2017 UAGTCA Indoor Championship Meet - 2/26/2017                
                        UAGTCA 2017 Indoor Championship                        
                        Lehigh Univ - Rauch Fieldhouse                         
                                 Full Results 
                                   
                               uagtca
============================================================================
Team Scores
============================================================================
                             
60 Meter Dash 8-U Girls
============================================================================
  UAG Indoor: >  9.43  3/2/2013    Avery M Lewis, Infinity                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1109 Crabbe, Amirah     09 Mt. Airy T. C.         10.72      10.21q  2 
  2 # 1114 Germain, Jocelyn   10 Mt. Airy T. C.         10.75      10.83q  3 
  3 #  857 Smith, Jabrayah    09 I Holla Track          14.89      10.87q  5 
  4 #  959 Harlem, Jazmeen    09 Kappas Dashers                    10.92q  5 
  5 #  960 Harlem, Yazmen     09 Kappas Dashers                    10.92q  1 
  6 #  733 Jones, Blessed     09 Christian Strong       10.45      11.01q  1 
  7 #  683 King, Chrisette    10 Bishop Morris                     11.16q  3 
  8 # 1125 Mcccarthy, Brook-  10 Mt. Airy T. C.         11.50      11.31q  5 
  9 # 1008 Aska, Kendall      10 Lightning T. C.        11.00      11.50   4 
 10 # 1304 McClean, April     10 Track R.C.             15.00      11.57   5 
 11 # 1049 Lovelace, London   09 Mo Bettah T. C.                   11.64   4 
 12 #  961 Leary, Trinity     09 Kappas Dashers                    11.68   4 
 13 #  744 Joseph, Aliyah     09 Deptford Elite         11.85      11.91   3 
 14 #  856 Smith, Ajwa        11 I Holla Track          12.33      11.93   1 
 15 #  820 Cotton, London     10 High Level Track       13.00      12.13   1 
 16 #  852 Dixon, Cianny      09 I Holla Track          13.09      12.45   2 
 17 #  751 Bradshaw, Aubrey   09 Enon Track                        12.48   5 
 18 # 1204 Jones, Jaylah      10 Phila. Express                    12.61   2 
 19 #  855 Singleton, Samant  10 I Holla Track                     13.03   3 
 20 #  686 Middleton, Alayna  10 Bishop Morris                     13.20   4 
 21 #  954 Booker, Cydney     10 Kappas Dashers                    13.33   1 
 22 #  783 Rose, Nyla         11 Grtr Nrtwn PAL                    13.52   2 
 23 # 1285 Edwards, Jamaya    11 Supersonics            13.44      13.67   3 
 24 # 1302 Franks, Jailynn    12 Track R.C.             19.99      13.87   2 
 25 #  806 Vitale, Luciana    09 Hershey Blaze                     14.00   1 
 26 # 1346 Guardinelli-Hill,  09 Young Elite                       14.02   4 
 27 # 1181 Grissom, April     10 Panthers of NJ         11.00      14.06   5 
 28 #  956 Creighton, Aminah  09 Kappas Dashers                    14.09   5 
 29 #  824 Tyszler, Brooke    10 High Level Track       16.00      14.28   3 
 30 # 1305 Mulan-Cain, Tiana  11 Track R.C.             22.00      14.32   1 
 31 # 1289 Stephens, Jazlyn   11 Supersonics            14.34      14.90   4 
 32 # 1284 Bedessie, Racquel  12 Supersonics            15.69      14.98   4 
 33 #  957 Creighton, Amirah  11 Kappas Dashers                    16.11   3 
 34 #  994 Cotto, Laylah      12 Lawncrest Lions                   19.56   1 
 
60 Meter Dash 8-U Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: >  9.43  3/2/2013    Avery M Lewis, Infinity                     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1109 Crabbe, Amirah     09 Mt. Airy T. C.         10.21       9.80   10   
  2 # 1114 Germain, Jocelyn   10 Mt. Airy T. C.         10.83      10.68    8   
  3 #  857 Smith, Jabrayah    09 I Holla Track          10.87      10.72    6   
  4 #  960 Harlem, Yazmen     09 Kappas Dashers         10.92      10.83    4   
  5 #  959 Harlem, Jazmeen    09 Kappas Dashers         10.92      10.84    2   
  6 #  683 King, Chrisette    10 Bishop Morris          11.16      10.96    1   
  7 # 1125 Mcccarthy, Brook-  10 Mt. Airy T. C.         11.31      10.96  
  8 #  733 Jones, Blessed     09 Christian Strong       11.01      11.19  
 
200 Meter Dash 8-U Girls
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 32.51  3/2/2013    Avery Lewis, Infinity Track Club            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1109 Crabbe, Amirah     09 Mt. Airy T. C.         35.62      33.92   1  10   
  2 # 1114 Germain, Jocelyn   10 Mt. Airy T. C.         36.78      37.00   1   8   
  3 #  779 Carey, Brooklyn    09 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         38.78      37.27   2   6   
  4 # 1197 Clark, Tamia       09 Phila. Express         34.84      37.72   1   4   
  5 # 1239 Patrick, Gabriell  09 S.J. Rising Star       40.89      37.80   3   2   
  6 #  733 Jones, Blessed     09 Christian Strong       39.24      38.56   2   1   
  7 #  901 Trusty, Neenah     09 Infinity Track         37.00      38.86   1 
  8 # 1051 Payne, Asiyah      09 Mo Bettah T. C.        39.00      39.56   2 
  9 #  959 Harlem, Jazmeen    09 Kappas Dashers         40.55      39.86   2 
 10 #  683 King, Chrisette    10 Bishop Morris          44.18      40.06   4 
 11 # 1283 Bedessie, Rachel   10 Supersonics            42.49      40.22   3 
 12 #  751 Bradshaw, Aubrey   09 Enon Track             42.34      40.32   3 
 13 # 1049 Lovelace, London   09 Mo Bettah T. C.        37.00      40.32   1 
 14 #  961 Leary, Trinity     09 Kappas Dashers         37.82      40.41   1 
 15 # 1304 McClean, April     10 Track R.C.             39.00      40.56   2 
 16 # 1091 Trotter, Ava       09 Morris Estate          41.39      41.19   3 
 17 #  685 King, Soleil       10 Bishop Morris          44.67      41.43   4 
 18 #  826 Yisrael, Hadassah  09 High Level Track       44.00      41.85   4 
 19 #  820 Cotton, London     10 High Level Track       42.00      42.11   3 
 20 # 1079 Chambers, Miriell  10 Morris Estate          41.50      42.17   3 
 21 #  855 Singleton, Samant  10 I Holla Track          48.11      43.66   5 
 22 # 1196 Campbell, Denay    09 Phila. Express         45.76      43.67   5 
 23 #  852 Dixon, Cianny      09 I Holla Track          45.80      45.00   5 
 24 #  744 Joseph, Aliyah     09 Deptford Elite         42.68      45.10   4 
 25 #  936 Franklin, Saa Ni   11 Just Do It             49.78      46.25   5 
 26 #  856 Smith, Ajwa        11 I Holla Track          44.56      46.44   4 
 27 # 1204 Jones, Jaylah      10 Phila. Express       1:00.13      49.11   7 
 28 # 1235 Davis, Maliah      10 S.J. Rising Star       49.61      49.61   5 
 29 #  686 Middleton, Alayna  10 Bishop Morris                     50.43   8 
 30 # 1285 Edwards, Jamaya    11 Supersonics            44.67      50.71   5 
 31 # 1302 Franks, Jailynn    12 Track R.C.             52.00      51.87   6 
 32 # 1289 Stephens, Jazlyn   11 Supersonics            54.83      52.06   6 
 33 # 1305 Mulan-Cain, Tiana  11 Track R.C.             59.00      52.64   7 
 34 #  783 Rose, Nyla         11 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         51.46      52.65   6 
 35 # 1199 Coleman, Valerie   09 Phila. Express         53.98      58.24   6 
 36 #  957 Creighton, Amirah  11 Kappas Dashers       1:02.87    1:00.64   7 
 -- # 1284 Bedessie, Racquel  12 Supersonics            55.35         DQ   7  Finished out of lane
 
400 Meter Dash 8-U Girls
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1:11.72  2/28/2016   Damira Allen, Chester Cheetahs            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1197 Clark, Tamia       09 Phila. Express       1:20.70    1:25.33   1  10   
  2 #  897 Travis, Shiyah     09 Infinity Track       1:30.00    1:27.59   1   8   
  3 #  901 Trusty, Neenah     09 Infinity Track       1:30.00    1:28.29   1   6   
  4 #  779 Carey, Brooklyn    09 Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:20.00    1:31.74   1   4   
  5 # 1239 Patrick, Gabriell  09 S.J. Rising Star                1:32.26   3   2   
  6 #  694 Henry, Ava         09 Camden Clk Chsrs     1:40.00    1:34.07   2   1   
  7 # 1091 Trotter, Ava       09 Morris Estate                   1:35.86   2 
  8 #  826 Yisrael, Hadassah  09 High Level Track     1:40.00    1:37.68   2 
  9 # 1051 Payne, Asiyah      09 Mo Bettah T. C.      1:20.00    1:40.88   1 
 10 # 1235 Davis, Maliah      10 S.J. Rising Star                1:50.85   2 
 11 #  806 Vitale, Luciana    09 Hershey Blaze                   1:56.02   3 
 12 # 1008 Aska, Kendall      10 Lightning T. C.      1:25.00    2:11.57   1 
 -- # 1079 Chambers, Miriell  10 Morris Estate        1:35.00         DQ   2  CUT IN TOO SOON
 
800 Meter Run 8-U Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 2:45.60  2/28/2016   Damira Allen, Chester Cheetahs T. C.      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  699 Rucker, Rai`ana    09 Camden Clk Chsrs     3:02.00    3:01.22   10   
  2 #  897 Travis, Shiyah     09 Infinity Track       3:24.26    3:27.85    8   
  3 #  694 Henry, Ava         09 Camden Clk Chsrs     3:50.00    3:49.41    6   
 
1500 Meter Run 8-U Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 5:32.72  2/28/2016   Damira Allen, Chester Cheetahs T. C.      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  699 Rucker, Rai`ana    09 Camden Clk Chsrs     6:03.00    6:12.86   10   
 
4x200 Meter Relay 8-U Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 2:34.29  3/2/2014    Delco Stallions Track Club, Delco Stallion
                         B Barnes, B Small, L Holmes, M Love               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                                  3:09.33   12   
     1) #954 Booker, Cydney 10          2) #960 Harlem, Yazmen 09         
     3) #961 Leary, Trinity 09          4) #956 Creighton, Aminah 09      
  2 Phila. Express Track Club  'A'                               3:11.73    8   
     1) #1196 Campbell, Denay 09        2) #1197 Clark, Tamia 09          
     3) #1199 Coleman, Valerie 09       4) #1204 Jones, Jaylah 10         
 
Long Jump 8-U Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 3.47m  3/2/2013    Avery Lewis, Infinity T. C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1109 Crabbe, Amirah     09 Mt. Airy T. C.         2.60m      3.12m   10   
      3.12m  2.93m  2.96m  2.85m        
  2 # 1114 Germain, Jocelyn   10 Mt. Airy T. C.         2.50m      2.56m    8   
      2.53m  1.93m  2.07m  2.56m        
  3 # 1196 Campbell, Denay    09 Phila. Express         1.93m      2.16m    6   
      2.16m  2.10m  1.75m  FOUL        
  4 #  699 Rucker, Rai`ana    09 Camden Clk Chsrs                  1.96m    4   
      1.56m  FOUL  FOUL  1.96m        
  5 # 1049 Lovelace, London   09 Mo Bettah T. C.        2.35m      1.94m    2   
      1.94m  1.73m  1.72m  1.68m        
  6 # 1051 Payne, Asiyah      09 Mo Bettah T. C.        1.79m      1.70m    1   
      1.70m  1.53m  1.66m  1.67m        
  7 #  685 King, Soleil       10 Bishop Morris                     1.59m  
      1.54m  FOUL  FOUL  1.59m        
  8 #  806 Vitale, Luciana    09 Hershey Blaze                     1.56m  
      1.56m  1.46m  1.35m  FOUL        
 
Shot Put 2kg 8-U Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 7.75m  2/19/2012   Henn Soto, Remington Flyers T. C.           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  733 Jones, Blessed     09 Christian Strong       2.95m      3.86m   10   
      3.30m  3.14m  2.72m  3.86m        
  2 #  960 Harlem, Yazmen     09 Kappas Dashers         2.75m      3.40m    8   
      3.06m  2.78m  2.67m  3.40m        
  3 #  959 Harlem, Jazmeen    09 Kappas Dashers         2.96m      2.82m    6   
      2.82m  ND  2.55m  2.39m        
  4 #  694 Henry, Ava         09 Camden Clk Chsrs                  2.29m    4   
      2.29m  ND  2.27m  2.06m        
  5 # 1181 Grissom, April     10 Panthers of NJ         4.00m      1.86m    2   
      ND  1.86m  1.80m  1.58m        
 
60 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
  UAG Indoor: >  8.95  3/2/2014    Avery M Lewis, Infinity T. C.               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1321 Mccurrie, Elecia   07 Unattached              8.80       8.98q  1 
  2 # 1021 White, Angel       08 Mallery Track           8.99       9.27q  2 
  3 # 1009 Aska, Taylor       07 Lightning T. C.         9.00       9.41q  3 
  4 # 1102 Banks, Amira       08 Mt. Airy T. C.          9.50       9.80q  4 
  5 #  795 Coles, Kennedy     08 Hershey Blaze                      9.84q  3 
  6 #  793 Benjamin, Kyara    08 Hershey Blaze                      9.93q  3 
  7 # 1317 Lewis, Julissa     07 Unattached              9.80       9.95q  1 
  8 #  939 Pope, Kira         08 Just Do It              9.60      10.08q  2 
  9 #  750 Bradshaw, Alyssa   07 Enon Track                        10.09   2 
 10 #  964 Patrick, Sumaya    07 Kappas Dashers                    10.20   1 
 11 #  798 Jacobs, Nave       08 Hershey Blaze                     10.34   4 
 12 #  823 Richardson, Janai  08 High Level Track        9.50      10.44   3 
 13 #  688 Berry, Marie       07 Camden Clk Chsrs        9.90      10.63   2 
 14 # 1052 Price, Jasmine     08 Mo Bettah T. C.                   10.64   3 
 15 #  968 Wescott, Raniya    08 Kappas Dashers                    10.72   3 
 16 #  997 Jefferson, Diara   07 Lawncrest Lions         9.98      10.76   4 
 17 # 1288 Shummette, Mariss  07 Supersonics             9.98      10.92   3 
 18 #  828 Yisrael, Selah     07 High Level Track       11.00      11.14   3 
 19 #  940 Sami-Moten, Zaahi  07 Just Do It                        11.26   2 
 20 #  769 Washington, Nia    08 Future Olympians       11.00      11.29   2 
 21 #  853 Dukes, Madison     08 I Holla Track          12.22      11.35   1 
 22 #  938 Plowden, Ahderah   07 Just Do It                        11.49   4 
 23 #  768 Stevens, Nyla      07 Future Olympians       11.00      11.62   1 
 24 #  962 Nelson, Chloe      08 Kappas Dashers                    12.18   4 
 25 #  696 Lawrence, Zoey     07 Camden Clk Chsrs                  13.57   4 
 26 # 1182 Grissom, Lashay    07 Panthers of NJ         11.00      13.73   4 
 -- # 1234 Cooper, Lynaia     08 S.J. Rising Star                     DQ   1 
 -- #  934 Brown, Jaida       08 Just Do It              9.60         DQ   1 
 
60 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: >  8.95  3/2/2014    Avery M Lewis, Infinity T. C.               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1321 Mccurrie, Elecia   07 Unattached              8.98       8.76>  10   
  2 # 1009 Aska, Taylor       07 Lightning T. C.         9.41       9.23    8   
  3 # 1021 White, Angel       08 Mallery Track           9.27       9.39    6   
  4 # 1102 Banks, Amira       08 Mt. Airy T. C.          9.80       9.51    4   
  5 #  795 Coles, Kennedy     08 Hershey Blaze           9.84       9.67    2   
  6 # 1317 Lewis, Julissa     07 Unattached              9.95       9.79    1   
  7 #  793 Benjamin, Kyara    08 Hershey Blaze           9.93      10.18  
  8 #  939 Pope, Kira         08 Just Do It             10.08      10.65  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 29.59  2/19/2012   Jolea Crearer, Supersonics T. C.            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1321 Mccurrie, Elecia   07 Unattached             29.00      29.12>  1  10  
  2 # 1128 Nesmith, Amirah    07 Mt. Airy T. C.         29.80      30.01   1   8   
  3 # 1134 Smith, Ryan        07 Mt. Airy T. C.         30.80      30.87   1   6   
  4 # 1021 White, Angel       08 Mallery Track          30.00      30.94   1   4   
  5 # 1009 Aska, Taylor       07 Lightning T. C.        31.00      31.01   2   2   
  6 #  854 Hinson, Symphany   07 I Holla Track          31.11      31.25   2   1   
  7 # 1012 Coleman, Nyla      07 Mallery Track          29.90      31.79   1 
  8 #  765 Day, Raegan        07 Flight Track           33.75      32.38   4 
  9 #  858 Wallace, Morgan    07 I Holla Track          32.88      32.40   3 
 10 # 1102 Banks, Amira       08 Mt. Airy T. C.         31.70      32.71   2 
 11 # 1103 Bey, Aaliyah       07 Mt. Airy T. C.         32.20      32.80   2 
 12 #  822 Howard, Kaddel     08 High Level Track       30.50      33.12   1 
 13 # 1124 Kelly, Soleil      08 Mt. Airy T. C.         34.00      33.23   4 
 14 # 1317 Lewis, Julissa     07 Unattached             33.40      33.39   3 
 15 # 1127 Moore, Christen    08 Mt. Airy T. C.         32.24      33.39   3 
 16 #  691 Farmer, Jasmine    08 Camden Clk Chsrs       32.90      33.64   3 
 17 # 1133 Searles, Jordyn    07 Mt. Airy T. C.         33.42      33.71   3 
 18 #  750 Bradshaw, Alyssa   07 Enon Track             33.60      33.72   4 
 19 #  689 Brown, Jordyn      07 Camden Clk Chsrs       32.50      34.55   3 
 20 #  939 Pope, Kira         08 Just Do It             34.58      34.99   5 
 21 #  934 Brown, Jaida       08 Just Do It             34.15      35.03   4 
 22 # 1234 Cooper, Lynaia     08 S.J. Rising Star                  35.12  10 
 23 #  753 Harris, Kelis      07 Enon Track             35.74      36.14   5 
 24 #  680 Boone, Lexi        08 Bishop Morris                     36.41  10 
 25 #  798 Jacobs, Nave       08 Hershey Blaze                     36.49  10 
 26 # 1081 Hayward, Kennedy   07 Morris Estate          36.00      36.63   6 
 27 # 1288 Shummette, Mariss  07 Supersonics            34.95      36.70   5 
 28 #  681 Douglas, Kira      07 Bishop Morris          37.21      36.88   7 
 29 # 1082 Johnson, Simone    07 Morris Estate          39.00      36.93   7 
 30 # 1111 Ervin, Liyah       07 Mt. Airy T. C.         34.45      37.15   4 
 31 #  997 Jefferson, Diara   07 Lawncrest Lions        35.20      37.72   5 
 32 # 1122 Hyman, Jazayla     08 Mt. Airy T. C.                    37.79   9 
 33 #  688 Berry, Marie       07 Camden Clk Chsrs       34.00      37.99   4 
 34 # 1052 Price, Jasmine     08 Mo Bettah T. C.        36.75      38.28   7 
 35 # 1201 Cross, Morgan      08 Phila. Express         38.74      38.36   7 
 36 #  968 Wescott, Raniya    08 Kappas Dashers         36.75      38.46   7 
 37 #  654 Harris, Cameron    07 Athletes Academy       36.40      38.46   6 
 38 #  853 Dukes, Madison     08 I Holla Track          40.24      39.16   8 
 39 #  768 Stevens, Nyla      07 Future Olympians       36.00      39.85   6 
 40 #  726 Scott, Anvahnay    07 Central CT Jags        40.59      39.97   8 
 41 #  823 Richardson, Janai  08 High Level Track       40.00      40.01   8 
 42 # 1086 Ladson, Zara       08 Morris Estate          36.00      40.14   6 
 43 #  828 Yisrael, Selah     07 High Level Track       38.00      40.28   7 
 44 #  938 Plowden, Ahderah   07 Just Do It             40.58      40.34   8 
 45 # 1088 Mcmullen, Elijah   08 Morris Estate          44.07      42.25   9 
 46 #  940 Sami-Moten, Zaahi  07 Just Do It             41.47      42.28   8 
 47 # 1083 Johnston, Marelle  08 Morris Estate          41.50      43.48   8 
 48 #  805 Vitale, Giada      08 Hershey Blaze                     44.66   9 
 49 #  962 Nelson, Chloe      08 Kappas Dashers         46.80      45.46   9 
 50 #  696 Lawrence, Zoey     07 Camden Clk Chsrs       50.25      54.73   9 
 -- #  769 Washington, Nia    08 Future Olympians       36.70         DQ   6  finished out of lane
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1:04.76  2/28/2016   Kani Bey-English, Infinity Track          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1017 Massey, Rayana     07 Mallery Track        1:09.90    1:08.70   1  10   
  2 # 1134 Smith, Ryan        07 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:12.00    1:10.90   1   8   
  3 # 1315 Grant, Julia       08 Unattached           1:10.00    1:12.95   1   6   
  4 #  822 Howard, Kaddel     08 High Level Track     1:09.00    1:13.49   1   4   
  5 # 1012 Coleman, Nyla      07 Mallery Track        1:10.00    1:14.24   1   2   
  6 # 1124 Kelly, Soleil      08 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:16.80    1:17.32   2   1   
  7 #  765 Day, Raegan        07 Flight Track         1:18.50    1:17.46   2 
  8 # 1127 Moore, Christen    08 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:17.00    1:18.55   2 
  9 #  725 Duncan, Dasia      08 Central CT Jags      1:17.55    1:19.46   2 
 10 # 1080 Crafton, Shya      07 Morris Estate        1:19.00    1:20.05   3 
 11 #  754 James, Shelby      07 Enon Track                      1:20.61   5 
 12 #  689 Brown, Jordyn      07 Camden Clk Chsrs     1:19.00    1:20.64   3 
 13 # 1081 Hayward, Kennedy   07 Morris Estate        1:30.00    1:22.63   4 
 14 #  698 Parker, Kathryn    08 Camden Clk Chsrs     1:21.00    1:23.13   3 
 15 # 1188 Wilson, Tayla J.   07 Panthers of NJ       1:10.00    1:23.29   1 
 16 #  680 Boone, Lexi        08 Bishop Morris                   1:24.01   5 
 17 #  654 Harris, Cameron    07 Athletes Academy     1:17.50    1:26.45   2 
 18 #  793 Benjamin, Kyara    08 Hershey Blaze        1:22.64    1:26.91   3 
 19 #  795 Coles, Kennedy     08 Hershey Blaze        1:27.97    1:27.59   4 
 20 # 1082 Johnson, Simone    07 Morris Estate        1:35.00    1:27.86   4 
 21 #  753 Harris, Kelis      07 Enon Track                      1:30.45   5 
 22 # 1090 Raines, Delaney    07 Morris Estate        1:19.00    1:30.85   3 
 23 #  631 Flood, Jaycie      07 Ambler Olympic       1:30.01    1:34.57   4 
 24 #  805 Vitale, Giada      08 Hershey Blaze                   1:43.72   5 
 25 # 1083 Johnston, Marelle  08 Morris Estate        1:41.00    1:51.11   4 
 -- #  691 Farmer, Jasmine    08 Camden Clk Chsrs     1:19.00         DQ   3  cut in too soon
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 2:39.95  3/2/2013    Sherisse Peterson, Delco Stallions T. C.  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1017 Massey, Rayana     07 Mallery Track        2:40.00    2:40.98   1  10   
  2 # 1315 Grant, Julia       08 Unattached           2:40.00    2:43.27   1   8   
  3 # 1013 Drumwright, Payto  07 Mallery Track        2:42.00    2:43.43   1   6   
  4 #  858 Wallace, Morgan    07 I Holla Track        3:07.95    2:58.24   1   4   
  5 # 1188 Wilson, Tayla J.   07 Panthers of NJ       2:50.00    2:59.54   1   2   
  6 #  725 Duncan, Dasia      08 Central CT Jags      2:59.00    3:00.38   1   1   
  7 # 1316 Holbrook, Madelyn  07 Unattached           2:59.71    3:03.40   1 
  8 # 1080 Crafton, Shya      07 Morris Estate        3:08.00    3:05.83   1 
  9 # 1015 Jones, Taylor      07 Mallery Track        3:00.00    3:07.27   1 
 10 #  854 Hinson, Symphany   07 I Holla Track        3:06.10    3:07.48   1 
 11 # 1018 Smith, Laylah      08 Mallery Track        3:08.00    3:09.40   1 
 12 #  754 James, Shelby      07 Enon Track           3:10.71    3:11.05   2 
 13 #  697 Nelson, Hana N     08 Camden Clk Chsrs     3:10.00    3:13.49   1 
 14 #  698 Parker, Kathryn    08 Camden Clk Chsrs     3:12.00    3:19.75   2 
 15 # 1090 Raines, Delaney    07 Morris Estate        3:14.00    3:29.85   2 
 16 #  726 Scott, Anvahnay    07 Central CT Jags      3:30.70    3:35.18   2 
 17 # 1206 Walton, Mariah     08 Phila. Express       3:33.67    3:36.53   2 
 18 # 1201 Cross, Morgan      08 Phila. Express       3:37.60    3:37.93   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 5:22.33  2/9/2013    Sherisse Peterson, Delco Stallions T. C.  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1103 Bey, Aaliyah       07 Mt. Airy T. C.       5:37.00    5:28.33   10   
  2 # 1013 Drumwright, Payto  07 Mallery Track        5:40.00    5:31.72    8   
  3 # 1015 Jones, Taylor      07 Mallery Track        6:05.00    6:21.86    6   
  4 #  697 Nelson, Hana N     08 Camden Clk Chsrs     6:11.00    6:21.90    4   
  5 # 1018 Smith, Laylah      08 Mallery Track        6:10.00    6:28.26    2   
 
4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 2:05.39  3/2/2013    Delco Stallions T. C., Delco Stallions    
                         S Imes, A LaForest, T Stevens, S Peterson         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mallery Challenger Track Club  'A'                2:06.00    2:04.53>  12   
     1) #1012 Coleman, Nyla 07          2) #1017 Massey, Rayana 07        
     3) #1021 White, Angel 08           4) #1013 Drumwright, Payton 07    
  2 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                          2:05.00    2:05.30    8   
     1) #1133 Searles, Jordyn 07        2) #1134 Smith, Ryan 07           
     3) #1128 Nesmith, Amirah 07        4) #1103 Bey, Aaliyah 07          
  3 Hershey Blaze Track Club  'A'                     2:29.72    2:27.41    4   
     1) #793 Benjamin, Kyara 08         2) #795 Coles, Kennedy 08         
     3) #798 Jacobs, Nave 08            4) #800 Mobley, Mia 08            
  4 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                         2:12.00    2:28.66  
     1) #689 Brown, Jordyn 07           2) #698 Parker, Kathryn 08        
     3) #697 Nelson, Hana N 08          4) #691 Farmer, Jasmine 08        
  5 Morris Estate Track Club  'A'                     2:30.00    2:30.72  
     1) #1081 Hayward, Kennedy 07       2) #1080 Crafton, Shya 07         
     3) #1086 Ladson, Zara 08           4) #1082 Johnson, Simone 07       
 
High Jump 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1.24m  12/20/2014  Bryanna Craig, Millville T. C.              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  964 Patrick, Sumaya    07 Kappas Dashers         0.97m      1.05m   10   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 # 1122 Hyman, Jazayla     08 Mt. Airy T. C.                   J1.05m    8   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 4.20m  3/2/2014    Avery Lewis, Infinity T. C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1128 Nesmith, Amirah    07 Mt. Airy T. C.         3.86m      3.83m   10   
      FOUL  3.83m  3.22m  3.49m        
  2 # 1009 Aska, Taylor       07 Lightning T. C.                   3.82m    8   
      3.48m  3.73m  3.63m  3.82m        
  3 # 1102 Banks, Amira       08 Mt. Airy T. C.         3.63m      3.38m    6   
      FOUL  3.34m  3.38m  3.35m        
  4 # 1317 Lewis, Julissa     07 Unattached                        3.05m    4   
      3.02m  3.05m  2.31m  2.68m        
  5 # 1052 Price, Jasmine     08 Mo Bettah T. C.        2.61m      2.97m    2   
      2.97m  2.30m  2.23m  2.47m        
  6 #  725 Duncan, Dasia      08 Central CT Jags        3.56m      2.92m    1   
      2.80m  2.87m  2.92m  2.87m        
  7 #  823 Richardson, Janai  08 High Level Track                  2.81m  
      2.25m  2.81m  2.68m  2.26m        
  8 #  934 Brown, Jaida       08 Just Do It             2.08m      2.73m  
      2.57m  2.73m  2.58m  FOUL        
  8 #  688 Berry, Marie       07 Camden Clk Chsrs       2.21m      2.73m  
      2.47m  2.29m  2.56m  2.73m        
  8 #  964 Patrick, Sumaya    07 Kappas Dashers         2.89m      2.73m  
      2.53m  2.73m  2.26m  2.35m        
 11 # 1086 Ladson, Zara       08 Morris Estate          2.74m      2.66m  
      2.55m  2.44m  2.47m  2.66m        
 12 #  681 Douglas, Kira      07 Bishop Morris          3.39m      2.55m  
      2.14m  2.55m  FOUL  2.43m        
 13 #  939 Pope, Kira         08 Just Do It             2.46m      2.51m  
      1.97m  1.84m  2.43m  2.51m        
 14 #  726 Scott, Anvahnay    07 Central CT Jags        2.24m      2.20m  
      1.78m  2.06m  2.20m  1.96m        
 15 #  938 Plowden, Ahderah   07 Just Do It             1.53m      2.17m  
      1.92m  1.70m  2.17m  FOUL        
 16 #  968 Wescott, Raniya    08 Kappas Dashers         2.20m      2.16m  
      1.96m  1.99m  2.16m  1.96m        
 17 #  805 Vitale, Giada      08 Hershey Blaze                     1.84m  
      FOUL  1.84m  FOUL  FOUL        
 18 #  940 Sami-Moten, Zaahi  07 Just Do It             1.65m      1.69m  
      1.64m  1.64m  1.69m  FOUL        
 
Shot Put 6lb 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 6.83m  1/10/2010   Jordan Wilson, Morris Estate T. C.          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1131 Ruff, Ava          08 Mt. Airy T. C.         6.85m      6.80m   10   
      6.52m  6.28m  6.80m  6.44m        
  2 # 1133 Searles, Jordyn    07 Mt. Airy T. C.         5.22m      5.16m    8   
      4.88m  4.70m  4.66m  5.16m        
  3 # 1111 Ervin, Liyah       07 Mt. Airy T. C.         4.07m      4.61m    6   
      4.00m  4.61m  ND  3.97m        
  4 #  696 Lawrence, Zoey     07 Camden Clk Chsrs       5.18m      4.31m    4   
      3.69m  4.31m  3.23m  4.31m        
  5 # 1083 Johnston, Marelle  08 Morris Estate          4.27m      4.00m    2   
      3.51m  ND  ND  4.00m        
  6 # 1182 Grissom, Lashay    07 Panthers of NJ         5.00m      3.19m    1   
      ND  2.56m  3.19m  2.86m        
 
60 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
  UAG Indoor: >  8.47  3/2/2014    Nylah Perry, TNT Express                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  880 Buxton, Taleea     05 Infinity Track          8.40     > 8.38q  1 
  2 # 1053 Talley, Paris      05 Mo Bettah T. C.                    8.63q  1 
  3 # 1050 Milbourne, Nevaeh  05 Mo Bettah T. C.         9.40       9.07q  3 
  4 #  780 Hildreth, Eliza    05 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         10.97       9.17q  2 
  5 # 1167 Brown, Briyel      05 Omega Track             9.27       9.17q  2 
  6 #  958 Desphy, Riley      06 Kappas Dashers                     9.70q  1 
  7 #  965 Porter, Neena      05 Kappas Dashers                     9.76q  3 
  8 # 1120 Hart, Kayla        05 Mt. Airy T. C.                     9.84q  3 
  9 # 1047 Crawford, Alaya    05 Mo Bettah T. C.                    9.85   3 
 10 # 1016 King, Tatiyanna    06 Mallery Track                     10.60   1 
 11 #  955 Brewer, Taliya     05 Kappas Dashers                    10.82   2 
 12 #  953 Allen, Amira       05 Kappas Dashers                    11.15   1 
 13 # 1170 Palmer, Kaylah     06 Omega Track            11.53      11.87   1 
 -- #  996 Green, Jada        05 Lawncrest Lions        10.00         DQ   3  finished out of lane
 
60 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: >  8.47  3/2/2014    Nylah Perry, TNT Express                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  880 Buxton, Taleea     05 Infinity Track          8.38       8.49   10   
  2 # 1053 Talley, Paris      05 Mo Bettah T. C.         8.63       8.75    8   
  3 # 1050 Milbourne, Nevaeh  05 Mo Bettah T. C.         9.07       8.87    6   
  4 #  780 Hildreth, Eliza    05 Grtr Nrtwn PAL          9.17       9.23    4   
  5 # 1167 Brown, Briyel      05 Omega Track             9.17       9.28    2   
  6 #  958 Desphy, Riley      06 Kappas Dashers          9.70       9.65    1   
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 26.80  2/11/2012   Sydni Townsend, Delco Stallions T. C.       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  880 Buxton, Taleea     05 Infinity Track         28.55      28.54   1  10   
  2 # 1112 Gaskins, Jaylah    05 Mt. Airy T. C.         29.07      28.91   1   8   
  3 # 1053 Talley, Paris      05 Mo Bettah T. C.        29.16      29.10   1   6   
  4 #  629 Cottom, Laila      05 Ambler Olympic         28.58      29.46   1   4   
  5 #  690 Dean, Djassi       05 Camden Clk Chsrs       30.90      29.80   2   2   
  6 # 1237 Harris, Darian     06 S.J. Rising Star       30.88      29.95   2   1   
  7 #  756 Williams, Aaliyah  05 Enon Track             30.60      30.16   2 
  8 #  887 Love, Misa         06 Infinity Track         30.00      30.81   2 
  9 # 1167 Brown, Briyel      05 Omega Track            30.64      30.84   2 
 10 #  780 Hildreth, Eliza    05 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         31.00      31.07   2 
 11 # 1050 Milbourne, Nevaeh  05 Mo Bettah T. C.        31.00      31.43   3 
 12 #  682 Johnson, Venessa   05 Bishop Morris          34.42      31.72   4 
 13 #  937 Harris, Zakkiyah   06 Just Do It             32.31      31.78   3 
 14 # 1165 Geiger, Tiyya      06 North River            31.50      32.28   3 
 15 #  794 Calder, Macayla    06 Hershey Blaze          31.22      32.29   3 
 16 # 1047 Crawford, Alaya    05 Mo Bettah T. C.        34.76      33.03   5 
 17 # 1233 Buzby, Anna        06 S.J. Rising Star       35.58      33.20   5 
 18 # 1242 Timmons, Rhionna   06 S.J. Rising Star       34.82      33.40   5 
 19 #  965 Porter, Neena      05 Kappas Dashers         32.02      33.56   3 
 20 # 1020 Stevens, Jennah    06 Mallery Track          31.90      33.83   3 
 21 # 1120 Hart, Kayla        05 Mt. Airy T. C.                    34.24   6 
 22 #  755 Scott, Juanita     05 Enon Track             34.47      34.49   4 
 23 #  967 Smith, Sydney      06 Kappas Dashers         25.27      34.65   1 
 24 # 1203 Harris, Soleil     06 Phila. Express         32.64      34.92   4 
 25 #  996 Green, Jada        05 Lawncrest Lions        36.00      35.04   5 
 26 #  953 Allen, Amira       05 Kappas Dashers         32.84      35.14   4 
 27 # 1115 Gonzalez, Madelyn  05 Mt. Airy T. C.                    35.56   7 
 28 # 1016 King, Tatiyanna    06 Mallery Track          34.85      36.71   5 
 29 #  827 Yisrael, Keziyah   05 High Level Track       40.00      37.12   6 
 30 # 1240 Sanguino, Angela   06 S.J. Rising Star       41.86      39.24   6 
 31 # 1130 Rodriguez, Sade    06 Mt. Airy T. C.                    40.25   7 
 32 # 1200 Cross, Kennedy     06 Phila. Express       1:11.55      40.78   6 
 33 # 1170 Palmer, Kaylah     06 Omega Track            43.93      40.99   6 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1:01.75  2/11/2012   Sydni Townsend, Delco Stallions T. C.     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  878 Bey-English, Kani  06 Infinity Track         59.90    1:01.16>  1  10  
  2 #  886 Lewis, Avery M     05 Infinity Track       1:01.75    1:02.04   1   8   
  3 # 1113 Gaskins, Jennah    05 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:05.81    1:02.84   1   6   
  4 # 1123 Kelly, Simone      05 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:00.80    1:04.50   1   4   
  5 #  629 Cottom, Laila      05 Ambler Olympic       1:07.57    1:06.47   2   2   
  6 # 1112 Gaskins, Jaylah    05 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:07.17    1:07.47   1   1   
  7 # 1237 Harris, Darian     06 S.J. Rising Star     1:08.19    1:08.18   2 
  8 # 1238 Muhammad, Laila    06 S.J. Rising Star     1:09.59    1:08.75   3 
  9 #  690 Dean, Djassi       05 Camden Clk Chsrs     1:09.00    1:08.83   3 
 10 # 1129 Patterson, Shanya  06 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:08.50    1:09.87   2 
 11 #  890 Price, Aziya       06 Infinity Track       1:09.50    1:09.94   3 
 12 #  756 Williams, Aaliyah  05 Enon Track           1:08.00    1:10.01   2 
 13 #  888 Mcbride-Small, Ky  05 Infinity Track       1:08.55    1:10.65   2 
 14 # 1163 Gibson, Leilani    06 New Haven AGTC       1:09.79    1:12.04   3 
 15 #  887 Love, Misa         06 Infinity Track       1:08.00    1:12.11   2 
 16 # 1014 Jones, Khloe       06 Mallery Track        1:12.00    1:12.83   4 
 17 # 1165 Geiger, Tiyya      06 North River          1:12.00    1:13.84   4 
 18 #  937 Harris, Zakkiyah   06 Just Do It           1:25.33    1:14.74   6 
 19 # 1119 Harriston, Keyara  06 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:11.78    1:15.34   3 
 20 #  935 Brown-Medley, Emi  05 Just Do It           1:22.00    1:15.38   6 
 21 # 1010 Adams, Gabrielle   05 Mallery Track        1:12.00    1:15.83   4 
 22 #  794 Calder, Macayla    06 Hershey Blaze        1:15.30    1:16.09   4 
 23 # 1233 Buzby, Anna        06 S.J. Rising Star                1:16.37   7 
 24 # 1020 Stevens, Jennah    06 Mallery Track        1:19.00    1:16.68   5 
 25 # 1084 Johnston, Mia      05 Morris Estate        1:13.00    1:16.70   4 
 26 #  797 Gula, Veronica     06 Hershey Blaze        1:16.54    1:18.94   5 
 27 #  792 Albright, Ashlyn   05 Hershey Blaze        1:14.57    1:18.94   4 
 28 #  637 Kulak, Emily       05 Ambler Olympic       1:22.80    1:19.20   6 
 29 #  700 Sonnebeyatta, Nyl  06 Camden Clk Chsrs     1:18.00    1:19.56   5 
 30 # 1085 Kline, Elizabeth   06 Morris Estate        1:18.50    1:20.13   5 
 31 # 1011 Cage, Jalynn       06 Mallery Track        1:19.00    1:22.29   5 
 32 #  827 Yisrael, Keziyah   05 High Level Track     1:37.00    1:23.11   6 
 33 #  967 Smith, Sydney      06 Kappas Dashers       1:10.21    1:23.46   3 
 34 # 1242 Timmons, Rhionna   06 S.J. Rising Star                1:24.64   6 
 35 # 1115 Gonzalez, Madelyn  05 Mt. Airy T. C.                  1:24.76   7 
 36 #  755 Scott, Juanita     05 Enon Track           1:17.13    1:26.72   5 
 37 #  958 Desphy, Riley      06 Kappas Dashers                  1:27.62   7 
 38 # 1240 Sanguino, Angela   06 S.J. Rising Star                1:30.15   7 
 39 # 1200 Cross, Kennedy     06 Phila. Express       1:44.74    1:37.31   6 
 -- # 1236 Goodman, Mckenzie  05 S.J. Rising Star                     DQ   7  cut in too soon
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 2:25.47  3/2/2014    Sherisse Peterson, Delco Stallions T. C.  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  878 Bey-English, Kani  06 Infinity Track       2:30.00    2:34.46   1  10   
  2 # 1113 Gaskins, Jennah    05 Mt. Airy T. C.       2:40.00    2:38.87   1   8   
  3 # 1238 Muhammad, Laila    06 S.J. Rising Star     2:40.51    2:39.07   1   6   
  4 # 1014 Jones, Khloe       06 Mallery Track        2:41.00    2:45.29   1   4   
  5 #  890 Price, Aziya       06 Infinity Track       2:45.00    2:45.33   1   2   
  6 #  896 Travis, Sabreeya   05 Infinity Track       2:45.90    2:45.96   1   1   
  7 # 1137 Tavares, Paige     05 Mt. Airy T. C.       2:37.11    2:56.07   1 
  8 # 1022 White, Syniah      06 Mallery Track        2:50.00    2:56.57   1 
  9 # 1224 Redenbaugh, Isabe  05 Running Rebels       2:55.00    2:56.71   1 
 10 # 1019 Solomon, Kayla     05 Mallery Track        2:52.00    2:57.49   1 
 11 #  792 Albright, Ashlyn   05 Hershey Blaze        3:06.32    3:01.33   2 
 12 #  797 Gula, Veronica     06 Hershey Blaze        2:58.46    3:01.52   2 
 13 # 1084 Johnston, Mia      05 Morris Estate        2:52.50    3:02.53   1 
 14 #  637 Kulak, Emily       05 Ambler Olympic       3:04.32    3:02.99   2 
 15 #  935 Brown-Medley, Emi  05 Just Do It           2:57.00    3:07.23   2 
 16 # 1187 Williams, Selah    06 Panthers of NJ       2:57.00    3:13.20   1 
 17 #  700 Sonnebeyatta, Nyl  06 Camden Clk Chsrs     3:15.00    3:17.94   2 
 18 # 1193 Byers, Akira       06 Phila. Express       3:00.96    3:18.16   2 
 19 # 1085 Kline, Elizabeth   06 Morris Estate        3:08.00    3:21.76   2 
 20 # 1089 Peel, Jurney       05 Morris Estate        4:04.36    4:09.60   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 4:58.92  3/2/2014    Sherisse Peterson, Delco Stallions T. C.  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1163 Gibson, Leilani    06 New Haven AGTC       5:25.13    5:34.91   10   
  2 # 1137 Tavares, Paige     05 Mt. Airy T. C.       5:28.36    5:45.88    8   
  3 # 1022 White, Syniah      06 Mallery Track        6:01.00    5:46.89    6   
  4 # 1019 Solomon, Kayla     05 Mallery Track        6:00.00    5:52.47    4   
  5 # 1193 Byers, Akira       06 Phila. Express       6:29.56    6:41.06    2   
  6 # 1187 Williams, Selah    06 Panthers of NJ       6:32.00    7:09.33    1   
  7 # 1089 Peel, Jurney       05 Morris Estate        6:21.99    8:07.35  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1:54.72  2/19/2012   Delco StallionsT.C., Delco Stallions T. C.
                         D. Barnes,S. Dixon, N. Hall, S. Townsend          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Infinity Track Club  'B'                          1:52.00    1:54.07>  12   
     1) #878 Bey-English, Kani 06       2) #880 Buxton, Taleea 05         
     3) #888 Mcbride-Small, Kya 05      4) #896 Travis, Sabreeya 05       
  2 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                          1:55.00    2:03.47    8   
     1) #1112 Gaskins, Jaylah 05        2) #1113 Gaskins, Jennah 05       
     3) #1129 Patterson, Shanya 06      4) #1123 Kelly, Simone 05         
  3 Mallery Challenger Track Club  'A'                2:10.00    2:06.38    4   
     1) #1014 Jones, Khloe 06           2) #1022 White, Syniah 06         
     3) #1019 Solomon, Kayla 05         4) #1020 Stevens, Jennah 06       
  4 South Jersey Rising Stars  'A'                    2:12.58    2:13.69  
     1) #1233 Buzby, Anna 06            2) #1238 Muhammad, Laila 06       
     3) #1236 Goodman, Mckenzie 05      4) #1237 Harris, Darian 06        
  5 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                                  2:24.70  
     1) #955 Brewer, Taliya 05          2) #958 Desphy, Riley 06          
     3) #966 Smith, Leah 05             4) #967 Smith, Sydney 06          
 
High Jump 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1.42m  3/2/2013    Victoria McEachern, Ruff Kutz T. C..        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  690 Dean, Djassi       05 Camden Clk Chsrs       1.42m      1.40m   10   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 1130 Rodriguez, Sade    06 Mt. Airy T. C.                    1.25m    8   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  935 Brown-Medley, Emi  05 Just Do It             1.12m      1.20m    6   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 1119 Harriston, Keyara  06 Mt. Airy T. C.         0.97m      1.10m    4   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  966 Smith, Leah        05 Kappas Dashers         1.02m      1.05m    2   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 4.81m  3/2/2013    Jayla Ellis, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  886 Lewis, Avery M     05 Infinity Track         4.91m      5.12m>  10   
      4.66m  4.84m  5.12m  5.05m        
  2 # 1053 Talley, Paris      05 Mo Bettah T. C.        3.51m      4.01m    8   
      3.77m  3.59m  3.62m  4.01m        
  3 #  896 Travis, Sabreeya   05 Infinity Track         3.78m      3.73m    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  3.23m  3.73m        
  4 #  888 Mcbride-Small, Ky  05 Infinity Track         3.86m      3.61m    4   
      3.61m  3.44m  2.36m  2.12m        
  5 #  682 Johnson, Venessa   05 Bishop Morris          3.48m      3.54m    2   
      3.27m  2.16m  3.11m  3.54m        
  6 # 1010 Adams, Gabrielle   05 Mallery Track          3.98m      3.39m    1   
      3.39m  3.11m  3.11m  3.12m        
  7 #  965 Porter, Neena      05 Kappas Dashers         3.06m      3.34m  
      3.34m  3.15m  2.19m  3.02m        
  8 #  794 Calder, Macayla    06 Hershey Blaze          3.48m      3.28m  
      2.76m  3.26m  3.28m  3.17m        
  9 # 1011 Cage, Jalynn       06 Mallery Track          3.50m      3.27m  
      3.27m  3.13m  3.07m  3.04m        
 10 # 1047 Crawford, Alaya    05 Mo Bettah T. C.        2.30m      3.24m  
      3.24m  3.03m  3.10m  3.17m        
 11 #  953 Allen, Amira       05 Kappas Dashers         3.48m      2.51m  
      2.17m  2.29m  1.43m  2.51m        
 12 #  700 Sonnebeyatta, Nyl  06 Camden Clk Chsrs                  2.07m  
      2.07m  2.04m  1.68m  2.03m        
 
Shot Put 6lb 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 10.02m  2/19/2012   Jordan Wilson, Morris Estate T. C.         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1132 Russell, Simone    05 Mt. Airy T. C.         8.88m      9.03m   10   
      8.04m  9.00m  8.62m  9.03m        
  2 #  955 Brewer, Taliya     05 Kappas Dashers         5.65m     J9.03m    8   
      5.36m  5.44m  5.86m  9.03m        
  3 #  966 Smith, Leah        05 Kappas Dashers         5.82m      6.16m    6   
      6.16m  5.77m  5.92m  6.04m        
 
60 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
  UAG Indoor: >  8.10  2/28/2016   Sabria Epps, Infinity Track                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  627 Abinusawa, Mofore  03 Ambler Olympic          7.64     > 7.86q  1 
  2 # 1042 Princz, Lauren     03 Mays Landing Exp        7.65       8.20q  2 
  3 #  941 Waddy, Ikimah      03 Just Do It              8.60       8.29q  2 
  4 #  893 Sapnas, Alexis     03 Infinity Track          8.35       8.50q  1 
  5 #  628 Ali-Orlena, Sojou  03 Ambler Olympic          8.51       8.56q  2 
  6 # 1110 Davis, Jasmine     03 Mt. Airy T. C.          8.53       8.58q  3 
  7 # 1043 Whaley, Joslynn    04 Mays Landing Exp        8.00       8.59q  1 
  8 #  635 Johnson, Dru       03 Ambler Olympic          8.54       8.66q  3 
  9 # 1184 Sanders, Amor      03 Panthers of NJ          7.80       8.79   3 
 10 # 1185 Webb, Stephanie    03 Panthers of NJ          8.00       8.81   2 
 11 #  639 Tucker, Michelle   03 Ambler Olympic          9.00       9.07   1 
 12 # 1183 Johnson, Kimora R  03 Panthers of NJ          7.90       9.14   3 
 13 #  847 Lin, Annie         03 Holland M.S.            8.90       9.35   1 
 14 # 1253 Rommens, Kristen   03 Spark R. C.                        9.47   1 
 15 # 1195 Byers, Janiah      04 Phila. Express                     9.48   3 
 16 # 1290 Stephens, Kaniyah  03 Supersonics            10.31       9.91   3 
 17 #  701 Watson, Makiyah    03 Camden Clk Chsrs                  10.72   2 
 
60 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: >  8.10  2/28/2016   Sabria Epps, Infinity Track                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  627 Abinusawa, Mofore  03 Ambler Olympic          7.86       7.97>  10   
  2 # 1042 Princz, Lauren     03 Mays Landing Exp        8.20       8.15    8   
  3 #  941 Waddy, Ikimah      03 Just Do It              8.29       8.34    6   
  4 # 1043 Whaley, Joslynn    04 Mays Landing Exp        8.59       8.55    4   
  5 #  628 Ali-Orlena, Sojou  03 Ambler Olympic          8.56       8.55    2   
  6 #  893 Sapnas, Alexis     03 Infinity Track          8.50       8.63    1   
  7 # 1110 Davis, Jasmine     03 Mt. Airy T. C.          8.58       8.72  
  8 #  635 Johnson, Dru       03 Ambler Olympic          8.66       8.78  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 25.78  3/2/2014    Sydni Townsend, Delco Stallions T. C.       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  653 Epps, Sabria       03 Athletes Academy       26.99      27.13   1  10   
  2 #  941 Waddy, Ikimah      03 Just Do It             28.19      27.44   2   8   
  3 #  893 Sapnas, Alexis     03 Infinity Track         28.10      28.14   1   6   
  4 # 1183 Johnson, Kimora R  03 Panthers of NJ         29.20      28.18   2   4   
  5 # 1121 Holmes, Kyndall    03 Mt. Airy T. C.         28.05      28.22   1   2   
  6 #  635 Johnson, Dru       03 Ambler Olympic         28.01      28.62   1   1   
  7 #  628 Ali-Orlena, Sojou  03 Ambler Olympic         28.66      28.80   2 
  8 #  885 Lee, Sasha         03 Infinity Track         28.15      29.19   1 
  9 # 1222 Puryear, Jada Mia  04 Plainfield Track       30.00      29.66   2 
 10 #  752 Brown, Kasi        03 Enon Track             30.60      30.01   3 
 11 # 1286 Mcdonald, Sydney   04 Supersonics            29.32      30.05   2 
 12 #  963 Patrick, Amaylah   04 Kappas Dashers         30.85      31.02   3 
 13 #  902 Wiggins, Ashley    04 Infinity Track         28.10      31.11   1 
 14 #  778 Atkinson, Amalia   04 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         30.14      31.37   2 
 15 #  802 Peterson Chambers  04 Hershey Blaze          30.16      31.56   3 
 16 #  639 Tucker, Michelle   03 Ambler Olympic         31.53      31.64   3 
 17 #  825 Yisrael, Aniyah    04 High Level Track       36.00      32.20   4 
 18 # 1253 Rommens, Kristen   03 Spark R. C.                       32.37   5 
 19 # 1290 Stephens, Kaniyah  03 Supersonics            36.07      32.41   4 
 20 # 1078 Brown, Taliah      04 Morris Estate          31.00      33.05   3 
 21 # 1195 Byers, Janiah      04 Phila. Express         31.30      33.06   3 
 22 # 1252 Pham, Madelyn      04 Spark R. C.                       36.47   5 
 23 # 1256 Valencia, Mckenna  03 Spark R. C.                       36.97   5 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 58.57  3/2/2014    Sydni Townsend, Delco Stallions             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  653 Epps, Sabria       03 Athletes Academy       59.88    1:01.09   1  10   
  2 # 1104 Bey, Eyota         04 Mt. Airy T. C.         59.50    1:01.48   1   8   
  3 # 1116 Harper, Maya       03 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:04.18    1:02.12   3   6   
  4 # 1341 Ojo, Marcia        03 Unity Express        1:00.00    1:02.69   1   4   
  5 #  627 Abinusawa, Mofore  03 Ambler Olympic       1:03.00    1:02.96   2   2   
  6 #  900 Trusty, Micah      04 Infinity Track       1:01.50    1:03.00   1   1   
  7 #  894 Shell, Inara       03 Infinity Track       1:01.00    1:03.65   1 
  8 #  891 Price, Miracle     04 Infinity Track       1:02.00    1:04.57   1 
  9 # 1189 Wilson, Tiara J.   03 Panthers of NJ       1:08.00    1:05.37   4 
 10 # 1121 Holmes, Kyndall    03 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:04.80    1:06.39   3 
 11 #  695 Holness, Gianna    04 Camden Clk Chsrs     1:04.00    1:06.84   3 
 12 # 1184 Sanders, Amor      03 Panthers of NJ       1:05.00    1:07.91   3 
 13 # 1286 Mcdonald, Sydney   04 Supersonics          1:07.67    1:08.09   4 
 14 # 1043 Whaley, Joslynn    04 Mays Landing Exp     1:02.00    1:08.44   2 
 15 #  752 Brown, Kasi        03 Enon Track           1:11.01    1:10.25   4 
 16 #  884 Imes, Sabrina      03 Infinity Track       1:03.00    1:10.33   2 
 17 # 1222 Puryear, Jada Mia  04 Plainfield Track     1:09.00    1:10.90   4 
 18 #  802 Peterson Chambers  04 Hershey Blaze        1:09.66    1:11.61   4 
 19 # 1105 Brown, Aaliyah     03 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:05.81    1:13.09   3 
 20 #  728 Adams, Nakiya      03 Christian Strong     1:15.00    1:13.10   5 
 21 #  778 Atkinson, Amalia   04 Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:02.00    1:15.96   2 
 22 #  632 Flores, Francie    03 Ambler Olympic       1:45.77    1:17.77   6 
 23 #  825 Yisrael, Aniyah    04 High Level Track     1:28.00    1:18.29   5 
 24 # 1078 Brown, Taliah      04 Morris Estate        1:14.20    1:19.02   5 
 25 # 1230 Nelson, Elly       04 Schuylkill Haven     1:35.00    1:22.01   5 
 26 #  821 Green, Nikyah      03 High Level Track     1:36.00    1:24.32   5 
 27 # 1256 Valencia, Mckenna  03 Spark R. C.                     1:26.80   6 
 28 # 1252 Pham, Madelyn      04 Spark R. C.                     1:28.50   6 
 29 # 1254 Schray, Katherine  03 Spark R. C.                     1:29.03   6 
 -- #  770 Dutton, Charly     04 Get Dusted           1:08.00         DQ   4  cut in too soon
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 2:25.45  2/19/2012   Gabrielle Wilkinson, Mt. Airy T. C.       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1341 Ojo, Marcia        03 Unity Express        2:21.00    2:24.85>  1  10   
  2 # 1104 Bey, Eyota         04 Mt. Airy T. C.       2:26.00    2:25.81   1   8   
  3 #  891 Price, Miracle     04 Infinity Track       2:25.00    2:28.29   1   6   
  4 #  900 Trusty, Micah      04 Infinity Track       2:29.00    2:33.71   1   4   
  5 # 1189 Wilson, Tiara J.   03 Panthers of NJ       2:32.00    2:39.82   1   2   
  6 #  695 Holness, Gianna    04 Camden Clk Chsrs     2:38.00    2:40.37   1   1   
  7 #  636 Kulak, Amanda      04 Ambler Olympic       2:41.20    2:40.62   1 
  8 #  638 Price, Shelley     03 Ambler Olympic       2:46.75    2:43.01   1 
  9 # 1168 Calzada, Soey      03 Omega Track          2:45.00    2:44.78   1 
 10 # 1126 McNeil, Zane       03 Mt. Airy T. C.       2:40.00    2:49.39   1 
 11 # 1087 Mclaughlin, Annie  04 Morris Estate        2:43.00    2:51.39   1 
 12 #  770 Dutton, Charly     04 Get Dusted           2:48.12    2:55.69   2 
 13 #  728 Adams, Nakiya      03 Christian Strong     3:00.61    2:59.09   2 
 14 # 1249 Charboneau, Laure  03 Spark R. C.          2:50.00    2:59.41   2 
 15 #  821 Green, Nikyah      03 High Level Track     3:50.00    3:14.03   2 
 16 # 1254 Schray, Katherine  03 Spark R. C.                     3:29.85   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 4:57.05  2/19/2011   Catherine Pagano, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1087 Mclaughlin, Annie  04 Morris Estate        5:39.00    5:30.00   10   
  2 #  638 Price, Shelley     03 Ambler Olympic       5:46.97    5:32.00    8   
  3 #  848 Pine, Kaitlyn      03 Holland M.S.         5:30.00    5:36.00    6   
  4 #  636 Kulak, Amanda      04 Ambler Olympic       5:55.28    5:39.00    4   
  5 # 1126 McNeil, Zane       03 Mt. Airy T. C.       5:37.00    5:40.00    2   
  6 # 1168 Calzada, Soey      03 Omega Track          6:24.38    5:45.00    1   
  7 #  632 Flores, Francie    03 Ambler Olympic       5:45.21    5:45.20  
  8 #  845 Burke, Kathryn     04 Holland M.S.         5:45.00    5:45.80  
  9 # 1227 Fridirici, Mariss  04 Schuylkill Haven     5:59.00    5:59.00  
 10 #  846 Devlin, Lydia      03 Holland M.S.         6:25.00    5:59.22  
 11 # 1250 Drager, Madison    03 Spark R. C.          6:32.00    6:08.55  
 12 # 1249 Charboneau, Laure  03 Spark R. C.          5:50.00    6:09.22  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1:46.50  2/19/2012   Mt. Airy T. C., Mt. Airy                  
                         R. Clark, A. Kitchell, J. Muhammad, S. Ray        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                          1:50.80    1:51.08   12   
     1) #1121 Holmes, Kyndall 03        2) #1110 Davis, Jasmine 03        
     3) #1116 Harper, Maya 03           4) #1138 Taylor, Tia 03           
  2 Panthers Track Club Of Nj  'A'                    1:50.00    1:54.16    8   
     1) #1185 Webb, Stephanie 03        2) #1189 Wilson, Tiara J. 03      
     3) #1183 Johnson, Kimora R. 03     4) #1184 Sanders, Amor 03         
  3 Infinity Track Club  'A'                          1:47.00    1:55.84    4   
     1) #893 Sapnas, Alexis 03          2) #875 Abdus-Salaam, Zuri 03     
     3) #902 Wiggins, Ashley 04         4) #894 Shell, Inara 03           
  4 Infinity Track Club  'B'                          1:54.00    1:57.02  
     1) #885 Lee, Sasha 03              2) #884 Imes, Sabrina 03          
     3) #900 Trusty, Micah 04           4) #892 Roberts, Ava 03           
 
High Jump 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1.50m  1/12/2013   Hannah Sexton, Ambler O.C.                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1105 Brown, Aaliyah     03 Mt. Airy T. C.         1.45m      1.35m   10   
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  728 Adams, Nakiya      03 Christian Strong       1.22m      1.25m    8   
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 #  963 Patrick, Amaylah   04 Kappas Dashers         1.17m      1.15m    6   
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 #  821 Green, Nikyah      03 High Level Track                  1.00m    4   
     1.00 1.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  825 Yisrael, Aniyah    04 High Level Track                     NH  
     1.00 
      XXX 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 2.74m  3/2/2013    Francesca Poramdova, Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1313 Ciccolini, Taylor  03 Unattached             2.34m      2.13m   10   
 -- # 1249 Charboneau, Laure  03 Spark R. C.            2.64m         NH  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 5.03m  3/2/2013    Anjali Brown, Morris County T. C.           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1138 Taylor, Tia        03 Mt. Airy T. C.         5.74m      5.62m>  10   
      5.62m  5.53m  FOUL  FOUL        
  2 #  894 Shell, Inara       03 Infinity Track         4.90m      5.11m    8   
      4.84m  4.97m  5.11m  4.60m        
  3 #  628 Ali-Orlena, Sojou  03 Ambler Olympic         4.38m      4.81m    6   
      FOUL  4.65m  4.81m  4.77m        
  4 #  885 Lee, Sasha         03 Infinity Track         4.88m      4.77m    4   
      4.77m  4.49m  FOUL  FOUL        
  5 #  892 Roberts, Ava       03 Infinity Track         4.24m      4.71m    2   
      4.22m  FOUL  FOUL  4.71m        
  6 # 1105 Brown, Aaliyah     03 Mt. Airy T. C.         4.42m      4.52m    1   
      4.01m  4.23m  4.52m  4.44m        
  7 #  941 Waddy, Ikimah      03 Just Do It             4.49m      4.42m  
      4.42m  FOUL  4.38m  4.34m        
  8 #  902 Wiggins, Ashley    04 Infinity Track         3.45m      4.06m  
      3.68m  3.76m  4.06m  3.58m        
  9 #  884 Imes, Sabrina      03 Infinity Track         4.20m      3.94m  
      3.69m  3.69m  3.94m  3.87m        
 10 #  770 Dutton, Charly     04 Get Dusted                        3.63m  
      3.22m  3.63m  FOUL  3.44m        
 11 # 1252 Pham, Madelyn      04 Spark R. C.                       2.90m  
      2.90m  2.85m  2.66m  2.89m        
 12 #  802 Peterson Chambers  04 Hershey Blaze                     2.56m  
      2.18m  2.17m  1.94m  2.56m        
 
Shot Put 6lb 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 11.78m  2/19/2012   Emily Stauffer, Cocalico H. S.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  892 Roberts, Ava       03 Infinity Track         9.14m     10.21m   10   
      10.21m  9.43m  9.29m  9.19m       
  2 #  804 Vestri, Siena      03 Hershey Blaze          9.88m      9.93m    8   
      9.23m  9.63m  9.93m  9.27m       
  3 #  701 Watson, Makiyah    03 Camden Clk Chsrs       9.68m      9.60m    6   
      9.46m  9.60m  9.37m  9.15m       
  4 # 1313 Ciccolini, Taylor  03 Unattached                        8.72m    4   
      7.42m  8.28m  6.86m  8.72m       
  5 #  652 Clack, Sha Niya    04 Athletes Academy       7.33m      8.04m    2   
      7.27m  7.15m  7.40m  8.04m       
  6 # 1186 Williams, Jai      03 Panthers of NJ                    5.32m    1   
      5.08m  5.32m  4.58m  5.12m       
 
60 Meter Dash HS Girls
============================================================================
  UAG Indoor: >  8.06  2/28/2016   Sydney Hawkins, Flight Track                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  919 Brickhouse, Talas  01 JDTF Club               8.00       8.35q  1 
  2 #  877 Bernard, Jayla     02 Infinity Track          8.20       8.36q  3 
  3 #  881 Furtick, Taliyah   02 Infinity Track          8.25       8.38q  3 
  4 #  630 Dodoo, Safiya      02 Ambler Olympic          8.15       8.39q  2 
  5 # 1324 Zimerofsky, Haley  01 Unattached              8.50       8.53q  3 
  6 # 1303 Littlejohn, Simon  00 Track R.C.              8.50       8.59q  1 
  7 # 1048 Fields, Leena      02 Mo Bettah T. C.         8.80       8.76q  2 
  8 #  767 Harper, Bilquis    00 Future Olympians        9.75       8.81q  2 
  9 #  619 Cottman, Tamia     02 A. J. Elite             8.30       9.00   2 
 10 #  782 Parrish-Hankin, D  01 Grtr Nrtwn PAL                     9.01   2 
 11 # 1135 Spence, Teneya     01 Mt. Airy T. C.                     9.15   3 
 12 #  995 Diaz, Iyana        02 Lawncrest Lions         8.60       9.28   3 
 13 # 1194 Byers, Jahmilah    00 Phila. Express                     9.41   1 
 14 # 1202 Gilliam, Trinity   01 Phila. Express                     9.55   3 
 15 #  731 Fenley, Taylor     01 Christian Strong        8.50       9.61   2 
 16 #  729 Bernard, Lael      02 Christian Strong        9.00       9.68   1 
 17 #  625 Luisser, Julia     02 Ambergris TC                      10.01   1 
 18 # 1287 Porterfield, Tyla  02 Supersonics             8.45      10.26   1 
 19 #  730 Fenley, Taliah     02 Christian Strong        9.50      10.91   1 
 
60 Meter Dash HS Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: >  8.06  2/28/2016   Sydney Hawkins, Flight Track                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  919 Brickhouse, Talas  01 JDTF Club               8.35       8.27   10   
  2 #  881 Furtick, Taliyah   02 Infinity Track          8.38       8.34    8   
  3 #  630 Dodoo, Safiya      02 Ambler Olympic          8.39       8.43    6   
  4 # 1324 Zimerofsky, Haley  01 Unattached              8.53       8.44    4   
  5 #  877 Bernard, Jayla     02 Infinity Track          8.36       8.45    2   
  6 # 1303 Littlejohn, Simon  00 Track R.C.              8.59       8.56    1   
  7 #  767 Harper, Bilquis    00 Future Olympians        8.81       8.87  
  8 # 1048 Fields, Leena      02 Mo Bettah T. C.         8.76       8.88  
 
200 Meter Dash HS Girls
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 26.53  2/20/2010   Randi Booth, Mantua Elite T. C.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1314 Douglas Grant, Ja  00 Unattached             26.00      26.94   1  10   
  2 #  621 Fitzgerald, Danay  99 A. J. Elite            25.90      27.28   1   8   
  3 #  630 Dodoo, Safiya      02 Ambler Olympic         27.13      27.83   2   6   
  4 #  877 Bernard, Jayla     02 Infinity Track         27.00      27.93   2   4   
  5 #  801 Paynter, Maliyah   01 Hershey Blaze          26.92      28.64   1   2   
  6 #  919 Brickhouse, Talas  01 JDTF Club              29.03      28.65   3   1   
  7 # 1324 Zimerofsky, Haley  01 Unattached             29.00      28.89   3 
  8 #  622 Kennard, Keiasia   00 A. J. Elite            26.50      29.28   1 
  9 # 1303 Littlejohn, Simon  00 Track R.C.             29.00      29.35   3 
 10 #  922 Magee, Janelle     01 JDTF Club              28.53      29.39   3 
 11 #  619 Cottman, Tamia     02 A. J. Elite            29.00      30.10   3 
 12 # 1048 Fields, Leena      02 Mo Bettah T. C.        29.00      30.24   3 
 13 #  781 Jessie, Journee    01 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         30.01      30.89   4 
 14 # 1291 Williams, Anisa    02 Supersonics            29.64      31.13   4 
 15 #  782 Parrish-Hankin, D  01 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         31.73      31.23   5 
 16 #  767 Harper, Bilquis    00 Future Olympians       28.40      31.25   2 
 17 #  692 Fisher, Marshay    99 Camden Clk Chsrs       32.00      31.55   5 
 18 # 1135 Spence, Teneya     01 Mt. Airy T. C.                    31.64   6 
 19 #  693 Harper, Taniyah    02 Camden Clk Chsrs       31.50      32.12   4 
 20 # 1194 Byers, Jahmilah    00 Phila. Express         30.73      32.74   4 
 21 #  995 Diaz, Iyana        02 Lawncrest Lions        32.50      33.00   5 
 22 # 1202 Gilliam, Trinity   01 Phila. Express         32.58      33.27   5 
 23 # 1107 Byrd, Raquel       02 Mt. Airy T. C.                    33.75   6 
 24 #  731 Fenley, Taylor     01 Christian Strong       33.17      34.76   5 
 25 # 1287 Porterfield, Tyla  02 Supersonics            32.58      35.05   5 
 26 # 1282 Bai, Lucy          00 Supersonics            38.60      36.74   6 
 
400 Meter Dash HS Girls
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 58.65  2/20/2010   Ayanna Fields, Force Fields Track           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1314 Douglas Grant, Ja  00 Unattached             58.00    1:01.91   1  10   
  2 #  620 Ferguson, Inicia   01 A. J. Elite          1:01.50    1:03.07   1   8   
  3 # 1118 Harriston, Daija   00 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:05.00    1:06.02   1   6   
  4 # 1275 Brown, Imani       99 St. Lukes Track        59.92    1:06.92   1   4   
  5 # 1306 Ndaneimah, Dixonn  99 Track R.C.           1:03.00    1:08.25   1   2   
  6 #  623 Lawrence, Simone   00 A. J. Elite          1:05.00    1:09.16   1   1   
  7 #  799 Martin, Abigail    01 Hershey Blaze        1:10.38    1:09.85   4 
  8 # 1291 Williams, Anisa    02 Supersonics          1:09.33    1:10.51   2 
  9 #  634 Hippensteal, Madd  02 Ambler Olympic                  1:10.77   3 
 10 #  781 Jessie, Journee    01 Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:07.00    1:12.71   2 
 11 #  633 Flores, Lael       01 Ambler Olympic                  1:14.17   4 
 12 #  624 Sanders, Taliyah   01 A. J. Elite          1:11.00    1:14.67   2 
 13 #  922 Magee, Janelle     01 JDTF Club            1:14.01    1:17.73   2 
 14 #  693 Harper, Taniyah    02 Camden Clk Chsrs     1:15.00    1:18.11   3 
 15 # 1107 Byrd, Raquel       02 Mt. Airy T. C.                  1:20.04   4 
 16 # 1251 Murphy, Kaitlyn    02 Spark R. C.                     1:24.80   4 
 17 # 1282 Bai, Lucy          00 Supersonics          1:26.20    1:31.73   3 
 
800 Meter Run HS Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 2:16.32  2/20/2010   Marielle Hall, Force Fields T. C.         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1318 Line, Delaney      01 Unattached           2:26.28    2:27.73   10   
  2 #  734 Savage, Jazmin     00 Christian Strong     2:52.55    2:44.25    8   
  3 # 1136 Street, Sheyla     02 Mt. Airy T. C.       2:48.04    2:44.47    6   
  4 #  799 Martin, Abigail    01 Hershey Blaze        2:48.62    2:47.59    4   
  5 # 1306 Ndaneimah, Dixonn  99 Track R.C.           2:40.00    2:48.53    2   
  6 # 1257 Weikert, Isabella  02 Spark R. C.          2:35.00    2:52.19    1   
  7 # 1118 Harriston, Daija   00 Mt. Airy T. C.       2:45.00    2:52.96  
  8 # 1275 Brown, Imani       99 St. Lukes Track                 2:53.96  
  9 # 1117 Harriston, Aja     02 Mt. Airy T. C.       2:51.05    2:57.19  
 10 #  692 Fisher, Marshay    99 Camden Clk Chsrs     3:00.00    3:01.04  
 11 # 1205 Leonard, Dahneen   02 Phila. Express       2:44.86    3:05.86  
 12 #  624 Sanders, Taliyah   01 A. J. Elite          2:55.00    3:08.76  
 13 # 1251 Murphy, Kaitlyn    02 Spark R. C.                     3:12.88  
 
1500 Meter Run HS Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 5:00.89  2/20/2010   Feleisha Wright, Juventus T. C.           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1318 Line, Delaney      01 Unattached           4:59.61    5:12.04   10   
  2 # 1319 Martin, Anna       02 Unattached           5:40.00    5:34.57    8   
  3 #  634 Hippensteal, Madd  02 Ambler Olympic                  5:40.29    6   
  4 #  633 Flores, Lael       01 Ambler Olympic       5:20.00    5:41.16    4   
  5 # 1257 Weikert, Isabella  02 Spark R. C.          5:25.00    5:43.65    2   
  6 # 1136 Street, Sheyla     02 Mt. Airy T. C.       5:45.61    5:51.81    1   
  7 # 1231 Pascucci, Lexi     00 Schuylkill Haven     5:56.00    5:52.47  
  8 #  734 Savage, Jazmin     00 Christian Strong     6:37.85    6:05.33  
  9 # 1117 Harriston, Aja     02 Mt. Airy T. C.       5:58.29    6:06.46  
 10 # 1228 George, Delaney    02 Schuylkill Haven     6:25.00    6:29.23  
 11 # 1205 Leonard, Dahneen   02 Phila. Express       5:51.28    6:44.15  
 12 # 1229 George, Trinity    00 Schuylkill Haven     7:05.00    6:50.00  
 13 # 1320 Mazzetti, Zecorah  02 Unattached           6:10.00    7:12.53  
 
4x200 Meter Relay HS Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1:32.78  3/2/2014    Southwest Track Club, Southwest TC        
                         J Freeman, D James-Howard, C Johnson, A Collins   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 A. J. Elite Track Club  'A'                       1:45.00    1:52.39   12   
     1) #620 Ferguson, Inicia 01        2) #618 Berry, Nierra 99          
     3) #621 Fitzgerald, Danayzah 99    4) #622 Kennard, Keiasia 00       
  2 Spark Running Club  'A'                           1:58.00    2:15.55    8   
     1) #1248 Bortz, Camryn 02          2) #1251 Murphy, Kaitlyn 02       
     3) #1255 Stein, Hannah 02          4) #1257 Weikert, Isabella 02     
 
High Jump HS Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1.65m  1/7/2012    Megan Kirchling, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  920 Correa, Yeila      98 JDTF Club              1.57m      1.60m   10   
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 # 1345 Ebersol, Anna      01 West Chester           1.57m      1.55m    8   
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 # 1323 Tobash, Mikaela    00 Unattached             1.27m      1.40m    6   
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 # 1048 Fields, Leena      02 Mo Bettah T. C.        1.37m      1.35m    4   
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 #  625 Luisser, Julia     02 Ambergris TC           1.22m      1.05m    2   
     1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O  PPP  XXX 
 
Long Jump HS Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 5.20m  2/20/2010   Alyssa Cardillo, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  920 Correa, Yeila      98 JDTF Club              5.31m      5.07m   10   
      FOUL  5.07m  4.75m  4.89m        
  2 #  881 Furtick, Taliyah   02 Infinity Track         5.18m      4.82m    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  4.82m  4.78m        
  3 # 1345 Ebersol, Anna      01 West Chester           5.18m      4.75m    6   
      4.27m  4.75m  4.72m  4.71m        
  4 #  877 Bernard, Jayla     02 Infinity Track         5.18m      4.71m    4   
      4.71m  4.62m  4.43m  4.14m        
  5 #  781 Jessie, Journee    01 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         3.95m      4.38m    2   
      3.81m  4.16m  4.38m  3.90m        
  6 #  782 Parrish-Hankin, D  01 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         3.64m      4.07m    1   
      FOUL  3.79m  3.52m  4.07m        
  7 # 1324 Zimerofsky, Haley  01 Unattached             4.52m      3.87m  
      FOUL  FOUL  3.76m  3.87m        
 
Shot Put 4kg HS Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 12.04m  1/6/2013    Emily Stauffer, Cocalico H. S.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1322 Ryan, Jamie        99 Unattached             9.56m      8.60m   10   
      8.60m  8.22m  8.26m  8.24m       
  2 # 1044 Whaley, Kivanna    02 Mays Landing Exp       8.92m      8.04m    8   
      7.42m  7.44m  7.75m  8.04m       
  3 #  729 Bernard, Lael      02 Christian Strong       6.36m      6.78m    6   
      6.78m  6.46m  6.62m  5.71m       
  4 #  693 Harper, Taniyah    02 Camden Clk Chsrs       7.62m      6.54m    4   
      6.23m  6.29m  6.54m  6.31m       
  5 #  730 Fenley, Taliah     02 Christian Strong       5.56m      6.47m    2   
      6.47m  6.41m  6.42m  6.37m       
  6 #  732 Gupton, Breyelle   99 Christian Strong       6.11m      6.18m    1   
      6.18m  6.01m  6.01m  6.14m       
  7 #  625 Luisser, Julia     02 Ambergris TC           6.67m      6.15m  
      6.10m  5.82m  6.13m  6.15m       
  8 #  921 Drummond, Shakira  01 JDTF Club              5.47m      5.42m  
      5.42m  4.40m     5.20m       
  9 # 1194 Byers, Jahmilah    00 Phila. Express         4.95m      4.44m  
      4.44m  4.37m  4.04m  4.27m       
 
60 Meter Dash 8-U Boys
============================================================================
  UAG Indoor: >  9.56  3/2/2014    Salahaldin Shahid, Chester Cheetahs         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  950 Smith, Amun        09 Just Do It             10.20       9.94q  6 
  2 #  662 Harrison, Jett     09 Athletes Academy        9.20      10.00q  1 
  3 # 1159 Williams, Da Shon  09 Mt. Airy T. C.          9.70      10.05q  3 
  4 #  812 Jacobs, Kaiden     09 Hershey Blaze                     10.23q  6 
  5 # 1035 Mcilwain, Michael  09 Mallery Track           9.80      10.31q  4 
  6 #  773 McNair, Mekhi      09 Get Dusted              9.60      10.49q  2 
  7 #  817 Wells, Jackson     09 Hershey Blaze                     10.56q  3 
  8 #  831 Burton, Jayden     10 High Level Track       13.00      10.89q  6 
  9 #  951 Smith-Ray, Allik   09 Just Do It             11.23      10.94   2 
 10 #  843 Tall, Sebastian    10 High Level Track       11.00      11.02   4 
 11 # 1056 Culmer, Brian      09 Mo Bettah T. C.                   11.04   4 
 12 #  975 Desphy, Niles      09 Kappas Dashers                    11.06   1 
 13 #  789 Reed-Billips, Jar  10 Grtr Nrtwn PAL                    11.12   4 
 14 # 1176 Greene, Brent      09 Omega Track            10.82      11.25   5 
 15 #  859 Abdul-Jabbar, Kha  09 I Holla Track          10.05      11.25   6 
 16 # 1026 Crawford, Seth     09 Mallery Track           9.95      11.28   5 
 17 #  976 Giddiens, Carsen   09 Kappas Dashers                    11.34   6 
 18 #  720 Paige, Naeem       09 Camden Clk Chsrs                  11.36   4 
 19 # 1095 Frey, Robeson      10 Morris Estate          12.30      11.50   4 
 20 #  987 White, Isaiah      09 Kappas Dashers                    11.73   3 
 21 # 1211 Collins, Nathanie  10 Phila. Express                    11.97   2 
 22 #  786 Goodson Jr, Jahma  10 Grtr Nrtwn PAL                    11.99   5 
 23 # 1208 Byers, Elijah      10 Phila. Express                    12.10   5 
 24 # 1094 Frey, Langston     10 Morris Estate          12.20      12.29   3 
 25 #  947 Houston, Markell   11 Just Do It                        12.47   2 
 26 #  999 Cotto, Christian   09 Lawncrest Lions        11.25      12.61   1 
 27 # 1036 Robinson, Elijah   11 Mallery Track          11.00      12.68   3 
 28 #  746 Brown, Liam        11 Deptford Elite         12.03      12.93   2 
 29 # 1027 Crum, Jakai        10 Mallery Track          11.50      13.35   1 
 30 #  970 Bolton, Semaj      10 Kappas Dashers                    13.41   6 
 31 #  863 Brown-Hall, Saafi  10 I Holla Track                     13.58   6 
 32 # 1037 Rogers, Hayden     11 Mallery Track          12.50      13.61   5 
 33 #  971 Brewer, Lynn       11 Kappas Dashers                    13.80   5 
 34 # 1001 Johnson, Juelz     11 Lawncrest Lions                   13.80   2 
 35 #  844 Yisrael, Zarshlom  11 High Level Track       16.00      13.93   5 
 36 # 1245 Mason, Aidan       11 S.J. Rising Star                  14.15   1 
 37 #  759 Bronson, Cameron   11 Enon Track                        14.17   1 
 38 #  791 Rose, Maddison     12 Grtr Nrtwn PAL                    14.41   1 
 39 #  706 Bennett, Darius    11 Camden Clk Chsrs                  15.24   4 
 40 # 1246 Mason, Jaidan      11 S.J. Rising Star                  15.64   3 
 41 # 1005 Muhammad, Nafis    12 Lawncrest Lions                   18.71   3 
 
60 Meter Dash 8-U Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: >  9.56  3/2/2014    Salahaldin Shahid, Chester Cheetahs         
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  662 Harrison, Jett     09 Athletes Academy       10.00       9.80   10   
  2 #  950 Smith, Amun        09 Just Do It              9.94       9.81    8   
  3 # 1035 Mcilwain, Michael  09 Mallery Track          10.31       9.81    6   
  4 # 1159 Williams, Da Shon  09 Mt. Airy T. C.         10.05       9.81    4   
  5 #  812 Jacobs, Kaiden     09 Hershey Blaze          10.23      10.07    2   
  6 #  773 McNair, Mekhi      09 Get Dusted             10.49      10.09    1   
  7 #  817 Wells, Jackson     09 Hershey Blaze          10.56      10.41  
  8 #  831 Burton, Jayden     10 High Level Track       10.89      11.07  
 
200 Meter Dash 8-U Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 31.27  1/16/2016   Abbas Hunter, Delco Stallions T. C.         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  666 Jones, Aaron       09 Athletes Academy       34.60      33.12   1  10   
  2 # 1159 Williams, Da Shon  09 Mt. Airy T. C.         34.00      33.45   1   8   
  3 #  662 Harrison, Jett     09 Athletes Academy       32.85      34.69   1   6   
  4 # 1035 Mcilwain, Michael  09 Mallery Track          34.80      34.87   1   4   
  5 #  950 Smith, Amun        09 Just Do It             35.96      35.10   2   2   
  6 #  773 McNair, Mekhi      09 Get Dusted             34.55      36.46   1   1   
  7 # 1056 Culmer, Brian      09 Mo Bettah T. C.        37.90      36.56   3 
  8 #  917 Young, Kaleb       09 Infinity Track         36.50      36.80   9 
  9 # 1155 Searles, Jaz-Amin  09 Mt. Airy T. C.         34.79      37.03   1 
 10 # 1101 Watlington, Georg  09 Morris Estate          39.28      37.15   4 
 11 # 1064 Mims-Horton, Kesh  09 Mo Bettah T. C.        37.00      37.22   2 
 12 #  671 Moore, Chaz        09 Athletes Academy       35.20      37.25   2 
 13 # 1059 Harrison, Mali     09 Mo Bettah T. C.        36.00      37.34   2 
 14 #  817 Wells, Jackson     09 Hershey Blaze                     37.75   9 
 15 #  951 Smith-Ray, Allik   09 Just Do It             36.00      37.88   2 
 16 #  843 Tall, Sebastian    10 High Level Track       39.00      38.00   3 
 17 # 1025 Coleman, Cayden    11 Mallery Track          37.60      38.90   3 
 18 # 1292 Aine, Jayden       09 Supersonics            38.68      39.57   3 
 19 # 1026 Crawford, Seth     09 Mallery Track          38.50      39.63   3 
 20 #  831 Burton, Jayden     10 High Level Track       40.00      40.57   4 
 21 #  789 Reed-Billips, Jar  10 Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:05.64      40.63   8 
 22 #  987 White, Isaiah      09 Kappas Dashers                    41.84   9 
 23 # 1074 Sutton, Corey      09 Mo Bettah T. C.        44.88      42.22   6 
 24 # 1094 Frey, Langston     10 Morris Estate          41.00      42.46   4 
 25 #  859 Abdul-Jabbar, Kha  09 I Holla Track                     42.49   8 
 26 # 1095 Frey, Robeson      10 Morris Estate          42.00      42.51   4 
 27 #  764 Tolliver, Jayden   10 Enon Track             42.34      42.65   5 
 28 # 1211 Collins, Nathanie  10 Phila. Express         44.87      42.71   6 
 29 #  947 Houston, Markell   11 Just Do It             42.37      42.96   5 
 30 #  720 Paige, Naeem       09 Camden Clk Chsrs       44.87      43.13   6 
 31 # 1208 Byers, Elijah      10 Phila. Express         43.93      43.31   5 
 32 # 1213 Couser, Colin      10 Phila. Express         40.14      44.56   4 
 33 # 1027 Crum, Jakai        10 Mallery Track          42.80      44.72   5 
 34 #  863 Brown-Hall, Saafi  10 I Holla Track                     45.89   9 
 35 #  999 Cotto, Christian   09 Lawncrest Lions        42.50      46.22   5 
 36 # 1060 Hillyard, Brice    11 Mo Bettah T. C.        48.00      46.23   6 
 37 # 1176 Greene, Brent      09 Omega Track            39.14      46.25   3 
 38 # 1036 Robinson, Elijah   11 Mallery Track          44.60      46.26   6 
 39 # 1245 Mason, Aidan       11 S.J. Rising Star       51.32      47.72   7 
 40 #  970 Bolton, Semaj      10 Kappas Dashers         52.54      48.14   7 
 41 #  746 Brown, Liam        11 Deptford Elite         44.17      48.25   5 
 42 #  759 Bronson, Cameron   11 Enon Track             50.80      48.77   7 
 43 #  786 Goodson Jr, Jahma  10 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         40.73      48.85   4 
 44 #  844 Yisrael, Zarshlom  11 High Level Track       59.00      51.33   8 
 45 #  971 Brewer, Lynn       11 Kappas Dashers       1:00.58      51.43   8 
 46 # 1001 Johnson, Juelz     11 Lawncrest Lions                   52.93   9 
 47 # 1246 Mason, Jaidan      11 S.J. Rising Star       58.28      58.52   8 
 48 #  706 Bennett, Darius    11 Camden Clk Chsrs     1:01.71      59.18   8 
 49 # 1037 Rogers, Hayden     11 Mallery Track          52.00      59.76   7 
 
400 Meter Dash 8-U Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1:17.90  3/2/2013    Robert Young, Comets                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  666 Jones, Aaron       09 Athletes Academy     1:16.35    1:19.89   1  10   
  2 #  906 Bland, Isaiah      09 Infinity Track       1:20.00    1:19.96   1   8   
  3 #  671 Moore, Chaz        09 Athletes Academy     1:14.50    1:23.53   1   6   
  4 # 1155 Searles, Jaz-Amin  09 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:28.38    1:25.46   2   4   
  5 #  832 Carter, Ameen      09 High Level Track     1:18.00    1:26.00   1   2   
  6 # 1064 Mims-Horton, Kesh  09 Mo Bettah T. C.      1:30.00    1:27.06   2   1   
  7 # 1101 Watlington, Georg  09 Morris Estate                   1:27.62   3 
  8 # 1213 Couser, Colin      10 Phila. Express       1:41.00    1:28.04   3 
  9 #  812 Jacobs, Kaiden     09 Hershey Blaze        1:24.84    1:31.36   2 
 10 # 1292 Aine, Jayden       09 Supersonics          1:29.63    1:33.09   2 
 11 # 1074 Sutton, Corey      09 Mo Bettah T. C.                 1:35.24   3 
 -- #  764 Tolliver, Jayden   10 Enon Track           1:37.26         DQ   2  Obstruction
 
800 Meter Run 8-U Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 2:54.07  2/20/2010   Marvin Harrison, Mallery Challengers T. C 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  906 Bland, Isaiah      09 Infinity Track       2:55.00    3:13.50   10   
  2 #  832 Carter, Ameen      09 High Level Track     3:08.00    3:20.06    8   
  3 #  837 Jones, Himtrien D  09 High Level Track     3:15.00    3:24.35    6   
  4 #  969 Berrian, Stephen   10 Kappas Dashers       3:39.48    3:49.23    4   
 
1500 Meter Run 8-U Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 5:40.33  1/16/2016   James Hanson, Delco Stallions T. C.       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  837 Jones, Himtrien D  09 High Level Track     6:00.00    6:08.23   10   
 
4x200 Meter Relay 8-U Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 2:19.78  2/19/2011   Morris Estate Track Club, Morris Estate T.
                         B Hopkins, J Talley, N Kensey, I White            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mo Bettah Track Club  'A'                         2:20.00    2:35.69   12   
     1) #1056 Culmer, Brian 09          2) #1059 Harrison, Mali 09        
     3) #1064 Mims-Horton, Keshon 09    4) #1074 Sutton, Corey 09         
  2 High Level Track Club  'A'                                   2:35.72    8   
     1) #831 Burton, Jayden 10          2) #843 Tall, Sebastian 10        
     3) #837 Jones, Himtrien Darius 09  4) #832 Carter, Ameen 09          
  3 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                                  2:52.45    4   
     1) #969 Berrian, Stephen 10        2) #975 Desphy, Niles 09          
     3) #976 Giddiens, Carsen 09        4) #987 White, Isaiah 09          
  4 Mallery Challenger Track Club  'A'                           2:53.83  
     1) #1035 Mcilwain, Michael 09      2) #1026 Crawford, Seth 09        
     3) #1025 Coleman, Cayden 11        4) #1036 Robinson, Elijah 11      
 
Long Jump 8-U Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 3.60m  3/2/2014    Jon Roberts, Infinity T. C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  950 Smith, Amun        09 Just Do It             2.45m      3.18m   10   
      3.17m  3.18m  2.62m  2.83m        
  2 #  773 McNair, Mekhi      09 Get Dusted             3.10m      3.06m    8   
      2.79m  2.47m  3.06m  2.97m        
  3 #  906 Bland, Isaiah      09 Infinity Track         3.17m      3.04m    6   
      2.77m  2.56m  2.38m  3.04m        
  4 #  812 Jacobs, Kaiden     09 Hershey Blaze                     2.87m    4   
      2.59m  2.87m  2.85m  2.47m       
  5 #  976 Giddiens, Carsen   09 Kappas Dashers         2.26m      2.32m    2   
      2.32m  2.23m  2.22m  2.19m        
  6 #  969 Berrian, Stephen   10 Kappas Dashers         2.19m      2.19m    1   
      1.73m  FOUL  2.19m  FOUL        
  7 #  917 Young, Kaleb       09 Infinity Track                    2.05m  
      1.59m  2.05m  FOUL  FOUL        
  8 #  951 Smith-Ray, Allik   09 Just Do It             1.90m      1.67m  
      1.45m  1.67m  1.53m  1.67m        
  9 #  947 Houston, Markell   11 Just Do It             1.12m      1.58m  
      FOUL  1.58m  FOUL  FOUL        
 10 #  970 Bolton, Semaj      10 Kappas Dashers         1.57m      1.29m  
      1.28m  FOUL  1.29m  FOUL        
 11 #  971 Brewer, Lynn       11 Kappas Dashers                    1.24m  
      FOUL  1.24m  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Shot Put 2kg 8-U Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 7.12m  2/1/2014    Solomon Trip Line, Mallery Challengers T. C 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  975 Desphy, Niles      09 Kappas Dashers         3.18m      3.10m   10   
      ND  ND  3.10m  ND        
 
60 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
  UAG Indoor: >  8.55  3/2/2013    Julian Talley, Juventus T. C.               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1063 Mims, Jayden       07 Mo Bettah T. C.         8.80       8.79q  4 
  2 #  722 Sonnebeyatta, Jab  07 Camden Clk Chsrs        8.60       8.81q  4 
  3 #  707 Brookins, Karon    07 Camden Clk Chsrs        8.35       8.82q  1 
  4 #  748 Taylor, Marquis    07 Deptford Elite          8.98       9.01q  1 
  5 # 1066 Newsome, Micquel   08 Mo Bettah T. C.         8.40       9.08q  2 
  6 # 1158 Whitener, Zamir    07 Mt. Airy T. C.          8.45       9.23q  3 
  7 #  909 Desir, Geovanni    07 Infinity Track          9.30       9.41q  4 
  8 # 1068 Payne, Ayyub       07 Mo Bettah T. C.         8.70       9.46q  7 
  9 #  833 Dickerson, Jet     08 High Level Track        9.10       9.52   3 
 10 # 1072 Stephens, Eric     07 Mo Bettah T. C.                    9.55   7 
 11 #  709 Burke, Elijah      08 Camden Clk Chsrs        9.00       9.59   1 
 12 # 1146 Jones, Ahmad       08 Mt. Airy T. C.          8.69       9.59   5 
 13 #  834 Goins, Ahijah      08 High Level Track        9.00       9.60   2 
 14 # 1151 Parson, Tray       08 Mt. Airy T. C.          8.73       9.63   7 
 15 #  676 Talley, Mayson     08 Athletes Academy        8.70       9.77   6 
 16 #  945 Gregory, Keishaun  08 Just Do It                         9.78   5 
 17 #  775 Young, Lamel       08 Get Dusted              9.50       9.81   5 
 18 # 1065 Nelson, Christian  07 Mo Bettah T. C.         8.80       9.83   5 
 19 #  747 Jardine, Jayden    08 Deptford Elite         10.13       9.96   7 
 20 # 1071 Ross, Brandon      08 Mo Bettah T. C.                    9.97   6 
 21 #  977 Greenleaf Jr, Pre  07 Kappas Dashers                     9.99   6 
 22 #  740 Jowers, Laben      08 Christian Strong        8.83      10.02   3 
 23 #  810 Hardison, Omari    07 Hershey Blaze                     10.02   3 
 24 # 1307 Fields, Jordan     07 Track R.C.              8.85      10.07   2 
 25 #  974 Butler, Amir       07 Kappas Dashers                    10.13   1 
 26 #  815 Tyree, Jaxon       07 Hershey Blaze                     10.13   4 
 27 #  872 Smith, Ahyan Ibn   08 I Holla Track                     10.26   2 
 28 # 1215 Evans, Naeem       08 Phila. Express                    10.26   7 
 29 #  904 Bailey, Joseph     08 Infinity Track                    10.33   7 
 30 # 1296 Hicks, Omar        08 Supersonics            10.73      10.38   3 
 31 #  903 Avery, Brian       08 Infinity Track         10.50      10.53   7 
 32 #  992 Williams, Jamir    07 Kappas Dashers                    10.55   4 
 33 #  818 Wells, Justyce     08 Hershey Blaze                     10.72   6 
 34 # 1294 Davis, Omari       07 Supersonics            10.87      10.73   2 
 35 #  861 Arocho-Banks, Nic  07 I Holla Track                     10.81   5 
 36 # 1349 Wildes, Jeremiah   07 Young Elite                       10.82   3 
 37 # 1038 Scott-Tillman, Te  08 Mallery Track           9.80      10.82   6 
 38 #  972 Brooks, Tarik      08 Kappas Dashers                    10.91   6 
 39 # 1295 Edwards, Jamari    07 Supersonics            10.87      10.91   1 
 40 # 1173 Bell, Ari          07 Omega Track            10.65      10.92   6 
 41 #  986 White, Donald      08 Kappas Dashers                    11.25   5 
 42 # 1221 Wayns, Tahj        08 Phila. Express                    11.32   5 
 43 #  948 Jefferson, Micah   08 Just Do It                        11.47   2 
 44 # 1218 Monroe, Jayden     08 Phila. Express                    11.48   2 
 45 # 1061 Johnson, Josiah    08 Mo Bettah T. C.                   11.62   1 
 46 # 1039 Solomon, Kahlil    07 Mallery Track          10.70      12.09   4 
 47 # 1347 Brooks, Jordan     08 Young Elite                       12.27   3 
 48 # 1216 Hampton, Anthony   08 Phila. Express                    12.45   4 
 
60 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: >  8.55  3/2/2013    Julian Talley, Juventus T. C.               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  707 Brookins, Karon    07 Camden Clk Chsrs        8.82       8.81   10   
  2 #  722 Sonnebeyatta, Jab  07 Camden Clk Chsrs        8.81       8.87    8   
  3 #  748 Taylor, Marquis    07 Deptford Elite          9.01       8.93    6   
  4 # 1158 Whitener, Zamir    07 Mt. Airy T. C.          9.23       8.98    4   
  5 # 1066 Newsome, Micquel   08 Mo Bettah T. C.         9.08       9.13    2   
  6 # 1063 Mims, Jayden       07 Mo Bettah T. C.         8.79       9.14    1   
  7 # 1068 Payne, Ayyub       07 Mo Bettah T. C.         9.46       9.46  
  8 #  909 Desir, Geovanni    07 Infinity Track          9.41       9.51  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 28.10  3/2/2013    Julian Talley, Juventus T. C.               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  707 Brookins, Karon    07 Camden Clk Chsrs       28.00      28.95   1  10   
  2 # 1141 Campbell-Williams  07 Mt. Airy T. C.         29.80      29.71   1   8   
  3 # 1063 Mims, Jayden       07 Mo Bettah T. C.        29.50      29.82   1   6   
  4 #  748 Taylor, Marquis    07 Deptford Elite         29.91      30.09   1   4   
  5 # 1066 Newsome, Micquel   08 Mo Bettah T. C.        29.50      30.36   1   2   
  6 #  703 Ali, Karon         07 Camden Clk Chsrs       31.00      30.56   2   1   
  7 # 1068 Payne, Ayyub       07 Mo Bettah T. C.        30.00      30.87   1 
  8 # 1150 Mccarthy, Jahsir   07 Mt. Airy T. C.         31.71      31.26   3 
  9 # 1158 Whitener, Zamir    07 Mt. Airy T. C.         31.00      31.47   2 
 10 # 1151 Parson, Tray       08 Mt. Airy T. C.         34.97      31.63   5 
 11 # 1190 Cunningham, Camer  07 Panthers of NJ         30.15      32.05   2 
 12 # 1146 Jones, Ahmad       08 Mt. Airy T. C.         31.55      32.40   2 
 13 # 1073 Sutton, Brandon    07 Mo Bettah T. C.        34.14      32.41   5 
 14 # 1072 Stephens, Eric     07 Mo Bettah T. C.        32.19      32.50   3 
 15 #  713 Heigler, Rafiq     07 Camden Clk Chsrs       32.00      32.55   3 
 16 #  834 Goins, Ahijah      08 High Level Track       31.00      32.87   2 
 17 # 1058 Harris, Reginald   07 Mo Bettah T. C.        32.00      32.93   3 
 18 #  676 Talley, Mayson     08 Athletes Academy       32.45      32.93   4 
 19 # 1307 Fields, Jordan     07 Track R.C.             32.00      33.04   3 
 20 #  643 Hopkins, Trey      08 Ambler Olympic         33.21      33.56   4 
 21 # 1069 Payne, Esa         08 Mo Bettah T. C.        32.00      33.86   3 
 22 #  775 Young, Lamel       08 Get Dusted             34.55      34.09   5 
 23 # 1100 Trotter, Joseph    07 Morris Estate          35.38      34.23   6 
 24 #  872 Smith, Ahyan Ibn   08 I Holla Track          37.87      34.47   7 
 25 #  974 Butler, Amir       07 Kappas Dashers         36.64      34.75   6 
 26 # 1177 Greene, Bryce      08 Omega Track            31.16      35.37   2 
 27 # 1209 Campbell, Gilbert  08 Phila. Express         36.84      36.03   6 
 28 #  747 Jardine, Jayden    08 Deptford Elite         34.14      36.16   5 
 29 # 1215 Evans, Naeem       08 Phila. Express         35.98      36.22   6 
 30 # 1296 Hicks, Omar        08 Supersonics            32.22      36.40   4 
 31 #  771 Johniken, Fredric  08 Get Dusted             34.66      36.82   5 
 32 # 1057 Harris, Damir      07 Mo Bettah T. C.        38.00      36.87   7 
 33 # 1032 Gordon, Nasir      08 Mallery Track          34.80      37.30   5 
 34 # 1093 Frey, Ellison      08 Morris Estate          38.00      37.31   7 
 35 #  945 Gregory, Keishaun  08 Just Do It             43.55      37.43  10 
 36 # 1294 Davis, Omari       07 Supersonics            38.22      37.62   7 
 37 #  818 Wells, Justyce     08 Hershey Blaze          36.73      37.65   6 
 38 # 1038 Scott-Tillman, Te  08 Mallery Track          36.00      37.82   6 
 39 # 1295 Edwards, Jamari    07 Supersonics            39.84      38.47   8 
 40 #  815 Tyree, Jaxon       07 Hershey Blaze                     38.97  11 
 41 #  763 Scott, Jordan      08 Enon Track             40.12      39.05   9 
 42 # 1212 Couser, Christoph  08 Phila. Express         38.24      39.09   7 
 43 # 1221 Wayns, Tahj        08 Phila. Express         41.32      39.31   9 
 44 #  986 White, Donald      08 Kappas Dashers         39.19      39.35   7 
 45 # 1173 Bell, Ari          07 Omega Track            40.22      39.35   9 
 46 #  766 Day, William       07 Flight Track           33.84      39.74   4 
 47 #  642 Hopkins, Blake     07 Ambler Olympic         43.09      40.71  10 
 48 # 1349 Wildes, Jeremiah   07 Young Elite            39.42      41.06   8 
 49 # 1061 Johnson, Josiah    08 Mo Bettah T. C.        42.34      41.44   9 
 50 #  948 Jefferson, Micah   08 Just Do It             44.91      42.60  10 
 51 # 1218 Monroe, Jayden     08 Phila. Express         43.12      42.84  10 
 52 # 1039 Solomon, Kahlil    07 Mallery Track          40.00      43.36   8 
 53 # 1214 Cross, Vaughan     08 Phila. Express         39.70      43.97   8 
 54 #  762 Malcolm, Delroy    08 Enon Track             41.84      44.56   9 
 55 # 1097 Madison, Antoine   08 Morris Estate          39.94      45.64   8 
 56 # 1347 Brooks, Jordan     08 Young Elite            45.58      45.80  11 
 57 # 1281 Snyder, Kingsley   08 St. Lukes Track        43.00      45.97  10 
 58 # 1216 Hampton, Anthony   08 Phila. Express         42.71      51.73   9 
 -- # 1071 Ross, Brandon      08 Mo Bettah T. C.        34.00         DQ   4  finished out of lane
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1:05.92  3/2/2013    Isaac White, Juventus T. C.               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1141 Campbell-Williams  07 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:07.00    1:08.12   1  10   
  2 #  670 Matthews, Richard  07 Athletes Academy     1:05.80    1:09.42   1   8   
  3 # 1040 Stovall, Hamzah    07 Mallery Track        1:09.95    1:09.76   2   6   
  4 #  722 Sonnebeyatta, Jab  07 Camden Clk Chsrs     1:10.00    1:11.22   2   4   
  5 # 1098 Raines, Dylan      07 Morris Estate        1:06.00    1:11.98   1   2   
  6 #  664 Hicks, Tonovila    07 Athletes Academy     1:06.40    1:12.85   1   1   
  7 #  760 Flood, Ethan       08 Enon Track           1:20.38    1:13.34   4 
  8 # 1100 Trotter, Joseph    07 Morris Estate        1:22.00    1:13.77   5 
  9 #  667 Jones, Dominick    07 Athletes Academy     1:11.40    1:13.84   3 
 10 # 1154 Russell, Lawrence  08 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:11.00    1:14.26   2 
 11 # 1150 Mccarthy, Jahsir   07 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:11.00    1:14.75   2 
 12 #  643 Hopkins, Trey      08 Ambler Olympic       1:17.21    1:16.62   4 
 13 #  808 Calder, Garreth    08 Hershey Blaze        1:23.65    1:17.30   6 
 14 #  758 Bronson, Caleb     07 Enon Track           1:19.08    1:17.39   4 
 15 # 1069 Payne, Esa         08 Mo Bettah T. C.      1:16.00    1:17.48   4 
 16 # 1143 Hagans, Akai       07 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:13.11    1:17.96   3 
 17 #  839 Mallery Jr., Robe  07 High Level Track     1:10.00    1:18.20   2 
 18 # 1190 Cunningham, Camer  07 Panthers of NJ       1:09.23    1:19.06   2 
 19 # 1099 Russell, Brendan   07 Morris Estate        1:23.00    1:19.62   5 
 20 # 1073 Sutton, Brandon    07 Mo Bettah T. C.                 1:20.55   8 
 21 # 1065 Nelson, Christian  07 Mo Bettah T. C.      1:23.00    1:21.77   6 
 22 # 1243 Buzby, Gradin      07 S.J. Rising Star                1:21.82   8 
 23 #  709 Burke, Elijah      08 Camden Clk Chsrs     1:16.00    1:22.82   3 
 24 # 1096 Johnson, Emmanuel  07 Morris Estate        1:24.00    1:23.17   6 
 25 #  766 Day, William       07 Flight Track         1:18.57    1:24.74   4 
 26 #  761 Levister, Michael  08 Enon Track           1:20.81    1:24.86   5 
 27 #  771 Johniken, Fredric  08 Get Dusted           1:24.00    1:24.90   6 
 28 # 1070 Porter-Serious, K  07 Mo Bettah T. C.      1:16.00    1:25.22   3 
 29 # 1032 Gordon, Nasir      08 Mallery Track        1:22.00    1:25.80   5 
 30 # 1209 Campbell, Gilbert  08 Phila. Express       1:22.58    1:26.54   5 
 31 # 1077 White, Levan       08 Mo Bettah T. C.      1:22.52    1:27.13   5 
 32 # 1177 Greene, Bryce      08 Omega Track          1:11.99    1:27.17   3 
 33 #  910 Furtick, Terrence  08 Infinity Track       1:19.91    1:27.65   4 
 34 #  763 Scott, Jordan      08 Enon Track           1:01.07    1:28.92   1 
 35 #  835 Green, Shawn       07 High Level Track     1:25.00    1:31.78   6 
 36 # 1212 Couser, Christoph  08 Phila. Express       1:32.98    1:34.11   7 
 37 #  642 Hopkins, Blake     07 Ambler Olympic       1:32.38    1:34.20   7 
 38 # 1214 Cross, Vaughan     08 Phila. Express       1:42.14    1:38.46   7 
 39 # 1097 Madison, Antoine   08 Morris Estate        1:35.00    1:38.56   7 
 40 # 1281 Snyder, Kingsley   08 St. Lukes Track      1:35.00    1:44.93   7 
 41 #  762 Malcolm, Delroy    08 Enon Track           1:46.95    1:45.96   8 
 -- # 1093 Frey, Ellison      08 Morris Estate        1:32.10         DQ   6  cut in too soon
 -- # 1058 Harris, Reginald   07 Mo Bettah T. C.      1:14.00         DQ   3  cut in too soon
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 2:33.59  3/2/2013    Payton Taveras, Juventus T. C.            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  670 Matthews, Richard  07 Athletes Academy     2:46.00    2:42.59   1  10   
  2 # 1031 Gordon, Kyle       07 Mallery Track        2:42.00    2:43.21   1   8   
  3 #  664 Hicks, Tonovila    07 Athletes Academy     2:46.00    2:45.08   1   6   
  4 #  667 Jones, Dominick    07 Athletes Academy     2:45.00    2:45.43   1   4   
  5 #  774 Muhammed, Ibn      07 Get Dusted           2:41.59    2:46.77   1   2   
  6 # 1024 Brinkley, Dhakir   07 Mallery Track        2:40.00    2:47.01   1   1   
  7 # 1157 Waters, Aiden      08 Mt. Airy T. C.       2:43.27    2:49.83   1 
  8 # 1154 Russell, Lawrence  08 Mt. Airy T. C.       2:45.00    2:50.85   1 
  9 #  760 Flood, Ethan       08 Enon Track           2:59.36    2:57.94   2 
 10 #  758 Bronson, Caleb     07 Enon Track           2:58.42    2:58.49   1 
 11 # 1040 Stovall, Hamzah    07 Mallery Track        2:42.00    2:59.70   1 
 12 #  757 Bronson, Caden     07 Enon Track           3:06.78    2:59.83   2 
 13 # 1143 Hagans, Akai       07 Mt. Airy T. C.       2:55.80    3:02.35   1 
 14 #  839 Mallery Jr., Robe  07 High Level Track     3:00.00    3:04.82   2 
 15 # 1099 Russell, Brendan   07 Morris Estate        3:20.00    3:05.48   2 
 16 #  838 Jones ||, Himien   08 High Level Track     3:45.00    3:07.39   2 
 17 # 1243 Buzby, Gradin      07 S.J. Rising Star     3:13.85    3:07.70   2 
 18 #  761 Levister, Michael  08 Enon Track           3:13.71    3:09.91   2 
 19 # 1096 Johnson, Emmanuel  07 Morris Estate        3:14.00    3:11.60   2 
 20 # 1293 Bedessie, Richard  08 Supersonics          3:14.88    3:12.24   2 
 21 # 1077 White, Levan       08 Mo Bettah T. C.      3:06.99    3:16.65   2 
 22 #  835 Green, Shawn       07 High Level Track     3:15.00    3:20.67   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 4:59.79  1/16/2011   Ethan Rice, Prospect Park T. C.           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1157 Waters, Aiden      08 Mt. Airy T. C.       5:29.31    5:27.50   10   
  2 # 1098 Raines, Dylan      07 Morris Estate        5:35.00    5:28.17    8   
  3 # 1024 Brinkley, Dhakir   07 Mallery Track        5:44.00    5:34.07    6   
  4 #  774 Muhammed, Ibn      07 Get Dusted           5:24.36    5:34.63    4   
  5 # 1031 Gordon, Kyle       07 Mallery Track        5:46.00    5:35.40    2   
  6 # 1340 Ukalovic, Anthony  08 Unattached           6:10.05    6:06.63    1   
  7 #  838 Jones ||, Himien   08 High Level Track     6:00.00    6:11.46  
  8 #  757 Bronson, Caden     07 Enon Track           6:01.68    6:11.82  
  9 # 1293 Bedessie, Richard  08 Supersonics          5:20.24    6:17.19  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 2:03.35  2/19/2011   Morris Estate Track Club, Morris Estate T.
                         O Fisher, M Talley, J Cobb, J Barnes              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                         2:05.00    2:03.02>  1  12   
     1) #703 Ali, Karon 07              2) #722 Sonnebeyatta, Jabari 07   
     3) #713 Heigler, Rafiq 07          4) #707 Brookins, Karon 07       
  2 Mo Bettah Track Club  'A'                         2:02.00    2:03.34   1   8   
     1) #1063 Mims, Jayden 07           2) #1066 Newsome, Micquel 08      
     3) #1068 Payne, Ayyub 07           4) #1069 Payne, Esa 08            
  3 Mallery Challenger Track Club  'A'                2:09.00    2:14.32   1   4   
     1) #1040 Stovall, Hamzah 07        2) #1024 Brinkley, Dhakir 07      
     3) #1032 Gordon, Nasir 08          4) #1031 Gordon, Kyle 07          
  4 Mo Bettah Track Club  'B'                         2:05.00    2:18.16   1 
     1) #1058 Harris, Reginald 07       2) #1065 Nelson, Christian 07     
     3) #1072 Stephens, Eric 07         4) #1073 Sutton, Brandon 07       
  5 Enon Track Ministry  'A'                          2:15.50    2:19.03   1 
     1) #757 Bronson, Caden 07          2) #761 Levister, Michael 08      
     3) #760 Flood, Ethan 08            4) #758 Bronson, Caleb 07         
  6 Morris Estate Track Club  'A'                     2:28.00    2:20.90   2 
     1) #1098 Raines, Dylan 07          2) #1099 Russell, Brendan 07      
     3) #1100 Trotter, Joseph 07        4) #1096 Johnson, Emmanuel 07     
  7 Infinity Track Club  'A'                                     2:23.35   2 
     1) #903 Avery, Brian 08            2) #904 Bailey, Joseph 08         
     3) #909 Desir, Geovanni 07         4) #910 Furtick, Terrence 08      
  8 High Level Track Club  'A'                        2:11.00    2:26.52   2 
     1) #838 Jones ||, Himien Darlingto 2) #835 Green, Shawn 07           
     3) #839 Mallery Jr., Robert 07     4) #834 Goins, Ahijah 08          
  9 Hershey Blaze Track Club  'A'                                2:29.19   2 
     1) #808 Calder, Garreth 08         2) #810 Hardison, Omari 07        
     3) #815 Tyree, Jaxon 07            4) #818 Wells, Justyce 08         
 10 Mo Bettah Track Club  'C'                         2:08.00    2:29.44   1 
     1) #1070 Porter-Serious, Khalid 07 2) #1071 Ross, Brandon 08         
     3) #1057 Harris, Damir 07          4) #1077 White, Levan 08          
 11 Phila. Express Track Club  'A'                               2:39.98   2 
     1) #1209 Campbell, Gilbert 08      2) #1215 Evans, Naeem 08          
     3) #1212 Couser, Christopher 08    4) #1214 Cross, Vaughan 08        
 12 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                                  2:42.27   2 
     1) #985 Stokes, Marc 07            2) #977 Greenleaf Jr, Preston 07  
     3) #972 Brooks, Tarik 08           4) #992 Williams, Jamir 07        
 
High Jump 9-10 Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1.20m  2/19/2011   Manual Ayarza, Metro Eagles T. C.           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  833 Dickerson, Jet     08 High Level Track                  0.95m   10   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 #  626 Luisser, Stephen   07 Ambergris TC                     J0.95m    8   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  985 Stokes, Marc       07 Kappas Dashers         0.92m      0.90m    6   
     0.90 0.95 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  741 Nobles, Jeremiah   07 Christian Strong       1.17m         NH  
     0.90 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 4.43m  12/20/2014  Gregory Foster, Willis/Camden PAL           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1141 Campbell-Williams  07 Mt. Airy T. C.         4.23m      4.37m   10   
      FOUL  4.16m  4.37m  FOUL        
  2 # 1158 Whitener, Zamir    07 Mt. Airy T. C.         4.52m      4.20m    8   
      4.00m  4.05m  4.20m  3.91m        
  3 # 1150 Mccarthy, Jahsir   07 Mt. Airy T. C.                    4.00m    6   
      3.72m  3.98m  FOUL  4.00m        
  4 #  808 Calder, Garreth    08 Hershey Blaze          3.95m      3.95m    4   
      3.44m  3.61m  3.95m  3.84m        
  5 #  703 Ali, Karon         07 Camden Clk Chsrs       3.30m      3.86m    2   
      3.79m  3.86m  FOUL  FOUL        
  6 #  833 Dickerson, Jet     08 High Level Track       3.63m      3.63m    1   
      3.63m  3.55m  3.52m  3.29m        
  7 #  713 Heigler, Rafiq     07 Camden Clk Chsrs       3.24m      3.47m  
      3.28m  3.22m  3.47m  3.39m        
  8 #  774 Muhammed, Ibn      07 Get Dusted             2.63m      3.46m  
      3.46m  2.81m  3.13m  3.34m        
  9 #  909 Desir, Geovanni    07 Infinity Track         2.91m      3.27m  
      FOUL  FOUL  2.49m  3.27m        
 10 # 1070 Porter-Serious, K  07 Mo Bettah T. C.        3.09m      3.15m  
      FOUL  3.15m  2.98m  2.85m        
 11 #  740 Jowers, Laben      08 Christian Strong       2.99m      3.07m  
      2.57m  3.07m  2.98m  2.89m        
 12 #  741 Nobles, Jeremiah   07 Christian Strong       3.14m      3.00m  
      2.65m  3.00m  2.24m  2.48m        
 13 #  985 Stokes, Marc       07 Kappas Dashers         2.99m      2.97m  
      1.83m  2.39m  2.40m  2.97m        
 13 #  903 Avery, Brian       08 Infinity Track         2.68m      2.97m  
      2.63m  2.97m  2.74m            
 15 #  945 Gregory, Keishaun  08 Just Do It             1.82m      2.39m  
      2.10m  2.39m  1.81m  1.86m        
 16 #  810 Hardison, Omari    07 Hershey Blaze          1.83m      2.04m  
      1.83m  1.90m  2.04m  1.90m        
 16 # 1061 Johnson, Josiah    08 Mo Bettah T. C.        1.90m      2.04m  
      2.03m  2.04m  1.95m  1.91m        
 18 #  771 Johniken, Fredric  08 Get Dusted                        1.98m  
      1.61m  1.62m  1.56m  1.98m        
 19 #  986 White, Donald      08 Kappas Dashers                    1.92m  
      1.56m  1.56m  1.51m  1.92m        
 20 #  948 Jefferson, Micah   08 Just Do It             1.86m      1.63m  
      1.46m  1.47m  1.44m  1.63m        
 -- # 1143 Hagans, Akai       07 Mt. Airy T. C.         3.25m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Shot Put 6lb 9-10 Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 8.75m  12/20/2014  Darrion Rascoe, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  775 Young, Lamel       08 Get Dusted             4.61m      5.60m   10   
      ND  5.31m  5.41m  5.60m        
  2 #  709 Burke, Elijah      08 Camden Clk Chsrs       5.61m      5.47m    8   
      5.37m  5.47m  4.94m  5.24m        
  3 #  977 Greenleaf Jr, Pre  07 Kappas Dashers         3.98m      5.31m    6   
      ND  4.75m  5.31m  4.55m        
  4 #  741 Nobles, Jeremiah   07 Christian Strong       4.90m      5.26m    4   
      4.98m  5.26m  4.77m  5.17m        
  5 # 1057 Harris, Damir      07 Mo Bettah T. C.        4.78m      5.25m    2   
      5.25m  4.72m  5.07m  5.15m        
  6 #  740 Jowers, Laben      08 Christian Strong       5.98m      4.92m    1   
      4.61m  ND  4.92m  4.85m        
  7 #  992 Williams, Jamir    07 Kappas Dashers         4.43m      4.77m  
      4.25m  4.70m  4.46m  4.77m        
  8 #  904 Bailey, Joseph     08 Infinity Track         5.80m      4.65m  
      3.96m  3.80m  4.65m  4.14m        
  9 #  910 Furtick, Terrence  08 Infinity Track         3.38m      4.42m  
      4.42m  4.10m  ND  4.35m        
 10 #  972 Brooks, Tarik      08 Kappas Dashers         3.78m      4.32m  
      3.52m  3.34m  3.80m  4.32m        
 11 #  974 Butler, Amir       07 Kappas Dashers         3.99m      3.67m  
      ND  2.80m  ND  3.67m        
 12 #  626 Luisser, Stephen   07 Ambergris TC                      3.41m  
      3.16m  2.81m  3.41m  3.03m        
 13 #  861 Arocho-Banks, Nic  07 I Holla Track          2.61m      3.00m  
      2.90m  2.62m  2.22m  3.00m        
 
60 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
  UAG Indoor: >  7.97  3/2/2013    William Jones, T N T Express                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  715 Jennings, Elijah   05 Camden Clk Chsrs        8.16       8.37q  3 
  2 #  949 Presbery, Robert   05 Just Do It              8.93       8.56q  3 
  3 # 1160 Williams, Shawn    05 Mt. Airy T. C.          8.50       8.76q  4 
  4 # 1210 Cobbs, Marc        05 Phila. Express          9.89       8.78q  3 
  5 #  672 Phillips, David    05 Athletes Academy        8.55       8.78q  6 
  6 #  669 Macon, David       05 Athletes Academy        8.75       8.79q  4 
  7 # 1000 Heath, Dylan       05 Lawncrest Lions         9.01       9.02q  1 
  8 # 1174 Cade, Darien       05 Omega Track             9.30       9.04q  6 
  9 # 1144 Hill, Ahshod       06 Mt. Airy T. C.                     9.10   3 
 10 #  718 Oquendo, Victor    06 Camden Clk Chsrs        8.50       9.17   5 
 11 # 1179 Langston, Christi  06 Omega Track             9.35       9.24   5 
 12 #  714 Horsey, Clifford   06 Camden Clk Chsrs        8.60       9.24   5 
 13 #  785 Fischer, Navarro   05 Grtr Nrtwn PAL                     9.25   3 
 14 #  790 Reed-Jones, Jaden  06 Grtr Nrtwn PAL                     9.28   2 
 15 # 1336 Mazzetti, Win      05 Unattached              9.08       9.28   4 
 16 #  787 Honeycutt, Deange  05 Grtr Nrtwn PAL                     9.30   2 
 17 # 1191 Grissom, Zamir     05 Panthers of NJ          8.50       9.32   6 
 18 # 1006 Scott, Brymir      05 Lawncrest Lions         9.25       9.35   6 
 19 #  988 White, Kameron     06 Kappas Dashers                     9.35   5 
 20 #  687 Johnson, Isaiah    05 Bishop Morris           7.17       9.36   1 
 21 # 1299 Stephens, Kenyion  05 Supersonics             9.97       9.49   1 
 22 # 1004 Moses, Jameer      06 Lawncrest Lions         9.02       9.55   1 
 23 # 1007 Woods, Zair        05 Lawncrest Lions         9.02       9.57   2 
 24 #  982 Smallwood, Mekel   05 Kappas Dashers                     9.61   5 
 25 #  944 Freeman, Seth-Sam  05 Just Do It              9.20       9.69   5 
 26 # 1092 Alicea, Isaiah     06 Morris Estate           9.00       9.73   2 
 27 # 1033 Jackson, Zahir     05 Mallery Track                      9.78   5 
 28 # 1003 Moses, Gibril      05 Lawncrest Lions         9.80       9.91   4 
 29 # 1002 Laws, Jaden        06 Lawncrest Lions         9.05      10.06   3 
 30 #  993 Wright, Semaj      05 Kappas Dashers                    10.07   4 
 31 #  979 Logan, Mark        05 Kappas Dashers                    10.19   2 
 32 # 1219 Thomas, Jarred     06 Phila. Express                    10.40   6 
 33 #  989 White Jr., Kyon    05 Kappas Dashers                    10.51   3 
 34 # 1207 Butler, Kyree      05 Phila. Express                    10.62   6 
 35 #  743 Suber, James       06 Christian Strong       10.24      11.01   1 
 36 # 1217 Mcdermott, Courtn  05 Phila. Express                    11.15   1 
 37 #  705 Bennett, Bryan     05 Camden Clk Chsrs                  11.17   1 
 
60 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: >  7.97  3/2/2013    William Jones, T N T Express                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  715 Jennings, Elijah   05 Camden Clk Chsrs        8.37       8.40   10   
  2 # 1210 Cobbs, Marc        05 Phila. Express          8.78       8.59    8   
  3 #  949 Presbery, Robert   05 Just Do It              8.56       8.60    6   
  4 # 1160 Williams, Shawn    05 Mt. Airy T. C.          8.76       8.76    4   
  5 #  669 Macon, David       05 Athletes Academy        8.79       8.82    2   
  6 #  672 Phillips, David    05 Athletes Academy        8.78       8.85    1   
  7 # 1174 Cade, Darien       05 Omega Track             9.04       9.15  
  8 # 1000 Heath, Dylan       05 Lawncrest Lions         9.02       9.23  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 26.20  3/2/2013    William Jones, T N T Express T. C.          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  715 Jennings, Elijah   05 Camden Clk Chsrs       28.20      27.98   1  10   
  2 # 1160 Williams, Shawn    05 Mt. Airy T. C.         28.10      28.16   1   8   
  3 # 1034 McCoullum, Shaun   06 Mallery Track          28.00      28.18   1   6   
  4 #  949 Presbery, Robert   05 Just Do It             29.66      28.69   3   4   
  5 # 1180 Williams, Mark     05 Omega Track            28.00      28.94   1   2   
  6 #  672 Phillips, David    05 Athletes Academy       28.68      29.24   2   1   
  7 #  745 Brown, Lathan      05 Deptford Elite         28.48      29.30   2 
  8 # 1000 Heath, Dylan       05 Lawncrest Lions        31.25      29.75   4 
  9 # 1210 Cobbs, Marc        05 Phila. Express         28.76      29.75   2 
 10 #  669 Macon, David       05 Athletes Academy       28.80      29.75   2 
 11 #  708 Burke, Amari       05 Camden Clk Chsrs       28.20      29.84   1 
 12 # 1174 Cade, Darien       05 Omega Track            30.00      30.13   3 
 13 #  665 Howarth, Kolby     06 Athletes Academy       29.75      30.43   3 
 14 #  710 Farmer, Jayden     06 Camden Clk Chsrs       29.00      30.48   2 
 15 #  787 Honeycutt, Deange  05 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         32.17      30.66   5 
 16 #  723 Washington, Micha  06 Camden Clk Chsrs       31.20      30.74   4 
 17 # 1336 Mazzetti, Win      05 Unattached             30.09      30.96   3 
 18 #  718 Oquendo, Victor    06 Camden Clk Chsrs       31.00      31.20   4 
 19 #  790 Reed-Jones, Jaden  06 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         32.00      31.36   5 
 20 # 1006 Scott, Brymir      05 Lawncrest Lions        31.50      31.43   5 
 21 #  714 Horsey, Clifford   06 Camden Clk Chsrs       31.50      31.51   5 
 22 # 1148 Marable, Elijah    06 Mt. Airy T. C.         32.05      31.75   5 
 23 # 1172 Bassey, Dominic    06 Omega Track            32.00      31.82   5 
 24 # 1007 Woods, Zair        05 Lawncrest Lions        31.40      31.82   4 
 25 # 1299 Stephens, Kenyion  05 Supersonics            32.32      31.86   6 
 26 # 1191 Grissom, Zamir     05 Panthers of NJ         30.10      32.53   3 
 27 # 1092 Alicea, Isaiah     06 Morris Estate          31.00      32.55   3 
 28 #  912 Hatten, Tyhir      05 Infinity Track         32.95      32.64   6 
 29 #  677 Tripline, Solomon  06 Athletes Academy       29.45      32.88   2 
 30 # 1004 Moses, Jameer      06 Lawncrest Lions        31.42      32.89   4 
 31 #  944 Freeman, Seth-Sam  05 Just Do It             34.63      32.93   7 
 32 # 1002 Laws, Jaden        06 Lawncrest Lions        31.50      33.09   4 
 33 # 1033 Jackson, Zahir     05 Mallery Track          34.00      33.43   6 
 34 # 1247 Timmons, Ryan      06 S.J. Rising Star       35.41      33.74   7 
 35 #  687 Johnson, Isaiah    05 Bishop Morris          34.42      34.77   7 
 36 #  785 Fischer, Navarro   05 Grtr Nrtwn PAL                    34.87   9 
 37 #  989 White Jr., Kyon    05 Kappas Dashers         36.45      35.59   7 
 38 #  836 Johnson, Daniel    06 High Level Track       34.00      35.69   6 
 39 #  979 Logan, Mark        05 Kappas Dashers         36.09      36.70   7 
 40 # 1003 Moses, Gibril      05 Lawncrest Lions        33.50      36.81   6 
 41 # 1207 Butler, Kyree      05 Phila. Express         37.25      39.14   8 
 42 #  816 Tyree, Trajan      06 Hershey Blaze                     39.44   9 
 43 #  705 Bennett, Bryan     05 Camden Clk Chsrs       41.67      40.54   8 
 44 # 1219 Thomas, Jarred     06 Phila. Express         41.36      42.27   8 
 45 # 1217 Mcdermott, Courtn  05 Phila. Express         43.83      45.51   8 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1:00.58  2/28/2016   Kenneth Carter Jr, Camden Clk Chsrs       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1343 Pearson Jr, Andre  05 Unity Express        1:00.00    1:03.13   1  10   
  2 # 1180 Williams, Mark     05 Omega Track          1:04.00    1:04.35   1   8   
  3 #  745 Brown, Lathan      05 Deptford Elite       1:03.96    1:04.40   1   6   
  4 # 1034 McCoullum, Shaun   06 Mallery Track        1:07.50    1:04.45   1   4   
  5 #  678 Vereen, Samir      06 Athletes Academy     1:04.90    1:07.42   1   2   
  6 # 1172 Bassey, Dominic    06 Omega Track          1:09.33    1:08.76   2   1   
  7 #  665 Howarth, Kolby     06 Athletes Academy     1:07.30    1:09.25   1 
  8 #  710 Farmer, Jayden     06 Camden Clk Chsrs     1:08.00    1:09.99   2 
  9 #  716 McGrath, Ladanian  06 Camden Clk Chsrs     1:08.00    1:10.20   2 
 10 # 1152 Parson, Vondell    05 Mt. Airy T. C.                  1:10.92   5 
 11 #  708 Burke, Amari       05 Camden Clk Chsrs     1:08.00    1:11.27   2 
 12 #  982 Smallwood, Mekel   05 Kappas Dashers       1:10.43    1:11.40   2 
 13 #  914 Roberts, Jon       06 Infinity Track       1:15.00    1:12.90   3 
 14 # 1028 Davis, Markell     06 Mallery Track        1:10.50    1:13.52   3 
 15 #  984 Smith, Ryan        06 Kappas Dashers       1:10.44    1:15.14   2 
 16 # 1220 Walton, Marcus     05 Phila. Express       1:20.24    1:15.25   4 
 17 #  988 White, Kameron     06 Kappas Dashers                  1:16.02   5 
 18 #  912 Hatten, Tyhir      05 Infinity Track       1:15.25    1:16.37   3 
 19 #  942 Fortson, Durrell   05 Just Do It           1:19.12    1:16.58   4 
 20 # 1298 Ray, Bernard       06 Supersonics          1:13.87    1:18.56   3 
 21 #  993 Wright, Semaj      05 Kappas Dashers       1:15.35    1:22.27   4 
 22 #  816 Tyree, Trajan      06 Hershey Blaze                   1:24.77   5 
 23 #  836 Johnson, Daniel    06 High Level Track     1:28.00    1:25.08   4 
 24 #  721 Paige, Nasir       06 Camden Clk Chsrs     1:14.00    1:25.79   3 
 25 # 1247 Timmons, Ryan      06 S.J. Rising Star                1:28.53   5 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 2:24.17  3/2/2013    Stanley St. Fleur, Juventus T. C.         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1343 Pearson Jr, Andre  05 Unity Express        2:26.00    2:31.12   1  10   
  2 # 1139 Bey, Ibraheem      05 Mt. Airy T. C.       2:37.59    2:32.21   1   8   
  3 #  772 McNair, Mahdee     05 Get Dusted           2:38.77    2:32.64   1   6   
  4 #  678 Vereen, Samir      06 Athletes Academy     2:35.00    2:36.06   1   4   
  5 # 1220 Walton, Marcus     05 Phila. Express       2:47.03    2:44.20   1   2   
  6 # 1298 Ray, Bernard       06 Supersonics          3:02.55    2:54.16   2   1   
  7 # 1152 Parson, Vondell    05 Mt. Airy T. C.       2:54.70    2:54.58   1 
  8 #  712 Harper, Gary       06 Camden Clk Chsrs     3:05.00    2:59.58   2 
  9 # 1028 Davis, Markell     06 Mallery Track        2:58.00    3:03.22   1 
 10 # 1273 Wycherley, Colin   05 Spark R. C.          3:02.00    3:04.45   1 
 11 # 1268 Reilly, Owen       05 Spark R. C.          3:00.00    3:10.95   1 
 12 #  721 Paige, Nasir       06 Camden Clk Chsrs     3:06.00    3:18.53   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 4:56.32  2/19/2011   George Weems, Mallery T. C                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1139 Bey, Ibraheem      05 Mt. Airy T. C.       5:05.86    5:09.94   10   
  2 #  772 McNair, Mahdee     05 Get Dusted           5:19.00    5:15.72    8   
  3 #  647 Steinmetz, Daniel  05 Ambler Olympic       5:30.60    5:29.65    6   
  4 #  716 McGrath, Ladanian  06 Camden Clk Chsrs     5:30.00    5:34.19    4   
  5 #  942 Fortson, Durrell   05 Just Do It           5:52.91    6:09.80    2   
  6 # 1273 Wycherley, Colin   05 Spark R. C.          6:09.00    6:14.21    1   
  7 #  648 Steinmetz, James   06 Ambler Olympic                  6:14.54  
  8 # 1268 Reilly, Owen       05 Spark R. C.          6:08.00    6:17.22  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1:52.89  3/2/2014    Cambria Youth Association, Cambria Y.A.   
                         J Adams, N Bailey, G Delee, B Murray              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                         1:56.00    2:02.80   12   
     1) #710 Farmer, Jayden 06          2) #708 Burke, Amari 05           
     3) #718 Oquendo, Victor 06         4) #715 Jennings, Elijah 05       
  2 Omega Track Club  'A'                             1:58.00    2:04.93    8   
     1) #1179 Langston, Christian 06    2) #1174 Cade, Darien 05          
     3) #1172 Bassey, Dominic 06        4) #1180 Williams, Mark 05        
  3 Camden Clock Chasers  'B'                         2:00.00    2:09.31    4   
     1) #714 Horsey, Clifford 06        2) #723 Washington, Michael 06    
     3) #712 Harper, Gary 06            4) #716 McGrath, Ladanian 06      
  4 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                                  2:10.06  
     1) #979 Logan, Mark 05             2) #982 Smallwood, Mekel 05       
     3) #984 Smith, Ryan 06             4) #988 White, Kameron 06         
 
High Jump 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1.52m  1/7/2007    Tyrell Gibbs, Comets T. C.                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1148 Marable, Elijah    06 Mt. Airy T. C.         1.12m      1.10m   10   
     1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 5.11m  2/19/2012   Mattias Pelligrino, Morris County T. C.     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  914 Roberts, Jon       06 Infinity Track         4.21m      4.26m   10   
      4.00m  3.80m  4.10m  4.26m        
  2 # 1148 Marable, Elijah    06 Mt. Airy T. C.         3.86m      4.10m    8   
      4.10m  3.86m  3.90m  3.94m        
  3 #  785 Fischer, Navarro   05 Grtr Nrtwn PAL                    4.00m    6   
      2.68m  3.09m  FOUL  4.00m        
  4 # 1179 Langston, Christi  06 Omega Track            3.95m      3.97m    3   
      3.97m  FOUL  2.97m  FOUL        
  4 #  772 McNair, Mahdee     05 Get Dusted                        3.97m    3   
      3.83m  3.55m  3.58m  3.97m        
  6 # 1336 Mazzetti, Win      05 Unattached             3.50m      3.90m    1   
      3.90m  3.65m  3.76m  3.63m        
  7 #  723 Washington, Micha  06 Camden Clk Chsrs       3.75m      3.79m  
      3.54m  3.79m  3.78m  3.74m        
  8 #  687 Johnson, Isaiah    05 Bishop Morris          2.70m      3.63m  
      FOUL  3.55m  3.63m  3.40m        
  9 #  712 Harper, Gary       06 Camden Clk Chsrs       3.75m      3.57m  
      3.25m  3.27m  3.26m  3.57m        
 10 #  912 Hatten, Tyhir      05 Infinity Track         3.55m      3.36m  
      3.01m  3.36m  3.20m  FOUL        
 11 #  942 Fortson, Durrell   05 Just Do It             3.78m      3.20m  
      FOUL  3.20m  3.20m  3.04m        
 12 #  949 Presbery, Robert   05 Just Do It             3.21m      3.13m  
      2.57m  2.55m  2.03m  3.13m        
 13 #  984 Smith, Ryan        06 Kappas Dashers         3.16m      3.02m  
      3.02m  3.00m  2.87m  3.00m        
 14 #  993 Wright, Semaj      05 Kappas Dashers         3.24m      2.80m  
      2.80m  FOUL  2.53m  FOUL        
 15 #  743 Suber, James       06 Christian Strong       2.25m      1.53m  
      FOUL  FOUL  1.53m  FOUL        
 
Shot Put 6lb 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 11.33m  1/14/2017   Kyree Butler, Phila. Express               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1207 Butler, Kyree      05 Phila. Express        11.33m     11.45m>  10   
      11.45m  10.41m  11.18m  10.41m        
  2 # 1339 Rascoe, Darrion    05 Unattached            11.19m     11.39m    8   
      10.59m  10.71m  9.72m  11.39m        
  3 # 1342 Andersen, Cameren  05 Unity Express         11.18m     11.38m>   6   
      11.38m  10.79m  ND  11.15m        
  4 # 1219 Thomas, Jarred     06 Phila. Express         5.05m      9.59m    4   
      9.59m  4.53m  4.09m  4.15m       
  5 # 1191 Grissom, Zamir     05 Panthers of NJ         9.00m      8.08m    2   
      7.84m  7.55m  7.82m  8.08m        
  6 #  677 Tripline, Solomon  06 Athletes Academy       7.12m      7.45m    1   
      7.45m  6.96m  6.33m  6.94m        
  7 #  914 Roberts, Jon       06 Infinity Track         5.56m      7.38m  
      6.18m  6.55m  6.88m  7.38m      
  8 # 1217 Mcdermott, Courtn  05 Phila. Express         6.99m      6.25m  
      6.25m  ND  5.22m  5.57m        
  9 #  944 Freeman, Seth-Sam  05 Just Do It             5.25m      6.17m  
      5.72m  6.17m  5.98m  6.05m       
 10 #  705 Bennett, Bryan     05 Camden Clk Chsrs       5.91m      5.84m  
      5.60m  5.71m  5.52m  5.84m        
 11 # 1144 Hill, Ahshod       06 Mt. Airy T. C.         5.74m      5.08m  
         5.08m  4.75m  4.65m       
 12 #  743 Suber, James       06 Christian Strong       4.45m      4.80m  
      4.41m  4.80m  4.46m  4.40m      
 13 #  989 White Jr., Kyon    05 Kappas Dashers         5.14m      4.78m  
      3.45m  3.80m  4.78m  4.05m      
 
60 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
  UAG Indoor: >  7.53  3/2/2013    Dandre Swift, Athletes Academy              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  860 Antonio, Reginald  03 I Holla Track           7.30     > 7.47q  1 
  2 #  640 Bunch, Caleb       03 Ambler Olympic          7.56       7.68q  2 
  3 # 1067 Payne, Abdul-Kari  04 Mo Bettah T. C.         7.90       7.99q  3 
  4 #  661 Harris, Jaden      03 Athletes Academy        8.10       8.05q  2 
  5 #  679 Williams, Mekhi    04 Athletes Academy        8.55       8.11q  3 
  6 #  749 Taylor, Maurice    03 Deptford Elite          7.80       8.15q  4 
  7 #  649 Thorpe, Vance      04 Ambler Olympic          8.19       8.36q  1 
  8 # 1162 Wright, Rashaan    04 Mt. Airy T. C.          7.75       8.46q  4 
  9 #  980 Montgomery, Jorda  04 Kappas Dashers                     8.47   3 
 10 # 1156 Stewart, Rahmir    03 Mt. Airy T. C.          7.60       8.53   3 
 11 #  981 Pauling, Quincy    04 Kappas Dashers                     8.81   2 
 12 # 1274 Zavatone, Gavin    03 Spark R. C.                        8.95   2 
 13 #  865 Davis, Tykeir      04 I Holla Track           8.60       8.96   4 
 14 #  675 Spann, Ethan       03 Athletes Academy        9.00       9.03   2 
 15 # 1309 Waller, Nicholas   03 Track R.C.                         9.08   1 
 16 # 1041 Willis, Quamir     04 Mallery Track           8.25       9.31   2 
 17 #  871 Scurry, Fawwaz     04 I Holla Track                      9.38   3 
 18 #  998 Bennett, Waseem    04 Lawncrest Lions         8.74       9.75   3 
 19 # 1161 Wright, Kion       04 Mt. Airy T. C.                    10.60   4 
 20 # 1325 Adams, John        03 Unattached              8.15      10.81   1 
 -- #  869 Marc, Camill       03 I Holla Track           9.23         DQ   1 
 
60 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: >  7.53  3/2/2013    Dandre Swift, Athletes Academy              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  860 Antonio, Reginald  03 I Holla Track           7.47       7.56   10   
  2 #  640 Bunch, Caleb       03 Ambler Olympic          7.68       7.57    8   
  3 #  749 Taylor, Maurice    03 Deptford Elite          8.15       7.92    6   
  4 # 1067 Payne, Abdul-Kari  04 Mo Bettah T. C.         7.99       8.03    4   
  5 #  661 Harris, Jaden      03 Athletes Academy        8.05       8.09    2   
  6 #  679 Williams, Mekhi    04 Athletes Academy        8.11       8.16    1   
  7 #  649 Thorpe, Vance      04 Ambler Olympic          8.36       8.69  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 23.72  3/2/2013    Davion Jackson, Flight T. C.                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  860 Antonio, Reginald  03 I Holla Track          24.02      24.81   1  10   
  2 #  640 Bunch, Caleb       03 Ambler Olympic         24.88      24.84   1   8   
  3 #  749 Taylor, Maurice    03 Deptford Elite         25.46      26.11   1   6   
  4 # 1067 Payne, Abdul-Kari  04 Mo Bettah T. C.        26.00      26.57   1   4   
  5 #  661 Harris, Jaden      03 Athletes Academy       26.50      26.65   1   2   
  6 #  668 Jones, Sean        04 Athletes Academy       27.00      27.09   2   1   
  7 # 1325 Adams, John        03 Unattached             26.98      27.18   2 
  8 # 1175 Greene, Brandon    03 Omega Track            26.50      27.24   1 
  9 #  738 Hairston, Darius   04 Christian Strong       29.00      28.01   3 
 10 #  649 Thorpe, Vance      04 Ambler Olympic         28.89      28.60   3 
 11 #  873 Wilson, Naadir     04 I Holla Track          29.73      28.81   4 
 12 #  869 Marc, Camill       03 I Holla Track          27.45      29.21   2 
 13 # 1262 Damico, Brandyn    03 Spark R. C.                       29.49   6 
 14 #  719 Paige, Nadir       04 Camden Clk Chsrs       28.00      29.55   2 
 15 #  788 Honeycutt, Derric  03 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         31.88      30.15   4 
 16 #  650 Yochum, Gabriel    03 Ambler Olympic         28.90      30.56   3 
 17 # 1309 Waller, Nicholas   03 Track R.C.             30.00      30.76   4 
 18 #  865 Davis, Tykeir      04 I Holla Track          27.48      31.00   2 
 19 #  784 Crook, Dane        04 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         31.00      31.06   4 
 20 #  871 Scurry, Fawwaz     04 I Holla Track          33.67      31.66   5 
 21 # 1041 Willis, Quamir     04 Mallery Track          29.85      32.09   4 
 22 #  874 Wylie, Samir       04 I Holla Track          28.87      32.25   3 
 23 #  702 Acrey, Rashadd     04 Camden Clk Chsrs       32.00      32.95   5 
 24 #  998 Bennett, Waseem    04 Lawncrest Lions        33.05      35.70   5 
 25 # 1270 Rozas, Jose Ignac  04 Spark R. C.                       36.32   6 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 53.54  3/2/2013    Davion Jackson, Flight T. C.                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  673 Price, Michael     03 Athletes Academy       56.50      58.75   1  10   
  2 #  656 Bunch, Blaine      03 Athletes Academy       58.90      59.93   1   8   
  3 # 1175 Greene, Brandon    03 Omega Track            59.81    1:00.37   1   6   
  4 # 1147 Kensey, Noah       03 Mt. Airy T. C.       1:03.18    1:01.21   2   4   
  5 # 1308 Manire, Curt       03 Track R.C.           1:03.00    1:01.59   2   2   
  6 #  913 Johnson, Rysheem   03 Infinity Track         59.55    1:02.55   1   1   
  7 #  668 Jones, Sean        04 Athletes Academy     1:00.00    1:02.77   1 
  8 #  674 Rodgers, Mekhi     04 Athletes Academy     1:05.00    1:03.94   3 
  9 #  983 Smallwood, Mekhi   04 Kappas Dashers       1:03.96    1:05.28   2 
 10 #  915 Trader, Aaron      03 Infinity Track         59.00    1:05.53   1 
 11 #  916 Trader, Isaiah     03 Infinity Track       1:02.00    1:07.16   2 
 12 #  873 Wilson, Naadir     04 I Holla Track        1:11.89    1:07.43   4 
 13 # 1192 Stfort, Jalen      04 Panthers of NJ       1:00.00    1:07.54   2 
 14 # 1276 Adjepong, Othello  04 St. Lukes Track      1:10.00    1:07.88   4 
 15 #  719 Paige, Nadir       04 Camden Clk Chsrs     1:06.00    1:09.31   3 
 16 #  905 Bey-English, Jayl  04 Infinity Track       1:03.50    1:09.34   2 
 17 #  981 Pauling, Quincy    04 Kappas Dashers       1:10.52    1:10.84   4 
 18 #  943 Foy, Zamir         04 Just Do It           1:22.23    1:11.39   4 
 19 #  784 Crook, Dane        04 Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:18.73    1:12.54   4 
 20 #  702 Acrey, Rashadd     04 Camden Clk Chsrs     1:10.00    1:14.23   3 
 21 #  874 Wylie, Samir       04 I Holla Track        1:10.03    1:14.33   4 
 22 #  788 Honeycutt, Derric  03 Grtr Nrtwn PAL       1:07.00    1:16.47   3 
 23 #  735 Adams, Joshua      04 Christian Strong     1:23.00    1:22.49   5 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 2:14.70  3/2/2013    Kamil Jihad, Delco Stallions T. C.        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  656 Bunch, Blaine      03 Athletes Academy     2:19.50    2:18.28   1  10   
  2 # 1153 Patterson, Mauric  03 Mt. Airy T. C.       2:27.24    2:18.37   1   8   
  3 # 1149 Marable III, Irvi  04 Mt. Airy T. C.       2:30.48    2:26.22   1   6   
  4 # 1029 Drumwright, Aaron  04 Mallery Track        2:24.00    2:27.24   1   4   
  5 # 1147 Kensey, Noah       03 Mt. Airy T. C.       2:25.00    2:28.96   1   2   
  6 # 1308 Manire, Curt       03 Track R.C.           2:30.00    2:30.44   1   1   
  7 # 1030 Drumwright, Andre  04 Mallery Track        2:30.00    2:33.27   1 
  8 #  905 Bey-English, Jayl  04 Infinity Track       2:25.00    2:35.89   1 
  9 #  916 Trader, Isaiah     03 Infinity Track       2:25.00    2:35.98   1 
 10 # 1192 Stfort, Jalen      04 Panthers of NJ       2:25.00    2:36.55   1 
 11 #  915 Trader, Aaron      03 Infinity Track       2:19.55    2:37.04   1 
 12 #  650 Yochum, Gabriel    03 Ambler Olympic       2:36.55    2:38.21   2 
 13 # 1276 Adjepong, Othello  04 St. Lukes Track      2:49.00    2:39.21   2 
 14 # 1262 Damico, Brandyn    03 Spark R. C.          2:45.00    2:40.00   2 
 15 # 1334 Holbrook, Alex     04 Unattached           2:36.92    2:40.26   2 
 16 # 1264 Frank, Cole        03 Spark R. C.          2:34.00    2:47.65   1 
 17 #  943 Foy, Zamir         04 Just Do It           3:02.13    3:03.91   2 
 18 # 1328 Daubert, Hayden    03 Unattached                      3:04.74   2 
 19 #  735 Adams, Joshua      04 Christian Strong     3:19.34    3:05.98   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 4:39.71  1/12/2013   Kamil Jihad, Delco Stallions T. C.        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1153 Patterson, Mauric  03 Mt. Airy T. C.       5:05.47    4:54.81   10   
  2 # 1333 Glew, Finnegan     03 Unattached           5:02.00    4:55.29    8   
  3 # 1029 Drumwright, Aaron  04 Mallery Track        4:50.00    4:55.66    6   
  4 # 1030 Drumwright, Andre  04 Mallery Track        4:56.00    5:01.76    4   
  5 # 1149 Marable III, Irvi  04 Mt. Airy T. C.       5:11.10    5:10.82    2   
  6 # 1264 Frank, Cole        03 Spark R. C.          5:08.00    5:12.75    1   
  7 #  655 Baker, Nathaniel   03 Athletes Academy     4:59.17    5:18.77  
  8 # 1334 Holbrook, Alex     04 Unattached           5:22.12    5:26.94  
  9 #  850 Benincasa, Joseph  04 Holland M.S.         6:00.00    5:55.72  
 10 # 1267 Orrico, Jacob      04 Spark R. C.          6:25.00    6:04.45  
 11 #  842 Porter, Amin       03 High Level Track     6:00.00    6:05.65  
 12 # 1272 Sowinski, Ethan    03 Spark R. C.          6:04.00    6:06.23  
 13 # 1328 Daubert, Hayden    03 Unattached           6:00.00    6:19.28  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1:42.85  2/28/2016   Chester Cheetahs Track Club, Chester Cheet
                         M Fields, M Langley, T Bradley-Chamber, M Langley 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Athletes Academy  'A'                             1:44.60    1:51.33   12   
     1) #656 Bunch, Blaine 03           2) #679 Williams, Mekhi 04        
     3) #674 Rodgers, Mekhi 04          4) #673 Price, Michael 03         
  2 Infinity Track Club  'A'                                     1:59.12    8   
     1) #913 Johnson, Rysheem 03        2) #905 Bey-English, Jaylen 04    
     3) #915 Trader, Aaron 03           4) #916 Trader, Isaiah 03         
 
High Jump 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1.77m  1/10/2010   Jared Boyce, Supersonics T. C.              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  641 Christie, Thomas   03 Ambler Olympic         1.73m      1.70m   10   
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  646 Steilen, Jack      03 Ambler Olympic         1.55m      1.55m    8   
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 1272 Sowinski, Ethan    03 Spark R. C.                       1.30m    5   
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  738 Hairston, Darius   04 Christian Strong       1.37m      1.30m    5   
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  981 Pauling, Quincy    04 Kappas Dashers         1.25m     J1.30m    2   
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- #  735 Adams, Joshua      04 Christian Strong       1.02m         NH  
     0.95 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 5.72m  3/2/2014    Matias Pellegrino, Morris County T. C.      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  913 Johnson, Rysheem   03 Infinity Track                    5.27m   10   
      5.27m  FOUL  4.86m  FOUL        
  2 # 1147 Kensey, Noah       03 Mt. Airy T. C.         4.66m      4.77m    8   
      4.55m  4.77m  4.35m  4.49m        
  3 #  674 Rodgers, Mekhi     04 Athletes Academy       4.86m      4.71m    6   
      4.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  4 #  649 Thorpe, Vance      04 Ambler Olympic         4.57m      4.37m    4   
      4.06m  4.21m  4.37m  4.33m        
  5 #  983 Smallwood, Mekhi   04 Kappas Dashers         4.41m      4.10m    2   
      3.73m  4.10m  3.87m  FOUL        
  6 # 1276 Adjepong, Othello  04 St. Lukes Track        2.54m      4.01m    1   
      4.01m  3.94m  3.67m  3.69m        
  7 #  784 Crook, Dane        04 Grtr Nrtwn PAL         3.74m      3.73m  
      3.72m  3.73m  3.65m  3.46m        
  8 #  980 Montgomery, Jorda  04 Kappas Dashers         3.44m      3.67m  
      2.78m  3.67m  3.37m  3.66m        
  9 #  719 Paige, Nadir       04 Camden Clk Chsrs       3.53m      3.52m  
      3.52m  2.91m  2.57m  2.91m        
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 14.44m  3/2/2014    Brandon Patterson, Plainfild Tsunami T. C. 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  675 Spann, Ethan       03 Athletes Academy       9.25m      8.92m   10   
      8.81m  8.26m  8.92m  8.90m       
  2 #  738 Hairston, Darius   04 Christian Strong       6.44m      7.86m    8   
      6.98m  7.86m  7.34m  7.01m       
  3 #  980 Montgomery, Jorda  04 Kappas Dashers         7.72m      7.06m    6   
      6.17m  7.02m  7.06m  5.50m       
  4 # 1161 Wright, Kion       04 Mt. Airy T. C.                    6.28m    4   
      6.28m  6.02m  6.19m  6.10m       
  5 #  943 Foy, Zamir         04 Just Do It             5.75m      5.93m    2   
      5.93m  5.89m  5.19m           
 
60 Meter Dash HS Boys
============================================================================
  UAG Indoor: >  7.32  3/2/2013    Tyreek Booe, Track R.C.                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1344 Thompson, Ajani    99 Virtualtrack            7.24       7.41q  4 
  2 #  862 Bailey, Tyheem     02 I Holla Track           6.80       7.47q  2 
  2 #  717 Myers, Zavar       98 Camden Clk Chsrs        7.00       7.47q  3 
  4 #  807 Baker, Bryce       02 Hershey Blaze           7.43       7.57q  1 
  5 #  866 Johnson, Tysheem   02 I Holla Track           7.90       7.62q  4 
  6 # 1055 Bunch, Joshua      02 Mo Bettah T. C.         7.80       7.62q  2 
  7 # 1045 Whaley, Isaiah     01 Mays Landing Exp        7.30       7.63q  2 
  8 #  840 Moore, Marvin      01 High Level Track        7.00       7.66q  4 
  9 #  658 Ellis, Shemar      02 Athletes Academy        8.00       7.81   1 
 10 # 1297 Phillips, Justin   01 Supersonics             7.55       7.93   1 
 11 #  814 Sims, Nyeem        01 Hershey Blaze                      7.98   2 
 12 #  867 Jones, Khaleef     02 I Holla Track           7.90       8.09   4 
 13 # 1335 Mazzetti, Malachi  02 Unattached              7.95       8.18   2 
 14 #  644 Maguire, Declan    02 Ambler Olympic          8.24       8.20   1 
 15 #  973 Brown, Dana        01 Kappas Dashers                     8.31   3 
 16 #  739 Harris-Gupton, Br  00 Christian Strong        9.50       8.50   3 
 17 #  927 Freeman, Christop  00 JDTF Club               7.95       8.62   3 
 18 #  711 Ferguson, Tawann   01 Camden Clk Chsrs                   8.65   1 
 19 #  851 Van Kirk, Brian    02 Holland M.S.            8.30       8.94   2 
 20 # 1271 Schlegel, Matthew  02 Spark R. C.                        9.41   4 
 
60 Meter Dash HS Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: >  7.32  3/2/2013    Tyreek Booe, Track R.C.                     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1344 Thompson, Ajani    99 Virtualtrack            7.41       7.24>  10   
  2 #  717 Myers, Zavar       98 Camden Clk Chsrs        7.47       7.29    8   
  3 #  862 Bailey, Tyheem     02 I Holla Track           7.47       7.50    6   
  4 #  866 Johnson, Tysheem   02 I Holla Track           7.62       7.56    4   
  5 #  807 Baker, Bryce       02 Hershey Blaze           7.57       7.59    2   
  6 # 1045 Whaley, Isaiah     01 Mays Landing Exp        7.63       7.72    1   
  7 # 1055 Bunch, Joshua      02 Mo Bettah T. C.         7.62       8.16  
 
200 Meter Dash HS Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 22.71  3/2/2013    Lamar Bruton, Second Chance T. C.           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  657 Cooper, Malik      02 Athletes Academy       23.70      23.64   2  10   
  2 #  925 Cannon, Diante     99 JDTF Club              23.28      23.82   1   8   
  3 # 1344 Thompson, Ajani    99 Virtualtrack           22.60      24.01   1   6   
  4 #  924 Besong, Lucas      00 JDTF Club              23.63      24.27   2   4   
  5 #  908 Burrell, Shawn     00 Infinity Track         23.25      24.46   1   2   
  6 #  660 Hagans, Sahmir     02 Athletes Academy       25.20      24.72   3   1   
  7 #  928 Freeman, Javonte   98 JDTF Club              24.01      24.87   2 
  8 #  866 Johnson, Tysheem   02 I Holla Track          24.67      24.89   2 
  9 #  862 Bailey, Tyheem     02 I Holla Track          23.01      25.02   1 
 10 #  840 Moore, Marvin      01 High Level Track       25.00      25.21   3 
 11 #  811 Hardison, Quincy   01 Hershey Blaze          25.98      25.27   4 
 12 #  911 Hatten, Anaz       01 Infinity Track         24.00      25.30   2 
 13 # 1055 Bunch, Joshua      02 Mo Bettah T. C.        25.30      25.37   3 
 14 #  658 Ellis, Shemar      02 Athletes Academy       26.00      25.64   4 
 15 #  829 Brown, Shamar      02 High Level Track       26.00      26.33   4 
 16 #  867 Jones, Khaleef     02 I Holla Track          24.99      26.42   3 
 17 # 1297 Phillips, Justin   01 Supersonics            28.80      26.55   6 
 18 # 1277 Burgess-Campbell,  02 St. Lukes Track        26.30      26.57   4 
 19 #  737 Guyton, Joshua     99 Christian Strong       25.00      26.69   3 
 20 # 1335 Mazzetti, Malachi  02 Unattached             26.95      26.92   5 
 21 #  644 Maguire, Declan    02 Ambler Olympic         27.74      27.36   5 
 22 # 1244 Evans, Donovan     00 S.J. Rising Star       28.80      27.46   6 
 23 #  809 Grier Harris, Key  01 Hershey Blaze          27.32      27.57   5 
 24 #  742 Nobles, Prince     99 Christian Strong       26.00      27.59   4 
 25 #  711 Ferguson, Tawann   01 Camden Clk Chsrs       27.50      28.83   5 
 26 #  739 Harris-Gupton, Br  00 Christian Strong       29.50      30.50   6 
 27 # 1269 Ribau, Anthony     02 Spark R. C.                       32.52   6 
 
400 Meter Dash HS Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 49.45  3/2/2013    Lamar Bruton, Second Chance                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  657 Cooper, Malik      02 Athletes Academy       52.65      52.11   2  10   
  2 #  659 Epps, Salim        02 Athletes Academy       52.50      52.88   1   8   
  3 #  908 Burrell, Shawn     00 Infinity Track         52.75      52.90   2   6   
  4 # 1045 Whaley, Isaiah     01 Mays Landing Exp       52.30      53.39   1   4   
  5 #  925 Cannon, Diante     99 JDTF Club              52.60      53.47   1   2   
  6 #  924 Besong, Lucas      00 JDTF Club              52.31      53.92   1   1   
  7 #  717 Myers, Zavar       98 Camden Clk Chsrs       52.10      54.66   1 
  8 # 1140 Bey, Nasim         98 Mt. Airy T. C.         53.50      54.88   2 
  9 #  663 Harrison, Marvin   02 Athletes Academy       53.90      54.89   3 
 10 #  926 Flamer, Anthony    99 JDTF Club              53.74      55.46   3 
 11 #  952 St.Fleur, Stanley  02 Juventus Track         52.30      56.54   1 
 12 #  929 Magee, Dudley      00 JDTF Club              53.30      56.66   2 
 13 #  660 Hagans, Sahmir     02 Athletes Academy       54.50      57.15   3 
 14 # 1330 Fearon, Zion       02 Unattached             55.50      57.25   3 
 15 #  978 Hartsock, Tamir    99 Kappas Dashers       1:03.39      57.60   5 
 16 #  841 Moore, Richard     99 High Level Track       53.00      57.64   2 
 17 #  907 Bland, Khalil      00 Infinity Track         55.75      57.67   3 
 18 #  911 Hatten, Anaz       01 Infinity Track         54.00      57.76   3 
 19 #  737 Guyton, Joshua     99 Christian Strong       59.57      59.41   4 
 20 # 1277 Burgess-Campbell,  02 St. Lukes Track        58.50    1:00.52   4 
 21 # 1326 Battle, Jr, Antho  01 Unattached             59.00    1:01.02   4 
 22 #  829 Brown, Shamar      02 High Level Track       59.00    1:02.66   4 
 23 # 1244 Evans, Donovan     00 S.J. Rising Star                1:11.50   5 
 
800 Meter Run HS Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 2:00.51  2/20/2010   Bernard England, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  952 St.Fleur, Stanley  02 Juventus Track       2:04.00    2:06.14   1  10   
  2 # 1327 Castaneda, Richar  01 Unattached           2:06.00    2:06.60   1   8   
  3 #  926 Flamer, Anthony    99 JDTF Club            2:06.04    2:07.22   1   6   
  4 #  907 Bland, Khalil      00 Infinity Track       2:06.00    2:09.89   1   4   
  5 # 1260 Chaikowsky, Matth  02 Spark R. C.          2:20.00    2:20.83   2   2   
  6 #  663 Harrison, Marvin   02 Athletes Academy     2:18.50    2:23.37   1   1   
  7 # 1226 Rush, Malik        99 Running Rebels       2:16.00    2:24.22   1 
  8 # 1329 Dawkins, Ezekiel   02 Unattached           2:23.00    2:24.92   2 
  9 # 1330 Fearon, Zion       02 Unattached           2:21.00    2:25.23   2 
 10 #  651 Yochum, Robert     02 Ambler Olympic       2:26.34    2:27.56   2 
 11 #  724 Watson, Irrian     01 Camden Clk Chsrs     2:20.00    2:32.74   1 
 12 # 1046 Whaley, Joshua     99 Mays Landing Exp     2:20.00    2:47.52   1 
 13 # 1326 Battle, Jr, Antho  01 Unattached           2:30.00    2:49.49   2 
 
1500 Meter Run HS Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 4:11.68  3/2/2013    Sam Ritz, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1327 Castaneda, Richar  01 Unattached           4:15.00    4:21.99   10   
  2 #  659 Epps, Salim        02 Athletes Academy     5:35.00    4:45.29    8   
  3 # 1260 Chaikowsky, Matth  02 Spark R. C.          4:38.00    4:45.71    6   
  4 # 1329 Dawkins, Ezekiel   02 Unattached           4:48.90    4:50.30    4   
  5 #  651 Yochum, Robert     02 Ambler Olympic       5:03.33    4:56.26    2   
  6 #  849 Belder, Andrew     02 Holland M.S.         4:56.00    4:58.07    1   
  7 # 1232 Jewett, Cole       01 Schuylkill Haven     4:55.00    4:58.14  
  8 # 1337 Mcdonnell, Declan  02 Unattached           5:01.10    5:01.09  
  9 # 1263 Frank, Casey       01 Spark R. C.          4:59.00    5:05.91  
 10 # 1226 Rush, Malik        99 Running Rebels       4:43.38    5:12.62  
 11 #  724 Watson, Irrian     01 Camden Clk Chsrs     5:05.00    5:13.26  
 12 # 1225 Austin, Joshua     99 Running Rebels       5:03.87    5:36.48  
 
4x200 Meter Relay HS Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1:34.08  2/20/2010   Rams T. C., Rams T. C.                    
                         D. Boham, K. Morton, W. Gilbert, J. Osuch         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 JDTF Club  'A'                                    1:32.40    1:36.44   12   
     1) #925 Cannon, Diante 99          2) #928 Freeman, Javonte 98       
     3) #924 Besong, Lucas 00           4) #929 Magee, Dudley 00          
  2 Hershey Blaze Track Club  'A'                                1:45.37    8   
     1) #807 Baker, Bryce 02            2) #809 Grier Harris, Keyl 01     
     3) #811 Hardison, Quincy 01        4) #814 Sims, Nyeem 01            
  3 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                                  1:55.92    4   
     1) #978 Hartsock, Tamir 99         2) #990 Williams, Jahi 02         
     3) #991 Williams, Jahiem 02        4) #973 Brown, Dana 01            
 
High Jump HS Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1.88m  3/2/2013    Jaquee Munger, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  930 Nixon, Troy        99 JDTF Club              1.93m      1.95m>  10   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX
  2 #  742 Nobles, Prince     99 Christian Strong       1.60m      1.60m    8   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 1269 Ribau, Anthony     02 Spark R. C.                       1.30m    6   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Long Jump HS Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 6.64m  3/2/2013    Antwan Dickerson, Willis/Camden PAL         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  978 Hartsock, Tamir    99 Kappas Dashers         5.96m      5.54m   10   
      5.54m  5.21m  FOUL  PASS        
  2 #  742 Nobles, Prince     99 Christian Strong       4.89m      5.11m    8   
      5.11m  FOUL  4.53m  4.61m        
  3 # 1055 Bunch, Joshua      02 Mo Bettah T. C.        5.35m      5.08m    6   
      5.08m  FOUL  4.72m  4.71m        
  4 #  814 Sims, Nyeem        01 Hershey Blaze          5.07m      5.05m    4   
      5.05m  4.91m  4.59m  FOUL        
  5 #  911 Hatten, Anaz       01 Infinity Track         5.99m      4.89m    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  4.89m  FOUL        
  6 #  973 Brown, Dana        01 Kappas Dashers         4.45m      4.06m    1   
      4.06m x  x             
  7 # 1278 Lofton, Thomas     02 St. Lukes Track        4.02m      3.84m  
      3.84m  PASS  PASS  PASS        
 -- #  807 Baker, Bryce       02 Hershey Blaze          5.21m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Shot Put 12lb HS Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 14.29m  1/6/2013    Jeremy Wilbur, World Athlete               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  918 Wagner, Jason      00 J-Dawg Fld Team       12.71m     11.15m   10   
      9.63m     11.15m           
  2 # 1226 Rush, Malik        99 Running Rebels         9.99m      9.90m    8   
      9.44m  9.47m  8.95m  9.90m       
  3 #  739 Harris-Gupton, Br  00 Christian Strong       7.99m      8.99m    6   
      7.90m  8.26m  8.40m  8.99m       
  4 #  809 Grier Harris, Key  01 Hershey Blaze          8.61m      8.75m    4   
      7.85m  8.58m  8.16m  8.75m       
  5 #  813 Paynter, Jaren     02 Hershey Blaze          8.02m      8.50m    2   
     x   7.80m  8.28m  8.50m       
  6 #  711 Ferguson, Tawann   01 Camden Clk Chsrs       5.24m      7.00m    1   
      7.00m  6.75m  6.03m  6.70m       

       ===================================================================

                     Female Team Scores -  1 8-U Division                      
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Mt. Airy Track Club                MTAI             54  
                2 Camden Clock Chasers               CCCT             35  
                3 Kappas Diamond Dashers             KADD             32  
                4 Phila. Express Track Club          PEXP             28  
                5 Infinity Track Club                INFI             22  
                6 Christian Stronghold Church        CSCT             11  
                7 Greater Norristown PAL T. C.       NORR             10  
                8 I Holla Track Club                 IHOL              6  
                9 South Jersey Rising Stars          SJRS              4  
               10 Mo Bettah Track Club               MBTC              3  
               11 Panthers Track Club Of Nj          PANT              2  
               12 Bishop Morris Track Club           BMTC              1  
 
                      Male Team Scores -  1 8-U Division                       
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Athletes Academy                   ACAD             42  
                2 High Level Track Club              HILV             34  
                3 Infinity Track Club                INFI             24  
                4 Kappas Diamond Dashers             KADD             21  
                5 Just Do It Track Club              JUST             20  
                6 Mt. Airy Track Club                MTAI             16  
                7 Mo Bettah Track Club               MBTC             13  
                8 Get Dusted Track Club              GETD             10  
                8 Mallery Challenger Track Club      MALL             10  
               10 Hershey Blaze Track Club           HERS              6  
 
                     Female Team Scores -  2 9-10 Division                     
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Mt. Airy Track Club                MTAI             93  
                2 Mallery Challenger Track Club      MALL             66  
                3 Lightning Track Club               LITC             18  
                4 Kappas Diamond Dashers             KADD             10  
                5 Camden Clock Chasers               CCCT              8  
                6 Hershey Blaze Track Club           HERS              6  
                7 I Holla Track Club                 IHOL              5  
                8 High Level Track Club              HILV              4  
                9 Panthers Track Club Of Nj          PANT              3  
               10 Morris Estate Track Club           MORR              2  
               10 Central CT. Jaguars Track Club     CENT              2  
               10 Mo Bettah Track Club               MBTC              2  
 
                      Male Team Scores -  2 9-10 Division                      
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Mt. Airy Track Club                MTAI             56  
                2 Camden Clock Chasers               CCCT             55  
                3 Athletes Academy                   ACAD             29  
                4 Mallery Challenger Track Club      MALL             27  
                5 Mo Bettah Track Club               MBTC             21  
                6 Get Dusted Track Club              GETD             16  
                7 Kappas Diamond Dashers             KADD             12  
                8 High Level Track Club              HILV             11  
                9 Deptford Elite Track Club          DEPT             10  
                9 Morris Estate Track Club           MORR             10  
               11 Ambergris Track Club               AMBE              8  
               12 Christian Stronghold Church        CSCT              5  
               13 Hershey Blaze Track Club           HERS              4  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  3 11-12 Division                     
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Infinity Track Club                INFI             83  
                2 Mt. Airy Track Club                MTAI             65  
                3 Mo Bettah Track Club               MBTC             28  
                4 Mallery Challenger Track Club      MALL             19  
                5 Kappas Diamond Dashers             KADD             17  
                6 Camden Clock Chasers               CCCT             12  
                7 New Haven Age Group Track Club     NHAG             10  
                8 South Jersey Rising Stars          SJRS              7  
                9 Just Do It Track Club              JUST              6  
                9 Ambler Olympic Club                AMBL              6  
               11 Greater Norristown PAL T. C.       NORR              4  
               12 Phila. Express Track Club          PEXP              2  
               12 Bishop Morris Track Club           BMTC              2  
               12 Omega Track Club                   OWTC              2  
               15 Panthers Track Club Of Nj          PANT              1  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  3 11-12 Division                      
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Mt. Airy Track Club                MTAI             48  
                2 Camden Clock Chasers               CCCT             40  
                3 Unity Express T and F Club         UETF             26  
                4 Phila. Express Track Club          PEXP             24  
                5 Omega Track Club                   OWTC             22  
                6 Get Dusted Track Club              GETD             17  
                7 Just Do It Track Club              JUST             12  
                8 Athletes Academy                   ACAD             11  
                9 Infinity Track Club                INFI             10  
                9 Mallery Challenger Track Club      MALL             10  
               11 Deptford Elite Track Club          DEPT              6  
               11 Ambler Olympic Club                AMBL              6  
               11 Greater Norristown PAL T. C.       NORR              6  
               14 Panthers Track Club Of Nj          PANT              2  
               15 Supersonics Track Club             SUPE              1  
               15 Spark Running Club                 SPAR              1  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  4 13-14 Division                     
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Mt. Airy Track Club                MTAI             59  
                2 Infinity Track Club                INFI             46  
                3 Ambler Olympic Club                AMBL             33  
                4 Athletes Academy                   ACAD             22  
                5 Panthers Track Club Of Nj          PANT             15  
                6 Just Do It Track Club              JUST             14  
                6 Unity Express T and F Club         UETF             14  
                8 Mays Landing Express               MAYS             12  
                9 Morris Estate Track Club           MORR             10  
               10 Hershey Blaze Track Club           HERS              8  
               10 Christian Stronghold Church        CSCT              8  
               12 Camden Clock Chasers               CCCT              7  
               13 Holland Middle School              HOLL              6  
               13 Kappas Diamond Dashers             KADD              6  
               15 High Level Track Club              HILV              4  
               16 Omega Track Club                   OWTC              1  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  4 13-14 Division                      
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Athletes Academy                   ACAD             62  
                2 Mt. Airy Track Club                MTAI             44  
                3 Ambler Olympic Club                AMBL             38  
                4 I Holla Track Club                 IHOL             20  
                5 Infinity Track Club                INFI             19  
                6 Mallery Challenger Track Club      MALL             14  
                7 Christian Stronghold Church        CSCT             13  
                8 Deptford Elite Track Club          DEPT             12  
                9 Kappas Diamond Dashers             KADD             10  
               10 Mo Bettah Track Club               MBTC              8  
               11 Spark Running Club                 SPAR              6  
               11 Omega Track Club                   OWTC              6  
               13 Track R.C.                         TRRC              3  
               14 Just Do It Track Club              JUST              2  
               15 St. Lukes Track Club               LUKE              1  
 
                      Female Team Scores -  5 HS Division                      
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 JDTF Club                          JDTF             31  
                2 A. J. Elite Track Club             AJET             29  
                3 Infinity Track Club                INFI             26  
                4 Ambler Olympic Club                AMBL             22  
                5 Christian Stronghold Church        CSCT             17  
                6 West Chester Track Club            WCTC             14  
                7 Mt. Airy Track Club                MTAI             13  
                8 Spark Running Club                 SPAR             11  
                9 Mays Landing Express               MAYS              8  
               10 Hershey Blaze Track Club           HERS              6  
               11 Track R.C.                         TRRC              5  
               12 St. Lukes Track Club               LUKE              4  
               12 Camden Clock Chasers               CCCT              4  
               12 Mo Bettah Track Club               MBTC              4  
               15 Greater Norristown PAL T. C.       NORR              3  
               16 Ambergris Track Club               AMBE              2  
 
                       Male Team Scores -  5 HS Division                       
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 JDTF Club                          JDTF             43  
                2 Athletes Academy                   ACAD             38  
                3 Christian Stronghold Church        CSCT             22  
                4 Hershey Blaze Track Club           HERS             20  
                5 Virtualtrack                       VIRT             16  
                6 Kappas Diamond Dashers             KADD             15  
                7 Spark Running Club                 SPAR             14  
                7 Infinity Track Club                INFI             14  
                9 I Holla Track Club                 IHOL             10  
                9 Juventus Track Club                JUVE             10  
                9 J-Dawg Field Team                  JDFT             10  
               12 Camden Clock Chasers               CCCT              9  
               13 Running Rebels Distance Club       RREB              8  
               14 Mo Bettah Track Club               MBTC              6  
               15 Mays Landing Express               MAYS              5  
               16 Ambler Olympic Club                AMBL              2  
               17 Holland Middle School              HOLL              1