Licensed to UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/14/2017 06:43 PM
              2017 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #2 - 1/14/2017               
                              2017 Indoor Meet #2                              
                        Widener University - Chester PA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
200 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 32.51  3/2/2013    Avery Lewis, Infinity T. C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   426 Crabbe, Amirah      09 Mt. Airy               35.62      36.50   1  10   
  2   428 Germain, Jocelyn    10 Mt. Airy               36.55      37.12   1   8   
  3   469 Clark, Tamia        09 Phila. Express         34.84      37.19   1   6   
  4   269 Travis, Shiyah      09 Infinity               38.06      37.29   2   4   
  5   372 Lovelace, London    09 Mo Bettah              37.75      38.05   1   2   
  6   305 Leary, Trinity      09 Kappas Dashers         37.82      38.63   2   1   
  7   227 Carey, Brooklyn     09 Norristown PAL         40.93      38.78   2 
  8   519 McClean, April      10 Track R.C.           1:43.85      39.67   8 
  9   304 Harlem, Yazmen      09 Kappas Dashers         41.62      39.96   3 
 10   374 Payne, Asiyah       09 Mo Bettah              41.13      40.48   2 
 11   303 Harlem, Jazmeen     09 Kappas Dashers         41.59      40.55   3 
 12   499 Patrick, Gabrielle  09 South Jersey           42.47      40.89   3 
 13   249 Smith, Jabrayah     09 I Holla Track          46.06      41.58   4 
 14   203 Bradshaw, Aubrey    09 Enon Track             44.57      42.34   4 
 15   248 Smith, Ajwa         11 I Holla Track                     45.02   8 
 16    48 Henry, Ava          09 Camden Clk Chsrs       50.67      45.75   5 
 17   468 Campbell, Denay     09 Phila. Express         47.52      45.76   5 
 18   244 Dixon, Cianny       09 I Holla Track          45.80      46.53   4 
 19   405 Chambers, Mirielle  10 Morris Estate          44.12      46.64   4 
 20   247 Singleton, Samanth  10 I Holla Track          50.63      48.11   5 
 21   222 Bowers, Bridget     09 Gladwyne Gliders       47.44      48.52   5 
 22   494 Davis, Maliah       10 South Jersey           52.33      49.61   6 
 23   475 Jones, Jaylah       10 Phila. Express       1:00.13      50.38   7 
 24   231 Rose, Nyla          11 Norristown PAL         52.69      51.46   7 
 25   300 Creighton, Aminah   09 Kappas Dashers         52.27      51.77   6 
 26   267 Smith, Kendall      11 Infinity               53.70      52.04   7 
 27   549 Rose, Maddison      12 Norristown PAL                    52.62   9 
 28   555 Williams-Rockeymor  10 I Holla Track                     52.72   9 
 29   563 Franklin, Saa Ni    11 Just Do It                        52.82   9 
 30   471 Coleman, Valerie    09 Phila. Express                    53.98   8 
 31   500 Swain, Kaira        11 South Jersey           50.80      54.76   6 
 32   518 Franks, Jailynn     12 Track R.C.             52.22      54.80   6 
 33   301 Creighton, Amirah   11 Kappas Dashers       1:12.02    1:02.87   8 
 
800 Meter Run 8&Under Girls
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 2:45.60  2/28/2016   Damira Allen, Chester Cheetahs T. C.      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    53 Rucker, Rai`ana     09 Camden Clk Chsrs     3:05.00    3:07.34   1  10   
  2   469 Clark, Tamia        09 Phila. Express       3:13.68    3:07.57   1   8   
  3   269 Travis, Shiyah      09 Infinity             3:27.81    3:24.26   1   6   
  4   426 Crabbe, Amirah      09 Mt. Airy             3:35.98    3:28.17   1   4   
  5   546 Davis, Ciara        09 Delco Stallions      3:15.00    3:32.22   1   2   
  6   305 Leary, Trinity      09 Kappas Dashers       3:37.45    3:32.24   1   1   
  7   372 Lovelace, London    09 Mo Bettah                       3:38.62   2 
  8   227 Carey, Brooklyn     09 Norristown PAL                  3:40.09   2 
  9   499 Patrick, Gabrielle  09 South Jersey                    3:47.89   2 
 10    48 Henry, Ava          09 Camden Clk Chsrs     4:08.00    4:00.49   2 
 11   374 Payne, Asiyah       09 Mo Bettah                       4:26.43   2 
 12   549 Rose, Maddison      12 Norristown PAL                  5:12.88   2 
 13   231 Rose, Nyla          11 Norristown PAL                  5:16.72   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 8&Under Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 5:32.72  2/28/2016   Damira Allen, Chester Cheetahs T. C.      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    53 Rucker, Rai`ana     09 Camden Clk Chsrs     6:04.00    6:07.95   10   
  2   546 Davis, Ciara        09 Delco Stallions      6:19.00    6:51.91    8   
 
4x160 Meter Relay 8&Under Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1:56.66  12/20/2014  Eye Catchers Track Club, Eye Catchers T. C
                         D Beasley, L Beasley, A Rollins, Q Rollins        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phila. Express Track Club  'A'                               2:25.28   12   
     1) 468 Campbell, Denay 09          2) 469 Clark, Tamia 09            
     3) 471 Coleman, Valerie 09         4) 475 Jones, Jaylah 10           
  2 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                                  2:40.29    8   
     1) 300 Creighton, Aminah 09        2) 301 Creighton, Amirah 11       
     3) 303 Harlem, Jazmeen 09          4) 304 Harlem, Yazmen 09          
 
Long Jump 8&Under Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 3.47m  3/2/2013    Avery Lewis, Infinity T. C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   426 Crabbe, Amirah      09 Mt. Airy               2.49m      2.60m   10   
      2.60m  2.33m  2.41m            
  2   428 Germain, Jocelyn    10 Mt. Airy               2.20m      2.28m    8   
      2.17m  2.00m  2.28m            
  3   372 Lovelace, London    09 Mo Bettah              2.35m      2.26m    6   
      2.26m  FOUL  2.26m            
  4   468 Campbell, Denay     09 Phila. Express                    1.93m    4   
      1.85m  FOUL  1.93m            
  5   300 Creighton, Aminah   09 Kappas Dashers         1.84m      1.51m    2   
      1.51m  1.44m  FOUL            
  6   374 Payne, Asiyah       09 Mo Bettah              1.37m      1.36m    1   
      1.33m  1.36m  1.22m            
  7   301 Creighton, Amirah   11 Kappas Dashers         1.56m      1.22m  
      1.22m  1.16m  1.20m            
 --   563 Franklin, Saa Ni    11 Just Do It                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Shot Put 8&Under Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 7.75m  2/19/2012   Henn Soto, Reminton Flyers T. C.            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   304 Harlem, Yazmen      09 Kappas Dashers         2.45m      2.75m   10   
      2.75m  2.52m  2.71m         
  2   303 Harlem, Jazmeen     09 Kappas Dashers         2.96m      2.34m    8   
      2.26m  2.21m  2.34m         
  3   519 McClean, April      10 Track R.C.             2.61m      2.22m    6   
      1.90m  1.89m  2.22m         
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 29.59  2/19/2012   Jolea Crearer, Supersonics T. C.            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   432 Smith, Ryan         07 Mt. Airy               31.80      31.69   1  10   
  2   338 Coleman, Nyla       07 Mallery                31.95      32.05   1   8   
  3   246 Hinson, Symphany    07 I Holla Track          32.25      32.11   1   6   
  4   347 White, Angel        08 Mallery                31.80      32.21   1   4   
  5   525 Lewis, Julissa      07 Unattached             35.00      33.40   3   2   
  6   431 Searles, Jordyn     07 Mt. Airy               33.00      33.42   2   1   
  7   202 Bradshaw, Alyssa    07 Enon Track             34.66      33.60   3 
  8   206 James, Shelby       07 Enon Track             34.87      33.67   3 
  9   250 Wallace, Morgan     07 I Holla Track          33.48      33.95   2 
 10    42 Brown, Jordyn       07 Camden Clk Chsrs       34.50      33.99   2 
 11   286 Pope, Kira          08 Just Do It             36.13      34.58   4 
 12     7 Harris, Cameron     07 Athletes Academy       35.80      34.97   4 
 13   609 Camel-Franks, Shan  08 Track R.C.             37.41      35.22   6 
 14    45 Farmer, Jasmine     08 Camden Clk Chsrs       33.10      35.27   2 
 15   407 Hayward, Kennedy    07 Morris Estate          36.43      35.44   5 
 16   406 Crafton, Shya       07 Morris Estate          36.95      35.49   5 
 17   205 Harris, Kelis       07 Enon Track             35.87      35.74   4 
 18   408 Johnson, Simone     07 Morris Estate          38.73      36.47   8 
 19   376 Price, Jasmine      08 Mo Bettah              37.90      36.75   7 
 20   311 Wescott, Raniya     08 Kappas Dashers         36.79      36.75   5 
 21    51 Nelson, Hana N      08 Camden Clk Chsrs       36.90      36.87   5 
 22   411 Ladson, Zara        08 Morris Estate          37.71      36.92   7 
 23   261 Burrell, Mackenzie  07 Infinity               37.34      37.06   6 
 24    30 Douglas, Kira       07 Bishop Morris          38.19      37.21   8 
 25    41 Berry, Marie        07 Camden Clk Chsrs       38.20      37.25   8 
 26   173 Richardson, Aniyah  08 Delco Stallions        37.00      37.45   6 
 27   282 Brown, Jaida        08 Just Do It             34.95      37.73   3 
 28   264 Hamlin, Sani        07 Infinity               38.02      37.86   7 
 29   174 Roundtree, Kaelyn   08 Delco Stallions        38.00      38.49   7 
 30   533 Redmond, Ayame      07 Young Elite                       38.77  11 
 31   473 Cross, Morgan       08 Phila. Express         38.74      38.94   9 
 32   429 Glover, Ava         08 Mt. Airy               41.25      40.05   9 
 33   171 Mclean-Dixon, Ziya  08 Delco Stallions        37.00      40.23   6 
 33   287 Sami-Moten, Zaahir  07 Just Do It             41.47      40.23  10 
 35   245 Dukes, Madison      08 I Holla Track          41.85      40.24  10 
 36   285 Plowden, Ahderah    07 Just Do It             40.58      40.29   9 
 37   584 Ervin, Liyah        07 Mt. Airy               35.50      40.36   4 
 38   266 Smith, Brooke-Lynn  07 Infinity               42.01      40.90  10 
 39   414 Raines, Delaney     07 Morris Estate          38.46      41.58   8 
 40   409 Johnston, Marelle   08 Morris Estate          41.05      41.86   9 
 41   582 Mcmullen, Elijah    08 Morris Estate                     44.07  11 
 42   167 Davis, Londyn       08 Delco Stallions        55.00      54.34  11 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 2:39.95  3/2/2013    Sherisse Peterson, Delco Stallions T. C.  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   576 Massey, Rayana      07 Mallery              2:44.00    2:44.99   1  10   
  2   339 Drumwright, Payton  07 Mallery              2:45.00    2:49.47   1   8   
  3   432 Smith, Ryan         07 Mt. Airy             2:53.00    2:52.60   1   6   
  4   338 Coleman, Nyla       07 Mallery              2:56.00    3:01.43   1   4   
  5   347 White, Angel        08 Mallery              3:08.88    3:08.51   1   2   
  6   341 Jones, Taylor       07 Mallery              3:05.00    3:10.29   1   1   
  7   609 Camel-Franks, Shan  08 Track R.C.           3:12.00    3:10.52   1 
  8   206 James, Shelby       07 Enon Track           3:24.47    3:10.71   2 
  9   171 Mclean-Dixon, Ziya  08 Delco Stallions      3:15.00    3:11.38   2 
 10   246 Hinson, Symphany    07 I Holla Track        3:09.33    3:12.16   1 
 11   406 Crafton, Shya       07 Morris Estate        3:26.97    3:12.37   2 
 12   250 Wallace, Morgan     07 I Holla Track        3:29.20    3:12.93   2 
 13     7 Harris, Cameron     07 Athletes Academy     3:12.00    3:16.90   1 
 14   261 Burrell, Mackenzie  07 Infinity             3:15.97    3:18.19   2 
 15   344 Smith, Laylah       08 Mallery              3:15.00    3:21.99   1 
 16    52 Parker, Kathryn     08 Camden Clk Chsrs     3:18.00    3:23.96   2 
 17   414 Raines, Delaney     07 Morris Estate        3:25.68    3:26.10   2 
 18   205 Harris, Kelis       07 Enon Track                      3:28.47   3 
 19   174 Roundtree, Kaelyn   08 Delco Stallions      3:37.00    3:31.91   3 
 20   173 Richardson, Aniyah  08 Delco Stallions      3:32.00    3:32.00   2 
 21   600 Walton, Mariah      08 Phila. Express       3:33.67    3:35.47   2 
 22   473 Cross, Morgan       08 Phila. Express       3:41.53    3:37.60   3 
 23   376 Price, Jasmine      08 Mo Bettah                       3:38.03   3 
 24   311 Wescott, Raniya     08 Kappas Dashers       3:25.13    3:53.32   2 
 25   409 Johnston, Marelle   08 Morris Estate                   4:33.42   3 
 26   582 Mcmullen, Elijah    08 Morris Estate                   4:36.43   3 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 5:22.33  2/9/2013    Sherisse Peterson, Delco Stallions T. C.  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   576 Massey, Rayana      07 Mallery              5:48.00    5:35.32   10   
  2   339 Drumwright, Payton  07 Mallery              5:45.00    5:46.16    8   
  3    51 Nelson, Hana N      08 Camden Clk Chsrs     6:10.00    6:20.58    6   
  4   341 Jones, Taylor       07 Mallery              6:35.00    6:22.21    4   
  5   344 Smith, Laylah       08 Mallery              6:40.00    6:47.33    2   
 
4x160 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1:42.73  1/23/2011   Morris Estate Girls Athletics, Morris Esta
                         S Dorin, J Young, O Adams, D Barnes               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mallery Challenger Track Club  'A'                2:00.00    1:43.56   12   
     1) 338 Coleman, Nyla 07            2) 576 Massey, Rayana 07          
     3) 347 White, Angel 08             4) 339 Drumwright, Payton 07      
  2 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                         1:58.00    1:56.48    8   
     1) 45 Farmer, Jasmine 08           2) 42 Brown, Jordyn 07            
     3) 41 Berry, Marie 07              4) 52 Parker, Kathryn 08          
  3 Morris Estate Track Club  'A'                     2:01.79    2:00.64    4   
     1) 411 Ladson, Zara 08             2) 406 Crafton, Shya 07           
     3) 408 Johnson, Simone 07          4) 407 Hayward, Kennedy 07        
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 4.20m  3/2/2014    Avery Lewis, Infinity T. C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    30 Douglas, Kira       07 Bishop Morris          1.94m      3.39m   10   
      2.49m  FOUL  3.39m            
  2   431 Searles, Jordyn     07 Mt. Airy               3.04m      2.80m    8   
      2.78m  2.80m  2.73m            
  3   376 Price, Jasmine      08 Mo Bettah              2.35m      2.61m    6   
      2.61m  2.38m  FOUL            
  4   411 Ladson, Zara        08 Morris Estate          2.44m      2.54m    4   
      2.52m  2.52m  2.54m            
  5   282 Brown, Jaida        08 Just Do It             1.94m      2.51m    2   
      1.33m  FOUL  2.51m            
  6   266 Smith, Brooke-Lynn  07 Infinity               2.87m      2.49m    1   
      2.49m  2.35m  2.41m            
  7   286 Pope, Kira          08 Just Do It             2.29m      2.46m  
      2.46m  2.34m  2.12m            
  8   311 Wescott, Raniya     08 Kappas Dashers         2.20m      2.03m  
      2.03m  1.95m  1.56m            
  9   285 Plowden, Ahderah    07 Just Do It                        1.96m  
      1.64m  1.80m  1.96m            
 10   287 Sami-Moten, Zaahir  07 Just Do It             1.66m      1.35m  
      1.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Shot Put 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 6.83m  1/10/2010   Jordan Wilson, Morris Estate T. C.          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   431 Searles, Jordyn     07 Mt. Airy               5.00m      4.71m   10   
      4.71m  4.46m  4.65m         
  2   264 Hamlin, Sani        07 Infinity               4.90m      4.49m    8   
      4.44m  4.39m  4.49m         
  3   167 Davis, Londyn       08 Delco Stallions        4.99m      4.16m    6   
      3.93m  3.87m  4.16m         
  4   409 Johnston, Marelle   08 Morris Estate          4.00m      4.07m    3   
      4.07m  4.06m  4.07m           
  4   584 Ervin, Liyah        07 Mt. Airy               5.00m      4.07m    3   
      3.75m  4.07m  3.86m         
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 26.80  2/11/2012   Sydni Townsend, Delco Stallions T. C.       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   585 Gaskins, Jennah     05 Mt. Airy               29.13      28.73   1  10   
  2   377 Talley, Paris       05 Mo Bettah              29.51      29.27   1   8   
  3   496 Harris, Darian      06 South Jersey           31.10      30.88   2   6   
  4   228 Hildreth, Eliza     05 Norristown PAL         31.03      31.00   2   4   
  5   375 Payne, Zara         05 Mo Bettah              30.90      31.10   2   2   
  6   265 Mcbride-Small, Kya  05 Infinity               30.78      31.13   1   1   
  7    31 Johnson, Venessa    05 Bishop Morris          31.81      31.25   4 
  8   498 Muhammad, Laila     06 South Jersey                      31.44  11 
  9    44 Dean, Djassi        05 Camden Clk Chsrs       31.90      31.67   4 
 10   373 Milbourne, Nevaeh   05 Mo Bettah              32.20      31.75   5 
 11   178 Williams, Tamara    06 Delco Stallions        32.00      31.85   4 
 12   210 Williams, Aaliyah   05 Enon Track             31.65      31.92   3 
 13   172 Pratt, Micaya       05 Delco Stallions        32.00      31.96   5 
 14   284 Harris, Zakkiyah    06 Just Do It             31.31      32.31   2 
 15   598 Geiger, Tiyya       06 North River T& F       31.50      32.42   3 
 16   572 Smith, Sydney       06 Kappas Dashers         25.27      32.48   1 
 17   283 Brown-Medley, Emiy  05 Just Do It             31.35      32.80   3 
 18   297 Allen, Amira        05 Kappas Dashers         33.48      32.84   6 
 19   164 Alliston, Rylee     06 Delco Stallions        32.00      32.98   4 
 20   310 Porter, Neena       05 Kappas Dashers         32.02      33.19   5 
 21   340 Jones, Khloe        06 Mallery                31.50      33.50   3 
 22   410 Johnston, Mia       05 Morris Estate          33.72      33.53   6 
 23   337 Cage, Jalynn        06 Mallery                35.14      33.58   6 
 24   346 Stevens, Jennah     06 Mallery                33.50      33.84   6 
 25   581 Kline, Elizabeth    06 Morris Estate          35.75      33.86   7 
 26   208 Scott, Juanita      05 Enon Track             35.61      34.47   7 
 27   599 Harris, Soleil      06 Phila. Express         32.64      34.56   5 
 28   495 Goodman, Mckenzie   05 South Jersey                      34.63  10 
 29    54 Sonnebeyatta, Nyla  06 Camden Clk Chsrs       36.00      34.70   7 
 30   370 Crawford, Alaya     05 Mo Bettah              36.70      34.76   9 
 31   501 Timmons, Rhionna    06 South Jersey           36.44      34.82   8 
 32   166 Cooper, Tyshonna    06 Delco Stallions        36.00      35.62   8 
 33   223 Mistry, Lila        06 Gladwyne Gliders       37.17      36.12   9 
 34   571 Smith, Leah         05 Kappas Dashers                    36.16  10 
 35   288 Torrence, Shamyra   05 Just Do It             40.00      37.02   9 
 36   342 King, Tatiyanna     06 Mallery                36.00      37.46   8 
 37   587 Russell, Simone     05 Mt. Airy               36.24      37.52   8 
 38   299 Brewer, Taliya      05 Kappas Dashers         37.67      38.92   9 
 39   472 Cross, Kennedy      06 Phila. Express       1:11.55      39.97  10 
 40   605 Sanguino, Angela    06 South Jersey                      41.86  11 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 2:25.47  3/2/2014    Sherisse Peterson, Delco Stallions T. C.  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   177 Watson, Gabrielle   05 Delco Stallions      2:39.00    2:39.08   1  10   
  2   498 Muhammad, Laila     06 South Jersey         2:40.51    2:41.67   1   8   
  3   585 Gaskins, Jennah     05 Mt. Airy             2:44.86    2:42.80   1   6   
  4   340 Jones, Khloe        06 Mallery              2:50.00    2:44.33   1   4   
  5   496 Harris, Darian      06 South Jersey         2:38.69    2:44.84   1   2   
  6   176 Small, Bryelle      06 Delco Stallions      2:48.00    2:48.42   1   1   
  7   172 Pratt, Micaya       05 Delco Stallions      3:00.00    2:49.70   2 
  8   210 Williams, Aaliyah   05 Enon Track           3:02.75    2:51.79   2 
  9   268 Travis, Sabreeya    05 Infinity             2:45.87    2:52.11   1 
 10   164 Alliston, Rylee     06 Delco Stallions      2:56.00    2:52.48   2 
 11   377 Talley, Paris       05 Mo Bettah            3:38.54    2:52.96   3 
 12   345 Solomon, Kayla      05 Mallery              2:55.00    2:53.61   1 
 13   410 Johnston, Mia       05 Morris Estate        2:55.47    2:54.76   2 
 14   166 Cooper, Tyshonna    06 Delco Stallions      3:06.00    3:01.60   3 
 15   336 Adams, Gabrielle    05 Mallery              2:58.00    3:03.40   2 
 16   348 White, Syniah       06 Mallery              3:05.00    3:08.05   2 
 17   375 Payne, Zara         05 Mo Bettah                       3:12.06   4 
 18   581 Kline, Elizabeth    06 Morris Estate        3:40.00    3:16.93   3 
 19   208 Scott, Juanita      05 Enon Track           3:35.75    3:22.55   3 
 20   495 Goodman, Mckenzie   05 South Jersey         3:35.98    3:22.66   3 
 21   465 Byers, Akira        06 Phila. Express       3:00.96    3:22.75   2 
 22   310 Porter, Neena       05 Kappas Dashers       3:23.79    3:28.78   3 
 23   370 Crawford, Alaya     05 Mo Bettah                       3:31.71   4 
 24   228 Hildreth, Eliza     05 Norristown PAL                  3:35.66   4 
 25   373 Milbourne, Nevaeh   05 Mo Bettah                       3:43.09   4 
 26   472 Cross, Kennedy      06 Phila. Express       3:57.40    3:45.43   4 
 27   501 Timmons, Rhionna    06 South Jersey                    3:46.18   4 
 28   605 Sanguino, Angela    06 South Jersey                    3:49.59   4 
 29   413 Peel, Jurney        05 Morris Estate        4:14.48    4:24.27   4 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 4:58.92  3/2/2014    Sherisse Peterson, Delco Stallions T. C.  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   177 Watson, Gabrielle   05 Delco Stallions      5:30.00    5:28.76   10   
  2   176 Small, Bryelle      06 Delco Stallions      5:38.00    5:29.14    8   
  3   345 Solomon, Kayla      05 Mallery              6:00.00    6:05.08    6   
  4   348 White, Syniah       06 Mallery              6:00.00    6:10.54    4   
  5   297 Allen, Amira        05 Kappas Dashers                  6:33.86    2   
  6   465 Byers, Akira        06 Phila. Express       6:29.56    6:40.48    1   
  7   413 Peel, Jurney        05 Morris Estate        6:21.99    8:12.27  
 
4x160 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1:32.68  2/9/2013    Greater Norristown PAL, Greater Norristown
                         P. Miles, D. Culbreath, L. Boggs, S. Sanders      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions Track Club  'A'                   1:40.00    1:40.03   12   
     1) 172 Pratt, Micaya 05            2) 178 Williams, Tamara 06        
     3) 164 Alliston, Rylee 06          4) 177 Watson, Gabrielle 05       
  2 South Jersey Rising Stars  'A'                    1:44.58    1:46.73    8   
     1) 498 Muhammad, Laila 06          2) 493 Buzby, Anna 06             
     3) 495 Goodman, Mckenzie 05        4) 496 Harris, Darian 06          
  3 Mallery Challenger Track Club  'A'                1:52.00    1:49.30    4   
     1) 340 Jones, Khloe 06             2) 336 Adams, Gabrielle 05        
     3) 342 King, Tatiyanna 06          4) 346 Stevens, Jennah 06         
 
High Jump 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1.42m  3/2/2013    Victoria McEachern, Ruff Kutz T. C..        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    44 Dean, Djassi        05 Camden Clk Chsrs                  1.32m   10   
  2   283 Brown-Medley, Emiy  05 Just Do It                        1.12m    8   
  3   572 Smith, Sydney       06 Kappas Dashers                    0.97m    6   
  4   571 Smith, Leah         05 Kappas Dashers         1.02m      0.92m    4   
 
Long Jump 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 4.81m  3/2/2013    Jayla Ellis, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   336 Adams, Gabrielle    05 Mallery                3.83m      3.92m   10   
      FOUL  3.67m  3.92m            
  2   268 Travis, Sabreeya    05 Infinity               3.72m      3.78m    8   
      3.36m  3.78m  3.54m            
  3   265 Mcbride-Small, Kya  05 Infinity               3.86m      3.76m    6   
      3.76m  3.53m  FOUL            
  4    31 Johnson, Venessa    05 Bishop Morris          3.35m      3.48m    4   
      3.31m  3.48m  3.32m            
  5   297 Allen, Amira        05 Kappas Dashers         3.48m      3.40m    2   
      3.40m  3.05m  FOUL            
  6   178 Williams, Tamara    06 Delco Stallions        3.49m      3.36m    1   
      3.06m  FOUL  3.36m            
  7   337 Cage, Jalynn        06 Mallery                3.50m      3.25m  
      3.03m  3.25m  3.24m            
  8   572 Smith, Sydney       06 Kappas Dashers         3.48m      3.01m  
      3.00m  3.01m  FOUL            
  9   284 Harris, Zakkiyah    06 Just Do It             2.22m      2.78m  
      2.45m  2.53m  2.78m            
 10   310 Porter, Neena       05 Kappas Dashers         3.06m      2.72m  
      FOUL  2.72m  FOUL            
 11   288 Torrence, Shamyra   05 Just Do It                        2.10m  
      2.10m  1.97m  FOUL            
 
Shot Put 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 10.02m  2/19/2012   Jordan Wilson, Morris Estate T. C.         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   587 Russell, Simone     05 Mt. Airy               8.39m      8.88m   10   
      8.29m  8.71m  8.88m           
  2   299 Brewer, Taliya      05 Kappas Dashers         5.65m      5.63m    8   
      5.60m  5.63m  5.32m         
  3   571 Smith, Leah         05 Kappas Dashers         5.82m      5.44m    6   
      5.19m  4.94m  5.44m         
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 25.78  3/2/2014    Sydni Townsend, Delco Stallions T. C.       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1     6 Epps, Sabria        03 Athletes Academy       27.00      27.94   1  10   
  2   564 Waddy, Ikimah       03 Just Do It             28.63      28.19   1   8   
  3   175 Roussaw, Imira      03 Delco Stallions        30.00      29.39   2   6   
  4    49 Holness, Gianna     04 Camden Clk Chsrs       30.10      29.86   2   4   
  5   169 Hanson, Jada        03 Delco Stallions        30.00      30.01   1   2   
  6   343 Miller, Dakota      04 Mallery                30.00      30.07   2   1   
  7   204 Brown, Kasi         03 Enon Track             31.27      30.60   3 
  8   226 Atkinson, Amalia    04 Norristown PAL         30.14      30.89   3 
  9   270 Wiggins, Ashley     04 Infinity               31.36      31.08   4 
 10   497 Lodge, Joan         03 South Jersey                      31.31   6 
 11   586 Monroe, Rebekah     03 Mt. Airy                          32.14   6 
 12   378 Thompson, Denum     03 Mo Bettah              33.07      32.38   4 
 13    87 Adams, Nakiya       03 Christian Strong       32.81      32.47   4 
 14   547 Ivory, Laila        03 Delco Stallions        30.00      32.57   1 
 15   170 Howell, Dionna      03 Delco Stallions        33.00      33.09   4 
 16   467 Byers, Janiah       04 Phila. Express         31.30      33.42   3 
 17   404 Brown, Taliah       04 Morris Estate          34.48      33.55   5 
 18   262 Gonzalez, Shionnah  03 Infinity               33.86      34.28   5 
 19    43 Daaliy, Surrayah    03 Camden Clk Chsrs       37.00      37.84   6 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 2:25.45  2/19/2012   Gabrielle Wilkinson, Mt. Airy T. C.       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    49 Holness, Gianna     04 Camden Clk Chsrs     2:43.00    2:40.47   1  10   
  2   175 Roussaw, Imira      03 Delco Stallions      2:53.00    2:41.28   1   8   
  3     6 Epps, Sabria        03 Athletes Academy     2:40.00    2:44.87   1   6   
  4   430 McNeil, Zane        03 Mt. Airy             2:45.00    2:48.00   1   4   
  5   169 Hanson, Jada        03 Delco Stallions      3:06.00    2:58.77   1   2   
  6    87 Adams, Nakiya       03 Christian Strong     3:09.74    3:00.61   2   1   
  7   497 Lodge, Joan         03 South Jersey                    3:00.69   2 
  8   586 Monroe, Rebekah     03 Mt. Airy                        3:01.13   2 
  9   204 Brown, Kasi         03 Enon Track           3:22.16    3:05.66   2 
 10   226 Atkinson, Amalia    04 Norristown PAL       3:02.41    3:05.92   1 
 11   170 Howell, Dionna      03 Delco Stallions      3:19.00    3:15.16   2 
 12   547 Ivory, Laila        03 Delco Stallions      3:15.00    3:28.94   2 
 13   378 Thompson, Denum     03 Mo Bettah                       3:29.37   2 
 --   404 Brown, Taliah       04 Morris Estate                       DNF   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 4:57.05  2/19/2011   Catherine Pagano, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   553 Pine, Kaitlyn       03 Holland MS           5:30.00    5:33.87   10   
  2   412 Mclaughlin, Annie   04 Morris Estate        5:59.00    5:37.02    8   
  3   430 McNeil, Zane        03 Mt. Airy             5:58.21    5:41.56    6   
  4   552 Burke, Kathryn      04 Holland MS           5:45.00    5:44.23    4   
  5   611 Kyvelos, Lily       04 Unattached           7:01.87    6:45.84    2   
 
High Jump 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1.50m  1/12/2013   Hannah Sexton, Ambler O.C.                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    87 Adams, Nakiya       03 Christian Strong       1.22m      1.22m   10   
 
Long Jump 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 5.03m  3/2/2013    Anjali Brown, Morris County T. C.           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   564 Waddy, Ikimah       03 Just Do It             3.37m      4.49m   10   
      4.49m  3.23m  PASS            
  2     1 Ali-Orlena, Sojour  03 Ambler Olympic         4.38m      4.30m    8   
      4.10m  4.30m  FOUL            
  3   378 Thompson, Denum     03 Mo Bettah              3.43m      3.88m    6   
      3.58m  FOUL  3.88m            
  4   404 Brown, Taliah       04 Morris Estate          3.72m      3.56m    4   
      FOUL  3.56m  FOUL            
  5   270 Wiggins, Ashley     04 Infinity               3.45m      3.39m    2   
      FOUL  3.39m  FOUL            
 
Shot Put 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 11.78m  2/19/2012   Emily Stauffer, Cocalico H. S.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    43 Daaliy, Surrayah    03 Camden Clk Chsrs       9.88m     10.23m   10   
      8.42m  8.95m  10.23m         
  2    55 Watson, Makiyah     03 Camden Clk Chsrs       9.38m      8.72m    8   
      8.12m  8.72m  8.34m           
  3     5 Clack, Sha Niya     04 Athletes Academy       7.25m      7.33m    6   
      7.00m  6.84m  7.33m         
  4   262 Gonzalez, Shionnah  03 Infinity               5.32m      5.99m    4   
      5.38m  5.32m  5.99m         
 
200 Meter Dash High School Girls
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 26.53  2/20/2010   Randi Booth, Mantua Elite T. C.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   583 Clark, Rebekah      98 Mt. Airy               26.50      27.67   1  10   
  2   371 Fields, Leena       02 Mo Bettah              29.72      29.85   1   8   
  3   565 Wilson, Tyleenda    02 Just Do It             30.00      30.08   1   6   
  4    91 Savage, Jazmin      00 Christian Strong       30.27      30.57   2   4   
  5   229 Jessie, Journee     01 Norristown PAL         30.01      30.76   1   2   
  6   263 Griffin, Garia      02 Infinity               30.29      31.23   2   1   
  7   230 Parrish-Hankin, Do  01 Norristown PAL         32.44      31.73   2 
  8    47 Harper, Taniyah     02 Camden Clk Chsrs       33.40      32.11   3 
  9   306 Mower, Jurnee       02 Kappas Dashers         33.03      32.27   3 
 10   474 Gilliam, Trinity    01 Phila. Express                    32.58   4 
 11   466 Byers, Jahmilah     00 Phila. Express         30.73      33.59   2 
 12    89 Gupton, Breyelle    99 Christian Strong       35.39      36.14   4 
 
800 Meter Run High School Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 2:16.32  2/20/2010   Marielle Hall, Force Fields T. C.         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   610 Faust, Teresa       01 Unattached           2:36.00    2:42.54   10   
  2    91 Savage, Jazmin      00 Christian Strong     3:01.24    2:52.55    8   
  3   476 Leonard, Dahneen    02 Phila. Express       2:44.86    3:02.61    6   
  4   229 Jessie, Journee     01 Norristown PAL       3:31.58    3:05.43    4   
  5   230 Parrish-Hankin, Do  01 Norristown PAL                  3:22.84    2   
 
1500 Meter Run High School Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 5:00.89  2/20/2010   Feleisha Wright, Juventus T. C.           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   476 Leonard, Dahneen    02 Phila. Express       5:51.28    6:34.05   10   
 
High Jump High School Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1.65m  1/7/2012    Megan Kirchling, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   371 Fields, Leena       02 Mo Bettah              1.27m      1.37m   10   
 
Long Jump High School Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 5.20m  2/20/2010   Alyssa Cardillo, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   371 Fields, Leena       02 Mo Bettah              4.60m      4.29m   10   
      FOUL  4.24m  4.29m            
  2    91 Savage, Jazmin      00 Christian Strong       3.50m      3.98m    8   
      3.98m  3.25m  3.58m            
 
Shot Put High School Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 12.04m  1/6/2013    Emily Stauffer, Cocalico H. S.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   470 Cobbs, Cyarra       01 Phila. Express         8.68m      7.99m   10   
      7.41m  7.99m  7.86m           
  2   263 Griffin, Garia      02 Infinity               9.12m      6.94m    8   
      6.74m  6.71m  6.94m           
  3    88 Bernard, Lael       02 Christian Strong       6.20m      6.36m    6   
      5.60m  6.36m  5.98m           
  4    47 Harper, Taniyah     02 Camden Clk Chsrs       7.62m      5.98m    4   
      5.17m  5.83m  5.98m           
  5   466 Byers, Jahmilah     00 Phila. Express         4.95m      4.16m    2   
      4.16m  4.16m  3.80m           
 
200 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 31.65  12/20/2014  Nyques Farlow, Chester Cheetahs T. C.       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    17 Jones, Aaron        09 Athletes Academy       36.00      35.41   1  10   
  2   444 Searles, Jaz-Amin   09 Mt. Airy               37.00      35.79   2   8   
  3   273 Bland, Isaiah       09 Infinity               36.58      36.10   2   6   
  4    15 Harrison, Jett      09 Athletes Academy       33.50      36.45   1   4   
  5   281 Young, Kaleb        09 Infinity               35.69      37.07   1   2   
  6   362 Mcilwain, Michael   09 Mallery                36.00      37.16   1   1   
  7   390 Mims-Horton, Kesho  09 Mo Bettah              38.81      37.31   4 
  8   385 James-Tillman, Jae  09 Mo Bettah              36.14      37.38   2 
  9   383 Harrison, Mali      09 Mo Bettah              38.25      37.54   3 
 10   320 Giddiens, Carsen    09 Kappas Dashers         38.28      37.56   3 
 11   352 Crawford, Seth      09 Mallery                38.00      37.72   3 
 12   380 Culmer, Brian       09 Mo Bettah              37.90      38.13   3 
 13   425 Watlington, George  09 Morris Estate          40.44      39.28   4 
 14   318 Desphy, Niles       09 Kappas Dashers         39.40      40.15   4 
 15   351 Coleman, Cayden     11 Mallery                39.00      40.18   4 
 16   236 Reed-Billips, Jaro  10 Norristown PAL         42.15      40.73   5 
 17   220 Tolliver, Jayden    10 Enon Track             43.68      42.34   5 
 18   291 Houston, Markell    11 Just Do It             43.94      42.37   6 
 19   478 Byers, Elijah       10 Phila. Express         43.93      44.44   6 
 20   601 Collins, Nathaniel  10 Phila. Express                    44.87  11 
 21    72 Paige, Naeem        09 Camden Clk Chsrs       45.70      44.87   6 
 22   580 Sutton, Corey       09 Mo Bettah                         44.88  10 
 23   363 Robinson, Elijah    11 Mallery                45.00      45.39   6 
 24   184 Drew-Stanton, Abdu  12 Delco Stallions        46.00      46.36   7 
 25   225 Frietag, Mason      10 Gladwyne Gliders       47.46      46.78   7 
 26   384 Hillyard, Brice     11 Mo Bettah              46.00      47.43   7 
 27   353 Crum, Jakai         10 Mallery                           49.51   9 
 28   214 Bronson, Cameron    11 Enon Track             51.84      50.80   8 
 29   504 Mason, Aidan        11 South Jersey           53.80      51.32   8 
 30   314 Bolton, Semaj       10 Kappas Dashers         52.73      52.54   8 
 31   364 Rogers, Hayden      11 Mallery                49.00      53.14   8 
 32   568 Grooms, Kenneth     11 Just Do It                        57.53  11 
 33   505 Mason, Jaidan       11 South Jersey                      58.28  10 
 34    59 Bennett, Darius     11 Camden Clk Chsrs       55.13    1:01.71   9 
 --   550 Goodson Jr, Jahmal  10 Norristown PAL                       DQ   9  finished out of lane
 
800 Meter Run 8&Under Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 2:54.07  2/20/2010   Marvin Harrison, Mallery Challengers T. C 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    17 Jones, Aaron        09 Athletes Academy     3:02.00    2:58.00   1  10   
  2   195 Richardson, Noah    09 Delco Stallions      3:02.00    2:58.81   1   8   
  3    15 Harrison, Jett      09 Athletes Academy     3:00.00    2:59.96   1   6   
  4   444 Searles, Jaz-Amin   09 Mt. Airy             3:14.00    3:07.29   1   4   
  5   198 Sharper, Mekhi      10 Delco Stallions      3:17.00    3:10.04   1   2   
  6   197 Sharper, Marquis    10 Delco Stallions      3:16.00    3:10.11   1   1   
  7   199 Spencer, Damir      10 Delco Stallions      3:16.00    3:10.56   1 
  8   281 Young, Kaleb        09 Infinity             3:15.65    3:11.57   1 
  9   595 Waters, Naeem       10 Mt. Airy             3:14.00    3:17.51   1 
 10   390 Mims-Horton, Kesho  09 Mo Bettah            3:37.24    3:26.14   2 
 11   383 Harrison, Mali      09 Mo Bettah                       3:27.80   3 
 12   351 Coleman, Cayden     11 Mallery                         3:30.33   2 
 13   380 Culmer, Brian       09 Mo Bettah                       3:32.01   3 
 14   313 Berrian, Stephen    10 Kappas Dashers       3:39.48    3:42.61   2 
 15   580 Sutton, Corey       09 Mo Bettah                       3:42.65   3 
 16   384 Hillyard, Brice     11 Mo Bettah                       3:45.46   3 
 17   220 Tolliver, Jayden    10 Enon Track                      3:56.22   2 
 18    72 Paige, Naeem        09 Camden Clk Chsrs     4:03.00    3:59.77   2 
 19   478 Byers, Elijah       10 Phila. Express       4:22.51    4:01.84   2 
 20   550 Goodson Jr, Jahmal  10 Norristown PAL                  4:06.88   3 
 21   425 Watlington, George  09 Morris Estate        3:33.68    4:10.17   2 
 22    59 Bennett, Darius     11 Camden Clk Chsrs     5:16.49    4:50.76   2 
 --   184 Drew-Stanton, Abdu  12 Delco Stallions      4:29.00         DQ   2  missed final lap
 
1500 Meter Run 8&Under Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 5:40.33  1/16/2016   James Hanson, Delco Stallions T. C.       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   195 Richardson, Noah    09 Delco Stallions      6:14.00    6:08.46   10   
  2   198 Sharper, Mekhi      10 Delco Stallions      6:19.00    6:12.99    8   
  3   197 Sharper, Marquis    10 Delco Stallions      6:25.00    6:22.51    6   
  4   199 Spencer, Damir      10 Delco Stallions      6:25.00    6:32.96    4   
  5   595 Waters, Naeem       10 Mt. Airy             6:34.00    6:36.86    2   
 
4x160 Meter Relay 8&Under Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1:53.72  1/23/2011   Morris Estate T. C., Morris Estate T. C.  
                         B Hopkins, N Kensey, I White, J Talley            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions Track Club  'A'                   2:02.00    1:58.88   12   
     1) 195 Richardson, Noah 09         2) 198 Sharper, Mekhi 10          
     3) 197 Sharper, Marquis 10         4) 199 Spencer, Damir 10          
  2 Mo Bettah Track Club  'A'                                    2:03.86    8   
     1) 380 Culmer, Brian 09            2) 383 Harrison, Mali 09          
     3) 390 Mims-Horton, Keshon 09      4) 385 James-Tillman, Jaeden 09   
  3 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                                  2:27.17    4   
     1) 318 Desphy, Niles 09            2) 320 Giddiens, Carsen 09        
     3) 314 Bolton, Semaj 10            4) 313 Berrian, Stephen 10        
  4 Mallery Challenger Track Club  'A'                2:50.00    2:30.65  
     1) 364 Rogers, Hayden 11           2) 352 Crawford, Seth 09          
     3) 363 Robinson, Elijah 11         4) 362 Mcilwain, Michael 09       
 
Long Jump 8&Under Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 3.60m  3/2/2014    Jon Roberts, Infinity T. C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   273 Bland, Isaiah       09 Infinity               3.10m      3.17m   10   
      3.05m  3.13m  3.17m            
  2   385 James-Tillman, Jae  09 Mo Bettah              2.70m      2.79m    8   
      2.79m  2.78m  FOUL            
  3   320 Giddiens, Carsen    09 Kappas Dashers         2.07m      2.26m    6   
      2.19m  2.26m  2.13m            
  4   318 Desphy, Niles       09 Kappas Dashers                    2.06m    4   
      1.26m  2.06m  1.53m            
  5   384 Hillyard, Brice     11 Mo Bettah              1.49m      1.80m    2   
      FOUL  1.39m  1.80m            
  6   313 Berrian, Stephen    10 Kappas Dashers         2.19m      1.63m    1   
      FOUL  1.63m  FOUL            
  7   568 Grooms, Kenneth     11 Just Do It                        1.34m  
      FOUL  FOUL  1.34m            
 --   291 Houston, Markell    11 Just Do It                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   314 Bolton, Semaj       10 Kappas Dashers         1.57m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 28.10  3/2/2013    Julian Talley, Juventus T. C.               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    60 Brookins, Karon     07 Camden Clk Chsrs       29.70      29.06   1  10   
  2   389 Mims, Jayden        07 Mo Bettah              28.85      29.58   1   8   
  3   192 Hunter, Abaas       08 Delco Stallions        30.00      30.03   1   6   
  4   392 Newsome, Micquel    08 Mo Bettah              31.44      31.02   2   4   
  5   543 Ali, Karon          07 Camden Clk Chsrs       31.00      31.11   2   2   
  6   367 Stovall, Hamzah     07 Mallery                31.00      31.17   2   1   
  7   422 Raines, Dylan       07 Morris Estate          31.85      31.26   3 
  8   393 Payne, Ayyub        07 Mo Bettah              31.74      31.40   3 
  9    74 Sonnebeyatta, Jaba  07 Camden Clk Chsrs       32.40      31.61   4 
 10   596 Whitener, Zamir     07 Mt. Airy               32.00      32.03   3 
 11    21 Matthews, Richard   07 Athletes Academy       32.75      32.05   4 
 12   434 Campbell-Williams,  07 Mt. Airy               30.59      32.11   1 
 13    18 Jones, Dominick     07 Athletes Academy       32.60      32.12   4 
 14   397 Stephens, Eric      07 Mo Bettah              34.01      32.19   7 
 15   520 Fields, Jordan      07 Track R.C.             34.18      32.38   7 
 16   388 Jones, Nasir        08 Mo Bettah              34.72      32.45   8 
 17   252 Burton, Tavion      07 I Holla Track          33.26      32.61   5 
 18    16 Hicks, Tonovila     07 Athletes Academy       31.25      32.71  19 
 19   394 Payne, Esa          08 Mo Bettah              33.45      32.94   5 
 20    67 Heigler, Rafiq      07 Camden Clk Chsrs       33.90      33.31   6 
 21   439 Mccarthy, Jahsir    07 Mt. Airy               32.00      33.33   3 
 22   382 Harris, Reginald    07 Mo Bettah              32.61      33.34   4 
 23   443 Russell, Lawrence   08 Mt. Airy               34.00      33.34   6 
 24   436 Jones, Ahmad        08 Mt. Airy               33.00      33.47   5 
 25   275 Desir, Geovanni     07 Infinity               33.51      33.51   5 
 26    62 Burke, Elijah       08 Camden Clk Chsrs       34.30      33.55   8 
 27   391 Nelson, Christian   07 Mo Bettah              34.32      33.80   8 
 28   182 Cobb, Chase         08 Delco Stallions        34.00      33.86   6 
 29   590 Hagans, Akai        07 Mt. Airy               34.93      34.17   9 
 30   398 Sutton, Brandon     07 Mo Bettah              34.14      34.27   7 
 31    27 Talley, Mayson      08 Athletes Academy       33.90      34.28   6 
 32   276 Furtick, Terrence   08 Infinity               34.05      34.62   7 
 33   396 Ross, Brandon       08 Mo Bettah              36.80      34.97  12 
 34   403 White, Levan        08 Mo Bettah              36.06      35.10  10 
 35   573 Greenleaf Jr, Pres  07 Kappas Dashers                    35.41  20 
 36    96 Jowers, Laben       08 Christian Strong       34.28      35.69   8 
 37   395 Porter-Serious, Kh  07 Mo Bettah              36.41      35.87  10 
 38   484 Evans, Naeem        08 Phila. Express         36.49      35.98  10 
 39   423 Russell, Brendan    07 Morris Estate          38.10      36.54  13 
 40   317 Butler, Amir        07 Kappas Dashers         36.75      36.64  11 
 41   440 Parson, Tray        08 Mt. Airy               35.00      36.72   9 
 42   271 Avery, Brian        08 Infinity                          37.09  21 
 43   334 Williams, Jamir     07 Kappas Dashers         37.18      37.14  13 
 44   420 Johnson, Emmanuel   07 Morris Estate          38.49      37.14  14 
 45   358 Gordon, Nasir       08 Mallery                36.50      37.17  11 
 46   319 Farward, Xavier     07 Kappas Dashers         36.64      37.74  11 
 47   257 Smith, Ahyan Ibn S  08 I Holla Track                     37.87  21 
 48   315 Brooks, Tarik       08 Kappas Dashers         38.49      37.92  14 
 49   200 Welsh Jr, Brian     08 Delco Stallions        37.00      38.16  12 
 50   486 Johnson, Dasir      07 Phila. Express         38.26      38.20  14 
 51   365 Scott-Tillman, Ter  08 Mallery                38.50      38.68  14 
 52   502 Buzby, Gradin       07 South Jersey           36.52      38.69  11 
 53   381 Harris, Damir       07 Mo Bettah              38.00      38.80  13 
 54   328 Stokes, Marc        07 Kappas Dashers         36.89      38.86  12 
 55   400 Way, Mehki          08 Mo Bettah              39.86      38.87  16 
 56   218 Scott, Jordan       08 Enon Track             41.89      40.12  17 
 57    97 Nobles, Jeremiah    07 Christian Strong       39.15      40.19  15 
 58   537 Wildes, Jeremiah    07 Young Elite            39.42      40.27  16 
 59   329 White, Donald       08 Kappas Dashers         39.19      40.33  15 
 60   483 Cross, Vaughan      08 Phila. Express         39.70      41.17  16 
 61   556 Arocho-Banks, Nich  07 I Holla Track                     42.09  20 
 62   221 Trotman, Bryce      08 Enon Track             35.61      42.11   9 
 63   217 Malcolm, Delroy     08 Enon Track             41.84      42.15  17 
 64   366 Solomon, Kahlil     07 Mallery                42.00      42.81  17 
 65    57 Allen, Zakarya      08 Camden Clk Chsrs       44.90      42.93  18 
 66   488 Monroe, Jayden      08 Phila. Express         43.61      43.12  18 
 67   253 Callands, Samir     07 I Holla Track          41.19      43.62  17 
 68   485 Hampton, Anthony    08 Phila. Express         42.71      44.18  18 
 69   386 Johnson, Josiah     08 Mo Bettah              42.34      45.14  18 
 70   534 Brooks, Jordan      08 Young Elite            45.58      45.92  19 
 71   567 Gregory, Keishaun   08 Just Do It                        46.65  19 
 --   421 Madison, Antoine    08 Morris Estate          39.22         DQ  15  finished out of lane
 --   560 Long, Rameeq        08 I Holla Track                        DQ  20  finished out of lane
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 2:33.59  3/2/2013    Payton Taveras, Juventus T. C.            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   192 Hunter, Abaas       08 Delco Stallions      2:41.00    2:40.92   1  10   
  2   434 Campbell-Williams,  07 Mt. Airy             2:42.39    2:40.97   1   8   
  3   187 Hanson, James       08 Delco Stallions      2:44.00    2:42.43   1   6   
  4   357 Gordon, Kyle        07 Mallery              2:46.00    2:44.34   1   4   
  5    18 Jones, Dominick     07 Athletes Academy     2:45.00    2:44.44   1   2   
  6   367 Stovall, Hamzah     07 Mallery              2:46.00    2:46.39   1   1   
  7   350 Brinkley, Dhakir    07 Mallery              2:48.00    2:50.47   2 
  8    16 Hicks, Tonovila     07 Athletes Academy     2:38.00    2:50.81   1 
  9   443 Russell, Lawrence   08 Mt. Airy             2:48.55    2:54.03   2 
 10   392 Newsome, Micquel    08 Mo Bettah            3:04.55    2:54.21   3 
 11   436 Jones, Ahmad        08 Mt. Airy             3:00.00    2:56.75   2 
 12   190 Holley, Khaliq      07 Delco Stallions      3:03.00    2:57.60   2 
 13   213 Bronson, Caleb      07 Enon Track           3:04.00    2:58.42   2 
 14   215 Flood, Ethan        08 Enon Track           3:08.01    2:59.36   3 
 15   394 Payne, Esa          08 Mo Bettah            3:12.46    2:59.46   3 
 16   182 Cobb, Chase         08 Delco Stallions      3:04.00    2:59.70   2 
 17   389 Mims, Jayden        07 Mo Bettah                       3:00.30   6 
 18   252 Burton, Tavion      07 I Holla Track        2:48.76    3:00.75   2 
 19   393 Payne, Ayyub        07 Mo Bettah                       3:01.15   5 
 20   189 Holley, Khalil      07 Delco Stallions      3:13.00    3:06.12   4 
 21   212 Bronson, Caden      07 Enon Track           3:09.17    3:06.78   3 
 22   403 White, Levan        08 Mo Bettah            3:07.85    3:06.99   3 
 23   590 Hagans, Akai        07 Mt. Airy             3:00.00    3:07.16   2 
 24   439 Mccarthy, Jahsir    07 Mt. Airy             3:25.00    3:07.23   4 
 25   388 Jones, Nasir        08 Mo Bettah                       3:07.88   6 
 26   397 Stephens, Eric      07 Mo Bettah                       3:08.59   6 
 27    27 Talley, Mayson      08 Athletes Academy     3:03.50    3:10.09   2 
 28   423 Russell, Brendan    07 Morris Estate        3:09.00    3:11.90   3 
 29   391 Nelson, Christian   07 Mo Bettah            3:12.95    3:13.59   3 
 30   216 Levister, Michael   08 Enon Track           3:31.02    3:13.71   4 
 31   479 Campbell, Gilbert   08 Phila. Express       3:13.44    3:13.77   4 
 32   382 Harris, Reginald    07 Mo Bettah                       3:15.63   6 
 33   398 Sutton, Brandon     07 Mo Bettah                       3:16.00   6 
 34   502 Buzby, Gradin       07 South Jersey         3:13.85    3:20.26   4 
 35   396 Ross, Brandon       08 Mo Bettah                       3:20.82   5 
 36   218 Scott, Jordan       08 Enon Track           2:27.65    3:27.71   1 
 37   395 Porter-Serious, Kh  07 Mo Bettah                       3:27.77   5 
 38   560 Long, Rameeq        08 I Holla Track                   3:30.46   6 
 39   400 Way, Mehki          08 Mo Bettah            3:22.38    3:31.10   4 
 40   484 Evans, Naeem        08 Phila. Express       3:48.59    3:37.76   5 
 41   483 Cross, Vaughan      08 Phila. Express       3:38.62    3:37.80   5 
 42   421 Madison, Antoine    08 Morris Estate                   3:38.68   6 
 43   221 Trotman, Bryce      08 Enon Track           3:35.75    3:40.29   4 
 44   200 Welsh Jr, Brian     08 Delco Stallions      3:39.00    3:41.55   5 
 45   386 Johnson, Josiah     08 Mo Bettah                       4:00.21   6 
 46   217 Malcolm, Delroy     08 Enon Track           3:58.85    4:03.66   5 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 4:59.79  1/16/2011   Ethan Rice, Prospect Park T. C.           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   187 Hanson, James       08 Delco Stallions      5:33.00    5:31.88   1  10   
  2   422 Raines, Dylan       07 Morris Estate        5:55.24    5:35.32   1   8   
  3   594 Waters, Aiden       08 Mt. Airy             5:29.00    5:35.96   1   6   
  4   350 Brinkley, Dhakir    07 Mallery              5:48.00    5:42.32   1   4   
  5   357 Gordon, Kyle        07 Mallery              5:50.00    5:42.71   1   2   
  6    21 Matthews, Richard   07 Athletes Academy     5:35.00    5:43.92   1   1   
  7   252 Burton, Tavion      07 I Holla Track                   5:56.91   2 
  8   190 Holley, Khaliq      07 Delco Stallions      6:03.00    5:59.90   2 
  9   189 Holley, Khalil      07 Delco Stallions      6:31.00    6:10.54   2 
 10   479 Campbell, Gilbert   08 Phila. Express                  6:26.24   2 
 11   420 Johnson, Emmanuel   07 Morris Estate                   6:28.91   2 
 12   502 Buzby, Gradin       07 South Jersey                    6:30.31   2 
 
4x160 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1:36.38  2/9/2013    Cambria Y. A., Cambria Y. A.              
                         J. Brown, A. Comer, N. Bailey, J. Adams           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                         1:58.00    1:39.77   1  12   
     1) 74 Sonnebeyatta, Jabari 07      2) 60 Brookins, Karon 07          
     3) 543 Ali, Karon 07               4) 67 Heigler, Rafiq 07           
  2 Mo Bettah Track Club  'A'                                    1:40.96   2   8   
     1) 389 Mims, Jayden 07             2) 392 Newsome, Micquel 08        
     3) 393 Payne, Ayyub 07             4) 382 Harris, Reginald 07        
  3 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                          1:47.00    1:45.42   1   4   
     1) 443 Russell, Lawrence 08        2) 436 Jones, Ahmad 08            
     3) 439 Mccarthy, Jahsir 07         4) 596 Whitener, Zamir 07         
  4 Enon Track Ministry  'A'                          1:52.53    1:48.32   1 
     1) 213 Bronson, Caleb 07           2) 216 Levister, Michael 08       
     3) 212 Bronson, Caden 07           4) 215 Flood, Ethan 08            
  5 Mo Bettah Track Club  'B'                                    1:53.53   2 
     1) 394 Payne, Esa 08               2) 397 Stephens, Eric 07          
     3) 398 Sutton, Brandon 07          4) 391 Nelson, Christian 07       
  6 Mallery Challenger Track Club  'A'                2:10.00    1:55.26   1 
     1) 350 Brinkley, Dhakir 07         2) 367 Stovall, Hamzah 07         
     3) 358 Gordon, Nasir 08            4) 365 Scott-Tillman, Terrance 08 
  7 Mo Bettah Track Club  'C'                                    1:55.69   2 
     1) 403 White, Levan 08             2) 395 Porter-Serious, Khalid 07  
     3) 396 Ross, Brandon 08            4) 381 Harris, Damir 07           
  8 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                                  1:56.18   2 
     1) 319 Farward, Xavier 07          2) 321 Gleaton, Philip 07         
     3) 317 Butler, Amir 07             4) 334 Williams, Jamir 07         
  9 Morris Estate Track Club  'A'                     1:55.27    1:57.31   1 
     1) 422 Raines, Dylan 07            2) 417 Frey, Ellison 08           
     3) 423 Russell, Brendan 07         4) 424 Trotter, Joseph 07         
 10 Phila. Express Track Club  'A'                               2:05.29   2 
     1) 484 Evans, Naeem 08             2) 479 Campbell, Gilbert 08       
     3) 486 Johnson, Dasir 07           4) 483 Cross, Vaughan 08          
 
High Jump 9-10 Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1.20m  2/19/2011   Manual Ayarza, Metro Eagles T. C.           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    97 Nobles, Jeremiah    07 Christian Strong       1.17m      1.07m   10   
  2   328 Stokes, Marc        07 Kappas Dashers         0.92m      0.92m    8   
 
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 4.43m  12/20/2014  Gregory Foster, Willis/Camden PAL           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   596 Whitener, Zamir     07 Mt. Airy               3.99m      3.86m   10   
      FOUL  3.65m  3.86m            
  2   434 Campbell-Williams,  07 Mt. Airy               4.23m      3.72m    8   
      3.15m  3.72m  FOUL            
  3   590 Hagans, Akai        07 Mt. Airy               3.00m      3.25m    6   
      3.25m  FOUL  3.23m            
  4    96 Jowers, Laben       08 Christian Strong       2.82m      2.99m    4   
      2.89m  2.99m  FOUL            
  5   328 Stokes, Marc        07 Kappas Dashers         2.99m      2.86m    2   
      2.43m  2.86m  2.85m            
  6    97 Nobles, Jeremiah    07 Christian Strong       3.14m      2.80m    1   
      2.49m  2.67m  2.80m            
  7   275 Desir, Geovanni     07 Infinity               2.91m      2.77m  
      2.77m  2.77m  2.76m            
  8   271 Avery, Brian        08 Infinity               2.07m      2.68m  
      2.25m  2.42m  2.68m            
  9   276 Furtick, Terrence   08 Infinity               3.23m      2.59m  
      2.59m  2.59m  2.52m            
 10   317 Butler, Amir        07 Kappas Dashers         2.40m      2.30m  
      2.30m  1.92m  FOUL            
 10   319 Farward, Xavier     07 Kappas Dashers         2.09m      2.30m  
      2.10m  2.30m  2.00m            
 12    57 Allen, Zakarya      08 Camden Clk Chsrs                  1.93m  
      FOUL  FOUL  1.93m            
 13   386 Johnson, Josiah     08 Mo Bettah              1.53m      1.90m  
      1.85m  1.37m  1.90m            
 14   567 Gregory, Keishaun   08 Just Do It                        1.82m  
      FOUL  1.82m  FOUL            
 --   329 White, Donald       08 Kappas Dashers                       ND  
      PASS  PASS  PASS            
 --   315 Brooks, Tarik       08 Kappas Dashers         2.13m         ND  
      PASS  PASS  PASS            
 --   400 Way, Mehki          08 Mo Bettah                          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Shot Put 9-10 Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 8.75m  12/20/2014  Darrion Rascoe, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    62 Burke, Elijah       08 Camden Clk Chsrs       5.62m      5.14m   10   
      5.11m  4.91m  5.14m         
  2   334 Williams, Jamir     07 Kappas Dashers         4.06m      4.43m    8   
      3.80m  4.43m  4.24m         
  3    96 Jowers, Laben       08 Christian Strong       5.98m      4.28m    6   
      3.88m  4.15m  4.28m         
  4   381 Harris, Damir       07 Mo Bettah              4.78m      4.15m    4   
      4.15m  3.70m  3.92m           
  5   520 Fields, Jordan      07 Track R.C.             4.52m      4.04m    2   
      3.98m  3.98m  4.04m         
  6   573 Greenleaf Jr, Pres  07 Kappas Dashers                    3.98m    1   
      3.47m  3.73m  3.98m         
  7   315 Brooks, Tarik       08 Kappas Dashers         3.78m      3.78m  
      2.56m  3.78m  3.10m         
  8   329 White, Donald       08 Kappas Dashers         2.80m      3.07m  
      3.07m  2.96m  3.00m         
  9   556 Arocho-Banks, Nich  07 I Holla Track                     2.61m  
      2.01m  2.61m  2.23m         
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 26.20  3/2/2013    William Jones, T N T Express T. C.          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   532 James, Malachi      06 Willingboro            27.50      28.34   1  10   
  2   361 McCoullum, Shaun    06 Mallery                28.00      28.64   1   8   
  3    23 Phillips, David     05 Athletes Academy       29.00      29.28   2   6   
  4    20 Macon, David        05 Athletes Academy       29.00      29.41   2   4   
  5   570 Presbery, Robert    05 Just Do It                        29.66  13   2   
  6   446 Williams, Shawn     05 Mt. Airy               29.00      29.72   2   1   
  7    28 Vereen, Samir       06 Athletes Academy       29.80      29.77   3 
  8    61 Burke, Amari        05 Camden Clk Chsrs       29.70      29.80   2 
  9   480 Cobbs, Marc         05 Phila. Express         28.76      29.89   1 
 10   194 Richardson, Mauric  06 Delco Stallions        28.99      30.03   1 
 11    63 Farmer, Jayden      06 Camden Clk Chsrs       29.70      30.05   3 
 12   540 Howarth, Kolby      06 Athletes Academy       32.00      30.56   5 
 13   441 Parson, Vondell     05 Mt. Airy               31.00      30.59   4 
 14   354 Davis, Markell      06 Mallery                32.00      30.71   5 
 15   562 Roberts, Jon        06 Infinity               31.07      31.05   4 
 16   181 Burney-Green, Anai  06 Delco Stallions        31.00      31.11   4 
 17    69 McGrath, Ladanian   06 Camden Clk Chsrs       32.00      31.13   5 
 18   574 Smith, Ryan         06 Kappas Dashers         30.80      31.18   4 
 19   416 Alicea, Isaiah      06 Morris Estate          32.42      31.22   7 
 20   330 White, Kameron      06 Kappas Dashers         33.29      31.29   8 
 21    70 Oquendo, Victor     06 Camden Clk Chsrs       32.90      31.40   8 
 22   566 Freeman, Seth-Samo  05 Just Do It             32.59      31.78   7 
 23    73 Paige, Nasir        06 Camden Clk Chsrs       32.50      31.85   7 
 24   237 Reed-Jones, Jaden   06 Norristown PAL         32.30      32.00   7 
 25   438 Marable, Elijah     06 Mt. Airy               32.07      32.05   6 
 26    68 Horsey, Clifford    06 Camden Clk Chsrs       33.70      32.12   9 
 27   234 Honeycutt, Deangel  05 Norristown PAL         32.25      32.17   6 
 28   435 Hill, Ahshod        06 Mt. Airy               32.60      32.47   8 
 29   603 Walton, Marcus      05 Phila. Express         32.62      32.58   8 
 30   180 Billops, Avery      05 Delco Stallions        30.00      32.63   3 
 31   326 Smallwood, Mekel    05 Kappas Dashers         32.05      32.78   6 
 32   278 Hatten, Tyhir       05 Infinity               34.46      32.95  10 
 33    75 Washington, Michae  06 Camden Clk Chsrs       31.90      33.01   5 
 34    40 Johnson, Isaiah     05 Bishop Morris          34.42      33.27  10 
 35   359 Jackson, Zahir      05 Mallery                34.00      34.19   9 
 36   196 Robinson Iv, Malco  06 Delco Stallions        34.00      34.19  10 
 37   349 Barr, Nasir         06 Mallery                41.00      34.45  12 
 38   224 Bowers, Quintin     06 Gladwyne Gliders       36.19      34.76  10 
 39   335 Wright, Semaj       05 Kappas Dashers         32.10      35.41   6 
 40   506 Timmons, Ryan       06 South Jersey           37.10      35.41  11 
 41   387 Johnson, Roman      05 Mo Bettah              36.34      35.81  11 
 42   331 White Jr., Kyon     05 Kappas Dashers         36.45      36.94  11 
 43   477 Butler, Kyree       05 Phila. Express         37.25      37.93  11 
 44    58 Bennett, Bryan      05 Camden Clk Chsrs       43.80      41.67  13 
 45   602 Thomas, Jarred      06 Phila. Express         41.36      42.92  12 
 46    98 Suber, James        06 Christian Strong       43.21      43.60  12 
 47   487 Mcdermott, Courtne  05 Phila. Express         45.65      43.83  13 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 2:24.17  3/2/2013    Stanley St. Fleur, Juventus T. C.         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    28 Vereen, Samir       06 Athletes Academy     2:45.00    2:34.35   1  10   
  2   194 Richardson, Mauric  06 Delco Stallions      2:37.00    2:35.74   1   8   
  3   548 Kane, Aziz          05 Delco Stallions      2:41.00    2:43.18   1   6   
  4   603 Walton, Marcus      05 Phila. Express       2:52.53    2:47.03   1   4   
  5   540 Howarth, Kolby      06 Athletes Academy     2:48.00    2:49.27   1   2   
  6   361 McCoullum, Shaun    06 Mallery              3:00.00    2:50.30   2   1   
  7    23 Phillips, David     05 Athletes Academy     2:40.00    2:50.78   1 
  8   480 Cobbs, Marc         05 Phila. Express       2:52.71    2:50.81   1 
  9   446 Williams, Shawn     05 Mt. Airy             2:50.00    2:50.91   1 
 10   181 Burney-Green, Anai  06 Delco Stallions      2:58.00    2:51.29   2 
 11   354 Davis, Markell      06 Mallery              3:00.00    2:54.59   2 
 12   441 Parson, Vondell     05 Mt. Airy             3:00.00    2:54.70   2 
 13   289 Fortson, Durrell    05 Just Do It                      2:57.28   3 
 14   180 Billops, Avery      05 Delco Stallions      2:57.00    2:58.15   2 
 15    20 Macon, David        05 Athletes Academy     3:02.00    2:59.02   2 
 16    66 Harper, Gary        06 Camden Clk Chsrs     3:06.00    3:01.30   2 
 17   544 Jennings, Elijah    05 Camden Clk Chsrs     3:00.00    3:18.71   2 
 18   196 Robinson Iv, Malco  06 Delco Stallions      3:26.00    3:20.77   3 
 19   349 Barr, Nasir         06 Mallery              3:22.00    3:21.06   2 
 20   359 Jackson, Zahir      05 Mallery              3:50.00    3:23.26   3 
 21   416 Alicea, Isaiah      06 Morris Estate        3:25.85    3:27.69   3 
 22   234 Honeycutt, Deangel  05 Norristown PAL                  3:28.58   3 
 23   506 Timmons, Ryan       06 South Jersey                    3:52.83   3 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 4:56.32  2/19/2011   George Weems, Mallery T. C                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   548 Kane, Aziz          05 Delco Stallions      5:23.00    5:24.20   10   
  2    69 McGrath, Ladanian   06 Camden Clk Chsrs     5:33.00    5:39.70    8   
  3   529 Gross, Aaron        06 Unattached           6:05.00    6:07.20    6   
 
4x160 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1:30.14  2/1/2014    Cambria Youth Y. A., Cambria Y. A.        
                         G. De Lee, J. Adams, N. Bailey, B. Murray         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                         1:55.00    1:35.03   12   
     1) 63 Farmer, Jayden 06            2) 544 Jennings, Elijah 05        
     3) 75 Washington, Michael 06       4) 61 Burke, Amari 05             
  2 Delco Stallions Track Club  'A'                   1:40.00    1:35.91    8   
     1) 194 Richardson, Maurice 06      2) 180 Billops, Avery 05          
     3) 181 Burney-Green, Anai 06       4) 548 Kane, Aziz 05              
  3 Camden Clock Chasers  'B'                         1:58.00    1:42.80    4   
     1) 68 Horsey, Clifford 06          2) 70 Oquendo, Victor 06          
     3) 66 Harper, Gary 06              4) 73 Paige, Nasir 06             
 -- Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) 326 Smallwood, Mekel 05         2) 574 Smith, Ryan 06             
     3) 330 White, Kameron 06           4) 335 Wright, Semaj 05           
 
High Jump 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1.52m  1/7/2007    Tyrell Gibbs, Comets T. C.                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   438 Marable, Elijah     06 Mt. Airy               1.10m      1.12m   10   
 
Long Jump 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 5.11m  2/19/2012   Mattias Pelligrino, Morris County T. C.     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   532 James, Malachi      06 Willingboro            4.43m      4.76m   10   
      FOUL  4.73m  4.76m         
  2   562 Roberts, Jon        06 Infinity               4.21m      4.17m    8   
      FOUL  4.04m  4.17m            
  3    66 Harper, Gary        06 Camden Clk Chsrs       3.55m      3.75m    6   
      3.33m  3.51m  3.75m            
  4    75 Washington, Michae  06 Camden Clk Chsrs       3.55m      3.73m    4   
      3.72m  3.73m  3.50m            
  5   289 Fortson, Durrell    05 Just Do It                        3.52m    2   
      3.52m  3.33m  2.56m            
  6   335 Wright, Semaj       05 Kappas Dashers         2.62m      3.24m    1   
      FOUL  2.82m  3.24m            
  7   570 Presbery, Robert    05 Just Do It                        3.21m  
      2.98m  3.21m  3.01m            
  8   574 Smith, Ryan         06 Kappas Dashers         3.16m      3.12m  
      3.12m  3.12m  2.72m            
  8   326 Smallwood, Mekel    05 Kappas Dashers         3.04m      3.12m  
      2.95m  3.12m  3.05m            
 10    40 Johnson, Isaiah     05 Bishop Morris          2.70m      3.00m  
      FOUL  FOUL  3.00m         
 11   330 White, Kameron      06 Kappas Dashers         2.84m      2.69m  
      2.57m  2.69m  2.42m         
 12   387 Johnson, Roman      05 Mo Bettah              2.57m      2.53m  
      2.38m  2.45m  2.53m         
 13   278 Hatten, Tyhir       05 Infinity               3.15m      2.45m  
      FOUL  FOUL  2.45m            
 14    98 Suber, James        06 Christian Strong       2.04m      2.25m  
      2.12m  2.25m  1.95m            
 15   331 White Jr., Kyon     05 Kappas Dashers         2.39m      1.90m  
      1.90m  1.84m  FOUL            
 
Shot Put 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 11.15m  1/7/2017    Kyree Butler, Phila. Express               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   477 Butler, Kyree       05 Phila. Express         9.60m     11.33m>  10   
      11.33m  11.00m  10.96m        
  2   616 Rascoe, Darrion     05 Unattached            10.56m     10.91m    8   
      10.32m  FOUL  10.91m         
  3   487 Mcdermott, Courtne  05 Phila. Express         4.74m      6.99m    6   
      FOUL  6.64m  6.99m         
  4   435 Hill, Ahshod        06 Mt. Airy               5.00m      5.74m    4   
      5.74m  FOUL  FOUL         
  5   331 White Jr., Kyon     05 Kappas Dashers         4.72m      5.14m    2   
      5.14m  4.28m  4.64m         
  6   602 Thomas, Jarred      06 Phila. Express         4.40m      5.05m    1   
      FOUL  5.05m  4.99m          
  7    58 Bennett, Bryan      05 Camden Clk Chsrs       5.91m      5.04m  
      5.04m  4.75m  4.50m         
  8   387 Johnson, Roman      05 Mo Bettah              4.84m      4.48m  
      4.48m  3.92m  FOUL         
  9    98 Suber, James        06 Christian Strong       4.41m      4.45m  
      4.35m  4.35m  4.45m           
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 23.72  3/2/2013    Davion Jackson, Flight T. C.                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   251 Antonio, Reginald   03 I Holla Track          25.40      25.97   1  10   
  2     9 Barnes, Ashton      03 Athletes Academy       26.40      26.09   1   8   
  3    24 Price, Michael      03 Athletes Academy       26.50      26.39   1   6   
  4   528 Adams, John         03 Unattached             26.83      26.99   1   4   
  5   608 Kelly, Ian          03 Thee Evolution         28.78      27.07   3   2   
  6    14 Harris, Jaden       03 Athletes Academy       27.00      27.25   2   1   
  7    19 Jones, Sean         04 Athletes Academy       27.45      27.67   2 
  8   538 Bunch, Blaine       03 Athletes Academy       28.30      28.18   3 
  9   617 Payne, Abdulkarim   04 Mo Bettah                         28.19   9 
 10   437 Kensey, Noah        03 Mt. Airy               28.00      28.19   2 
 11    25 Rodgers, Mekhi      04 Athletes Academy       27.40      28.28   2 
 12   254 Davis, Tykeir       04 I Holla Track          29.44      28.82   4 
 13   327 Smallwood, Mekhi    04 Kappas Dashers         28.07      29.14   3 
 14   591 Hurst, Cody         03 Mt. Airy                          29.65   9 
 15    71 Paige, Nadir        04 Camden Clk Chsrs       30.50      29.73   5 
 16    94 Hairston, Darius    04 Christian Strong     1:01.85      29.84   8 
 17   255 Marc, Camill        03 I Holla Track          29.26      30.00   4 
 18   323 Montgomery, Jordan  04 Kappas Dashers         29.25      30.13   3 
 19    26 Spann, Ethan        03 Athletes Academy       30.00      30.35   4 
 20   290 Foy, Zamir          04 Just Do It             34.00      30.90   7 
 21   232 Crook, Dane         04 Norristown PAL         31.18      31.00   6 
 22   561 Wilson, Naadir      04 I Holla Track          29.73      31.11   4 
 23   551 Honeycutt, Derrick  03 Norristown PAL                    31.88   9 
 24    56 Acrey, Rashadd      04 Camden Clk Chsrs       32.00      32.35   6 
 25   369 Willis, Quamir      04 Mallery                31.00      32.85   5 
 26   536 Redmond, Kellen     03 Young Elite            33.04      32.91   6 
 27   256 Scurry, Fawwaz      04 I Holla Track          34.48      33.67   7 
 28   191 Holley, Vern        04 Delco Stallions        34.00      34.25   7 
 29   445 Searles, John       04 Mt. Airy               35.64      34.33   8 
 30    92 Adams, Joshua       04 Christian Strong       34.55      34.51   7 
 31   607 Brockington, Antwi  03 Thee Evolution                    34.57   9 
 32   402 Whaley, James       03 Mo Bettah              31.00      36.06   5 
 33   312 Abrams, Andre       04 Kappas Dashers         35.25      38.08   8 
 34   535 Redmond, Jadin      04 Young Elite            40.00      40.18   8 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 2:14.70  3/2/2013    Kamil Jihad, Delco Stallions T. C.        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    24 Price, Michael      03 Athletes Academy     2:25.00    2:20.71   1  10   
  2   538 Bunch, Blaine       03 Athletes Academy     2:20.00    2:23.44   1   8   
  3   442 Patterson, Maurice  03 Mt. Airy             2:28.00    2:27.24   1   6   
  4   179 Baptiste, Dawson    03 Delco Stallions      2:30.00    2:27.97   1   4   
  5   437 Kensey, Noah        03 Mt. Airy             2:33.00    2:29.03   1   2   
  6   251 Antonio, Reginald   03 I Holla Track        2:40.81    2:29.99   2   1   
  7    19 Jones, Sean         04 Athletes Academy     2:34.00    2:29.99   2 
  8     9 Barnes, Ashton      03 Athletes Academy     2:36.00    2:30.20   2 
  9    25 Rodgers, Mekhi      04 Athletes Academy     2:28.50    2:31.41   1 
 10   355 Drumwright, Aaron   04 Mallery              2:27.00    2:31.72   1 
 11   521 Manire, Curt        03 Track R.C.           2:36.00    2:32.05   2 
 12   356 Drumwright, Andrew  04 Mallery              2:30.00    2:32.42   1 
 13   185 Gallo, Gavin        04 Delco Stallions      2:30.00    2:33.78   1 
 14    14 Harris, Jaden       03 Athletes Academy     2:36.00    2:36.09   2 
 15   188 Hatton, Kesi        03 Delco Stallions      2:40.00    2:36.26   2 
 16   617 Payne, Abdulkarim   04 Mo Bettah                       2:39.31   3 
 17   193 Powell, Zachery     04 Delco Stallions      2:43.00    2:41.75   2 
 18   608 Kelly, Ian          03 Thee Evolution                  2:42.16   3 
 19   327 Smallwood, Mekhi    04 Kappas Dashers       2:43.02    2:42.18   2 
 20   279 Trader, Aaron       03 Infinity             3:23.30    2:42.35   3 
 21   296 Tavares, Payton     03 Juventus Track       2:27.00    2:43.63   1 
 22   280 Trader, Isaiah      03 Infinity             3:08.32    2:48.38   2 
 23    94 Hairston, Darius    04 Christian Strong     3:07.38    2:53.98   2 
 24   254 Davis, Tykeir       04 I Holla Track                   2:59.29   3 
 25   232 Crook, Dane         04 Norristown PAL       3:13.47    2:59.45   3 
 26    92 Adams, Joshua       04 Christian Strong     3:28.26    3:19.34   3 
 27   369 Willis, Quamir      04 Mallery              3:25.00    3:19.40   3 
 28   551 Honeycutt, Derrick  03 Norristown PAL                  3:24.19   3 
 29   402 Whaley, James       03 Mo Bettah                       3:24.23   3 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 4:39.71  1/12/2013   Kamil Jihad, Delco Stallions T. C.        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   355 Drumwright, Aaron   04 Mallery              4:58.00    5:01.15   10   
  2   356 Drumwright, Andrew  04 Mallery              5:00.00    5:01.60    8   
  3   179 Baptiste, Dawson    03 Delco Stallions      5:25.00    5:05.16    6   
  4     8 Baker, Nathaniel    03 Athletes Academy     5:21.00    5:11.74    4   
  5   185 Gallo, Gavin        04 Delco Stallions      5:13.00    5:13.94    2   
  6   188 Hatton, Kesi        03 Delco Stallions      5:21.00    5:17.13    1   
  7   193 Powell, Zachery     04 Delco Stallions      5:36.00    5:28.38  
  8   280 Trader, Isaiah      03 Infinity                        5:31.73  
  9   279 Trader, Aaron       03 Infinity                        5:32.76  
 10   530 Gross, Joshua       04 Unattached           5:18.00    5:35.78  
 11   442 Patterson, Maurice  03 Mt. Airy             5:05.00    5:39.66  
 12   613 Faust, Anthony      04 Unattached           5:12.00    5:43.39  
 
High Jump 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1.77m  1/10/2010   Jared Boyce, Supersonics T. C.              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    94 Hairston, Darius    04 Christian Strong       1.10m      1.37m   10   
  2     8 Baker, Nathaniel    03 Athletes Academy       1.37m     J1.37m    8   
  3    92 Adams, Joshua       04 Christian Strong       0.92m      1.02m    6   
 
Long Jump 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 5.72m  3/2/2014    Matias Pellegrino, Morris County T. C.      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   437 Kensey, Noah        03 Mt. Airy               4.55m      4.50m   10   
      4.36m  4.12m  4.50m            
  2   327 Smallwood, Mekhi    04 Kappas Dashers         4.41m      3.78m    8   
      FOUL  3.54m  3.78m            
  3   617 Payne, Abdulkarim   04 Mo Bettah                         3.68m    6   
      3.35m  3.28m  3.68m            
  4    71 Paige, Nadir        04 Camden Clk Chsrs                  3.53m    4   
      3.01m  3.53m  FOUL            
  5    56 Acrey, Rashadd      04 Camden Clk Chsrs                  3.52m    2   
      3.05m  3.11m  3.52m            
  6   323 Montgomery, Jordan  04 Kappas Dashers         3.00m      3.44m    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  3.44m            
  7   312 Abrams, Andre       04 Kappas Dashers         2.76m      2.55m  
      FOUL  2.55m  FOUL            
 --   402 Whaley, James       03 Mo Bettah              3.10m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Shot Put 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 14.44m  3/2/2014    Brandon Patterson, Plainfild Tsunami T. C. 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    26 Spann, Ethan        03 Athletes Academy       8.51m      9.25m   10   
      9.25m  9.22m  8.86m           
  2   191 Holley, Vern        04 Delco Stallions        7.79m      7.74m    8   
      7.14m  6.76m  7.74m           
  3   445 Searles, John       04 Mt. Airy               7.89m      7.67m    6   
      7.19m  7.67m  6.94m         
  4   323 Montgomery, Jordan  04 Kappas Dashers         7.72m      6.60m    4   
      6.60m  6.56m  6.54m           
  5   521 Manire, Curt        03 Track R.C.             8.52m      6.37m    2   
      6.37m  6.29m  6.37m           
  6   290 Foy, Zamir          04 Just Do It                        5.75m    1   
      5.20m  FOUL  5.75m           
  7   312 Abrams, Andre       04 Kappas Dashers         5.48m      4.29m  
      4.29m  4.20m  3.95m           
 
200 Meter Dash High School Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 22.71  3/2/2013    Lamar Bruton, Second Chance T. C.           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   541 Outlaw, Brandon     99 Athletes Academy       22.80      23.52   1  10   
  2    10 Cooper, Malik       02 Athletes Academy       23.90      24.32   2   8   
  3   612 Ellis, Jahmir       98 Unattached             22.00      24.35   1   6   
  4    12 Epps, Salim         02 Athletes Academy       24.40      24.45   3   4   
  5   274 Burrell, Shawn      00 Infinity               23.88      24.63   2   2   
  6   295 St.Fleur, Stanley   02 Juventus Track         23.80      24.81   2   1   
  7    13 Hagans, Sahmir      02 Athletes Academy       25.20      24.94   3 
  8   379 Bunch, Joshua       02 Mo Bettah              25.35      25.29   4 
  9   539 Harrison, Marvin    02 Athletes Academy       25.60      25.40   4 
 10   558 Johnson, Tysheem    02 I Holla Track          24.01      25.62   2 
 11    11 Ellis, Shemar       02 Athletes Academy       26.60      26.03   4 
 12   559 Jones, Khaleef      02 I Holla Track          24.05      26.37   3 
 13    93 Guyton, Joshua      99 Christian Strong       27.09      26.46   5 
 14   277 Hatten, Anaz        01 Infinity               25.20      26.54   4 
 15   503 Evans, Donovan      00 South Jersey                      28.80   7 
 16   316 Brown, Dana         01 Kappas Dashers         29.40      28.98   5 
 17    64 Ferguson, Tawann    01 Camden Clk Chsrs       29.00      29.14   5 
 18   332 Williams, Jahi      02 Kappas Dashers         30.04      29.58   5 
 19   606 Sanguino, Santiago  99 South Jersey                      30.63   7 
 20   575 White, Nicholas     02 Kappas Dashers         33.61      30.66   6 
 21   333 Williams, Jahiem    02 Kappas Dashers         34.26      37.29   6 
 
800 Meter Run High School Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 2:00.51  2/20/2010   Bernard England, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   295 St.Fleur, Stanley   02 Juventus Track       2:05.00    2:10.04   1  10   
  2   541 Outlaw, Brandon     99 Athletes Academy     2:07.00    2:11.64   1   8   
  3    10 Cooper, Malik       02 Athletes Academy     2:16.00    2:13.25   1   6   
  4    12 Epps, Salim         02 Athletes Academy     2:13.50    2:14.07   1   4   
  5   274 Burrell, Shawn      00 Infinity             2:11.72    2:19.45   1   2   
  6   539 Harrison, Marvin    02 Athletes Academy     2:18.50    2:21.19   1   1   
  7   186 Griggs, Abdul       02 Delco Stallions      2:20.00    2:21.70   1 
  8    13 Hagans, Sahmir      02 Athletes Academy     2:24.00    2:24.50   2 
  9   604 Austin, Joshua      99 Running Rebels       2:21.92    2:28.85   2 
 10    11 Ellis, Shemar       02 Athletes Academy     2:29.00    2:33.27   2 
 11    93 Guyton, Joshua      99 Christian Strong     2:39.36    2:34.97   2 
 12   503 Evans, Donovan      00 South Jersey         2:44.99    2:43.51   2 
 13   545 Nobles, Prince      99 Christian Strong     2:36.19    2:45.60   2 
 14   606 Sanguino, Santiago  99 South Jersey                    2:50.74   2 
 
1500 Meter Run High School Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 4:11.68  3/2/2013    Sam Ritz, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   491 Rush, Malik         99 Running Rebels       4:45.23    4:46.89   10   
  2   597 Garland, Kyle       00 No More Xcuses       5:00.00    4:56.05    8   
  3   186 Griggs, Abdul       02 Delco Stallions      5:02.00    5:01.49    6   
  4   604 Austin, Joshua      99 Running Rebels       5:03.87    5:27.43    4   
  5   545 Nobles, Prince      99 Christian Strong     5:57.67    5:52.14    2   
 
4x160 Meter Relay High School Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1:20.57  1/17/2009   Mantua Elite T. C., Mantua Elite T. C.    
                         Blackwell, Allen, Rodgers, Lewis                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mo Bettah Track Club  'A'                                    1:23.96   12   
     1) 577 Floyd, Corey 00             2) 379 Bunch, Joshua 02           
     3) 578 Price, Kymir 02             4) 579 Saunders, Shariyf 02       
 
High Jump High School Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1.88m  3/2/2013    Jaquee Munger, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   597 Garland, Kyle       00 No More Xcuses         1.95m      1.87m   10   
 
Long Jump High School Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 6.64m  3/2/2013    Antwan Dickerson, Willis/Camden PAL         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   277 Hatten, Anaz        01 Infinity               5.99m      5.76m   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.76m            
  2   545 Nobles, Prince      99 Christian Strong       4.87m      4.89m    8   
      4.70m  4.86m  4.89m            
  3   379 Bunch, Joshua       02 Mo Bettah              5.35m      4.67m    6   
      4.67m  4.45m  4.49m            
  4   316 Brown, Dana         01 Kappas Dashers         4.45m      4.15m    4   
      4.15m  4.03m  FOUL            
  5   332 Williams, Jahi      02 Kappas Dashers         4.25m      4.10m    2   
      4.10m  3.76m  3.53m            
  6    64 Ferguson, Tawann    01 Camden Clk Chsrs                  4.04m    1   
      3.49m  3.02m  4.04m            
  7   333 Williams, Jahiem    02 Kappas Dashers         2.96m      2.75m  
      2.75m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   575 White, Nicholas     02 Kappas Dashers         2.88m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Shot Put High School Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 14.29m  1/6/2013    Jeremy Wilbur, World Athlete               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   597 Garland, Kyle       00 No More Xcuses        14.00m     13.31m   10   
      12.22m  13.26m  13.31m           
  2    95 Harris-Gupton, Bre  00 Christian Strong                  7.99m    8   
      FOUL  7.99m  FOUL           
  3    93 Guyton, Joshua      99 Christian Strong       7.59m      7.58m    6   
      7.43m  7.58m  7.47m           
  4   575 White, Nicholas     02 Kappas Dashers         6.39m      6.94m    4   
      6.94m  6.33m  6.46m           
  5   332 Williams, Jahi      02 Kappas Dashers         5.01m      6.44m    2   
      6.44m  5.34m  6.13m           
  6   316 Brown, Dana         01 Kappas Dashers                    6.25m    1   
      6.25m  4.96m  6.10m           
  7    64 Ferguson, Tawann    01 Camden Clk Chsrs       4.90m      5.24m  
      4.88m  4.36m  5.24m           
  8   333 Williams, Jahiem    02 Kappas Dashers         3.88m      4.64m  
      4.64m  4.28m  4.37m