Perez, Jameer         Speed Dynamic        2:45.00    3:45.07   1 
 76 #  124 Bevans, Ameer         Camden Clk Chsrs     3:59.06    3:45.23   6 
 77 #  319 Copeland, Ulric       Grtr Nrtwn Pal       4:00.00    3:47.86   6 
 78 #  913 Walker, Samir         Willingboro          4:57.00    4:01.77   7 
 79 #  864 Coleman, Zyhir        Willingboro          4:34.90    4:05.39   6 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 54.53  5/26/2012   Delco Stallions T. C., Delco Stallions      
                       A. Owens, R. Holmes, K. Thomas, P. LaForrest      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mo Bettah Track Club  'A'                           57.00      57.31   1  10   
     1) #578 Newsome, Micquel           2) #575 Mims, Jayden              
     3) #580 Payne, Ayyub               4) #585 Stephens, Eric            
  2 Delco Stallions Track Club  'A'                     59.00      59.77   1   8   
     1) #207 Hanson, James              2) #213 Johnson, Dejuan           
     3) #203 Cobb, Chase                4) #212 Hunter, Abaas             
  3 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                           58.00    1:01.47   1   6   
     1) #133 Sonnebeyatta, Jabari       2) #126 Burke, Elijah             
     3) #130 Heigler, Rafiq             4) #135 White, Joseph             
  4 Mt. Airy Track Club  'B'                            58.00    1:01.51   1   5   
     1) #649 Davis, Munir               2) #662 Jones, Ahmad              
     3) #669 Mccarthy, Jahsir           4) #678 Russell, Lawrence         
  5 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                            57.00    1:02.33   1   4   
     1) #673 Parson, Tray               2) #689 Whitener, Zamir           
     3) #682 Smith, Mekale              4) #683 Surles, Christian         
  6 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                                  1:02.56   2   3   
     1) #859 Brown, Nicolas             2) #887 Knighton, Terrance        
     3) #899 Pitt, Darryl               4) #903 Speight, Kabir            
  7 Mo Bettah Track Club  'C'                                    1:04.66   2   2   
     1) #586 Turner, Naeem              2) #588 White, Levan              
     3) #590 Wilson, Jaden              4) #582 Porter-Serious, Khalid    
  8 Mt. Airy Track Club  'C'                                     1:04.94   2   1   
     1) #641 Alexander, Makaili         2) #692 Willoughby-Respes, Frankli
     3) #686 Waters, Aiden              4) #658 Hagans, Akai              
  9 Mayfair Wolves  'A'                               1:19.32    1:05.12   1 
     1) #545 Brown, Asa                 2) #552 Stock, Sean               
     3) #547 Gary, Corey                4) #548 Holland Jr, David         
 10 Willingboro Track Club  'B'                                  1:05.31   2 
     1) #905 Stoney, Shane              2) #886 Jones, Eric               
     3) #880 Jackson, Xavier            4) #885 Johnson, Jurious          
 11 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                                  1:05.33   2 
     1) #439 Burleigh Iii, Clarence     2) #463 Warren, Kenyan            
     3) #440 Butler, Amir               4) #462 Stokes, Marc              
 12 Bustleton Bengals  'A'                            1:02.10    1:06.36   1 
     1) #83 Fleming, Liam               2) #108 Wiza, Maximus             
     3) #98 Stallings, Mekhi            4) #85 Hargrove, Isaiah           
 13 Infinity Track Club  'A'                                     1:06.73   2 
     1) #401 Avery, Brian               2) #408 Desir, Geovanni           
     3) #406 Bright, Kamani             4) #400 Arellano, Harvey          
 14 Phila. Express Track Club  'A'                               1:15.03   2 
     1) #743 Monroe, Jayden             2) #740 Evans, Naeem              
     3) #737 Couser, Christopher        4) #739 Cross, Vaughan            
 15 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'B'                                  1:17.24   2 
     1) #437 Brooks, Tarik              2) #449 Gleaton, Philip           
     3) #450 Harlem, Jameer             4) #455 Nasir-Dennis, Kahyri      
 -- Mo Bettah Track Club  'B'                                         DQ   1  Exc 1 violation
     1) #570 Harris, Reginald           2) #581 Payne, Esa                
     3) #583 Ross, Brandon              4) #574 Jones, Nasir              
 
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 4.64m  5/28/2016   Malachi James, Willingboro Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  689 Whitener, Zamir       Mt. Airy T. C.         3.99m      4.24m   10   
      4.24m  3.95m  3.85m           
  2 #  647 Campbell-Williams     Mt. Airy T. C.         4.23m      4.22m    8   
      FOUL  4.22m  FOUL           
  3 #  575 Mims, Jayden          Mo Bettah T. C.        3.71m      4.13m    6   
      3.91m  3.59m  4.13m           
  4 #  669 Mccarthy, Jahsir      Mt. Airy T. C.                    3.87m    5   
      3.32m  3.87m  FOUL           
  5 #  581 Payne, Esa            Mo Bettah T. C.        3.20m      3.82m    4   
      3.82m  FOUL  3.44m           
  6 #  346 Dickerson, Jet        High Level Track       3.63m      3.78m    3   
      3.41m  3.68m  3.78m           
  7 #  683 Surles, Christian     Mt. Airy T. C.                    3.69m    2   
      3.69m  3.58m  FOUL           
  8 #  212 Hunter, Abaas         Delco Stallions        3.60m      3.67m    1   
      FOUL  3.61m  3.67m           
  9 #  483 Brooks, Pharoah       Lawncrest Next                    3.58m  
      3.58m  2.46m  FOUL           
 10 #  130 Heigler, Rafiq        Camden Clk Chsrs       3.65m      3.55m  
      3.34m  3.16m  3.55m           
 11 #  204 Deluca, Dominic       Delco Stallions        3.50m      3.49m  
      3.25m  FOUL  3.49m           
 12 #  363 Wise, Evan            Hornets Just Run       3.10m      3.45m  
      3.30m  FOUL  3.45m           
 12 #  586 Turner, Naeem         Mo Bettah T. C.                   3.45m  
      FOUL  3.45m  FOUL           
 14 #  259 Flood, Ethan          Enon Track             3.07m      3.43m  
      3.43m  2.81m  3.09m           
 15 #  809 Starks, Kabari        Unattached             3.52m      3.37m  
      3.01m  3.37m  3.24m           
 15 #  347 Goins, Ahijah         High Level Track       2.68m      3.37m  
      3.30m  3.37m  3.27m           
 17 #  401 Avery, Brian          Infinity Track         2.68m      3.36m  
      3.36m  3.10m  3.11m           
 18 #  256 Bronson, Caleb        Enon Track             3.31m      3.17m  
      3.15m  3.17m  3.09m           
 19 #  462 Stokes, Marc          Kappas Dashers         2.99m      3.05m  
      2.83m  3.05m  FOUL           
 20 #  400 Arellano, Harvey      Infinity Track         2.34m      3.03m  
      3.03m  2.24m  2.47m           
 21 #  415 Simmons, Machir       Infinity Track         2.67m      2.98m  
      2.92m  2.89m  2.98m           
 22 #  155 Jowers, Laben         Christian Strong       2.99m      2.96m  
      2.92m  2.68m  2.96m          
 23 #  583 Ross, Brandon         Mo Bettah T. C.        2.86m      2.85m  
      FOUL  2.85m  FOUL           
 24 #  570 Harris, Reginald      Mo Bettah T. C.                   2.80m  
      FOUL  2.80m  FOUL           
 25 #  481 Adams, Nigel          Lawncrest Next                    2.66m  
      2.66m  1.98m  2.59m           
 26 #  408 Desir, Geovanni       Infinity Track         2.91m      2.65m  
      2.65m  FOUL  2.59m           
 26 #  440 Butler, Amir          Kappas Dashers         2.40m      2.65m  
      FOUL  FOUL  2.65m           
 28 #   85 Hargrove, Isaiah      Bustleton Be                      2.55m  
      2.55m  2.04m  FOUL           
 29 #  450 Harlem, Jameer        Kappas Dashers                    2.11m  
      FOUL  FOUL  2.11m           
 30 #  406 Bright, Kamani        Infinity Track                    1.79m  
      FOUL  1.79m  1.71m           
 -- #  565 Berry, Samir          Mo Bettah T. C.                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  585 Stephens, Eric        Mo Bettah T. C.        3.42m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  143 Hoskins, Kieare       Capital Area                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Shot Put 6lb 9-10 Boys
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 10.11m  5/2/1993    Jeremy Silverman, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  126 Burke, Elijah         Camden Clk Chsrs       5.62m      6.32m   10   
      4.94m  6.32m  6.13m           
  2 #  449 Gleaton, Philip       Kappas Dashers         5.08m      5.74m    8   
      4.99m  5.35m  5.74m           
  3 #  155 Jowers, Laben         Christian Strong       5.98m      5.70m    6   
      5.02m  4.75m  5.70m           
  4 #  486 Johnson, Noah         Lawncrest Next         3.70m      5.54m    5   
      5.54m  5.37m  4.82m           
  5 #  569 Harris, Damir         Mo Bettah T. C.        4.15m      5.17m    4   
      4.56m  4.41m  5.17m           
  6 #  682 Smith, Mekale         Mt. Airy T. C.         5.82m      5.16m    3   
      4.78m  4.99m  5.16m          
  7 #  346 Dickerson, Jet        High Level Track                  5.01m    2   
      4.40m  5.01m  4.88m           
  8 #  462 Stokes, Marc          Kappas Dashers         4.02m      4.92m    1   
      4.57m  4.00m  4.92m           
  9 #  135 White, Joseph         Camden Clk Chsrs                  4.78m  
      4.77m  4.71m  4.78m           
 10 #  439 Burleigh Iii, Cla     Kappas Dashers                    4.66m  
      4.66m  4.45m  4.66m           
 11 #  809 Starks, Kabari        Unattached             5.08m      4.63m  
      4.63m  4.54m  4.41m           
 12 #  463 Warren, Kenyan        Kappas Dashers         5.21m      4.61m  
      4.53m  FOUL  4.61m           
 13 #  483 Brooks, Pharoah       Lawncrest Next                    4.42m  
      3.07m  3.71m  4.42m           
 14 #  455 Nasir-Dennis, Kah     Kappas Dashers                    4.06m  
      4.05m  4.06m  3.97m           
 15 #  437 Brooks, Tarik         Kappas Dashers         3.78m      3.95m  
      3.24m  3.79m  3.95m           
 16 #  537 Solomon, Kahlil       Mallery Track                     3.86m  
      3.39m  2.99m  3.86m           
 17 #  347 Goins, Ahijah         High Level Track                  3.52m  
      3.24m  FOUL  3.52m           
 18 #  481 Adams, Nigel          Lawncrest Next                    3.39m  
      2.64m  3.23m  3.39m           
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 24.42  5/24/2003   Dareem David, Mt. Airy T.C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  881 James, Malachi        Willingboro            26.64      27.58   1  10   
  2 #   20 Phillips, David       Athletes Academy       28.70      28.61   2   8   
  3 #  531 McCoullum, Shaun      Mallery Track          27.80      28.62   1   6   
  4 #  804 Mcfadden, Julian      Unattached             27.50      28.83   1   5   
  5 #  865 Conyer, Robert        Willingboro            28.27      28.96   2   4   
  6 #  735 Cobbs, Marc           Phila. Express         28.76      29.10   2   3   
  7 #  777 Stamato, Evan         S.J. Rising Star       30.76      29.49   5   2   
  8 #  287 Smith, Tahir          Generation Next        27.80      29.57   1   1   
  9 #  691 Williams, Shawn       Mt. Airy T. C.         27.72      29.67   1 
 10 #  674 Parson, Vondell       Mt. Airy T. C.         28.59      29.69   2 
 11 #  205 Dixon, Treymayne      Delco Stallions        29.00      29.77   2 
 12 #  323 Honeycutt, Deange     Grtr Nrtwn Pal         29.50      29.89   3 
 13 #   25 Vereen, Samir         Athletes Academy       29.00      29.91   3 
 14 #   12 Howarth, Kolby        Athletes Academy       29.80      29.91   3 
 15 #  125 Burke, Amari          Camden Clk Chsrs       28.50      29.96   2 
 16 #  868 Diaz, Julian          Willingboro            30.16      30.00   4 
 17 #  145 Premici, Gionni       Capital Area                      30.00  14 
 18 #  909 Torres, Devin         Willingboro            29.29      30.03   3 
 19 #  663 Jones, Makai          Mt. Airy T. C.                    30.11  12 
 20 #  470 Brown, Jey            Klub Brown             28.00      30.18   1 
 21 #  219 Richardson, Mauri     Delco Stallions        29.00      30.35   2 
 22 #  322 Fischer, Navarro      Grtr Nrtwn Pal         28.10      30.49   1 
 23 #  150 Williams Jr, Kyle     Capital Area                      30.54  13 
 24 #  775 Smith, Amare          S.J. Rising Star       30.47      30.66   4 
 25 #   27 Whittington, Jahs     Athletes Academy       25.50      30.70   1 
 26 #  522 Davis, Markell        Mallery Track          30.71      30.78   5 
 27 #  734 Cerisier, Djevann     Phila. Express         34.12      30.79   8 
 28 #  461 Smith, Ryan           Kappas Dashers         30.80      30.90   5 
 29 #  264 Reeder, Jayson        Enon Track                        31.25  14 
 30 #   94 Parker, Stanley       Bustleton Be           32.44      31.28   7 
 31 #  328 Rouse, Aaron          Grtr Nrtwn Pal         30.00      31.33   3 
 32 #  134 Washington, Micha     Camden Clk Chsrs       30.50      31.34   4 
 33 #  660 Hill, Ahshod          Mt. Airy T. C.         31.47      31.55   6 
 34 #  878 Howard Jr., Terra     Willingboro            30.87      31.65   5 
 35 #  327 Reed-Jones, Jaden     Grtr Nrtwn Pal         29.50      31.68   3 
 36 #  218 Purnell, Christop     Delco Stallions        31.00      31.72   5 
 37 #  877 Hightower, Michae     Willingboro            31.89      31.73   6 
 38 #  856 Andrews, Caleb        Willingboro            32.79      31.78   7 
 39 #  492 Williams, Corey       Lawncrest Next         31.56      31.79   6 
 40 #  769 Gardner, Julius       S.J. Rising Star                  31.95  13 
 41 #   88 Isaac, Nigel          Bustleton Be           37.13      31.99  10 
 42 #  874 Greene, Justin        Willingboro            30.02      32.02   4 
 43 #  670 McIntosh, Deion       Mt. Airy T. C.         35.00      32.17   9 
 44 #  642 Banks, Jamal          Mt. Airy T. C.         30.36      32.33   4 
 45 #  776 Smith, Cameron        S.J. Rising Star       31.35      32.43   6 
 46 #  870 Foster, Eric          Willingboro            30.17      32.46   4 
 47 #  544 Reid, Khari           Max Myers R.C.         31.02      32.50   5 
 48 #  667 Marable, Elijah       Mt. Airy T. C.         31.05      32.55   5 
 49 #  495 Woods, Zair           Lawncrest Next         33.58      32.71   8 
 50 #  131 Horsey, Clifford      Camden Clk Chsrs       31.00      32.76   5 
 51 #  201 Burney-Green, Ana     Delco Stallions        30.44      32.94   4 
 52 #  129 Harper, Gary          Camden Clk Chsrs       30.50      33.00   4 
 53 #  414 Roberts, Jon          Infinity Track         31.05      33.02   6 
 54 #   86 Hastings, Jaycob      Bustleton Be           35.75      33.12   9 
 55 #  854 Adams, Trasan         Willingboro            33.05      33.22   8 
 56 #   73 Brown, Braiden        Bustleton Be           34.20      33.26   9 
 57 #  706 Ranjitsingh, Ian      No More Xcuses         37.00      33.26  10 
 58 #  459 Smallwood, Mekel      Kappas Dashers         32.05      33.31   6 
 59 #  747 Walton, Marcus        Phila. Express         32.58      33.35   7 
 60 #  702 Morris-Daniel, Wa     No More Xcuses         45.00      33.56  12 
 61 #  898 Pickering, Lateef     Willingboro            32.29      33.57   7 
 62 #  664 Jones, Mikel          Mt. Airy T. C.                    33.67  14 
 63 #  330 Strickland, Desmo     Grtr Nrtwn Pal         32.80      33.79   7 
 64 #  442 Clay, George          Kappas Dashers         33.43      34.00   8 
 65 #  489 Noufe, Joel           Lawncrest Next         33.46      34.04   8 
 66 #  879 Humber, Jadyn         Willingboro            33.80      34.17   8 
 67 #  239 Norton, Aiden         Deptford Elite                    34.25  13 
 68 #  149 Williams, Kymir       Capital Area                      34.27  14 
 69 #  701 Moore, Ernsaun        No More Xcuses         35.00      34.35   9 
 70 #  584 Small, Maleek         Mo Bettah T. C.        29.50      34.37   3 
 71 #   17 Maldonado, Tejani     Athletes Academy       32.40      34.46   7 
 72 #   47 Johnson, Isaiah       Bishop Morris          33.27      34.55   8 
 73 #  526 Jackson, Zahir        Mallery Track          34.19      34.75   9 
 74 #  105 White, Cayden         Bustleton Be           36.91      34.78  10 
 75 #  699 Graves, Jadyn         No More Xcuses         38.00      34.81  11 
 76 #  469 Wright, Semaj         Kappas Dashers         32.10      35.10   6 
 77 #  484 Glover, James         Lawncrest Next                    35.42  14 
 78 #  888 Knox, Kian            Willingboro            41.05      35.53  11 
 79 #  893 Nagbe, Stephon        Willingboro            36.88      35.56  10 
 80 #  360 Tall, Xavier          High Level Track       37.00      35.56  10 
 81 #  573 Johnson, Roman        Mo Bettah T. C.        35.81      35.63   9 
 82 #  855 Alston, Davis         Willingboro            33.38      35.82   8 
 83 #  655 Graham, Basil         Mt. Airy T. C.                    36.45  13 
 84 #   92 Medina, Israel        Bustleton Be           38.73      36.57  11 
 85 #  413 Nuriddin, Jabril      Infinity Track         35.63      36.79   9 
 86 #  465 White Jr., Kyon       Kappas Dashers         36.45      36.91  10 
 87 #   89 Joseph, Lamar         Bustleton Be           40.53      36.98  11 
 88 #   82 Fleming, Ethan        Bustleton Be           38.81      37.28  11 
 89 #  661 Johnson, Ellis        Mt. Airy T. C.                    37.48  13 
 90 #  454 Nasir Dennis, Kha     Kappas Dashers                    37.85  13 
 91 #  409 Dunbar, Lionell       Infinity Track         32.00      38.24   6 
 92 #  892 Morris, Amir          Willingboro            36.82      38.29  10 
 93 #  732 Butler, Kyree         Phila. Express         37.25      38.35  10 
 94 #   93 Meyers, Jordan        Bustleton Be           39.77      38.46  11 
 95 #   99 Stallings, Okeem      Bustleton Be           42.20      38.75  11 
 96 #  436 Brooks, Malik         Kappas Dashers         42.32      39.17  12 
 97 #   46 Fuller, Darius        Bishop Morris                     40.58  13 
 98 #  746 Thomas, Jarred        Phila. Express         41.36      40.60  11 
 99 #   77 Coleman, Paul         Bustleton Be           53.00      41.03  12 
100 #  104 Watson, Craig         Bustleton Be           48.35      42.83  12 
101 #  154 Hairston, Donavan     Christian Strong       35.00      43.74   9 
102 #  742 Mcdermott, Courtn     Phila. Express         43.83      45.04  12 
103 #  240 Phillips, Jerome      Deptford Elite                    47.69  12 
104 #   50 Knight, Andre         Bishop Morris                     48.85  14 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 2:17.48  5/11/2002   Chris Lawrence, Jaguars T. C.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  774 Oshodi, Fazl          S.J. Rising Star     2:32.08    2:27.43   1  10   
  2 #  865 Conyer, Robert        Willingboro          2:20.25    2:28.33   1   8   
  3 #  804 Mcfadden, Julian      Unattached           2:32.00    2:29.77   1   6   
  4 #  219 Richardson, Mauri     Delco Stallions      2:35.72    2:37.08   1   5   
  5 #  132 McGrath, Ladanian     Camden Clk Chsrs     2:33.00    2:37.65   1   4   
  6 #  878 Howard Jr., Terra     Willingboro          2:39.90    2:39.00   1   3   
  7 #  734 Cerisier, Djevann     Phila. Express       3:05.56    2:42.20   4   2   
  8 #   25 Vereen, Samir         Athletes Academy     2:45.00    2:42.78   1   1   
  9 #  674 Parson, Vondell       Mt. Airy T. C.       2:52.70    2:43.60   3 
 10 #  205 Dixon, Treymayne      Delco Stallions      2:33.61    2:43.61   1 
 11 #  691 Williams, Shawn       Mt. Airy T. C.       2:48.91    2:44.03   2 
 12 #  909 Torres, Devin         Willingboro          2:31.78    2:44.20   1 
 13 #  217 Kane, Aziz            Delco Stallions      2:37.00    2:44.83   1 
 14 #  531 McCoullum, Shaun      Mallery Track        2:50.30    2:46.39   3 
 15 #  735 Cobbs, Marc           Phila. Express       2:50.81    2:47.46   3 
 16 #  522 Davis, Markell        Mallery Track        2:54.59    2:48.83   3 
 17 #  769 Gardner, Julius       S.J. Rising Star                2:51.99   5 
 18 #  464 White, Kameron        Kappas Dashers       2:54.52    2:52.18   3 
 19 #  879 Humber, Jadyn         Willingboro          3:05.00    2:53.93   4 
 20 #   17 Maldonado, Tejani     Athletes Academy     2:46.00    2:54.29   2 
 21 #  868 Diaz, Julian          Willingboro          2:59.44    2:54.87   3 
 22 #  201 Burney-Green, Ana     Delco Stallions      2:45.00    2:55.22   2 
 23 #  330 Strickland, Desmo     Grtr Nrtwn Pal       2:47.00    2:55.38   2 
 24 #  652 Flaherty, Conor       Mt. Airy T. C.       2:54.33    2:56.24   3 
 25 #   12 Howarth, Kolby        Athletes Academy     2:45.00    2:57.82   2 
 26 #  215 Jones, Darius         Delco Stallions      2:47.98    2:58.57   2 
 27 #  701 Moore, Ernsaun        No More Xcuses       3:30.00    2:58.95   4 
 28 #  323 Honeycutt, Deange     Grtr Nrtwn Pal       2:47.00    2:59.09   2 
 29 #  584 Small, Maleek         Mo Bettah T. C.      2:50.00    2:59.11   2 
 30 #  489 Noufe, Joel           Lawncrest Next       3:03.01    2:59.64   4 
 31 #  747 Walton, Marcus        Phila. Express       2:47.03    2:59.89   2 
 32 #   27 Whittington, Jahs     Athletes Academy     2:12.00    3:01.64   1 
 33 #  129 Harper, Gary          Camden Clk Chsrs     2:55.00    3:02.05   3 
 34 #  664 Jones, Mikel          Mt. Airy T. C.                  3:02.32   5 
 35 #  667 Marable, Elijah       Mt. Airy T. C.       3:05.94    3:03.29   4 
 36 #  125 Burke, Amari          Camden Clk Chsrs     3:05.00    3:04.89   4 
 37 #  706 Ranjitsingh, Ian      No More Xcuses       3:45.00    3:06.01   5 
 38 #  874 Greene, Justin        Willingboro          2:55.34    3:06.77   3 
 39 #  854 Adams, Trasan         Willingboro          2:55.08    3:07.58   3 
 40 #   20 Phillips, David       Athletes Academy     2:48.00    3:07.78   2 
 41 #  660 Hill, Ahshod          Mt. Airy T. C.       3:10.00    3:08.32   4 
 42 #  218 Purnell, Christop     Delco Stallions      2:50.00    3:08.35   2 
 43 #  856 Andrews, Caleb        Willingboro          3:12.33    3:08.68   4 
 44 #  893 Nagbe, Stephon        Willingboro          3:16.57    3:08.92   4 
 45 #  776 Smith, Cameron        S.J. Rising Star     3:03.76    3:09.35   4 
 46 #  870 Foster, Eric          Willingboro          3:05.00    3:09.41   4 
 47 #  702 Morris-Daniel, Wa     No More Xcuses       3:59.00    3:11.15   5 
 48 #  877 Hightower, Michae     Willingboro          2:58.55    3:15.13   3 
 49 #  892 Morris, Amir          Willingboro          3:39.00    3:16.28   5 
 50 #  484 Glover, James         Lawncrest Next                  3:39.26   5 
 51 #  699 Graves, Jadyn         No More Xcuses       3:59.00    3:52.30   5 
 52 #  898 Pickering, Lateef     Willingboro          3:16.79    3:54.14   4 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 9:57.42  6/2/2001    Raphael Klein-Cloud, Kenyan Runners       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  774 Oshodi, Fazl          S.J. Rising Star    10:28.61   10:41.57   10   
  2 #  643 Bey, Ibraheem         Mt. Airy T. C.      11:13.23   11:04.16    8   
  3 #  132 McGrath, Ladanian     Camden Clk Chsrs    11:15.00   11:24.51    6   
  4 #  217 Kane, Aziz            Delco Stallions     11:22.70   11:28.37    5   
  5 #  215 Jones, Darius         Delco Stallions     12:00.00   12:10.14    4   
  6 #  652 Flaherty, Conor       Mt. Airy T. C.      12:32.70   12:10.22    3   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 50.41  5/28/2005   Bethany Baptist, Bethany Baptist            
                       Thomas, Byrd, Walton, Harris                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                                    54.04   2  10   
     1) #909 Torres, Devin              2) #868 Diaz, Julian              
     3) #865 Conyer, Robert             4) #881 James, Malachi            
  2 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                                       55.78   2   8   
     1) #674 Parson, Vondell            2) #691 Williams, Shawn           
     3) #663 Jones, Makai               4) #642 Banks, Jamal              
  3 South Jersey Rising Stars  'A'                                 56.79   1   6   
     1) #774 Oshodi, Fazl               2) #775 Smith, Amare              
     3) #769 Gardner, Julius            4) #777 Stamato, Evan             
  4 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                           57.00      57.26   1   5   
     1) #131 Horsey, Clifford           2) #125 Burke, Amari              
     3) #134 Washington, Michael        4) #132 McGrath, Ladanian         
  5 Willingboro Track Club  'B'                                    57.36   2   4   
     1) #902 Scott Iii, William Jeff    2) #874 Greene, Justin            
     3) #878 Howard Jr., Terrance       4) #856 Andrews, Caleb            
  6 Bustleton Bengals  'A'                            1:06.40      59.06   1   3   
     1) #86 Hastings, Jaycob            2) #73 Brown, Braiden             
     3) #88 Isaac, Nigel                4) #94 Parker, Stanley            
  7 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                                  1:02.01   2   2   
     1) #459 Smallwood, Mekel           2) #464 White, Kameron            
     3) #465 White Jr., Kyon            4) #461 Smith, Ryan               
  8 Capital Area Forerunners  'A'                                1:03.05   1   1   
     1) #149 Williams, Kymir            2) #146 Scott, Gabriel            
     3) #145 Premici, Gionni            4) #150 Williams Jr, Kyle         
  9 Lawncrest Next Generation  'A'                    1:11.77    1:03.42   1 
     1) #489 Noufe, Joel                2) #492 Williams, Corey           
     3) #484 Glover, James              4) #495 Woods, Zair               
 -- Greater Norristown Pal T. C.  'A'                   57.00         DQ   1  Exc 1 violation
     1) #328 Rouse, Aaron               2) #322 Fischer, Navarro          
     3) #323 Honeycutt, Deangelo        4) #327 Reed-Jones, Jaden         
 
Long Jump 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 5.36m  5/14/2005   Daimere Byrd, Bethany Baptist               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  881 James, Malachi        Willingboro            4.76m      4.62m   10   
      4.62m  FOUL  4.43m            
  2 #  287 Smith, Tahir          Generation Next        5.00m      4.50m    8   
      FOUL  4.32m  4.50m            
  3 #  219 Richardson, Mauri     Delco Stallions        4.28m      4.24m    6   
      FOUL  3.37m  4.24m            
  4 #  322 Fischer, Navarro      Grtr Nrtwn Pal                    4.16m    5   
      3.68m  3.50m  4.16m            
  5 #  777 Stamato, Evan         S.J. Rising Star       3.66m      4.14m    4   
      FOUL  3.85m  4.14m            
  6 #  205 Dixon, Treymayne      Delco Stallions        4.32m      4.04m    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  4.04m            
  7 #  470 Brown, Jey            Klub Brown             4.39m      4.03m    2   
      4.03m  FOUL  3.54m            
  8 #  670 McIntosh, Deion       Mt. Airy T. C.         3.52m      3.99m    1   
      3.83m  FOUL  3.99m            
  9 #  414 Roberts, Jon          Infinity Track         4.21m      3.89m  
      FOUL  3.47m  3.89m            
  9 #  667 Marable, Elijah       Mt. Airy T. C.         3.86m      3.89m  
      3.89m  3.75m  FOUL            
 11 #  201 Burney-Green, Ana     Delco Stallions        4.11m      3.76m  
      3.42m  2.99m  3.76m            
 12 #  328 Rouse, Aaron          Grtr Nrtwn Pal         3.65m      3.74m  
      3.74m  3.46m  3.70m            
 13 #  134 Washington, Micha     Camden Clk Chsrs       3.99m      3.71m  
      FOUL  3.71m  3.03m            
 14 #  775 Smith, Amare          S.J. Rising Star                  3.67m  
      3.09m  3.67m  2.81m            
 15 #  146 Scott, Gabriel        Capital Area           3.86m      3.64m  
      3.32m  3.64m  3.51m            
 16 #   86 Hastings, Jaycob      Bustleton Be                      3.43m  
      3.24m  3.43m  3.40m            
 17 #  330 Strickland, Desmo     Grtr Nrtwn Pal                    3.31m  
      3.31m  FOUL  3.30m            
 18 #  409 Dunbar, Lionell       Infinity Track         3.06m      3.25m  
      FOUL  3.24m  3.25m            
 19 #  492 Williams, Corey       Lawncrest Next         2.97m      3.11m  
      2.98m  3.11m  2.79m            
 20 #  327 Reed-Jones, Jaden     Grtr Nrtwn Pal         3.18m      3.08m  
      FOUL  3.08m  2.85m            
 20 #  461 Smith, Ryan           Kappas Dashers         3.16m      3.08m  
      3.06m  2.99m  3.08m            
 22 #  464 White, Kameron        Kappas Dashers         2.84m      3.07m  
      FOUL  2.90m  3.07m            
 23 #   94 Parker, Stanley       Bustleton Be                      2.91m  
      2.91m  2.72m  FOUL            
 24 #  573 Johnson, Roman        Mo Bettah T. C.        2.57m      2.90m  
      FOUL  FOUL  2.90m            
 -- #  442 Clay, George          Kappas Dashers         2.86m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  154 Hairston, Donavan     Christian Strong       2.85m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  104 Watson, Craig         Bustleton Be                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #   77 Coleman, Paul         Bustleton Be                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Shot Put 6lb 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 13.34m  5/11/2002   Joshua Cumberbatch, Supersonics T. C.      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  732 Butler, Kyree         Phila. Express         9.60m     12.16m   10   
      10.30m  11.79m  12.16m           
  2 #  107 Wiza, Edmund          Bustleton Be                      9.29m    8   
      9.29m  9.11m  9.20m           
  3 #  902 Scott Iii, Willia     Willingboro            8.97m      8.79m    6   
      8.79m  8.55m  8.41m           
  4 #  103 Vines, Elohim         Bustleton Be                      8.54m    5   
      7.88m  7.57m  8.54m           
  5 #  470 Brown, Jey            Klub Brown             5.74m      7.82m    4   
      7.82m  7.47m  7.78m           
  6 #  776 Smith, Cameron        S.J. Rising Star                  7.61m    3   
      7.61m  6.85m  7.36m           
  7 #   99 Stallings, Okeem      Bustleton Be           7.24m      7.05m    2   
      6.81m  6.94m  7.05m           
  8 #  105 White, Cayden         Bustleton Be           7.29m      7.00m    1   
      6.66m  7.00m  6.51m           
  9 #   93 Meyers, Jordan        Bustleton Be                      6.94m  
      6.87m  FOUL  6.94m           
 10 #  131 Horsey, Clifford      Camden Clk Chsrs                  6.74m  
      6.32m  5.86m  6.74m           
 11 #   82 Fleming, Ethan        Bustleton Be                      6.48m  
      6.10m  6.48m  6.21m           
 12 #  655 Graham, Basil         Mt. Airy T. C.                    6.47m  
      6.47m  FOUL  6.04m           
 12 #  526 Jackson, Zahir        Mallery Track                     6.47m  
      6.47m  5.80m  FOUL           
 14 #  154 Hairston, Donavan     Christian Strong       6.83m      6.43m  
      6.38m  6.43m  5.85m           
 15 #  914 Warfield, Andre       Willingboro                       6.42m  
      6.21m  6.42m  6.28m           
 16 #  436 Brooks, Malik         Kappas Dashers         2.99m      6.26m  
      5.61m  FOUL  6.26m           
 17 #  661 Johnson, Ellis        Mt. Airy T. C.                    6.09m  
      FOUL  5.91m  6.09m           
 18 #  454 Nasir Dennis, Kha     Kappas Dashers                    5.85m  
      5.03m  5.00m  5.85m           
 19 #  495 Woods, Zair           Lawncrest Next         6.26m      5.64m  
      5.11m  FOUL  5.64m           
 20 #  742 Mcdermott, Courtn     Phila. Express         6.99m      5.55m  
      4.77m  5.55m  4.74m           
 21 #  746 Thomas, Jarred        Phila. Express         5.05m      5.50m  
      FOUL  5.48m  5.50m           
 22 #  465 White Jr., Kyon       Kappas Dashers         5.14m      4.59m  
      FOUL  4.18m  4.59m           
 23 #  469 Wright, Semaj         Kappas Dashers         4.72m      4.53m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.53m           
 24 #  573 Johnson, Roman        Mo Bettah T. C.        4.84m      4.39m  
      3.52m  3.48m  4.39m           
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 64.11m  5/4/2013    Savion Cooper, Trenton T. C.               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  732 Butler, Kyree         Phila. Express        20.71m     26.18m   10   
      24.92m  25.08m  26.18m           
  2 #  902 Scott Iii, Willia     Willingboro           24.32m     24.35m    8   
      24.20m  23.90m  24.35m           
  3 #  855 Alston, Davis         Willingboro                      14.07m    6   
      14.07m  11.08m               
  4 #  746 Thomas, Jarred        Phila. Express                   13.15m    5   
      13.15m  FOUL  10.31m           
  5 #  898 Pickering, Lateef     Willingboro            9.06m     12.10m    4   
      12.10m  FOUL               
  6 #  544 Reid, Khari           Max Myers R.C.                   11.32m    3   
      10.43m  FOUL  11.32m           
  7 #  914 Warfield, Andre       Willingboro                      10.81m    2   
      FOUL  10.81m  9.64m           
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 21.97  5/7/2005    Dareem David, Mt. Airy T.C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  362 Pepukayi, Bryce       Hornets Just Run       23.75      24.32   1  10   
  2 #  355 Nzeh, Onyekachi       High Level Track       25.00      25.30   1   8   
  3 #   26 White, Isaac          Athletes Academy       26.00      25.34   1   6   
  4 #   23 Talley, Julian        Athletes Academy       27.50      26.19   3   5   
  5 #  331 Thompson, Ryan        Grtr Nrtwn Pal         26.70      26.44   2   4   
  6 #  242 Taylor, Maurice       Deptford Elite         25.50      26.49   1   3   
  7 #    9 Harris, Jaden         Athletes Academy       27.90      26.79   3   2   
  8 #  794 Watkins, Shane        Track R.C.             27.93      26.93   3   1   
  9 #   28 Williams, Mekhi       Athletes Academy       26.40      27.08   1 
 10 #  579 Payne, Abdul-Kari     Mo Bettah T. C.        25.00      27.10   1 
 11 #  435 Barnett, Davin        Kappas Dashers         26.54      27.11   2 
 12 #  453 Montgomery, Jorda     Kappas Dashers         29.25      27.32   4 
 13 #  412 Love, Kyle            Infinity Track         27.66      27.34   3 
 14 #  225 Wright, Avion         Delco Stallions        29.00      27.59   4 
 15 #   74 Brown, Jaiden         Bustleton Be           28.47      27.68   4 
 16 #  234 Adams, John           Deptford Elite         25.50      27.70   1 
 17 #   15 Jones, Sean           Athletes Academy       26.95      27.78   2 
 18 #   78 Cruz, Nikolas         Bustleton Be           30.77      28.31   6 
 19 #  153 Hairston, Darius      Christian Strong       27.39      28.60   2 
 20 #  324 Honeycutt, Derric     Grtr Nrtwn Pal         28.10      28.60   3 
 21 #   21 Rodgers, Mekhi        Athletes Academy       27.20      28.69   2 
 22 #  144 Lorenzo, Steven       Capital Area                      28.69   9 
 23 #  875 Harris, Jayson        Willingboro            29.66      28.72   5 
 24 #  411 Jones, Jordin         Infinity Track         27.09      28.90   2 
 25 #   10 Haynes, Yazeed        Athletes Academy       29.50      29.06   5 
 26 #  460 Smallwood, Mekhi      Kappas Dashers         28.07      29.09   3 
 27 #  416 Trader, Aaron         Infinity Track         28.90      29.18   4 
 28 #  417 Trader, Isaiah        Infinity Track         27.50      29.20   3 
 29 #  665 Kemp, Khalif          Mt. Airy T. C.         27.40      29.48   2 
 30 #  457 Pauling, Quincy       Kappas Dashers         30.46      29.93   6 
 31 #  901 Riley, Jalen          Willingboro            30.05      29.95   5 
 32 #  904 Stoney, Shamir        Willingboro            29.28      29.95   4 
 33 #  152 Chadwick, Ayden       Christian Strong       32.00      30.12   6 
 34 #  917 Wilson, Kedar         Willingboro            30.06      30.25   5 
 35 #  675 Perez, Isaiah         Mt. Airy T. C.         27.00      30.28   2 
 36 #   22 Spann, Ethan          Athletes Academy       29.80      30.38   5 
 37 #  100 Stokes, Jacob         Bustleton Be           32.20      30.40   6 
 38 #  404 Bey-English, Jayl     Infinity Track                    30.68   9 
 39 #  320 Crook, Dane           Grtr Nrtwn Pal         29.00      30.69   4 
 40 #  912 Wadley, Blake         Willingboro            31.49      30.90   6 
 41 #   76 Byard, Donovan        Bustleton Be           34.48      30.92   8 
 42 #  793 Waller, Nicholas      Track R.C.             32.73      31.04   7 
 43 #  361 Anderson, Jermain     Hornets Just Run       32.31      31.19   7 
 44 #  458 Rodgers, Isaiah       Kappas Dashers         29.37      31.52   5 
 45 #  148 Wilkerson, Samir      Capital Area                      31.53   9 
 46 #  731 Bailey, Legacy        Phila. Express         30.94      31.63   6 
 47 #  587 White, Faheem         Mo Bettah T. C.                   31.95   9 
 48 #  716 Welch, Jace           Olney Track            29.51      32.04   5 
 49 #  684 Thomas, Az Hakim      Mt. Airy T. C.         30.36      32.12   6 
 50 #  863 Cisse, Andrew         Willingboro            29.96      32.17   5 
 51 #  867 Dennis, Damarco       Willingboro            32.30      32.18   7 
 52 #  862 Carter, Yasin         Willingboro            32.21      32.39   7 
 52 #  211 Holley, Vern          Delco Stallions        33.08      32.39   7 
 54 #  869 Diggins, Anwar        Willingboro            32.41      32.52   7 
 55 #  895 Nash Henderson, T     Willingboro            32.50      32.95   7 
 56 #  516 Atkins, Samir         Mallery Track                     33.04  10 
 57 #  151 Adams, Joshua         Christian Strong       34.51      33.38   8 
 58 #  236 Lutz Iii, Eugene      Deptford Elite         28.00      33.93   3 
 59 #  289 Wilson, Scott         Generation Next                   34.00   9 
 60 #  770 Green, Christophe     S.J. Rising Star                  34.09   9 
 61 #   90 Justiniano, Arman     Bustleton Be           52.32      34.17   8 
 62 #  434 Abrams, Andre         Kappas Dashers         35.25      34.76   8 
 63 #  761 Johnson, Kamryn       Salem Stride           39.60      34.89   8 
 64 #  174 Osborn, Jaeden        Cotton Club                       35.06  10 
 65 #  529 Lewis, Jaheim         Mallery Track                     35.06  10 
 66 #  681 Skipwith, Elijah      Mt. Airy T. C.                    36.77   9 
 67 #  467 Willams, Murad        Kappas Dashers         39.24      37.65   8 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 2:06.51  5/21/2016   Stanley St. Fleur, Juventu                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   26 White, Isaac          Athletes Academy     2:26.00    2:15.57   1  10   
  2 #  355 Nzeh, Onyekachi       High Level Track     2:40.00    2:17.22   2   8   
  3 #  668 Marable III, Irvi     Mt. Airy T. C.       2:30.48    2:22.51   1   6   
  4 #  200 Baptiste, Dawson      Delco Stallions      2:23.03    2:25.37   1   5   
  5 #   15 Jones, Sean           Athletes Academy     2:35.00    2:25.99   2   4   
  6 #  417 Trader, Isaiah        Infinity Track       2:48.38    2:26.05   3   3   
  7 #  416 Trader, Aaron         Infinity Track       2:42.35    2:27.19   3   2   
  8 #  675 Perez, Isaiah         Mt. Airy T. C.       2:25.00    2:27.37   1   1   
  9 #  523 Drumwright, Aaron     Mallery Track        2:25.00    2:27.69   1 
 10 #   10 Haynes, Yazeed        Athletes Academy     2:35.00    2:29.64   2 
 11 #  331 Thompson, Ryan        Grtr Nrtwn Pal       2:58.00    2:29.77   4 
 12 #   21 Rodgers, Mekhi        Athletes Academy     2:36.00    2:30.42   2 
 13 #   28 Williams, Mekhi       Athletes Academy     2:42.00    2:30.43   2 
 14 #  208 Hatton, Kesi          Delco Stallions      2:36.00    2:30.63   2 
 15 #  792 Manire, Curt          Track R.C.           2:30.00    2:31.22   1 
 16 #    9 Harris, Jaden         Athletes Academy     2:28.00    2:31.85   1 
 17 #  206 Gallo, Gavin          Delco Stallions      2:28.35    2:31.92   1 
 18 #  524 Drumwright, Andre     Mallery Track        2:35.00    2:33.85   2 
 19 #  712 Alston, Gabriel       Olney Track          2:30.00    2:34.21   1 
 20 #  352 Marshall, Tyler       High Level Track     2:35.00    2:35.81   2 
 21 #  716 Welch, Jace           Olney Track          2:41.73    2:37.57   2 
 22 #  458 Rodgers, Isaiah       Kappas Dashers       2:47.68    2:38.10   3 
 23 #  357 Porter, Amin          High Level Track     2:50.00    2:38.26   3 
 24 #  460 Smallwood, Mekhi      Kappas Dashers       2:42.18    2:38.76   2 
 25 #  345 Carter, Samir         High Level Track     2:40.00    2:40.08   2 
 26 #  225 Wright, Avion         Delco Stallions      2:45.00    2:41.92   3 
 27 #  912 Wadley, Blake         Willingboro          2:41.46    2:42.08   2 
 28 #  404 Bey-English, Jayl     Infinity Track                  2:42.79   5 
 29 #  890 Maxwell-Patterson     Willingboro          2:45.85    2:42.91   3 
 30 #  904 Stoney, Shamir        Willingboro          2:48.26    2:43.28   3 
 31 #  324 Honeycutt, Derric     Grtr Nrtwn Pal       2:49.00    2:44.88   3 
 32 #  863 Cisse, Andrew         Willingboro          2:42.49    2:45.61   3 
 33 #  875 Harris, Jayson        Willingboro          2:58.00    2:46.26   4 
 34 #  457 Pauling, Quincy       Kappas Dashers       2:56.26    2:46.70   4 
 35 #  901 Riley, Jalen          Willingboro          2:56.00    2:46.71   4 
 36 #  516 Atkins, Samir         Mallery Track                   2:48.98   5 
 37 #  917 Wilson, Kedar         Willingboro          3:05.56    2:49.31   4 
 38 #  867 Dennis, Damarco       Willingboro          3:17.00    2:49.94   5 
 39 #  289 Wilson, Scott         Generation Next      2:45.20    2:53.61   3 
 40 #  320 Crook, Dane           Grtr Nrtwn Pal       2:49.00    2:55.11   3 
 41 #  153 Hairston, Darius      Christian Strong     2:53.98    2:56.89   4 
 42 #  694 Wright, Rashaan       Mt. Airy T. C.       2:50.35    2:59.02   4 
 43 #  895 Nash Henderson, T     Willingboro          3:10.00    2:59.45   4 
 44 #  684 Thomas, Az Hakim      Mt. Airy T. C.       3:00.50    3:00.03   4 
 45 #  546 Curry, Nathan         Mayfair Wolves       3:45.10    3:00.74   5 
 46 #  869 Diggins, Anwar        Willingboro          3:10.79    3:01.74   5 
 47 #  174 Osborn, Jaeden        Cotton Club                     3:03.41   5 
 48 #  151 Adams, Joshua         Christian Strong     3:19.34    3:04.68   5 
 49 #  761 Johnson, Kamryn       Salem Stride         3:15.17    3:05.29   5 
 50 #  770 Green, Christophe     S.J. Rising Star                3:16.55   5 
 51 #  356 Ogujiofor, Royce      High Level Track     2:45.00    3:27.24   3 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 9:33.56  5/13/2006   Harold Lamour, Juventus T.C.              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  668 Marable III, Irvi     Mt. Airy T. C.      10:33.10   10:23.06   10   
  2 #  523 Drumwright, Aaron     Mallery Track       10:22.00   10:34.70    8   
  3 #  200 Baptiste, Dawson      Delco Stallions     10:33.73   10:39.72    6   
  4 #  524 Drumwright, Andre     Mallery Track       10:25.00   10:44.23    5   
  5 #  208 Hatton, Kesi          Delco Stallions     11:57.90   10:44.69    4   
  6 #  206 Gallo, Gavin          Delco Stallions     10:44.33   10:47.36    3   
  7 #    5 Baker, Nathaniel      Athletes Academy    10:55.79   11:16.10    2   
  8 #  352 Marshall, Tyler       High Level Track    10:30.00   11:40.08    1   
  9 #  357 Porter, Amin          High Level Track    11:00.00   11:40.97  
 10 #  792 Manire, Curt          Track R.C.                     11:59.98  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 45.01  5/15/1994   Phila. Striders T. C., Phila. Striders T. C.
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Infinity Track Club  'A'                                       51.81   10   
     1) #411 Jones, Jordin              2) #412 Love, Kyle                
     3) #417 Trader, Isaiah             4) #416 Trader, Aaron             
  2 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                         53.05      51.87    8   
     1) #453 Montgomery, Jordan         2) #460 Smallwood, Mekhi          
     3) #458 Rodgers, Isaiah            4) #435 Barnett, Davin            
  3 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                                    53.21    6   
     1) #890 Maxwell-Patterson, Rahmier 2) #904 Stoney, Shamir            
     3) #875 Harris, Jayson             4) #917 Wilson, Kedar             
  4 Bustleton Bengals  'A'                              54.05      53.88    5   
     1) #100 Stokes, Jacob              2) #76 Byard, Donovan             
     3) #78 Cruz, Nikolas               4) #74 Brown, Jaiden              
  5 High Level Track Club  'A'                          50.00      58.69    4   
     1) #352 Marshall, Tyler            2) #356 Ogujiofor, Royce          
     3) #357 Porter, Amin               4) #355 Nzeh, Onyekachi           
 
Long Jump 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 6.31m  5/7/2005    Shawn David, Mt. Airy T. C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  362 Pepukayi, Bryce       Hornets Just Run       6.51m      5.39m   10   
      4.79m  5.39m  5.20m           
  2 #  794 Watkins, Shane        Track R.C.             4.92m      5.32m    8   
      5.32m  5.16m  4.87m           
  3 #  411 Jones, Jordin         Infinity Track         4.92m      4.92m    6   
      FOUL  4.92m  4.84m           
  4 #  412 Love, Kyle            Infinity Track                    4.84m    5   
      FOUL  4.84m  4.38m           
  5 #  435 Barnett, Davin        Kappas Dashers         4.29m      4.36m    4   
      4.16m  3.98m  4.36m           
  6 #  320 Crook, Dane           Grtr Nrtwn Pal         3.74m      4.12m    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  4.12m           
  7 #  890 Maxwell-Patterson     Willingboro            4.24m      4.10m    2   
      4.10m  FOUL  FOUL           
  8 #  345 Carter, Samir         High Level Track       4.83m      4.09m    1   
      4.09m  3.71m  3.52m           
  9 #  361 Anderson, Jermain     Hornets Just Run       4.14m      3.78m  
      3.78m  3.49m  3.50m           
 10 #   76 Byard, Donovan        Bustleton Be           3.60m      3.38m  
      FOUL  3.24m  3.38m           
 11 #  144 Lorenzo, Steven       Capital Area                      3.13m  
      FOUL  3.13m  2.85m           
 12 #  457 Pauling, Quincy       Kappas Dashers         3.12m      3.00m  
      FOUL  FOUL  3.00m           
 13 #  793 Waller, Nicholas      Track R.C.             1.71m      2.98m  
      FOUL  2.98m  FOUL           
 14 #  151 Adams, Joshua         Christian Strong       1.95m      2.63m  
      2.63m  2.43m  FOUL           
 -- #  587 White, Faheem         Mo Bettah T. C.                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 14.85m  5/19/2007   Terrance Edwards, Morris Estate T. C.      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  882 Johnson, Christop     Willingboro            9.15m     10.39m   10   
      8.08m  10.39m  9.08m           
  2 #   22 Spann, Ethan          Athletes Academy       9.25m     10.24m    8   
      10.24m  10.15m  9.96m           
  3 #  665 Kemp, Khalif          Mt. Airy T. C.         9.82m      9.05m    6   
      8.91m  9.05m  8.40m            
  4 #  798 Burkhart, Collin      Unattached                        8.27m    5   
      8.27m  8.12m  FOUL           
  5 #  211 Holley, Vern          Delco Stallions        6.94m      8.18m    4   
      7.76m  8.18m  7.97m            
  6 #  148 Wilkerson, Samir      Capital Area                      8.02m    3   
      8.02m  7.41m  7.94m           
  7 #  153 Hairston, Darius      Christian Strong       9.54m      7.38m    2   
      6.90m  6.34m  7.38m            
  8 #  680 Searles, John         Mt. Airy T. C.         7.76m      7.27m    1   
      FOUL  7.27m  7.20m           
  9 #  453 Montgomery, Jorda     Kappas Dashers         7.72m      6.99m  
      6.09m  5.52m  6.99m           
 10 #   90 Justiniano, Arman     Bustleton Be                      6.86m  
      6.10m  5.68m  6.86m           
 11 #  467 Willams, Murad        Kappas Dashers         7.25m      6.44m  
      6.44m  6.08m  6.11m            
 12 #  871 Freeman, Nasir        Willingboro            6.34m      6.23m  
      5.53m  6.17m  6.23m            
 13 #  152 Chadwick, Ayden       Christian Strong                  6.21m  
      6.21m  4.74m  6.05m            
 14 #  441 Cherry, Brian         Kappas Dashers                    6.13m  
      5.21m  6.01m  6.13m            
 15 #  770 Green, Christophe     S.J. Rising Star                  5.30m  
      4.51m  5.30m  5.11m            
 16 #  529 Lewis, Jaheim         Mallery Track                     5.01m  
      5.01m  4.26m  4.70m           
 17 #  434 Abrams, Andre         Kappas Dashers         5.48m      4.24m  
      4.24m  4.08m  2.95m           
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 88.90m  5/4/2013    Malik Rush, Running Rebels                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  798 Burkhart, Collin      Unattached            35.91m     37.21m   10   
      37.16m  37.21m  36.68m           
  2 #  882 Johnson, Christop     Willingboro           21.95m     20.37m    8   
      FOUL  19.68m  20.37m           
  3 #  148 Wilkerson, Samir      Capital Area                     20.27m    6   
      16.07m  16.37m  20.27m           
  4 #  467 Willams, Murad        Kappas Dashers         9.77m     17.01m    5   
      15.50m  12.81m  17.01m           
  5 #  441 Cherry, Brian         Kappas Dashers                   14.86m    4   
      FOUL  14.86m  14.73m           
  6 #  871 Freeman, Nasir        Willingboro           13.00m     12.17m    3   
      FOUL  12.17m  10.35m           
  7 #  434 Abrams, Andre         Kappas Dashers         8.24m      7.48m    2   
      FOUL  7.48m  FOUL           
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 21.78  5/21/1999   Terrance Day, Mallery T.C.                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  348 Hawkns, Daiyaan       High Level Track       22.80      23.46   1  10   
  2 #    8 Epps, Salim           Athletes Academy       24.30      23.75   1   8   
  3 #  812 Stocker, Dangelo      West Chester           29.24      24.53   3   6   
  4 #  354 Nzeh, Chigozie        High Level Track       24.52      24.71   1   5   
  5 #  353 Moore, Marvin         High Level Track       23.80      25.07   1   4   
  6 #  286 Olmedo Jr, Marco      Generation Next        24.56      25.29   1   3   
  7 #  224 Williams, Tayvon      Delco Stallions        26.00      25.29   2   2   
  8 #  566 Bunch, Joshua         Mo Bettah T. C.        25.00      25.37   1   1   
  9 #  688 White, Nicholas       Mt. Airy T. C.         30.66      25.51   3 
 10 #   79 Dawkins, Rayshaun     Bustleton Be           26.25      26.00   2 
 11 #  873 Greene, Jonathan      Willingboro            26.48      26.01   2 
 12 #  342 Brown, Shamar         High Level Track       25.00      26.13   1 
 13 #   97 Smith, Shannon        Bustleton Be           31.45      26.51   3 
 14 #  106 White, Christophe     Bustleton Be           26.30      26.68   2 
 15 #   96 Sillman, Jahmir       Bustleton Be           26.25      26.87   2 
 16 #  858 Bashir, Sameem        Willingboro            26.44      27.12   2 
 17 #  329 Scott Iv, Ernest      Grtr Nrtwn Pal         26.80      27.46   3 
 18 #  807 Serafin, Evan         Unattached             25.90      27.67   2 
 19 #  128 Ferguson, Tawann      Camden Clk Chsrs       26.50      27.79   3 
 20 #  438 Brown, Dana           Kappas Dashers         28.98      27.92   3 
 21 #  127 Feliciano, Alexan     Camden Clk Chsrs       26.50      28.04   3 
 22 #  646 Bey, Siddiq           Mt. Airy T. C.         29.68      30.17   3 
 23 #  713 Greene, Tisaiah       Olney Track                       30.87   4 
 24 #  102 Trush, Ryley          Bustleton Be           56.32      31.92   4 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 1:57.75  5/24/1997   Beaufort Jenkins, Mallery T.C.            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #    8 Epps, Salim           Athletes Academy     2:09.85    2:05.53   10   
  2 #  799 Castaneda, Richar     Unattached           2:06.00    2:14.54    8   
  3 #  858 Bashir, Sameem        Willingboro          2:21.00    2:21.64    6   
  4 #  807 Serafin, Evan         Unattached           2:20.00    2:24.57    5   
  5 #  286 Olmedo Jr, Marco      Generation Next      2:20.05    2:25.26    4   
  6 #  342 Brown, Shamar         High Level Track     2:35.00    2:27.45    3   
  7 #  688 White, Nicholas       Mt. Airy T. C.                  2:32.58    2   
  8 #  873 Greene, Jonathan      Willingboro          2:23.55    2:41.85    1   
  9 #  224 Williams, Tayvon      Delco Stallions      2:35.00    2:42.84  
 10 #  127 Feliciano, Alexan     Camden Clk Chsrs     2:38.00    2:43.48  
 11 #  329 Scott Iv, Ernest      Grtr Nrtwn Pal       2:58.00    2:59.64  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 9:13.37  5/24/2008   Harold Lamour, Juventus T.C.              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  799 Castaneda, Richar     Unattached           9:20.00    9:43.59   10   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 42.98  5/17/1984   Monumental Baptist, Monumental Baptist      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 High Level Track Club  'A'                          45.00      46.17   10   
     1) #354 Nzeh, Chigozie             2) #342 Brown, Shamar             
     3) #353 Moore, Marvin              4) #348 Hawkns, Daiyaan           
  2 Bustleton Bengals  'A'                              52.05      51.55    8   
     1) #97 Smith, Shannon              2) #106 White, Christopher        
     3) #79 Dawkins, Rayshaun           4) #96 Sillman, Jahmir            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Boys
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 6.48m  5/2/1983    Kurt Douglas, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  354 Nzeh, Chigozie        High Level Track                  5.45m   10   
      5.45m  5.36m  FOUL            
  2 #  566 Bunch, Joshua         Mo Bettah T. C.        5.35m      5.07m    8   
      5.07m  4.81m  4.78m            
  3 #  438 Brown, Dana           Kappas Dashers         4.45m      4.46m    6   
      4.46m  3.66m  4.29m            
  4 #  646 Bey, Siddiq           Mt. Airy T. C.         4.07m      4.34m    5   
      4.34m  4.10m  4.09m            
 
Shot Put 12lb 15-16 Boys
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 14.79m  5/3/1986    Oliver Strickland, Phila. Panthers T. C.   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   91 Kaechele, Ethan       Bustleton Be                      6.76m   10   
      6.76m  6.42m  6.71m           
  2 #  713 Greene, Tisaiah       Olney Track                       5.81m    8   
      4.82m  5.61m  5.81m           
  3 #  102 Trush, Ryley          Bustleton Be                      5.54m    6   
      5.32m  5.54m  5.46m            
 
200 Meter Dash Open Men
===================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 21.01  5/29/2010   Edino Steele, Zenith Velocity               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  2 #  651 Figueroa, Jorge       Mt. Airy T. C.                    24.65   2   8   
  3 #  644 Bey, Nasim            Mt. Airy T. C.         23.58      24.92   1   6   
  4 #  656 Green, Jason          Mt. Airy T. C.         25.16      25.44   1   5   
  5 #  805 Ramirez, Charlie      Unattached             21.22      25.53   1   4   
  6 #  156 Nobles, Prince        Christian Strong       26.83      26.33   1   3   
  7 #  650 Devore, Devonte       Mt. Airy T. C.                    26.43   2   2   
  8 #  781 Mcrae, Thomas         Speed Elite            25.00      26.78   1   1   
  9 #  443 Dean Lindsey, Joh     Kappas Dashers                    27.38   2 
 10 #  418 Trusty, Jared         Infinity Track         33.11      28.67   2 
 
800 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 1:53.56  5/13/1995   Roosevelt Peterson, Phila. Express T.C.   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  698 Garland, Kyle         No More Xcuses       2:12.00    2:08.13   10   
  2 #  705 Paulk, Armonte        No More Xcuses       2:15.00    2:12.46    8   
  3 #  644 Bey, Nasim            Mt. Airy T. C.       2:06.68    2:12.59    6   
  4 #  651 Figueroa, Jorge       Mt. Airy T. C.                  2:23.53    5   
  5 #  861 Bynoe Sr., David      Willingboro          2:18.00    2:23.76    4   
  6 #  650 Devore, Devonte       Mt. Airy T. C.                  2:40.57    3   
  7 #  418 Trusty, Jared         Infinity Track                  2:46.52    2   
  8 #  156 Nobles, Prince        Christian Strong     2:29.59    2:52.47    1   
 
3000 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 8:56.01  5/10/1986   Barry Shields, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  753 Rush, Malik           Running Rebels      10:35.00   10:53.71   10   
 
Long Jump Open Men
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 7.14m  5/30/2009   Aaron Hunter, Delco Stallions               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  656 Green, Jason          Mt. Airy T. C.                    5.37m   10   
      5.37m  5.27m  5.01m            
  2 #  418 Trusty, Jared         Infinity Track         2.73m      4.77m    8   
      4.46m  4.08m  4.77m            
  3 #  443 Dean Lindsey, Joh     Kappas Dashers                    4.63m    6   
      4.45m  4.63m  4.10m            
 
Shot Put 12lb Open Men
================================================================================
     UAG OUT: > 17.98m  5/5/2007    Robert Williams, Phila. Express T. C.      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  651 Figueroa, Jorge       Mt. Airy T. C.                    8.06m   10   
      8.06m  7.85m  7.60m            
  2 #  156 Nobles, Prince        Christian Strong       7.87m      6.34m    8   
      6.34m  6.24m  5.84m