Licensed to UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/7/2017 06:08 PM
               2017 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #1 - 1/7/2017               
                              2017 Indoor Meet #1                              
                        Widener University - Chester PA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
200 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 32.51  3/2/2013    Avery Lewis, Infinity Track Club            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   469 Clark, Tamia        09 Phila. Express         36.22      36.67   1  10   
  2   426 Crabbe, Amirah      09 Mt. Airy               35.50      36.75   1   8   
  3   428 Germain, Jocelyn    10 Mt. Airy               38.00      36.78   1   6   
  4   372 Lovelace, London    09 Mo Bettah              40.00      37.75   2   4   
  5   305 Leary, Trinity      09 Kappas Dashers         39.01      37.82   2   2   
  6   269 Travis, Shiyah      09 Infinity               36.55      38.74   1   1   
  7   165 Bartley, Morgan     09 Delco Stallions        39.00      38.96   2 
  8    90 Jones, Blessed      09 Christian Strong       39.57      39.24   2 
  9   227 Carey, Brooklyn     09 Norristown PAL                    40.93   8 
 10   374 Payne, Asiyah       09 Mo Bettah                         41.13   7 
 11   415 Trotter, Ava        09 Morris Estate                     41.39   9 
 12   303 Harlem, Jazmeen     09 Kappas Dashers                    41.59  10 
 13   304 Harlem, Yazmen      09 Kappas Dashers                    41.62   6 
 14   519 McClean, April      10 Track R.C.           1:43.85      41.69   5 
 15   499 Patrick, Gabrielle  09 South Jersey                      42.47  11 
 16   447 Baylock, Simone     09 Omega                             43.65   6 
 17   405 Chambers, Mirielle  10 Morris Estate                     44.12  10 
 18   203 Bradshaw, Aubrey    09 Enon Track                        44.57   7 
 19   103 Chen, Amariya       10 Delaware Elite         50.05      45.74   3 
 20   244 Dixon, Cianny       09 I Holla Track          52.03      45.80   4 
 21   249 Smith, Jabrayah     09 I Holla Track                     46.06   6 
 22   222 Bowers, Bridget     09 Gladwyne Gliders                  47.44   9 
 23   468 Campbell, Denay     09 Phila. Express                    47.52   8 
 24   475 Jones, Jaylah       10 Phila. Express       1:00.13      47.83   5 
 25   117 Prince, Naima       09 Delaware Elite                    48.16   8 
 26    77 Ashford, Melodi     12 Chester Cheetahs                  50.10   9 
 27   247 Singleton, Samanth  10 I Holla Track                     50.63   9 
 28   449 Brown, Rayna        09 Omega                  46.17      50.65   3 
 29    48 Henry, Ava          09 Camden Clk Chsrs       53.79      50.67   4 
 30   500 Swain, Kaira        11 South Jersey                      50.80   6 
 31   298 Booker, Cydney      10 Kappas Dashers         51.64      50.93   4 
 32   518 Franks, Jailynn     12 Track R.C.                        52.22  10 
 33   494 Davis, Maliah       10 South Jersey                      52.33   7 
 34   231 Rose, Nyla          11 Norristown PAL                    52.69   8 
 35   267 Smith, Kendall      11 Infinity               59.30      53.70   5 
 36    65 Goree, Dasani       09 Camden Clk Chsrs                  53.91  11 
 37   300 Creighton, Aminah   09 Kappas Dashers         52.27      54.92   4 
 38    78 Burch, Trinity      11 Chester Cheetahs                  56.09  11 
 --   301 Creighton, Amirah   11 Kappas Dashers       1:12.02         DQ   5  obstruction
 --   471 Coleman, Valerie    09 Phila. Express                       NT  11  Did Not Finish
 
800 Meter Run 8&Under Girls
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 2:45.60  2/28/2016   Damira Allen, Chester Cheetahs T. C.      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    79 Hackett, Amari      09 Chester Cheetahs     3:00.00    3:11.50   1  10   
  2    53 Rucker, Rai`ana     09 Camden Clk Chsrs     3:04.00    3:17.07   1   8   
  3   469 Clark, Tamia        09 Phila. Express       3:13.68    3:21.89   1   6   
  4   269 Travis, Shiyah      09 Infinity             3:10.00    3:27.81   2   4   
  5   426 Crabbe, Amirah      09 Mt. Airy             3:15.00    3:35.98   1   2   
  6   165 Bartley, Morgan     09 Delco Stallions      3:15.00    3:36.28   1   1   
  7   415 Trotter, Ava        09 Morris Estate                   3:47.57   2 
  8   405 Chambers, Mirielle  10 Morris Estate                   4:07.51   2 
  9    48 Henry, Ava          09 Camden Clk Chsrs     4:31.24    4:08.12   1 
 10   447 Baylock, Simone     09 Omega                           4:15.11   2 
 11   117 Prince, Naima       09 Delaware Elite                  4:38.50   2 
 12   449 Brown, Rayna        09 Omega                           4:39.72   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 8&Under Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 5:32.72  2/28/2016   Damira Allen, Chester Cheetahs T. C.      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    53 Rucker, Rai`ana     09 Camden Clk Chsrs     6:00.00    6:09.24   10   
 --    79 Hackett, Amari      09 Chester Cheetahs                    DNF  
 
4x160 Meter Relay 8&Under Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1:56.66  12/20/2014  Eye Catchers Track Club, Eye Catchers T. C
                         D. Beasley, L. Beasley, A. Rollins, Q. Rollins    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                                  2:26.45   12   
     1) 298 Booker, Cydney 10           2) 300 Creighton, Aminah 09       
     3) 305 Leary, Trinity 09           4) 303 Harlem, Jazmeen 09         
  2 Phila. Express Track Club  'A'                               2:38.39    8   
     1) 468 Campbell, Denay 09          2) 469 Clark, Tamia 09            
     3) 475 Jones, Jaylah 10            4) 471 Coleman, Valerie 09        
 
Long Jump 8&Under Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 3.47m  3/2/2013    Avery Lewis, Infinity T. C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   372 Lovelace, London    09 Mo Bettah              1.66m      2.35m   10   
      2.05m  2.35m  2.33m           
  2   103 Chen, Amariya       10 Delaware Elite         2.10m      2.21m    8   
      FOUL  2.21m  2.18m           
  3   428 Germain, Jocelyn    10 Mt. Airy               2.50m      2.20m    6   
      2.20m  1.47m  FOUL           
  4    90 Jones, Blessed      09 Christian Strong                  2.09m    4   
      1.48m  1.73m  2.09m           
  5   227 Carey, Brooklyn     09 Norristown PAL                    2.05m    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  2.05m           
  6   374 Payne, Asiyah       09 Mo Bettah                         1.79m    1   
      1.76m  1.79m  1.69m           
  7   300 Creighton, Aminah   09 Kappas Dashers         1.84m      1.65m  
      FOUL  FOUL  1.65m           
  8   301 Creighton, Amirah   11 Kappas Dashers                    1.56m  
      1.25m  1.56m  FOUL           
  9   298 Booker, Cydney      10 Kappas Dashers                    1.29m  
      1.29m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Shot Put 8&Under Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 7.75m  2/19/2012   Henn Soto, Remington Flyers T. C.           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   303 Harlem, Jazmeen     09 Kappas Dashers                    2.96m   10   
      2.03m  2.14m  2.96m           
  2    90 Jones, Blessed      09 Christian Strong                  2.95m    8   
      2.82m  2.94m  2.95m           
  3   304 Harlem, Yazmen      09 Kappas Dashers                    2.45m    6   
      2.45m  2.29m  2.38m           
  4   519 McClean, April      10 Track R.C.             2.61m      2.20m    4   
      1.74m  2.20m  1.68m           
  5   301 Creighton, Amirah   11 Kappas Dashers                    1.61m    2   
      1.32m  FOUL  1.61m           
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 29.59  2/19/2012   Jolea Crearer, Supersonics T. C.            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   432 Smith, Ryan         07 Mt. Airy               31.20      31.84   2  10   
  2   338 Coleman, Nyla       07 Mallery                30.80      32.46   1   8   
  3   110 Hernandez, Ariana   07 Delaware Elite         33.00      33.14   2   6   
  4   246 Hinson, Symphany    07 I Holla Track          32.25      33.15   2   4   
  5   431 Searles, Jordyn     07 Mt. Airy               33.50      33.49   3   2   
  6    42 Brown, Jordyn       07 Camden Clk Chsrs       35.00      34.54   3   1   
  7   202 Bradshaw, Alyssa    07 Enon Track             34.38      34.66   3 
  8   347 White, Angel        08 Mallery                31.00      34.87   1 
  8   206 James, Shelby       07 Enon Track             35.24      34.87   4 
 10   250 Wallace, Morgan     07 I Holla Track          33.48      34.90   2 
 11   525 Lewis, Julissa      07 Unattached             42.00      34.93  10 
 12   282 Brown, Jaida        08 Just Do It             31.00      34.95   1 
 13   309 Patrick, Sumaya     07 Kappas Dashers         36.39      35.12   5 
 14   205 Harris, Kelis       07 Enon Track                        35.87  14 
 15     7 Harris, Cameron     07 Athletes Academy       36.50      35.97   5 
 16   286 Pope, Kira          08 Just Do It             29.89      36.13   1 
 17   407 Hayward, Kennedy    07 Morris Estate                     36.43  13 
 18   406 Crafton, Shya       07 Morris Estate                     36.95  13 
 19    51 Nelson, Hana N      08 Camden Clk Chsrs       35.00      36.98   3 
 20   171 Mclean-Dixon, Ziya  08 Delco Stallions        37.00      37.20   6 
 21    80 Richardson-Harden,  08 Chester Cheetahs       35.00      37.30   4 
 22   173 Richardson, Aniyah  08 Delco Stallions        37.00      37.33   6 
 23   261 Burrell, Mackenzie  07 Infinity               36.75      37.34   5 
 24   311 Wescott, Raniya     08 Kappas Dashers         36.79      37.51   5 
 25   411 Ladson, Zara        08 Morris Estate          40.44      37.71   9 
 26   376 Price, Jasmine      08 Mo Bettah              38.00      37.90   7 
 27   264 Hamlin, Sani        07 Infinity               38.40      38.02   7 
 28    30 Douglas, Kira       07 Bishop Morris          39.19      38.19   8 
 29    41 Berry, Marie        07 Camden Clk Chsrs       36.00      38.28   4 
 30   116 Prince, Aziza       08 Delaware Elite                    38.38  13 
 31   414 Raines, Delaney     07 Morris Estate          38.62      38.46   8 
 32   408 Johnson, Simone     07 Morris Estate          37.65      38.73   7 
 33   473 Cross, Morgan       08 Phila. Express         40.76      38.74   9 
 34   174 Roundtree, Kaelyn   08 Delco Stallions        40.00      38.86   9 
 35   106 Freeman, India      07 Delaware Elite                    39.33  14 
 36   115 Pascascio, Anaya    08 Delaware Elite         39.00      39.75   8 
 37   123 Thomas, Safara      07 Delaware Elite                    40.48  11 
 38   285 Plowden, Ahderah    07 Just Do It                        40.58  13 
 39   100 Benn, Natalie       08 Delaware Elite         42.00      40.82  10 
 40   409 Johnston, Marelle   08 Morris Estate          45.79      41.05  10 
 41   429 Glover, Ava         08 Mt. Airy                          41.25  11 
 42   287 Sami-Moten, Zaahir  07 Just Do It                        41.47  12 
 43   245 Dukes, Madison      08 I Holla Track          43.47      41.85  10 
 44   266 Smith, Brooke-Lynn  07 Infinity               37.50      42.01   6 
 45   201 Blume, Sierra       08 Enon Track                        43.00  14 
 46   126 Zimmerman, Leah     08 Delaware Elite                    44.15  12 
 47   492 Bell, Adeline       08 South Jersey                      45.18  11 
 48   307 Nelson, Chloe       08 Kappas Dashers                    46.80  12 
 49    50 Lawrence, Zoey      07 Camden Clk Chsrs       50.25      54.74  11 
 50   167 Davis, Londyn       08 Delco Stallions        38.00      55.03   7 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 2:39.95  3/2/2013    Sherisse Peterson, Delco Stallions T. C.  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   432 Smith, Ryan         07 Mt. Airy             2:45.00    2:53.36   1  10   
  2   339 Drumwright, Payton  07 Mallery              2:40.00    2:55.40   1   8   
  3   338 Coleman, Nyla       07 Mallery              2:50.00    3:00.92   1   6   
  4   341 Jones, Taylor       07 Mallery              3:18.00    3:09.06   2   4   
  5   246 Hinson, Symphany    07 I Holla Track        3:21.85    3:09.33   2   2   
  6   171 Mclean-Dixon, Ziya  08 Delco Stallions      3:15.00    3:10.78   1   1   
  7   261 Burrell, Mackenzie  07 Infinity             3:08.00    3:18.18   1 
  8    51 Nelson, Hana N      08 Camden Clk Chsrs     3:15.00    3:18.24   1 
  9    45 Farmer, Jasmine     08 Camden Clk Chsrs     3:30.00    3:18.34   2 
 10    52 Parker, Kathryn     08 Camden Clk Chsrs     3:11.00    3:19.05   1 
 11   344 Smith, Laylah       08 Mallery              3:17.00    3:20.72   1 
 12     7 Harris, Cameron     07 Athletes Academy     3:20.00    3:21.14   2 
 13   206 James, Shelby       07 Enon Track                      3:24.47   3 
 14   406 Crafton, Shya       07 Morris Estate        3:22.00    3:26.97   2 
 15   250 Wallace, Morgan     07 I Holla Track                   3:29.20   3 
 16    80 Richardson-Harden,  08 Chester Cheetahs                3:29.85   3 
 17   173 Richardson, Aniyah  08 Delco Stallions      3:30.00    3:32.93   2 
 18   174 Roundtree, Kaelyn   08 Delco Stallions      3:30.00    3:37.78   2 
 19   473 Cross, Morgan       08 Phila. Express       3:55.82    3:41.53   3 
 20   408 Johnson, Simone     07 Morris Estate                   3:42.38   3 
 21   311 Wescott, Raniya     08 Kappas Dashers       3:25.13    3:46.49   2 
 22   414 Raines, Delaney     07 Morris Estate        3:16.25    3:52.23   1 
 23   106 Freeman, India      07 Delaware Elite                  4:19.31   3 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 5:22.33  2/9/2013    Sherisse Peterson, Delco Stallions T. C.  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   339 Drumwright, Payton  07 Mallery              5:40.00    6:00.80   10   
  2   341 Jones, Taylor       07 Mallery              6:50.00    6:41.10    8   
  3   344 Smith, Laylah       08 Mallery              6:50.00    6:52.12    6   
 
4x160 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1:42.73  1/23/2011   Morris Estate Girls Athletics, Morris Esta
                         S Dorin, J Young, O Adams, D Barnes               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                         2:12.00    1:58.28   12   
     1) 42 Brown, Jordyn 07             2) 52 Parker, Kathryn 08          
     3) 41 Berry, Marie 07              4) 45 Farmer, Jasmine 08          
  2 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                               2:00.84    8   
     1) 116 Prince, Aziza 08            2) 123 Thomas, Safara 07          
     3) 105 Davis, Kiara 07             4) 110 Hernandez, Ariana 07       
  3 Morris Estate Track Club  'A'                                2:01.79    4   
     1) 406 Crafton, Shya 07            2) 408 Johnson, Simone 07         
     3) 411 Ladson, Zara 08             4) 414 Raines, Delaney 07         
  4 Enon Track Ministry  'A'                                     2:09.36  
     1) 201 Blume, Sierra 08            2) 202 Bradshaw, Alyssa 07        
     3) 205 Harris, Kelis 07            4) 206 James, Shelby 07           
 
High Jump 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1.24m  12/20/2014  Bryanna Craig, Millville T. C.              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   309 Patrick, Sumaya     07 Kappas Dashers                    0.97m   10   
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 4.20m  3/2/2014    Avery Lewis, Infinity T. C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   110 Hernandez, Ariana   07 Delaware Elite         2.96m      3.41m   10   
      3.27m  3.23m  3.41m           
  2   309 Patrick, Sumaya     07 Kappas Dashers         2.80m      2.89m    8   
      2.89m  2.84m  2.75m           
  3   431 Searles, Jordyn     07 Mt. Airy               3.04m      2.73m    6   
      2.55m  2.73m  2.70m           
  4   115 Pascascio, Anaya    08 Delaware Elite         2.95m      2.64m    4   
      2.47m  2.64m  2.64m           
  5   411 Ladson, Zara        08 Morris Estate          2.53m      2.44m    2   
      FOUL  2.44m  2.03m           
  6   376 Price, Jasmine      08 Mo Bettah              1.98m      2.35m    1   
      2.29m  2.35m  2.09m           
  7    42 Brown, Jordyn       07 Camden Clk Chsrs                  2.34m  
      FOUL  FOUL  2.34m           
  8   286 Pope, Kira          08 Just Do It             2.80m      2.29m  
      2.23m  2.29m  1.92m           
  9   311 Wescott, Raniya     08 Kappas Dashers         2.08m      2.20m  
      2.00m  2.20m  1.93m           
 10    30 Douglas, Kira       07 Bishop Morris                     1.94m  
      1.94m  1.90m  1.75m           
 10   282 Brown, Jaida        08 Just Do It             2.80m      1.94m  
      FOUL  1.94m  1.93m           
 12   287 Sami-Moten, Zaahir  07 Just Do It                        1.65m  
      FOUL  FOUL  1.65m           
 --   285 Plowden, Ahderah    07 Just Do It                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   307 Nelson, Chloe       08 Kappas Dashers                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Shot Put 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 6.83m  1/10/2010   Jordan Wilson, Morris Estate T. C.          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   431 Searles, Jordyn     07 Mt. Airy               4.81m      5.22m   10   
      4.22m  5.00m  5.22m           
  2   167 Davis, Londyn       08 Delco Stallions        5.40m      4.99m    8   
      4.50m  4.99m  4.12m           
  3   264 Hamlin, Sani        07 Infinity               4.27m      4.90m    6   
      4.90m  4.65m  4.76m           
  4   126 Zimmerman, Leah     08 Delaware Elite                    4.45m    4   
      FOUL  4.45m  3.70m           
  5    50 Lawrence, Zoey      07 Camden Clk Chsrs       3.92m      4.29m    2   
      4.29m  3.92m  4.16m           
  6   409 Johnston, Marelle   08 Morris Estate          3.58m      3.77m    1   
      3.32m  3.77m  3.71m           
  7   266 Smith, Brooke-Lynn  07 Infinity               3.39m      3.21m  
      3.21m  2.91m  3.04m           
  8   307 Nelson, Chloe       08 Kappas Dashers         2.97m      2.99m  
      2.69m  2.99m  2.59m           
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 26.80  2/11/2012   Sydni Townsend, Delco Stallions T. C.       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   377 Talley, Paris       05 Mo Bettah              29.50      29.51   1  10   
  2    99 Balon, Juliana      06 Delaware Elite         30.00      30.61   2   8   
  3   265 Mcbride-Small, Kya  05 Infinity               30.75      30.78   3   6   
  4   375 Payne, Zara         05 Mo Bettah              31.00      30.90   3   4   
  5   228 Hildreth, Eliza     05 Norristown PAL         31.03      31.07   5   2   
  6   496 Harris, Darian      06 South Jersey           31.35      31.10   5   1   
  7   111 Holgado, Sophia     06 Delaware Elite         31.00      31.12   4 
  8   284 Harris, Zakkiyah    06 Just Do It             29.00      31.39   1 
  9    44 Dean, Djassi        05 Camden Clk Chsrs       29.00      31.45   1 
 10   210 Williams, Aaliyah   05 Enon Track             29.00      31.65   1 
 11   104 Crews, Kailah       06 Delaware Elite         31.00      31.72   4 
 12   172 Pratt, Micaya       05 Delco Stallions        31.00      32.12   3 
 13    31 Johnson, Venessa    05 Bishop Morris          31.81      32.18   6 
 14   373 Milbourne, Nevaeh   05 Mo Bettah              31.00      32.20   4 
 15   283 Brown-Medley, Emiy  05 Just Do It             30.00      32.27   3 
 16   242 Calder, Macayla     06 Hershey Blaze          31.22      32.89   5 
 17   178 Williams, Tamara    06 Delco Stallions        30.00      32.90   2 
 18   164 Alliston, Rylee     06 Delco Stallions        31.00      32.91   4 
 19   448 Brown, Briyel       05 Omega                             32.91  13 
 20   340 Jones, Khloe        06 Mallery                31.50      32.91   5 
 21   524 Geiger, Tiyya       06 Unattached                        32.98  12 
 22   310 Porter, Neena       05 Kappas Dashers         32.02      33.34   6 
 23   122 Tarlue, Alexis      06 Delaware Elite         32.50      33.50   6 
 24   125 Vaughan, Nia S      06 Delaware Elite         36.00      33.60   8 
 25   410 Johnston, Mia       05 Morris Estate          34.39      33.72   7 
 26   297 Allen, Amira        05 Kappas Dashers         33.48      33.78   7 
 27   107 Gall, Yasmina       06 Delaware Elite         32.50      33.79   6 
 28   346 Stevens, Jennah     06 Mallery                35.00      34.46   8 
 29   451 Greene, Brooke      06 Omega                  36.72      34.67   8 
 30   493 Buzby, Anna         06 South Jersey                      35.58  13 
 31   208 Scott, Juanita      05 Enon Track             30.00      35.61   2 
 32   509 Stanback-Pleasant,  06 St. Lukes                         35.74  12 
 33   223 Mistry, Lila        06 Gladwyne Gliders       37.17      35.86   9 
 34    54 Sonnebeyatta, Nyla  06 Camden Clk Chsrs       33.00      36.09   7 
 35   113 Maykut, Amanda      06 Delaware Elite         38.00      36.12  10 
 36   166 Cooper, Tyshonna    06 Delco Stallions        37.00      36.26   9 
 37   501 Timmons, Rhionna    06 South Jersey                      36.44  11 
 38   370 Crawford, Alaya     05 Mo Bettah                         36.70  11 
 39   124 Vaughan, Naomi      06 Delaware Elite         38.00      36.91  10 
 40   119 Savage, Lana        06 Delaware Elite         39.00      36.93  10 
 41   342 King, Tatiyanna     06 Mallery                38.00      37.54   9 
 42   288 Torrence, Shamyra   05 Just Do It                        37.99  13 
 43   472 Cross, Kennedy      06 Phila. Express       1:11.55      40.54  11 
 44   452 Palmer, Kaylah      06 Omega                             43.93  12 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 2:25.47  3/2/2014    Sherisse Peterson, Delco Stallions T. C.  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   177 Watson, Gabrielle   05 Delco Stallions      2:40.00    2:42.55   1  10   
  2   498 Muhammad, Laila     06 South Jersey         2:40.51    2:43.70   1   8   
  3   176 Small, Bryelle      06 Delco Stallions      2:46.00    2:48.96   1   6   
  4   496 Harris, Darian      06 South Jersey                    2:50.56   4   4   
  5   340 Jones, Khloe        06 Mallery              2:55.00    2:50.70   1   2   
  6   268 Travis, Sabreeya    05 Infinity             2:55.50    2:51.49   1   1   
  7   410 Johnston, Mia       05 Morris Estate        3:03.46    2:55.47   2 
  8   164 Alliston, Rylee     06 Delco Stallions      3:03.00    2:56.19   2 
  9   490 Redenbaugh, Isabel  05 Running Rebels       3:09.00    2:56.39   2 
 10   345 Solomon, Kayla      05 Mallery              2:52.00    2:58.45   1 
 11   172 Pratt, Micaya       05 Delco Stallions      2:50.00    3:00.09   1 
 12   336 Adams, Gabrielle    05 Mallery              2:58.00    3:04.08   1 
 13   166 Cooper, Tyshonna    06 Delco Stallions      3:10.00    3:06.43   2 
 14   493 Buzby, Anna         06 South Jersey                    3:08.98   4 
 15   241 Albright, Ashlyn    05 Hershey Blaze        3:18.61    3:09.93   3 
 16   348 White, Syniah       06 Mallery              2:48.00    3:13.49   1 
 17   465 Byers, Akira        06 Phila. Express       3:02.88    3:19.34   2 
 18    44 Dean, Djassi        05 Camden Clk Chsrs     3:15.00    3:19.48   2 
 19   125 Vaughan, Nia S      06 Delaware Elite       3:10.00    3:20.36   2 
 20   448 Brown, Briyel       05 Omega                           3:28.94   4 
 21    54 Sonnebeyatta, Nyla  06 Camden Clk Chsrs     3:17.00    3:28.97   3 
 22   242 Calder, Macayla     06 Hershey Blaze        3:28.95    3:29.68   3 
 23   337 Cage, Jalynn        06 Mallery              3:00.00    3:32.06   2 
 24   524 Geiger, Tiyya       06 Unattached                      3:33.47   4 
 25   208 Scott, Juanita      05 Enon Track           3:23.00    3:35.75   3 
 26   495 Goodman, Mckenzie   05 South Jersey                    3:35.98   4 
 27   124 Vaughan, Naomi      06 Delaware Elite       3:20.00    3:40.92   3 
 28   113 Maykut, Amanda      06 Delaware Elite       3:25.00    3:49.62   3 
 29   119 Savage, Lana        06 Delaware Elite       3:25.00    3:51.03   3 
 30   302 Desphy, Riley       06 Kappas Dashers                  3:55.09   4 
 31   472 Cross, Kennedy      06 Phila. Express       4:02.59    3:57.40   3 
 32   509 Stanback-Pleasant,  06 St. Lukes                       3:59.93   4 
 33   451 Greene, Brooke      06 Omega                3:39.00    4:00.22   3 
 34   452 Palmer, Kaylah      06 Omega                           4:09.79   4 
 35   413 Peel, Jurney        05 Morris Estate        4:04.36    4:14.58   4 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 4:58.92  3/2/2014    Sherisse Peterson, Delco Stallions T. C.  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   177 Watson, Gabrielle   05 Delco Stallions      5:20.00    5:30.37   1  10   
  2   111 Holgado, Sophia     06 Delaware Elite       5:19.01    5:30.40   1   8   
  3   176 Small, Bryelle      06 Delco Stallions      5:49.00    5:38.86   1   6   
  4   498 Muhammad, Laila     06 South Jersey         5:29.26    5:40.35   1   4   
  5   345 Solomon, Kayla      05 Mallery              5:50.00    6:10.84   1   2   
  6   348 White, Syniah       06 Mallery              5:55.00    6:11.27   1   1   
  7   241 Albright, Ashlyn    05 Hershey Blaze        5:54.92    6:22.62   1 
  8   238 Cargo, Brianna      06 Grtr Phila. O. C     6:42.67    6:49.05   2 
  9   465 Byers, Akira        06 Phila. Express       6:29.56    6:51.68   2 
 10   413 Peel, Jurney        05 Morris Estate        6:21.99    8:28.50   2 
 
4x160 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1:32.68  2/9/2013    Greater Norristown PAL, Greater Norristown
                         P. Miles, D. Culbreath, L. Boggs, S. Sanders      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions Track Club  'A'                   1:52.00    1:40.98   2  12   
     1) 164 Alliston, Rylee 06          2) 172 Pratt, Micaya 05           
     3) 177 Watson, Gabrielle 05        4) 178 Williams, Tamara 06        
  2 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                               1:42.07   2   8   
     1) 111 Holgado, Sophia 06          2) 107 Gall, Yasmina 06           
     3) 104 Crews, Kailah 06            4) 99 Balon, Juliana 06           
  3 South Jersey Rising Stars  'A'                               1:44.58   1   4   
     1) 498 Muhammad, Laila 06          2) 493 Buzby, Anna 06             
     3) 495 Goodman, Mckenzie 05        4) 496 Harris, Darian 06          
  4 Mo Bettah Track Club  'A'                                    1:44.60   1 
     1) 370 Crawford, Alaya 05          2) 375 Payne, Zara 05             
     3) 377 Talley, Paris 05            4) 373 Milbourne, Nevaeh 05       
  5 Mallery Challenger Track Club  'A'                           1:52.00   1 
     1) 346 Stevens, Jennah 06          2) 336 Adams, Gabrielle 05        
     3) 342 King, Tatiyanna 06          4) 337 Cage, Jalynn 06            
  6 Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                               1:57.03   2 
     1) 118 Rowland, Laila 05           2) 124 Vaughan, Naomi 06          
     3) 125 Vaughan, Nia S 06           4) 122 Tarlue, Alexis 06          
 
Long Jump 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 4.81m  3/2/2013    Jayla Ellis, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    99 Balon, Juliana      06 Delaware Elite         3.85m      3.95m   10   
      3.87m  3.95m  3.44m           
  2   122 Tarlue, Alexis      06 Delaware Elite         4.00m      3.90m    8   
      3.90m  FOUL  FOUL           
  3   265 Mcbride-Small, Kya  05 Infinity                          3.86m    6   
      FOUL  3.50m  3.86m           
  4   336 Adams, Gabrielle    05 Mallery                3.72m      3.83m    4   
      3.68m  FOUL  3.83m           
  5   107 Gall, Yasmina       06 Delaware Elite         3.84m      3.73m    2   
      3.66m  3.73m  FOUL           
  6   375 Payne, Zara         05 Mo Bettah              3.09m      3.67m    1   
      3.55m  3.67m  3.37m           
  7   268 Travis, Sabreeya    05 Infinity               3.72m      3.61m  
      2.91m  3.56m  3.61m           
  8   377 Talley, Paris       05 Mo Bettah              3.02m      3.51m  
      3.51m  FOUL  3.26m           
  9   337 Cage, Jalynn        06 Mallery                3.34m      3.50m  
      3.28m  3.50m  3.27m           
 10   178 Williams, Tamara    06 Delco Stallions        3.79m      3.41m  
      3.13m  1.60m  3.41m           
 11   228 Hildreth, Eliza     05 Norristown PAL         3.22m      3.40m  
      3.39m  3.20m  3.40m           
 12    31 Johnson, Venessa    05 Bishop Morris                     3.35m  
      3.17m  FOUL  3.35m           
 13   283 Brown-Medley, Emiy  05 Just Do It             2.80m      3.26m  
      3.26m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14   297 Allen, Amira        05 Kappas Dashers         2.99m      2.95m  
      2.87m  2.95m  2.82m           
 15   370 Crawford, Alaya     05 Mo Bettah                         2.94m  
      2.94m  2.40m  2.62m           
 16   242 Calder, Macayla     06 Hershey Blaze          2.43m      2.80m  
      2.80m  2.72m  2.72m           
 17   310 Porter, Neena       05 Kappas Dashers         3.06m      2.73m  
      2.73m  2.55m  2.42m           
 18   119 Savage, Lana        06 Delaware Elite         3.10m      2.66m  
      2.57m  2.66m  2.53m           
 19   373 Milbourne, Nevaeh   05 Mo Bettah                         2.44m  
      2.44m  2.42m  2.34m           
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 25.78  3/2/2014    Sydni Townsend, Delco Stallions T. C.       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1     6 Epps, Sabria        03 Athletes Academy       27.00      28.46   1  10   
  2   523 Cherry, Juliane     03 Unattached             28.90      29.99   2   8   
  3   108 Gill-Black, Aniyah  03 Delaware Elite         27.50      30.16   1   6   
  4    49 Holness, Gianna     04 Camden Clk Chsrs       26.00      30.37   1   4   
  5   412 Mclaughlin, Annie   04 Morris Estate          31.00      30.39   4   2   
  6   175 Roussaw, Imira      03 Delco Stallions        30.00      30.43   3   1   
  7   168 Freeman-Bartley, M  04 Delco Stallions        29.00      30.44   3 
  8   109 Gill-Black, Ayonna  04 Delaware Elite         28.95      30.56   2 
  9   343 Miller, Dakota      04 Mallery                30.50      30.88   3 
 10   169 Hanson, Jada        03 Delco Stallions        29.00      30.91   2 
 11   101 Blackeney, Tyra     04 Delaware Elite         29.00      30.93   3 
 12   204 Brown, Kasi         03 Enon Track             28.99      31.27   2 
 13   270 Wiggins, Ashley     04 Infinity               32.00      31.36   5 
 14   226 Atkinson, Amalia    04 Norristown PAL         31.19      32.29   5 
 15   427 Davis, Jasmine      03 Mt. Airy               30.83      32.50   4 
 16   308 Patrick, Amaylah    04 Kappas Dashers         30.85      32.78   4 
 17    87 Adams, Nakiya       03 Christian Strong       35.66      32.81   7 
 18   467 Byers, Janiah       04 Phila. Express         31.84      33.05   5 
 19   378 Thompson, Denum     03 Mo Bettah              31.00      33.07   4 
 20   170 Howell, Dionna      03 Delco Stallions        35.00      33.92   6 
 21   404 Brown, Taliah       04 Morris Estate          35.63      34.48   6 
 22    55 Watson, Makiyah     03 Camden Clk Chsrs       37.90      36.88   7 
 23    43 Daaliy, Surrayah    03 Camden Clk Chsrs       35.73      37.16   7 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 2:25.45  2/19/2012   Gabrielle Wilkinson, Mt. Airy T. C.       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    49 Holness, Gianna     04 Camden Clk Chsrs     2:38.00    2:43.58   1  10   
  2   168 Freeman-Bartley, M  04 Delco Stallions      2:48.00    2:43.90   1   8   
  3   412 Mclaughlin, Annie   04 Morris Estate        2:49.00    2:48.16   1   6   
  4   430 McNeil, Zane        03 Mt. Airy             2:45.69    2:48.30   1   4   
  5     6 Epps, Sabria        03 Athletes Academy     3:00.00    2:48.99   1   2   
  6   523 Cherry, Juliane     03 Unattached           2:45.00    2:51.34   1   1   
  7   175 Roussaw, Imira      03 Delco Stallions      2:45.00    2:53.86   1 
  8   114 Mclaughlin, Judith  03 Delaware Elite                  2:58.64   2 
  9   450 Calzada, Soey       03 Omega                           3:02.92   2 
 10   427 Davis, Jasmine      03 Mt. Airy             2:56.04    3:03.47   1 
 11   169 Hanson, Jada        03 Delco Stallions      2:50.00    3:06.38   1 
 12    87 Adams, Nakiya       03 Christian Strong     3:18.56    3:09.74   2 
 13   343 Miller, Dakota      04 Mallery                         3:12.29   2 
 14   170 Howell, Dionna      03 Delco Stallions      3:20.00    3:19.19   2 
 15   204 Brown, Kasi         03 Enon Track                      3:22.16   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 4:57.05  2/19/2011   Catherine Pagano, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   430 McNeil, Zane        03 Mt. Airy                        5:58.21   10   
  2   450 Calzada, Soey       03 Omega                           6:24.38    8   
 
4x160 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1:27.23  2/9/2013    Delco Stallions T. C., Delco Stallions T. 
                         S. Dixon, K. Stevens, C. Bennett, S. Townsend     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                               1:37.95   12   
     1) 101 Blackeney, Tyra 04          2) 114 Mclaughlin, Judith 03      
     3) 109 Gill-Black, Ayonna 04       4) 108 Gill-Black, Aniyah 03      
 
High Jump 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1.50m  1/12/2013   Hannah Sexton, Ambler O.C.                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   101 Blackeney, Tyra     04 Delaware Elite         1.27m      1.42m   10   
  2    87 Adams, Nakiya       03 Christian Strong                  1.22m    8   
  3   308 Patrick, Amaylah    04 Kappas Dashers         1.09m      1.17m    6   
 
Long Jump 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 5.03m  3/2/2013    Anjali Brown, Morris County T. C.           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1     2 McDermott, Maya     04 Ambler Olympic         4.06m      4.45m   10   
      4.45m  4.17m  4.22m           
  2     1 Ali-Orlena, Sojour  03 Ambler Olympic         4.38m      4.29m    8   
      4.29m  4.18m  FOUL           
  3   523 Cherry, Juliane     03 Unattached             4.39m      4.25m    6   
      4.03m  4.09m  4.25m           
  4   404 Brown, Taliah       04 Morris Estate                     3.72m    4   
      3.72m  3.42m  FOUL           
  5   270 Wiggins, Ashley     04 Infinity                          3.45m    2   
      3.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
  6   378 Thompson, Denum     03 Mo Bettah                         3.43m    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  3.43m           
  7   226 Atkinson, Amalia    04 Norristown PAL                    2.88m  
      FOUL  2.88m  FOUL           
 
Shot Put 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 11.78m  2/19/2012   Emily Stauffer, Cocalico H. S.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    43 Daaliy, Surrayah    03 Camden Clk Chsrs       9.38m      9.88m   10   
      9.88m  9.57m  8.82m           
  2    55 Watson, Makiyah     03 Camden Clk Chsrs       9.38m      9.38m    8   
      9.38m  9.01m  9.04m           
  3     5 Clack, Sha Niya     04 Athletes Academy       7.15m      7.25m    6   
      6.99m  7.09m  7.25m           
 
200 Meter Dash High School Girls
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 26.53  2/20/2010   Randi Booth, Mantua Elite T. C.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   507 Brown, Imani        99 St. Lukes              28.25      29.39   1  10   
  2   371 Fields, Leena       02 Mo Bettah              28.50      29.72   2   8   
  3   120 Stedman, Nya        02 Delaware Elite         28.00      29.90   1   6   
  4   514 Evans, Jaaliyah     02 TNT Express            28.00      31.69   1   4   
  5   229 Jessie, Journee     01 Norristown PAL         30.65      31.94   2   2   
  6   263 Griffin, Garia      02 Infinity               30.29      32.28   2   1   
  7   230 Parrish-Hankin, Do  01 Norristown PAL         32.05      32.44   3 
  8    46 Fisher, Marshay     99 Camden Clk Chsrs       27.00      32.62   1 
  9   102 Cannon, Shekinah    02 Delaware Elite                    32.73   4 
 10   306 Mower, Jurnee       02 Kappas Dashers                    33.03   4 
 11   466 Byers, Jahmilah     00 Phila. Express         32.68      33.48   3 
 12    47 Harper, Taniyah     02 Camden Clk Chsrs       32.80      33.49   3 
 13    88 Bernard, Lael       02 Christian Strong       33.73      34.24   3 
 14    89 Gupton, Breyelle    99 Christian Strong       35.39      36.11   4 
 
800 Meter Run High School Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 2:16.32  2/20/2010   Marielle Hall, Force Fields T. C.         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   507 Brown, Imani        99 St. Lukes            2:50.00    2:58.30   10   
  2    91 Savage, Jazmin      00 Christian Strong     3:05.95    3:01.24    8   
  3   476 Leonard, Dahneen    02 Phila. Express       2:50.48    3:03.02    6   
  4    46 Fisher, Marshay     99 Camden Clk Chsrs                3:03.67    4   
  5   102 Cannon, Shekinah    02 Delaware Elite                  3:28.51    2   
 
1500 Meter Run High School Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 5:00.89  2/20/2010   Feleisha Wright, Juventus T. C.           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    91 Savage, Jazmin      00 Christian Strong     7:41.03    6:37.85   10   
  2   476 Leonard, Dahneen    02 Phila. Express       5:51.28    6:51.25    8   
 
High Jump High School Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1.65m  1/7/2012    Megan Kirchling, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   371 Fields, Leena       02 Mo Bettah              1.12m      1.27m   10   
 --   514 Evans, Jaaliyah     02 TNT Express            1.52m         NH  
 
Long Jump High School Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 5.20m  2/20/2010   Alyssa Cardillo, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   371 Fields, Leena       02 Mo Bettah              4.54m      4.56m   10   
      4.38m  4.56m  4.49m           
  2   229 Jessie, Journee     01 Norristown PAL                    3.95m    8   
      3.95m  3.33m  3.81m           
  3   230 Parrish-Hankin, Do  01 Norristown PAL                    3.64m    6   
      3.47m  3.64m  3.34m           
  4   306 Mower, Jurnee       02 Kappas Dashers                    3.47m    4   
      3.00m  3.20m  3.47m           
 --    91 Savage, Jazmin      00 Christian Strong       3.50m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Shot Put High School Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 12.04m  1/6/2013    Emily Stauffer, Cocalico H. S.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   470 Cobbs, Cyarra       01 Phila. Express         8.68m      7.65m   10   
      7.49m  7.59m  7.65m           
  2    88 Bernard, Lael       02 Christian Strong       5.92m      6.20m    7   
      6.20m  5.51m  6.04m           
  2   306 Mower, Jurnee       02 Kappas Dashers                    6.20m    7   
      6.20m  4.25m  FOUL           
  4    89 Gupton, Breyelle    99 Christian Strong       5.95m      5.92m    4   
      5.62m  5.54m  5.92m           
  5   507 Brown, Imani        99 St. Lukes                         5.81m    2   
      5.59m  5.81m  3.98m           
 
200 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 31.27  1/16/2016   Abbas Hunter, Delco Stallions T. C.         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    15 Harrison, Jett      09 Athletes Academy       36.60      34.61   2  10   
  2   293 Smith, Amun         09 Just Do It                        35.96  11   8   
  3    17 Jones, Aaron        09 Athletes Academy       36.50      35.98   2   6   
  4   133 Carter, Donald      09 Delaware Elite         36.00      36.74   2   4   
  5   281 Young, Kaleb        09 Infinity               37.50      37.20   3   2   
  6   273 Bland, Isaiah       09 Infinity               35.25      37.45   1   1   
  7   156 Stedman, Kameron    09 Delaware Elite         35.50      37.66   1 
  8   380 Culmer, Brian       09 Mo Bettah              40.00      37.90   5 
  9   383 Harrison, Mali      09 Mo Bettah                         38.25   9 
 10   320 Giddiens, Carsen    09 Kappas Dashers         38.38      38.28   3 
 11   162 Winslow, Patrick    09 Delaware Elite         43.00      38.70   6 
 12   390 Mims-Horton, Kesho  09 Mo Bettah              47.00      38.81   6 
 13   385 James-Tillman, Jae  09 Mo Bettah              37.00      38.93   3 
 14   352 Crawford, Seth      09 Mallery                           39.03  11 
 15   459 Greene, Brent       09 Omega                             39.14  11 
 16   318 Desphy, Niles       09 Kappas Dashers                    39.40  11 
 17   161 Winslow, Isaiah     09 Delaware Elite         39.00      40.21   4 
 18   425 Watlington, George  09 Morris Estate                     40.44  10 
 19   148 Page, Drew          10 Delaware Elite         35.00      40.70   1 
 20   351 Coleman, Cayden     11 Mallery                38.00      40.83   3 
 21   418 Frey, Langston      10 Morris Estate                     41.25   9 
 22   236 Reed-Billips, Jaro  10 Norristown PAL       1:05.64      42.15   7 
 23   220 Tolliver, Jayden    10 Enon Track             40.00      43.68   5 
 24   482 Couser, Colin       10 Phila. Express         43.46      43.72   6 
 25   291 Houston, Markell    11 Just Do It             39.90      43.94   4 
 26   149 Parson, Ryder       10 Delaware Elite                    44.32  10 
 27   478 Byers, Elijah       10 Phila. Express         47.26      44.32   6 
 28   135 Davis, Bryce        10 Delaware Elite                    44.33   8 
 29    72 Paige, Naeem        09 Camden Clk Chsrs       47.76      45.77   7 
 30   184 Drew-Stanton, Abdu  12 Delco Stallions        50.00      46.39   7 
 31   225 Frietag, Mason      10 Gladwyne Gliders                  47.46   9 
 32   419 Frey, Robeson       10 Morris Estate                     47.46   8 
 33   127 Allah-Overton, Iki  09 Delaware Elite         40.00      51.44   4 
 34   364 Rogers, Hayden      11 Mallery                           51.79  10 
 35   214 Bronson, Cameron    11 Enon Track                        51.84  12 
 36    38 Burton, Stephen     10 Bishop Morris                     52.45  12 
 37   454 Bassey, Daniel      10 Omega                             52.60  13 
 38   314 Bolton, Semaj       10 Kappas Dashers                    52.73  13 
 39   504 Mason, Aidan        11 South Jersey                      53.80  12 
 40    59 Bennett, Darius     11 Camden Clk Chsrs                  55.13   8 
 
800 Meter Run 8&Under Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 2:54.07  2/20/2010   Marvin Harrison, Mallery Challengers T. C 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   195 Richardson, Noah    09 Delco Stallions      3:15.00    3:02.53   1  10   
  2    15 Harrison, Jett      09 Athletes Academy     3:16.25    3:03.44   1   8   
  3   444 Searles, Jaz-Amin   09 Mt. Airy             3:06.00    3:14.46   1   6   
  4   281 Young, Kaleb        09 Infinity             3:00.00    3:15.65   1   4   
  5   197 Sharper, Marquis    10 Delco Stallions      3:15.00    3:16.13   1   2   
  6   199 Spencer, Damir      10 Delco Stallions      3:13.00    3:16.51   1   1   
  7   198 Sharper, Mekhi      10 Delco Stallions      3:17.00    3:17.04   1 
  8   425 Watlington, George  09 Morris Estate                   3:33.68   2 
  9   313 Berrian, Stephen    10 Kappas Dashers                  3:39.48   2 
 10    17 Jones, Aaron        09 Athletes Academy     3:15.00    3:39.79   1 
 11   482 Couser, Colin       10 Phila. Express       3:55.59    3:51.49   2 
 12   459 Greene, Brent       09 Omega                           3:55.89   2 
 13   162 Winslow, Patrick    09 Delaware Elite       3:25.00    4:00.45   1 
 14    72 Paige, Naeem        09 Camden Clk Chsrs     4:26.44    4:03.51   2 
 15   478 Byers, Elijah       10 Phila. Express                  4:22.51   2 
 16   184 Drew-Stanton, Abdu  12 Delco Stallions      3:30.00    4:29.69   2 
 17    59 Bennett, Darius     11 Camden Clk Chsrs                5:16.49   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 8&Under Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 5:40.33  1/16/2016   James Hanson, Delco Stallions T. C.       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   195 Richardson, Noah    09 Delco Stallions      6:15.00    6:14.56   10   
  2   444 Searles, Jaz-Amin   09 Mt. Airy             6:10.00    6:19.00    8   
  3   198 Sharper, Mekhi      10 Delco Stallions      6:15.00    6:19.72    6   
  4   197 Sharper, Marquis    10 Delco Stallions      6:44.00    6:25.35    4   
  5   199 Spencer, Damir      10 Delco Stallions      6:44.00    6:25.47    2   
 
4x160 Meter Relay 8&Under Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1:53.72  1/23/2011   Morris Estate Track Club, Morris Estate T.
                         Hopkins, Kensey, Talley, White                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions Track Club  'A'                   2:05.00    2:02.85   12   
     1) 195 Richardson, Noah 09         2) 197 Sharper, Marquis 10        
     3) 198 Sharper, Mekhi 10           4) 199 Spencer, Damir 10          
  2 Mo Bettah Track Club  'A'                                    2:05.78    8   
     1) 385 James-Tillman, Jaeden 09    2) 383 Harrison, Mali 09          
     3) 390 Mims-Horton, Keshon 09      4) 380 Culmer, Brian 09           
  3 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                               2:11.17    4   
     1) 156 Stedman, Kameron 09         2) 161 Winslow, Isaiah 09         
     3) 131 Blake, Isaiah 09            4) 133 Carter, Donald 09          
  4 Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                               2:29.09  
     1) 149 Parson, Ryder 10            2) 153 Rowland, Mason 10          
     3) 135 Davis, Bryce 10             4) 136 Davis, Charles 09          
  5 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                                  2:32.25  
     1) 313 Berrian, Stephen 10         2) 314 Bolton, Semaj 10           
     3) 320 Giddiens, Carsen 09         4) 318 Desphy, Niles 09           
 
Long Jump 8&Under Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 3.60m  3/2/2014    Jon Roberts, Infinity T. C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   273 Bland, Isaiah       09 Infinity               3.04m      3.10m   10   
      2.89m  2.75m  3.10m         
  2   380 Culmer, Brian       09 Mo Bettah                         2.56m    8   
      2.50m  2.30m  2.56m           
  3   385 James-Tillman, Jae  09 Mo Bettah              2.10m      2.47m    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  2.47m           
  4   293 Smith, Amun         09 Just Do It                        2.32m    4   
      2.30m  1.79m  2.32m           
  5   162 Winslow, Patrick    09 Delaware Elite         2.65m      2.31m    2   
      2.31m  2.01m  1.96m           
  6   313 Berrian, Stephen    10 Kappas Dashers                    2.19m    1   
      2.06m  1.63m  2.19m           
  7   390 Mims-Horton, Kesho  09 Mo Bettah              2.20m      2.18m  
      2.18m  1.85m  2.17m         
  8   127 Allah-Overton, Iki  09 Delaware Elite                    2.07m  
      1.62m  FOUL  2.07m           
  8   320 Giddiens, Carsen    09 Kappas Dashers         1.74m      2.07m  
      2.07m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10   161 Winslow, Isaiah     09 Delaware Elite         3.05m      1.96m  
      1.96m  1.66m  1.47m           
 11   314 Bolton, Semaj       10 Kappas Dashers                    1.57m  
      FOUL  FOUL  1.57m           
 12   384 Hillyard, Brice     11 Mo Bettah                         1.49m  
      FOUL  1.49m  1.46m           
 --   291 Houston, Markell    11 Just Do It                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   383 Harrison, Mali      09 Mo Bettah                          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   236 Reed-Billips, Jaro  10 Norristown PAL                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Shot Put 8&Under Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 7.12m  2/1/2014    Solomon Trip Line, Mallery Challengers T. C 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   318 Desphy, Niles       09 Kappas Dashers                    3.18m   10   
      3.18m  2.53m  2.96m           
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 28.10  3/2/2013    Julian Talley, Juventus T. C.               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    60 Brookins, Karon     07 Camden Clk Chsrs       27.00      29.74   1  10   
  2   389 Mims, Jayden        07 Mo Bettah              28.00      29.85   1   8   
  3   192 Hunter, Abaas       08 Delco Stallions        29.00      30.27   2   6   
  4   434 Campbell-Williams,  07 Mt. Airy               31.00      30.59   2   4   
  5   392 Newsome, Micquel    08 Mo Bettah              28.00      31.44   1   2   
  6   367 Stovall, Hamzah     07 Mallery                30.00      31.50   2   1   
  7   393 Payne, Ayyub        07 Mo Bettah              31.00      31.74   3 
  8   422 Raines, Dylan       07 Morris Estate          33.74      31.85   6 
  9    21 Matthews, Richard   07 Athletes Academy       31.00      31.90   3 
 10    74 Sonnebeyatta, Jaba  07 Camden Clk Chsrs       28.00      32.41   1 
 11   243 Calder, Garreth     08 Hershey Blaze          31.06      32.46   3 
 12   382 Harris, Reginald    07 Mo Bettah              35.00      32.61   8 
 13    18 Jones, Dominick     07 Athletes Academy       32.00      32.64   4 
 14   439 Mccarthy, Jahsir    07 Mt. Airy               32.50      32.71   4 
 15   142 Jackson, Connor     07 Delaware Elite         36.44      32.84   9 
 16   436 Jones, Ahmad        08 Mt. Airy               33.50      33.04   5 
 17   252 Burton, Tavion      07 I Holla Track          33.26      33.37   5 
 18   394 Payne, Esa          08 Mo Bettah              36.00      33.45   9 
 19   464 Powell, Nakeem      08 Omega                             33.64  16 
 20    67 Heigler, Rafiq      07 Camden Clk Chsrs       31.00      33.97   3 
 21   397 Stephens, Eric      07 Mo Bettah              32.60      34.01   5 
 22   398 Sutton, Brandon     07 Mo Bettah                         34.14  22 
 23   520 Fields, Jordan      07 Track R.C.                        34.18  19 
 24   391 Nelson, Christian   07 Mo Bettah              33.50      34.32   5 
 25    62 Burke, Elijah       08 Camden Clk Chsrs       34.45      34.34   7 
 26    27 Talley, Mayson      08 Athletes Academy       31.85      34.65   4 
 27   182 Cobb, Chase         08 Delco Stallions        34.00      34.82   6 
 28   443 Russell, Lawrence   08 Mt. Airy               34.50      34.85   7 
 29   275 Desir, Geovanni     07 Infinity               34.50      34.99   8 
 30   424 Trotter, Joseph     07 Morris Estate                     35.38  23 
 31   240 Suter, William      07 Grtr Phila. O. C                  35.44  17 
 32    96 Jowers, Laben       08 Christian Strong       34.28      35.48   7 
 33   150 Pierce, Jordan      08 Delaware Elite         34.00      35.62   7 
 34   440 Parson, Tray        08 Mt. Airy                          35.97  20 
 35   276 Furtick, Terrence   08 Infinity               35.55      36.04   8 
 36   403 White, Levan        08 Mo Bettah              37.66      36.06  12 
 37   395 Porter-Serious, Kh  07 Mo Bettah              35.00      36.41   8 
 38   484 Evans, Naeem        08 Phila. Express         37.62      36.49  11 
 39   502 Buzby, Gradin       07 South Jersey                      36.52  23 
 40   396 Ross, Brandon       08 Mo Bettah                         36.80  18 
 41   479 Campbell, Gilbert   08 Phila. Express         36.84      37.01  10 
 42   317 Butler, Amir        07 Kappas Dashers         36.75      37.08  10 
 43   460 Greene, Bryce       08 Omega                  31.16      37.27   4 
 44   358 Gordon, Nasir       08 Mallery                38.00      37.35  12 
 45   334 Williams, Jamir     07 Kappas Dashers         37.18      37.36  11 
 46   319 Farward, Xavier     07 Kappas Dashers         36.64      37.58  10 
 47   517 Evans, Josiah       08 TNT Express            40.00      38.00  14 
 48   381 Harris, Damir       07 Mo Bettah              37.00      38.00  11 
 49   516 Buggy, Jayden       08 TNT Express            38.00      38.03  12 
 50   321 Gleaton, Philip     07 Kappas Dashers         40.56      38.04  15 
 51   423 Russell, Brendan    07 Morris Estate                     38.10  21 
 52   200 Welsh Jr, Brian     08 Delco Stallions        37.00      38.14  11 
 53   486 Johnson, Dasir      07 Phila. Express                    38.26  19 
 54   272 Bailey, Joseph      08 Infinity               36.50      38.37   9 
 55   315 Brooks, Tarik       08 Kappas Dashers         38.61      38.49  13 
 56   420 Johnson, Emmanuel   07 Morris Estate          34.00      38.49   6 
 57   324 Myrick, Jaiden      08 Kappas Dashers                    39.02  19 
 58   329 White, Donald       08 Kappas Dashers                    39.19  22 
 59   417 Frey, Ellison       08 Morris Estate                     39.36  20 
 60   537 Wildes, Jeremiah    07 Young Elite                       39.42  22 
 61   128 Allah-Overton, Kno  08 Delaware Elite         34.00      39.44   6 
 62   483 Cross, Vaughan      08 Phila. Express         39.82      39.70  14 
 63   365 Scott-Tillman, Ter  08 Mallery                39.00      39.75  13 
 64   400 Way, Mehki          08 Mo Bettah              38.00      39.86  12 
 65   421 Madison, Antoine    08 Morris Estate                     39.94  22 
 66   368 Wainwright, Kaiden  08 Mallery                44.00      40.38  16 
 67   328 Stokes, Marc        07 Kappas Dashers         36.89      40.40  10 
 68   137 Davis, Daylen       08 Delaware Elite                    40.47  21 
 69   461 Hall, Keith         08 Omega                             40.74  20 
 70   456 Bell, Ari           07 Omega                             41.10  17 
 71   253 Callands, Samir     07 I Holla Track                     41.19  20 
 72   489 Wayns, Tahj         08 Phila. Express         43.00      41.32  16 
 73    97 Nobles, Jeremiah    07 Christian Strong       39.15      41.55  13 
 74   221 Trotman, Bryce      08 Enon Track             44.00      41.57  16 
 75   511 Jenkins, Bryce      08 St. Lukes              35.60      41.65   9 
 76   217 Malcolm, Delroy     08 Enon Track             38.00      41.84  13 
 77   157 Sweeny, Aiden       08 Delaware Elite                    42.23  17 
 78   386 Johnson, Josiah     08 Mo Bettah                         42.34  18 
 79   366 Solomon, Kahlil     07 Mallery                42.00      43.27  15 
 80   488 Monroe, Jayden      08 Phila. Express                    43.61  21 
 81   485 Hampton, Anthony    08 Phila. Express         42.71      43.89  15 
 82   140 Frey, Chase         07 Delaware Elite         42.00      43.94  15 
 83   292 Jefferson, Micah    08 Just Do It                        44.91  23 
 84    57 Allen, Zakarya      08 Camden Clk Chsrs                  44.95  17 
 85   534 Brooks, Jordan      08 Young Elite                       45.58  18 
 --   257 Smith, Ahyan Ibn S  08 I Holla Track                        DQ  21  obstruction
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 2:33.59  3/2/2013    Payton Taveras, Juventus T. C.            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   192 Hunter, Abaas       08 Delco Stallions      2:38.00    2:41.15   1  10   
  2   434 Campbell-Williams,  07 Mt. Airy             2:40.00    2:42.39   1   8   
  3   187 Hanson, James       08 Delco Stallions      2:51.00    2:47.85   2   6   
  4   367 Stovall, Hamzah     07 Mallery              2:45.00    2:47.85   1   4   
  5    18 Jones, Dominick     07 Athletes Academy     2:55.00    2:47.91   2   2   
  6   357 Gordon, Kyle        07 Mallery              2:48.00    2:48.77   1   1   
  7    21 Matthews, Richard   07 Athletes Academy     2:38.00    2:48.86   1 
  8   350 Brinkley, Dhakir    07 Mallery              2:42.00    2:49.79   1 
  9   422 Raines, Dylan       07 Morris Estate        2:44.81    2:55.97   1 
 10    82 Bantam, Jaylon      07 Chester Cheetahs     3:00.00    2:56.99   2 
 11   252 Burton, Tavion      07 I Holla Track        2:48.76    2:59.59   1 
 12   436 Jones, Ahmad        08 Mt. Airy             3:18.01    3:02.56   3 
 13   190 Holley, Khaliq      07 Delco Stallions      3:10.00    3:03.04   2 
 14   213 Bronson, Caleb      07 Enon Track           3:01.51    3:04.00   2 
 15   182 Cobb, Chase         08 Delco Stallions      2:55.00    3:04.66   2 
 16   142 Jackson, Connor     07 Delaware Elite       3:20.43    3:04.74   3 
 17   160 Williams, Brandon   08 Delaware Elite       2:57.52    3:05.40   2 
 18   215 Flood, Ethan        08 Enon Track           3:02.00    3:08.01   2 
 19   212 Bronson, Caden      07 Enon Track           3:09.11    3:09.17   2 
 20   157 Sweeny, Aiden       08 Delaware Elite                  3:09.61   4 
 21   424 Trotter, Joseph     07 Morris Estate                   3:10.90   4 
 22   479 Campbell, Gilbert   08 Phila. Express       3:40.94    3:13.44   4 
 23   243 Calder, Garreth     08 Hershey Blaze        3:33.55    3:13.61   3 
 24   189 Holley, Khalil      07 Delco Stallions      2:59.00    3:13.64   2 
 25   502 Buzby, Gradin       07 South Jersey                    3:13.85   4 
 26    27 Talley, Mayson      08 Athletes Academy     3:16.00    3:17.13   3 
 27   403 White, Levan        08 Mo Bettah            3:13.00    3:17.15   3 
 28   511 Jenkins, Bryce      08 St. Lukes                       3:18.40   4 
 29   275 Desir, Geovanni     07 Infinity             2:45.00    3:20.89   1 
 30   420 Johnson, Emmanuel   07 Morris Estate        3:11.00    3:21.65   2 
 31   439 Mccarthy, Jahsir    07 Mt. Airy                        3:25.50   4 
 32   216 Levister, Michael   08 Enon Track           3:15.00    3:31.02   3 
 33   200 Welsh Jr, Brian     08 Delco Stallions      3:15.00    3:39.80   3 
 34   221 Trotman, Bryce      08 Enon Track           3:35.00    3:42.31   3 
 35   483 Cross, Vaughan      08 Phila. Express       3:38.62    3:47.09   4 
 36   484 Evans, Naeem        08 Phila. Express                  3:48.59   4 
 37   140 Frey, Chase         07 Delaware Elite       3:20.00    3:56.82   3 
 38   217 Malcolm, Delroy     08 Enon Track           3:25.00    3:58.85   3 
 39    57 Allen, Zakarya      08 Camden Clk Chsrs                4:11.51   4 
 40   440 Parson, Tray        08 Mt. Airy                        4:18.11   4 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 4:59.79  1/16/2011   Ethan Rice, Prospect Park T. C.           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   187 Hanson, James       08 Delco Stallions      5:38.00    5:33.87   10   
  2   357 Gordon, Kyle        07 Mallery              5:50.00    5:52.09    8   
  3    82 Bantam, Jaylon      07 Chester Cheetahs     6:00.43    5:52.31    6   
  4   350 Brinkley, Dhakir    07 Mallery              5:45.00    5:52.67    4   
  5   240 Suter, William      07 Grtr Phila. O. C     6:01.15    5:57.50    2   
  6   213 Bronson, Caleb      07 Enon Track           6:04.57    6:01.11    1   
  7   212 Bronson, Caden      07 Enon Track           6:03.05    6:01.68  
  8   160 Williams, Brandon   08 Delaware Elite                  6:02.19  
  9   190 Holley, Khaliq      07 Delco Stallions      6:03.00    6:04.50  
 10   215 Flood, Ethan        08 Enon Track           6:05.00    6:15.50  
 11   189 Holley, Khalil      07 Delco Stallions      6:31.00    6:19.88  
 12   423 Russell, Brendan    07 Morris Estate                   6:24.92  
 13   216 Levister, Michael   08 Enon Track           6:25.00    6:33.49  
 
4x160 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1:36.38  2/9/2013    Cambria Y. A., Cambria Y. A.              
                         J. Brown, A. Comer, N. Bailey, J. Adams           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mo Bettah Track Club  'A'                                    1:41.59   1  12   
     1) 391 Nelson, Christian 07        2) 389 Mims, Jayden 07            
     3) 393 Payne, Ayyub 07             4) 392 Newsome, Micquel 08        
  2 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                         2:00.00    1:46.11   1   8   
     1) 74 Sonnebeyatta, Jabari 07      2) 62 Burke, Elijah 08            
     3) 67 Heigler, Rafiq 07            4) 60 Brookins, Karon 07          
  3 Delco Stallions Track Club  'A'                   1:50.00    1:46.52   1   4   
     1) 189 Holley, Khalil 07           2) 190 Holley, Khaliq 07          
     3) 182 Cobb, Chase 08              4) 187 Hanson, James 08           
  4 Mo Bettah Track Club  'B'                                    1:48.43   2 
     1) 394 Payne, Esa 08               2) 382 Harris, Reginald 07        
     3) 397 Stephens, Eric 07           4) 388 Jones, Nasir 08            
  5 Enon Track Ministry  'A'                                     1:52.53   2 
     1) 212 Bronson, Caden 07           2) 216 Levister, Michael 08       
     3) 213 Bronson, Caleb 07           4) 215 Flood, Ethan 08            
  6 Morris Estate Track Club  'A'                                1:55.27   3 
     1) 422 Raines, Dylan 07            2) 423 Russell, Brendan 07        
     3) 417 Frey, Ellison 08            4) 420 Johnson, Emmanuel 07       
  7 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                               1:57.40   3 
     1) 150 Pierce, Jordan 08           2) 160 Williams, Brandon 08       
     3) 128 Allah-Overton, Knowledge-Ju 4) 142 Jackson, Connor 07         
  8 Mo Bettah Track Club  'C'                                    2:00.48   1 
     1) 395 Porter-Serious, Khalid 07   2) 381 Harris, Damir 07           
     3) 398 Sutton, Brandon 07          4) 396 Ross, Brandon 08           
  9 Omega Track Club  'A'                                        2:04.09   1 
     1) 456 Bell, Ari 07                2) 460 Greene, Bryce 08           
     3) 461 Hall, Keith 08              4) 464 Powell, Nakeem 08          
 10 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                                  2:05.91   3 
     1) 317 Butler, Amir 07             2) 319 Farward, Xavier 07         
     3) 328 Stokes, Marc 07             4) 334 Williams, Jamir 07         
 11 Mallery Challenger Track Club  'A'                           2:09.96   3 
     1) 365 Scott-Tillman, Terrance 08  2) 358 Gordon, Nasir 08           
     3) 368 Wainwright, Kaiden 08       4) 366 Solomon, Kahlil 07         
 12 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'B'                                  2:10.42   3 
     1) 315 Brooks, Tarik 08            2) 321 Gleaton, Philip 07         
     3) 324 Myrick, Jaiden 08           4) 329 White, Donald 08           
 13 Phila. Express Track Club  'A'                               2:12.03   2 
     1) 484 Evans, Naeem 08             2) 479 Campbell, Gilbert 08       
     3) 481 Couser, Christopher 08      4) 483 Cross, Vaughan 08          
 14 Phila. Express Track Club  'B'                               2:17.53   2 
     1) 489 Wayns, Tahj 08              2) 488 Monroe, Jayden 08          
     3) 485 Hampton, Anthony 08         4) 486 Johnson, Dasir 07          
 
High Jump 9-10 Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1.20m  2/19/2011   Manual Ayarza, Metro Eagles T. C.           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    97 Nobles, Jeremiah    07 Christian Strong       1.05m      1.17m   10   
  2   328 Stokes, Marc        07 Kappas Dashers                    0.92m    8   
 --   531 Starks, Kabari      08 Unattached                           NH  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 4.43m  12/20/2014  Gregory Foster, Willis/Camden PAL           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   389 Mims, Jayden        07 Mo Bettah              3.44m      3.71m   10   
      3.61m  3.23m  3.71m           
  2   243 Calder, Garreth     08 Hershey Blaze          3.95m      3.52m    8   
      3.47m  3.45m  3.52m           
  3   393 Payne, Ayyub        07 Mo Bettah              2.35m      3.40m    6   
      3.36m  3.40m  3.35m           
  4   397 Stephens, Eric      07 Mo Bettah              3.06m      3.27m    4   
      3.27m  2.69m  FOUL           
  5    67 Heigler, Rafiq      07 Camden Clk Chsrs                  3.21m    2   
      3.10m  3.18m  3.21m           
  6   394 Payne, Esa          08 Mo Bettah              2.80m      3.20m    1   
      3.20m  3.16m  FOUL           
  7   395 Porter-Serious, Kh  07 Mo Bettah                         3.09m  
      2.79m  3.08m  3.09m           
  8   531 Starks, Kabari      08 Unattached             3.52m      3.00m  
      3.00m  2.93m  FOUL           
  9   150 Pierce, Jordan      08 Delaware Elite         2.29m      2.97m  
      2.88m  FOUL  2.97m           
 10   392 Newsome, Micquel    08 Mo Bettah              3.29m      2.93m  
      2.19m  2.93m  2.01m           
 11   276 Furtick, Terrence   08 Infinity               3.23m      2.88m  
      2.88m  2.81m  2.40m           
 12   396 Ross, Brandon       08 Mo Bettah                         2.86m  
      2.73m  2.32m  2.86m           
 13    96 Jowers, Laben       08 Christian Strong       2.81m      2.82m  
      2.60m  2.72m  2.82m           
 14   381 Harris, Damir       07 Mo Bettah              1.77m      2.69m  
      2.52m  2.65m  2.69m           
 15   391 Nelson, Christian   07 Mo Bettah              2.55m      2.55m  
      2.26m  2.55m  2.38m           
 16   398 Sutton, Brandon     07 Mo Bettah                         2.27m  
      1.81m  2.23m  2.27m           
 17   315 Brooks, Tarik       08 Kappas Dashers         1.64m      2.13m  
      FOUL  2.13m  FOUL           
 18   271 Avery, Brian        08 Infinity                          2.07m  
      2.07m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19   292 Jefferson, Micah    08 Just Do It                        1.86m  
      1.86m  1.80m  FOUL           
 20   386 Johnson, Josiah     08 Mo Bettah                         1.53m  
      FOUL  FOUL  1.53m           
 --   511 Jenkins, Bryce      08 St. Lukes                          FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 
Shot Put 9-10 Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 8.75m  12/20/2014  Darrion Rascoe, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    62 Burke, Elijah       08 Camden Clk Chsrs       5.62m      5.60m   10   
      5.39m  5.60m  5.47m           
  2    96 Jowers, Laben       08 Christian Strong       5.98m      5.41m    8   
      5.41m  4.08m  5.09m           
  3    97 Nobles, Jeremiah    07 Christian Strong       4.47m      4.90m    6   
      4.80m  4.85m  4.90m           
  4   520 Fields, Jordan      07 Track R.C.                        4.52m    4   
      3.56m  4.52m  4.37m           
  5   319 Farward, Xavier     07 Kappas Dashers                    3.87m    2   
      3.68m  3.87m  3.59m           
  6   317 Butler, Amir        07 Kappas Dashers         3.99m      3.45m    1   
      2.97m  3.45m  FOUL           
  7   324 Myrick, Jaiden      08 Kappas Dashers                    3.23m  
      3.23m  2.48m  2.39m           
  8   329 White, Donald       08 Kappas Dashers                    2.80m  
      2.80m  1.97m  2.78m           
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 26.20  3/2/2013    William Jones, T N T Express T. C.          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    83 Cosby, Quamere      05 Chester Cheetahs       27.00      28.06   1  10   
  2   532 James, Malachi      06 Willingboro            27.50      28.91   1   8   
  3   361 McCoullum, Shaun    06 Mallery                28.00      28.97   1   6   
  4    23 Phillips, David     05 Athletes Academy       30.80      29.46   4   4   
  5    61 Burke, Amari        05 Camden Clk Chsrs       29.00      29.57   3   2   
  6    63 Farmer, Jayden      06 Camden Clk Chsrs       27.00      29.70   1   1   
  7   446 Williams, Shawn     05 Mt. Airy                          29.77  12 
  8    20 Macon, David        05 Athletes Academy       30.00      29.85   3 
  9   163 Woolbright, Kenton  05 Delaware Elite         28.00      29.90   2 
 10   194 Richardson, Mauric  06 Delco Stallions        29.00      29.95   2 
 11   180 Billops, Avery      05 Delco Stallions        29.00      30.09   2 
 12   480 Cobbs, Marc         05 Phila. Express         29.90      30.27   3 
 13    28 Vereen, Samir       06 Athletes Academy       30.50      30.28   4 
 14   457 Cade, Darien        05 Omega                  32.32      30.66   7 
 15   145 Maynor, Messai      06 Delaware Elite         31.50      30.82   6 
 16   441 Parson, Vondell     05 Mt. Airy                          31.07  12 
 17   138 Dennis, Davon       06 Delaware Elite         31.34      31.19   6 
 18   233 Godoy, Dominick     05 Norristown PAL         30.77      31.26   4 
 19   181 Burney-Green, Anai  06 Delco Stallions        31.00      31.62   5 
 20   463 Langston, Christia  06 Omega                  32.00      31.81   6 
 21    75 Washington, Michae  06 Camden Clk Chsrs       29.00      31.98   3 
 22   512 Muhammad, Mushin    05 St. Lukes              30.50      32.03   4 
 23   438 Marable, Elijah     06 Mt. Airy               31.00      32.07   5 
 24   234 Honeycutt, Deangel  05 Norristown PAL                    32.25  12 
 25   354 Davis, Markell      06 Mallery                35.00      32.28   9 
 26   237 Reed-Jones, Jaden   06 Norristown PAL         32.52      32.30   7 
 27   416 Alicea, Isaiah      06 Morris Estate          33.50      32.42   8 
 28   435 Hill, Ahshod        06 Mt. Airy                          32.64  14 
 29   455 Bassey, Dominic     06 Omega                  34.06      32.92   8 
 30    70 Oquendo, Victor     06 Camden Clk Chsrs       32.00      32.97   6 
 31   326 Smallwood, Mekel    05 Kappas Dashers         32.05      33.18   7 
 32   129 Baker, Sutton       05 Delaware Elite         35.00      33.38   9 
 33   211 Blume, Devon        06 Enon Track                        33.53  11 
 34   399 Thompson, Decarlo   05 Mo Bettah                         33.58  11 
 35    68 Horsey, Clifford    06 Camden Clk Chsrs       31.00      33.75   5 
 36   132 Botchway, Erami     06 Delaware Elite                    33.80  13 
 37    66 Harper, Gary        06 Camden Clk Chsrs       29.00      33.87   2 
 38   130 Benn, Alexander     05 Delaware Elite         36.00      34.41   9 
 39    40 Johnson, Isaiah     05 Bishop Morris                     34.42  13 
 40   278 Hatten, Tyhir       05 Infinity               34.75      34.46   8 
 41   196 Robinson Iv, Malco  06 Delco Stallions        31.00      34.78   5 
 42   359 Jackson, Zahir      05 Mallery                           34.79  11 
 43   335 Wright, Semaj       05 Kappas Dashers         32.10      34.98   7 
 44   453 Amin, Jahquan       06 Omega                             35.74  12 
 45   224 Bowers, Quintin     06 Gladwyne Gliders                  36.19  13 
 46   387 Johnson, Roman      05 Mo Bettah              36.71      36.34  10 
 47   331 White Jr., Kyon     05 Kappas Dashers         36.51      36.45   9 
 48   506 Timmons, Ryan       06 South Jersey                      37.10  14 
 49   477 Butler, Kyree       05 Phila. Express         37.25      38.01  10 
 50   349 Barr, Nasir         06 Mallery                           41.40  11 
 51    58 Bennett, Bryan      05 Camden Clk Chsrs       41.99      43.84  10 
 52    98 Suber, James        06 Christian Strong       43.21      44.15  10 
 53   487 Mcdermott, Courtne  05 Phila. Express                    45.65  14 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 2:24.17  3/2/2013    Stanley St. Fleur, Juventus T. C.         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    83 Cosby, Quamere      05 Chester Cheetahs     2:25.00    2:31.70   1  10   
  2    28 Vereen, Samir       06 Athletes Academy     2:35.00    2:36.97   1   8   
  3   194 Richardson, Mauric  06 Delco Stallions      2:38.00    2:37.53   1   6   
  4    86 Robertson, Derrick  06 Chester Cheetahs     2:30.00    2:46.96   1   4   
  5   163 Woolbright, Kenton  05 Delaware Elite       2:45.00    2:47.02   1   2   
  6    69 McGrath, Ladanian   06 Camden Clk Chsrs     2:35.00    2:48.84   1   1   
  7   326 Smallwood, Mekel    05 Kappas Dashers       2:45.05    2:49.63   1 
  8    81 Bantam, Jaydon      05 Chester Cheetahs     2:50.00    2:52.41   2 
  9   480 Cobbs, Marc         05 Phila. Express       2:59.65    2:52.71   2 
 10   330 White, Kameron      06 Kappas Dashers       3:01.00    2:54.52   2 
 11   446 Williams, Shawn     05 Mt. Airy                        2:56.78   3 
 12   180 Billops, Avery      05 Delco Stallions      2:50.00    2:57.21   2 
 13    23 Phillips, David     05 Athletes Academy     2:47.00    2:58.50   1 
 14   181 Burney-Green, Anai  06 Delco Stallions      2:50.00    2:58.77   2 
 15    63 Farmer, Jayden      06 Camden Clk Chsrs     2:45.00    2:59.72   1 
 16   455 Bassey, Dominic     06 Omega                3:08.80    3:00.44   3 
 17    20 Macon, David        05 Athletes Academy     2:48.00    3:00.47   1 
 18   441 Parson, Vondell     05 Mt. Airy                        3:03.11   3 
 19   239 Suter, John         05 Grtr Phila. O. C     3:02.65    3:03.51   2 
 20   354 Davis, Markell      06 Mallery                         3:05.18   3 
 21   361 McCoullum, Shaun    06 Mallery                         3:06.70   3 
 22   438 Marable, Elijah     06 Mt. Airy                        3:07.94   3 
 23    73 Paige, Nasir        06 Camden Clk Chsrs     3:06.00    3:11.25   2 
 24   416 Alicea, Isaiah      06 Morris Estate        3:07.00    3:25.85   3 
 25   196 Robinson Iv, Malco  06 Delco Stallions      2:55.00    3:26.87   2 
 26   349 Barr, Nasir         06 Mallery                         3:27.68   3 
 27   129 Baker, Sutton       05 Delaware Elite       2:55.00    3:46.08   2 
 28   359 Jackson, Zahir      05 Mallery                         3:58.09   3 
 --   435 Hill, Ahshod        06 Mt. Airy                             DQ   3  obstruction
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 4:56.32  2/19/2011   George Weems, Mallery T. C                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    81 Bantam, Jaydon      05 Chester Cheetahs     6:01.51    5:36.30   10   
  2    69 McGrath, Ladanian   06 Camden Clk Chsrs     5:20.00    5:36.64    8   
  3    86 Robertson, Derrick  06 Chester Cheetahs     5:25.62    5:36.91    6   
  4   289 Fortson, Durrell    05 Just Do It           5:35.00    6:03.82    4   
  5   239 Suter, John         05 Grtr Phila. O. C     6:12.96    6:05.02    2   
  6   529 Gross, Aaron        06 Unattached           5:55.00    6:05.52    1   
 
4x160 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1:30.14  2/1/2014    Cambria Youth Y. A., Cambria Y. A.        
                         G. De Lee, J. Adams, N. Bailey, B. Murray         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions Track Club  'A'                   1:42.00    1:40.48   12   
     1) 180 Billops, Avery 05           2) 181 Burney-Green, Anai 06      
     3) 194 Richardson, Maurice 06      4) 196 Robinson Iv, Malcolm 06    
  2 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                         1:57.00    1:42.40    8   
     1) 68 Horsey, Clifford 06          2) 70 Oquendo, Victor 06          
     3) 73 Paige, Nasir 06              4) 61 Burke, Amari 05             
  3 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                               1:43.77    4   
     1) 145 Maynor, Messai 06           2) 132 Botchway, Erami 06         
     3) 138 Dennis, Davon 06            4) 163 Woolbright, Kenton 05      
  4 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                                  1:47.52  
     1) 326 Smallwood, Mekel 05         2) 330 White, Kameron 06          
     3) 331 White Jr., Kyon 05          4) 335 Wright, Semaj 05           
  5 Omega Track Club  'A'                                        1:49.50  
     1) 455 Bassey, Dominic 06          2) 453 Amin, Jahquan 06           
     3) 457 Cade, Darien 05             4) 463 Langston, Christian 06     
 
High Jump 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1.52m  1/7/2007    Tyrell Gibbs, Comets T. C.                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   512 Muhammad, Mushin    05 St. Lukes              1.73m      1.22m   10   
 
Long Jump 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 5.11m  2/19/2012   Mattias Pelligrino, Morris County T. C.     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   532 James, Malachi      06 Willingboro            4.72m      4.43m   10   
      3.98m  4.09m  4.43m           
  2   463 Langston, Christia  06 Omega                  3.69m      3.86m    8   
      FOUL  3.78m  3.86m           
  3   512 Muhammad, Mushin    05 St. Lukes              3.62m      3.79m    6   
      3.79m  FOUL  FOUL           
  4   457 Cade, Darien        05 Omega                             3.67m    4   
      3.47m  FOUL  3.67m           
  5    66 Harper, Gary        06 Camden Clk Chsrs       3.68m      3.58m    2   
      3.58m  3.54m  3.53m           
  6    75 Washington, Michae  06 Camden Clk Chsrs       3.44m      3.55m    1   
      2.97m  3.25m  3.55m           
  7   399 Thompson, Decarlo   05 Mo Bettah                         3.48m  
      2.47m  FOUL  3.48m           
  8   132 Botchway, Erami     06 Delaware Elite                    3.30m  
      2.67m  3.30m  3.01m           
  9   237 Reed-Jones, Jaden   06 Norristown PAL                    3.18m  
      1.56m  3.18m  2.83m           
 10   278 Hatten, Tyhir       05 Infinity                          3.15m  
      2.94m  3.13m  3.15m           
 11   145 Maynor, Messai      06 Delaware Elite         3.65m      3.11m  
      2.28m  3.11m  2.27m           
 12   330 White, Kameron      06 Kappas Dashers         2.69m      2.84m  
      2.69m  2.34m  2.84m           
 13   234 Honeycutt, Deangel  05 Norristown PAL                    2.75m  
      2.75m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14    40 Johnson, Isaiah     05 Bishop Morris                     2.70m  
      2.51m  2.47m  2.70m           
 15   130 Benn, Alexander     05 Delaware Elite         3.10m      2.57m  
      FOUL  2.46m  2.57m           
 16   387 Johnson, Roman      05 Mo Bettah              2.50m      2.48m  
      2.22m  2.48m  2.48m           
 17   331 White Jr., Kyon     05 Kappas Dashers         2.16m      2.39m  
      FOUL  2.39m  2.28m           
 18    98 Suber, James        06 Christian Strong       1.62m      2.04m  
      1.79m  1.96m  2.04m           
 
Shot Put 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 10.31m  1/25/2014   Carnell Kemp, Mt. Airy T. C.               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   477 Butler, Kyree       05 Phila. Express         9.60m     11.15m>  10   
      10.36m  11.15m  11.10m           
  2    58 Bennett, Bryan      05 Camden Clk Chsrs       4.37m      5.91m    8   
      5.91m  4.97m  5.71m           
  3   387 Johnson, Roman      05 Mo Bettah                         4.84m    6   
      4.84m  FOUL  4.61m           
  4   487 Mcdermott, Courtne  05 Phila. Express                    4.74m    4   
      4.74m  3.71m  FOUL           
  5    98 Suber, James        06 Christian Strong       3.49m      4.41m    2   
      4.35m  4.41m  4.26m           
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 23.72  3/2/2013    Davion Jackson, Flight T. C.                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   251 Antonio, Reginald   03 I Holla Track          25.40      26.27   1  10   
  2   154 Smith, Clarence     03 Delaware Elite         28.88      26.50   4   8   
  3    24 Price, Michael      03 Athletes Academy       25.80      26.69   2   6   
  4     9 Barnes, Ashton      03 Athletes Academy       29.40      26.93   5   4   
  5    14 Harris, Jaden       03 Athletes Academy       28.40      27.66   4   2   
  6   528 Adams, John         03 Unattached             27.59      27.93   3   1   
  7   458 Greene, Brandon     03 Omega                             28.03   9 
  8   521 Manire, Curt        03 Track R.C.             28.27      28.18   4 
  9    19 Jones, Sean         04 Athletes Academy       27.80      28.25   3 
 10   437 Kensey, Noah        03 Mt. Airy               27.50      28.33   2 
 11    25 Rodgers, Mekhi      04 Athletes Academy       27.60      28.93   3 
 12   327 Smallwood, Mekhi    04 Kappas Dashers         28.07      28.98   4 
 13   254 Davis, Tykeir       04 I Holla Track          25.05      29.44   1 
 14   152 Rollo, Alex         03 Delaware Elite         30.35      29.53   6 
 15   323 Montgomery, Jordan  04 Kappas Dashers         29.25      29.56   5 
 16   255 Marc, Camill        03 I Holla Track          29.26      29.95   5 
 17   260 Williams-Rockeymor  04 I Holla Track          25.01      30.18   1 
 18   147 Ousley, Milton      04 Delaware Elite         29.45      30.36   5 
 19   325 Pauling, Quincy     04 Kappas Dashers         31.00      30.46   6 
 20    71 Paige, Nadir        04 Camden Clk Chsrs       27.00      30.54   2 
 21    26 Spann, Ethan        03 Athletes Academy       29.90      30.84   6 
 22   141 Guobadia, Nathanie  03 Delaware Elite                    31.02  10 
 23   290 Foy, Zamir          04 Just Do It                        31.14   9 
 24   232 Crook, Dane         04 Norristown PAL         32.10      31.18   7 
 25   159 Walker, Landis      04 Delaware Elite                    31.65  10 
 26    56 Acrey, Rashadd      04 Camden Clk Chsrs       33.00      32.09   7 
 27   259 Williams-Rockeymor  04 I Holla Track          25.01      32.27   1 
 28   369 Willis, Quamir      04 Mallery                28.00      32.65   3 
 29   522 Waller, Nicholas    03 Track R.C.             39.36      32.73   8 
 30   536 Redmond, Kellen     03 Young Elite                       33.04   8 
 31   256 Scurry, Fawwaz      04 I Holla Track                     34.48   9 
 32    92 Adams, Joshua       04 Christian Strong       38.15      34.55   8 
 33   191 Holley, Vern        04 Delco Stallions        34.00      34.84   7 
 34   312 Abrams, Andre       04 Kappas Dashers         35.25      36.93   7 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 2:14.70  3/2/2013    Kamil Jihad, Delco Stallions T. C.        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    24 Price, Michael      03 Athletes Academy     2:20.00    2:23.65   1  10   
  2   442 Patterson, Maurice  03 Mt. Airy             2:30.00    2:28.47   1   8   
  3   179 Baptiste, Dawson    03 Delco Stallions      2:31.00    2:32.54   1   6   
  4   437 Kensey, Noah        03 Mt. Airy             2:27.00    2:33.37   1   4   
  5   185 Gallo, Gavin        04 Delco Stallions      2:30.00    2:34.71   1   2   
  6   521 Manire, Curt        03 Track R.C.           2:24.26    2:36.53   1   1   
  7   355 Drumwright, Aaron   04 Mallery              2:27.00    2:36.76   1 
  8    25 Rodgers, Mekhi      04 Athletes Academy     2:28.00    2:37.50   1 
  9    19 Jones, Sean         04 Athletes Academy     2:40.00    2:37.95   2 
 10     9 Barnes, Ashton      03 Athletes Academy     2:45.00    2:38.03   2 
 11   356 Drumwright, Andrew  04 Mallery              2:33.00    2:38.11   1 
 12   154 Smith, Clarence     03 Delaware Elite       2:55.13    2:39.94   2 
 13    14 Harris, Jaden       03 Athletes Academy     2:38.00    2:40.18   2 
 14   188 Hatton, Kesi        03 Delco Stallions      2:51.00    2:40.42   2 
 15    84 Earnest, Micah      04 Chester Cheetahs     2:48.00    2:40.59   2 
 16   251 Antonio, Reginald   03 I Holla Track                   2:40.81   3 
 17   327 Smallwood, Mekhi    04 Kappas Dashers       2:49.91    2:43.02   2 
 18   193 Powell, Zachery     04 Delco Stallions      2:42.00    2:43.18   2 
 19   458 Greene, Brandon     03 Omega                           2:44.83   3 
 20    56 Acrey, Rashadd      04 Camden Clk Chsrs     3:10.00    2:52.13   3 
 21   146 Miller, Matthew     04 Delaware Elite                  2:52.88   3 
 22    71 Paige, Nadir        04 Camden Clk Chsrs     3:00.00    2:53.23   2 
 23   143 Johnson, Eric       03 Delaware Elite       2:40.00    3:03.15   2 
 24   290 Foy, Zamir          04 Just Do It                      3:07.28   3 
 25    94 Hairston, Darius    04 Christian Strong     3:18.02    3:07.38   3 
 26   151 Riley, Shane        04 Delaware Elite                  3:07.75   3 
 27   360 Martin, Aubrey      04 Mallery              3:00.00    3:13.53   2 
 28   141 Guobadia, Nathanie  03 Delaware Elite                  3:25.48   3 
 29   369 Willis, Quamir      04 Mallery                         3:27.39   3 
 30    92 Adams, Joshua       04 Christian Strong     3:38.34    3:28.26   3 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 4:39.71  1/12/2013   Kamil Jihad, Delco Stallions T. C.        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   355 Drumwright, Aaron   04 Mallery              4:58.00    5:04.67   1  10   
  2   442 Patterson, Maurice  03 Mt. Airy             5:15.00    5:05.47   1   8   
  3   356 Drumwright, Andrew  04 Mallery              5:00.00    5:06.53   1   6   
  4   185 Gallo, Gavin        04 Delco Stallions      5:13.00    5:11.92   1   4   
  5   188 Hatton, Kesi        03 Delco Stallions      5:37.00    5:21.25   2   2   
  6     8 Baker, Nathaniel    03 Athletes Academy     5:20.00    5:22.31   1   1   
  7    84 Earnest, Micah      04 Chester Cheetahs     5:33.85    5:24.75   2 
  8   179 Baptiste, Dawson    03 Delco Stallions      5:24.00    5:31.12   1 
  9   146 Miller, Matthew     04 Delaware Elite                  5:36.33   2 
 10   193 Powell, Zachery     04 Delco Stallions      5:41.00    5:36.39   2 
 11   530 Gross, Joshua       04 Unattached           5:18.00    5:39.24   1 
 12   151 Riley, Shane        04 Delaware Elite                  6:13.20   2 
 13   360 Martin, Aubrey      04 Mallery              6:00.00    6:16.74   2 
 14    94 Hairston, Darius    04 Christian Strong                6:39.73   2 
 
4x160 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1:24.03  1/16/2016   Chester Cheetahs Track Club, Chester Cheet
                         M Fields, T Lawler, M Langley, M Langley          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                               1:37.11   12   
     1) 134 Chandler, Kenny 04          2) 152 Rollo, Alex 03             
     3) 159 Walker, Landis 04           4) 147 Ousley, Milton 04          
 
High Jump 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1.77m  1/10/2010   Jared Boyce, Supersonics T. C.              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1     3 Steilen, Jack       03 Ambler Olympic         1.52m      1.52m   10   
  2     8 Baker, Nathaniel    03 Athletes Academy                  1.37m    8   
  3   325 Pauling, Quincy     04 Kappas Dashers         1.25m      1.22m    6   
  4   402 Whaley, James       03 Mo Bettah              1.15m      1.02m    4   
  5    92 Adams, Joshua       04 Christian Strong                  0.92m    2   
 
Long Jump 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 5.72m  3/2/2014    Matias Pellegrino, Morris County T. C.      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1     4 Thorpe, Vance       04 Ambler Olympic         4.57m      4.56m   10   
      4.55m  4.56m  4.27m           
  2   437 Kensey, Noah        03 Mt. Airy               4.54m      4.50m    8   
      4.20m  4.25m  4.50m           
  3   152 Rollo, Alex         03 Delaware Elite         4.19m      4.47m    6   
      4.47m  4.22m  4.17m           
  4   327 Smallwood, Mekhi    04 Kappas Dashers         3.61m      4.41m    4   
      FOUL  4.41m  4.21m           
  5   232 Crook, Dane         04 Norristown PAL                    3.74m    2   
      3.74m  3.57m  FOUL          
  6   143 Johnson, Eric       03 Delaware Elite                    3.45m    1   
      3.45m  FOUL  FOUL          
  7   402 Whaley, James       03 Mo Bettah                         3.10m  
      3.10m  FOUL  3.05m          
  8   323 Montgomery, Jordan  04 Kappas Dashers                    3.00m  
      3.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
  9   312 Abrams, Andre       04 Kappas Dashers         2.06m      2.76m  
      2.69m  2.76m  2.75m          
 
Shot Put 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 14.44m  3/2/2014    Brandon Patterson, Plainfild Tsunami T. C. 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    26 Spann, Ethan        03 Athletes Academy                  8.51m   10   
      7.99m  8.51m  8.25m           
  2   191 Holley, Vern        04 Delco Stallions        8.74m      7.75m    8   
      7.75m  FOUL  7.25m           
  3   445 Searles, John       04 Mt. Airy               7.76m      6.89m    6   
      6.66m  6.79m  6.89m           
  4   323 Montgomery, Jordan  04 Kappas Dashers         7.72m      6.48m    4   
      6.05m  6.48m  6.33m           
  5    94 Hairston, Darius    04 Christian Strong       6.44m      6.33m    2   
      FOUL  5.48m  6.33m           
  6   522 Waller, Nicholas    03 Track R.C.                        5.20m    1   
      5.20m  FOUL  4.30m           
  7   312 Abrams, Andre       04 Kappas Dashers         5.48m      3.91m  
      3.43m  3.91m  3.50m           
 
200 Meter Dash High School Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 22.71  3/2/2013    Lamar Bruton, Second Chance T. C.           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    10 Cooper, Malik       02 Athletes Academy       24.50      24.38   2  10   
  2   274 Burrell, Shawn      00 Infinity               23.44      24.57   1   8   
  3    12 Epps, Salim         02 Athletes Academy       25.10      24.81   3   6   
  4    13 Hagans, Sahmir      02 Athletes Academy       25.00      25.13   2   4   
  5   433 Bey, Nasim          98 Mt. Airy               24.50      25.19   2   2   
  6   139 Dyer, Anwar         00 Delaware Elite         23.40      25.45   1   1   
  7   379 Bunch, Joshua       02 Mo Bettah              24.00      25.85   1 
  8    11 Ellis, Shemar       02 Athletes Academy       25.50      26.07   3 
  9   277 Hatten, Anaz        01 Infinity               24.55      26.62   2 
 10   513 Simpson, Devin      02 St. Lukes              26.30      27.09   3 
 11   144 Lyn, Demetrius      02 Delaware Elite         28.54      27.09   4 
 12    93 Guyton, Joshua      99 Christian Strong                  27.09   5 
 13   510 Burgess-Campbell,   02 St. Lukes              26.80      27.48   4 
 14   316 Brown, Dana         01 Kappas Dashers                    29.40   5 
 15   332 Williams, Jahi      02 Kappas Dashers         33.98      30.04   4 
 16    95 Harris-Gupton, Bre  00 Christian Strong       30.29      30.67   4 
 17    64 Ferguson, Tawann    01 Camden Clk Chsrs       26.00      31.60   3 
 18   333 Williams, Jahiem    02 Kappas Dashers         37.93      34.26   5 
 
800 Meter Run High School Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 2:00.51  2/20/2010   Bernard England, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   295 St.Fleur, Stanley   02 Juventus Track       2:10.00    2:11.44   1  10   
  2   274 Burrell, Shawn      00 Infinity             2:08.55    2:14.62   1   8   
  3   433 Bey, Nasim          98 Mt. Airy             2:11.00    2:14.65   1   6   
  4    12 Epps, Salim         02 Athletes Academy     2:15.00    2:15.73   1   4   
  5    10 Cooper, Malik       02 Athletes Academy     2:16.00    2:21.42   1   2   
  6    13 Hagans, Sahmir      02 Athletes Academy     2:23.00    2:23.21   2   1   
  7   186 Griggs, Abdul       02 Delco Stallions      2:20.00    2:26.83   2 
  8    11 Ellis, Shemar       02 Athletes Academy     2:30.00    2:29.15   2 
  9   491 Rush, Malik         99 Running Rebels       2:16.86    2:31.28   1 
 10   510 Burgess-Campbell,   02 St. Lukes            2:30.00    2:37.11   2 
 11    93 Guyton, Joshua      99 Christian Strong                2:39.36   2 
 12   503 Evans, Donovan      00 South Jersey                    2:44.99   2 
 13   513 Simpson, Devin      02 St. Lukes            2:30.00    2:46.05   2 
 
1500 Meter Run High School Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 4:11.68  3/2/2013    Sam Ritz, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   295 St.Fleur, Stanley   02 Juventus Track       4:30.00    4:44.60   10   
  2   491 Rush, Malik         99 Running Rebels       4:45.23    4:52.18    8   
  3   186 Griggs, Abdul       02 Delco Stallions      5:02.00    5:09.13    6   
  4    76 Watson, Irrian      01 Camden Clk Chsrs     5:15.00    5:45.37    4   
  5   503 Evans, Donovan      00 South Jersey                    6:15.59    2   
 
Long Jump High School Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 6.64m  3/2/2013    Antwan Dickerson, Willis/Camden PAL         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   277 Hatten, Anaz        01 Infinity               5.50m      5.99m   10   
      5.99m  FOUL  FOUL           
  2   379 Bunch, Joshua       02 Mo Bettah              4.84m      5.35m    8   
      5.35m  5.06m  4.89m           
  3   513 Simpson, Devin      02 St. Lukes              4.10m      4.70m    6   
      4.69m  4.64m  4.70m           
  4   144 Lyn, Demetrius      02 Delaware Elite         4.71m      4.61m    4   
      4.61m  4.60m  PASS           
  5   316 Brown, Dana         01 Kappas Dashers                    4.45m    2   
      4.45m  4.19m  4.24m           
  6   332 Williams, Jahi      02 Kappas Dashers         3.00m      4.25m    1   
      4.25m  4.21m  3.97m           
  7   333 Williams, Jahiem    02 Kappas Dashers         2.19m      2.96m  
      FOUL  2.92m  2.96m           
 
Shot Put High School Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 14.29m  1/6/2013    Jeremy Wilbur, World Athlete               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    93 Guyton, Joshua      99 Christian Strong                  7.59m   10   
      7.59m  6.39m  6.89m           
  2    64 Ferguson, Tawann    01 Camden Clk Chsrs                  4.90m    8   
      3.92m  3.97m  4.90m